Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/09/2008
CSN*, Club Pineda (Sevilla)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Promoción. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Sainz Moreno Calvo Fan Fan 0 - ET
  Carla Jimenez Avecilla Lago 0 - ET
  Rocio Maldonado Lasunción Bruja 0 - ET
  Manuel Barrios Cremades Fiona 0 - ET
  Lupe Pablo Romero Parias Buena Hierba 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Montojo Calderon Tango 0 - 54,9
Manuel Vazquez Luca De Tena Aguadulce 0 - 57,67
Jaime Beca Montojo Dinky 0 - 57,78
Luis Dominguez-Manjon Toro Hermes Du Quesnay 0 - 58,72
Carla Jimenez Avecilla Laroma 0 - 58,75
Alberto De La Puente Alvarez Osorio Active 0 - 61,49
Carolina Catany Crespo Nicolo 0 - 66,54
Alvaro Pradas Freire Agrobroker Andina 0 - 68,57
Antonio Maestre León Contrincante Veloz 0 - 69,95
10º José González Pastor Sky Light 1 - 80,37
11º Alejandro Maldonado Stakato 1 - 81,71
12º Victor Astolfi González Exito 4 - 57,82
13º Martin Toro Gomez Carcalando 4 - 77,96
14º Carolina Catany Crespo Runa 8 - 63,56
15º Pelayo Maestre Armada Dada 8 - 65,58
16º Manuel Barrios Cremades Fiona 8 - 73,18
17º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Lander 8 - 73,81
18º Ana Ortiz Florez Grandola E
  Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Conander E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Laffon Molina Zucarello 0 - 54,91
Miguel Angel Moñino Riquelme Fanfarrona 0 - 55,62
Felipe Herrero Rubio Etna de Martray 0 - 57,15
José González Pastor Norton De Trivera 0 - 58,47
Marie Helena Beltrán Riisio Univentge 0 - 59,36
David Astolfi Pérez De Guzman Livia 0 - 59,55
Miguel Angel Moñino Riquelme Jupiter 0 - 63,14
Antonio Maestre León Lanciano 0 - 68,15
Antonio Maestre León Caretina 0 - 70,81
10º Inés Maldonado Lasunción Granita 4 - 61,48
11º Marie Helena Beltrán Riisio Layland 4 - 62,34
12º Rafael Montojo De Vega Clinton 4 - 63,39
13º Jose Luis Coello de Portugal Enan 4 - 64,22
14º Manuel Laffon Molina Siggy Marine 4 - 65,09
15º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Dama 4 - 67,02
16º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Belladonna 4 - 69,53
17º Sol Travesedo Cedrun White Lady 5 - 74,88
18º Ana Gallardo Molina Alfayed 8 - 62,22
19º José González Pastor Carintia De Trivera 8 - 64,04
20º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 8 - 64,66
21º Antonio Bandrés Gallego Séneca 8 - 67,13
22º Victor Astolfi González Carefull 10 - 76,35
23º César Díaz Martín Polka 86 14 - 77,2
24º Barbara Bandres Martin de Oliva Noel Prince 16 - 59,9
25º Adriana Huelva Bellido Qkupidus 16 - 65,47
26º Pelayo Maestre Armada Quemeline 16 - 68,41
27º Maria Alvez Hen De Bel Nove 18 - 76,3
28º Salvador García Diana Equiastigi Capuleto 20 - 64,75
29º Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Quebravento E
  Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Gavilán E
  Salvador García Diana Equiastigi Capirote E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Maldonado Libelle 0/0 - 29,07
Diego Porres Solís Quatepec 0/0 - 29,77
Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Star Darco 0/0 - 30,28
Alejandro Maldonado Lancester de Trivera 0/0 - 31,22
José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 0/0 - 31,77
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Haley 0/1 - 37,25
José María Herrero Fernández de Mesa Helium De Monmain 0/4 - 28,32
José González Pastor Pirol De Trivera 0/4 - 28M73
Ignacio Vazquez Silva Idalgo 0/5 - 26,97
10º Julia Diaz Beca Ness 0/5 - 35,02
11º José Serrano Melero Hobbie De B'Neville 0/5 - 36,31
12º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Tango 0/5 - 37,36
13º José González Pastor Cavallier 0/8 - 29,13
14º Carolina Catany Crespo Ojala 0/8 - 33,38
15º Joaquín Aranda Garcia Maximus 0/8 - 34,29
16º Manuel Espinosa Pla Sugar 0/16 - 50,62
17º Juan Javier Pradas Freire Agrobroker Nabuca 1 - 62,62
18º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Senator 1 - 61,03
19º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Yate 4 - 55,56
20º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Feal Du Defey 4 - 54,13
21º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Fabuleux Merze 4 - 53,92
22º Leila Swan Ideal 4 - 51,52
23º Maria Lanza Pacheco Menthe Verte 4 - 58,52
24º Carlos Betanzos Macías Leaper Cachemira 5 - 62,99
25º Fernando Herrero Rubio New Generation 6 - 66,38
26º Alvaro Pradas Freire Agrobroker Loiting 7 - 67,38
27º Oscar Riestra Tineo Eris Nacg 8 - 57,13
28º Javier Aznarte Troje 8 - 55,97
29º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Agrobroker Orfeo 8 - 57,32
30º Pelayo Maestre Armada Vaqueiras 8 - 56,5
31º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Aprendiz 8 - 54,81
32º Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Joy Du Moulin 8 - 58,31
33º José Serrano Melero Elija 8 - 54,89
34º Nicolas Garcia Palacio Conquer 8 - 58,9
35º Gabriel Romero Muñoz Haston 10 - 80,85
36º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Dorado 10 - 88,84
37º Carolina Catany Crespo Picolo 10 - 65,81
38º Luis Herero Fernández De Mesa Master Murphy 12 - 74,34
39º Alvaro Pradas Freire Agrobroker Dix 13 - 78,4
40º Nicolas Garcia Palacio Borton Wind E
41º Jose Luis Rexach Benavides Remus E
42º Adriana Huelva Bellido Kosmic Girl R
  Prueba Nº05 Promoción. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocio Maldonado Lasunción Bruja 0 - ET
Ignacio Sainz Moreno Calvo Fan Fan 4 - ET
  Antonio Maestre León Bianca 4 - ET
Antonio Maestre León Caresina 8 - 85,37
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Barbara Bandres Martin de Oliva Noel Prince 0 - 51,82
Marta Murube Algana Dundee de Leure 0 - 53,16
Carla Jimenez Avecilla Lago 0 - 58,24
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Gavilán 0 - 59,31
Jaime Beca Montojo Dinky 0 - 59,59
Carolina Catany Crespo Nicolo 0 - 59,61
Carla Jimenez Avecilla Laroma 0 - 62,87
Alberto De La Puente Alvarez Osorio Active 0 - 64,52
Manuel Vazquez Luca De Tena Aguadulce 0 - 67,16
10º Manuel Barrios Cremades Fiona 0 - 74,91
11º Antonio Maestre León Contrincante Veloz 0 - 78,19
12º José González Pastor Sky Light 0 - 83,81
13º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Lander 0 - 84,31
14º Alejandro Maldonado Stakato 2 - 94,51
15º Maria Zamora Briones Feline Du Carbonel 4 - 56,56
16º Carolina Catany Crespo Runa 4 - 59,58
17º Rafael Montojo Calderon Tango 4 - 60,83
18º Martin Toro Gomez Carcalando 6 - 94,36
19º Pelayo Maestre Armada Dada 12 - 73,7
20º Ana Ortiz Florez Grandola E
  Victor Astolfi González Exito E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pelayo Maestre Armada Vaqueiras 65 - 52,69
Manuel Laffon Molina Zucarello 65 - 56,19
Miguel Angel Moñino Riquelme Fanfarrona 65 - 57,61
David Astolfi Pérez De Guzman Livia 65 - 58,02
Oscar Riestra Tineo Eris Nacg 65 - 58,57
Sol Travesedo Cedrun White Lady 65 - 60,57
Felipe Herrero Rubio Etna de Martray 65 - 60,6
Maria Lanza Pacheco Menthe Verte 65 - 62,04
Miguel Angel Moñino Riquelme Jupiter 65 - 63,3
10º Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Joy Du Moulin 65 - 63,76
11º Rafael Montojo De Vega Clinton 65 - 65,84
12º Luis Dominguez-Manjon Toro Hermes Du Quesnay 65 - 65,89
13º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Dorado 65 - 65,95
14º José González Pastor Norton De Trivera 65 - 71,41
15º Victor Astolfi González Carefull 63 - 81
16º José González Pastor Lou Begio 61 - 88,13
17º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 58 - 84,24
18º Inés Maldonado Lasunción Granita 57 - 57,26
19º Marie Helena Beltrán Riisio Univentge 56 - 63
20º Antonio Maestre León Lanciano 55 - 68,98
21º Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Quebravento 55 - 71,53
22º Antonio Bandrés Gallego Séneca 46 - 75,59
23º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Caretina 39 - 81,21
24º Salvador García Diana Equiastigi Capuleto 34 - 68,87
25º Marie Helena Beltrán Riisio Layland 25 - 57,5
26º Sol Travesedo Cedrun Basilea 25 - 60,23
27º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Dama 25 - 61,12
28º Salvador García Diana Equiastigi Capirote 25 - 63,58
29º Jose Luis Coello de Portugal Elan 25 - 64,29
30º Manuel Laffon Molina Siggy Marine 25 - 65,09
31º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Agrobroker Andina 22 - 84,42
32º Julia Diaz Beca Ness 18 - 64,28
33º Adriana Huelva Bellido Kupidus 13 - 102,14
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Haley 0/0 - 45
José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 0/0 - 46,75
José Serrano Melero Hobbie De B'Neville 0/0 - 47,72
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Tango 4 - 78,16
Salvador García Diana Equiastigi Piton 4 - 79,93
José González Pastor High Dream 4 - 81,39
José González Pastor Cavallier 4 - 82,47
Alvaro Pradas Freire Belladonna 4 - 82,51
Joaquín Aranda Garcia Maximus 4 - 82,77
10º Carolina Catany Crespo Ojala 4 - 82,78
11º Alejandro Maldonado Libelle 4 - 82,79
12º José Serrano Melero Elija 4 - 83,26
13º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Senator 4 - 83,48
14º Alejandro Maldonado Lancester de Trivera 4 - 85,75
15º Ignacio Vazquez Silva Idalgo 8 - 74,4
16º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Agrobroker Orfeo 8 - 78,67
17º Manuel Espinosa Pla Sugar 8 - 79,09
18º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Feal Du Defey 8 - 80,2
19º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Fabuleux Merze 8 - 84,25
20º Juan Javier Pradas Freire Agrobroker Nabuca 10 - 92,06
21º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Star Darco 10 - 94,65
22º Leila Swan Ideal 11 - 97,32
23º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Yate 12 - 81,59
24º Alvaro Pradas Freire Agrobroker Dix 12 - 81,6
25º Luis Herero Fernández De Mesa Master Murphy 12 - 82,78
26º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Aprendiz 12 - 84,18
27º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Agrobroker Loiting 13 - 90,83
28º Nicolas Garcia Palacio Borton Wind 16 - 99,37
29º Carolina Catany Crespo Picolo 17 - 89,89
30º Nicolas Garcia Palacio Conquer 18 - 92,19
31º Javier Aznarte Troje 24 - 101,49
32º Jose Luis Rexach Benavides Remus E
  Gabriel Romero Muñoz Haston E
  Fernando Herrero Rubio New Generation E
  Diego Porres Solís Quatepec R