Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/04/2008
CSI** (III), Vilamoura (Portugal)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 años. 1,15 m. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paul Tailor (Gbr) Dagana 0 - 61,62
Paul Tailor (Gbr) Wodette M 0 - 61,8
Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) Dazibão d' Ocren 0 - 62,2
Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Xardonay 0 - 63,93
Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Fafa 0 - 64,18
Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) Coriana Z 0 - 67,41
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) X-Dream 0 - 68,5
Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Lancilord 0 - 69,68
Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS A Touch of Grey 0 - 70,76
10º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Sourceress 0 - 71,25
11º Miguel Viana (Por) Lanson 0 - 71,62
12º Stuart Neads (Gbr) Wonderboy V 0 - 73,45
13º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Jahil 0 - 73,91
14º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Pilatus des Roche 0 - 75,33
15º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Acorado 0 - 75,35
16º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Dorina du Domaine 0 - 76,27
17º Paul Tailor (Gbr) Waldino V 4 - 61,9
18º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Mary T 4 - 67,97
19º Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Funny Time 4 - 68,15
20º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Winston V Driene 4 - 69,92
21º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Xanana 4 - 74,75
22º Nathalie Philips (Gbr) Dali van Overis 4 - 77,61
23º Nathalie Philips (Gbr) Diabolo van Overis 6 - 88,72
24º Philip Knight (Gbr) Witonia R 8 - 71,03
25º Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Psyche du Murier 8 - 74,76
26º Pedro Escudeiro (Por) Dynamite van Zoorgliet 9 - 86,53
27º Emma Wheeler (Gbr) Icaruz PPZ 9 - 87,05
28º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Profil des Roche 12 - 74,9
  Prueba Nº02 6 años. 1,25 m. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Verity 0 - 55,24
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Sportman du Toultia 0 - 56,7
Abbe Burchmore Eames (Gbr) Fan Fair 0 - 60,45
Cressy Reading (Gbr) Olympia de Roy 0 - 61,84
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Orage des Garmins 0 - 62,6
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Majical 0 - 63,82
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Oree du Bocage 0 - 64,31
Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Shalom 4 U 0 - 66,03
Michel Blaton (Bel) Darko-Eqd 0 - 67,06
10º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Jumping Jack 0 - 68,84
11º Marion Hughes (Irl) WKD Pepperpot 0 - 69,17
12º Aimee John (Gbr) Velazquez RP 4 - 62,24
13º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Codex Junior 4 - 63,12
14º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Fog 4 - 65,17
15º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Concordus 4 - 65,69
16º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS 007 4 - 71,48
17º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Calmé 5 - 76,04
18º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Volga 8 - 56,78
19º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Vento da Devesa 8 - 62,04
20º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Victoria 8 - 64,94
21º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ragana 8 - 65,69
22º Duarte Alegrete (Por) Valentin Da Serra 12 - 64,38
23º Stuart Neads (Gbr) Volant 13 - 79,78
24º Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) Lacetti 16 - 72,44
25º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Olgy 18 - 96,95
26º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Vaga dos Grous E
  Vasco Canto Moniz (Por) Olympe du Murier E
  Prueba Nº03 6 años. 1,30 m. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Radieuse de Ste Hermelle 0 - 62,32
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Under Pressure K 0 - 64,03
Stuart Neads (Gbr) Navardo 0 - 64,54
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Landora II 0 - 64,81
Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Fortune 0 - 66,52
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Nikita De Semilly 0 - 67,19
Stuart Neads (Gbr) Amoroso van de Hel 0 - 71,38
Michel Blaton (Bel) Bunder 0 - 74,05
Miguel Viana (Por) Ursela A 4 - 71,56
10º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Last Hiro 4 - 76,32
11º Duarte Alegrete (Por) Up Fly Corrado 8 - 65,58
12º Pedro Escudeiro (Por) Bono van de Mispealare 8 - 72,03
13º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Grupo Prom Ultimate 11 - 92,83
14º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Una Traviatta 14 - 88,49
15º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Un Limit 16 - 68,21
16º Sarah Lynch (Irl) Unic Queen E
  Prueba Nº04 5 años. 1,15 m. A1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) Dazibão d' Ocren 0 - 63,05
  Paul Tailor (Gbr) Dagana 0 - 64,36
  Chris Moyce (Gbr) Winston V Driene 0 - 65,35
  Paul Tailor (Gbr) Waldino V 0 - 65,69
  Philip Knight (Gbr) Witonia R 0 - 66,06
  Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS A Touch of Grey 0 - 66,87
  Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Dorina du Domaine 0 - 66,88
  Paul Tailor (Gbr) Wodette M 0 - 68,46
  Pedro Escudeiro (Por) Dynamite van Zoorgliet 0 - 69,03
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Acorado 0 - 69,19
  Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Sourceress 0 - 69,84
  Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Xanana 0 - 69,91
  Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Fafa 0 - 70,39
  Nathalie Philips (Gbr) Diabolo van Overis 0 - 71,87
  Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Profil des Roche 0 - 73,41
  Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Xardonay 0 - 73,77
17º Aimee John (Gbr) Cathaar Z 4 - 68,97
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Lancilord 4 - 69,24
  Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Funny Time 4 - 71,05
  Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Mary T 4 - 71,62
  Emma Wheeler (Gbr) Icaruz PPZ 4 - 71,86
  Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Psyche du Murier 4 - 72,82
23º Stuart Neads (Gbr) Wonderboy V 5 - 78,03
24º Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) Coriana Z 8 - 64,33
  Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) X-Dream 8 - 66,73
  Miguel Viana (Por) Lanson 8 - 68,85
27º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Pilatus des Roche 12 - 72,15
28º Nathalie Philips (Gbr) Dali van Overis 14 - 98,35
  Prueba Nº05 6 años. 1,25 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Volga 0 - 55,89
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Fog 0 - 59,06
Stuart Neads (Gbr) Volant 0 - 60,21
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Codex Junior 0 - 61,74
Cressy Reading (Gbr) Olympia de Roy 0 - 62,33
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Sportman du Toultia 0 - 63,82
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Victoria 0 - 64,12
Abbe Burchmore Eames (Gbr) Fan Fair 0 - 64,53
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Majical 0 - 65,37
10º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ragana 0 - 67,62
11º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Olgy 0 - 74,99
12º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Calmé 0 - 75,53
13º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Oree du Bocage 4 - 59,73
14º Duarte Alegrete (Por) Valentin Da Serra 4 - 60,72
15º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Orage des Garmins 4 - 63,43
16º Aimee John (Gbr) Velazquez RP 4 - 63,47
17º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Vento da Devesa 4 - 64,87
18º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS 007 4 - 65,44
19º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Shalom 4 U 4 - 73,24
20º Michel Blaton (Bel) Darko-Eqd 5 - 80,64
21º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Jumping Jack 8 - 70,96
22º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Concordus 8 - 71,51
23º Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) Lacetti 20 - 73,52
  Prueba Nº06 7 años. 1,30 m. Dos fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Una Traviatta 0/0 - 34,38
Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Fortune 0/0 - 34,44
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Under Pressure K 0/0 - 35,66
Stuart Neads (Gbr) Amoroso van de Hel 0/0 - 38,07
Michel Blaton (Bel) Bunder 0/0 - 39,58
Duarte Alegrete (Por) Up Fly Corrado 0/4 - 32,13
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Nikita De Semilly 4 - 53,91
Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Un Limit 4 - 53,95
Sarah Lynch (Irl) Unic Queen 4 - 55,08
10º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Radieuse de Ste Hermelle 4 - 55,43
11º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Grupo Prom Ultimate 4 - 55,7
12º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Landora II 4 - 55,91
13º Stuart Neads (Gbr) Navardo 4 - 55,93
14º Miguel Viana (Por) Ursela A 4 - 56,21
15º Pedro Escudeiro (Por) Bono van de Mispealare 6 - 64,38
16º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Last Hiro 12 - 74,16
  Prueba Nº07 Small Tour. 1,10 m. Dos fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Wheeler (Gbr) Vyrnwy Bovril 0/0 - 32,75
Aimee John (Gbr) Udarca II van het Eikelbos 0/0 - 33,08
Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Kevin J 0/0 - 34,54
Russel Pearson (Gbr) Shadow 0/0 - 35,51
Susan Bosher (Gbr) Olord 0/0 - 37,46
Margarida Leal dos Santos (Por) Wikita van de Daal 0/0 - 41,21
Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Ipchou 0/0 - 43,85
Rui Pinto (Por) Funny de la Chapelle 0/1 - 45,35
Paul Tailor (Gbr) Uline 0/4 - 33,36
10º Lulu Browning (Gbr) Vancouver V 1 - 56,18
11º Ines Horta Osorio (Por) Chamalow 1 - 56,93
12º Francisco Rocha (Por) Viriato Belmonte 2 - 60,4
13º Lua Queiroz Pereira (Por) Horizon du Vallon 3 - 67,46
14º Marta Vieira Santos (Por) Hors Bord 4 - 50,61
15º Vasco Canto Moniz (Por) Ulanda D 4 - 50,96
16º Carolina Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Jalespoir du Niro 4 - 51,22
17º Isabelle Pereira Escudeiro (Por) Navarra 4 - 54,47
18º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Celine 5 - 57,78
19º Luis Xavier de Brito (Por) Robert I 5 - 59,36
20º Olga Diego Navarro (Esp) Palenke 7 - 64,83
21º Tania Cardoso (Por) Combie 8 - 55,36
22º Antonio Damiao (Por) Ula do Cabo 8 - 55,67
23º Ines Horta Osorio (Por) Upa Upa do Paço 12 - 48,82
24º Vasco Canto Moniz (Por) Olympe du Murier 30 - 79,52
25º Carmen Velasco (Esp) Ritmo E
  André Cabrita (Por) Lamantin E
  Jessie Ruah (Por) Lorca de Blondel E
  Lissana Marques (Bra) Timor do Paço E
  Duarte Alegrete (Por) Lucullus des Hayettes E
  Prueba Nº08 Small Tour. 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Fortunato (Por) Calista 0 - 56,5
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Zanoubia 0 - 57,34
Diana Mello (Por) Miami d'Auvray 0 - 58,87
António Chaves Ramos (Por) Chocolat van het Beekhof 0 - 60,26
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Conquest Ii Wz 0 - 61,39
Emilio Peralta Campaña (Esp) Future Flight 0 - 61,53
Tiago Jardim Fernandes Quintas (Por) Atlas 0 - 62,03
Mariana Contreras De Oliveira (Por) Uranus van Baudelo 0 - 62,09
Antonio Vozone ( Por) United V 0 - 62,98
10º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lustiguer Lurch 0 - 65,55
11º Ines Horta Osorio (Por) Quopahu Da Meia Lua 0 - 65,82
12º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Luc Skywalker 0 - 65,87
13º Joao Francisco Costa (Por) Jumper Du Saussey 0 - 66,67
14º Amy Roberts (Gbr) Okidoki Nickel 0 - 67,71
15º Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Karmania St Paer 0 - 67,82
16º Lua Queiroz Pereira (Por) Jasper 0 - 68,17
17º Emilio Peralta Campaña (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny 0 - 68,31
18º Ana Mello (Por) Treule van de Moeren 0 - 68,81
19º Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Gitta 1 - 69,03
20º Juan Ramon Aguilar (Esp) El Cairo 1 - 71,78
21º Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) Zino 7 1 - 72,53
22º Eduardo Kol Netto de Almeida (Por) Ramadan Z 2 - 74,89
23º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Miss Miami 2 - 75,08
24º Miguel Parreira Amaral (Por) Rex 2 - 75,7
25º Joao Paulo Costa (Por) Solar 2 - 76,46
26º Abbe Burchmore Eames (Gbr) Otto 4 - 55,95
27º Duarte Alegrete (Por) Upper Fly Corrado 4 - 58,64
28º Philip Knight (Gbr) Saumur 11 4 - 61,78
29º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Kec Strike Out 4 - 62,04
30º Ignacio Peralta Campaña (Esp) Sonata De Bravour 4 - 63,83
31º Ignacio Peralta Campaña (Esp) Cornwell N 4 - 64,9
32º Filipa Azevedo e Silva (Por) Why Me 4 - 65,84
33º Tiago Jardim Fernandes Quintas (Por) M Umonia 1 4 - 66,65
34º Riina Kapynen (Esp) Jarpege 4 - 66,91
35º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Golden Spike 4 - 75,42
36º Ana Mello (Por) Angie 154 6 - 76,92
37º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Medee de Lassac 8 - 61,47
38º Luis Franco Martinez (Esp) Universo 8 - 65,14
39º Rui Pinto (Por) Sabrina 8 - 82,39
40º Filipa Azevedo e Silva (Por) Odie 9 - 72,65
41º Antonio Reis (Por) Saluta 11 - 78,45
42º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Voltarca 11 - 93,17
43º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Voltibero 13 - 87,88
44º Hugo Aramis Pailhassard (Por) Orphee de Champloue 14 - 76,18
45º Vitor Godinho (Por) Han'no No Okuyama 19 - 80,08
46º Philip Browning (Gbr) Polyanna Too 24 - 68,5
47º Iina Kapynen (Esp) Cevlar Z E
  Prueba Nº09 Big Tour. 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Iman du Tallus 0 - 51,97
Cressy Reading (Gbr) No Nonsense T 0 - 55,04
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Ippsau 0 - 55,28
Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Joking de Riverland 0 - 55,36
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Romeo 0 - 56,31
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Cruising Del Arpa 0 - 57,38
Duarte Alegrete (Por) Alme - Yar 0 - 57,68
Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Landastone 0 - 60,96
Cressy Reading (Gbr) Murka's Cairo 0 - 61,41
10º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Silverstone Gp 0 - 61,45
11º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Uriel de Baguim 0 - 62,91
12º Samuel Oliva Martínez Cyrano Z 0 - 64,73
13º Nathalie Philips (Gbr) Houpy Du Torte 0 - 65,46
14º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 0 - 65,56
15º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Limaroun 0 - 70,48
16º Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Litanie Verte 0 - 71,43
17º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Spirando 0 - 71,93
18º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Just Me 0 - 71,98
19º Michel Blaton (Bel) Qualan 1 - 72,88
20º Madalena Contreras Oliveira (Por) Duc d'Vernier 2 - 76,09
21º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Amaretto 2 - 76,67
22º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Golden Granus 2 - 77,27
23º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Chelano Z 3 - 81,03
24º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Radja de Laubry 4 - 53,36
25º Joao Ferreira da Cunha (Por) Pamee 4 - 60,96
26º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Ulmajor 2000 4 - 61,91
27º Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) Picaso 296 4 - 65,97
28º Bernardo Costa Cabral (Por) Diona 4 - 67,13
29º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Finest Diamond Clover 4 - 67,83
30º Luis Franco Martinez (Esp) Utalie 4 - 68,14
31º Francisco Rocha (Por) Nanuk II Du Ry 4 - 69,71
32º Teresa Fortunato (Por) Gwen Twist 4 - 70,52
33º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Paula Bi 4 - 71,71
34º Diogo Pereira Silva (Por) Aira 5 - 72,81
35º Luis Franco Martinez (Esp) Enfant 5 - 72,98
36º Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Le Scion 5 - 74,78
37º Joao Chuva (Por) Lutin du Manoir 7 - 80,54
38º Marta Brandao (Por) Junior of Clemence 7 - 81,03
39º Joao Francisco Costa (Por) Roxane 8 - 51,68
40º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Jairo Du Murier 8 - 57,89
41º Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) Lancino 8 - 66,4
42º Joana Teixeira (Por) Pentagon 66 8 - 66,4
43º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Carecor 8 - 70,94
44º Juan Ramon Aguilar (Esp) Itnaelle Dapo 8 - 71,43
45º Luis Xavier de Brito (Por) Temptation 9 - 73,49
46º Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) Vardi van de Breemeersen 12 - 69,31
47º Joao Conde (Por) Shining Star 12 - 70,59
48º Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Matis de Sainte Hermelle 12 - 85,24
49º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Isatis Saint Jean 12 - 85,77
50º Rafael Rodríguez (Esp) Farabella If You Want Du Loup 12 - 86,56
51º Rodrigo Jardim Fernandes (Por) Logo De Jean Bel 13 - 73,03
52º Rafael Rodríguez (Esp) Granny Boy 16 - 68,32
53º Antonio Honrubia González (Esp) Tamerland 17 - 72,03
54º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Zidan E
  Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián E
  Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Latina De Brekka E
  Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Grandola 5 E
  Eduardo Kol Netto de Almeida (Por) Linz du Thot E
  Prueba Nº10 Big Tour. 1,35 m. Dos fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ramos 0/0 - 36,55
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Tuigje 0/0 - 37,22
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Nababo 0/0 - 37,89
Sarah Lynch (Irl) Lavinda 0/0 - 39,03
Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Malice De B'neville 0/0 - 39,27
Joao Chuva (Por) Ravel 0/0 - 39,62
Cressy Reading (Gbr) Sally 0/0 - 42,53
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Risohorse Cantalupi 0/0 - 43,4
Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) Oran George 0/0 - 43,84
10º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Lg Coatepec 0/0 - 43,84
11º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen 0/0 - 49,77
12º Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 0/1 - 53,11
13º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Rival D'or 0/4 - 40,75
14º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Ej Priceless 0/4 - 41,5
15º Hugo Aramis Pailhassard (Por) Janicotte du Hamel 0/8 - 40,85
16º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Annabell 0/9 - 52,67
17º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Caro S 0/12 - 62,67
18º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 0/17 - 52,53
19º Francisco Rocha (Por) Madisson du Ry 0/18 - 70,44
20º Stuart Neads (Gbr) Sonora 1 - 51,15
21º Joao Chuva (Por) Une Pomme de Wijnendale 1 - 51,26
22º Raúl Oliva Martínez Pandora 1 - 51,99
23º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Iris De Rosay 1 - 53,47
24º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Caronimo 4 - 43,61
25º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 4 - 43,66
26º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Divin du Murier 4 - 44,83
27º Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Lhara 4 - 46,11
28º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Osiris 4 - 47,03
29º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Noble des Bruyers 4 - 47,04
30º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Toronto 4 - 48,1
31º Migue Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Cashmire 4 - 49,27
32º Diogo Pereira Silva (Por) Johnny de la Haye 5 - 51,06
33º Rafael Rodríguez (Esp) Bonaparte-P 5 - 51,9
34º Luis Franco Martinez (Esp) Lucimar 5 - 52,59
35º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Solita GP 8 - 47,14
36º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Quinine Des Six Censes 8 - 49,03
37º Jaime Beca Gonzalvez (Esp) Tullibards 8 - 49,97
38º Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) Napoleón 8 - 59,61
39º Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Vila Vita Unicorn van Breemeersen 10 - 54,03
40º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Mondel 10 - 55,13
41º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Lancelot Du Messille 12 - 62,34
42º Antonio Honrubia González (Esp) Hardy 13 - 51,54
  Prueba Nº11 Big Tour. 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martim Portela de Morais (Por ) Lalique 0 - 64,69
Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Cheiro 0 - 66,55
Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Loriot 0 - 66,64
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Lilos Catwalk 0 - 70,06
Tracey Newman (Gbr) Paradis 0 - 78,16
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 0 - 78,23
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Misteur des Vaux 0 - 80,24
Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Krack D'archon Fosse 0 - 83,61
Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 1 - 85,43
10º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka 2 - 88,25
11º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Orion II 4 - 64,89
12º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Golden Boy 4 - 64,96
13º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) E J Kendal 4 - 70,06
14º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Echo de Lessay 4 - 74,75
15º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Helico Of Lulu 4 - 74,81
16º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Frankie Goes to Hollywood 4 - 75,57
17º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Averner 4 - 77,24
18º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Caluna 11 4 - 77,71
19º Mario Prieto (Por) Tres Coronas Cimbelino 4 - 81,63
20º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Maestro 4 - 83,18
21º Cressy Reading (Gbr) Looping De Lean 5 - 85,61
22º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Gowla Go n Go 8 - 71,11
23º Tracey Newman (Gbr) Alcina 9 - 85,44
24º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ronaldo 9 - 87,67
25º Miguel Viana (Por) Royal Baby 16 - 80,62
26º Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Vila Vita Pacino 30 - 106,29
27º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir R
  Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Unicento R
  Marion Hughes (Irl) Good Lucky Girl 000 R
  Prueba Nº12 Small Tour. 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paul Tailor (Gbr) Uline 0 - 46,89
Aimee John (Gbr) Udarca II van het Eikelbos 0 - 47,53
Russel Pearson (Gbr) Shadow 0 - 49,33
Margarida Leal dos Santos (Por) Wikita van de Daal 0 - 51,72
Carmen Velasco (Esp) Argo 0 - 53,16
Pablo Corroto (Esp) Marco Polo de Briey 0 - 54,42
Carolina Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Jalespoir du Niro 0 - 54,79
Iina Kapynen (Esp) Cevlar Z 0 - 55,11
Lissana Marques (Bra) Timor do Paço 0 - 55,73
10º Henrique Cabral (Por) Kevin J 0 - 56,68
11º Henrique Cabral (Por) Karmania St Paer 0 - 58,67
12º Rui Pinto (Por) Funny de la Chapelle 1 - 60,92
13º Isabelle Pereira Escudeiro (Por) Navarra 1 - 61,72
14º Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Ipchou 1 - 63,22
15º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Lorca de Blondel 2 - 66,06
16º Lua Queiroz Pereira (Por) Horizon du Vallon 2 - 66,97
17º Ines Horta Osorio (Por) Chamalow 3 - 68,62
18º Francisco Rocha (Por) Viriato Belmonte 3 - 68,91
19º Tania Cardoso (Por) Combie 5 - 61,16
20º Emma Wheeler (Gbr) Vyrnwy Bovril 8 - 54,7
21º Ines Horta Osorio (Por) Upa Upa do Paço 8 - 59,03
22º Philip Browning (Gbr) Polyanna Too 12 - 59,45
23º Luis Xavier de Brito (Por) Robert I 19 - 87,63
24º Marta Vieira Santos (Por) Hors Bord 29 - 76,19
25º Lulu Browning (Gbr) Vancouver V E
  Duarte Alegrete (Por) Lucullus des Hayettes E
  Olga Diego Navarro (Esp) Palenque E
  Carolina Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Eliote Ii E
29º André Cabrita (Por) Lamantin R
  Prueba Nº13 Small Tour. 1,20 m. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Peralta Campaña (Esp) Future Flight 0/0 - 34,55
Teresa Fortunato (Por) Calista 0/0 - 35,92
Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) Cody du Clair 0/0 - 37,74
Abbe Burchmore Eames (Gbr) Otto 0/0 - 37,88
Diana Mello (Por) Miami d'Auvray 0/0 - 38,13
Tiago Jardim Fernandes Quintas (Por) Atlas 0/0 - 39,89
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Zanoubia 0/0 - 41,04
Antonio Vozone ( Por) United V 0/0 - 41,65
Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Kec Strike Out 0/0 - 41,69
10º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Medee de Lassac 0/0 - 43,91
11º Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Gitta 0/0 - 43,93
12º Duarte Barrote (Por) Chocolat van het Beekhof 0/0 - 44,05
13º Ines Horta Osorio (Por) Quopahu Da Meia Lua 0/0 - 47,27
14º Hugo Aramis Pailhassard (Por) Orphee de Champloue 0/0 - 49,03
15º Francisc Malta da Costa (Por) Jasmine de Cerisy 0/0 - 49,33
16º Eduardo Kol Netto de Almeida (Por) Ramadan Z 0/0 - 50,14
17º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Luc Skywalker 0/0 - 50,66
18º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 0/1 - 56,67
19º Filipa Azevedo e Silva (Por) Why Me 0/4 - 39,38
20º Duarte Alegrete (Por) Upper Fly Corrado 0/4 - 40,58
21º Ana Mello (Por) Treule van de Moeren 0/4 - 46,86
22º Ignacio Peralta Campaña (Esp) Sonata De Bravour 0/4 - 48,97
23º Miguel Parreira Amaral (Por) Rex 0/4 - 50,45
24º Philip Knight (Gbr) Saumur 11 0/8 - 43,19
25º Francisca Chaves Ramos (Por) Troia 0/8 - 43,31
26º Maria Shultz de Morais (Por) Limara II 0/8 - 43,41
27º Madalena Contreras Oliveira (Por) Qui Laura 0/8 - 55,47
28º Mariana Contreras De Oliveira (Por) Uranus van Baudelo 0/10 - 60,91
29º Lua Queiroz Pereira (Por) Jasper 0/11 - 80,49
30º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lustiguer Lurch 0/12 - 44,1
31º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Conquest Ii Wz 0/E
32º Tiago Jardim Fernandes Quintas (Por) M Umonia 1 0/R
33º Susan Bosher (Gbr) Olord 1 - 55,11
34º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Voltibero 1 - 57,32
35º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Celine 1 - 57,97
36º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Miss Miami 1 - 58,06
37º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Latina De Brekka 2 - 59,24
38º Patricia Rocha (Por) Gloria La Rouge 2 - 60,58
39º Ana Mello (Por) Angie 154 3 - 63,81
40º Miguel Corroto Pradillo (Esp) Prince 4 - 49,38
41º Joao Paulo Costa (Por) Solar 4 - 50,38
42º Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) Zino 7 4 - 51,17
43º Rui Pinto (Por) Sabrina 4 - 51,72
44º Luis Franco Martinez (Esp) Universo Belmonte 4 - 52,04
45º Joana Mello (Por) Prima II 5 - 55,58
46º Vitor Godinho (Por) Han'no No Okuyama 5 - 55,79
47º Joao Francisco Costa (Por) Jumper Du Saussey 5 - 56,28
48º Juan Ramon Aguilar (Esp) Cairo 5 - 56,86
49º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Izmir Des Essars 5 - 58,25
50º Vasco Canto Moniz (Por) Ulanda D 5 - 58,36
51º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Voltarca 6 - 61,6
52º Riina Kapynen (Esp) Jarpege 6 - 62,03
53º Pedro Sampaio Maia (Por) Trinnity 8 - 53,03
55º Ignacio Peralta Campaña (Esp) Cornwell N 15 - 79,3
  Emilio Peralta Campaña (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny 12 - 70,11
56º Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Garden Montmouth E
  Amy Roberts (Gbr) Okidoki Nickel E
  Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) New Man d'Avril E
59º Filipa Azevedo e Silva (Por) Odie R
  Antonio Reis (Por) Saluta R
  Prueba Nº14 Big Tour. 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Joking de Riverland 0 - 60,46
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Jairo Du Murier 0 - 61,5
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Ippsau 0 - 62,93
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Cruising Del Arpa 0 - 63,39
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Toronto 0 - 63,83
Joao Conde (Por) Shining Star 0 - 67,7
Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) Vardi van de Breemeersen 0 - 69,28
Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Le Scion 0 - 70,3
Michel Blaton (Bel) Qualan 0 - 70,99
10º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Kalinka Du Beilloux 1 - 72,04
11º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Zidan 1 - 73,11
12º Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) Picaso 296 1 - 73,46
13º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Lancelot Du Messille 2 - 76,63
14º Juan Ramon Aguilar (Esp) Itnaelle Dapo 2 - 77,39
15º Luis Franco Martinez (Esp) Uthalie 2 - 78,38
16º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Spirando 2 - 78,53
17º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Paula Bi 3 - 80,25
18º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Just Me 4 - 63,71
19º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Uriel de Baguim 4 - 64,54
20º Pedro Sampaio Maia (Por) Ricson 4 - 67,03
21º Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Litanie Verte 4 - 68,24
22º Samuel Oliva Martínez Cyrano Z 5 - 72,19
23º Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Matis de Sainte Hermelle 5 - 73,53
24º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Isatis Saint Jean 5 - 87,9
25º Joao Chuva (Por) Lutin du Manoir 5 - 88,1
26º Francisco Rocha (Por) Nanuk II Du Ry 7 - 80,33
27º Madalena Contreras Oliveira (Por) Duc d'Vernier 7 - 81,05
28º Bernardo Costa Cabral (Por) Diona 8 - 68,65
29º Rodrigo Jardim Fernandes (Por) Logo De Jean Bel 8 - 70,52
30º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Limaroun 8 - 70,95
31º Teresa Fortunato (Por) Gwen Twist 9 - 74,7
32º Rui D'Orey (Por) Amaretto 9 - 74,86
33º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Golden Granus 9 - 87,3
34º Antonio Honrubia González (Esp) Tamerland 10 - 75,1
35º Luis Xavier de Brito (Por) Temptation 10 - 77,28
36º Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Vila Vita Pacino 11 - 81,86
37º Eduardo Kol Netto de Almeida (Por) Linz du Thot 12 - 85,16
38º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Grandola 5 12 - 86,61
39º Diogo Pereira Silva (Por) Aira 13 - 90,33
40º Marta Brandao (Por) Junior of Clemence E
  Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granny Boy E
  Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Farabella If You Want Du Loup E
43º Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Iman du Tallus R
  Prueba Nº15 Big Tour. 1,35 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir 0/0 - 44,66
Joao Chuva (Por) Ravel 0/0 - 45,66
Joao Francisco Costa (Por) Roxane 0/8 - 47,84
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Leon De Saint Eloi 0/8 - 56,23
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Noble des Bruyers 1 - 84,06
Cressy Reading (Gbr) Murka's Cairo 1 - 84,91
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ramos 1 - 85,29
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Caro S 1 - 85,42
Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Mondel 1 - 85,73
10º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Landastone 2 - 88,34
11º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Iris De Rosay 2 - 91,87
12º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 4 - 76,3
13º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Ulmajor 2000 4 - 77,39
14º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Unicento 4 - 80,35
15º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Caronimo 4 - 80,59
16º Duarte Alegrete (Por) Alme - Yar 4 - 80,95
17º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Silverstone Gp 4 - 81,8
18º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 4 - 82,07
19º Joao Chuva (Por) Une Pomme de Wijnendale 4 - 82,23
20º Tracey Newman (Gbr) Alcina 4 - 83,38
21º Cressy Reading (Gbr) No Nonsense T 4 - 83,59
22º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen 4 - 87,9
23º Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) Napoleón 4 - 97,12
24º Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Malice De B'neville 5 - 84,34
25º Tracey Newman (Gbr) Paradis 5 - 84,69
26º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Julián 5 - 85,04
27º Hugo Aramis Pailhassard (Por) Janicotte du Hamel 5 - 85,14
28º Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Lhara 5 - 86,26
29º Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) Oran George 5 - 86,92
30º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Chelano Z 7 - 95,82
31º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Radja de Laubry 8 - 81,58
32º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Caluna 11 9 - 84,36
33º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Finest Diamond Clover 9 - 84,56
34º Luis Franco Martinez (Esp) Enfant Du Sarthe 9 - 103,09
35º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Osiris 10 - 91,47
36º Raúl Oliva Martínez Pandora 11 - 93,3
37º Luis Franco Martinez (Esp) Lucinda 12 - 97,03
38º Antonio Honrubia González (Esp) Hardy Duchely 13 - 86,36
39º Joao Ferreira da Cunha (Por) Pamee 18 - 89,82
40º Joana Teixeira (Por) Pentagon 66 18 - 105,38
41º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Carecor 25 - 102,82
42º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Lg Coatepec E
43º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Annabell R
  Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Nababo R
  Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Gin Tonic Star R
  Sarah Lynch (Irl) Lavinda R
  Martim Portela de Morais (Por ) Lalique R
  Nathalie Philips (Gbr) Houpy Du Torte R
  Chris Moyce (Gbr) Solita GP R
  Prueba Nº16 Big Tour. 1,40 m. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Gowla Go n Go 0/0 - 33,38
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Frankie Goes to Hollywood 0/0 - 35,88
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Crown Rhodonite 0/0 - 36,35
Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T 0/0 - 36,84
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Tuigje 0/0 - 36,92
Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Cheiro 0/0 - 37,62
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Misteur des Vaux 0/4 - 38,5
Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Cashmire 0/4 - 38,56
Cressy Reading (Gbr) Sally 0/4 - 39,65
10º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Helico Of Lulu 0/4 - 40,56
11º Stuart Neads (Gbr) Sonora 0/9 - 45,32
12º Cressy Reading (Gbr) Looping De Lean 1 - 50,81
13º Francisco Rocha (Por) Madisson du Ry 1 - 50,86
14º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ronaldo 1 - 51,2
15º Mario Prieto (Por) Tres Coronas Cimbelino 4 - 48,16
16º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Ej Priceless 4 - 48,56
17º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 4 - 49,47
18º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) E J Kendal 4 - 49,62
19º Miguel Viana (Por) Royal Baby 4 - 49,81
20º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Risohorse Cantalupi 5 - 51,81
21º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Golden Boy 6 - 54,12
22º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Quinine Des Six Censes 8 - 45,42
23º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Rival D'or 8 - 46,37
24º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Averner 9 - 50,97
25º Jaime Beca Gonzalvez (Esp) Tullibards 9 - 51,55
26º Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Loriot 9 - 53,26
27º Diogo Pereira Silva (Por) Johnny de la Haye 10 - 55,87
28º Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Vila Vita Unicorn van Breemeersen 34 - 71,98
  Prueba Nº17 Small Tour. 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paul Tailor (Gbr) Uline 0 - 60,13
Russel Pearson (Gbr) Shadow 0 - 60,33
Aimee John (Gbr) Udarca II van het Eikelbos 0 - 62,78
Emma Wheeler (Gbr) Vyrnwy Bovril 0 - 63,22
Margarida Leal dos Santos (Por) Wikita van de Daal 0 - 67,2
Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Ipchou 0 - 75,38
Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) New Man d'Avril 0 - 83,76
Luis Xavier de Brito (Por) Robert I 1 - 85,36
Ines Horta Osorio (Por) Chamalow 2 - 89,91
10º Filipa Azevedo e Silva (Por) Odie 4 - 75,28
11º Carmen Velasco (Esp) Argo 4 - 75,5
12º Isabelle Pereira Escudeiro (Por) Navarra 4 - 78,88
13º Henrique Cabral (Por) Karmania St Paer 4 - 79,38
14º Carolina Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Jalespoir du Niro 4 - 79,44
15º Tania Cardoso (Por) Combie 4 - 81,49
16º Rui Pinto (Por) Funny de la Chapelle 4 - 83,55
17º Henrique Cabral (Por) Kevin J 5 - 86,38
18º Lua Queiroz Pereira (Por) Horizon du Vallon 5 - 100,9
19º Duarte Alegrete (Por) Lucullus des Hayettes 6 - 88,45
20º Amy Roberts (Gbr) Okidoki Nickel 8 - 74,76
21º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Lorca de Blondel 8 - 96,85
22º Ines Horta Osorio (Por) Upa Upa do Paço 13 - 87,49
23º Miguel Parreira Amaral (Por) Papagaio 14 - 89,56
24º Francisco Rocha (Por) Viriato Belmonte 15 - 108,43
25º Olga Diego Navarro (Esp) Palenque 15 - 126,03
26º Marta Vieira Santos (Por) Hors Bord 16 - 77,17
27º Polyanna Too 16 - 81,49
28º Lulu Browning (Gbr) Vancouver V 16 - 112,05
29º Lissana Marques (Bra) Timor do Paço E
  Catarina Duarte Dias (Por) Kec Strike Out E
  Carmen Velasco (Esp) Ritmo E
  Prueba Nº18 Small Tour. 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Mello (Por) Miami d'Auvray 0 - 55,85
Abbe Burchmore Eames (Gbr) Otto 0 - 59,25
Antonio Vozone ( Por) United V 0 - 59,63
Pablo Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Izmir Des Essars 0 - 60,51
Juan Ramon Aguilar (Esp) Cairo 0 - 60,61
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Zanoubia 0 - 61,25
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lustiguer Lurch 0 - 63,44
Joao Francisco Costa (Por) Jumper Du Saussey 0 - 63,92
Mariana Contreras De Oliveira (Por) Uranus van Baudelo 0 - 65,16
10º Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) Zino 7 0 - 66,13
11º Ignacio Peralta Campaña (Esp) Cornwell N 0 - 66,7
12º Duarte Barrote (Por) Chocolat van het Beekhof 0 - 67,03
13º Rui Pinto (Por) Sabrina 0 - 67,06
14º Ana Mello (Por) Treule van de Moeren 0 - 70,53
15º Pedro Sampaio Maia (Por) Trinnity 0 - 71,39
16º Joana Mello (Por) Prima II 0 - 72,71
17º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Celine 0 - 72,97
18º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Latina De Brekka 0 - 73,28
19º Madalena Contreras Oliveira (Por) Qui Laura 0 - 73,44
20º Luis Franco Martinez (Esp) Universo Belmonte 0 - 75,11
21º Eduardo Kol Netto de Almeida (Por) Ramadan Z 0 - 75,34
22º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 0 - 76,72
23º Patricia Rocha (Por) Gloria La Rouge 0 - 76,83
24º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Voltarca 1 - 82,95
25º Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) Cody du Clair 4 - 59,1
26º Teresa Fortunato (Por) Calista 4 - 62,04
27º Filipa Azevedo e Silva (Por) Why Me 4 - 62,57
28º Francisca Chaves Ramos (Por) Troia 4 - 62,87
29º Philip Knight (Gbr) Saumur 11 4 - 65,15
30º Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Gitta 4 - 66,06
31º Ines Horta Osorio (Por) Quopahu Da Meia Lua 4 - 67,44
32º Joao Paulo Costa (Por) Solar 4 - 68,24
33º Tiago Jardim Fernandes Quintas (Por) Atlas 4 - 69,5
34º Susan Bosher (Gbr) Olord 4 - 70,98
35º Lua Queiroz Pereira (Por) Jasper 4 - 71,6
36º Pablo Corroto (Esp) Marco Polo de Briey 4 - 72,45
37º Miguel Corroto Pradillo (Esp) Prince 4 - 72,73
38º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Conquest Ii Wz 4 - 74,2
39º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Luc Skywalker 4 - 75,43
40º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Jasmine de Cerisy 4 - 76,36
41º Ana Mello (Por) Angie 154 4 - 78,67
42º Miguel Parreira Amaral (Por) Rex 6 - 86,87
43º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Voltibero 7 - 90,26
44º Tiago Jardim Fernandes Quintas (Por) M Umonia 1 8 - 61,2
45º Duarte Alegrete (Por) Upper Fly Corrado 8 - 63,12
46º Hugo Aramis Pailhassard (Por) Orphee de Champloue 8 - 76,22
47º Iina Kapynen (Esp) Cevlar Z 8 - 94,61
48º Ignacio Peralta Campaña (Esp) Sonata De Bravour 8 - 95,69
49º Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Garden Montmouth 9 - 98,28
50º Vasco Canto Moniz (Por) Ulanda D 11 - 90,71
51º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Medee de Lassac 12 - 70,53
52º Vitor Godinho (Por) Han'no No Okuyama 12 - 79,84
53º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Miss Miami 14 - 101,1
54º Maria Shultz de Morais (Por) Limara II E
  Emilio Peralta Campaña (Esp) Future Flight E
  Riina Kapynen (Esp) Jarpege E
  Emilio Peralta Campaña (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny E
  Prueba Nº19 Big Tour. 1,30 m. Dos fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Iman du Tallus 0/0 - 24,35
Martim Portela de Morais (Por ) Lalique 0/0 - 26,56
Joao Francisco Costa (Por) Roxane 0/0 - 26,71
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Ippsau 0/0 - 26,97
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Ulmajor 2000 0/0 - 27,72
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Jairo Du Murier 0/0 - 29,99
Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Zidan 0/0 - 30,05
Joao Chuva (Por) Une Pomme de Wijnendale 0/0 - 30,85
Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Vila Vita Pacino 0/0 - 31,12
10º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Leon De Saint Eloi 0/0 - 31,33
11º Cressy Reading (Gbr) Murka's Cairo 0/0 - 31,98
12º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Kalinka Du Beilloux 0/0 - 32,14
13º Bernardo Costa Cabral (Por) Diona 0/0 - 33,31
14º Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Joking de Riverland 0/4 - 26,87
15º Samuel Oliva Martínez Cyrano Z 0/4 - 32,33
16º Michel Blaton (Bel) Qualan 0/4 - 33,43
17º Cressy Reading (Gbr) No Nonsense T 0/4 - 38,89
18º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Noble des Bruyers 0/8 - 32,86
19º Nathalie Philips (Gbr) Houpy Du Torte 2 - 61,18
20º Teresa Fortunato (Por) Gwen Twist 2 - 62,22
21º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Carecor 3 - 67,27
22º Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) Vardi van de Breemeersen 4 - 50,97
23º Pedro Sampaio Maia (Por) Ricson 4 - 51,77
24º Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Lhara 4 - 52,65
25º Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Litanie Verte 4 - 53,42
26º Rodrigo Jardim Fernandes (Por) Logo De Jean Bel 4 - 54,1
27º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Uriel de Baguim 4 - 54,2
28º Joao Conde (Por) Shining Star 4 - 54,66
29º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 4 - 54,67
30º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Paula Bi 4 - 54,75
31º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Radja de Laubry 4 - 55,11
32º Duarte Alegrete (Por) Alme - Yar 4 - 55,41
33º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Landastone 4 - 55,67
34º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granny Boy 4 - 56,43
35º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Golden Granus 4 - 56,78
36º Francisco Rocha (Por) Nanuk II Du Ry 5 - 57,79
37º Joao Ferreira da Cunha (Por) Pamee 5 - 57,97
38º Joao Chuva (Por) Lutin du Manoir 5 - 58,56
39º Luis Franco Martinez (Esp) Uthalie 5 - 59,42
40º Madalena Contreras Oliveira (Por) Duc d'Vernier 6 - 62,58
41º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Limaroun 8 - 69,55
42º Rui D'Orey (Por) Amaretto 9 - 57,91
43º Diogo Pereira Silva (Por) Aira 9 - 58,37
44º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Farabella If You Want Du Loup 9 - 74,23
45º Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) Lancino 12 - 54,62
46º Luis Xavier de Brito (Por) Temptation 13 - 57,93
47º Antonio Honrubia González (Esp) Tamerland 13 - 73,55
48º Marta Brandao (Por) Junior of Clemence 18 - 79,2
49º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Isatis Saint Jean 20 - 72,84
50º Eduardo Kol Netto de Almeida (Por) Linz du Thot E
  Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Grandola 5 E
  Prueba Nº20 Big Tour. 1,35 m. Dif. Prog. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 44 - 39,49
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir 44 - 41,5
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Solita GP 44 - 42,68
Sarah Lynch (Irl) Lavinda 44 - 44,09
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Caluna 11 44 - 45,58
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Silverstone Gp 44 - 47,51
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Just Me 44 - 48,33
Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) Picaso 296 44 - 48,8
Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Mondel 44 - 49,97
10º Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Le Scion 44 - 50,28
11º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Caro S 44 - 50,3
12º Luis Franco Martinez (Esp) Enfant Du Sarthe 44 - 52,28
13º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 42 - 40,68
14º Francisco Rocha (Por) Madisson du Ry 40 - 50,86
15º Hugo Aramis Pailhassard (Por) Janicotte du Hamel 39 - 48,9
16º Tracey Newman (Gbr) Alcina 38 - 63,93
17º Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Malice De B'neville 37 - 46,35
18º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Cruising Del Arpa 37 - 46,82
19º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Finest Diamond Clover 37 - 49,12
20º Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Vila Vita Unicorn van Breemeersen 37 - 60,99
21º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Iris De Rosay 36 - 53,52
22º Raúl Oliva Martínez Pandora 31 - 54,3
23º Juan Ramon Aguilar (Esp) Itnaelle Dapo 29 - 52,94
24º Luis Franco Martinez (Esp) Lucinda 21 - 58,22
25º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Osiris 13 - 71,14
26º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Quinine Des Six Censes 12 - 39,85
27º Jaime Beca Gonzalvez (Esp) Tullibards 12 - 45,75
28º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Chelano Z 12 - 52,73
29º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ramos 10 - 43,73
30º Antonio Honrubia González (Esp) Hardy Duchely 10 - 50,6
31º Joana Teixeira (Por) Pentagon 66 9 - 52,12
32º Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) Napoleón 7 - 50,6
33º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Bonaparte-P E
  Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Matis de Sainte Hermelle E
  Prueba Nº21 Big Tour. 1,45 m. AM5. GP Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T 0/0 - 41,3
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Averner 0/0 - 43,1
Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Cheiro 0/4 - 39,71
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Maestro 0/4 - 40,21
Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Loriot 0/8 - 37,75
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Orion II 0/8 - 39,71
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Lilos Catwalk 1 - 85,14
Cressy Reading (Gbr) Looping De Lean 1 - 86,4
Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Krack D'archon Fosse 2 - 91,17
10º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Misteur des Vaux 4 - 78,65
11º Marion Hughes (Irl) Good Lucky Girl 000 4 - 78,91
12º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Ej Priceless 4 - 79,52
13º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Crown Rhodonite 4 - 81,53
14º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Toronto 4 - 82,05
15º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka 4 - 82,17
16º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 4 - 82,4
17º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Cashmire 4 - 83,39
18º Cressy Reading (Gbr) Sally 4 - 84,89
19º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Frankie Goes to Hollywood 4 - 85,97
20º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 5 - 86,69
21º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Echo de Lessay 8 - 83,64
22º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Gowla Go n Go 8 - 84,5
23º Miguel Viana (Por) Royal Baby 9 - 86,03
24º Mario Prieto (Por) Tres Coronas Cimbelino 9 - 86,14
25º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Golden Boy 13 - 86,38
26º Stuart Neads (Gbr) Sonora 13 - 87,5
27º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Sunshine Tour Risohorse Cantalupi 14 - 91,86
28º Diogo Pereira Silva (Por) Johnny de la Haye 15 - 95,61
29º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Caronimo 17 - 85,93
30º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Rival D'or 20 - 98,33
31º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ronaldo E
32º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Annabell R
  Tracey Newman (Gbr) Paradis R
  Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) E J Kendal R
  Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Helico Of Lulu R
  Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino R