Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/08/2008
CSN2*, Cuenca

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m-Cj. A1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wione 0 - ET
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Bovvie De Champion 0 - ET
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Warco Th 4 - ET
Facundo Montiel Pintos Delvis Yar 8 - ET
  Laura Coso Elvira Durango 8 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Danteur Yar 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Paula Espinosa Pla Kenzo De La Cote 0 - 53,46
Ricardo Velilla Martinez Maory Du Maraug 0 - 57,08
Alejandro Valladolid Buriela Valme 0 - 57,74
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lis 0 - 61,26
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Marlo 0 - 61,26
Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Argus 0 - 63,06
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Jamaika 0 - 63,15
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Puorprains 0 - 63,19
David Monterde Rovira Nicoletta del Sol 0 - 63,81
10º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Correggia 0 - 66,09
11º Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 0 - 66,45
12º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barco 0 - 66,93
13º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 0 - 70,73
14º José María Vázquez Aymerich Wap Boy 0 - 71,12
15º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Octobre Lagastine 0 - 71,57
16º Luis Márquez Méndez Fontiberos 0 - 72,09
17º Alberto Gálvez Caravista 0 - 73,11
18º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Conan 0 - 73,51
19º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 0 - 80,96
20º Tatiana Albiol Jiménez-Arellano Magique De Gaia 4 - 67,31
21º Matias Donadio Riquanto 4 - 68,87
22º Miguel Gonzalez Maverick 4 - 68,95
23º Maria Del Mar Villalba Aramburu Mascotte Du Blanc 4 - 71,46
24º Mariano Gonzalez-Cayuela Lougnatousa Smurf 4 - 72,21
25º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Chellanis De Ste Ann 4 - 76,41
26º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Nicholas Silver De Champion 8 - 57,73
27º Ana Palacios Culebradas Anais 8 - 64,36
28º Luis Márquez Méndez Tenor 8 - 66,4
29º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Occident Basters 8 - 70,83
30º José Bono Rodriguez Prince Peppers 12 - 63,23
31º Susana Delgado Fernandez Angelique 12 - 70,68
32º Marina Jimenez Honrubia Sir Shostan 14 - 90,44
33º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Alberto Altea 19 - 97,68
34º Luis Fernández Rey Licenciado E
35º Frances Torrent Latorre Nickel Des Six Cense E
36º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex E
37º Borja Herraiz Virno E
38º Manuel Noriega Torres Zamira E
39º Gonzalo Ayllon Regidor T Is Wat E
40º Ángel Menéndez Marqués Ayers-Rock R
41º José María Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic R
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 0 - 63,33
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe CFY Faen 0 - 66,88
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Lady Liberti W 0 - 74,61
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Goldengrass Koi De Herbourgh 0 - 76,48
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol 0 - 78,72
José María Vázquez Aymerich Jacinthe de L'Isac 0 - 79,49
Alejandro Maldonado Jason du Bois Philip 4 - 73,49
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Komtess De Champion 4 - 74,23
Alejandro Maldonado Libelle De Trivera 4 - 75,51
10º Jesús Martínez Cadenas Under Cover 4 - 76,95
11º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Gold Du Thot 4 - 79,91
12º Luis Espinosa Bella Dona 4 - 81,43
13º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke Vm 4 - 82,41
14º Anthony Hubert Berthou RPZ Corzo Yar 4 - 83,38
15º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Oporto Prince 4 - 85,52
16º David Monterde Rovira Torken R Del Sol 4 - 86,07
17º Willinton Moreno Camacho Bcn Equus Carthina 4 - 86,58
18º José Bono Rodriguez Attak 4 - 86,79
19º David Monterde Rovira Paulina R Del Sol 4 - 90,74
20º Luis Espinosa Conques II 8 - 68,49
21º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero El Niño 8 - 76,05
22º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier L'Etoile De Boheme 8 - 78,08
23º Omar Sánchez Pérez Excalibur 8 - 79,38
24º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Isis Du Lys 8 - 80,98
25º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 8 - 85,04
26º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Naxos Des Till 8 - 86,34
27º Ángel Menéndez Marqués Lord Fontaine 12 - 67,53
28º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Magic De Champion 12 - 86,05
29º Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc 12 - 86,98
30º Vicente Martínez Cadenas Sonora 16 - 75,4
31º Javier Dolz Cotanda Grundimang 16 - 90,06
32º Diana Marsá Lafarge Opium'jac 19 - 106,86
33º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres E
  Carmen Cassan Serneguet Omeya E
35º Facundo Montiel Pintos Renoir II R
  Willinton Moreno Camacho Bcn Equus Landatus R
  Leonardo Medal García Corena R
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. 2 fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 0/0 - 21,85
Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 0/0 - 21,91
Manuel Espinosa Pla Princeless 0/0 - 24,5
Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 0/0 - 24,91
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0/0 - 25,24
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Faithfully De Champion 0/0 - 27,12
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Life Style W 0/4 - 23,05
Manuel Espinosa Pla Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 0/4 - 24,03
Manuel Añón Suárez Chamir Z 0/4 - 24,1
10º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 0/4 - 25,23
11º Alejandro Maldonado Lancester de Trivera 0/4 - 28,03
12º Jesús Martínez Cadenas Rembran 0/4 - 30,22
13º Leonardo Medal García Creevagh Express 0/4 - 37,81
14º José Bono Rodriguez Javelot Du Loup 0/9 - 44,58
15º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 4 - 50,92
16º Omar Sánchez Pérez Humberto Von Pferdehein 4 - 51,25
17º Willinton Moreno Camacho Bcn Equus Bachus Boy 4 - 55,31
18º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Andor 4 - 56,06
19º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Calvin 4 - 56,85
20º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Lucky H 4 - 60,3
21º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Initial 4 - 62,72
22º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Weltt 8 - 53,82
23º Carmen Cassan Serneguet Oxaca 78 8 - 57,35
24º Alberto Gálvez Joyau Des Moitiers 8 - 58,22
25º Jesús Martínez Cadenas Yunior Landette 8 - 60,77
26º Helena Alcacer Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais 8 - 63,3
27º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Mr Nice Guy 8 - 65,53
28º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Roc 12 - 55,78
29º Jaime Beca Gonzalez Tullibards 15 - 85,5
30º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Maverdi Haka E
31º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis E
32º Luis Espinosa Siroko M E
33º Alejandro Valladolid Sacha E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wionne 0 - 87,4
Facundo Montiel Pintos Delvis Yar 4 - 78,41
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Warco Th 4 - 82,75
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Bovvie De Champion 4 - 79,88
Laura Coso Elvira Durango 8 - 81,99
Anthony Hubert Berthou Danteur Yar 12 - 78,51
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Bono Rodriguez Prince Peppers 0/0 - 31,51
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Nicholas Silver De Champion 0/0 - 31,64
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Conan 0/0 - 32,77
Mariano Gonzalez-Cayuela Lougnatousa Smurf 0/0 - 37,58
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Puorprains 0/4 - 27,45
Facundo Montiel Pintos Renoir II 0/4 - 27,93
Luis Fernández Rey Licenciado 0/4 - 36,44
Marina Jimenez Honrubia Sir Shostan 0/8 - 38,96
Gonzalo Ayllon Regidor T Is Wat 0/16 - 39
10º José María Vázquez Aymerich Wap Boy 1 - 85,1
11º Alejandro Valladolid Buriela Valme 4 - 58,03
12º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Marlo 4 - 63,52
13º Matias Donadio Riquanto 4 - 65,69
14º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex 4 - 68,26
15º Ricardo Velilla Martinez Maory Du Maraug 4 - 73,88
16º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Alberto Altea 4 - 73,89
17º Ana Palacios Anais 4 - 77,74
18º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barco 5 - 78,3
19º Luis Márquez Méndez Fontiberos 5 - 78,9
20º Ángel Menéndez Marqués Ayers-Rock 8 - 67,53
21º Miguel Gonzalez Maverick 8 - 71,66
22º Luis Márquez Méndez Tenor 8 - 102,8
23º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Chellanis De Ste Ann 10 - 119,3
24º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Octobre Lagastine 12 - 74,75
25º Alberto Gálvez Caravista 13 - 78,82
26º Susana Delgado Fernandez Angelique 16 - 71,05
27º Borja Heraiz Virno E
  Frances Torrent Latorre Nickel Des Six Cense E
  Manuel Noriega Torres Zamira E
30º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Argus R
  Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Occident Basters R
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Corena 65 - 59,38
Alejandro Maldonado Jason du Bois Philip 65 - 61,9
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Goldengrass Koi De Herbourgh 65 - 61,99
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke Vm 65 - 65,49
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Naxos Des Till 65 - 66,11
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol 65 - 68,51
Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 65 - 69,77
Vicente Martínez Cadenas Sonora 65 - 70,11
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 65 - 71,46
10º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Maverdi Haka 65 - 72,41
11º Diana Marsá Lafarge Opium'jac 65 - 72,95
12º David Monterde Rovira Paulina R Del Sol 65 - 82,26
13º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 64 - 79,25
14º Jesús Martínez Cadenas Under Cover 63 - 80,15
15º José María Vázquez Aymerich Jacinthe de L'Isac 63 - 82,44
16º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lis 62 - 61,51
17º Luis Espinosa Bella Dona 62 - 73,53
18º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Komtess De Champion 61 - 67,67
19º Maria Del Mar Villalba Aramburu Mascotte Du Blanc 61 - 88,78
20º David Monterde Rovira Torken R Del Sol 60 - 72,02
21º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Oporto Prince 58 - 66,33
22º Anthony Hubert Berthou RPZ Corzo Yar 57 - 66,68
23º Helena Alcacer Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais 55 - 81,72
24º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Jamaika 54 - 83,12
25º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 54 - 86,3
26º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero El Niño 52 - 71,88
27º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Lady Liberti W 52 - 86,1
28º David Monterde Rovira Nicoletta del Sol 51 - 79,32
29º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Magic De Champion 51 - 80,81
30º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis 49 - 65,64
31º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Roc 49 - 79,74
32º Omar Sánchez Pérez Excalibur 48 - 67,65
33º Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 48 - 93,81
34º Ángel Menéndez Marqués Lord Fontaine 45 - 72,29
35º Maria Paula Espinosa Pla Kenzo De La Cote 44 - 66,33
36º Javier Dolz Cotanda Grundimang 43 - 90,67
37º José María Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 42 - 103,64
38º Tatiana Albiol Jiménez-Arellano Magique De Gaia 25 - 71,35
39º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 22 - 84,39
40º Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc 20 - 77,8
41º Carmen Cassan Serneguet Omeya 5 - 75,97
42º Willinton Moreno Camacho Bcn Equus Landatus R
  Pedro Sánchez Alemán Correggia R
44º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Isis Du Lys E
  Alejandro Valladolid Sacha E
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 68,02
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Calvin 69,5
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 71,08
Luis Espinosa Conques Z 72,49
Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 72,58
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 73,37
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Life Style W 73,67
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 73,98
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 74,07
10º Manuel Espinosa Pla Princeless 74,55
11º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Lucky H 74,83
12º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Mr Nice Guy 75,71
13º Leonardo Medal García Creevagh Express 76,03
14º José Bono Rodriguez Javelot Du Loup 80,77
15º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Andor 83
16º Omar Sánchez Pérez Humberto Von Pferdehein 89,5
17º Alejandro Maldonado Libelle De Trivera 90,02
18º Manuel Espinosa Pla Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 90,92
19º Manuel Espinosa Siroko M 92,2
20º Jesús Martínez Cadenas Rembran 94,66
21º Willinton Moreno Camacho Bcn Equus Bachus Boy 98,03
22º Alberto Gálvez Joyau Des Moitiers 103,49
23º Jaime Beca Gonzalez Tullibards 105,06
24º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Initial 118,06
25º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Faithfully De Champion 119,89
26º Carmen Cassan Serneguet Oxaca 78 E
27º Jesús Martínez Cadenas Yunior Landette R
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m.-Cj Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wionne 0 - ET
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Bovvie De Champion 0 - ET
Anthony Hubert Berthou Danteur Yar 4 - ET
Laura Coso Elvira Durango 8 - ET
  Facundo Montiel Pintos Delvis Yar 8 - ET
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Warco Th 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Paula Espinosa Pla Kenzo De La Cote 0 - 55,75
Ángel Menéndez Marqués Ayers-Rock 0 - 61,73
Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Argus 0 - 61,89
Tatiana Albiol L'Etoile De Boheme 0 - 62,61
Luis Márquez Méndez Tenor 0 - 64,59
Ana Palacios Anais 0 - 71,39
José María Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 0 - 74,78
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Chellanis De Ste Ann 0 - 79,58
José Bono Rodriguez Prince Peppers 4 - 56,85
10º Facundo Montiel Pintos Renoir II 4 - 57,03
11º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 4 - 59,28
12º Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 4 - 61,6
13º Ricardo Velilla Martinez Maory Du Maraug 4 - 62,34
14º Javier Dolz Cotanda Grundimang 4 - 63,96
15º Luis Fernández Rey Licenciado 4 - 67,33
16º Carmen Cassan Serneguet Omeya 4 - 67,58
17º Willinton Moreno Camacho Bcn Equus Landatus 4 - 67,89
18º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Alberto Altea 4 - 68,48
19º Maria Del Mar Villalba Aramburu Mascotte Du Blanc 4 - 68,88
20º Alberto Gálvez Caravista 4 - 75,66
21º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Octobre Lagastine 4 - 75,97
22º Alejandro Valladolid Buriela Valme 8 - 58,93
23º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barco 8 - 66,31
24º Luis Márquez Méndez Fontiberos 8 - 69,62
25º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Nicholas Silver De Champion 8 - 69,8
26º Matias Donadio Riquanto 8 - 74,55
27º Manuel Noriega Torres Yunior Landette 8 - 79,15
28º Jesús Martínez Cadenas Zamira 10 - 96,95
29º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Marlo 12 - 64,31
30º Marina Jimenez Honrubia Sir Shostan 12 - 68,13
31º Gonzalo Ayllon Regidor T Is Wat 16 - 84,48
32º Susana Delgado Fernandez Angelique 27 - 115,61
33º Borja Heraiz Virno E
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Conan E
  Miguel Gonzalez Maverick E
  Frances Torrent Latorre Nickel Des Six Cense E
  Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis 0/0 - 32,2
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Lady Liberti W 0/0 - 33,97
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Initial 0/0 - 34,55
Willinton Moreno Camacho Bcn Equus Carthina 0/0 - 36,48
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe CFY Faen 0/4 - 30,82
Alejandro Valladolid Sacha 0/4 - 33,75
Alejandro Maldonado Jason du Bois Philip 0/4 - 34,18
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lis 4 - 82,27
Alejandro Maldonado Libelle De Trivera 4 - 82,57
10º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Gold Du Thot 4 - 83,64
11º Leonardo Medal García Corena 4 - 84,06
12º Anthony Hubert Berthou RPZ Corzo Yar 4 - 84,9
13º Vicente Martínez Cadenas Sonora 4 - 85,88
14º Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 4 - 85,89
15º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Komtess De Champion 4 - 86,16
16º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Correggia 4 - 86,54
17º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Maverdi Haka 4 - 87,19
18º David Monterde Rovira Nicoletta del Sol 4 - 87,87
19º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol 4 - 88,11
20º David Monterde Rovira Torken R Del Sol 4 - 88,37
21º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke Vm 4 - 89,38
22º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Roc 4 - 89,4
23º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Naxos Des Till 4 - 96,47
24º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Oporto Prince 8 - 88,86
25º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Jamaika 8 - 89,29
26º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 8 - 96,55
27º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 10 - 106,88
28º Mariano Gonzalez-Cayuela Lougnatousa Smurf 12 - 83,78
29º Diana Marsá Lafarge Opium'jac 12 - 83,95
30º Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc 12 - 88,15
31º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Goldengrass Koi De Herbourgh 12 - 89,57
32º Ángel Menéndez Marqués Lord Fontaine 12 - 97,68
33º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Magique De Gaia 16 - 85,3
34º Jesús Martínez Cadenas Under Cover 16 - 91,46
35º Omar Sánchez Pérez Excalibur 20 - 82,59
36º Leonardo Medal García Creevagh Express R
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Magic De Champion E
  Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero El Niño E
  David Monterde Rovira Paulina R Del Sol E
  Prueba Nº12 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 0 - 56,24
Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 0 - 58,75
Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 0 - 60,23
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Weltt 0 - 62,98
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 0 - 63,01
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 0 - 64,48
Jesús Martínez Cadenas Rembran 0 - 68,2
Omar Sánchez Pérez Humberto Von Pferdehein 0 - 70,69
Alejandro Maldonado Lancester de Trivera 0 - 74,92
10º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Mr Nice Guy 4 - 64,42
11º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Life Style W 4 - 65,57
12º José Bono Rodriguez Attak 4 - 73,03
13º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 4 - 80,91
14º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Tullibards 8 - 72,98
15º Manuel Espinosa Pla Siroko M 8 - 80,86
16º Manuel Añón Suárez Chamir Z 9 - 93,85
17º Manuel Espinosa Pla Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 12 - 58,65
18º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Lucky H 12 - 63,63
19º Willinton Moreno Camacho Bcn Equus Bachus Boy 16 - 72,97
20º Manuel Espinosa Pla Princeless R
  Gonzalo Añón Suárez Andor E
  Luis Espinosa Conques Z E
  Helena Alcacer Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais R
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m.-Cj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Bovvie De Champion 0 - ET
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wionne 4 - ET
Laura Coso Elvira Durango 8 - ET
  Facundo Montiel Pintos Delvis Yar 8 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Danteur Yar 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m. Contra-reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Bono Rodriguez Prince Peppers 20 - 62,4
Alejandro Valladolid Buriela Valme 20 - 66,65
Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Argus 19 - 61,67
Ángel Menéndez Marqués Ayers-Rock 19 - 63,24
Willinton Moreno Camacho Bcn Equus Landatus 19 - SC
Luis Márquez Méndez Tenor 18 - 61,76
Ana Palacios Anais 18 - 67,78
Luis Márquez Méndez Fee du Luc 17 - 62,56
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Nicholas Silver De Champion 17 - SC
10º Facundo Montiel Pintos Renoir II 16 - 62,86
11º Tatiana Albiol L'Etoile De Boheme 16 - 64,22
12º Alberto Gálvez Caravista 16 - 64,48
13º Matias Donadio Riquanto 16 - 64,97
14º Gonzalo Ayllon Regidor T Is Wat 16 - 65,56
15º Luis Márquez Méndez Fontiberos 16 - 65,62
16º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 16 - 65,8
17º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex 16 - 68,78
18º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Magic De Champion 16 - 71,41
19º Miguel Gonzalez Maverick 15 - 67,27
20º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Conan 15 - 71,2
21º Manuel Noriega Torres Yunior Landette 14 - 63,13
22º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Octobre Lagastine 14 - 68,12
23º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Alberto Altea 13 - 64,02
24º Susana Delgado Fernandez Angelique 13 - 69,57
25º José María Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 12 - 64,56
26º Jesús Martínez Cadenas Zamira 12 - 70,05
27º Luis Fernández Rey Licenciado 12 - SC
28º Marina Jimenez Honrubia Sir Shostan 8 - SC
29º Ricardo Velilla Martinez Maory Du Maraug 7 - SC
30º Frances Torrent Latorre Nickel Des Six Cense 0 - SC
31º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Puorprains R
  Prueba Nº15 1,30 m. 2 fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Espinosa Pla Ej Sugargirl Van De Fruitkorf 0/0 - 23,41
Leonardo Medal García Corena 0/0 - 23,46
Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 0/0 - 24,22
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Goldengrass Koi De Herbourgh 0/0 - 24,44
Luis Espinosa Bella Dona 0/0 - 26,61
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Lady Liberti W 0/0 - 26,86
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Tullibards 0/0 - 27,15
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Oporto Prince 0/2 - 41,37
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Isis Du Lys 0/4 - 22,49
10º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Initial 0/4 - 30,28
11º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol 0/4 - 34,28
12º Maria Del Mar Villalba Aramburu Mascotte Du Blanc 0/4 - 35,28
13º Willinton Moreno Camacho Bcn Equus Carthina 0/8 - 26,22
14º Luis Espinosa Conques Z 0/8 - 30,19
15º Jesús Martínez Cadenas Rembran 0/12 - 26,31
16º Alejandro Maldonado Jason du Bois Philip 0/R
17º Maria Paula Espinosa Pla Kenzo De La Cote 4 - 36,79
18º Ángel Menéndez Marqués Lord Fontaine 4 - 41,95
19º Javier Dolz Cotanda Grundimang 4 - 43,77
20º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero El Niño 4 - 44,55
21º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Andor 4 - 44,81
22º Alejandro Valladolid Sacha 4 - 45,08
23º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis 4 - 45,9
24º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Komtess De Champion 4 - 46,03
25º Mariano Gonzalez-Cayuela Lougnatousa Smurf 4 - 46,39
26º Vicente Martínez Cadenas Sonora 4 - 46,62
27º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Naxos Des Till 4 - 46,99
28º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Correggia 4 - 49,37
29º Anthony Hubert Berthou RPZ Corzo Yar 4 - 51,22
30º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Maverdi Haka 4 - 52,27
31º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 4 - 52,3
32º Jesús Martínez Cadenas Under Cover 4 - 56,66
33º Helena Alcacer Güell Le Drillon des Sauzais 4 - 57,06
34º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke Vm 4 - 58,73
35º Omar Sánchez Pérez Excalibur 8 - 46,57
36º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 8 - 50,6
37º Carmen Cassan Serneguet Oxaca 78 8 - 53,48
38º José María Vázquez Aymerich Wap Boy 8 - 54,37
39º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Jamaika 15 - 69,14
40º Carmen Cassan Serneguet Omeya 16 - 51,77
41º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe CFY Faen R
  Prueba Nº16 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 0/0 - 41,29
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Life Style W 0/0 - 41,87
Alejandro Maldonado Libelle De Trivera 0/0 - 45,12
Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 0/4 - 41,96
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Weltt 0/4 - 43,11
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 0/4 - 47,87
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 0/8 - 40,76
Manuel Espinosa Pla Princeless 0/8 - 40,89
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Calvin 0/8 - 44,85
10º Manuel Añón Suárez Chamir Z 0/35 - 89,3
11º Omar Sánchez Pérez Humberto Von Pferdehein 4 - 73,11
12º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 4 - 74,12
13º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 4 - 74,35
14º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 4 - 76,06
15º Alberto Gálvez Joyau Des Moitiers 4 - 80,11
16º Alejandro Maldonado Lancester de Trivera 4 - 82,82
17º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Gold Du Thot 8 - 75,35
18º José Bono Rodriguez Javelot Du Loup 8 - 78,48
19º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Faithfully De Champion 8 - 79,16
20º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Roc 8 - 81,56
21º José Bono Rodriguez Attak 8 - 86,24
22º Willinton Moreno Camacho Bcn Equus Bachus Boy 12 - 75,44
23º Manuel Espinosa Pla Siroko M 12 - 79,86
24º José María Vázquez Aymerich Jacinthe de L'Isac 14 - 100,12
25º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Mr Nice Guy 16 - 75,43
26º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Lucky H R