Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

15/10/2008
CSI5* Global Champions Tour. Final, Sao Paulo (Brasil)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,45 m. 2 fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amaryliss 0 /0 - 25,26
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Tennessee W 0 /0 - 25,48
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Up To Date 8 0 /0 - 26,02
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) AD Ornella 0 /0 - 26,38
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent 0 /0 - 27,12
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Couleur Rubin 0 /0 - 27,25
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 0 /0 - 27,26
Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 0 /0 - 27,31
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Timo 0 /0 - 27,89
10º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 0 /0 - 28,36
11º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Dan 7 T 0 /0 - 29,14
12º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Naomi 0 /0 - 29,24
13º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Megastar De Cartigny 0 /0 - 29,55
14º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Sea Coast Silvana 0 /0 - 29,8
15º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Corlando 0 /0 - 30,33
16º Ali Yousef Al Rumaihi (Qat) Ravenna 0 /0 - 32,26
17º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obelensky 0 /0 - 32,85
18º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Cristallo 5 0 /0 - 37,97
19º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Picolien Zeldenrust 0 /0 - 38,04
20º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) A D Welcome Du Petit Vivier 0 /0 - 39,81
21º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Nemo 0 /1 - 43,04
22º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Crushing Z 0 /4 - 25,45
23º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 0 /4 - 27,08
24º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Loro Piana Johane Du Palet 0 /4 - 29,09
25º Luciana Diniz (Por) Cui 0 /4 - 29,18
26º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 0 /4 - 30,15
27º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) All Inclusive NRW 0 /4 - 34,42
28º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 0 /4 - 35,99
29º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Vulkano FRH 0 /4 - 38,43
30º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 0 /4 - 39,28
31º Ali Khaled Al Thani Shk (Qat ) Brigade Cs 0 /6 - 47,08
32º Alexa Weeks (Usa) Madison 0 /8 - 27,92
33º John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 0 /8 - 28,03
34º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 0 /8 - 32,83
35º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 1 - 48,45
36º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Aktion Pur Z 1 - 48,99
37º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Itot Du Chateau 1 - 50,1
38º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 2 - 52,12
39º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 2 - 53,43
40º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Cavalor's Winningmood 2 - 53,93
41º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cavalor Cumano 3 - 56,58
42º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roi 4 - 42,87
43º Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quatro 4 - 44
44º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tornesch 4 - 44,71
45º Ali Khaled Al Thani Shk (Qat ) Adolfo FRH 4 - 45,33
46º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Late Night 4 - 46,15
47º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Vicky Van Het Geinstende 4 - 47,29
48º Carlos Mota Ribas (Bra) Quapillon Método 5 - 49,53
49º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 8 5 - 51,89
50º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Caslte Forbes Libertin 12 - 62,25
  Prueba Nº02 1,55 m. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber VH Kapelhof 0 - 61,42
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Suncal Portofino 63 0 - 61,85
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Rhodos 0 - 62,42
John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 0 - 64,71
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sea Coast Wonderfull 0 - 65,12
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 0 - 65,2
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 0 - 65,31
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gold Fever 0 - 67,72
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Omelli 0 - 68,95
10º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Aboyeur W 0 - 73,76
11º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Hooligan de Rosyl 4 - 62,77
12º Pako 4 - 65,39
13º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S 4 - 65,45
14º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Pinochetta Ii 4 - 65,73
15º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 4 - 65,76
16º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 4 4 - 66,47
17º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Jipey Dark 4 - 68,45
18º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 4 - 68,81
19º Michel Robert (Fra) Mme Pompadour M 4 - 70,29
20º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 4 - 75,9
21º Cassio Rivett (Bra ) Antrakt 4 - 77,13
22º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Loro Piana Ct 4 - 81,67
23º Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 8 - 65,32
24º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 8 - 69,25
25º Laura Kraut (Usa) Miss Independent 8 - 72,47
26º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Arva 8 - 73
27º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Cassanova Ar 12 - 72,98
28º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 12 - 81,61
29º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Babouche R
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) AD Ornella 0 - 62,68
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 0 - 63,22
John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 0 - 65,72
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S 0 - 67,37
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Couleur Rubin 0 - 67,4
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 0 - 67,83
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Timo 0 - 71,88
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Corlando 0 - 72,33
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tornesch 0 - 77,93
10º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Up To Date 8 4 - 63,32
11º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roi 4 - 64,32
12º Laura Kraut (Usa) Miss Independent 4 - 64,53
13º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber VH Kapelhof 4 - 65,31
14º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Megastar De Cartigny 4 - 66,12
15º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Tennessee W 4 - 67,94
16º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Antrakt 4 - 68,95
17º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Crushing Z 4 - 70,9
18º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Cassanova Ar 4 - 73,58
19º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 8 - 63,64
20º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 8 - 63,65
21º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Naomi 8 - 65,3
22º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Pinochetta Ii 8 - 67,16
23º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Loro Piana Johane Du Palet 8 - 68,16
24º Ali Yousef Al Rumaihi (Qat) Ravenna 8 - 79,68
25º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amaryliss 8 - 81,04
26º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Jipey Dark 12 - 68,16
27º Luciana Diniz (Por) Cui 13 - 86,17
28º Ali Khaled Al Thani Shk (Qat ) Brigade Cs 13 - 118,4
29º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Babouche 14 - 106,57
30º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Arva 16 - 70,71
31º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent R
  Prueba Nº04 1,55 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Cavalor's Winningmood 0 - 78,1
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Caslte Forbes Libertina 0 - 78,46
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Omelli 0 - 79,02
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Itot Du Chateau 0 - 81,34
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 0 - 82,69
John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 0 - 82,72
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 0 - 83,22
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 0 - 85,31
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Picolien Zeldenrust 4 - 78,06
10º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 4 - 78,92
11º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 4 - 79,04
12º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 4 - 79,51
13º Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 4 - 80,02
14º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Vulkano FRH 4 - 81,15
15º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Aktion Pur Z 4 - 82,65
16º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) All Inclusive NRW 4 - 83,74
17º Michel Robert (Fra) Mme Pompadour M 4 - 85,71
18º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 4 - 87,56
19º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Nemo 8 - 83,76
20º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Carino 188 8 - 85,22
21º Thomas Voss (Ale) Pablo II 8 - 88,56
22º Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quatro 12 - 79,89
23º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Dan 7 T 17 - 111,31
24º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry E
25º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cavalor Cumano R
  Prueba Nº05 1,40 m. Dif. Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) AD Ornella 65 - 42,85
Pedro Vennis ( Bra ) Palouchin De Ligny 65 - 43,26
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Crushing Z 65 - 45,25
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gold Fever 65 - 45,74
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S 65 - 46,54
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Late Night 65 - 48,08
Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Arva 65 - 54,02
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Vulkano FRH 65 - 55,48
John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 61 - 55,5
10º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 60 - 44,56
11º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Up To Date 8 57 - 44,86
12º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tornesch 57 - 47,77
13º Alexa Weeks (Usa) Madison 56 - 46,15
14º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Antrakt 51 - 46,99
15º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Cassanova Ar 50 - 50,56
16º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 49 - 47,1
17º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Dan 7 T 48 - 46,75
18º Luciana Diniz (Por) Cui 34 - 53,24
19º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 25 - 43,57
20º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roi 25 - 45,47
21º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Loro Piana Johane Du Palet 25 - 47,42
22º Laura Kraut (Usa) Miss Independent 17 - 43,03
23º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Naomi 9 - 45,73
24º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Megastar De Cartigny 4 - 48,92
25º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent E
26º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) A D Welcome Du Petit Vivier R
  Prueba Nº06 1,50 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pako 0/0 - 44,24
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 0/0 - 44,32
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Couleur Rubin 0/0 - 45,36
Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Carino 188 0/0 - 46,18
Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 0/0 - 46,62
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obelensky 0/0 - 46,62
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Pinochetta Ii 0/0 - 46,72
Adolfo FRH 0/0 - 55,28
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Hooligan de Rosyl 0/4 - 44,42
10º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amaryliss 0/4 - 45
11º Timo 0/4 - 46,7
12º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Nemo 0/4 - 49,87
13º Carlos Mota Ribas (Bra) Quapillon Método 0/4 - 50,7
14º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Rhodos 0/8 - 43,21
15º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sea Coast Wonderfull 0/E
16º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Vicky Van Het Geinstende 4 - 68,34
17º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Aboyeur W 4 - 69,29
18º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 4 - 70,26
19º Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 4 - 70,52
20º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 4 - 71,39
21º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Cristallo 5 4 - 72,54
22º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 4 - 72,87
23º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Suncal Portofino 63 4 - 73,79
24º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 4 4 - 73,97
25º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry 4 - 74,04
26º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Loro Piana Ct 4 - 75,74
27º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 8 - 72,33
28º Thomas Voss (Ale) Pablo II 8 - 72,44
29º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Corlando 8 - 72,79
30º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 8 - 74,35
31º Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 8 - 75,2
32º Ali Yousef Al Rumaihi (Qat) Ravenna 8 - 76,46
33º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Sea Coast Silvana 9 - 78,21
34º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Jipey Dark R
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber VH Kapelhof R
  Prueba Nº07 1,45 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roi 50,29
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Hooligan de Rosyl 51,13
John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 51,47
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gold Fever 52,28
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Tennessee W 53,12
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Palouchin De Ligny 55,24
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber VH Kapelhof 56,54
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent 60,16
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Jipey Dark 60,21
10º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 61,38
11º Thomas Voss (Ale) Pablo II 62,61
12º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) AD Ornella 64,01
13º Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quatro 64,69
14º Ali Khaled Al Thani Shk (Qat ) Brigade Cs 66,83
15º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Late Night 69,17
16º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Babouche 69,57
17º Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 79,15
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Caslte Forbes Libertina  0/ 0 -  34,25
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly  0/ 0 -  35,01
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) All Inclusive NRW  0/ 0 -  37,06
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra  0/ 8 -  37,81
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Omelli  4 -  72,69
Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo  4 -  76,75
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z  4 -  78,96
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis  5 -  80,13
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63  8 -  75,79
10º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Itot Du Chateau  8 -  77,88
11º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge  12 -  75,57
12º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W  12 -  76,44
13º Michel Robert (Fra) Mme Pompadour M  16 -  77,39
14º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Vulkano FRH  16 -  79,02
15º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Cavalor's Winningmood  17 -  83,86
16º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Aktion Pur Z  25 -  80,70
17º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Picolien Zeldenrust  32 -  95,43
18º John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom  35 -  91,85
  Prueba Nº09 1,45 m. Ganadores Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 0/0 - 36,35
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 0/0 - 36,85
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 0/0 - 37,63
Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Arva 0/0 - 37,89
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Couleur Rubin 0/0 - 38,02
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Corlando 0/0 - 44,44
Laura Kraut (Usa) Miss Independent 0/4 - 38,89
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Pinochetta Ii 0/4 - 39,11
Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Loro Piana Johane Du Palet 0/4 - 41,32
10º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amaryliss 4/4 - 40,11
11º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 4 - 67,26
12º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Vulkano FRH 4 - 67,58
13º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Crushing Z 4 - 67,96
14º Thomas Voss (Ale) Pablo II 4 - 68,72
15º Alexa Weeks (Usa) Madison 4 - 68,8
16º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S 4 - 69,19
17º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Megastar De Cartigny 4 - 69,2
18º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Dan 7 T 4 - 69,72
19º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tornesch 5 - 72,17
20º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Timo 6 - 78,03
21º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) AD Ornella 8 - 69,81
22º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 8 - 69,89
23º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Jipey Dark 9 - 73,53
24º Richard Spooner (USA) Pako 12 - 65,58
25º Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 12 - 69,5
26º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Aktion Pur Z 16 - 71,21
27º Ali Yousef Al Rumaihi (Qat) Ravenna 17 - 88,47
28º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Babouche 19 - 80,03
29º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Naomi R
  Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Antrakt R
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Up To Date 8 R
  Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Cassanova Ar R
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam R
  Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star R
  Prueba Nº10 Máster. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Robert (Fra) Madame Pompadour M 0 - 72,41
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Cristallo 5 1 - 77,77
Ali Khaled Al Thani Shk (Qat ) Adolfo FRH 1 - 78,82
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 4 - 70,87
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Caslte Forbes Libertina 4 - 70,94
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) All Inclusive NRW 4 - 71,05
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Cavalor's Winningmood 4 - 71,4
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Aboyeur W 4 - 71,51
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Rhodos 4 - 71,98
10º Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 4 - 72,68
11º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obelensky 4 - 74,28
12º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Sea Coast Silvana 4 - 74,59
13º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Omelli 4 - 75,1
14º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Loro Piana Ct 6 - 83,82
15º John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 8 - 68,87
16º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Suncal Portofino 63 8 - 72,47
17º Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 8 - 73,73
18º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 8 - 75,58
19º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 8 - 75,68
20º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Carino 188 9 - 76,18
21º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 9 - 77,29
22º Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quatro 12 - 74,38
23º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 4 16 - 75,69
24º Carlos Mota Ribas (Bra) Quapillon Método E
25º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet R
  H & M Actrice W R
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf R
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sea Coast Wonderfull R
  Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Centino du Ry R
  Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge R
  Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Vicky Van Het Geinstende R