Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/12/2008
CSI5*-W Olympia, Londres (Reino Unido)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01 1,50 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Brickfield Boy 0 - 47,15
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 0 - 48,43
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Chacco-Blue 0 - 48,56
John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 0 - 49,21
William Funnell (Gbr) Kepi d'Elle 0 - 49,45
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Lord II Z 0 - 49,57
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Udo Dv 0 - 51,42
Ben Maher (Gbr) Wonderboy III 0 - 52,09
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 0 - 53,37
10º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster III 0 - 53,96
11º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Queen Liesa 0 - 54,78
12º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Toklund 0 - 55,57
13º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tornesch 0 - 57,28
14º William Whitaker (Gbr) Carnaval Path 0 - 57,68
15º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 0 - 58,57
16º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 0 - 63,57
17º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Milano 1 - 66,03
18º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Sea Coast Silvana 1 - 67,46
19º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 1 - 69,07
20º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Nemo 119 4 - 50,17
21º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Amlin Plus Lou Lou 4 - 51,03
22º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ali 4 - 51,04
23º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 4 - 53,06
24º Laura Kraut (Usa) Nocturnal 4 - 55,11
25º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Baloufina 4 - 57,84
26º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Joy's Mouche 8 - 54,93
27º Rob Raskin (Aut) Cassandra 6 8 - 56,7
28º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Cs Online 8 - 57,67
29º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Whycoconah 8 - 58,56
30º Max Kuhner (Aut) Coeur De Lion 8 - 65,01
31º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 8 - 81,1
32º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) King Solier E
  Prueba Nş02 1,40 m. V/M Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rusedski II 57,65
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 58,14
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 58,59
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraguay 61,39
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga II 61,7
Kevin Staut (Fra) Pin Ball 61,84
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial 62,65
Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Relinda 63,35
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tamina 63,46
10º William Whitaker (Gbr) Its Super Girl 63,84
11º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Caught In Action 63,95
12º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Available Levantos 64,29
13º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Dublín 64,37
14º Ben Maher (Gbr) Ornike 67,14
15º Laura Kraut (Usa) Pacific Beach-H C 67,25
16º Rob Raskin (Aut) Caprichio 2 67,26
17º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 67,48
18º Tim Gredley (Gbr) B F Utopia 68,82
19º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Weldon D'05 70,39
20º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Fairviews Mirabelle d'Or 74,68
21º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 77,34
22º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Vanity 78,68
23º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Talori 80,68
24º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 85,01
25º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 86,21
26º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Nellypso Des Horts 89,84
27º Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Sally 89,98
28º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin 90,48
29º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Acorland della Caccia 92
30º William Funnell (Gbr) Cortaflex Machiavelli 94,04
31º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 101,26
32º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 101,29
33º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 110,82
  Prueba Nş03 1,60 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 0/0 - 32,93
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Omelli 0/0 - 33,37
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Ran Corrado 0/0 - 34,54
Denis Lynch (Irl) Upsilon D'ocquier 0/0 - 34,65
Rob Raskin (Aut) Simon 4 0/0 - 35,12
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 0/0 - 35,28
William Funnell (Gbr) Cortaflex Billy Birr 0/0 - 35,7
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 0/0 - 37,92
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Pennsylvania 0/0 - 39,14
10º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 0/4 - 33,06
11º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Erbblume 0/4 - 35
12º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Clinton H 0/4 - 35,18
13º Max Kuhner (Aut) Golden Coin 0/4 - 36,4
14º William Whitaker (Gbr) Animation II 0/4 - 36,5
15º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Sefana 0/8 - 33,03
16º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Laceful 0/8 - 34,6
17º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Late Night 0/8 - 35,73
18º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Transmission 0/8 - 39,76
19º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Blauwendraad's O'Brien 4 - 57,35
20º Laura Kraut (Usa) Miss Independent 4 - 59,07
21º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 4 - 60,23
22º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 4 - 61,15
23º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Mozart des Hayettes 4 - 61,7
24º Ben Maher (Gbr) Robin Hood W 4 - 61,92
25º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Skybreaker 4 - 62,28
26º Geoff Luckett (Gbr) R Little Lefanie 4 - 63,07
27º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 4 - 63,5
28º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 4 - 65,21
29º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 8 - 58
30º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Corlato 8 - 62,71
31º Thomas Velin (Din) Godsend Du Reverdy 8 - 62,71
32º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Pablo 8 - 64,64
33º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 8 - 65,34
34º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 12 - 61,36
35º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 12 - 63,86
36º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 18 - 74,7
37º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S 20 - 64,78
  Prueba Nş04 1,60 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Ran Corrado 0/0 - 31,9
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 0/0 - 32,84
Ben Maher (Gbr) Robin Hood W 0/0 - 33,17
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) 0/0 - 33,75
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Nemo 119 0/0 - 34,03
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 0/0 - 35,79
Thomas Velin (Din) Godsend Du Reverdy 0/4 - 30,7
Denis Lynch (Irl) Upsilon D'ocquier 0/4 - 32,57
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tornesch 0/4 - 33,89
10º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Erbblume 0/4 - 33,92
11º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 0/8 - 32,76
12º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 0/8 - 37,03
13º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 0/12 - 31,86
14º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Corlato 0/25 - 58,51
15º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Laceful 4 - 69,73
16º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Toklund 4 - 70,59
17º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Skybreaker 4 - 71,29
18º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 4 - 72,37
19º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 4 - 72,5
20º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Weldon D'05 4 - 72,76
21º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 4 - 73,03
22º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 5 - 74,35
23º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 8 - 65,75
24º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Cs Online 8 - 68,75
25º John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 8 - 69,18
26º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 8 - 69,73
27º Laura Kraut (Usa) Nocturnal 8 - 70,84
28º William Funnell (Gbr) Cortaflex Billy Birr 8 - 71,23
29º Max Kuhner (Aut) Acantus GK 8 - 72,73
30º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Blauwendraad's O'Brien 12 - 65,76
31º William Whitaker (Gbr) Carnaval Path 12 - 69,34
32º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Udo Dv R
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin R
  Rob Raskin (Aut) Cassandra 6 R
  Prueba Nş05 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 0 - 52,65
Kevin Staut (Fra) Pin Ball 0 - 55,68
William Funnell (Gbr) Cortaflex Machiavelli 0 - 56,9
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial 0 - 57,32
Max Kuhner (Aut) Coeur De Lion 0 - 64,75
Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Whycoconah 0 - 65,75
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Nellypso Des Horts 0 - 72,67
Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Acorland della Caccia 1 - 78,39
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 1 - 80,04
10º Laura Kraut (Usa) Pacific Beach-H C 4 - 58,54
11º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tamina 4 - 61,51
12º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Joy's Mouche 4 - 64,07
13º William Whitaker (Gbr) Its Super Girl 4 - 65,92
14º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 4 - 66,31
15º Rob Raskin (Aut) Caprichio 2 4 - 66,79
16º Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Sally 4 - 71
17º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Vanity 4 - 71,75
18º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Sea Coast Silvana 4 - 90,18
19º Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 5 - 94,53
20º Tim Gredley (Gbr) B F Utopia 6 - 83,01
21º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga II 8 - 59,96
22º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Dublín 8 - 64,61
23º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Available Levantos 8 - 66,85
24º Ben Maher (Gbr) Ornike 8 - 72,71
25º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) King Solier 8 - 73,14
26º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rusedski II 12 - 55,95
27º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Fairviews Mirabelle d'Or 12 - 58,23
28º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Talori 12 - 59,84
  Prueba Nş06 potencia Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
William Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Leonardo 0/0/0
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ladina B 0/0/0
Ben Maher (Gbr) P J Eperlan du Fouquet 0/0/4
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Karlswood 0/0/8
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Twister X 0/0/R
John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 0/0/NP
John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 0/R
  Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 0/NP
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Finbarr V 4
10º Max Kuhner (Aut) Milliard des Cresles R
  Prueba Nş07 Máster Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) King Solier 0/0/0 - 32,75
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Cs Online 0/0/8 - 26,5
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Udo Dv 0/0/NP
  Geoff Luckett (Gbr) R Little Lefanie 0/0/R
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Pin Ball 0/R
William Funnell (Gbr) Kepi d'Elle R
  Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Mozart des Hayettes R
  Prueba Nş08 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 0 - 46,61
Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Brickfield Boy 0 - 46,84
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 0 - 47,23
William Funnell (Gbr) Cortaflex Machiavelli 0 - 47,67
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Baloufina 0 - 47,98
Laura Kraut (Usa) Pacific Beach-H C 0 - 48,59
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Lord II Z 0 - 49,04
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rusedski II 0 - 49,86
Rob Raskin (Aut) Cassandra 6 0 - 50,42
10º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraguay 0 - 51,67
11º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 0 - 56,7
12º Max Kuhner (Aut) Coeur De Lion 0 - 58,15
13º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 0 - 64,28
14º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 0 - 66,79
15º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 0 - 67,85
16º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 4 - 45,71
17º Tim Gredley (Gbr) B F Utopia 4 - 48,34
18º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Clinton H 4 - 58,79
19º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Fairviews Mirabelle d'Or 4 - 70,06
20º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin 8 - 49,57
21º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Talori 12 - 70,4
  Prueba Nş09 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Chacco-Blue 0/0 - 33,62
William Whitaker (Gbr) Carnaval Path 0/0 - 34,01
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 0/0 - 34,9
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Late Night 0/0 - 36,18
Rob Raskin (Aut) Simon 4 0/4 - 35
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 0/8 - 36,48
Ben Maher (Gbr) Wonderboy III 1 - 68,14
Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 1 - 68,86
Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Caught In Action 4 - 62,36
10º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster III 4 - 66,07
11º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Nemo 119 5 - 68,12
12º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 8 - 61
13º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Whycoconah 8 - 61,09
14º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Queen Liesa 8 - 61,51
15º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 8 - 63,96
16º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Toklund 8 - 64,4
17º Laura Kraut (Usa) Nocturnal 8 - 64,75
18º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Pablo 8 - 64,98
19º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 8 - 66,4
20º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Weldon D'05 9 - 68,68
21º Max Kuhner (Aut) Golden Coin 12 - 64,51
22º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ali 23 - 75,79
23º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Amlin Plus Lou Lou R
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom R
  Thomas Velin (Din) Godsend Du Reverdy R
  Prueba Nş10 Gran Premio-Copa Mundo. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Itot Du Chateau 0/0 - 41,4
John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 0/4 - 36,37
Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 1 - 69,87
Ben Maher (Gbr) Robin Hood W 1 - 69,96
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 1 - 72,51
Max Kuhner (Aut) Acantus GK 2 - 73,4
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Pennsylvania 4 - 66,7
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 4 - 66,81
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 4 - 66,81
10º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Blauwendraad's O'Brien 4 - 67,29
11º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Toklund 4 - 68,89
12º Thomas Velin (Din) Grim St Clair 5 - 72,07
13º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 5 - 72,23
14º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 5 - 72,45
15º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 5 - 72,96
16º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Transmission 7 - 79,98
17º Laura Kraut (Usa) Miss Independent 8 - 67,15
18º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Laceful 8 - 68,43
19º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 9 - 69,2
20º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Sea Coast Silvana 9 - 69,75
21º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Corlato 9 - 71,1
22º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 12 - 65,42
23º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 12 - 66,78
24º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 12 - 68,25
25º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Ran Corrado 13 - 69,06
26º Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 13 - 70,07
27º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 13 - 70,81
28º Rob Raskin (Aut) Simon 4 13 - 71,12
29º William Whitaker (Gbr) Animation II 14 - 76,04
30º William Funnell (Gbr) Cortaflex Billy Birr 21 - 85,53
31º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 22 - 90,01
32º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf R
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard R
  Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis R
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M R
  Prueba Nş11 Parejas. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Fairviews Mirabelle d'Or 75,93
  William Whitaker (Gbr) Its Super Girl 75,93
John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 78,37
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rusedski II 78,37
Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Relinda 82,07
  Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Talori 82,07
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Available Levantos 82,98
  Toni Hassmann (Ale) Dublín 82,98
Ben Maher (Gbr) Ornike 104,21
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Joy's Mouche 104,21
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga II E
  Laura Kraut (Usa) Pacific Beach-H C E
  Prueba Nş12 1,50 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial 65 - 49,98
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Vanity 65 - 55,45
Tim Gredley (Gbr) B F Utopia 65 - 57,6
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Nellypso Des Horts 65 - 62,9
Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 65 - 63,93
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Milano 65 - 66,21
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga II 61 - 64,56
John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 59 - 47,7
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Amlin Plus Lou Lou 59 - 74,84
10º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 57 - 55,96
11º Kevin Staut (Fra) Pin Ball 50 - 43,17
12º Laura Kraut (Usa) Pacific Beach-H C 42 - 47,57
13º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraguay 25 - 47,75
14º Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Sally 25 - 51,71
15º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Lord II Z 25 - 54,31
16º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Udo Dv 25 - 57,98
17º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Caught In Action 22 - 64,81
18º Ben Maher (Gbr) Ornike 21 - 60,28
19º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 20 - 42,57
20º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 17 - 40,09
21º William Whitaker (Gbr) Its Super Girl 17 - 43,85
22º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Joy's Mouche 17 - 54,9
23º William Funnell (Gbr) Cortaflex Machiavelli 16 - 45,68
24º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Baloufina E
  Prueba Nş13 1,60 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 0/0 - 35.93
Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Whycoconah 0/0 - 38.20
Max Kuhner (Aut) Coeur De Lion 0/0 - 40.81
Ben Maher (Gbr) Wonderboy III 0/0 - 42.59
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Pablo 0/4 - 34.87
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tornesch 0/4 - 40.00
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 1 - 66.42
John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 4 - 60.42
Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Brickfield Boy 4 - 61.25
10º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Late Night 4 - 63.09
11º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 4 - 63.28
12º William Funnell (Gbr) Kepi d'Elle 4 - 64.42
13º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Nemo 119 4 - 65.62
14º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 5 - 67.59
15º Denis Lynch (Irl) Upsilon D'ocquier 8 - 62.18
16º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) King Solier 8 - 64.53
17º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster III 8 - 65.14
18º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 8 - 65.14
19º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ali 8 - 65.15
20º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 9 - 66.23
21º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Skybreaker 12 - 65.01
22º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Clinton H 16 - 65.23
23º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Mozart des Hayettes E
24º Laura Kraut (Usa) Nocturnal R
  William Whitaker (Gbr) Carnaval Path R
  Prueba Nş14 6 Barras Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 0/0/0
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ladina B 0/0/0
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Finbarr V 0/4
  Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Clinton H 0/4
  Denis Lynch (Irl) Upsilon D'ocquier 0/4
William Funnell (Gbr) Cortaflex Billy Birr 0/NP
Kevin Staut (Fra) Ali 4
  Max Kuhner (Aut) Milliard des Cresles 4
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Twister X 4
  Prueba Nş15 1,50 m. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 0 - 47.78
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 0 - 49.50
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial 0 - 49.96
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Amlin Plus Lou Lou 0 - 49.98
Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Sally 0 - 50.81
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Clinton H 0 - 54.68
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 0 - 57.36
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Udo Dv 0 - 58.15
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Nellypso Des Horts 0 - 62.81
10º Ben Maher (Gbr) Wonderboy III 0 - 64.42
11º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Cs Online 4 - 49.59
12º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster III 4 - 50.18
13º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 4 - 51.73
14º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraguay 4 - 58.59
15º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 4 - 65.65
16º William Whitaker (Gbr) Carnaval Path 8 - 47.81
17º William Funnell (Gbr) Kepi d'Elle 8 - 49.62
18º Rob Raskin (Aut) Cassandra 6 8 - 53.73
19º Max Kuhner (Aut) Coeur De Lion 8 - 57.79
20º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin 14 - 74.28
21º John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom E
  Prueba Nş16 1,40 m. V/M Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Brickfield Boy 45,7
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Baloufina 48,25
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rusedski II 48,5
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Lord II Z 48,95
Kevin Staut (Fra) Pin Ball 50,14
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Joy's Mouche 50,15
Ben Maher (Gbr) Ornike 50,25
William Funnell (Gbr) Cortaflex Machiavelli 50,46
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 51,42
10º Rob Raskin (Aut) Caprichio 2 52
11º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Talori 54,98
12º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 56,4
13º William Whitaker (Gbr) Its Super Girl 63,12
14º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga II 63,68
15º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Dublín 63,98
16º Max Kuhner (Aut) Golden Coin 69,6
  Prueba Nş17 Gran Premio-Concurso. AM5 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Kraut (Usa) Miss Independent 0/0 - 41,12
Ben Maher (Gbr) Robin Hood W 0/0 - 41,18
Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 0/4 - 40,5
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 0/4 - 41
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Late Night 1 - 75,29
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Corlato 1 - 75,48
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Queen Liesa 4 - 67,87
Rob Raskin (Aut) Simon 4 4 - 68,98
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 4 - 69,87
10º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Toklund 4 - 70,34
11º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Ran Corrado 4 - 70,45
12º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 4 - 70,46
13º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 4 - 71,71
14º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 4 - 72
15º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 4 - 73,26
16º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Milano 4 - 73,79
17º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 5 - 76,86
18º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 6 - 78,25
19º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Blauwendraad's O'Brien 8 - 67,12
20º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Erbblume 8 - 72,65
21º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 8 - 73,2
22º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 8 - 73,46
23º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 12 - 69,04
24º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Skybreaker 12 - 72
25º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Transmission 13 - 74,64
26º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 13 - 74,95
27º Geoff Luckett (Gbr) R Little Lefanie 14 - 79,17
28º William Whitaker (Gbr) Animation II R
  William Funnell (Gbr) Cortaflex Billy Birr R