Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/07/2008
CSI****, Gijón (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Pequeña. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent 0/0 - 27,83
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Crushing Z 0/0 - 29,04
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Iichem De Servole 0/0 - 29,39
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Nateo de l'Epine 0/0 - 29,44
Cara Raether (Usa) Jolly Mome 0/0 - 30,49
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Anatol 0/0 - 30,58
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Malice Des Bergeries 0/0 - 30,88
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 0/0 - 31,12
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam 0/0 - 31,23
10º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Troyes 0/0 - 31,55
11º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Myrtille Paulois 0/0 - 31,81
12º Eric Lamaze (Can) Lord Du Janlie 0/0 - 32,82
13º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Prograce 0/0 - 33,83
14º Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Little Love 8 0/0 - 34,06
15º John Whitaker (Gbr) Kairouan Rouge 0/0 - 34,26
16º Francisco Moura (Por) Hurrycaine 0/0 - 35,98
17º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 0/0 - 36,18
18º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 0/0 - 37,22
19º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Winston De Kalvarie 0/0 - 37,8
20º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Drosso 0/0 - 38,15
21º Erika Abal (Esp) Pay Back 0/0 - 38,24
22º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0/0 - 39,85
23º Alice Debany Clero (Usa) Udonna 0/0 - 40,08
24º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Kingston Du Granits 0/0 - 40,53
25º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Louison de Jade 0/0 - 42
26º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Ushar 0/0 - 43,33
27º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Crown Rhodonite 0/0 - 45,54
28º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Kerel Kat 0/0 - 45,7
29º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rusedski II 0/0 - 46,38
30º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Feu Vert de Laume 0/0 - 52,48
31º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Cor de Lleo 1 - 64,48
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ringfort Cruise 1 1 - 64,2
  Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Val Thorens Vd Padenborre 1 - 64,93
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Jump de la Cote 1 - 64,75
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheese 1 - 66,14
  Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Lester Vador 1 - 64,29
37º Dominique Robert (Fra) Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 4 - ET
  Arif Ahmed (Eau) Arielle 4 - ET
  Antonio Vozone ( Por) Ass 4 - ET
  Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Metallica 4 - ET
  Marcos Diaz (Esp) Zusie Kiu 4 - ET
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Aicha Des Hayettes 4 - ET
  Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Acodetto 4 - ET
  Kate Levy (USA) Pacific Beach-H C 4 - ET
  Miriam Garcia-Amado (Esp) Report 9 4 - ET
  Abdullah Al Marri (Eau) Randor K 4 - ET
47º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Lanarcos 5 - 66,82
  Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Joal De Madame 5 - 64,44
  Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Ascott 5 - 65,18
50º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Iroquis Des Hayettes 10 - 71,51
51º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Olimpic 7 E
  Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly E
  Prueba Nº02 Grande. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Ea Coast Wonderful 0 - 70,11
Eric Lamaze (Can) Take Off 0 - 70,46
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Oxford d'Esquelmes 0 - 70,68
Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 0 - 72,23
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Orion II 0 - 73,01
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sence 0 - 74,35
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 0 - 76,1
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) U-No 0 - 77,28
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 0 - 7,39
10º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Libera 0 - 77,87
11º Abdullah Al Marri (Eau) Valle D'alezan Vd Blauwaert 0 - 80,37
12º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Wiske Van't Smeedshof 0 - 81,62
13º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Azúcar 0 - 86,08
14º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Lindos 2 0 - 86,35
15º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Regale 1 - 91,07
16º Alvaro Diaz (Esp) Undercover Van Het Mafiahof 1 - 91,35
17º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Hiver Des Ores 1 - 92,02
18º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) New Star Du Paradis 4 - 68,52
19º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 4 - 68,89
20º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma 4 - 71,77
21º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Cash Junior 4 - 72,33
22º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 4 - 74,29
23º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Vanblank Van Het Panishoff 4 - 76,84
24º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Madonna Vii 4 - 76,9
25º John Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Clark 12 4 - 78,74
26º Arif Ahmed (Eau) Melodie De Lean 4 - 78,83
27º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Tinka's Son 4 - 80,53
28º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Kaline De Rhetorie 4 - 80,61
29º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Mistinguete 4 - 81,01
30º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Jarnac 4 - 81,73
31º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ambiente 55 4 - 82,9
32º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 4 - 83,26
33º Michel Hecart (Fra) Myself De Breve 4 - 85,74
34º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 4 - 86,36
35º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Ulystrat 4 - 86,42
36º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Lipton 5 - 91,56
37º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 5 - 91,68
38º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum Du Verron 6 - 94,48
39º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Rogina van de Somme 6 - 95,02
40º Kate Levy (USA) Can get you 8 - 78,06
41º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 8 - 78,39
42º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 8 - 1,7
43º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Pall Mall 8 - 84,91
44º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Lubie Du Plessis 8 - 86,71
45º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Javelot Du Loup 8 - 87,13
46º Cara Raether (Usa) Comtess III 8 - 88,44
47º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action Breaker 9 - 109,08
48º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Ranino V 12 - 80,19
49º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Maonie De Menjoulet 12 - 83,72
50º Pedro Renault (Bra ) Casmir Z 12 - 88,98
51º Francisco Moura (Por) Prestige de Triheree 16 - 77,6
52º Carlos Pando Gonzalez (Esp) Tininho R
  Mandy Goosen (Ale) Little Tinka R
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Quick Capitol R
  Prueba Nº03 Pequeña. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Malice Des Bergeries 0 - 51,37
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Olympia 90 0 - 51,86
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rusedski II 0 - 52,29
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 0 - 53,49
Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Kaline De Rhetorie 0 - 54,41
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Myrtille Paulois 0 - 54,68
Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Pall Mall 0 - 54,76
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Cash Junior 0 - 55,31
Eric Lamaze (Can) Lord Du Janlie 0 - 55,55
10º Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly 0 - 56,53
11º Abdullah Al Marri (Eau) Randor K 0 - 56,62
12º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Jupiter 0 - 56,68
13º Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Little Love 8 0 - 57,19
14º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Regale 0 - 57,8
15º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Cor de Lleo 0 - 60,83
16º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Ushar 0 - 61,04
17º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Quartz Van Generhese 0 - 61,91
18º Alice Debany Clero (Usa) Barcardi Vd Putsehoeve 0 - 64,7
19º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Kingston Du Granits 0 - 65,03
20º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Sir John G 0 - 65,39
21º Erika Abal (Esp) Pay Back 0 - 66,34
22º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Lanarcos 0 - 66,71
23º Cara Raether (Usa) Comtess III 0 - 67,12
24º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Ass 0 - 69,08
25º Michel Hecart (Fra) Myself De Breve 0 - 69,88
26º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Pegasus 0 - 72,9
27º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Val Thorens Vd Padenborre 1 - 74,26
28º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent 4 - 53,51
29º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Nateo de l'Epine 4 - 56,9
30º John Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Clark 12 4 - 59,81
31º Dominique Robert (Fra) Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 4 - 62,45
32º Miriam Garcia-Amado (Esp) Report 9 4 - 63,65
33º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ringfort Cruise 4 - 64,35
34º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Drosso 4 - 64,73
35º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Iichem De Servole 4 - 64,88
36º Francisco Moura (Por) Hurrycaine 4 - 66
37º Kate Levy (USA) Can get you 4 - 66,52
38º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Iroquis Des Hayettes 4 - 73,86
39º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Lester Vador 7 - 82,39
40º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Prograce 8 - 56
41º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Aicha Des Hayettes 8 - 63,45
42º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Caramelo 8 - 64,15
43º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Unicento 8 - 64,71
44º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 8 - 66,97
45º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Jump de la Cote 8 - 72,36
46º Marcos Diaz (Esp) Gonzales 129 10 - 80,19
47º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Vanblank Van Het Panishoff 10 - 81,24
48º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Maonie De Menjoulet 12 - 64,81
49º Arif Ahmed (Eau) Call Boy 2000 Z 12 - 72,31
50º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam 13 - 76,24
51º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 15 - 82,97
52º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Ascott 17 - 74,19
  Prueba Nº04 Grande. Ganadores Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 0/0 - 43,82
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Azúcar 0/0 - 43,94
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Crushing Z 0/0 - 44,61
John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 0/0 - 44,67
Kate Levy (USA) Vent Du Nord 0/0 - 44,76
Cara Raether (Usa) Ublesco 0/0 - 45,31
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Jarnac 0/0 - 49,08
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 0/0 - 50,64
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Lubie Du Plessis 0/0 - 54,19
10º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Egges Artic 0/0 - 57,09
11º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Primeval Wings 0/4 - 43,85
12º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Theodor 0/4 - 45,33
13º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 0/4 - 45,46
14º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Orion II 0/4 - 50,21
15º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ambiente 55 0/4 - 50,34
16º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 0/8 - 42,16
17º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 0/8 - 44,28
18º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Pandur 292 0/8 - 46,83
19º Michel Hecart (Fra) Tini Candy 0/8 - 47,06
20º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 0/8 - 51,14
21º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 0/8 - 57,1
22º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Troyes 4 - 76,37
23º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma 4 - 77,01
24º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Graf Lanthan 4 - 78,45
25º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) U-No 4 - 78,8
26º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Mistinguete 4 - 79,01
27º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Chamir Z 4 - 79,14
28º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Pom d'Ami 4 - 80,45
29º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Winston De Kalvarie 4 - 81,91
30º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 4 - 82,46
31º Martín Moschini (Arg) Duc De Ramiro Z 4 - 82,51
32º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Jpc Modesto 4 - 83,09
33º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Rogina van de Somme 4 - 83,83
34º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gold Edition 4 - 84,3
35º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheese 8 - 76
36º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 8 - 77,99
37º Francisco Moura (Por) Prestige de Triheree 8 - 78,39
38º Arif Ahmed (Eau) Melodie De Lean 8 - 80,09
39º Carlos Pando Gonzalez (Esp) Tininho 8 - 81,16
40º Alice Debany Clero (Usa) Tin Tin 8 - 81,39
41º Eric Lamaze (Can) Take Off 8 - 81,63
42º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Conland 8 - 82,63
43º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Janosch 164 8 - 84,9
44º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Kenzo de Presle 8 - 86,01
45º Alvaro Diaz (Esp) Undercover Van Het Mafiahof 10 - 93,51
46º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon VA 16 - 100,15
47º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Feu Vert de Laume 18 - 94,15
48º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Kerel Kat 37 - 104,65
49º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Ulystrat R
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Oxford d'Esquelmes R
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Liberada R
  Prueba Nº05 Pequeña. Contra-Reloj Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Robert (Fra) Louistic De L'orle 24 - 65,15
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Oxford d'Esquelmes 24 - 67,78
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Acodetto 23 - 62,76
Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Regale 23 - 67,95
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rusedski II 22 - 63,09
Cara Raether (Usa) Jolly Mome 22 - 63,73
Michel Hecart (Fra) That's Life 22 - 63,95
Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Joal De Madame 22 - 64,46
Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Kerel Kat 22 - 64,83
10º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Kingston Du Granits 22 - 65,58
11º Kate Levy (USA) Pacific Beach-H C 21 - 62,74
12º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Cor de Lleo 21 - 63,15
13º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Quartz Van Generhese 21 - 64,73
14º John Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Clark 12 21 - 64,96
15º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Liberada 21 - 66,19
16º Francisco Moura (Por) Prestige de Triheree 21 - 68,16
17º Arif Ahmed (Eau) Arielle 20 - 63,13
18º Mandy Goosen (Ale) Little Tinka 20 - 64,56
19º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Drosso 20 - 64,97
20º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action Breaker 20 - 65,39
  Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Unicento 27 20 - 65,39
22º Marcos Diaz (Esp) Zusie Kiu 20 - 65,46
23º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Sir John G 19 - 62,09
24º Pedro Renault (Bra ) Casmir Z 19 - 63,94
25º Alice Debany Clero (Usa) Udonna 19 - 63,98
26º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Lanarcos 19 - 64,98
27º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Louison de Jade 19 - SC
28º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Iroquis Des Hayettes 18 - 62,55
29º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 18 - 65,13
30º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) New Star Du Paradis 18 - 65,79
31º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 16 - 62,59
32º Abdullah Al Marri (Eau) Randor K 16 - 65,16
33º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 16 - 67,24
34º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Myrtille Paulois 14 - 62,92
35º Miriam ' Garcia-Amado ( Esp ) Sidney De Winghe Z 12 - 65,68
  Prueba Nº06 Gran Premio. 2 mangas Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 0/0 - 62,55
Michel Hecart (Fra) Tini Candy 0/0 - 68,55
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 1/2 - 76,79
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sence 0/4 - 61,46
Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 4/0 - 66
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 4/0 - 66,68
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Herald 3 0/5 - 72,55
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail*Normandie 2014 4/4 - 61,46
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 4/4 - 64,56
10º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 4/8 - 69,36
11º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Jpc Modesto 4 - 95,43
12º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 4 - 96,3
13º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Pom d'Ami 4 - 97,61
14º Ricardo Kierkegaard (Arg) Rey Z 5 - 98,3
15º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Kenzo de Presle 6 - 105,3
16º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 8 - 86,28
17º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 8 - 89,52
18º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sea Coast Wonderful 8 - 90,18
19º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Primeval Wings 8 - 92,88
20º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Hiver Des Ores 8 - 95,43
21º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 8 - 96,1
22º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Wiske Van't Smeedshof 8 - 97,02
23º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Jump de la Cote 9 - 99,54
24º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 11 - 108,44
25º Cara Raether (Usa) Ublesco 12 - 94,05
26º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Libertina 13 - 114,31
27º Alvaro Diaz (Esp) Undercover Van Het Mafiahof 13 - 117,05
28º Abdullah Al Marri (Eau) Valle D'alezan Vd Blauwaert 15 - 123,75
29º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ambiente 55 16 - 95,83
30º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Orion II 16 - 95,91
31º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe (Esp) Lubie Du Plessis 17 - 116,25
32º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Pegasus R
  Kate Levy (USA) Vent Du Nord E
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Tinka's Son E
  Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Vanblank Van Het Panishoff E
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Madonna VIII R
  Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Lindos 2 E
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Libera E
  Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Graf Lanthan R
  Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman E