Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/09/2008
Final Ancades, CCVM (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 4 años. 1ª Calif. A1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Backslide Ilika Buzalen 0 - ET
  Borja Villalón Puras Cosima De Guemes 0 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Flavia LB 0 - ET
  José María Milla Pérez Quorum De Anciles 0 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Eslida Valme 0 - ET
  Duarte Alegrete Everest Yar 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Cofia 0 - ET
  Joaquin Coloma Gracia Capote 0 - ET
  Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Florin De Quijas 0 - ET
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Emil D'or 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Indiana C 0 - ET
  Román Gil Cáceres Marques Foster 0 - ET
  Duarte Alegrete Ebrosa Yar 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Mina De Olid 0 - ET
  Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Gerco 0 - ET
  Jose Vicente Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Albha 0 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Flavio Lb 0 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Escada Yar 0 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 0 - ET
  Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Amarcord 0 - ET
  Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Ben Hur 0 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Elfa Yar 0 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Elbe Yar 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Al Agua 0 - ET
25º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Huaso 4 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Camelia 4 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Edda Del Pomar 4 - ET
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Prugenie Eqd 4 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Azul De Vale 4 - ET
  Manuel Gabarrón Jiménez Al-Murga 4 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Afrodita Mi 4 - ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Ertos De Ruyco 4 - ET
  Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Ahigal 4 - ET
  Ivan Aguado Melet Gala De Pals 4 - ET
  Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Quino 4 - ET
  Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Zuidsand 4 - ET
  Ivan Aguado Melet Galatea De Pals 4 - ET
  Joaquin Coloma Gracia Clarin De Ibio 4 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Ada LB 4 - ET
40º Raquel Falco Hernandez Fiona I Cde 8 - ET
  Joaquin Cobo Parada India de Buzalen 8 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Golandra 8 - ET
43º Joel Vallés Rosell Anthares 12 - ET
  Marina Tazón Garriga Al Sharjah 12 - ET
  Maria Pilar Niño Martinez Wanda De Vald 12 - ET
46º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Extra De Ruyco 16 - ET
  Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Rabel Oc 16 - ET
48º Maria Pilar Niño Martinez Winnie De Vald 20 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Abdimel LB 20 - ET
50º Francisco Martín Díaz Veronese El Rasillo E
  Prueba Nº02 5 años. 1ª Calif. A1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Andrea De Ibio 0 - ET
  Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Eco De Quijas 0 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Baldi Star 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Iroco De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Ivan Rodrigáñez Bayón Damian 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guadalcanal 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Al Valentino 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Al Pan Pan 0 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Dabamor Yar 0 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ducce Saint Georges 0 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Dreams Del Pomar 0 - ET
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Jimena II 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Duna De Walyro 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Dry Sac Del Maset 0 - ET
15º Carlos Sancho Navarro Interbrok Camaron 1 - 104,02
16º Román Gil Cáceres Amalur 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Doña Urraca 4 - ET
  Duarte Alegrete Dancestar Yar 4 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 4 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Elinga LB 4 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Braña 4 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Lugia LB 4 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Barquereña 4 - ET
  Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Great Shine 4 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Graziela 4 - ET
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Lanciano 4 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Pericles 4 - ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Chinchin W 4 - ET
29º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 5 - 104,21
30º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Puccini Del Sol 8 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Aganar 8 - ET
32º Francisco Martín Díaz La Greca 9 - 104,17
33º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 10 - 109,34
34º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Brezo 12 - ET
  Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Caretina 12 - ET
36º Duarte Alegrete Darcos Yar E
  Prueba Nº03 6 años. 1ª Calif. 2 mangas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Viñon Horlande 0/0
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Mariachi W 0/0
  Ismael García Roque Celine Yar 0/0
Ivan Aguado Melet Erek De Pals 0/4
  Duarte Alegrete Coral Yar 0/4
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Cacahue 4/0
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Alarcos 4/0
  Fernando Basail Represa Dama De Quijas 0/4
  Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 0/4
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Danilo De Ruyco 0/4
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Estena 4/0
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 4/0
13º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celta-Yar 4/4
  Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Favela Del Pas 4/4
  Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Bentley 0/8
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wap Boy 4/4
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Ralma Boy 8/0
  Francisco Martín Díaz Troy El Rasillo 4/4
19º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guad 4/8
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 8/4
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Caruso Yar 12/0
  Carolina Catany Crespo Picolo 4/8
23º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guadajira 9/4
24º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Sirkan 16/0
  Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Yate 8/8
  Manuel Movellan Haya Camelot del Pomar 12/4
27º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Neru 12/8
28º Manuel Andrés Moya Alegre De Iscar E/NP
  Prueba Nº04 Caballos Nacionales Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi 0/0/0 - 43,47
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Darmena 0/0/4 - 45
Imma Roquet Autonell Indret Del Maset 0/0/4 - 46,33
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 4/0 - ET
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Life Style W 4/0 - ET
Juan Riva Francos Lanarcos 0/5 - 58,07
Ricardo Serrano Blond Tulipa 0/5 - 61,26
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 0/12 - ET
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa 4/8 - ET
10º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Felix de Villafranca 4/8 - 70,27
11º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Llantos-M 4 - 94,09
12º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Gesvial Alexia 8 - 85,81
13º Duarte Alegrete Boston-Aragon 8 - 86,64
14º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Carioca de Olid 8 - 92,03
15º Duarte Alegrete Alme - Yar 8 - 95,18
16º Ivan Aguado Desire De Pals 9 - 99,34
17º Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 13 - 99,57
18º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 20 - 108,02
19º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Suspiro 24 - 87,27
20º Ricardo Serrano Blond Orujo E
21º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Lady Liberti W R
  Prueba Nº05 4 años. 2ª Calif. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Márquez Galobardes Flavia LB 0 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Camelia 0 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Eslida Valme 0 - ET
  Duarte Alegrete Everest Yar 0 - ET
  Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Florin De Quijas 0 - ET
  Borja Villalón Puras Cosima De Guemes 0 - ET
  Duarte Alegrete Ebrosa Yar 0 - ET
  Joaquin Coloma Gracia Capote 0 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Escada Yar 0 - ET
  Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Amarcord 0 - ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Ertos De Ruyco 0 - ET
12º Manuel Gabarrón Jiménez Al-Murga Ha 4 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Flavio Lb 4 - ET
  Jose Vicente Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Albha 4 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Cofia 4 - ET
  Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Quino 4 - ET
  Román Gil Cáceres Marques Foster 4 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Backslide Ilika Buzalen 4 - ET
  Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Zuidsand 4 - ET
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Emil D'or 4 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Edda Del Pomar 4 - ET
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Prugenie Eqd 4 - ET
  José María Milla Pérez Quorum De Anciles 4 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Azul De Vale 4 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 4 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Golandra 4 - ET
  Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Ben Hur 4 - ET
  Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Ahigal 4 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Elbe Yar 4 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Elfa Yar 4 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Al Agua 4 - ET
32º Maria Pilar Niño Martinez Winnie De Vald 8 - ET
  Joaquin Coloma Gracia Clarin De Ibio 8 - ET
  Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Gerco 8 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Mina De Olid 8 - ET
36º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Huaso 12 - ET
  Raquel Falco Hernandez Fiona I 12 - ET
  Maria Pilar Niño Martinez Wanda De Vald 12 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Indiana C 12 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Abdimel LB 12 - ET
  Ivan Aguado Melet Gala De Pals 12 - ET
42º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Afrodita Mi 14 - 108,61
43º Marina Tazón Garriga Al Sharjah 16 - ET
44º Joaquin Cobo Parada India de Buzalen 16 - ET
45º Elena Alcacer Galatea De Pals 18 - 111,24
46º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Rabel Oc 20 - ET
47º Joel Vallés Rosell Anthares E
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Ada LB E
  Prueba Nº06 4 años. Clasif. Final Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Eslida Valme 0
  Duarte Alegrete Everest Yar 0
  Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Florin De Quijas 0
  Joaquin Coloma Gracia Capote 0
  Duarte Alegrete Ebrosa Yar 0
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Flavia LB 0
  Borja Villalón Puras Cosima De Guemes 0
  Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Amarcord 0
Pablo Márquez Galobardes Flavio Lb 4
  Ivan Serrano Al Agua 4
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Cofia 4
  Román Gil Cáceres Marques Foster 4
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Backslide Ilika Buzalen 4
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Emil D'or 4
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Camelia 4
  José María Milla Pérez Quorum De Anciles 4
  Jose Vicente Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Albha 4
  Ismael García Roque Elbe Yar 4
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 4
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Ertos De Ruyco 4
  Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Ben Hur 4
  Ismael García Roque Elfa Yar 4
22º Manuel Gabarrón Jiménez Al-Murga Ha 8
  Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Ahigal 8
  Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Zuidsand 8
  Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Quino 8
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Mina De Olid 8
  Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Gerco 8
  Manuel Movellan Haya Edda Del Pomar 8
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Prugenie Eqd 8
  Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Azul De Vale 8
31º Joaquin Coloma Gracia Clarin De Ibio 12
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Golandra 12
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Indiana C 12
34º Ivan Aguado Melet Gala De Pals 16
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Huaso 16
36º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Afrodita Mi 18
37º Raquel Falco Hernandez Fiona I 20
38º Elena Alcacer Galatea De Pals 22
39º Joaquin Cobo Parada India de Buzalen 24
  Maria Pilar Niño Martinez Wanda De Vald 24
41º Maria Pilar Niño Martinez Winnie De Vald 28
  Marina Tazón Garriga Al Sharjah 28
43º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Abdimel LB 32
44º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Rabel Oc 36
45º Joel Vallés Rosell Anthares E
46º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Ada LB E
  Prueba Nº08 5 años. 2ª Calif. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Duarte Alegrete Dancestar Yar 0 - 67,33
Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 0 - 81,15
Ivan Serrano Al Valentino 0 - 83,81
Ivan Serrano Duna De Walyro 0 - 83,93
Ivan Serrano Al Pan Pan 0 - 85,19
Francisco Martín Díaz La Greca 4 - 68,03
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Chinchin W 4 - 69,57
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 4 - 71,26
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Puccini Del Sol 4 - 73,25
10º Román Gil Cáceres Amalur 4 - 76,56
11º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Barquereña 4 - 77,02
12º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Braña 4 - 77,88
13º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Jimena II 4 - 81,9
14º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Baldi Star 4 - 82,83
15º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Iroco De Villafranca 4 - 85,4
16º Manuel Movellan Haya Dreams Del Pomar 4 - 87,41
17º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Andrea De Ibio 8 - 76,64
18º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Brezo 8 - 84,45
19º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Great Shine 8 - 84,47
20º Ismael García Roque Dabamor Yar 8 - 90,22
21º Carlos Sancho Navarro Interbrok Camaron 8 - 90,4
22º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 12 - 77,66
23º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Doña Urraca 12 - 79,97
24º Ivan Rodrigáñez Bayón Damian 12 - 87,9
25º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Lugia LB 12 - 89,1
26º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guadalcanal 16 - 83,46
27º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Caretina 20 - 96,98
28º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Pericles E
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Aganar E
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Ducce Saint Georges R
  Imma Roquet Autonell Dry Sac Del Maset E
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Elinga LB E
  Prueba Nº09 5 años. Clasif. Final Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Al Valentino 0 - 83,81
Ivan Serrano Duna De Walyro 0 - 83,93
Ivan Serrano Al Pan Pan 0 - 85,19
Duarte Alegrete Dancestar Yar 4 - 67,33
Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 4 - 81,15
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Jimena II 4 - 81,9
Pablo Márquez Galobardes Baldi Star 4 - 82,83
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Iroco De Villafranca 4 - 85,4
Manuel Movellan Haya Dreams Del Pomar 4 - 87,41
10º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Chinchin W 8 - 69,57
11º Román Gil Cáceres Amalur 8 - 76,56
12º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Andrea De Ibio 8 - 76,64
13º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Barquereña 8 - 77,02
14º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Braña 8 - 77,88
15º Ismael García Roque Dabamor Yar 8 - 90,22
16º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 9 - 71,26
17º Carlos Sancho Navarro Interbrok Camaron 9 - 90,4
18º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Puccini Del Sol 12 - 73,25
19º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Great Shine 12 - 84,47
20º Ivan Rodrigáñez Bayón Damian 12 - 87,9
21º Francisco Martín Díaz La Greca 13 - 68,03
22º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Doña Urraca 16 - 79,97
23º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guadalcanal 16 - 83,46
24º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Lugia LB 16 - 89,1
25º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Brezo 20 - 84,45
26º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 22 - 77,66
27º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Caretina 32 - 96,98
  Prueba Nº10 6 años. 2ª Calif. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guadajira 0 - 67,92
Duarte Alegrete Coral Yar 0 - 69,72
Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 0 - 71,13
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Cacahue 0 - 75,44
Francisco Martín Díaz Troy El Rasillo 0 - 77,23
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Danilo De Ruyco 0 - 78,71
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Ralma Boy 0 - 80,98
Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Yate 0 - 83,62
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Viñon Horlande 0 - 84,84
10º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Mariachi W 0 - 87,9
11º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 4 - 66,46
12º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celta-Yar 4 - 69,28
13º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Alarcos 4 - 71,64
14º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 4 - 75,42
15º Manuel Movellan Haya Camelot del Pomar 4 - 75,78
16º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Caruso Yar 4 - 78,35
17º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Sirkan 4 - 78,55
18º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Estena 4 - 78,78
19º Carolina Catany Crespo Picolo 4 - 88,5
20º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Bentley 4 - 92,43
21º Ismael García Roque Celine Yar 8 - 88,39
22º Ivan Aguado Melet Erek De Pals 9 - 74,83
23º Fernando Basail Represa Dama De Quijas 12 - 78,71
24º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Favela Del Pas 12 - 85,83
25º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guad 12 - 93,84
26º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Neru 16 - 78,8
27º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wap Boy 16 - 89,08
  Prueba Nº11 6 años. Clasif. Final Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Mariachi W 0/0 - 36,22
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Viñon Horlande 0/0 - 36,33
Duarte Alegrete Coral Yar 4 - 71,13
Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 4 - 75,44
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Cacahue 4 - 77,23
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Danilo De Ruyco 4 - 78,71
Francisco Martín Díaz Troy El Rasillo 8 - 80,98
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Ralma Boy 8 - 83,62
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 8 - 84,84
10º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Alarcos 8 - 87,9
11º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Estena 8 - 66,46
12º Ismael García Roque Celine Yar 8 - 69,28
13º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celta-Yar 12 - 71,64
14º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Bentley 12 - 75,42
15º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guadajira 13 - 75,78
16º Ivan Aguado Melet Erek De Pals 13 - 78,35
17º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Yate 16 - 78,55
18º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 16 - 78,78
19º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Caruso Yar 16 - 88,5
20º Carolina Catany Crespo Picolo 16 - 92,43
21º Fernando Basail Represa Dama De Quijas 16 - 88,39
22º Manuel Movellan Haya Camelot del Pomar 20 - 74,83
23º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Sirkan 20 - 78,71
24º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Favela Del Pas 20 - 85,83
25º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guad 24 - 93,84
26º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wap Boy 24 - 78,8
27º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Neru 36 - 89,08
  Prueba Nº12 Yeguadas. 2 vueltas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Westfalia 10
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Life Style W 4/24
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Lady Liberti W 6/0
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Mariachi W 0/4
Aragón C 12/0-41,60
  Duarte Alegrete Alme - Yar 4/8/0 - 41,6
  Duarte Alegrete Coral Yar 0/0
  Ismael García Roque Amor De Elvis-Yar 0/0
Aragón B 12/4-51,00
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Corzo 0/0
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celta-Yar 0/0
  Duarte Alegrete Boston-Aragon 12/0/4 - 51
Juan Riva 12/11-54,60
  Juan Riva Francos Lanarcos 0/4/11 - 54,55
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Elkano 0/4
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Emil D'or 0/4
El Maset 20
  Imma Roquet Autonell Indret Del Maset 8/0
  Imma Roquet Autonell Dry Sac Del Maset 4/0
  Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 8/0
Villafranca 20
  Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 4/8
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Iroco De Villafranca 4/0
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Felix de Villafranca 4/0
El Mesto 24
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guad 4/12
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guadajira 4/0
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Mst Guadalcanal 0/4
Militar 38
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Alarcos 8/0
  Ricardo Serrano Blond Tulipa 10/8
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Uyama 4/8
García de los Salmones 40
  Pablo Díaz Cuevas Nevada-M 4/0
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Llantos-M 4/24
  Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Sirkan 4/4
10º Aragón A 76
  Jacobo Fontán García Zambra 20/44
  Rosario Gelabert Zara 4/8
  Ismael García Roque Celine Yar 0/0
11º El Rasillo R
  Francisco Martín Díaz Orley el Rasillo 44
  Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo 8/0
  Francisco Martín Díaz Troy El Rasillo 4/0
11º Las Carboneras R
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Darmena
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Ralma Boy 8/13
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wap Boy 4/4
11º Sardá R
  Elena Alcacer Galatea De Pals 12/20
  Ivan Aguado Melet Erek De Pals 4/4
  Ivan Aguado Melet Desire De Pals
11º Pedro Beca R
  Carolina Catany Crespo Ojala 44
  Juan Javier Pradas Nabuca 4/20
  Carolina Catany Crespo Picolo 4/4
11º Carranza R
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo NP/NP
  Carlos Sancho Navarro Interbrok Camaron 0/0
  Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Dorado 9/0