Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/11/2008
CSI3*, Dresde (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,40 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Lemmer (Ale) Twenty Five 0/0 - 30,01
Hans-Peter Konle (Ale) Josephine 0/0 - 31,34
Willem Greve (Hol) Tilders Casantos 0/0 - 31,64
Nathalie Van Der Mei (Hol) Reine Tella 0/0 - 31,98
Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Coverlady 0/0 - 33,1
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Gabriel 0/0 - 33,29
Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 0/0 - 34,48
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lynn 0/0 - 34,96
Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Conley 0/0 - 35,23
10º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Carlson 0/0 - 35,57
11º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Monolino 0/0 - 35,64
12º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubrey 0/0 - 36
13º Mario Stevens (Ale) Noble Night 0/0 - 36,03
14º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Linos 0/0 - 36,12
15º Debby Winkler (Usa) Allerdings 0/0 - 36,14
16º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Quartz 0/0 - 36,92
17º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Lifou 0/0 - 38,2
18º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Chammartin 0/0 - 38,5
19º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 0/0 - 38,54
20º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Coeur De Lion 0/0 - 38,7
21º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Mic Mac du Tillard 0/0 - 38,78
22º Peter Geerink (Hol) Lonesome Diams Hogue 0/0 - 39,29
23º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Commander 0/0 - 41,82
24º Andreas Schou (Din) Taagerups Agenda 0/2 - 49,62
25º Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Jockey Club Can Do 0/3 - 51,59
26º Theo Muff (Sui) Karonda v Schlósslihof 0/4 - 30,86
27º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Emanuel 0/4 - 35,06
28º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Jumping Star Kellandaise 0/4 - 37,04
29º Caroline Müller (Ale) Caretello 0/4 - 38,9
30º Marielle Margreiter (Aut) Gouverneur 0/4 - 41,57
31º Diana Kramer (Din) Animous 0/4 - 41,62
32º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Banana d'Ive 0/5 - 42,7
33º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Lennox Luis 0/5 - 44,15
34º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Queen 0/6 - 48,2
35º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Pherna 0/7 - 50,32
36º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Giardina 0/8 - 39,06
37º Marcel Buchheim (Ale) San Orcano 0/R
38º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Brisco 0/E
39º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Secret Love 0/E
40º Philipp Schober (Ale) Wächterin 4 - 36,93
41º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Laconda 4 - 37,6
42º Jens Dummeyer (Ale) Laszlo 4 - 39,12
43º Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Ildago 4 - 39,46
44º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cefalo 4 - 39,46
45º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Acomet 4 - 40,06
46º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Matsuru's Tindorette 4 - 40,4
47º Hans-Helmut Bauer (Lux) Linus 4 - 40,79
48º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Chamby 4 - 41,07
49º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Can Cun La Silla 4 - 41,15
50º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Radja van't Arkelhof 4 - 41,32
51º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Clementine 4 - 41,43
52º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Siec Concept 4 - 41,57
53º Sóren Norgaard Pedersen (Din) Qatar de Hof Ten Bos 4 - 41,7
54º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Turbo-R 4 - 43,26
55º July Ineichen (Sui) Cold As Ice Z 4 - 43,28
56º Christian Schou (Din) Coronada 4 - 43,57
57º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Lime 5 - 48,09
58º Edwin Schmuck (Ger) Elisa 6 - 50,76
59º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Avenzio 6 - 52,23
60º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High Valley 7 - 56,85
61º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Paola 8 - 40,28
62º Stephan Dubsky (Ale) Ashanty 8 - 41,62
63º Patrick Lam (Hkg) Jockey Club Frank 10 - 51,18
64º Andre Thieme (Ale) Katie Riddle 13 - 46,98
65º Pieter Devos (Bel) Equipharma Tekila D 13 - 62,2
66º Shane Breen (Irl) Milord D'elle 15 - 53,39
67º Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Calido's Chalet R
  Prueba Nº02 7 años. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Wonder Girl 0 - 48,51
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Naturel 0 - 49,53
Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Coco 0 - 50,5
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Quiletta du Domaine 0 - 50,85
Marcel Buchheim (Ale) Fátima 0 - 51,59
Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda 0 - 51,64
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Kick like bum 0 - 52,07
Mario Stevens (Ale) Numero Due 0 - 52,86
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Luxtria Van't Gelutt 0 - 53,32
10º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Caetano 0 - 53,4
11º Michael Kölz (Ale) Candlelight 0 - 53,65
12º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Royale's son 0 - 53,79
13º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Gut Neuenhof's Lea 0 - 54
14º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Utopie 0 - 54,17
15º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Captain Fire 0 - 54,26
16º Willem Greve (Hol) Uceline 0 - 54,75
17º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Gentille Madame 0 - 55,57
18º Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Connecticut 0 - 55,84
19º Andreas Schou (Din) Uno's Safier 0 - 56,78
20º Marielle Margreiter (Aut) U-Too 0 - 57,18
21º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Lord Weingard 0 - 57,21
22º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Kannada 0 - 57,56
23º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Cinderella 0 - 57,71
24º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Cumana 0 - 58,2
25º Peter Geerink (Hol) Uraquay 0 - 58,23
26º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Corelan 0 - 58,25
27º Pieter Devos (Bel) Larenza van de Dwerse Hagen 0 - 58,43
28º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Usrava 0 - 58,68
29º Markus Renzel (Ale) Lavalino 0 - 59,12
30º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Cartani 0 - 60,64
31º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Orlane d'Altenbach 0 - 61,29
32º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Baladin du Rouet 0 - 61,32
33º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quindt W La Silla 0 - 61,6
34º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Amity 0 - 61,65
35º Andre Thieme (Ale) Uvalier 1 - 62,06
36º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Valentyn 1 - 62,35
37º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Crossfire 1 - 62,43
38º Edwin Schmuck (Ger) Olina 1 - 63,34
39º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Carmelita 1 - 63,78
40º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Cypriat 1 - 64,07
41º Hans-Helmut Bauer (Lux) Par de Priamos 1 - 64,82
42º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Ulrich 4 - 50,75
43º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Fashion 4 - 51,85
44º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Galippo 4 - 55,39
45º Klaus Brinkmann (Ale) Pikeur Cafu 4 - 55,79
46º Sóren Norgaard Pedersen (Din) Lennox S 4 - 56,4
47º Manuela Schweizer-Moormann (Sui) Queen Capitol 4 - 56,89
48º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Allegro La Silla 4 - 57,01
49º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Cork Lane 4 - 57,21
50º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Little Tom 4 - 57,42
51º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Donkosack 4 - 58,14
52º Sóren Norgaard Pedersen (Din) Levante 14 4 - 58,89
53º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Cluver 4 - 59,67
54º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Connery 4 - 59,98
55º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Chentan 4 - 60,39
56º Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Credo 4 - 60,5
57º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Ouragan D'helby 4 - 60,84
58º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Carinue 4 - 61,9
59º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Flexpower Vobalia 4 - 62
60º Caroline Müller (Ale) Vidar 5 - 62,06
61º Jens Dummeyer (Ale) Barón 5 - 62,4
62º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Secreto Ls La Silla 5 - 62,43
63º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) AK's Clowney 5 - 63,32
64º Shane Breen (Irl) Camblin 5 - 63,82
65º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Baluga 5 - 65,86
66º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Jack London 6 - 67,64
67º Markus Renzel (Ale) Nausica Tame 8 - 54,21
68º Caroline Müller (Ale) Ustinov 8 - 56,12
69º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Quinaro 8 - 56,61
70º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Clemence 8 - 57,7
71º Udo Irmisch (Ale) Countdown 8 - 59,12
72º Theo Muff (Sui) Davidoff v Schlósslifhof CH 8 - 60,14
73º Manuela Schweizer-Moormann (Sui) Londinium 8 - 60,18
74º Willem Greve (Hol) Silvana 8 - 61,4
75º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Avensis 8 - 61,51
76º Simone Blum (Ale) Flying Boy 8 - 61,92
77º July Ineichen (Sui) Lady Lover R 8 - 76,54
78º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Caddington 9 - 64,07
79º Peter Geerink (Hol) Ninto De Beaufour 9 - 64,42
80º Stephan Dubsky (Ale) Catany 10 - 66,84
81º Michael Kólz (Ale) Graf Calypso 12 - 60,1
82º Stefan Unterlandstáttner (Ale) Amatus 12 - 60,28
83º Philipp Schober (Ale) Agentina 13 - 62,65
84º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Caplander 13 - 65,5
85º Jens Dummeyer (Ale) Bario Van'T Martendonkerf 15 - 71,04
86º Klaus Brinkmann (Ale) Santana Lb 17 - 79,73
87º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Agropoint Chicago 25 - 96,62
88º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cash And Go R
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Apollo King de Lauzelle 0 - 55,73
Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Pavarottie H 0 - 57,32
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie 0 - 58,07
Theo Muff (Sui) Con Spirito R 0 - 58,9
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Wizzy 0 - 59,7
Nathalie Van Der Mei (Hol) Heechhiem's Springtime 0 - 59,81
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Loro Piana Johane Du Palet 0 - 60,06
Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 0 - 60,09
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Fame 0 - 60,28
10º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Romulus 0 - 61,32
11º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Nesquik 0 - 61,86
12º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Soloterma 0 - 62,12
13º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Loxley 0 - 62,57
14º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Lacapo 0 - 62,9
15º Edwin Schmuck (Ger) Corrado 0 - 64,7
16º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Zíngaro 0 - 68,29
17º Oliver Lemmer (Ale) Hyades Belmaniere 4 - 54,67
18º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Centuria 4 - 56,29
19º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Aribo 4 - 57,93
20º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheese 4 - 58,89
21º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 4 - 59,4
22º Philipp Schober (Ale) Tres Certain 4 - 60,75
23º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Cokoa 4 - 60,98
24º Simone Blum (Ale) Kasandro 4 - 62,2
25º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 4 - 64,26
26º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 4 - 64,37
27º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Andante 4 - 68,56
28º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ilton Daye 6 - 74,23
29º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) La Vie En Rose 8 - 60,89
30º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Diabolo d'Ysieux 8 - 62,34
31º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Calista-Ninette 8 - 62,39
32º Christian Schou (Din) Akido 8 - 65,36
33º Jens Dummeyer (Ale) Joy 12 - 64,46
34º Stephan Dubsky (Ale) Le Max R
35º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Galán E
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena Z 0 - 55,56
Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Felton Lee 0 - 57,78
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) District 0 - 59,54
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Clinton H 0 - 60,01
Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cool-Man 0 - 61,78
Kathrin Muller (Ale) Marius 0 - 63,12
Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Robin 0 - 63,57
Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 0 - 64,62
Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Carina 0 - 65,54
10º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Queen 4 - 55,56
11º Andre Thieme (Ale) Nacorde 4 - 56,59
12º Sóren Norgaard Pedersen (Din) Lobster 43 4 - 57,2
13º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 4 - 57,51
14º Peter Geerink (Hol) Scotch 4 - 57,64
15º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Chavarie 4 - 57,9
16º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Orlanda 4 - 58,9
17º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) California 4 - 60,1
18º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) L Silver Joter 4 - 62,43
19º Diana Kramer (Din) Olympic Z 4 - 62,6
20º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) S I E C Caro Ass 4 - 64,75
21º Pieter Devos (Bel) Riviera 8 - 58,28
22º Manuela Schweizer-Moormann (Sui) Ciscos Pelota de Goma 8 - 59,06
23º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Golden Coin 8 - 59,98
24º Willem Greve (Hol) Perpétua 8 - 60,03
25º Caroline Müller (Ale) Move On 8 - 60,85
26º Michael Kólz (Ale) Lord 12 - 53,71
27º Markus Renzel (Ale) Christoph Columbus 12 - 58,29
28º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Hombre D'oz 12 - 60,32
29º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) La Belletiere 12 - 60,37
30º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Carola 12 - 60,64
31º Marcel Buchheim (Ale) Corian 12 - 63,17
32º Hans-Peter Konle (Ale) Dana S R
  Patrick Lam (Hkg) Urban R
  Gerfried Puck (Aut) Koala Du Prelet R
  Prueba Nº05 1,40 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Lemmer (Ale) Twenty Five 57,26
Hans-Peter Konle (Ale) Josephine 57,87
Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 59
Manuela Schweizer-Moormann (Sui) Ciscos Pelota de Goma 60,25
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Cokoa 60,32
Nathalie Van Der Mei (Hol) Reine Tella 60,71
Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Galán 61,18
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Aribo 61,6
Caroline Müller (Ale) Caretello 62,2
10º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) La Belletiere 62,26
11º Philipp Schober (Ale) Wächterin 63,48
12º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Chamby 63,5
13º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Diabolo d'Ysieux 63,65
14º Andre Thieme (Ale) Cilest 63,73
15º Pieter Devos (Bel) Riviera 65,31
16º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lynn 65,7
17º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Whoopy 66,76
18º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Lennox Luis 67,03
19º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Cox 67,2
20º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Linos 67,35
21º Marcel Buchheim (Ale) San Orcano 67,7
22º Andreas Schou (Din) Taagerups Agenda 68,07
23º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Jumping Star Kellandaise 68,53
24º Debby Winkler (Usa) China Blue 4 69,2
25º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheese 69,57
26º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Emanuel 71,75
27º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Giardina 72,12
28º Susanne Behring (Ale) Vdl Rocksina HD 72,56
29º Diana Kramer (Din) Animous 72,7
30º Willem Greve (Hol) Tilders Casantos 72,89
31º Hans-Helmut Bauer (Lux) Linus 77,09
32º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Lime 77,1
33º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Can Cun La Silla 77,42
34º Julie Ineichen (Sui) Cold As Ice Z 77,76
35º Shane Breen (Irl) Milord D'elle 78,42
36º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Fabiana 78,57
37º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Salvaros 79,54
38º Edwin Schmuck (Ger) Elisa 79,57
39º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Banana d'Ive 80,67
40º Stephan Dubsky (Ale) Ashanty 80,84
41º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Koala Du Prelet 81,28
42º Marielle Margreiter (Aut) Gouverneur 81,67
43º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Acomet 81,68
44º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Asgard 81,76
45º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Chammartin 83,42
46º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Abbey Road 84,39
47º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High Valley 84,65
48º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Commander 84,71
49º Sóren Norgaard Pedersen (Din) Qatar de Hof Ten Bos 84,73
50º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Constantin 98,04
51º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Hombre D'oz 104,15
52º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Laconda R
  Patrick Lam (Hkg) Jockey Club Frank R
54º Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Felton Lee E
  Prueba Nº06 7 años. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Ulrich 0/0 - 29,14
Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Little Tom 0/0 - 30,95
Manuela Schweizer-Moormann (Sui) Queen Capitol 0/0 - 32,28
Sóren Norgaard Pedersen (Din) Levante 14 0/0 - 32,29
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Naturel 0/0 - 32,4
Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Coco 0/0 - 32,56
Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Avensis 0/0 - 32,59
Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda 0/0 - 32,84
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Kannada 0/0 - 32,9
10º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Cartani 0/0 - 34,09
11º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Cinderella 0/0 - 35,1
12º Markus Renzel (Ale) Lavalino 0/0 - 36,07
13º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) AK's Clowney 0/0 - 36,07
14º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Donkosack 0/0 - 36,34
15º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Amity 0/0 - 37,45
16º Udo Irmisch (Ale) Countdown 0/0 - 40,54
17º Hans-Helmut Bauer (Lux) Par de Priamos 0/0 - 40,92
18º Willem Greve (Hol) Uceline 0/4 - 29,78
19º Marcel Buchheim (Ale) Fátima 0/4 - 30,48
20º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Quiletta du Domaine 0/4 - 30,65
21º Sóren Norgaard Pedersen (Din) Lennox S 0/4 - 30,89
22º Markus Renzel (Ale) Nausica Tame 0/4 - 31,29
23º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Wonder Girl 0/4 - 32,64
24º Manuela Schweizer-Moormann (Sui) Londinium 0/4 - 32,78
25º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Luxtria Van't Gelutt 0/4 - 33,14
26º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Fashion 0/4 - 33,32
27º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Gut Neuenhof's Lea 0/4 - 33,67
28º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Cork Lane 0/4 - 34,43
29º Marielle Margreiter (Aut) U-Too 0/4 - 35,68
30º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Corelan 0/4 - 35,7
31º Andreas Schou (Din) Uno's Safier 0/4 - 35,95
32º Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Connecticut 0/4 - 36,85
33º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Lord Weingard 0/4 - 36,85
34º Theo Muff (Sui) Davidoff v Schlósslihof CH 0/4 - 37,32
35º Jens Dummeyer (Ale) Bario Van'T Martendonkerf 0/4 - 38,67
36º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Caddington 0/4 - 39,96
37º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Carmelita 0/4 - 40,06
38º Caroline Müller (Ale) Vidar 0/4 - 40,54
39º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Caetano 0/8 - 32,14
40º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Quinaro 0/8 - 33,54
41º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Kick like bum 0/8 - 34,03
42º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Clemence 0/8 - 34,56
43º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Carinue 0/8 - 42,93
44º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Connery 4 - 41,35
45º Caroline Müller (Ale) Ustinov 4 - 42,03
46º Peter Geerink (Hol) Uraquay 4 - 42,56
47º Michael Kólz (Ale) Graf Calypso 4 - 42,65
48º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Chintan 4 - 43,36
49º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Captain Fire 4 - 43,39
50º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Usrava 4 - 43,62
51º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Royale's son 4 - 43,78
52º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Galippo 4 - 43,9
53º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Valentyn 4 - 44,11
54º Andre Thieme (Ale) Uvalier 4 - 44,37
55º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Cluver 4 - 44,75
56º Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Credo 4 - 45,14
57º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Cumana 4 - 45,2
58º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Caplander 4 - 45,31
59º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Crossfire 4 - 45,57
60º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Utopie 4 - 45,6
61º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Baladin du Rouet 4 - 45,62
62º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Allegro La Silla 4 - 45,93
63º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quindt W La Silla 4 - 46,26
64º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Jack London 5 - 48,03
65º Willem Greve (Hol) Silvana 5 - 48,09
66º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Cypriat 5 - 48,65
67º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Baluga 5 - 49,4
68º Stephan Dubsky (Ale) Catany 5 - 49,78
69º Jens Dummeyer (Ale) Barón 7 - 55,25
70º Michael Kólz (Ale) Candlelight 8 - 42,23
71º Mario Stevens (Ale) Numero Due 8 - 42,89
72º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Gentille Madame 8 - 43,12
73º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Flexpower Vobalia 8 - 43,65
74º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Ouragan D'helby 8 - 43,9
75º Klaus Brinkmann (Ale) Pikeur Cafu 8 - 44,4
76º Pieter Devos (Bel) Larenza van de Dwerse Hagen 8 - 45,09
77º Klaus Brinkmann (Ale) Santana Lb 8 - 46,12
78º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Orlane d'Altenbach 8 - 46,64
79º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Secreto Ls La Silla 8 - 46,65
80º Julie Ineichen (Sui) Lady Lover R 8 - 60,98
81º Shane Breen (Irl) Camblin 12 - 44,25
82º Philipp Schober (Ale) Agentina 12 - 44,54
83º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cash And Go 12 - 62,4
84º Peter Geerink (Hol) Ninto De Beaufour 13 - 48,12
85º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Agropoint Chicago 14 - 51,4
86º Edwin Schmuck (Ger) Olina 20 - 45,87
87º Stefan Unterlandstáttner (Ale) Amatus R
  Simone Blum (Ale) Flying Boy R
  Prueba Nº07 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Lemmer (Ale) Montanus Colorado 0/0 - 33,37
Charlotte Lund (Din ) Andante 0/0 - 33,7
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Quartz 0/0 - 33,75
Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Lacapo 0/0 - 34,17
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Concept 0/0 - 35,71
Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Cash 0/0 - 38,57
Nathalie Van Der Mei (Hol) Heechhiem's Tersima 0/4 - 33,2
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Salomon Ter Wilgen 0/4 - 35,23
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Pherna 0/4 - 35,67
10º Simone Blum (Ale) Kasandro 0/4 - 37,34
11º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Fame 0/4 - 37,59
12º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Monolino 0/4 - 44,53
13º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Lifou 4 - 59,43
14º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 4 - 59,65
15º Theo Muff (Sui) Karonda v Schlósslihof 4 - 60,87
16º Philipp Schober (Ale) Lady Like 4 - 61,68
17º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Lianos 4 - 61,7
18º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Pavarottie H 4 - 62
19º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 4 - 62,31
20º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Coverlady 4 - 63,34
21º Edwin Schmuck (Ger) Corrado 4 - 63,82
22º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubrey 4 - 64,76
23º Christian Schou (Din) Coronada 4 - 65,46
24º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 6 - 74,93
25º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Calista-Ninette 8 - 62,54
26º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cadeau Z 8 - 62,7
27º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Secret Love 8 - 62,7
28º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cefalo 8 - 63,15
29º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Loxley 8 - 63,25
30º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Nesquik 8 - 63,43
31º Mario Stevens (Ale) Noble Night 8 - 64,18
32º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Gabriel 12 - 82,92
33º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) La Vie En Rose R
  Jens Dummeyer (Ale) Laszlo R
  Prueba Nº08 Final cab. Jóv. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Fashion 0/0 - 36,64
Willem Greve (Hol) Uceline 0/0 - 36,92
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Donkosack 0/0 - 41,35
Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Wonder Girl 0/4 - 36,65
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Luxtria Van't Gelutt 0/4 - 37,1
Markus Renzel (Ale) Nausica Tame 0/4 - 39,09
Markus Renzel (Ale) Lavalino 0/4 - 40,29
Peter Geerink (Hol) Uraquay 0/4 - 40,56
Charlotte Lund (Din ) Cartani 0/4 - 41,87
10º Udo Irmisch (Ale) Countdown 0/4 - 42,43
11º Marcel Buchheim (Ale) Fátima 0/4 - 43,03
12º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Amity 0/4 - 43,1
13º Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Connecticut 0/6 - 48,01
14º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Quiletta du Domaine 0/8 - 36,98
15º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Ulrich 0/8 - 39,43
16º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Cork Lane 1 - 67,25
17º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Baladin du Rouet 1 - 67,57
18º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Royale's son 4 - 63,28
19º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Usrava 4 - 63,42
20º Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda 4 - 63,57
21º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) AK's Clowney 4 - 65,4
22º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Utopie 4 - 65,57
23º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Coco 4 - 65,62
24º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Corelan 4 - 65,82
25º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Gut Neuenhof's Lea 4 - 66,2
26º Andreas Schou (Din) Uno's Safier 4 - 66,26
27º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Carmelita 4 - 66,28
28º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Cinderella 4 - 66,31
29º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Captain Fire 5 - 68,14
30º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Cumana 5 - 70,42
31º Marielle Margreiter (Aut) U-Too 6 - 71,04
32º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Kannada 8 - 62,36
33º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Gentille Madame 8 - 63,31
34º Sóren Norgaard Pedersen (Din) Levante 14 8 - 63,89
35º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Avensis 8 - 63,95
36º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Caetano 8 - 65,39
37º Mario Stevens (Ale) Numero Due 8 - 65,76
38º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Little Tom 8 - 65,86
39º Hans-Helmut Bauer (Lux) Par de Priamos 8 - 66,29
40º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Kick like bum 8 - 66,87
41º Andre Thieme (Ale) Uvalier 9 - 70,32
42º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Naturel 13 - 67,35
43º Michael Kólz (Ale) Candlelight 23 - 76,81
44º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Valentyn R
  Sóren Norgaard Pedersen (Din) Lennox S R
  Prueba Nº09 1,40 m. 2 fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Lemmer (Ale) Hyades Belmaniere 0/0 - 26,92
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Lifou 0/0 - 27,95
Manuela Schweizer-Moormann (Sui) Ciscos Pelota de Goma 0/0 - 29,28
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Mic Mac du Tillard 0/0 - 29,54
Marcel Buchheim (Ale) San Orcano 0/0 - 29,67
Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Clementine 0/0 - 30,14
Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Carlson 0/0 - 30,92
Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Matsuru's Tindorette 0/0 - 31,23
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Centuria 0/0 - 33,12
10º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Zíngaro 0/0 - 34,59
11º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Commander 0/0 - 35,23
12º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Lime 0/0 - 36
13º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Paola 0/1 - 41,04
14º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lynn 0/4 - 30,65
15º Debby Winkler (Usa) Allerdings 0/4 - 30,9
16º Peter Geerink (Hol) Lonesome Diams Hogue 0/4 - 32,37
17º Hans-Helmut Bauer (Lux) Linus 0/4 - 35,15
18º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Siec Concept 0/8 - 29,21
19º Diana Kramer (Din) Animous 0/8 - 32,37
20º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Koala Du Prelet 0/0 - R
21º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Aribo 4 - 36,39
22º Hans-Peter Konle (Ale) Josephine 4 - 37,09
23º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Salvaros 4 - 38,26
24º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cefalo 4 - 38,5
25º Andre Thieme (Ale) Cilest 4 - 38,95
26º Jens Dummeyer (Ale) Laszlo 4 - 39,32
27º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Galán 4 - 39,34
28º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Acomet 4 - 39,53
29º Caroline Müller (Ale) Caretello 4 - 39,87
30º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Avenzio 4 - 40,03
31º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Linos 4 - 40,2
32º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 4 - 40,29
33º Pieter Devos (Bel) Riviera 4 - 40,34
34º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Can Cun La Silla 4 - 40,62
35º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Banana d'Ive 4 - 41,56
36º Christian Schou (Din) Akido 4 - 41,7
37º Mario Stevens (Ale) Noble Night 4 - 42,03
38º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) La Vie En Rose 4 - 42,09
39º Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 4 - 42,14
40º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Diabolo d'Ysieux 8 - 38,28
41º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Lennox Luis 8 - 38,64
42º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Emanuel 8 - 38,76
43º Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Felton Lee 8 - 39,07
44º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Fabiana 8 - 39,09
45º Michael Kólz (Ale) Lord 8 - 39,43
46º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Concept 8 - 39,71
47º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Hombre D'oz 8 - 39,9
48º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Chamby 8 - 40,26
49º Sóren Norgaard Pedersen (Din) Qatar de Hof Ten Bos 8 - 40,43
50º Theo Muff (Sui) Con Spirito R 8 - 40,96
51º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Turbo-R 8 - 41,39
52º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Salomon Ter Wilgen 11 - 51,07
53º Nathalie Van Der Mei (Hol) Heechhiem's Tersima 12 - 39,93
54º Willem Greve (Hol) Tilders Casantos 12 - 40,43
55º Stephan Dubsky (Ale) Le Max 12 - 40,73
56º Shane Breen (Irl) Milord D'elle 12 - 41,28
57º Julie Ineichen (Sui) Cold As Ice Z 12 - 42,12
58º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Pherna 12 - 42,79
59º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheese 12 - 55,61
60º Philipp Schober (Ale) Tres Certain 16 - 41,6
61º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Gabriel 16 - 42,07
62º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Carina 16 - 58,2
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Lemmer (Ale) Montanus Colorado 0/0 - 34,81
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 0/0 - 35,78
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) L Silver Joter 4/4 - 35,82
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Romulus 4/4 - 36,04
Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Cash 12/12 - 38,96
Sóren Norgaard Pedersen (Din) Lobster 4 - 61,14
Charlotte Lund (Din ) Andante 4 - 64,37
Nathalie Van Der Mei (Hol) Heechhiem's Springtime 4 - 64,9
Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Orlanda 4 - 64,98
10º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Marius 4 - 65,35
11º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Pavarottie H 4 - 65,5
12º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Nesquik 4 - 66,04
13º Diana Kramer (Din) Olympic Z 4 - 66,29
14º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) District 4 - 66,54
15º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Loxley 4 - 66,75
16º Markus Renzel (Ale) Christoph Columbus 4 - 68
17º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Conley 5 - 71,59
18º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Apollo King de Lauzelle 8 - 60,67
19º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Queen 8 - 61,7
20º Peter Geerink (Hol) Scotch 8 - 63,5
21º Willem Greve (Hol) Perpétua 8 - 64,46
22º Hans-Peter Konle (Ale) Dana S 8 - 65,32
23º Pieter Devos (Bel) Equipharma Tekila D 8 - 65,43
24º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie 8 - 66,28
25º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Monolino 8 - 66,37
26º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Chavarie 8 - 66,5
27º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Fame 8 - 66,68
28º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Soloterma 8 - 67,2
29º Edwin Schmuck (Ger) Corrado 8 - 67,62
30º Andre Thieme (Ale) Nacorde 9 - 68,51
31º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 9 - 68,93
32º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 9 - 69,25
33º Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena Z 12 - 64,34
34º Philipp Schober (Ale) Lady Like 12 - 64,71
35º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Chicofina 12 - 66,18
36º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) California 13 - 68,06
37º Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Robin 13 - 68,31
38º Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Jockey Club Can Do 13 - 70,09
39º Theo Muff (Sui) Karonda v Schlósslihof 16 - 63,43
40º Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 16 - 67,68
41º Simone Blum (Ale) Kasandro E
42º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubrey R
  Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Lianos R
  Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cool-Man R
  Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Lacapo R
  Max Kuhner (Aut ) Coeur De Lion R
  Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Loro Piana Johane Du Palet R
  Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago R
  Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Wizzy R
  Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Clinton H R