Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/04/2008
CSN*, Laredo (Cantabria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Alvarez Del Campo Negrita 0 - 42,62
  Ana Garcia Henche Milton 0 - 43,91
  Javier Buelga Añibarro Furia I 0 - 44,16
  Patricia Buelga Añibarro Milton 0 - 44,44
  Rocio Abascal Alonso Lucas De Cerisy 0 - 45,09
  Andrea Aguilera Puente Omega 0 - 45,51
  Ursula Sandra Pahl Vicario Góndola I 0 - 46,29
  Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Góndola I 0 - 46,6
  Rebeca Marcos Garcia Candela I 0 - 47,64
  Paula Colina Rodriguez Alvarez 0 - 48,71
11º Angel Sanchez Barbosa Colombres 4 - 41,92
  Beatriz Casado Gandara Chakal 4 - 43,03
  Ines Alvarez Del Campo Jai Roija 4 - 46,13
  Alejandra Atucha Rey Omega 4 - 48,01
15º Jorge Marcos Garcia Aralar E
  Jose Luis Casado Palencia Chakal E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yaiza Fuentes Palomera Syrius de Lasier 0 - ET
  Sara Juanco Linares Africano 0 - ET
  Maria Bezanilla Arce Leoma De Pierriere 0 - ET
Carmen Fuente Aguilera Goyin De Heem 4 - ET
  Fernando Fuente Aguilera Goyin De Heem 4 - ET
  Lucas Sarabia Banatyne Lady Lorcan 4 - ET
  Rocio Abascal Alonso Lucas De Cerisy 4 - ET
  Segundo Cavadas Ruiz Maravilla 4 - ET
Paula Colina Rodriguez Alvarez E
  Paula Cue Puente Chuky E
  Alberto Puente Lopez Vincent E
  Javier Buelga Añibarro Furia I E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isaac Medrano Lopez Cake De La Hayzery 0/4 - 23,63
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 0/0 - 30,04
Jonathan Maza Ruiz Bambi De Cheux 0/0 - 30,42
Alba Fernandez San Emeterio Roletta 0/0 - 31,05
Jaime Suárez Pérez Kit Kat 0/0 - 31,12
Pablo Díaz Cuevas New Gold D'azur 0/0 - 34,68
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Papi De Amourgan 0/0 - 36,14
Gorka Aizpuru Fernandez Mistral 159 0/0 - 37,91
Monica Pomar Esteban Chantal 230 0/0 - 38,59
Maria Dolores De Gregorio Rocasolano Loriente Quattro 0/0 - 40,64
10º Borja Villalón Puras Voque 0/0 - 41,43
11º Fausto Uriarte Gonzalez Blu Villarcayesa 0/4 - 28,26
12º Manuel Taboada De Torres Abonit 0/4 - 29,11
13º Cristina Diaz De Basurto Ormazabal Horz Du Boqueteau 4 - 40,87
14º Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Presa Zeus Z 4 - 42,2
15º Sara Vena Pelayo Coolmans Last Lady 4 - 42,67
16º Olga Calabozo Garrido Bella Dona 4 - 42,73
17º Andrea Pérez Saiz Raingraf Lf 4 - 44,02
18º Mari Cruz Cárdenas Jacinthe Du Manoir 4 - 44,39
19º Elena Zedlitz Rica Pelagie De La Derame 4 - 45,9
20º Federico Puente Lanza Bellovantus 4 - 48,98
21º Jaime Suárez Pérez Madame Coronado 4 - 50,14
22º Nuria Añibarro Guate Cassinis Son 8 - 48,23
23º Ana Eguizábal del Campo Havane De Marins 8 - 59,14
24º Anne Aizpuru Fernandez Java De Fribois 12 - 45,11
25º Sara Yañez Erkoreka Arousa 12 - 47,01
26º Laura Iniesta Villas Nuage De Maine Blanc 12 - 92
27º Samira Sadeq Ganzarain Pin E
  Adolfo Gonzalez Goicoechea Moha Jordan Et E
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Ankara E
  Borja Villalón Puras Cosima De Guemes E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Melania Bustamante Oceja Elite 0 - 54,65
Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed 0 - 54,73
Jose Diaz Cuero Simon De Mesie 0 - 55,67
Iratxe Lasala Gonzalez Jingle D'elo 0 - 56,69
Borja Villalón Puras Oasis Des Carrieres 0 - 59,42
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Corina De Walyro 0 - 59,49
Verena Christmann Socke 0 - 63,69
Laura Rodriguez Montequín Duc Du Domjean 0 - 67,59
José Luis Ruiz Pelayo Belice De Ruyco 0 - 74,52
10º Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 0 - 75,27
11º Eider Atxikaiende Lavin New Dream 0 - 81,47
12º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Yakamo 0 - 82,4
13º Jade Villa Rodriguez Galantine IV 4 - 57,17
14º Jose Luis Zubiria Bengoa King Du Prieure 4 - 57,18
15º Barbara Almagro Garcia Bulería 4 - 58,36
16º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Noffe Roc 4 - 61,72
17º Blanca Sierra Nalda El Pescador De Cueto 4 - 62,5
18º Manuel Díaz Lozano Jade De Haie 4 - 63,68
19º Verena Christmann Carisma 4 - 68,19
20º Manuel Movellan Haya Camelot del Pomar 4 - 72,07
21º Rubén Gómez Crespo Narcisse 4 - 73,57
22º Mari Cruz Cárdenas Mooviestar De Safray 4 - 80,66
23º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Metaphore 8 - 65,37
24º Belen Diaz Cuero Black Beauty 8 - 68,34
25º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Hyppoteneuse 8 - 74,13
26º Patricia Perez De Anucita Fernandez Madison De La Folie 8 - 80,1
27º Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 10 - 89,24
28º Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Presa Cromatic de Rostrío 12 - 75,67
29º José Luis Ruiz Pelayo Careca De Ruyco 12 - 79,97
30º Maria Teran De La Piedra Furio Du Brumans 18 - 90,21
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. 2 Fases (A2/C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Nemo De Sauzais 0 - 25,28
Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 0 - 25,9
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Artosec Z 0 - 27,25
Cristina Clemente Pérez Larzaac Du Dezert 0 - 28,2
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Vindio 0 - 28,35
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galant 0 - 28,38
Manuel Movellan Haya Haydn 0 - 28,46
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Quantera 0 - 28,46
Jaime Suárez Pérez Fagnum Du Ster 0 - 29,02
10º Rubén Gómez Crespo Jo De La Lande 0 - 29,23
11º Sergio Pulito Callejo El señor de Corbou 0 - 29,35
12º Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 0 - 29,66
13º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha-Milenio Et 0 - 29,98
14º Isabel Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De La Carte 0 - 30,07
15º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Lautrec Des Hayettes 0 - 30,79
16º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Favela De Pas 0 - 31,14
17º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Brenda de Ruyco 0 - 32,5
18º Nuria Ugarte Avellanal Colosien 0 - 32,54
19º Jaime Suárez Pérez Camaleño 0 - 34,08
20º Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 0 - 34,96
21º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Pilgrim De Jaizkibel 0 - 35,88
22º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Costello D 0 - 43,31
23º Cristophe Garcia Guetre Chevaliere 0 - 44,4
24º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Cesire De Ruyco 4 - 45,26
25º Román Gil Cáceres Master Picton 4 - 45,27
26º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Nevada-M 4 - 46,04
27º Cristina Sevillano Santamaría Jaspar De Lessac 4 - 46,23
28º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Oluma 4 - 46,33
29º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Rock 4 - 46,97
30º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Glamour De Jaizkibel 4 - 47,5
31º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Aida 4 - 49,82
32º Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Carolles 5 - 56,4
33º Cristophe Garcia Guetre Aida 7 - 67,29
34º Sergio Vara Asenjo Iota Mac'allah 8 - 45,72
35º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Dante De Ruyco 8 - 48,99
36º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II 8 - 50,51
37º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 8 - 55,66
38º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Blushing Grey 8 - 68,45
39º Eduardo Fuentes Diego Dylan Des Mimosas 10 - 60,95
40º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z 13 - 73,02
41º Jade Villa Rodriguez Ouragan De La Haie 14 - 76,73
42º Bosco Barrenechea Barbier Nostracosa Basters E
  Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Hofnar E
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Buelga Añibarro Furia I 0 - ET
  Ana Garcia Henche Milton 0 - ET
  Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Góndola I 0 - ET
  Patricia Buelga Añibarro Milton 0 - ET
  Isabel Alvarez Del Campo Negrita 0 - ET
  Paula Cue Puente Chuky 0 - ET
  Ursula Sandra Pahl Vicario Góndola I 0 - ET
  Jose Luis Casado Palencia Chakal 0 - ET
  Rocio Abascal Alonso Lucas De Cerisy 0 - ET
  Paula Colina Rodriguez Alvarez 0 - ET
  Ines Alvarez Del Campo Jai Roija 0 - ET
12º Alejandra Atucha Rey Omega 4 - ET
  Beatriz Casado Gandara Chakal 4 - ET
  Andrea Aguilera Puente Omega 4 - ET
15º Jorge Marcos Garcia Aralar E
  Rebeca Marcos Garcia Candela I E
  Iraide Salcines Fernandez Mimosa E
  Prueba Nº08 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Buelga Añibarro Furia I 0 - ET
  Lucas Sarabia Banatyne Lady Lorcan 0 - ET
  Sara Juanco Linares Africano 0 - ET
  Yaiza Fuentes Palomera Syrius de Lasier 0 - ET
  Paula Colina Rodriguez Alvarez 0 - ET
  Angel Sanchez Barbosa Colombres 0 - ET
  Carmen Fuente Aguilera Goyin De Heem 0 - ET
  Laura Diez Collado Papi De Amour Galant 0 - ET
  Maria Bezanilla Arce Leoma De Pierriere 0 - ET
10º Alberto Puente Lopez Vincent 4 - ET
11º Fernando Fuente Aguilera Goyin De Heem 8 - ET
12º Segundo Cavadas Ruiz Maravilla E
  Rocio Abascal Alonso Lucas De Cerisy E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Barbara Almagro Garcia Bulería 0 - 51,48
Maria Teran De La Piedra Furio Du Brumans 0 - 54,51
Javier Gandara Gutierrez Ilton Mustior 0 - 54,97
Isaac Medrano Lopez Cake De La Hayzery 4 - 52,48
Borja Villalón Puras Cosima De Guemes 4 - 81,69
Belen Diaz Cuero Black Beauty 8 - 70,09
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Taboada De Torres Abonit 0 - 53,93
Nuria Añibarro Guate Cassinis Son 0 - 57,22
Monica Pomar Esteban Chantal 230 0 - 60,44
Mari Cruz Cárdenas Jacinthe Du Manoir 0 - 60,57
Cristina Diaz De Basurto Ormazabal Horz Du Boqueteau 0 - 67,46
Samira Sadeq Ganzarain Pin 0 - 68,85
Pablo Díaz Cuevas New Gold D'azur 0 - 71,44
Elena Zedlitz Rica Pelagie De La Derame 0 - 73,07
Maria Dolores De Gregorio Rocasolano Loriente Quattro 0 - 73,15
10º Federico Puente Lanza Bellovantus 0 - 78,77
11º Jaime Suárez Pérez Kit Kat 0 - 80,02
12º Borja Villalón Puras Voque 0 - 83,78
13º Jaime Suárez Pérez Fagnum Du Ster 1 - 90,36
14º Sara Vena Pelayo Coolmans Last Lady 4 - 54,59
15º Alba Fernandez San Emeterio Roletta 4 - 58,18
16º Jonathan Maza Ruiz Bambi De Cheux 4 - 61,94
17º Gorka Aizpuru Fernandez Mistral 159 4 - 62,22
18º Anne Aizpuru Fernandez Java De Fribois 4 - 70,92
19º Rubén Gómez Crespo Wendy 4 - 70,93
20º Fausto Uriarte Gonzalez Blu Villarcayesa 4 - 78,59
21º Sara Yañez Erkoreka Arousa 8 - 79,54
22º Sergio Puertollano Cuevas Villa De Alain 12 - 67,95
23º Jaime Suárez Pérez Madame Coronado 14 - 94
24º Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Presa Zeus Z E
  Ana Eguizábal del Campo Havane De Marins E
  Laura Iniesta Villas Nuage De Maine Blanc E
  Alfonso Escauriaza Zubiria Bella Dona E
  Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Cubanito E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victor Rojas Fernandez Havane Du Bois 0/0 - 37,21
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Corina De Walyro 0/4 - 30,92
Melania Bustamante Oceja Elite 4 - 67,25
Iratxe Lasala Gonzalez Jingle D'elo 4 - 73,55
Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed 4 - 73,71
Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 4 - 81,31
Mikel Velasco Jimenez Gerbe M 4 - 86,8
Jose Diaz Cuero Simon De Mesie 8 - 69,99
Verena Christmann Socke 8 - 74,48
10º José Luis Ruiz Pelayo Belice De Ruyco 8 - 81,67
11º Verena Christmann Carisma 8 - 81,95
12º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Hyppoteneuse 8 - 82,14
13º Laura Rodriguez Montequín Duc Du Domjean 8 - 93,42
14º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Noffe Roc 9 - 97,75
15º Lucía Solar Ruiz O'hasard 9 - 97,78
16º Mari Cruz Cárdenas Mooviestar De Safray 11 - 103,48
17º José Luis Ruiz Pelayo Careca De Ruyco 11 - 104,63
18º Andrea Pérez Saiz Raingraf Lf 12 - 75,82
19º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Hofnar 12 - 77,05
20º Borja Villalón Puras Oasis Des Carrieres 12 - 82,13
21º Manuel Movellan Haya Camelot del Pomar 12 - 83,66
22º Patricia Perez De Anucita Fernandez Madison De La Folie 16 - 74,08
23º Jade Villa Rodriguez Galantine IV 18 - 102,47
24º Jose Luis Zubiria Bengoa King Du Prieure E
  Eider Atxikaiende Lavin New Dream E
  Patricia Fernandez-Valdes Garteiz Nalus E
  Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar E
  Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Presa Cromatic de Rostrío E
  Manuel Díaz Lozano Jade De Haie E
  Blanca Sierra Nalda El Pescador De Cueto R
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Román Gil Cáceres Master Picton 0 - 54,38
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galant 0 - 56,64
Rubén Gómez Crespo Jo De La Lande 0 - 57,82
Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 0 - 58,69
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Quantera 0 - 59,34
Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II 0 - 67,74
Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 0 - 68,99
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 0 - 69,86
Isabel Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De La Carte 0 - 71,57
10º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Brenda de Ruyco 0 - 71,64
11º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Lautrec Des Hayettes 0 - 72,87
12º Cristina Clemente Pérez Larzaac Du Dezert 0 - 79,21
13º Cristophe Garcia Guetre Aida 0 - 80,55
14º Manuel Movellan Haya Haydn 4 - 58,4
15º Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 4 - 65,05
16º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Oluma 4 - 67,28
17º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Glamour De Jaizkibel 4 - 67,81
18º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Favela De Pas 4 - 68,52
19º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Rock 4 - 70,38
20º Rubén Gómez Crespo Narcisse 4 - 76,81
21º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Dante De Ruyco 4 - 77,07
22º Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 4 - 78,9
23º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Pilgrim De Jaizkibel 4 - 79,06
24º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Aida 4 - 79,12
25º Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Carolles 4 - 87,96
26º Cristophe Garcia Guetre Chevaliere 5 - 93,88
27º Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 8 - 56,34
28º Nuria Ugarte Avellanal Colosien 8 - 62,38
29º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Ravel 8 - 64,82
30º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Blushing Grey 8 - 66,97
31º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Artosec Z 8 - 68,8
32º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Nevada-M 8 - 72,12
33º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha-Milenio Et 8 - 77,4
34º Sergio Vara Asenjo Iota Mac'allah 12 - 66,18
35º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Cesire De Ruyco 12 - 67,98
36º Sergio Pulito Callejo El señor de Corbou 12 - 69,69
37º Bosco Barrenechea Barbier Nostracosa Basters 12 - 70,24
38º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Costello D 12 - 80,25
39º Eduardo Fuentes Diego Dylan Des Mimosas 16 - 81,65
40º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Vindio 16 - 82,49
41º Rubén Gómez Crespo Nemo De Sauzais E
  Cristina Sevillano Santamaría Jaspar De Lessac E
  Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Metaphore E
  Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z E
  Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Impala Galant E
  Jade Villa Rodriguez Ouragan De La Haie E
  Prueba Nº13 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Buelga Añibarro Furia I 0 - 44,07
  Jose Luis Casado Palencia Chakal 0 - 46,22
  Isabel Alvarez Del Campo Negrita 0 - 46,45
  Paula Cue Puente Chuky 0 - 47,13
  Patricia Buelga Añibarro Milton 0 - 48,45
  Rebeca Marcos Garcia Candela I 0 - 49,51
  Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Góndola I 0 - 49,69
  Ursula Sandra Pahl Vicario Góndola I 0 - 51,31
  Carmen Fuente Aguilera Goyin De Heem 0 - 52,34
  Alberto Puente Lopez Aralar 0 - 57,38
11º Ana Garcia Henche Milton 4 - 46,76
  Beatriz Casado Gandara Chakal 4 - 48,31
  Paula Colina Rodriguez Alvarez 4 - 48,54
  Rocio Abascal Alonso Lucas De Cerisy 4 - 48,68
  Alejandra Atucha Rey Omega 4 - 50,99
  Ines Alvarez Del Campo Jai Roija 4 - 52,53
17º Iraide Salcines Fernandez Mimosa E
  Prueba Nº14 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yaiza Fuentes Palomera Syrius de Lasier 0 - ET
  Lucas Sarabia Banatyne Lady Lorcan 0 - ET
  Paula Colina Rodriguez Alvarez 0 - ET
  Rocio Abascal Alonso Lucas De Cerisy 0 - ET
  Alberto Puente Lopez Vincent 0 - ET
  Maria Bezanilla Arce Leoma De Pierriere 0 - ET
Sara Juanco Linares Africano 4 - ET
  Javier Buelga Añibarro Furia I 4 - ET
Fernando Fuente Aguilera Goyin De Heem 8 - ET
  Laura Diez Collado Papi De Amour Galant 8 - ET
  Andrea Aguilera Puente Omega 8 - ET
12º Carmen Fuente Aguilera Goyin De Heem 12 - ET
13º Angel Sanchez Barbosa Colombres E
14º Segundo Cavadas Ruiz Maravilla E
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isaac Medrano Lopez Cake De La Hayzery 0 - 62,85
Barbara Almagro Garcia Bulería 4 - 48,01
Javier Gandara Gutierrez Ilton Mustior 4 - 55,9
Borja Villalón Puras Cosima De Guemes 4 - 85,4
Laura Estefania Lopez Dorado Goiherri E
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Presa Zeus Z 0 - 55,02
Maria Dolores De Gregorio Rocasolano Loriente Quattro 0 - 60,71
Alba Fernandez San Emeterio Roletta 0 - 60,81
Sara Vena Pelayo Coolmans Last Lady 0 - 62,77
Monica Pomar Esteban Chantal 230 0 - 64,86
Yeray Puertollano Sañudo Somer 0 - 64,88
Samira Sadeq Ganzarain Pin 0 - 64,98
Alfonso Escauriaza Zubiria Bella Dona 0 - 66,98
Rubén Gómez Crespo Wendy 0 - 68,72
10º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Nuage De Maine Blanc 0 - 75,64
11º Borja Villalón Puras Voque 0 - 82,2
12º Manuel Taboada De Torres Abonit 4 - 55,92
13º Fausto Uriarte Gonzalez Blu Villarcayesa 4 - 56,39
14º Sergio Puertollano Cuevas Villa De Alain 4 - 58,89
15º Anne Aizpuru Fernandez Java De Fribois 4 - 64,41
16º Jose Maria Ortega Barquilla Rivera di Levante 8 - 90,61
17º Ana Eguizábal del Campo Havane De Marins E
  Sara Yañez Erkoreka Arousa E
  Nuria Añibarro Guate Cassinis Son E
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m. Contra-reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jade Villa Rodriguez Galantine IV 22 - 66,52
Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed 21 - 63,15
Eduardo Fuentes Diego Dylan Des Mimosas 21 - 63,82
Jose Diaz Cuero Simon De Mesie 21 - 64,42
Jaime Suárez Pérez Kit Kat 21 - 64,74
Jose Luis Zubiria Bengoa King Du Prieure 21 - 65,64
Victor Rojas Fernandez Havane Du Bois 21 - 66,4
Borja Villalón Puras Oasis Des Carrieres 21 - 66,59
Jonathan Maza Ruiz Bambi De Cheux 20 - 62,63
10º Iratxe Lasala Gonzalez Jingle D'elo 20 - 63,24
11º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Hyppoteneuse 20 - 63,33
12º Verena Christmann Socke 20 - 66,21
13º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Hofnar 19 - 63,67
14º Andrea Pérez Saiz Raingraf Lf 19 - 65,16
15º Patricia Perez De Anucita Fernandez Madison De La Folie 19 - 67,63
16º Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Presa Cromatic de Rostrío 19 - 75,24
17º Blanca Sierra Nalda El Pescador De Cueto 18 - 61,97
18º Lucía Solar Ruiz O'hasard 18 - 62,19
19º Cristina Diaz De Basurto Ormazabal Horz Du Boqueteau 18 - 63,62
20º Manuel Movellan Haya Camelot del Pomar 18 - 63,95
21º Melania Bustamante Oceja Elite 18 - 66,46
22º Federico Puente Lanza Bellovantus 17 - 60,97
23º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Noffe Rock 17 - 61,37
24º Verena Christmann Carisma 17 - 62,12
25º Elena Zedlitz Rica Pelagie De La Derame 17 - 67,07
26º José Luis Ruiz Pelayo Belice De Ruyco 17 - 67,72
27º Pablo Díaz Cuevas New Gold D'azur 17 - 68,48
28º Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 17 - 69,38
29º Belen Diaz Cuero Black Beauty 16 - 62,33
30º Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 15 - 63,64
31º Maria Teran De La Piedra Furio Du Brumans 15 - 64,47
32º Manuel Díaz Lozano Jade De Haie 15 - 65,57
33º Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Metaphore 15 - 65,9
34º Cristina Sevillano Santamaría Jaspar De Lessac 15 - 69,41
35º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Gerbe M 15 - 70,66
36º José Luis Ruiz Pelayo Careca De Ruyco 14 - 61,93
37º Patricia Fernandez-Valdes Garteiz Nalus 14 - 65,14
38º Jaime Suárez Pérez Madame Coronado 13 - 62,93
39º Jade Villa Rodriguez Ouragan De La Haie 12 - SC
40º Laura Rodriguez Montequín Duc Du Domjean 10 - SC
41º Mari Cruz Cárdenas Jacinthe Du Manoir 9 - SC
42º Gorka Aizpuru Fernandez Mistral 159 8 - SC
43º Eider Atxikaiende Lavin New Dream 0 - SC
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Carolles 0/0 - 36,61
Rubén Gómez Crespo Jo De La Lande 0/4 - 39,78
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 0/4 - 41,48
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Lautrec Des Hayettes 0/4 - 42,52
Sergio Pulito Callejo El señor de Corbou 0/4 - 45,2
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galant 4 - 72,14
Isabel Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De La Carte 4 - 72,28
Román Gil Cáceres Master Picton 4 - 74,29
Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 4 - 74,61
10º Nuria Ugarte Avellanal Colosien 4 - 75,45
11º Rubén Gómez Crespo Nemo De Sauzais 4 - 76,59
12º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Quantera 4 - 77,34
13º Cristina Clemente Pérez Larzaac Du Dezert 4 - 80,18
14º Cristophe Garcia Guetre Aida 4 - 81,12
15º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Rock 4 - 82,2
16º Jaime Suárez Pérez Camaleño 4 - 82,46
17º Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 5 - 90,02
18º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Cranchi II 8 - 76,81
19º Bosco Barrenechea Barbier Nostracosa Basters 8 - 78,5
20º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Vindio 8 - 80,43
21º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Cesire De Ruyco 8 - 81,47
22º Rubén Gómez Crespo Narcisse 9 - 88,27
23º Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 12 - 70
24º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Artosec Z 12 - 74,87
25º Sergio Vara Asenjo Iota Mac'allah 12 - 78,37
26º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Brenda de Ruyco 12 - 80,77
27º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Blushing Grey 12 - 83,37
28º Manuel Movellan Haya Haydn 12 - 85,12
29º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Costello D 12 - 85,7
30º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Aida 12 - 102,14
31º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Pilgrim De Jaizkibel 16 - 84,19
32º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Nevada-M 17 - 88,22
33º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Ravel 19 - 97,66
34º Manuel Movellan Haya Moha-Milenio Et 20 - 82,18
35º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Dante De Ruyco 33 - 121,88
36º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Impala Galant E
  Cristophe Garcia Guetre Chevaliere E
  Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Favela De Pas E
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Fagnum Du Ster E
  Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link E
  Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z E
  Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Glamour De Jaizkibel R
  Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes R