Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

15/08/2008
CSN*, Narón (Galicia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Pérez Gómez Sugar-Cookie 0 - ET
Gabriela Martinez De Vierna Capelada Do Souto 4 - ET
  Lucía Iglesias Varela Sugar-Cookie 4 - ET
  María Teresa Muiños Lage Dandy De Quijas 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ruben Suazo Arias Hyalit De Barro 0/0 - 22,07
Paula Tejedor Miralles Novas 0/0 - 24,23
Sonia Cruz Pérez Grafin Top 0/0 - 24,77
Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Paulank Pinamar 0/0 - 25,49
Paloma Chantada Tirado Indice Des Rondes 0/0 - 26,64
Emma Fernández López Taña 0/0 - 27,66
Carmen González Vivero Marshall 0/0 - 30,93
Sara Pena Villarreal Cherookee 0/0 - 33,51
Minia Fernandez Lopez Asphalot Dreams 0/0 - 33,53
10º Celia Díaz Nuñez Thais 0/0 - 33,59
11º Blanca Trillo Alba Lagoa De Antela 0/0 - 34,28
12º Sara Hermida Suarez Gala 0/0 - 34,3
13º Laura Fernandez Miraz X-Prosper 0/0 - 34,36
14º Alberto Niebla Garcia Penvern Du Quinquis 0/0 - 34,42
15º Laura Jiménez Celorio Comillas 0/0 - 34,47
16º Luisa Candocia Niebla Yukawa 0/0 - 34,54
17º Rocío Formoso Cartelle Lunatic 0/0 - 36,45
18º Gloria Hevia Gomez Petra 0/0 - 37,92
19º Mónica García Peón Quietude Du Liard 0/0 - 38,84
20º Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Sol 0/0 - 38,92
21º Xabier Paz Gonzalez Tuti-Plen 0/4 - 37,55
22º Carlos Picallo Hagy 0/4 - 38,16
23º Cristian Varela Méndez Barcane 0/5 - 43,9
24º Sabela Bouzamayor González Moro 4 - ET
  Sara Rey Diaz Surprise 4 - ET
26º Carmen De La Fuente Serrano Merlin 5 - 61,31
27º Laura Torres García X-Prosper 5 - 62,3
28º Sara Hermida Suarez Moro E
  Victoria Mendez Fraguela Viola E
  Mireya Otero Beti E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Juane Borreguero Romina 0/0 - 22,83
Cristian García Junia De Clarins 0/0 - 26,25
Cristian García Zeus De Balme 0/0 - 26,52
Pedro Ballester Maice 0/0 - 28,75
Gabriela Martinez De Vierna Kenia 0/0 - 28,85
Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Gades 0/0 - 30,06
Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Winny Des Chaines 0/0 - 30,84
Cesar Merelo Rodriguez Windoctro 0/4 - 33,66
Ana Domingo Gonzalez Berta E
  Laura Muñoz Vilor Picara E
  Beatriz Juane Cobian Ninet E
  Cristina Gradaille Yuka E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Catalina Ares Bouza Flambeau de Losque 0/0 - 24,85
Jorge Luis Ortega Castro Billy Baloo 0/0 - 25,05
Alicia Gonzalez Donapetry Lunatic 0/0 - 25,28
Cesar Merelo Rodriguez Tarka 0/0 - 25,32
Natalia Juane Borreguero Romina 0/0 - 25,93
Olalla Ocarranza Pazos Kentucky Begaduire 0/0 - 26,43
Patricia Ocampo Villaamil Vesna 0/0 - 26,84
Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Lune De Mai De Briere 0/0 - 28,04
Cesar Merelo Rodriguez Picara 0/0 - 28,42
10º Belén Rodríguez Molina Minimaster 0/0 - 29,1
11º Paloma Chantada Tirado Isatis D' Hectot 0/0 - 30,48
12º Elena Castromil Fernández Nosita 0/0 - 33,17
13º Monica Cadilla Novo Malta 0/0 - 33,63
14º Barbara Cardo Cocoon 0/0 - 34,62
15º Francisco Vilar Nogues Parrulo 0/1 - 40,89
16º Vanesa Garcia Sueiras Éter 0/4 - 31,32
17º Andrea Fuentes Gonzalez Brumoso 0/4 - 32,14
18º José Manuel Núñez Carballo Johan 4 - ET
19º Michelle Brasset Boiro Do Souto 4 - ET
20º Laura Muñoz Vilor Savana do Cabo 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anahí López Ortiz Kumba 0 - 55,78
Fernando Suanzes Paz Holly-Hobbie 0 - 59,79
Pilar  Manescau Martin Chinouk van de Sluize 0 - 71,37
Alaina Blanco García Jazzdor Rochelais 0 - 72,85
Joaquín Poves Gil Highlanders 4 - 63,52
Alvaro Ugarte Paul Perle De Vienville 4 - 68,24
Marcos Zaragoza Verez Encina Hontanar 4 - 72,42
Maite Mendez Garcia Kreuzer 4 - 72,81
Barbara Cardo Xaro 4 - 73,87
10º Carmen Rodríguez-Trelles Astruga Aquiles 4 - 74,82
11º María Lago Torrente Aranga 6 - 80,35
12º Marion Magri Alvarez Nevado E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joaquín Poves Gil Jana 2 - 84,44
Joaquín Poves Gil Ennya De Vall 3 - 87,28
Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Perle Condeenne 4 - 71,98
Pilar  Manescau Martin Sada 4 - 72,24
Cosme Ucieda Carames Quema 4 - 72,86
Pilar  Manescau Martin Valentijn 4 - 77,84
Carlos Villalvilla Fernández Rigoberto 8 - 91,79
Víctor José Pantin Cadilla Poseidón 9 - 79,51
Jaime Vazquez Veiga Cisco 16 VL 9 - 81,37
10º Carlos Villalvilla Fernández Ursula 10 - 83,98
11º Víctor José Pantin Cadilla Etna Da Varca 12 - 92,47
12º Jaime Vazquez Veiga Barbaro 13 - 79,14
13º Alvaro Ugarte Paul Fausto 13 - 81,1
14º Jorge Valiente Varga Concordanum E
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Picallo Hagy 0 - 46,94
Xabier Paz Gonzalez Tuti-Plen 0 - 46,98
  Carmen González Vivero Marshall 0 - 46,98
Celia Díaz Nuñez Thais 0 - 47,29
Paula Tejedor Miralles Novas 0 - 47,97
Victoria Mendez Fraguela Viola 0 - 48,06
Mireya Otero Beti 0 - 49,75
Lucía Iglesias Varela Sugar-Cookie 0 - 49,85
Sabela Bouzamayor González Moro 0 - 52,44
10º Luisa Candocia Niebla Yukawa 0 - 61,88
11º Mónica García Peón Quietude Du Liard 0 - 66,31
12º Sara Rey Diaz Surprise 4 - 48,97
13º Sara Pena Villarreal Cherookee 4 - 52,54
14º Blanca Trillo Alba Lagoa De Antela 4 - 54,13
15º Carmen De La Fuente Serrano Merlin 4 - 56,33
16º Paula Pérez Gómez Sugar-Cookie 4 - 69,55
17º Paloma Chantada Tirado Indice Des Rondes 8 - 63,19
18º Laura Torres García X-Prosper 8 - 66,81
19º Laura Fernandez Miraz X-Prosper 8 - 67,58
20º Cristian Varela Méndez Barcane 12 - 63,91
21º Gabriela Martinez De Vierna Capelada Do Souto E
  Emma Fernández López Taña E
  Rocío Formoso Cartelle Lunatic E
  Alberto Niebla Garcia Penvern Du Quinquis E
  María Teresa Muiños Lage Dandy De Quijas E
  Prueba Nº08 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gabriela Martinez De Vierna Kenia 0 - 44,72
Cristina Gradaille Yuka 0 - 45,03
Sonia Cruz Pérez Grafin Top 0 - 48,63
Laura Jiménez Celorio Comillas 0 - 52,79
Gloria Hevia Gomez Petra 0 - 58,06
Ana Domingo Gonzalez Berta 4 - 44,03
Pedro Ballester Maice 4 - 46,4
Cristian García Zeus De Balme 4 - 53,39
Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Sol 4 - 54,54
10º Minia Fernandez Lopez Asphalot Dreams 4 - 57,65
11º María Baamonde Cabanas Galatea Do Souto 4 - 58,51
12º Beatriz Juane Cobian Ninet 8 - 45,77
13º Cristian García Junia De Clarins 8 - 46,46
14º Ruben Suazo Arias Hyalit De Barro 8 - 58,66
15º Laura Muñoz Vilor Picara 8 - 64,2
16º Cesar Merelo Rodriguez Windoctro 8 - 83,1
17º Sara Hermida Suarez Gala E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Ocampo Villaamil Vesna 0 - 53,87
Catalina Ares Bouza Flambeau de Losque 0 - 55,44
Belén Rodríguez Molina Minimaster 0 - 56,65
Patricia Juane Borreguero Romina 0 - 57,64
Alicia Gonzalez Donapetry Lunatic 0 - 57,67
Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Lune De Mai De Briere 0 - 60,18
Francisco Vilar Nogues Parrulo 2 - 80,41
Natalia Juane Borreguero Romina 4 - 56,93
Vanesa Garcia Sueiras Éter 4 - 61,82
10º Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Winny Des Chaines 4 - 63,42
11º Víctor José Pantin Cadilla Malta 4 - 65,2
12º Andrea Fuentes Gonzalez Brumoso 4 - 67,38
13º Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Gades 4 - 68,7
14º Paloma Chantada Tirado Isatis D' Hectot 4 - 68,79
15º Michelle Brasset Boiro Do Souto 4 - 69,2
16º José Manuel Núñez Carballo Johan 8 - 58,16
17º Olalla Ocarranza Pazos Kentucky Begaduire 8 - 68,35
18º Laura Muñoz Vilor Savana do Cabo 12 - 56,02
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Suanzes Paz Holly-Hobbie 5333
Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Perle Condeen 58,02
Joaquín Poves Gil Highlanders 6012
Maite Mendez Garcia Kreuzer 6043
Pilar  Manescau Martin Cheenook Van De Withoeve 62,79
Barbara Cardo Xaro 64,1
Marion Magri Alvarez Nevado 6727
Marcos Zaragoza Verez Encina Hontanar 69,16
Jorge Valiente Varga Concordanum 7300
10º Alvaro Ugarte Paul Perle De Vienville 7395
11º María Lago Torrente Aranga 7656
12º Carmen Rodríguez-Trelles Astruga Aquiles 80,74
13º Cesar Merelo Rodriguez Tarka 8117
14º Barbara Cardo Kokun De Olid 81,93
15º Elena Castromil Fernández Nosita 89,36
16º Alaina Blanco García Jazzdor Rochelais 91,91
17º Cesar Merelo Rodriguez Picara E
  Prueba Nº11 Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joaquín Poves Gil Jana 0/44,48 - 44,48
Víctor José Pantin Cadilla Etna Da Varca 0/36,18 - 36,18
Anahí López Ortiz Kumba 0/41,75 - 41,75
Pilar  Manescau Martin Sada 0/48,73 - 48,73
Pilar  Manescau Martin Valentijn 4 - 78,69
Jaime Vazquez Veiga Cisco 16 VL 4 - 78,96
Cosme Ucieda Carames Quema 4 - 86,43
Víctor José Pantin Cadilla Poseidón 4 - 86,61
Carlos Villalvilla Fernández Rigoberto 8 - 85,12
10º Carlos Villalvilla Fernández Ursula 16 - 83,21
11º Joaquín Poves Gil Ennya De Vall 16 - 90,36
12º Jaime Vazquez Veiga Barbaro 18 - 101,53