Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/10/2008
CSN*, Urdúliz (Vizcaya)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,70 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iñigo Xavier Sanchez Dominguez Bouba 0/0 - 24,86
Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Jade De Vayrie 0/0 - 26,09
Olatz Aguirre Gil Ainhoa Al Azar 0/0 - 29,23
Alex Olea Gudari 0/0 - 29,33
Marta Gonzalez Marin Irma 0/0 - 30,3
Nagore Arratibel Black Beauty 0/0 - 31,16
Ander Vidaurrazaga Tarek 0/0 - 33,82
Maria Larrinaga Ruiz Ab -Sheyib 0/0 - 36,03
Amagoia Saioa Diez Urizar Ronda 0/0 - 36,98
10º Ana Lecuona Eizaguirre L'or Indien 0/0 - 37,74
11º Ana Barrena Lertxundi Alen Brisa 0/0 - 38,94
12º Olivier Camy-Sarthy Pirouette 0/0 - 39,34
13º Olatz Ateka Gutierrez Ainhoa Al Azar 0/9 - 43,62
14º Gloria Sadetsky Gandalf 0/12 - 52,94
15º Leire Salinas Urizar Muscador 4 - ET
  Ana Tellaeche Valerio 4 - ET
  Ander Basabe Navi Astur 4 - ET
18º Megane Kerfanto Pirouette 5 - 62,2
19º Patricia Alcaraz J Naloubet E
  Charlotte Tielman Princesa E
  Prueba Nº02 0,95 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adelaide Stancioff Morank 0/0 - 23
Gabriel Susini Olga 0/0 - 24,78
Dani Lopez Lee Willow 0/0 - 26,68
Borja Sáenz Sol y Sombra 0/0 - 28,04
Xabier Berrotaran Polka Du Faget 0/0 - 32,75
Ane Urkiola Poker Du Bois Allée 0/0 - 33,02
Iraide Cordon Eskurza Europade Muru 0/0 - 34,98
Aroa Campandegui L'or Indien 0/0 - 36,86
Jon Cuesta Bidegorri Kashmere De Semilly 0/0 - 39,41
10º Nekane Martinez Berrueta Dubai 0/1 - 42,85
11º Lara Franco Bilbao Casta 0/4 - 27,06
12º Maria Larrinaga Ruiz Ab -Sheyib 0/4 - 32,72
13º Onintza Ugarte Nyack Du Rouete 0/4 - 39,13
14º Valine Dermana Fecon 0/6 - 47,98
15º Sare Andres Galan Boy 4 - ET
  Libe Makua Opium De Gesmeray 4 - ET
  Ainhoa Gómez Arozamena Jasper II 4 - ET
  Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Goeland De Nouji Fer 4 - ET
19º Xabier Berrotaran Nestor Des Gironnes 7 - ET
20º Rubén Gómez Crespo Puma De St Pair 8 - ET
  Paula Amantegui Firehyk De Naelras 8 - ET
  Amagoia Saioa Diez Urizar Ronda 8 - ET
23º Alex Olea Jucar 9 - 64,98
24º Maria Ordiales Zuazua Oberon 10 - 68,38
  Jon Cuesta Bidegorri Goeland De Nouji Fer E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Killcanon King 0 - 56,69
Alvaro Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Nectar Des Valles 0 - 58,74
Iñigo Gonzalez Oraindi Gin Tonic 0 - 60,48
Ines Iraeta Yañez Dragueur de Passay 0 - 60,84
Elorant Cazale-Debat Pyrene Du Saouret 0 - 62,82
Leire Anahí Sánchez Domínguez Tinker 0 - 68,85
Sergio Puertollano Cuevas Villa De Alain 0 - 69,09
Almudena Lacruz Aicha Des Hayettes Z 0 - 70,01
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Polux Du Roc 0 - 73,17
10º Libe Makua Opium De Gesmeray 0 - 73,85
11º Laura Iniesta Sanchez Gerbe-M 0 - 76,09
12º Gabriel Manterola Quacentina 0 - 81,09
13º Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Hassadeur 0 - 81,88
14º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Cubanito 0 - 82,82
15º Xabier Berrotaran Nestor Des Gironnes 0 - 82,84
16º Xabier Almendros Cristel 1 - 89,38
17º Joél Courdon Fecon 4 - 64,45
18º Alba Fernandez Roleta 4 - 65,07
19º Imanol Saez Keops De Brial 4 - 68,48
20º Juncal Ibinaga Izar 8 - 63,11
21º Sare Andres Gallan Boy 8 - 70,38
22º Laura Gamarra Grillotte 8 - 72,56
23º Ane Aizpuru Fernandez Java De Fribois 8 - 75,72
24º Iraide Cordon Eskurza Europade Muru 8 - 82,32
25º Alba Fernandez Tini 8 - 85,77
26º Olatz Gallego Garcia Urtza 9 - 88,49
27º Rubén Gómez Crespo Quartz De St Pair 11 - 97,36
28º Iurgi Bravo Andreu Lanosso De Landette 12 - 71,52
29º Onintza Ugarte Nyack Du Bouete E
30º Alberto Puente Blackbeat E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elorant Cazale-Debat Fanny De Valentees 0 - 56,01
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Ravel 0 - 56,11
Rubén Gómez Crespo Isac 0 - 58,16
Olivier Camy-Sarthy Nikita 0 - 59,61
Saul Gurierrez Oti Ankada 0 - 61,5
Jose Luis Zubiria Bengoa King Du Prieure 0 - 63,26
Iratxe Lasala Gonzalez Jingle D'elo 0 - 64,32
Melania Bustamante Oceja Elite 0 - 65
Ana Arrieta Avila Gipsy De Kersaux 0 - 65,24
10º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Lola de Lusse 0 - 65,47
11º Jone Makua Garcia Judo De Normandie 0 - 65,52
12º Eric André Buage De Launay 0 - 70,33
13º Aiert Hormaetxe Ginebra De Albeitar 0 - 73,02
14º Oier Bañuelos Nuege The Mainblank 0 - 74,01
15º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Adolf 0 - 74,59
16º Maria Leibar Rega Peñuca 0 - 74,62
17º Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Grale Des Pres 0 - 75,25
18º Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 0 - 76,5
19º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Mer-Roc 4 - 57,92
20º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Nofee Roc 4 - 66,24
21º Yerai Puertollano Sañudo Somer 4 - 67,54
22º María Terán Furio Du Brumans 4 - 69,01
23º Manuel Díaz Lozano Jade De Haie 4 - 70,44
24º Andrea Pérez Raingraf 4 - 70,64
25º Patricia Perez De Anucita Fernandez Madison De La Folie 4 - 73,88
26º Sofía Castellanos Mayo De Soulac 4 - 73,9
27º Borja Fernandez Prego Lucky Luke 4 - 75,87
28º Xabier Almendros Ariel 4 - 76,52
29º Teresa Boogen Opus Du Freigneau 4 - 77,28
30º Jose Diaz Cuero Simon De Mesie 4 - 77,67
31º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Garance De La Loge 6 - 82,09
32º Ana Eguizabal Havane De Marins 7 - 86,5
33º Iurgi Bravo Yarda 7 - 87,74
34º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Coexine Del Pas 7 - 88,24
35º Belen Diaz Cuero Black Beauty 8 - 70,52
36º Victor Rojas Fernandez Havanne Du Bois 8 - 70,53
37º Jade Villa Rodriguez Ouragan De La Haie 8 - 72,78
38º Xabier Almendros Sandro Boy 8 - 74,49
39º Rubén Gómez Crespo Romero 8 - 75,7
40º Olga Calabozo Muguet De Laubonniere 8 - 75,86
41º Rubén Gómez Crespo Nabis De St Pair 8 - 76,47
42º Iurgi Bravo Lanoso De Lande 21 - 81,76
43º Veronica Bianchini Wellman Imperatrice II E
  Arrate Bañuelos Bennetzen E
  Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Narcisse Du Vivier 0 - 69,68
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 0 - 73,05
Jean Miguel Prado Lacoste Leader De Baussy 0 - 74,86
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Aida 1 - 86,97
Rubén Gómez Crespo Peepeur Des Epinettes 2 - 93,93
Rubén Gómez Crespo Nostracosa Basters 4 - 72,21
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Roc 4 - 73,18
Olivier Camy-Sarthy Jonguy 4 - 75,51
Eric André Joli Coeur Du Bateau 4 - 76,2
10º Sergio Vara Asenjo Iota Mac'allah 4 - 76,52
11º Argiñe Sagredo Jalmy 4 - 78,94
12º Mikel Velasco Cranchi II 4 - 80,5
13º Olivier Camy-Sarthy Herya 4 - 83,55
14º Mikel Velasco Napolitin 5 - 89,33
15º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Oluma 7 - 96,1
16º Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 8 - 64,46
17º Joana D'arcanges Lianed'or 8 - 69,61
18º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 8 - 70,46
19º Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 8 - 75,52
20º Eric André Night De Tus 8 - 101,58
21º Isabel Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De La Carte 12 - 75,41
22º Verena Christmann Carisma 14 - 92,75
23º Pierre Bourdeu Meandre Du Marois 16 - 84,5
24º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Vindio 24 - 82,33
25º Xabier Berrotaran Kandy Des Anjeaux E
  Jean Miguel Prado Lacoste Obscur De Chalusse E
  Laura Zorrozua Symfony E
  Prueba Nº06 0,70 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Jade De Vayrie 0 - 49,05
Jessica Rojas González Fleurasie 0 - 49,54
Iñigo Xavier Sanchez Dominguez Bouba 0 - 52,65
Marta Gonzalez Marin Irma 0 - 53,28
Gloria Sadetsky Gandalf 0 - 58,31
Leire Salinas Urizar Muscador 0 - 62,72
Patricia Alcaraz J Naloubet 0 - 63,02
Ana Barrena Lertxundi Alen Brisa 0 - 66,92
Nagore Arratibel Black Beauty 0 - 67,98
10º Ibete Etxebarria Gudari 0 - 71,45
11º Ander Vidaurrazaga Tarek 4 - 56,12
12º Maria Larrinaga Ruiz Ab -Sheyib 4 - 64,17
13º Alex Olea Gudari 4 - 72,83
14º Ana Lecuona Eizaguirre L'or Indien 8 - 69,38
15º Amagoia Saioa Diez Urizar Ronda 8 - 82,76
16º Ander Basabe Navi Astur 12 - 69,15
17º Olatz Aguirre Gil Ainhoa Al Azar E
  Ana Tellaeche Valerio E
  Olatz Ateka Gutierrez Ainhoa Al Azar E
  Megane Kerfanto Pirouette E
  Prueba Nº07 0,95 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jonathan Rojas González American Dragon 0 - 47
Jon Cuesta Bidegorri Goeland De Nouji Fer 0 - 51,18
Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Goeland De Nouji Fer 0 - 53,77
Lara Franco Bilbao Casta 0 - 54,03
Leire Salinas Muscador 0 - 55,78
Sare Andres Gallan Boy 0 - 60,01
Dani Lopez Lee Willow 0 - 60,84
Jon Cuesta Bidegorri Kashmere De Semilly 0 - 70,66
Nekane Martinez Berrueta Dubai 0 - 70,97
10º Xabier Berrotaran Polka Du Faget 0 - 76,86
11º Rubén Gómez Crespo Puma De St Pair 0 - 82,81
12º Ainhoa Gómez Arozamena Jasper II 2 - 66,66
13º Gabriel Susini Olga 4 - 54,05
14º Maria Larrinaga Ruiz Ab -Sheyib 4 - 61,34
15º Paula Amantegui Firehyk De Naelras 4 - 62,58
16º Ane Urkiola Poker Du Bois Allée 4 - 62,71
17º Aroa Campandegui L'or Indien 4 - 66,12
18º Maria Ordiales Zuazua Oberon 4 - 66,48
19º Xabier Berrotaran Nestor Des Gironnes 4 - 76,54
20º Alex Olea Jucar 8 - 58,8
21º Onintza Ugarte Nyack Du Rouete 8 - 70,67
22º Adelaide Stancioff Morank 12 - 55,13
23º Amagoia Saioa Diez Urizar Ronda 12 - 64,41
24º Ana Tellaeche Valerio E
  Marta Gonzalez Marin Irma E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ines Iraeta Yañez Dragueur de Passay 0 - 54,91
Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Killcanon King 0 - 55,39
Belen Diaz Cuero Black Beauty 0 - 55,64
Elorant Cazale-Debat Pyrene Du Saouret 0 - 60,08
Naiara Hernandez Beldarrain Lola de Lusse 0 - 60,23
Olatz Gallego Garcia Urtza 0 - 60,25
Alberto Puente Blackbeat 0 - 61,16
Borja Sáenz Sol y Sombra 0 - 61,88
Gabriel Manterola Quacentina 0 - 66,5
10º Laura Iniesta Sanchez Gerbe-M 0 - 69,24
11º Leire Anahí Sánchez Domínguez Tinker 0 - 70,09
12º Xabier Berrotaran Nestor Des Gironnes 0 - 76,97
13º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 0 - 80
14º Xabier Almendros Cristel 0 - 80,88
15º Alvaro Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Nectar Des Valles 4 - 54,28
16º Laura Gamarra Grillotte 4 - 60,82
17º Almudena Lacruz Aicha Des Hayettes Z 4 - 63,27
18º Joél Courdon Felon 4 - 68,59
19º Onintza Ugarte Nyack Du Bouete 4 - 69,52
20º Iurgi Bravo Andreu Lanosso De Landette 4 - 70,5
21º Jon Cuesta Bidegorri Kashmere De Semilly 4 - 72,81
22º Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Hassadeur 4 - 78,36
23º Imanol Saez Keops De Brial 4 - 79,2
24º Sare Andres Gallan Boy 4 - 79,91
25º Rubén Gómez Crespo Quartz De St Pair 4 - 84,44
26º Juncal Ibinaga Izar 8 - 57,21
27º Sergio Puertollano Cuevas Villa De Alain 8 - 71,66
28º Libe Makua Opium De Gesmeray 8 - 84,29
29º Alba Fernandez Tini 9 - 86,56
30º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Polux Du Roc 9 - 89,79
31º Ane Aizpuru Fernandez Java De Fribois 13 - 87,78
32º Alba Fernandez Roleta E
  Carmen Gurierrez De La Concha Fenomen E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Camy-Sarthy Nikita 0 - 55,89
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Mer-Roc 0 - 56,62
Iratxe Lasala Gonzalez Jingle D'elo 0 - 57,42
Jose Diaz Cuero Simon De Mesie 0 - 58,38
Isabel Zubiría Bengoa King Du Prieure 0 - 60,51
Xabier Almendros Ariel 0 - 61,25
Jone Makua Garcia Judo De Normandie 0 - 62,13
Maria Leibar Rega Peñuca 0 - 63,66
Laura Zorrozua Symfony 0 - 64,52
10º Yerai Puertollano Sañudo Somer 0 - 70,56
11º Xabier Berrotaran Kandy Des Anjeaux 0 - 75,4
12º Ana Eguizabal Havane De Marins 0 - 75,41
13º Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 2 - 85,83
14º Rubén Gómez Crespo Peepeur Des Epinettes 3 - 87,91
15º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Ravel 4 - 51,99
16º Elorant Cazale-Debat Fanny De Valentees 4 - 53,4
17º Saul Gurierrez Oti Ankada 4 - 59,76
18º Isabel Zubiría Bengoa Melchior De La Carte 4 - 59,98
19º Ana Arrieta Avila Gipsy De Kersaux 4 - 61,21
20º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Adolf 4 - 62,9
21º Jade Villa Rodriguez Ouragan De La Haie 4 - 64,01
22º Patricia Perez De Anucita Fernandez Madison De La Folie 4 - 66,05
23º Pierre Bourdeu Meandre Du Marois 4 - 66,14
24º María Terán Furio Du Brumans 4 - 67,72
25º Victor Rojas Fernandez Havanne Du Bois 4 - 68,34
26º Iñigo Gonzalez Oraindi Gin Tonic 4 - 71,06
27º Oier Bañuelos Nuage De Maine Blanc 4 - 72,08
28º Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Grale Des Pres 4 - 76,16
29º Olga Calabozo Muguet De Laubonniere 4 - 76,64
30º Teresa Boogen Opus Du Freigneau 4 - 78,66
31º Veronica Bianchini Wellman Imperatrice II 8 - 70,65
32º Aiert Hormaetxe Ginebra De Albeitar 8 - 72,34
33º Sofía Castellanos Mayo De Soulac 8 - 73,13
34º Borja Fernandez Prego Lucky Luke 8 - 79,95
35º Xabier Almendros Sandro Boy 9 - 79,56
36º Arrate Bañuelos Bennetzen 10 - 85,88
37º Rubén Gómez Crespo Nabis De St Pair 10 - 102,25
38º Andrea Pérez Raingraf 12 - 70,96
39º Rubén Gómez Crespo Romero 12 - 72,14
40º Unai Aranzadi Goenaga Garance De La Loge 12 - 76,22
41º Manuel Díaz Lozano Jade De Haie 13 - 81,42
42º Cristina Clemente Coexine Del Pas 18 - 86,89
43º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Nofee Roc E
  Melania Bustamante Oceja Elite E
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nerea Cortina Garmendia Fleur de Valide 0/0 - 34,02
Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 0/0 - 35,58
Olivier Camy-Sarthy Herya 0/0 - 35,6
Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Itsusi Roc 0/0 - 35,91
Rubén Gómez Crespo Nostracosa Basters 0/0 - 36,57
Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 0/0 - 37,88
Rubén Gómez Crespo Narcisse Du Vivier 0/0 - 38,02
Eric André Buage De Launay 0/0 - 42,61
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Aida 0/4 - 39,93
10º Mikel Velasco Napolitin 0/5 - 51,82
11º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 0/8 - 36,36
12º Sergio Vara Asenjo Iota Mac'allah 0/8 - 39,52
13º Mikel Velasco Cranchi II 0/8 - 43,77
14º Maitane Rios Hernandez Shmeling 4 - 92,36
15º Argiñe Sagredo Jalmy 4 - 86,3
16º Eric André Joli Coeur Du Bateau 4 - 85,17
17º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 4 - 83,1
18º Maitane Rios Hernandez Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 5 - 94,98
19º Verena Christmann Carisma 6 - 98,95
20º Eric André Night De Tus 8 - 83,28
21º Joana D'arcanges Lianed'or 8 - 71,5
22º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Oluma 8 - 81,91
23º Jean Miguel Prado Lacoste Leader De Baussy 8 - 89,61
24º Olivier Camy-Sarthy Jonguy E
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Vindio E
26º Rubén Gómez Crespo Isac R