Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/12/2008
CSI-W, Ginebra (Suiza)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01 7 años. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraguay 0 - 55,23
Mireille Pollien (Sui) Cadeau De Noel Ch 0 - 60,6
Theo Muff (Sui) Davidoff V Schl'hof Ch 0 - 60,63
Edwin Smits (Sui) Ishana III Ch 0 - 61,56
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Osiris Du Goyen 0 - 62,17
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quindt La Silla 0 - 65,9
John Whitaker (Gbr) Argento 0 - 67,42
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Udo Dv 0 - 67,95
Ben Maher (Gbr) Triple X III 0 - 69,99
10º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce London 0 - 70,05
11º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) U-Too 1 - 74,59
12º Daniel Etter (Sui) Uppsala IV 4 - 59,52
13º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Evita XV CH 4 - 61,33
14º Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Palena Von Bueren Ch 4 - 62,71
15º Jane Richard (Sui) Zekina Z 4 - 62,97
16º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Jewel's Carat 4 - 63,93
17º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Orglando Du Marais 4 - 68,76
18º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Obelix du Thot 5 - 73,67
19º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Kosimo CH 8 - 65,05
20º Vincent Deller (Sui ) Cordesa Von Hof Ch 8 - 70,42
21º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Fashion 9 - 72,63
22º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Leopold 189 9 - 88,78
23º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Virginia II 15 - 81,29
24º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Comic van de Vihta 16 - 68,87
  Prueba Nş02 1,35 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Loops De Batilly 0 - 55,12
Cristina Liebherr ( Sui ) L B Lilas de la Chaise 0 - 55,69
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam H N 0 - 56,66
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Fiona 0 - 57,37
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 0 - 58,23
Pierre Brunschwig (Sui) Orient Express IV 0 - 63,64
Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Cavatino 0 - 65,22
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 0 - 67,04
Werner Muff (Sui) Quax II 0 - 68,17
10º Laura Kraut (Usa) Miss Independent 0 - 70,6
11º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 1 - 71,5
12º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Chippendale Z 1 - 71,65
13º Eric Lamaze (Can) Take Off 1 - 71,98
14º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tornesch 1042 1 - 72,49
15º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Levito 1 - 72,8
16º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Milano 2 - 75,17
17º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 2 - 76,88
18º Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 2 - 77,06
19º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 2 - 77,37
20º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kassini'Jac 3 - 79,18
21º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 3 - 81,56
22º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Avenzio 3 4 - 58,05
23º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraya 4 - 59,55
24º Alain Jufer (Sui) Diadem 4 - 60,97
25º Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus 4 - 61,33
26º Philipp Züger (Sui) On The Line 4 - 63,83
27º Rob Raskin (Aut) Caprichio 2 4 - 65,65
28º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Amor van het Lindehof 4 - 65,9
29º Jean-Maurice Brahier (Sui) Malforin Paladin Ch 4 - 67,18
30º Ben Maher (Gbr) Robin Hood W 4 - 67,51
31º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Skybreaker 4 - 69,2
32º Niall Talbot (Irl) Cdp Cover Girl 5 - 71,55
33º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 5 - 71,83
34º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 5 - 88,74
35º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Wonami Vd Aard 6 - 76,5
36º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 6 - 78,56
37º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 7 - 97,07
38º Edwin Smits (Sui) Lord Cavalier 8 - 62,92
39º David Deillon (Sui) Tahorna 8 - 65,24
40º Ian Chrzanowsky ( Pol ) Just Cruising 8 - 67,48
41º Theo Muff (Sui) Lima des Halles 8 - 69,91
42º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Kairouan Rouge 8 - 84,54
43º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Klic Saint Clair 9 - 71,2
44º Stein Endresen (Nor) Crelido 9 - 73,54
45º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Late Night 10 - 75,43
46º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ilostra Dark 10 - 91,65
47º Vincent Deller (Sui ) Galopin XIV CH 13 - 71,8
48º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Opus PSG 17 - 72,29
49º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Le Galant 18 - 93,11
50º Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Iasco E
  Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Acorland E
52º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Ran Corrado R
  Celine Stauffer (Sui) Daloubet d'Evordes R
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell R
  Prueba Nş03 1,45 m. 2 fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0 /0 - 31,09
John Whitaker (Gbr) Leandros de Semilly 0 /0 - 31,12
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 0 /0 - 31,77
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Suncal Portofino 63 0 /0 - 32,21
Pierre Kolly (Sui) Caline De Grand-Pre Ch 0 /0 - 32,39
Philipp Züger (Sui) Liatos II 0 /0 - 32,81
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 0 /0 - 33,03
Jane Richard (Sui) Jalla de Gaverie 0 /0 - 33,06
Cristina Liebherr ( Sui ) Lb Robin Hood 0 /0 - 33,29
10º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Cerano Von Hof Ch 0 /0 - 34,27
11º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) California 0 /0 - 35,93
12º David Deillon (Sui) Cobargo 0 /0 - 37,9
13º Alain Jufer (Sui) Myjolofolo De Golaine 0 /0 - 39,63
14º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Cavalor's Winningmood 0 /0 - 43,56
15º Ben Maher (Gbr) Wonderboy III 0 /0 - 43,6
16º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Leconte 0 /1 - 45,52
17º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Itot Du Chateau 0 /1 - 47,49
18º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Southwind Vdl 0 /2 - 51,2
19º Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Albfuehren's Vivaldi 0 /4 - 31,89
20º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 0 /4 - 32,03
21º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kuno II 0 /4 - 32,71
22º Vincent Deller (Sui ) Wallaby II 0 /4 - 33,84
23º Rob Raskin (Aut) Simon 4 0 /4 - 34,04
24º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Utopie 0 /4 - 34,52
25º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Lothian Des Hayettes 0 /4 - 34,89
26º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Radja van't Arkelhof 0 /4 - 35,06
27º Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Troy 0 /4 - 37,82
28º Eric Lamaze (Can) Hickstead 0 /4 - 40,38
29º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 0 /4 - 41,14
30º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 0 /4 - 41,9
31º Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly 0 /4 - 43,57
32º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Pennsylvania 0 /4 - 44,27
33º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 0 /5 - 46,76
34º Werner Muff (Sui) Luminos 0 /8 - 34,14
35º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 0 /8 - 38,87
36º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 2
37º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 4 4
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 4
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Libertina 4
  Willi Melliger (Sui) Lea C 4
  Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 4
  Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie 4
  Edwin Smits (Sui) Vin Rouge 4
  Gianni Govoni (Ita) Toscane 4
  Stein Endresen (Nor) Le Beau 29 4
  Celine Stauffer (Sui) Narcossa Z 4
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 4
  Manfred Múller (Sui) Cheenook's Boy CH 4
49º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Ovation 6
50º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 7
51º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 8
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Julia Des Brumes 8
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Wisper Zuid 8
  Romain Sottas ( Sui) Deja Vu II 8
55º Thomas Velin (Din) Grim Saint Clair 12
  Theo Muff (Sui) Con Spirito R 12
  Prueba Nş04 1,40 m. V/M Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 66,47
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 67,18
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Zamar Love Affair 67,68
Cristina Liebherr ( Sui ) L B Rhapsody 68,2
Edwin Smits (Sui) Lord Cavalier 69,27
Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Hombre D'oz 69,59
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial 71,21
Michel Robert (Fra) Lancarino 72,35
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cadeau Z 74,47
10º Daniel Etter (Sui) Jet Croze 74,51
11º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Quidame Des Hayettes Z 74,78
12º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Baloufina 74,82
13º Laura Kraut (Usa) Nocturnal 76
14º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Klic Saint Clair 76,49
15º Manfred Múller (Sui) Sarino II 78,49
16º Ben Maher (Gbr) Ornike 78,8
17º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Donkosack 79,69
18º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Gabriel 82,16
19º Theo Muff (Sui) Karonda V Schlóhof Ch 82,62
20º Niall Talbot (Irl) Onisha 84,39
21º Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Miss Kentucky 85,42
22º Jean-Maurice Brahier (Sui) Malforin Paladin Ch 85,7
23º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 85,88
24º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tamina 86,59
25º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Lavaro 92,88
26º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Kairouan Rouge 103,4
27º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin E
  Rob Raskin (Aut) Cassandra 6 E
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) It's Super Girl E
  Vincent Deller (Sui ) Galopin XIV CH E
  Prueba Nş05 Seis Barras Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Finbarr V 0/0/0/0
Daniel Etter (Sui) Jet Croze 0/0/0/4
  Theo Muff (Sui) Lima des Halles 0/0/0/4
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) Loops De Batilly 0/0/0/4
  Willi Melliger (Sui) Lea C 0/0/0/4
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Lothian Des Hayettes 0/0/4
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) Amor Vqn Het Lindehof 0/0/4
Jean-Maurice Brahier (Sui) Irish Ana 0/4
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 4
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari 4
  Werner Muff (Sui) Campione CH 4
  Romain Sottas ( Sui) Deja Vu II 4
  Lars Nieberg (Ale) Levito 4
  Ian Chrzanowsky ( Pol ) Ladybird D'Aursay 4
  Alain Jufer (Sui) Myjolofolo De Golaine 4
  Laura Kraut (Usa) Likido 4
17º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Pherna R
  Prueba Nş06 Cab. Jóv. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Jewel's Carat 0/0 - 35,81
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Udo Du 0 /0 - 36,14
John Whitaker (Gbr) Argento 0 /0 - 36,62
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Orglando Du Marais 0 /0 - 37,02
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Osiris Du Goyen 0 /0 - 37,31
Mireille Pollien (Sui) Cadeau De Noel Ch 0 /0 - 37,91
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Obelix du Thot 0 /0 - 39,62
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) U-Too 0 /0 - 39,96
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce London 0 /0 - 44,04
10º Vincent Deller (Sui ) Cordesa Von Hof Ch 0 /0 - 46,21
11º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Virginia II 0 /0 - 48,49
12º Daniel Etter (Sui) Uppsala IV 0 /4 - 36,31
13º Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Palena Von Bueren Ch 0 /4 - 37,13
14º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Evita XV CH 0 /4 - 37,92
15º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quindt La Silla 0 /4 - 42,62
16º Theo Muff (Sui) Davidoff V Schlóhof Ch 4
  Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraguay 4
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Fashion 4
19º Jane Richard (Sui) Zekina Z 4
20º Edwin Smits (Sui) Ishana III Ch 11
21º Ben Maher (Gbr) Triple X III E
  Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Kosimo CH E
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Leopold 189 E
24º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Comic van de Vihta R
  Prueba Nş07 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 0 - 57,41
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Amor Vqn Het Lindehof 0 - 57,89
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 0 - 59,52
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 0 - 60,68
Alain Jufer (Sui) Diadem 0 - 63,95
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 0 - 64,17
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraya 0 - 64,67
Daniel Etter (Sui) Wisper Zuid 0 - 66,1
Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Albfuehren's Vivaldi 0 - 66,2
10º Pierre Brunschwig (Sui) Orient Express IV 0 - 67,65
11º Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Troy 0 - 68,38
12º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 0 - 69,32
13º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Opus PSG 0 - 69,84
14º Ben Maher (Gbr) Wonderboy III 0 - 70,98
15º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 0 - 71,73
16º Thomas Velin (Din) Godsend Du Reverdy 1 - 72,09
17º Luciana Diniz (Por) Son of Marco 1 - 72,17
18º Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly 1 - 72,56
19º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Pherna 1 - 73,37
20º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 1 - 73,55
21º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 2 - 76,91
22º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 2 - 78,5
23º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Milano 2 - 78,77
24º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van T Heike 3 - 81,27
25º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Baloufina 4 - 57,77
26º Laura Kraut (Usa) Nocturnal 4 - 58,84
27º Werner Muff (Sui) Luminos 4 - 60,48
28º Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus 4 - 61,64
29º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Avenzio 3 4 - 61,7
30º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) It's Super Girl 4 - 61,88
31º David Deillon (Sui) Cobargo 4 - 63,08
32º John Whitaker (Gbr) Leandros de Semilly 4 - 64,38
33º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial 4 - 65,61
34º Niall Talbot (Irl) Onisha 4 - 66,93
35º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Klic Saint Clair 4 - 68,88
36º Ian Chrzanowsky ( Pol ) Just Cruising 4 - 68,96
37º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Lothian Des Hayettes 4 - 70,01
38º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Deja Vu II 4 - 70,19
39º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin 8 - 59,84
40º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Gabriel 8 - 63,66
41º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam H N 8 - 65,02
42º Philipp Züger (Sui) On The Line 8 - 65,18
43º Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 8 - 65,59
44º Theo Muff (Sui) Karonda V Schlóhof Ch 8 - 66,94
45º Vincent Deller (Sui ) Wallaby II 8 - 70,39
46º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tornesch 1042 9 - 72,05
47º Edwin Smits (Sui) Vin Rouge 12 - 67,47
48º Jean-Maurice Brahier (Sui) Malforin Paladin Ch 12 - 67,9
49º Rob Raskin (Aut) Cassandra 6 E
50º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Libertina R
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Kairouan Rouge R
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Cavatino R
  Prueba Nş08 Gran Premio. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Kraut (Usa) Miss Independent 0/0 - 37,14
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 0/0 - 37,77
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Itot Du Chateau 0/0 - 38,45
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 0/0 - 38,81
Thomas Velin (Din) Grim Saint Clair 0/0 - 38,87
Eric Lamaze (Can) Hickstead 0/0 - 38,89
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ilostra Dark 0/0 - 39,05
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Pennsylvania 0/0 - 39,81
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Zamar Love Affair 0/4 - 35,56
10º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 0/4 - 37,35
11º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 0/4 - 43,65
12º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 0/8 - 46,18
13º Manfred Múller (Sui) Cheenook's Boy CH 0/16 - 45,99
14º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 0 - 83,93
15º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Southwind Vdl 1 - 86,12
16º Ben Maher (Gbr) Robin Hood W 1 - 86,34
17º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie 1 - 86,61
18º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 1 - 86,83
19º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 4 1 - 86,87
20º Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 4 - 79,02
21º Werner Muff (Sui) Quax II 4 - 81,93
22º Stein Endresen (Nor) Le Beau 29 4 - 82,27
23º Jane Richard (Sui) Jalla de Gaverie 4 - 82,84
24º Luciana Diniz (Por) Susie Quattro 4 - 83,06
25º Cristina Liebherr ( Sui ) Lb Robin Hood 4 - 83,34
26º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 4 - 84,15
27º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 4 - 84,84
28º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 4 - 85,5
29º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) California 4 - 85,85
30º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Skybreaker 5 - 86,36
31º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Loops De Batilly 5 - 87,03
32º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Radja van't Arkelhof 5 - 87,87
33º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 5 - 88,58
34º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 5 - 88,79
35º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Leconte 5 - 89,18
36º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 7 - 97,39
37º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kassini'Jac 8 - 82,82
38º Philipp Züger (Sui) Liatos II 8 - 83,5
39º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 8 - 85,74
  Pierre Kolly (Sui) Caline De Grand-Pre Ch 8 - 85,74
41º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Wonami Vd Aard 8 - 85,89
42º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Julia Des Brumes 9 - 88,94
43º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 9 - 89,77
44º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 12 - 84,76
45º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 12 - 84,85
46º Rob Raskin (Aut) Simon 4 13 - 88,05
47º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 16 - 80,93
48º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Narcossa Z 16 - 85,98
49º Theo Muff (Sui) Lima des Halles 17 - 87,74
50º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Cerano Von Hof Ch E
  Prueba Nş09 Final Cab. Jóv. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Jewel's Carat 0/0 - 39,29
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Osiris Du Goyen 0/0 - 40,56
Theo Muff (Sui) Davidoff V Schlóhof Ch 0/0 - 40,84
John Whitaker (Gbr) Argento 0/0 - 41,55
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Udo Du 0/0 - 42,24
Mireille Pollien (Sui) Cadeau De Noel Ch 0/0 - 43,33
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Obelix du Thot 0/0 - 45,14
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Fashion 0/4 - 37,93
Ben Maher (Gbr) Triple X III 0/4 - 40,3
10º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Virginia II 0/4 - 41,94
11º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) U-Too 0/4 - 45,18
12º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce London 1 - 67,36
13º Jane Richard (Sui) Zekina Z 4 - 58,26
14º Daniel Etter (Sui) Uppsala IV 4 - 58,4
15º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Evita XV CH 4 - 58,53
16º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Orglando Du Marais 4 - 62,16
17º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraguay 4 - 62,84
18º Vincent Deller (Sui ) Cordesa Von Hof Ch 4 - 63,57
19º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Comic van de Vihta 4 - 64,18
20º Barbara Schnieper (Sui) Palena Von Bueren Ch 8 - 56,08
21º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quindt La Silla 8 - 62,86
22º Edwin Smits (Sui) Ishana III Ch 16 - 65,97
  Prueba Nş10 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 0 - 51,87
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari 0/0 - 36,31
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Cavalor's Winningmood 0/0 - 36,77
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam H N 0/0 - 38,71
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Chippendale Z 0/0 - 42,22
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 4 - 45,28
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Pherna 4 - 47,61
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 4 - 48,44
Theo Muff (Sui) Karonda V Schlóhof Ch 4 - 48,73
10º Luciana Diniz (Por) Susie Quattro 4 - 50,05
11º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Loops De Batilly 4 - 50,48
12º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Toscane 4 - 51,21
13º Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Albfuehren's Vivaldi 4 - 51,51
14º Aleco Schröder ( Hol ) Eurocommerce New Orleans 4 - 51,7
15º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tornesch 1042 4 - 52,34
16º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 5 - 55,41
17º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Gabriel 8 - 49,91
18º Werner Muff (Sui) Luminos 8 - 50,67
19º Pierre Brunschwig (Sui) Orient Express IV 9 - 54,28
20º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cadeau Z 9 - 54,53
21º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Suncal Portofino 63 9 - 54,84
22º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Deja Vu II 9 - 54,9
23º Alain Jufer (Sui) Myjolofolo De Golaine 9 - 55,91
24º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 11 - 65,07
25º Michel Robert (Fra) Lancarino 12 - 50,56
26º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Caline De Grand-Pre Ch 12 - 50,59
27º David Deillon (Sui) Cobargo 12 - 51,16
28º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Skybreaker 12 - 52,05
29º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 20 - 52,7
30º Daniel Etter (Sui) Wisper Zuid 22 - 59,03
31º Rob Raskin (Aut) Simon 4 E
32º Willi Melliale ( Sui ) Lea C R
  Vincent Deller (Sui ) Wallaby II R
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco R
  Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial R
  Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey R
  Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Troy R
  Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraya R
  Prueba Nş11 1,45 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 44 - 43,57
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 44 - 45,32
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 44 - 45,34
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kuno II 44 - 46,96
Luciana Diniz (Por) Meautry's Locarno 44 - 55,74
Werner Muff (Sui) Luminos 42 - 45,12
Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 39 - 49,62
Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Hombre D'oz 33 - 47,59
Vincent Deller (Sui ) Galopin XIV CH 21 - 49,12
10º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Baloufina 12 - 40,24
11º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 12 - 42,53
12º Theo Muff (Sui) Con Spirito R 12 - 43,75
13º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Amor Vqn Het Lindehof 12 - 43,76
14º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tamina 12 - 44,24
15º Philipp Züger (Sui) Liatos II 12 - 44,86
16º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Quidame Des Hayettes Z 12 - 45,28
17º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Avenzio 3 12 - 45,45
18º Laura Kraut (Usa) Nocturnal 12 - 45,55
19º Daniel Etter (Sui) Jet Croze 12 - 45,92
20º John Whitaker (Gbr) Leandros de Semilly 12 - 47,13
21º David Deillon (Sui) Tahorna 12 - 48,07
22º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Utopie 12 - 48,58
23º Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Miss Kentucky 12 - 49,13
24º Ian Chrzanowsky ( Pol ) Just Cruising 12 - 53,24
25º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Le Galant 12 - 59,07
26º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Klic Saint Clair 11 - 67,77
27º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin 9 - 48,1
28º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Lavaro 9 - 57,51
29º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 6 - 41,64
30º Alain Jufer (Sui) Diadem 5 - 69,38
31º Niall Talbot (Irl) Onisha 1 - 51,78
32º Manfred Múller (Sui) Sarino II E
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Ornike E
34º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Acorland R
  Prueba Nş12 1,60 m. Ganadores Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 0/0 - 49,15
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 0/0 - 50,47
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 0/0 - 54,52
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Libertina 0/4 - 44,75
Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly 4/4 - 45,04
Thomas Velin (Din) Grim Saint Clair 4/4 - 45,54
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Pennsylvania 4/8 - 46,43
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Ovation 0/12 - 53,72
Werner Muff (Sui) Quax II 4 - 76,54
10º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Late Night 4 - 77,46
11º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Levito 4 - 79,05
12º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Leconte 4 - 79,21
13º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 8 - 77,02
14º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Southwind Vdl 8 - 77,9
15º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Lothian Des Hayettes 8 - 79,42
16º Laura Kraut (Usa) Likido 8 - 80,82
17º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Zamar Love Affair 12 - 70,49
18º Ben Maher (Gbr) Wonderboy III 12 - 81,86
19º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Finbarr V E
20º Eric Lamaze (Can) Take Off R
  Prueba Nş13 1,40 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Baloufina 0 - 53,07
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 0 - 53,16
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tamina 0 - 54,52
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cadeau Z 0 - 57,3
Niall Talbot (Irl) Onisha 0 - 58,88
David Deillon (Sui) Tahorna 0 - 59
Alain Jufer (Sui) Diadem 0 - 59,72
Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 0 - 60,93
Jean-Maurice Brahier (Sui) Malforin Paladin Ch 0 - 63,45
10º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Daloubet d'Evordes 0 - 70,76
11º Ben Maher (Gbr) Wonderboy III 1 - 79,19
12º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin 2 - 80,33
13º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 2 - 81,6
14º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Levito 4 - 54,07
15º Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Miss Kentucky 4 - 55,07
16º Daniel Etter (Sui) Wisper Zuid 4 - 55,99
17º Manfred Múller (Sui) Sarino II 4 - 57,88
18º Luciana Diniz (Por) Son of Marco 4 - 59,45
19º Ian Chrzanowsky ( Pol ) Ladybird D'Aursay 4 - 60,08
20º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 4 - 62,41
21º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Lavaro 4 - 63,1
22º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Toscane 4 - 65,78
23º Philipp Züger (Sui) On The Line 4 - 70,36
24º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraya 4 - 71,07
25º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Cavatino 4 - 71,09
26º Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Troy 4 - 71,97
27º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Opus PSG 5 - 77,2
28º Michel Robert (Fra) Lancarino 8 - 54,53
29º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Quidame Des Hayettes Z 8 - 54,91
30º Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus 8 - 59,87
31º Pierre Brunschwig (Sui) Orient Express IV 8 - 69,79
32º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Utopie 8 - 75,7
33º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Kairouan Rouge 9 - 76,77
34º Theo Muff (Sui) Karonda V Schlóhof Ch 9 - 78,48
35º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Le Galant 10 - 97,61
36º Vincent Deller (Sui ) Galopin XIV CH E
  Prueba Nş14 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Lamaze (Can) Hickstead 0/0 - 40,7
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 0/0 - 40,96
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 0/0 - 41,34
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 0/0 - 41,83
Werner Muff (Sui) Quax II 0/0 - 41,98
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie 0/0 - 42,62
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 0/0 - 43,22
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Itot Du Chateau 0/4 - 42,15
Ben Maher (Gbr) Robin Hood W 0/4 - 42,63
10º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 0/4 - 43,86
11º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 0/4 - 44,35
12º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 4 - 62,38
13º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 4 - 63
14º Thomas Velin (Din) Godsend Du Reverdy 4 - 63,65
15º Stein Endresen (Nor) Le Beau 29 4 - 63,97
16º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) California 4 - 64,35
17º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 4 - 64,38
18º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 4 - 64,42
19º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 4 - 64,5
20º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 4 - 64,85
21º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 4 - 65,07
22º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 4 - 66
23º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Ran Corrado 4 - 66,35
24º Laura Kraut (Usa) Miss Independent 8 - 62,23
25º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 8 - 62,56
26º Luciana Diniz (Por) Meautry's Locarno 8 - 62,69
27º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 8 - 62,94
28º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Loops De Batilly 8 - 63,78
29º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Milano 8 - 65,09
30º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 8 - 65,2
31º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 8 - 65,22
32º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Julia Des Brumes 12 - 64,97
33º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Radja van't Arkelhof 12 - 65,53
34º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 12 - 65,63
35º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van T Heike 12 - 66,29
36º Jane Richard (Sui) Jalla de Gaverie 16 - 63,1
37º Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or R
  Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ilostra Dark R
  Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 4 R
  Manfred Múller (Sui) Cheenook's Boy CH R