Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/04/2008
CSN2*, RCP Barcelona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Barber Carreras Mister X 0 - 64,64
Ivonne Moya Tarradellas Fly Night 0 - 65,26
Joan Grau Alis Reolga 0 - 65,3
Sofia Campins Daurella Firano 0 - 65,61
Florian Cattin Atomic Mount 0 - 67,72
Paula Fernandez Folch Joyeux Brianelle 0 - 70,26
Betty Monaco Baques Vivaldi D'athlet 0 - 74,07
Blai Capdevila Barredo Virtuos O 0 - 81,71
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Foc De Pals 0 - 87,37
10º Sonia Salvatella Mestres Okapi 0 - 97,82
11º Andrea Carrera Boira Ben Hur 4 - 67,53
12º Joel Rispa Moline Cassina De Champion 4 - 70,84
13º Alejandra Marly Omedes Imelda 4 - 72,82
14º Jutta Walter Von Nordheim Goonie De Calix 4 - 73,2
15º Guillermo Camps Tiffon As Hill Boy 4 - 75,93
16º Sebastian Girones Codina Piet 4 - 77,44
17º Paula Fernandez Folch Gaisha Du Segolas 4 - 77,52
18º Katia Caubó Sala Juliana Du Bibal 4 - 79,75
19º Carla Barcons Valero Quick Quanta 4 - 81
20º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Zoef 4 - 82,94
21º Aurelle Aubert Miquel Quick Sir 4 - 85,07
22º Antonia Prats Mari Tiralda 4 - 86,46
23º Bruno Lopez Tarrats Calypso 4 - 91,79
24º Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio-D 5 - 106,18
25º Sara Astilleros Jupiter De Rohis 8 - 63,17
26º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Elania de Pals 8 - 70
27º Felix Marcader De Sojo Greystoke Du Bizot 8 - 71
28º Charlotte Vega Brown Tarzán 8 - 76,57
29º Alexia Boet Testa Ilca 8 - 79,17
30º Ricardo Chinchilla Campo D'cerio 8 - 81,1
31º Joaquín Burguesa Pau Myrte Du Fraigneau 8 - 82,47
32º Jorge Campins Figueras Ulrieke 8 - 84,24
33º Joan Esteban Batiste Febrer Cento Libero 8 - 96,17
34º Francisco Colomer Barrera Love Me Tender 8 - 97,16
35º Kai Vering Dry-Sac Del Maset 9 - 104,11
36º Flavio Leao Shankar 14 - 110,15
37º Charlenne Ooms Rayo De Sofelguera 23 - 113
38º José Roig Torres Numerod''Vie E
  Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Gratina 8 E
  Ariana Cardona Barrero Trebol E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Chendo-Z 0 - ET
  Margaret Mollet Eggli Presidente D'auge 0 - ET
Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Rebeld 4 - ET
Daniel García Giró Cordaat-Z 8 - ET
Norbert Schumann Desiree 12 - ET
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Bovvie De Cahmpion 12 - ET
Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Cingozoglu Bámbola 0 - 61,02
Norbert Schumann Love Shadow 0 - 62,87
Marguerite Goes Sandrine Quercy De Cascatelle 0 - 64,32
Enrique Chinchilla Campo Jamaica 0 - 67,06
Katrin Gari Hilario Super Tramp 0 - 71,15
Teresa Ballester Tovar Turnus 0 - 71,43
José Roig Torres Nasmville 0 - 72,18
Hervé Duhaut Noctuelle 0 - 72,58
Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 0 - 72,68
10º Luis Peris Domingo Landmadchen 0 - 76,59
11º Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa 0 - 80,94
12º Juan Eiros Zamaro Heur De Fraigneau 0 - 82,69
13º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Oberland De Bloyde 2 - 95,41
14º Eugenio Corell Egea Jefe Del Pinar 4 - 61,22
15º Virginia Graells Cros Tendence 4 - 62,56
16º Diana Piera Salamero Lekentucky D'Auroi 4 - 67,1
17º Silvia Van De Walle Haitz Bridge Town Clover 4 - 70,86
18º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Ubertus 4 - 72,62
19º Hervé Duhaut Kila 4 - 73
20º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cheenok De Champion 4 - 73,89
21º Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 4 - 75,5
22º José Luis Mercé Muntanyola Ulano 4 - 78,9
23º Ronald García Nonell Lord Des Bois 4 - 83,95
24º Mireia Butí López Jana 4 - 85,16
25º Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes 4 - 85,21
26º Luis Peris Domingo Caledo 4 - 86
27º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Tresor 5 - 91
28º Katrin Gari Hilario Roderick 8 - 69,47
29º Alvaro Riviere Capo Locnes De Cuite Five 8 - 73,87
30º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Karine De Fontenel 8 - 79,05
31º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 8 - 82,8
32º Marina Martinez Garcia Orient Du Ruisseau 8 - 104,46
33º Diana Catalan Nielsen My Dear De Gamel 9 - 90,05
34º Carlota Marquéz Rojas Siesta 12 - 71,52
35º Xavi Grau Cobo Op De La Cense 12 - 77,96
36º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Joe 12 - 81,59
37º Raquel Gatell Isco Isaias Des Quarts 12 - 83,02
38º Ronald García Nonell Salto Van De Zuuthoeve 12 - 83,77
39º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Conan 15 - 98,31
40º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Mendel 16 - 70,24
41º Carmen Sant Frouchtman Bonaparte P 24 - 79,05
42º Santiago Merce Muntanyola Maluco E
  Andrea Do-Cal Jaumot Dam De La Brode E
  Alejo De Cruylles De Peratallada Aníbal E
  Hervé Duhaut Galaxi Du Mancel E
  Teresa Ballester Tovar Wolke Vm E
  Sofia Campins Daurella Ideal De Rhuys E
  Marta De Camps Junoy Olitha E
  Margaret Mollet Eggli Jorky De La Baie E
  Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Herón E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Kimberly 0 - 61,04
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Balthus 0 - 62,11
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Faithfully De Champion 0 - 62,52
Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Icone 0 - 65,69
Clara Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 0 - 66,51
Virginia Graells Cros Oprah 0 - 67,99
Margaret Mollet Eggli Ostar Lozonais 0 - 70,44
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Jasmina 4 - 57,67
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 4 - 61,1
10º Norbert Schumann Chaidi 4 - 66,03
11º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nikias 4 - 66,38
12º Estrat Mateu Vivas Cream Cracker K 4 - 66,51
13º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 4 - 67,67
14º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Ereck De Pals 4 - 67,72
15º Jordi Serdà Jaumot Magnum 4 - 69,31
16º Laura Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 4 - 74,01
17º Guillermo Sala Gallo Kisangara 4 - 78,04
18º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Uninas 4 - 80,89
19º Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 4 - 87
20º Oliver Singleton Catalin 6 - 94,67
21º Eugenio Corell Sancho Louisiana 7 - 96,36
22º Julia Puig Cabane Asandar 8 - 66,91
23º Eugenio Corell Sancho Millard De La Bride 8 - 77,38
24º Oliver Singleton Lanchin 8 - 79,64
25º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian de Piliere 8 - 81,75
26º Estrat Mateu Vivas Cassandiamo 8 - 84
27º Daniel García Giró Anna-Z 8 - 87
28º Estrat Mateu Vivas Udermie 9 - 90,79
29º Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Brezo De Quijas 50% 12 - 71,04
30º Diana Catalan Nielsen Remake D'ecaussines 12 - 77,45
31º Inés Riudavets Jüngemaunm Larissa 12 - 84,04
32º Xavi Grau Cobo Ophalie de Fligny 12 - 86,72
33º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Royal Cavalier Hero 15 - 99,84
34º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Neva De La Cense 16 - 69,4
35º Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 16 - 75,48
36º Beatriz Viada Puigbert Juxe Box De Noron 16 - 87,23
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m.2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Puig Cabane La Ina 0/0 - 32,6
Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 0/0 - 33,04
Norbert Schumann Cassan 0/0 - 33,9
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Desiree De Pals 0/0 - 33,97
Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 0/0 - 40,44
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso High Flicht 0/0 - 40,78
Estrat Mateu Vivas Cuba Libre Z 0/4 - 32,6
Gonzalo Testa Ornat Balgolan 0/4 - 33,79
Marguerite Goes Sandrine Urania N 0/4 - 33,97
10º Alejandro Fisac Batalla Opa'kb 0/4 - 35,42
11º Oliver Singleton Rannus 0/4 - 36,24
12º Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale-Hune 0/8 - 35,72
13º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Va Tout 0/8 - 39,4
14º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 0/8 - 39,5
15º Imma Roquet Autonell Indret Del Maset 0/9 - 58,19
16º Sofia Campins Daurella Gran Maniere 0/9 - 59,93
17º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Classico 1 - 61,21
18º Santiago Taranto Mallen Emir des Cresles 4 - 61,21
19º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Mister 4 - 50,47
20º Erika Abal Pay Back 4 - 52,05
21º Kai Vering Parcia Del Maset 4 - 52,81
22º Blai Capdevila Barredo Volkan Van Het Dennenhof 4 - 53,54
23º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Toronto 4 - 54,85
24º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Scooby 4 - 55,58
25º Blai Capdevila Barredo Siroko M 4 - 57,15
26º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Vanhael 4 - 58,29
27º Blai Capdevila Barredo Onno 8 - 71,74
28º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Bolero Van Stroapelleken 8 - 50,89
29º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 8 - 56,9
30º Luis Peris Domingo Piraat 11 - 57,14
31º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Nanou De La Baie 14 - 69,53
32º Daniel García Giró Arleth-Z 16 - 65,67
33º Santiago Taranto Mallen Havane Du Vert 16 - 54,46
34º Norbert Schumann Klausewitz 23 - 55,49
35º Borja Ballester Carral Lewis De La Baie E - 70,47
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Elania de Pals 0 - 61,48
Joan Grau Alis Reolga 0 - 63,15
Ivonne Moya Tarradellas Fly Night 0 - 63,74
Florian Cattin Atomic Mount 0 - 63,81
Felix Marcader De Sojo Greystoke Du Bizot 0 - 65,08
Andrea Carrera Boira Ben Hur 0 - 67,08
Carlota Colomer Montaña Lago De L'henriette 0 - 67,63
Fiona Font Arnau Holiday De Mai 0 - 68,47
Katia Caubó Sala Juliana Du Bibal 0 - 69,03
10º Charlotte Vega Brown Tarzán 0 - 71,2
11º Ricardo Chinchilla Campo D'cerio 0 - 72,26
12º Blai Capdevila Barredo Virtuos O 0 - 72,57
13º Guillermo Camps Tiffon As Hill Boy 0 - 73,29
14º Antonia Prats Mari Tiralda 0 - 74,15
15º Carla Barcons Valero Quick Quanta 0 - 83,36
16º Maria Simó Vesperina Oker 0 - 84,65
17º Kai Vering Dry-Sac Del Masset 0 - 90,59
18º Sara Astilleros Jupiter De Rohis 4 - 58,18
19º Ivan Barber Carreras Mister X 4 - 64,5
20º Alejandra Marly Omedes Imelda 4 - 68,53
21º Paula Fernandez Folch Joyeux Brianelle 4 - 70,49
22º Alexia Boet Testa Ilca 4 - 78,21
23º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Foc De Pals 4 - 80,71
24º Joan Barber Florit Arentino 4 - 83,94
25º Sonia Salvatella Mestres Okapi 4 - 92
26º Francisco Colomer Barrera Love Me Tender 4 - 96,44
27º Joan Esteban Batiste Febrer Cento Libero 6 - 111,17
28º Paula Fernandez Folch Gaisha Du Segolas 8 - 66,92
29º Aurelle Aubert Miquel Quick Sir 8 - 72,94
30º Flavio Leao Shankar 16 - 85,56
31º Charlenne Ooms Rayo De Sofelguera 16 - 103,92
32º Ariana Cardona Barrero Trebol E
  Jutta Walter Von Nordheim Goonie De Calix E
  Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Gratina 8 E
  José Roig Torres Numerod''Vie E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m.-Cj A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Chendo-Z 0 - ET
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Bovvie De Cahmpion 0 - ET
  Margaret Mollet Eggli Presidente D'auge 0 - ET
  Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Rebeld 0 - ET
Norbert Schumann Desiree 12 - ET
  Daniel García Giró Cordaat-Z 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Kila 0/0 - 31,92
Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa 0/0 - 35,62
Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 0/0 - 36
Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Mendel 0/0 - 36,52
Andrea Do-Cal Jaumot Dam De La Brode 0/0 - 37
Carolina Cingozoglu Bámbola 0/0 - 38,28
Diana Catalan Nielsen My Dear De Gamel 0/0 - 38,85
Hervé Duhaut Noctuelle 0/0 - 39,43
Virginia Graells Cros Tendence 0/0 - 40,82
10º Daniel García Giró Anna-Z 0/0 - 45,44
11º Mireia Butí López Jana 0/0 - 46,21
12º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Ubertus 0/1 - 51,56
13º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Galop De La Pierre 0/4 - 35,26
14º Ronald García Nonell Lord Des Bois 0/4 - 37,24
15º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 0/4 - 37,63
16º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Oberland De Bloyde 0/7 - 59,09
17º Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Brezo De Quijas 50% 0/9 - 48,27
18º Alvaro Riviere Capo Locnes De Cuite Five 0/12 - 39,55
19º Katrin Gari Hilario Roderick 4 - 46
20º Santiago Merce Muntanyola Maluco 4 - 47
21º Joel Rispa Moline Cassina De Champion 4 - 48
22º Carlota Marquéz Rojas Siesta 4 - 48
23º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Puma 4 - 49
24º Diana Piera Salamero Lekentucky D'Auroi 4 - 50
25º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Karine De Fontenel 4 - 50
26º Luis Peris Domingo Landmadchen 4 - 50
27º Xavi Grau Cobo Op De La Cense 4 - 51
28º José Luis Mercé Muntanyola Ulano 4 - 51
29º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cheenok De Champion 4 - 51
30º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 4 - 52
31º Carmen Sant Frouchtman Bonaparte P 4 - 55
32º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Firano 4 - 55
33º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Joe 4 - 55
34º Luis Peris Domingo Caledo 4 - 56
35º Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 5 - 63
36º José Roig Torres Nasmville 5 - 64
37º Enrique Chinchilla Campo Jamaica 8 - 45
38º Betty Monaco Baques Vivaldi D'athlet 8 - 46
39º Marian Catala Barranco Noctor's Delight 8 - 46
40º Antonio Subirana Flaquer Ulrieke 8 - 53
41º Silvia Van De Walle Haitz Bridge Town Clover 8 - 57
42º Raquel Gatell Isco Isaias Des Quarts 8 - 77
43º Marian Catala Barranco Caprice 10 - 67
44º Maialen Mancebo Gavela Kristal Du Roucau 20 - 52
45º Teresa Ballester Tovar Wolke Vm E
  Katrin Gari Hilario Super Tramp E
  Hervé Duhaut Galaxi Du Mancel E
  Marta De Camps Junoy Olitha E
  Sebastian Girones Codina Piet E
  Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Herón E
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Conan E
  Teresa Ballester Tovar Turnus E
  Joaquín Burguesa Pau Myrte Du Fraigneau E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Libellule De Laume 0/0 - 33,44
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0/0 - 35,59
Esther Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 0/0 - 37,97
Clara Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 0/0 - 37,99
Margaret Mollet Eggli Jorky De La Baie 0/0 - 44,04
Eugenio Corell Sancho Louisiana 0/4 - 36,58
Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 0/4 - 37,04
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Faithfully De Champion 0/4 - 38,41
Marguerite Goes Sandrine Quercy De Cascatelle 0/8 - 36,91
10º Norbert Schumann Love Shadow 0/12 - 46,62
11º Jordi Serdà Jaumot Magnum 0/16 - 40,7
12º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina 0/20 - 54,46
13º Imma Roquet Autonell Indret Del Maset 0/NP
14º Ronald García Nonell Salto Van De Zuuthoeve 1 - 99
15º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Kalmie Du Bassin 4 - 81
16º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Jasmina 4 - 82
17º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Ereck De Pals 4 - 83
18º Eugenio Corell Egea Jefe Del Pinar 4 - 84
19º Diana Catalan Nielsen Remake D'ecaussines 4 - 86
20º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Icone 4 - 87
21º Oliver Singleton Lanchin 4 - 91
22º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Balthus 4 - 94
23º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Uninas 4 - 95
24º Inés Riudavets Jüngemaunm Larissa 4 - 96
25º Oliver Singleton Catalin 4 - 97
26º Xavi Grau Cobo Ophalie de Fligny 5 - 99
27º Norbert Schumann Chaidi 8 - 81
28º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Neva De La Cense 8 - 82
29º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Kimberly 8 - 86
30º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Mister 8 - 87
31º Margaret Mollet Eggli Ostar Lozonais 8 - 88
32º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Herque De Launay 8 - 88
33º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Tresor 8 - 92
34º Virginia Graells Cros Oprah 10 - 121
35º Estrat Mateu Vivas Cream Cracker K 12 - 86
36º Julia Puig Cabane Asandar 12 - 88
37º Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes 12 - 90
38º Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 12 - 113
39º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Royal Cavalier Hero 16 - 89
40º Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 16 - 93
41º Blanca Gil Olivé Sarabi II 16 - 94
42º Eugenio Corell Sancho Millard De La Bride 16 - 111
43º Juan Eiros Zamaro Heur De Fraigneau 20 - 88
44º Beatriz Viada Puigbert Juxe Box De Noron 20 - 91
45º Estrat Mateu Vivas Cassandiamo E
  Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nikias R
  Borja Ballester Carral Lewis De La Baie R
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sakamoto 0 - 67,13
Estrat Mateu Vivas Udermie 0 - 70,68
Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale-Hune 0 - 71,38
Julia Puig Cabane Ketty Du Pas 0 - 73,27
Blai Capdevila Barredo Onno 0 - 74,99
Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 0 - 75,86
Gonzalo Testa Ornat Balgolan 0 - 80,38
Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Toronto 0 - 83,8
Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 4 - 68,21
10º Blai Capdevila Barredo Volkan Van Het Dennenhof 4 - 70,03
11º Norbert Schumann Kazam De Thezey 4 - 74,73
12º Alejandro Fisac Batalla Opa'kb 4 - 78,45
13º Estrat Mateu Vivas Cuba Libre Z 4 - 82,3
14º Oliver Singleton Rannus 6 - 88,76
15º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Classico 6 - 90,42
16º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Vanhael 8 - 70,45
17º Marguerite Goes Sandrine Urania N 8 - 71,65
18º Norbert Schumann Clausewitz 10 8 - 74,27
19º Luis Peris Domingo Piraat 8 - 76,14
20º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Nanou De La Baie 8 - 78,3
21º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sunrise 8 - 79,71
22º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Scooby 8 - 80,3
23º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Bolero Van Stroapelleken 8 - 80,33
24º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso High Flicht 8 - 82,58
25º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Va Tout 9 - 87
26º Daniel García Giró Arleth-Z 10 - 89,91
27º Cristina Butí López Kamelia'jac 10 - 90,69
28º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian de Piliere 12 - 80,86
29º Santiago Taranto Mallen Havane Du Vert 12 - 82,3
30º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 17 - 101,72
31º Blai Capdevila Barredo Siroko M 19 - 92,27
32º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 20 - 77
33º Guillermo Sala Gallo Kisangara 26 - 90
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Florian Cattin Atomic Mount 0 - 59,02
Ricardo Chinchilla Campo D'cerio 0 - 61,41
Sonia Salvatella Mestres Okapi 0 - 74,45
Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 0 - 93,71
Felix Marcader De Sojo Greystoke Du Bizot 4 - 56,97
Andrea Carrera Boira Ben Hur 4 - 57,09
Ivan Barber Carreras Mister X 4 - 58,63
Alexia Boet Testa Ilca 4 - 62,69
Joan Grau Alis Reolga 4 - 62,77
10º Alejandra Marly Omedes Imelda 4 - 63,59
11º Jutta Walter Von Nordheim Goonie De Calix 4 - 63,79
12º Antonia Prats Mari Tiralda 4 - 64,56
13º Carlota Colomer Montaña Lago De L'henriette 4 - 68,76
14º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Zoef 4 - 69,22
15º Maria Simó Vesperina Oker 4 - 75,6
16º Paula Fernandez Folch Joyeux Brianelle 4 - 80,79
17º Joan Esteban Batiste Febrer Cento Libero 4 - 86,82
18º Kai Vering Dry-Sac Del Masset 6 - 109,68
19º Sara Astilleros Jupiter De Rohis 8 - 52,49
20º Joan Barber Florit Arentino 8 - 76,26
21º Bruno Lopez Tarrats Virtuos O 8 - 79,35
22º Francisco Colomer Barrera Love Me Tender 8 - 96,86
23º Aurelle Aubert Miquel Quick Sir 12 - 72,52
24º Flavio Leao Shankar 16 - 95,88
25º Joaquín Burguesa Pau Numerod''Vie E
  Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Gratina 8 E
  Ariana Cardona Barrero Trebol E
  Charlenne Ooms Rayo De Sofelguera E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m.Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Bovvie De Cahmpion 4 - ET
  Margaret Mollet Eggli Presidente D'auge 4 - ET
Norbert Schumann Desiree 12 - ET
  Daniel García Giró Cordaat-Z 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m.Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Virginia Graells Cros Tendence 65 - 58,38
Imma Roquet Autonell Weringa 65 - 59,51
Fiona Font Arnau Holiday De Mai 65 - 64,01
Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 65 - 65,95
Alejandro Cordoba Perez Puma 65 - 66,42
Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Karine De Fontenel 65 - 66,43
Luis Peris Domingo Landmadchen 65 - 70,61
Raquel Gatell Isco Isaias Des Quarts 65 - 74,18
Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 65 - 74,39
10º Marina Martinez Garcia Orient Du Ruisseau 64 - 82,66
11º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Firano 63 - 58,52
12º Silvia Van De Walle Haitz Bridge Town Clover 61 - 62,31
13º Enrique Chinchilla Campo Jamaica 61 - 72,42
14º Bruno Lopez Tarrats Calypso 60 - 84,86
15º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Chendo-Z 59 - 73,82
16º Sebastian Girones Codina Piet 59 - 78,68
17º Carolina Cingozoglu Bámbola 57 - 60,32
18º Alvaro Riviere Capo Locnes De Cuite Five 57 - 70,93
19º Santiago Merce Muntanyola Maluco 56 - 62,76
20º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Mendel 56 - 67,41
21º Carmen Sant Frouchtman Bonaparte P 53 - 70,91
22º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Foc De Pals 51 - 75,14
23º Mireia Butí López Jana 50 - 78,53
24º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Conan 49 - 88,63
25º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Herón 47 - 71,86
26º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Elania de Pals 45 - 62,52
27º Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Brezo De Quijas 50% 41 - 85,62
28º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cheenok De Champion 25 - 55,29
29º Betty Monaco Baques Vivaldi D'athlet 25 - 63,16
30º Carlota Marquéz Rojas Siesta 25 - 66
31º Charlotte Vega Brown Tarzán 25 - 67,95
32º Ivonne Moya Tarradellas Fly Night 25 - 73
33º Marian Catala Barranco Caprice 21 - 68,96
34º José Roig Torres Nasmville 20 - 67,84
35º Katrin Gari Hilario Roderick 20 - 68,82
36º Carla Barcons Valero Quick Quanta 10 - 93
37º Maialen Mancebo Gavela Kristal Du Roucau 1 - 80,76
38º Andrea Do-Cal Jaumot Dam De La Brode E
  Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere R
  Katrin Gari Hilario Super Tramp E
  Guillermo Camps Tiffon As Hill Boy E
  Joaquín Burguesa Pau Myrte Du Fraigneau E
  Katia Caubó Sala Juliana Du Bibal E
  Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Galop De La Pierre E
  Joel Rispa Moline Cassina De Champion E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. 2 fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale-Hune 0/0 - 27,09
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Balthus 0/0 - 27,18
Norbert Schumann Chaidi 0/0 - 27,23
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0/0 - 27,56
Marguerite Goes Sandrine Quercy De Cascatelle 0/0 - 27,61
Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nikias 0/0 - 27,72
Esther Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 0/0 - 28,74
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Uninas 0/0 - 30,7
Eugenio Corell Sancho Millard De La Bride 0/0 - 35,93
10º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Ubertus 0/0 - 39,57
11º Estrat Mateu Vivas Cream Cracker K 0/4 - 26,11
12º Oliver Singleton Lanchin 0/4 - 28,43
13º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Tresor 0/4 - 31,01
14º Antonio Subirana Flaquer Ulrieke 0/4 - 34,3
15º Oliver Singleton Catalin 0/4 - 40,56
16º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina 0/8 - 33,66
17º Diana Piera Salamero Lekentucky D'Auroi 0/8 - 36,59
18º Eugenio Corell Egea Jefe Del Pinar 4 - 41,03
19º Beatriz Viada Puigbert Juxe Box De Noron 4 - 42,39
20º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Libellule De Laume 4 - 42,64
21º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 4 - 45,65
22º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Kimberly 4 - 45,76
23º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Jasmina 4 - 46,14
24º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Herque De Launay 4 - 46,53
25º Margaret Mollet Eggli Ostar Lozonais 4 - 46,97
26º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Faithfully De Champion 4 - 48,54
27º Santiago Taranto Mallen Havane Du Vert 4 - 49,21
28º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 4 - 54
29º Diana Catalan Nielsen My Dear De Gamel 8 - 45,05
30º Inés Riudavets Jüngemaunm Larissa 8 - 45,5
31º Guillermo Sala Gallo Kisangara 8 - 46,81
32º Julia Puig Cabane Asandar 8 - 46,87
33º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Icone 8 - 48,15
34º Virginia Graells Cros Oprah 8 - 48,37
35º Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes 8 - 50,56
36º Jordi Serdà Jaumot Magnum 8 - 51,12
37º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Neva De La Cense 8 - 58,88
38º Clara Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 10 - 65,17
39º Norbert Schumann Love Shadow 12 - 42,32
40º Blanca Gil Olivé Sarabi II 12 - 45,2
41º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Royal Cavalier Hero 12 - 47,65
42º Ronald García Nonell Salto Van De Zuuthoeve 12 - 49,56
43º Xavi Grau Cobo Ophalie de Fligny 12 - 50,73
44º Xavi Grau Cobo Op De La Cense 12 - 55,87
45º Luis Peris Domingo Caledo 20 - 54,5
46º Marian Catala Barranco Noctor's Delight E
  Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z E
  Juan Eiros Zamaro Heur De Fraigneau E
  Eugenio Corell Sancho Louisiana R
  Ronald García Nonell Lord Des Bois E
  Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Kalmie Du Bassin E
  Diana Catalan Nielsen Remake D'ecaussines E
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Norbert Schumann Clausewitz 10 0/0 - 38,31
Erika Abal Pay Back 0/4 - 42,41
Imma Roquet Autonell Indret Del Maset 0/4 - 44,72
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sakamoto 0/17 - 58,92
Gonzalo Testa Ornat Banglolan 4 - 71,72
Julia Puig Cabane Ketty Du Pas 4 - 73
Alejandro Fisac Batalla Opa'kb 4 - 74,73
Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 4 - 75,55
Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 4 - 83,02
10º Daniel García Giró Arleth-Z 4 - 84,76
11º Julia Puig Cabane La Ina 8 - 71,4
12º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Vanhael 8 - 72,65
13º Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 8 - 75,36
14º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 8 - 78,92
15º Luis Peris Domingo Piraat 8 - 79,5
16º Oliver Singleton Rannus 8 - 83,38
17º Estrat Mateu Vivas Cuba Libre Z 11 - 96,37
18º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Desiree De Pals 12 - 70,22
19º Marguerite Goes Sandrine Urania N 12 - 73,61
20º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Classico 12 - 79,04
21º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Toronto 12 - 82,62
22º Cristina Butí López Kamelia'jac 13 - 85,18
23º Margaret Mollet Eggli Jorky De La Baie 16 - 75,23
24º Santiago Taranto Mallen Emir des Cresles 16 - 77,51
25º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian de Piliere 16 - 77,65
26º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sunrise 16 - 84,89
27º Norbert Schumann Kazam De Thezey 20 - 83,56
28º Estrat Mateu Vivas Udermie E
  Andrea Fraguas Garcia Va Tout E
  Kai Vering Parcia Del Maset E