Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

31/07/2008
CSI*/J-B/Ch-A Costa del Sol, Estepona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Promoción. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
India Wilson (Esp) Naty Go 0 - 48,11
Nacho Blazquez (Esp) Jalea 0 - 48,17
Hanna Clayden (Esp) Curro Jimenez 0 - 51,12
  Max Schott (Esp) Grand Attraction 0 - 51,12
Marta Abad (Esp) Dankry Du Puy 0 - 53,13
Tatiana Trascasas (Esp) Fantastic Girl 0 - 53,73
Rhona Tattersal (Esp) Day Dream 0 - 54,37
Rafael Leon (Esp) Praline 0 - 59,15
Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Malik 0 - 60,52
10º Michelle Veale (Esp) Fisterra 0 - 62,8
11º María Ruiz Huidogro (Esp) Arnaval 0 - 63,02
12º Zineb Lahrissi (Esp ) Nasdaq 0 - 65,05
13º Agustin Blazquez (Esp) Toulusse 4 - 55,06
14º Angela Linder (Esp) Franchesca 4 - 65,53
15º Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Pariant Yac 4 - 72,15
16º Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Landregen 4 - 75,4
17º Jaouad Chafai (Mar) Moreno E
  Amine Lahrissi (Mar) Olympo E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nadine Whitehouse ( Esp ) Skeyton Dutch Tigra 0 - 53,31
Yolanda Wilson (Esp ) Iceberg 0 - 53,57
Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Merkson 0 - 53,95
Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Policor 0 - 54,38
Zineb Lahrissi (Esp ) Rin Tin Tin 0 - 55,56
Nadine Whitehouse ( Esp ) Cuary 0 - 58,79
Jaouad Chafai (Mar) Moreno 0 - 58,82
Almudena Martín de Oliva (Esp ) Azahara 0 - 61,5
Joanna Assenmacher (Ale) Florentino 0 - 64,62
10º Jil Widerna (Esp) Campioni 0 - 65,67
11º Luis Pelegrina (Esp) Vidius 0 - 67,36
12º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Carambano 0 - 67,74
13º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz (Esp) Rubí 0 - 70,54
14º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Waloubet 0 - 70,9
15º Sergio Collado Rodrigo (Esp) Massina 0 - 71,35
16º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Sagana 0 - 73,91
17º Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Malika 4 - 52,27
18º Julia Ventura (Esp) Ebony Of Queeny 4 - 54,6
19º Imad Arbain (Mar) Fute 4 - 55,17
20º Stephanie Von Bassewitz ( Esp) Levante 4 - 57,44
21º Amanda Gunnell (Esp) Unique 4 - 57,75
22º Marta Baudet Aranda (Esp) Cordoba Z 4 - 63,86
23º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Clooney 9 4 - 66,06
24º Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Ovni Yac 4 - 72,2
25º Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Picasso Yac 4 - 73,63
26º Silvia Remeken (Esp ) Mtoile 8 - 63
27º Julia Ventura (Esp) One Du Reverdy 8 - 82,03
28º Marta González ( Esp) Gamin E
  Prueba Nº03 Children. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Ortega Moles Algol 0 - 61,84
Alvaro Villalón Iturriaga (Esp) Leroy Boy'S 0 - 72,2
Rania Guilani (Moc) Flash 4 - 60,21
Lauren Sowan (Fra) Ida Du Saluts 4 - 66,73
Felipe Herrero Rubio (Esp) Jadinia 4 - 67,35
Francine Pons Robba Caribe B 4 - 77,49
Luis Herero Fernández De Mesa Master Murphy 5 - 84,04
Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Wally 8 - 61,48
Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Sparkling Golden Lady 8 - 62,62
10º Rocío Cromstedt (Esp) Roatan Del Mar 8 - 76,72
11º Giovanni Arimondi Martín (Esp) Natal De St Martin 9 - 84,23
12º Iván Quijada Ruiz (Esp) Lord-Seat Autovellamar 9 - 85
13º Sophia Luders-Gibbs (Esp) Gazel 16 - 72,54
  Prueba Nº04 Junior. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yassir Arbain (Mar) L'As 0 - 58,15
Ignacio Parejo (Esp) Boutton 0 - 64,97
Helena Neave (Esp) Justus 0 - 65,37
Olivia Dobson (Gbr) Limber 0 - 72,13
Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 0 - 77,04
Miriam Piqueres Linares (Esp) Caretanos 0 - 77,79
Maitane Rios Hernandez Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 4 - 62,5
María Helena Beltrán Risio (Esp) Layland 4 - 67,08
Ignacio Cervantes Alonso (Esp) Ventura Del Mar Mascotte Du Thot 4 - 68,34
10º Maria Lanzas Pacheco (Esp) Menthe Verte 4 - 71,25
11º Anthony Sowan (Fra) Jade Du Nefliers E
  Mercedes Sanz Fernández (Esp) Kalline Du Germay 8 - 72,21
  Fernando Herrero Rubio (Esp) New Generation E
  Niamat Khatib (Mar) Joliette E
  Abla Bekali (Mar) Catapulte E
  Maindy Stroobandtsan Cooper (Esp) Texano E
12º Leina Benkhraba (Mar) Galante D'iris 8 - 72,69
13º Rafael Arimondi Martín (Esp) Azzura 8 - 74,39
14º Helena Neave (Esp) Chester 8 - 81,3
15º Isa Slaqui (Mar) Mutin 12 - 72,32
16º Alexandra Edelman (Esp) Caracas 15 - 107,89
17º Isa Slaqui (Mar) Fee De Joie 20 - 63,61
  Prueba Nº05 Pequeña. V/M Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova (Esp) Rower&Rub Telise 60,91
Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Mersok 66,55
Abdelkader Maamar (Mar) Miss Maroc Telecom 68,26
María Helena Beltrán Risio (Esp) Univenge 68,53
Amanda Cirera Tortosa (Esp) Cristinchen II 69,91
Samuel Oliva Martínez Cyrano Z 72
Luciano Dome (Arg) Landina 72,23
Amin Lyazidi (Mar) Lili 74,24
Fernando Sada Aladueña (Esp) Isoya 74,63
10º Sergio Collado Rodrigo (Esp) Marina D'elle 75,32
11º Sergio Collado Rodrigo (Esp) Masina D'elle 75,42
12º Farid Amenazar (Mar) Grand Bleur 75,9
13º José González Pastor (Esp) Norton De Trivera 77,44
14º Oscar Riestra Tineo (Esp) Eris Nacg 77,57
15º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Cannevaro 77,98
16º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova (Esp) Rower & Rub Unheart 78,36
17º Antonio Rubio Pastor (Esp) Taragon P 78,61
18º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Feel Good 78,83
19º Mohamed Lahrach (Mar) Kiliman 79,78
20º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Napoleon Yac 79,88
21º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein (Esp) Vieux 80,77
22º Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Nabil 81,86
23º Smirss Bennani (Moc) Confido 84,08
24º Guillermo Díez Delgado (Esp) Isaby 89,8
25º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Carefull 91,14
26º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Solange Van De Vrunte 92
27º Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes (Esp) Última E
  José María García Montero (Esp) Urian E
  Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes (Esp) Cool Touch E
  Gill Peat (Gbr) Ludwig E
  Sol Travesedo Cedrun (Esp) Basilea E
  Prueba Nº06 Mediana. 2 fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Blazquez Y Rein (Esp) Up To Music 0/0 - 27,8
Sol Travesedo Cedrun (Esp) White Lady 0/0 - 32,89
María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz (Esp) Rinaldo 0/0 - 37,16
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Quigolo 0/4 - 39,41
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Arc En Ciel Du Muze 0/5 - 41,72
Saúl Moreno (Mex) Ramona 0/6 - 45,37
Nicolás García Palacios Born to Win 0/E
Eugenio Correll Sancho (Esp) Milliard De La Bride 1 - 54,34
Miguel Torres García (Esp) Hight Love 1 - 56,62
10º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Cleopatra 4 - 48,06
11º Marta Mesa García All Over 4 - 48,53
12º Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Nahina 4 - 49,1
13º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Rowan 4 - 51,3
14º Maitane Rios Hernandez Shmeling 5 - 54,83
15º Nicolás García Palacios Conquest II 7 - 62,41
16º Smirss Bennani (Moc) Lorenzo 7 - 63,91
17º Luciano Dome (Arg) Ilchehster 10 - 74,93
18º José María Verdugo Velon (Esp) Mirador De Chanay 14 - 77,21
19º Borja Collado Rodrigo ( Esp ) Holliwood D'escla 17 - 71,41
20º José González Pastor (Esp) High Dream de Trivera E
  Miriam Corcía Vizcaino (Esp) Ivan Le Hardi E
  María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Titur E
  Sol Travesedo Cedrun (Esp) Senator E
  Eugenio Correll Sancho (Esp) Lousiana E
25º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez (Esp) Tango R
  Prueba Nº07 Grande. 2 fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Teleco Tamorkus 0/0 - 27,64
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez (Esp) Loira Júpiter 0/0 - 29,12
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova (Esp) Horse-Gym Triple 0/0 - 30,92
José González Pastor (Esp) Pirol De Trivera 0/0 - 30,95
Guillermo Díez Delgado (Esp) Quincy 32 0/0 - 31,12
Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Kasandra 12 0/4 - 27,78
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Ghillors Horse 0/4 - 29,86
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez (Esp) Loira Haley 0/4 - 30,25
Carlos Afán De Ribera (Esp) Feal Du Defey 0/4 - 31,24
10º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Chicago Blues 0/4 - 34,28
11º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Star Darco 0/4 - 36,41
12º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Quinin Six Terce 0/12 - 36,74
13º Rachid Belmoukhtar (Mar) Mon Amour Galamt 4 - 52,02
14º José Serrano Melero (Esp) Lincoln 4 - 52,09
15º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Quickske Van Bost 4 - 52,54
16º Andres Osborne (Esp) Solace 4 - 55,09
17º Smirss Bennani (Moc) Cappadiccio 4 - 58,33
18º Maitane Rios Hernandez Kiwi Des Gres 4 - 58,53
19º José María Verdugo Velon (Esp) Nimbus Du Page 5 - 59,03
20º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Loutiano 5 - 61,07
21º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ronaldo 8 - 54,82
22º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Ideal du Reverdy 8 - 55,57
23º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Norman Ternelle 8 - 58,7
24º Eugenio Correll Sancho (Esp) Obelo 11 - 85,92
25º Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Taunellie E
  Eugenio Correll Sancho (Esp) Jefe Del Pinar E
27º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Quetoute Van Debrem R
  José Serrano Melero (Esp) Hobby De B'neville R
  Prueba Nº08 Children. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Sparkling Golden Lady 0/0 - 26,24
Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Wally 0/0 - 31,01
Rocío Cromstedt (Esp) Roatan Del Mar 0/0 - 33,25
Rania Guilani (Moc) Flash 0/4 - 28,6
Alvaro Villalón Iturriaga (Esp) Leroy Boy'S 0/4 - 33,02
Giovanni Arimondi Martín (Esp) Natal De St Martin 0/4 - 36,13
Luis Herero Fernández De Mesa Master Murphy 0/5 - 40,94
Felipe Herrero Rubio (Esp) Jadinia 0/E
Sofia Ortega Moles Algol 4 - 43,57
10º Francine Pons Robba Caribe B 4 - 44,11
11º Lauren Sowan (Fra) Ida Du Saluts 4 - 44,6
12º Iván Quijada Ruiz (Esp) Lord-Seat Autovellamar 7 - 71,59
13º Sophia Luders-Gibbs (Esp) Gazel 8 - 48,47
  Prueba Nº09 Junior. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 0/0 - 30,11
Maria Lanzas Pacheco (Esp) Menthe Verte 0/0 - 35,92
Yassir Arbain (Mar) L'As 0/4 - 28,58
Anthony Sowan (Fra) Jade Du Nefliers 0/4 - 28,61
Maitane Rios Hernandez Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0/4 - 29,95
Mercedes Sanz Fernández (Esp) Kalline Du Germay 0/4 - 32,9
María Helena Beltrán Risio (Esp) Layland 0/8 - 32,63
Niamat Khatib (Mar) Joliette 0/9 - 40,4
Leina Benkhraba (Mar) Galante D'iris 4 - 46,79
10º Miriam Piqueres Linares (Esp) Caretanos 4 - 48,99
11º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso (Esp) Ventura Del Mar Mascotte Du Thot 4 - 49,46
12º Olivia Dobson (Gbr) Limber 4 - 50,94
13º Rafael Arimondi Martín (Esp) Azzura 4 - 51,16
14º Ignacio Parejo (Esp) Boutton 4 - 51,46
15º Alexandra Edelman (Esp) Caracas 4 - 52,38
16º Fernando Herrero Rubio (Esp) New Generation 4 - 54,5
17º Maindy Stroobandtsan Cooper (Esp) Texano 8 - 49
18º Helena Neave (Esp) Chester 10 - 67,04
19º Helena Neave (Esp) Justus 12 - 48,02
20º Isa Slaqui (Mar) Mutin 12 - 50,08
21º Isa Slaqui (Mar) Fee De Joie 12 - 57,22
22º Abla Bekali (Mar) Catapulte E
  Prueba Nº10 Pequeña. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Amanda Cirera Tortosa (Esp) Cristinchen II 0 - 62,68
Sergio Collado Rodrigo (Esp) Marina D'elle 0 - 66,85
Luciano Dome (Arg) Landina 0 - 66,98
Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Solange Van De Vrunte 0 - 73,82
Sol Travesedo Cedrun (Esp) Senator 0 - 77,3
Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Cannevaro 0 - 77,47
Smirss Bennani (Moc) Confido 0 - 79,97
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Carefull 4 - 57,88
Fernando Sada Aladueña (Esp) Isoya 4 - 60,2
10º Amin Lyazidi (Mar) Lili 4 - 67,71
11º María Helena Beltrán Risio (Esp) Univenge 4 - 70,47
12º Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Nabil 4 - 71,01
13º Antonio Rubio Pastor (Esp) Taragon P 4 - 72,59
14º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein (Esp) Vieux 4 - 75,93
15º Oscar Riestra Tineo (Esp) Eris Nacg 8 - 69,66
16º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova (Esp) Rower & Rub Unheart 8 - 71,97
17º Mohamed Lahrach (Mar) Kiliman 12 - 71,69
18º Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes (Esp) Cool Touch 12 - 77,62
19º Guillermo Díez Delgado (Esp) Isaby 14 - 91,15
20º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Feel Good 16 - 77,09
21º Sol Travesedo Cedrun (Esp) Basilea E
  Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Lousiana E
  María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Titur E
  José María García Montero (Esp) Urian E
  Prueba Nº11 Mediana. Dif. Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolás García Palacios Born to Win 65 - 44,16
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Teleco Tamorkus 65 - 45,11
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova (Esp) Rower&Rub Telise 65 - 45,89
Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Nahina 65 - 45,99
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez (Esp) Tango 65 - 47,6
Manuel Blazquez Y Rein (Esp) Up To Music 65 - 47,94
Nicolás García Palacios Conquest II 65 - 50,04
Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Star Darco 65 - 51,73
Miguel Torres García (Esp) Ivan Le Hardi 65 - 53,07
10º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz (Esp) Rinaldo 65 - 54,09
11º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Rowan 65 - 54,5
12º José González Pastor (Esp) Norton De Trivera 65 - 55,2
13º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Hight Love 65 - 56,39
14º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Napoleon Yac 65 - 59,88
15º Sergio Collado Rodrigo (Esp) Masina D'elle 65 - 62,4
16º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Tio Pepe Life Style W 65 - 63,04
17º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Ghillors Horse 58 - 45,49
18º Maitane Rios Hernandez Shmeling 58 - 60,28
19º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Cleopatra 58 - 64,23
20º Smirss Bennani (Moc) Lorenzo 52 - 77,23
21º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Quinin Six Terce 25 - 44,81
22º Sol Travesedo Cedrun (Esp) White Lady 25 - 47,48
23º Smirss Bennani (Moc) Cappadiccio 25 - 47,73
24º Saúl Moreno (Mex) Ramona 25 - 48,03
25º Carlos Afán De Ribera (Esp) Feal Du Defey 25 - 48,22
26º Samuel Oliva Martínez Cyrano Z 25 - 49,66
27º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Milliard De La Bride 25 - 56,64
28º Borja Collado Rodrigo ( Esp ) Holliwood D'escla 16 - 48,12
29º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Jefe Del Pinar 11 - 59,44
30º Fernando Sada Aladueña (Esp) Mirador De Chanay E
  Prueba Nº12 Children. Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Wally 0/0 - 34,76
Felipe Herrero Rubio (Esp) Jadinia 0/4 - 34,06
Luis Herero Fernández De Mesa Master Murphy 0/4 - 41,06
Sofia Ortega Moles Algol 4 - 62,83
Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Sparkling Golden Lady 4 - 69,74
Giovanni Arimondi Martín (Esp) Natal De St Martin 4 - 71,43
Rocío Cromstedt (Esp) Roatan Del Mar 4 - 74
Alvaro Villalón Iturriaga (Esp) Leroy Boy'S 8 - 66,05
Sophia Luders-Gibbs (Esp) Gazel 8 - 66,22
10º Rania Guilani (Moc) Flash 8 - 78,11
11º Lauren Sowan (Fra) Ida Du Saluts E
  Iván Quijada Ruiz (Esp) Lord-Seat Autovellamar E
  Francine Pons Robba Caribe B E
  Prueba Nº13 Junior. Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Lanzas Pacheco (Esp) Menthe Verte 0/0 - 39,21
Mercedes Sanz Fernández (Esp) Kalline Du Germay 0/4 - 39,73
Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 0/8 - 31,13
Helena Neave (Esp) Chester 4 - 63,99
Maitane Rios Hernandez Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 4 - 64,64
Isa Slaqui (Mar) Fee De Joie 4 - 64,98
Rafael Arimondi Martín (Esp) Azzura 4 - 65,76
Yassir Arbain (Mar) L'As 7 - 86,81
Fernando Herrero Rubio (Esp) New Generation 7 - 87,95
10º Alexandra Edelman (Esp) Caracas 8 - 67,23
11º Ignacio Parejo (Esp) Boutton 8 - 68,45
12º Helena Neave (Esp) Justus 10 - 80,82
13º María Helena Beltrán Risio (Esp) Layland 12 - 62,57
14º Maindy Stroobandtsan Cooper (Esp) Texano 12 - 63,07
15º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso (Esp) Ventura Del Mar Mascotte Du Thot 12 - 71,54
16º Leina Benkhraba (Mar) Galante D'iris 12 - 73,68
17º Miriam Piqueres Linares (Esp) Caretanos 15 - 84,16
18º Anthony Sowan (Fra) Jade Du Nefliers 17 - 77,04
19º Olivia Dobson (Gbr) Limber E
  Niamat Khatib (Mar) Joliette R
  Prueba Nº14 Grande. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0 - 59,19
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Tio Pepe Life Style W 0 - 60,39
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Caramelo 0 - 61,26
Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Nahina 0 - 64,54
Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Kasandra 12 0 - 65,47
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez (Esp) Loira Haley 0 - 67,16
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Quickske Van Bost 0 - 67,91
Saúl Moreno (Mex) Ramona 0 - 68,07
Marta Mesa García All Over 0 - 68,38
10º Carlos Afán De Ribera (Esp) Feal Du Defey 0 - 69,68
11º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Arc En Ciel Du Muze 0 - 70,31
12º Guillermo Díez Delgado (Esp) Quincy 32 0 - 72,47
13º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Norman Ternelle 0 - 73,38
14º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Loutiano 1 - 81,06
15º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Quetoute Van Debrem 1 - 81,28
16º Nicolás García Palacios Born to Win 4 - 62,15
17º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Quigolo 4 - 67,08
18º José González Pastor (Esp) Pirol De Trivera 4 - 67,47
19º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez (Esp) Loira Tango 4 - 68,41
20º José González Pastor (Esp) High Dream de Trivera 4 - 69,47
21º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Chicago Blues 4 - 70,17
22º Maitane Rios Hernandez Kiwi Des Gres 4 - 71,16
23º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Star Darco 4 - 72,44
24º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ronaldo 4 - 72,47
25º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Obelo 4 - 73,61
26º Luciano Dome (Arg) Ilchehster 4 - 73,85
27º Maitane Rios Hernandez Shmeling 4 - 74,28
28º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Ideal du Reverdy 8 - 69,45
29º José Serrano Melero (Esp) Lincoln 9 - 78,96
30º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Teleco Tamorkus 12 - 64,57
31º José María Verdugo Velon (Esp) Nimbus Du Page 15 - 87,34
32º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Ghillors Horse R
  José Serrano Melero (Esp) Hobby De B'neville E
  Rachid Belmoukhtar (Mar) Mon Amour Galamt R
  Nicolás García Palacios Conquest II E
  Eugenio Corell Egea (Esp) Jefe Del Pinar E
  Smirss Bennani (Moc) Lorenzo E
  Prueba Nº15 Pequeña. Contra-reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Farid Amenazar (Mar) Grand Bleur 25 - 63,96
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova (Esp) Rower&Rub Telise 25 - 65,31
Borja Collado Rodrigo ( Esp ) Holliwood D'escla 24 - 61,94
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Carefull 24 - 64,04
Guillermo Díez Delgado (Esp) Isaby 24 - 64,6
Oscar Riestra Tineo (Esp) Eris Nacg 23 - 66,65
Luciano Dome (Arg) Landina 22 - 62,95
Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Mersok 22 - 64,19
Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Solange Van De Vrunte 22 - 65
10º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Jefe Del Pinar 22 - 65,35
11º Nicolás García Palacios Born to Win 22 - 99,99
12º Amanda Cirera Tortosa (Esp) Cristinchen II 21 - 62,32
13º Sergio Collado Rodrigo (Esp) Marina D'elle 21 - 63
14º María Helena Beltrán Risio (Esp) Univenge 21 - 63,52
15º Fouad Larhrissi (Mar) Cannevaro 21 - 65,88
16º Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Nabil 20 - 62,29
17º Fernando Sada Aladueña (Esp) Isoya 20 - 99,99
  Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Lousiana 20 - 99,99
19º Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes (Esp) Cool Touch 19 - 62,32
20º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Feel Good 19 - 65,49
21º Nicolás García Palacios Conquest II 19 - 66,48
22º Antonio Rubio Pastor (Esp) Taragon P 19 - 70,51
23º Abdelkader Maamar (Mar) Miss Maroc Telecom 17 - 62,74
24º Smirss Bennani (Moc) Confido 15 - 66,28
26º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Titur 0 - 99,99
27º Gill Peat (Gbr) Ludwig R
  Manuel Blazquez Y Rein (Esp) Vieux E
  Prueba Nº16 Mediana. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Taunellie 0 - 56,45
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova (Esp) Rower & Rub Unheart 0 - 77,61
Sol Travesedo Cedrun (Esp) White Lady 1 - 79,38
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Rowan 4 - 66,32
Amin Lyazidi (Mar) Lili 4 - 68,51
José González Pastor (Esp) Norton De Trivera 4 - 70,58
Miguel Torres García (Esp) Hight Love 4 - 78,69
Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Napoleon Yac 5 - 80,72
Maitane Rios Hernandez Shmeling 10 - 84,68
10º Fernando Sada Aladueña (Esp) Mirador De Chanay 12 - 72,63
11º Ali Al Ahrach ( Mar) Kiliman 12 - 78,04
12º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Cleopatra 12 - 78,78
13º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Ivan Le Hardi 14 - 86,75
14º Sergio Collado Rodrigo (Esp) Masina D'elle E
15º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Milliard De La Bride R
  Prueba Nº17 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 0/0 - 34,12
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0/0 - 34,32
Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Kasandra 12 0/0 - 35,03
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Oxford 0/4 - 35,88
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Teleco Tamorkus 0/4 - 36,85
Carlos Afán De Ribera (Esp) Feal Du Defey 8/4 - 37,52
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Arc En Ciel Du Muze 0/4 - 38,23
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova (Esp) Horse-Gym Triple 0/4 - 38,98
Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Nahina 0/8 - 32,65
10º Marta Mesa García All Over 0/8 - 41,55
11º Samuel Oliva Martínez Cyrano Z 0/21 - 55,61
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Ghillors Horse 4 - 69,05
13º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez (Esp) Loira Haley 4 - 69,61
14º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Tio Pepe Life Style W 4 - 70,4
15º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Norman Ternelle 4 - 71,22
16º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez (Esp) Loira Tango 4 - 72,06
17º José González Pastor (Esp) Pirol De Trivera 4 - 72,68
18º José González Pastor (Esp) High Dream de Trivera 4 - 73,87
19º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ronaldo 5 - 75,19
20º Saúl Moreno (Mex) Ramona 5 - 75,35
21º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Quigolo 5 - 75,8
22º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Majestic 5 - 76,51
23º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Loutiano 6 - 81,19
24º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein (Esp) Up To Music 8 - 70,91
25º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes (Esp) Quickske Van Bost 8 - 71,52
26º Luciano Dome (Arg) Ilchehster 8 - 71,89
27º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Ideal du Reverdy 8 - 73,98
28º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Quetoute Van Debrem 9 - 74,54
29º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Obelo 9 - 76,6
30º Andres Osborne (Esp) Solace 9 - 77,46
31º Smirss Bennani (Moc) Cappadiccio 10 - 79,39
32º Maitane Rios Hernandez Kiwi Des Gres 12 - 73,65
33º José Serrano Melero (Esp) Lincoln 12 - 73,71
34º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Star Darco 13 - 90,14
35º Rachid Belmoukhtar (Mar) Mon Amour Galamt 21 - 92,99
36º José Serrano Melero (Esp) Hobby De B'neville 26 - 95,2
37º José María Verdugo Velon (Esp) Nimbus Du Page R
  Guillermo Díez Delgado (Esp) Quincy 32 R