Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

04/12/2008
CSI4*, Múnich (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01 1,35 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
July Ineichen (Sui) Lady Lover R 0 - 54,48
Udo Kloetzel (Ale) Catch me AW 0 - 56,5
Jesper Brunander (Din) Tadonia 0 - 57,36
Marten Forkert (Ale) Calantus 0 - 58,32
Udo Kloetzel (Ale) AK Caridor Z 0 - 59,18
Anna Blum (Ale) Celestino R 0 - 60,53
Martin Haag (Ale) Cortado S 0 - 60,82
Rudi Stüssi (Sui) La Traviata 0 - 61,23
Dominik Hieber (Ale) Alvados 0 - 61,6
10º Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Quaterback 0 - 62,51
11º Beatrice Huff (Ale) Charles 0 - 63,29
12º Carina Glatz (Ale) Charla 0 - 65,96
13º Simone Baur (Ale) Sandrino 0 - 66,89
14º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Landsturm 0 - 70,75
15º Kartni Nielsen (Din) Greta-Gisa 4 - 56,01
16º Stefanie Górlich (Ale) Corano 4 - 57,95
17º Martin Haag (Ale) Cashman 4 - 58,79
18º Anna Guskova (Rus) Patrice 4 - 58,82
19º Jesper Brunander (Din) Carajan 4 - 60,12
20º Marie Lütgenau (Ale) Chipolino 4 - 61,95
21º Svenja Herz (Ale) Calino 4 - 63,2
22º Nina Rohweder (Ale) Caddington 4 - 66,92
23º Maximilian Gaillinger (Ale) Calito 4 - 67,17
24º Dominique Richter (Ale) Anzillero 4 - 67,84
25º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) First Love III 5 - 72,73
26º Natalie Willems (Bel) Cum Laude Z 8 - 53,62
27º Carina Glatz (Ale) Lamborghini 8 - 58,32
28º Federica Leone Panerei (Ita) Winner 8 - 58,39
29º Andrea Scheefers (Ale) All in one 8 - 70,87
30º Stefanie Christoph (Ale) Cinchito 12 - 66,09
31º Claudia Kneissl (Ale) Levinio 16 - 60,64
32º Benjamin Welsing (Ale) San Juwello E
  Christoph Gaillinger (Ale) Calla E
  Prueba Nş02 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
July Ineichen (Sui) Cold As Ice Z 0 - 55,85
Gerd von Spiess (Ale) Fortschritt 0 - 59
Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Solem's Ticket 0 - 59,26
Udo Kloetzel (Ale) Chico 0 - 60,75
Dominique Richter (Ale) Alfalfa 0 - 61,73
Lawrence Greene (Ale) Arrivederci 0 - 63,01
Terese Lindroth (Sue) Campamento 0 - 65,46
Mario Walter (Ale) Waldfee 4 - 55,87
Marie Lütgenau (Ale) Sammy Mad Jo 4 - 57,51
10º Anna Guskova (Rus) Puerto Rico 5 - 72,64
11º Stephanie Schnabel (Ale) Legal Letino 8 - 59,09
12º Marie Lütgenau (Ale) Campari 8 - 59,39
13º Kartni Nielsen (Din) Otto 8 - 59,67
14º Anna Guskova (Rus) Csardas 12 - 56,89
  Prueba Nş03 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) District 0 - 52,43
Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis S 0 - 52,59
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Queen Liesa 0 - 52,65
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Olea 0 - 52,67
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Laceful 0 - 54,06
Rüdiger Renner (Ale) Sunlight 0 - 54,32
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Omelli 0 - 54,57
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Aristo 0 - 54,73
Werner Muff (Sui) Luminos 0 - 55,14
10º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ali 0267 0 - 55,54
11º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Evisto 0 - 55,54
12º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) An Sidec 0 - 55,65
13º Uriel Taken (Hol) Rendez-Vous 0 - 55,92
14º Stefan Eder (Aut) First Felimo 0 - 56,29
15º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Escobar 0 - 56,57
16º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0 - 56,84
17º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Cash Jr 0 - 56,9
18º Martin Schäufler (Ale) Lady Challenge 0 - 57
19º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) C'est La Vie 0 - 57,93
20º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Calista-Ninette 0 - 57,96
21º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Baron Cento Heldenlaan 0 - 58,64
22º Tim Gredley (Gbr) B F Utopia 0 - 58,93
23º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Quartz 0 - 59,01
24º Balazs Krucso (Hun  ) Kn Seicalla 0 - 59,62
25º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 0 - 60,2
26º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Ravell 0 - 60,35
27º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Lilas de la Chaise 0 - 60,7
28º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Salvador V 0 - 61,2
29º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Areno 0 - 61,36
30º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Soloterma 0 - 61,89
31º Balazs Krucso (Hun  ) KN Nemo 0 - 66,96
32º Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk 0 - 68
33º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Sauternes Ter Vlucht 0 - 68,26
34º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Clinton H 0 - 68,53
35º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 2 - 75,01
36º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Monolino 2 - 75,6
37º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 3 - 80,84
38º Manfred Múller (Sui) Cheenook's Boy CH 4 - 53,43
39º Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena Z 4 - 54,09
40º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Joy's Mauche 4 - 54,35
41º Robert Smith (Gbr) Columbia 4 - 54,73
42º Manfred Múller (Sui) Sarino II 4 - 56,03
43º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Carefina 4 - 57,43
44º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 4 - 58,98
45º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Roger 4 - 59,87
46º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Kapitol D'argonne 4 - 62,62
47º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeinds Quasimodo Z 4 - 63,09
48º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Optical Illusion 4 - 64,31
49º Hergen Forkert (Ale) Elton John 4 - 66,51
50º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 4 - 83,73
51º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Cockney 5 - 71,96
52º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Primeval Wings 5 - 73,64
53º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 5 - 74,57
54º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Centuria 5 - 74,87
55º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Annabell 5 - 74,93
56º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulisse 6 - 78,62
57º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 7 - 79,48
58º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chika's Way 7 - 80,01
59º Max Kuhner (Ale) Acantus GK 7 - 80,75
60º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Chacco-Blue 7 - 81,07
61º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Beauty Belle van't Roosakker 8 - 55,78
62º Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Royal Star 8 - 59,01
63º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Shamrock 8 - 59,56
64º René Tebbel (Ale) Farina 8 - 61,9
65º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High Valley 8 - 66,34
66º Hergen Forkert (Ale) Jackie Joyner 8 - 68,73
67º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Tinka's Son 8 - 69,42
68º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Leoville 8 - 83,59
69º Shane Breen (Irl) Milord D'elle 9 - 71,07
70º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Conception 9 - 72,68
71º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Umidwar Vh Juxschot 12 - 52,96
72º René Tebbel (Ale) Kira Bell 12 - 59,82
73º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cardinal 12 - 70,01
74º Max Kuhner (Ale) Calimero 13 - 74,25
75º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Leconte 15 - 81,14
76º Sonke Kohrock (Ale) Lenny Kravitz 15 - 82,26
77º Werner Muff (Sui) Campione CH 16 - 66,25
78º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Secret Love 17 - 74,9
79º Mandy Goosen (Gbr) Little Tinka 19 - 79,6
80º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Lianos R
  Johannes Ehning (Ale) Nina R
  Prueba Nş04 1,35 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carina Glatz (Ale) Lamborghini 65 - 48,92
Rudi Stüssi (Sui) La Traviata 65 - 51,28
Marten Forkert (Ale) Calantus 65 - 51,79
Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Quaterback 65 - 55,89
July Ineichen (Sui) Lady Lover R 60 - 52,81
Kartni Nielsen (Din) Stan the Brandy-Man 60 - 60,54
Maximilian Gaillinger (Ale) Espania 59 - 64,62
Marie Lütgenau (Ale) Chipolino 59 - 68,65
Dominique Richter (Ale) Alfalfa 58 - 74,01
10º Svenja Herz (Ale) Calino 25 - 55,75
11º Nina Rohweder (Ale) Caddington 25 - 57,23
12º Claudia Kneissl (Ale) Levinio 25 - 58,26
13º Isabella Gansbühler (Ale) Ruby Princess L 25 - 58,61
14º Andrea Scheefers (Ale) All in one 25 - 59,78
15º Dirk Muth (Ale) Charly Brown 25 - 63,53
16º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Coeur De Lion 24 - 63,28
17º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) First Love III 23 - 54,21
18º Anna Guskova (Rus) Patrice 21 - 56,85
19º Udo Kloetzel (Ale) AK Caridor Z 20 - 57,31
20º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Alegro 20 - 65,18
21º Benjamin Welsing (Ale) San Juwello 20 - 65,42
22º Jesper Brunander (Din) Carajan 18 - 52,82
23º Federica Leone Panerei (Ita) Winner 18 - 53,29
24º Martin Haag (Ale) Cortado S 18 - 55,21
25º Mario Walter (Ale) Waldfee 16 - 48,78
26º Dennis Ruf (Sui) Lisbryan Gent 16 - 54,17
27º Bjórn Büth (Ale) Capato J 16 - 55,85
28º Karim Otto (Egy) Madison du Jarrien 12 - 50,53
29º Beatrice Huff (Ale) Charles 7 - 71,2
  Prueba Nş05 1,40 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lawrence Greene (Ale) Arrivederci 65 - 51,73
Aled von Spiess (Ale) Fortschritt 65 - 53,15
Marie Lütgenau (Ale) Sammy Mad Jo 65 - 53,68
Stephanie Schnabel (Ale) Legal Letino 65 - 55,21
Kartni Nielsen (Din) Otto 65 - 56,59
Simone Baur (Ale) Sandrino 65 - 57,65
Terese Lindroth (Sue) Campamento 65 - 59,23
Dominique Richter (Ale) Anzillero 65 - 63,73
Anna Guskova (Rus) Puerto Rico 61 - 49,09
10º July Ineichen (Sui) Cold As Ice Z 60 - 57,31
11º Kartni Nielsen (Din) Greta-Gisa 60 - 59,71
12º Maximilian Gaillinale (Ale) Calito 59 - 64,32
13º Marie Lütgenau (Ale) Campari 57 - 56,11
14º Stefanie Christoph (Ale) Cinchito 55 - 56,45
15º Anna Guskova (Rus) Csardas 52 - 53,71
16º Dominik Hieber (Ale) Alvados 49 - 66,75
17º Anna Blum (Ale) Celestino R 25 - 54,79
18º Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Solem's Ticket 25 - 55,23
19º Louise Rich (Gbr) Claville's Complete 23 - 59,35
20º Jesper Brunander (Din) Tadonia 21 - 53,45
21º Udo Kloetzel (Ale) Catch me AW 20 - 53,73
22º Stefanie Górlich (Ale) Corano 19 - 68,57
23º Natalie Willems (Bel) Cum Laude Z 17 - 58,34
24º Martin Haag (Ale) Cashman 12 - 60
25º Carina Glatz (Ale) Charla 8 - 54,76
26º Udo Kloetzel (Ale) Chico R
  Prueba Nş06 7/8 años. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Avenir 0 - 52,11
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Anuberta 0 - 53,7
Ina-Marie Hau (Ale) L B Rendam 0 - 58,54
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Carljohan 0 - 58,54
Max Kuhner (Ale) Coeur De Lion 0 - 60,23
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Fiona 0 - 60,37
Werner Muff (Sui) Quax 0 - 61,64
Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Gut Neuenhof's Lea 0 - 61,82
Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Cumana 0 - 67,5
10º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Charming Choco 0 - 68,11
11º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Dublin PKZ 4 - 55,96
12º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Amsterdam 4 - 61,36
13º Holger Wenz (Ale) Rastellie 4 - 65,56
14º Shane Breen (Irl) Camblin 4 - 65,67
15º Kevin Staut (Fra) For Hero 4 - 68,9
16º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) D'Casita U 10 - 94,81
  Prueba Nş07 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Couleur Rubin 0/0 - 34,6
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Jeckerson Kapitol D'argonne 0/0 - 34,67
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Omelli 0/0 - 34,79
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 0/0 - 36,59
Mandy Goosen (Gbr) Little Tinka 0/0 - 37,6
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 0/0 - 38,28
Balazs Krucso (Hun  ) KN Nemo 0/0 - 38,78
Max Kuhner (Ale) Acantus GK 0/0 - 44,45
Daniel Heuer (Ale) Monolino 0/0 - 47,01
10º Uriel Taken (Hol) Rendez-Vous 0/4 - 34,54
11º Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Royal Star 0/4 - 37,62
12º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Sauternes Ter Vlucht 0/4 - 40,4
13º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 0/12 - 44,84
14º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Areno 0/R
15º Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quattro 0/NP
  Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 0/NP
  Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 0/NP
  Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Chacco-Blue 0/NP
19º Manfred Múller (Sui) Cheenook's Boy CH 4 - 60,98
20º Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk 4 - 62,28
21º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Primeval Wings 4 - 63,23
22º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Laceful 4 - 63,9
23º Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis S 4 - 64,25
24º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Soloterma 4 - 64,29
25º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 4 - 64,78
26º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) An Sidec 4 - 65,51
27º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Centuria 4 - 66,09
28º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Salvador V 4 - 66,23
29º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High Valley 4 - 66,56
30º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Leconte 5 - 67,51
31º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Escobar 8 - 61,5
32º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 8 - 62,2
33º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Lianos 8 - 62,6
34º Werner Muff (Sui) Campione CH 8 - 64,17
35º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cool-Man 8 - 64,71
36º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino 8 - 65,25
37º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Tinka's Son 8 - 65,4
38º Hergen Forkert (Ale) Elton John 9 - 67,12
39º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Leoville 9 - 68,78
40º René Tebbel (Ale) Whoopy 12 - 64,32
41º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Annabell 12 - 65,34
42º Rüdiger Renner (Ale) Chico von Kielslück 12 - 66,06
43º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Roger 12 - 66,17
  Prueba Nş08 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Smith (Gbr) Columbia 0/0 - 38,23
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 0/0 - 38,7
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0/0 - 39,9
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Clinton H 0/0 - 40,42
Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cardinal 0/0 - 48,46
Stefan Eder (Aut) First Felimo 0/4 - 40,67
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Cash Jr 0/8 - 40,17
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Toklund 1 - 77,45
Jan Sprehe (Ale) Brisco 1 - 77,53
10º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Secret Love 4 - 73,26
11º Werner Muff (Sui) Luminos 4 - 74,15
12º Hergen Forkert (Ale) Elton John 4 - 74,67
13º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chika's Way 4 - 74,95
14º Rüdiger Renner (Ale) Chico von Kielslück 4 - 75,36
15º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Ravel 4 - 75,65
16º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Escobar 8 - 68,37
17º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Leoville 8 - 69,67
18º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Carefina 8 - 72,09
19º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Jeckerson Olea 8 - 73,06
20º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Conception 8 - 73,48
21º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Roger 8 - 73,62
22º Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena Z 8 - 74,01
23º Luciana Diniz (Por) Night Lover 8 - 74,89
24º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Upsilon D'ocquier 9 - 76,71
25º Balazs Krucso (Hun  ) KN Colorado 9 - 77,31
26º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Lilas de la Chaise 9 - 79,06
27º Max Kuhner (Ale) Calimero 9 - 79,1
28º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) District 12 - 72,7
29º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Quartz 12 - 73,21
30º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 12 - 73,43
31º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Trouble Shooter 12 - 73,79
32º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Umidwar Vh Juxschot 12 - 75,57
33º Sonke Kohrock (Ale) Clemens 16 - 74,4
34º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ali 0267 17 - 78,78
35º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeinds Quasimodo Z 17 - 79,5
36º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Tinka's Son R
  Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Calista-Ninette R
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Aristo R
  René Tebbel (Ale) Farina R
  Prueba Nş09 1,45 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Umidwar Vh Juxschot 59,53
Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Cockney 60,75
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Aristo 60,79
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Joy's Mouche 62,14
Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 63,57
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Lianos 66,4
Tim Gredley (Gbr) B F Utopia 67,17
René Tebbel (Ale) Kira Bell 67,32
Balazs Krucso (Hun  ) Kn Seicalla 67,43
10º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Rhapsody 67,65
11º Manfred Múller (Sui) Sarino II 68,1
12º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Beauty Belle van't Roosakker 69,46
13º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cicero 69,71
14º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Baron Cento Heldenlaan 70,84
15º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) C'est La Vie 71,14
16º Hergen Forkert (Ale) Jackie Joyner 71,25
17º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeinds Quasimodo Z 71,32
18º Max Kuhner (Ale) Calimero 72
19º Sonke Kohrock (Ale) Lenny Kravitz 72,31
20º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Nina 78,26
21º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Optical Illusion 80,31
22º Martin Scháufler (Ale) Lady Challenge 82,26
23º Shane Breen (Irl) Milord D'elle 83,29
24º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Shamrock 83,82
25º Monika Haas (Ale) Dschina 86,17
26º Holger Wenz (Ale) Salomone 89,95
27º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Evisto E
28º Rüdiger Renner (Ale) Sunlight R
  Prueba Nş10 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Omelli 0/0 - 33,7
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 0/0 - 34,45
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Primeval Wings 0/0 - 34,53
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 0/0 - 35,25
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0/0 - 36,03
Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 0/0 - 36,48
Manfred Múller (Sui) Cheenook's Boy CH 0/4 - 34,79
Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quattro 0/4 - 35,98
Balazs Krucso (Hun  ) KN Nemo 0/4 - 38,64
10º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Salvador V 0/8 - 36,29
11º Dennis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 4 - 72,31
12º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Centuria 4 - 73,68
13º Uriel Taken (Hol) Rendez-Vous 4 - 73,7
14º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) An Sidec 4 - 73,95
15º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Monolino 4 - 74,65
16º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Chacco-Blue 8 - 69
17º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Laceful 8 - 70,12
18º Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk 8 - 70,87
19º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 8 - 71,09
20º Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis S 8 - 72,21
21º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Couleur Rubin 8 - 72,6
22º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Soloterma 8 - 73,03
23º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Carefina 8 - 73,75
24º Werner Muff (Sui) Campione CH 8 - 73,93
25º Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Royal Star 8 - 74,07
26º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino 8 - 74,28
27º Max Kuhner (Ale) Acantus GK 9 - 77,32
28º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Jeckerson Olea 12 - 70,37
29º Mandy Goosen (Gbr) Little Tinka 12 - 73,95
30º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 12 - 74,76
31º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cool-Man 13 - 76,1
32º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 16 - 74,15
33º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Sauternes Ter Vlucht E
34º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High Valley R
  Jan Sprehe (Ale) Brisco R
  Prueba Nş11 Final 7/8 años. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Fiona 0/0 - 35,67
Werner Muff (Sui) Quax 0/0 - 35,85
Max Kuhner (Ale) Coeur De Lion 0/0 - 42,95
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Dublin PKZ 0/4 - 33,7
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Anuberta 4 - 57,89
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Avenir 4 - 59,93
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Amsterdam 4 - 61,43
Ina-Marie Hau (Ale) L B Rendam 4 - 62,87
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Charming Choco 4 - 62,89
10º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Gut Neuenhof's Lea 4 - 63,17
11º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) D'Casita U 8 - 61,67
12º Kevin Staut (Fra) For Hero 8 - 61,68
13º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Cumana 8 - 63,7
14º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Carljohan 10 - 71,54
15º Holger Wenz (Ale) Rastellie 12 - 63,15