Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/10/2008
CSI3*, Saint Lô

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Perle D'or De Saulieu 0 - 59,15
Emmanuel Vincent (Fra) Djalisco Du Guet 0 - 59,42
Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Quick De Ste Hermelle 0 - 60,45
Alain Bourdon (Fra) Nouba De La Botte 0 - 62,49
Florian Angot (Fra) Made In Semilly 0 - 62,62
Cyril Bouvard ( Fra) Lutin Du Hequet*Hn 0 - 63,63
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Unicento 0 - 64,38
Alexandra Francart (Fra) Laurasie Du Rietz 0 - 66,05
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Cardero*Champs Elysees 0 - 66,12
10º Markus Hauri ( Sui) Nation Quick Malton 0 - 66,41
11º Willem Greve  (Hol) Ude 0 - 68,91
12º Luis Eduardo Urrea Garzon (Col) Nemo De Baugy 0 - 69,14
13º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Jumping Du Rozel 0 - 69,54
14º Pauline Guignery (Fra) Noisette de Balme 0 - 70,78
15º Thomas Rousseau (Fra) Nenuphar'jac 0 - 71,25
16º Jose Bicudo (Bra) Hfb Indigo 0 - 71,76
17º Alexandre Cecille ( Fra ) Vidar 0 - 72,98
18º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Naiade Dunoise 0 - 73,28
19º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Quannan R 0 - 74,67
20º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy De Saint Aubert 0 - 75,2
21º Patrick Spits (Bel) Sherlock K 1 - 76,23
22º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Flower VI 1 - 76,79
23º Franck Schillewaert (Fra) Norway De La Lande 1 - 77,4
24º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Roletta 1 - 77,7
25º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Couletto 1 - 78,02
26º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Umatine 1 - 79,58
27º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ilostra Dark 3 - 85,52
28º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Saronja 4 - 57,57
29º Grace Barton (Gbr) Wie Skippy Dc Heldenlaan 4 - 60,19
30º Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Verelst Casario Ii 4 - 60,26
31º Sylvain Montigny (Fra) Gabyscion*Hn 4 - 61,11
32º Jean Le Monze (Fra) Ba Belle Van't Roosakker 4 - 62,08
33º Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Talk About Wonderland 4 - 63,2
34º Frederick Cattebeke (Bel) Wapiti De Bioagrico 4 - 64,46
35º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Calito 4 - 65,78
36º Eric Levallois (Fra) Quidam's Pride 4 - 67,24
37º Francois Xavier Boudant (Fra) Mondain Normand 4 - 67,67
38º Emilie Scheibling (Srb ) Lumiere De La Chaise 4 - 69,99
39º Olivier Perreau (Fra) Uata 4 - 70,59
40º Maximilien Lemercier (Bel) Iqbal Des Hayettes 4 - 73,08
41º Michel Hecart (Fra) Nokia de Brekka 4 - 73,25
42º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) U-No 4 - 73,68
43º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Beverly 4 - 74,29
44º Benjamín Devulder (Fra) Jaune Et Rouge 6 - 80,05
45º Robert Breul ( Fra) Loup Cael 6 - 81,52
46º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Agropoint Chicago 6 - 82,87
47º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Whataboy Ter Linden 6 - 83,32
48º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paganini 82 8 - 59,65
49º René López (Col) Lara Des Chaines 8 - 64,85
50º Alexis Gautier (Fra) New Man Rouge 8 - 74,33
51º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Okinawa Du Hussoit 8 - 88,41
52º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Bariton P 9 - 79,42
53º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Spotlight Z 10 - 83,97
54º Nicolas Houzelle (Fra) New Look Meia Lua 12 - 73,59
55º Wout Jan Van Der Schans (Hol) Twickstar Zeldenrust 12 - 75,81
56º Marla Lovett (Gbr) Emily 46 12 - 75,93
57º Steve Gasnier (Fra) Jet Sea de Foline 13 - 77,9
58º Olivier Jouanneteau (Fra) Nina Du Lunain 16 - 90,9
59º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Morea Bleue 17 - 93,6
60º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Winegum 19 - 101,16
61º Ronnie Healy (Rsa) Ulien E
62º Eric Fevrier (Fra) Ivor D'helby R
  Prueba Nº02 1,35 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Koen Vereecke (Bel) Baileys Vd Vijf Eiken 0/0 - 29,76
Patrick Spits (Bel) Ultra Boy 0/0 - 29,79
Alexandre Sueur (Fra) Leila Shoun 0/0 - 30,48
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Ketmye Du Bois 0/0 - 31,02
Willem Greve  (Hol) Tarron 0/0 - 31,1
Olivier Jouanneteau (Fra) Ma P'tite Lulu 0/0 - 31,44
Igor Kawiak (Pol) Ricardo 0/0 - 31,75
Olivier Perreau (Fra) Grace Du Fraigneau 0/0 - 31,83
Michel Hecart (Fra) Myself De Breve 0/0 - 32,43
10º Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Boheme De Ste Hermelle 0/0 - 32,73
11º Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Udarco 0/0 - 33,14
12º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Lacanda 0/0 - 34,28
13º Steve Gasnier (Fra) Manhattan De Semilly 0/0 - 35,38
14º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 0/1 - 38,11
15º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) L Silver Joter 0/1 - 39,59
16º Pauline Guignery (Fra) Memoire de Normandie 0/4 - 29,19
17º Eric Fevrier (Fra) Mathilda Du Ter 0/4 - 29,5
18º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) N-Viola 0/4 - 31,68
19º Nicolas Houzelle (Fra) Muguet des Chambres 0/4 - 32,7
20º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Sara Ix 0/4 - 33,39
21º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Graf Latham 0/4 - 33,85
22º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Mistinguete*Normandie 2014 0/4 - 34,97
23º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Alvaro V Pacheren 0/5 - 38,14
24º Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Nervoso 0/8 - 32,05
25º Marcel Ewen (Lux) Jean De Fontaine 0/8 - 33,15
26º Alexandra Francart (Fra) Rush D'hoogpoort 0/8 - 53,44
27º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Naska 4
  Jose Bicudo (Bra) Morgane De Carene 4
  Shane Carey (Irl) Cashla Bay 4
  Frederick Cattebeke (Bel) Sybalia 4
  Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Crown Rhodonite 4
  Reynald Angot (Fra) Navy Blue Tarroy 4
  Wout Jan Van Der Schans (Hol) Sir Corland 4
  Robert Breul ( Fra) Loustic De L'orle 4
  Jan Sprehe (Ale) Evisto 4
  Hubert Pignolet (Fra) Marjolaine D'elle 4
  Olivier Desutter (Fra) Atletico V D'abelen Dreef 4
  James Young (Zim) Ami Van't Geyzeven 4
  Emmanuel Vincent (Fra) Jenny De La Cense*Hn 4
  Franck Schillewaert (Fra) Manon De La Lande 4
  Emilie Scheibling (Srb ) Irish L'amandour 4
  René López (Col) Lancian D'enfer 4
  Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Sire Major de la Cour 4
  Simon  Delestre (Fra) Oda I 4
45º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Mon Flipper 8
  Jean Le Monze (Fra) Mitsouko D'Amaury 8
  Florian Angot (Fra) Jaffna De Semilly*Normandie 20 8
  Markus Hauri ( Sui) Guyana II 8
  Eric Levallois (Fra) Lagon De L'abbaye 8
50º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Lapidus De Launay 9
51º Ronnie Healy (Rsa) Sunflower P 14
52º Thomas Rousseau (Fra) Lavalette Leamax 15
53º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Winston De Kalvarie 17
54º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Captain Future 6 18
55º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Lothian Des Hayettes E
  Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Royal Vinkenburg E
57º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheese R
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Shane Carey (Irl) River Foyle 0/0 - 40,03
Willem Greve  (Hol) City Cargo Perpetua 0/0 - 40,85
Alexis Gautier (Fra) Joyau D'elle 0/0 - 41,03
Robert Breul ( Fra) Instinct Du Reverdy 0/0 - 41,57
Patrick Spits (Bel) Whitney Van De Dwerse Hagen 0/0 - 42,03
Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Ultra Top Von't Paradijs 0/0 - 42,3
Alexandre Sueur (Fra) Looping D'elle*Hn 0/0 - 44,17
Alexandra Francart (Fra) Iman Du Rozel 0/0 - 44,4
Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Paulien Ii 0/1 - 47,48
10º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Jarnac 0/1 - 47,65
11º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Aranka 0/4 - 41,24
12º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Orion II 0/4 - 41,5
13º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Lipton 0/4 - 43,76
14º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Time Out 0/5 - 47,55
15º Wout Jan Van Der Schans (Hol) Sakita Zeldenrust 0/6 - 48,32
16º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Utopia Vd Donkhoeve 0/8 - 45,27
17º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Como II 1 - 79,75
18º David O'Brien (Irl) Mo Chroi 4 - 74,08
19º Igor Kawiak (Pol) ABC CriCri 4 - 74,09
20º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Areno 4 - 74,27
21º Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Va Et Viens Van De Zelm 4 - 75,48
22º Michel Hecart (Fra) Tini Candy 4 - 75,64
23º Olivier Robert (Fra ) Le Galant 4 - 76,04
24º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jericho de la Vie 4 - 76,48
25º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Quidame Des Hayettes Z 4 - 77,44
26º Maximilien Lemercier (Bel) Nemo Du Marais 4 - 77,48
27º Alain Bourdon (Fra) Kassandre Erger*Kerto 4 - 77,78
28º Reynald Angot (Fra) Mondex Tame 5 - 78,28
29º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Melodie Ardente 5 - 80,7
30º Alexandre Cecille ( Fra ) Le Top Du Moulin 7 - 86,37
31º Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Walkabout Wonderland 8 - 71,2
32º Olivier Jouanneteau (Fra) Kaeleme 8 - 74,03
33º Xavier Vacher (Fra) Haram D'auvers 8 - 74,17
34º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Iris Du Bourg 8 - 74,24
35º Markus Hauri ( Sui) Boccaccio 8 - 75,52
36º James Peeters (Bel) Lami-Cell Le General 8 - 76,14
37º Jean Le Monze (Fra) Letoile Du Chateau 8 - 76,15
38º Eric Fevrier (Fra) Kouros D'helby 8 - 76,72
39º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon VA 8 - 77,36
40º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Herald 3 9 - 79,37
41º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Al Kaheel Turbo R 9 - 80,66
42º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Calvados II 9 - 81,85
43º Thomas Rousseau (Fra) Miss D'Helby 10 - 83,58
44º Eric Levallois (Fra) Kalaska De Semilly 10 - 85,49
45º Franck Schillewaert (Fra) Lauxley De Breve 11 - 89,99
46º René López (Col) Kerry Du Bedon 12 - 75,09
47º Pauline Guignery (Fra) Vinca Major V Vlieringen 12 - 75,12
48º Nicolas Houzelle (Fra) Krak De Maucourt 12 - 76,28
49º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Wiske Van't Smeedshof 12 - 76,83
50º Marcel Ewen (Lux) Interpol Des Isles 14 - 82,87
51º Florian Angot (Fra) First De Launay*Hn Normandie 2 14 - 83,14
52º Denis Morel (Fra) Idem De Laume 14 - 83,62
53º Cyril Bouvard ( Fra) Oleander 16 - 73,53
54º Luis Eduardo Urrea Garzon (Col) Livio 16 - 74,03
55º Frederick Cattebeke (Bel) Queros De Bioagrico 17 - 80,99
56º Jose Bicudo (Bra) Cyrano 111 21 - 81
57º Grace Barton (Gbr) Simon Bontje 24 - 76,1
58º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Wiltana Vd Ruitershoeve 27 - 87,01
59º Benjamín Devulder (Fra) Jingle De Larrue 29 - 95,96
60º Hubert Pignolet (Fra) Kachemire D'elle R
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Corradino E
  Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Jani De Blondel R
  James Young (Zim) Rantzau Van De Zuuthoeve E
  Francois Xavier Boudant (Fra) Fidgie Girl R
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pauline Guignery (Fra) Memoire de Normandie 0 - 28,79
Alexandre Sueur (Fra) Talk About Wonderland 0 - 29,27
Koen Vereecke (Bel) Saronja 0 - 29,51
Alain Bourdon (Fra) Nouba De La Botte 0 - 30,69
Emmanuel Vincent (Fra) Djalisco Du Guet 0 - 30,96
James Young (Zim) Ami Van't Geyzeven 0 - 31,02
Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Perle D'or De Saulieu 0 - 31,06
René López (Col) Lara Des Chaines 0 - 31,71
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Cardero*Champs Elysees 0 - 31,86
10º Cyril Bouvard ( Fra) Lutin Du Hequet*Hn 0 - 32,01
11º Alexandra Francart (Fra) Laurasie Du Rietz 0 - 32,17
12º Jean Le Monze (Fra) Mitsouko D'Amaury 0 - 32,2
13º Markus Hauri ( Sui) Nation Quick Malton 0 - 32,22
14º Robert Breul ( Fra) Loustic De L'orle 0 - 32,58
15º Alexis Gautier (Fra) New Man Rouge 0 - 33,09
16º Olivier Perreau (Fra) Uata 0 - 34,08
17º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Okinawa Du Hussoit 0 - 34,16
18º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Beverly 0 - 34,31
19º Eric Levallois (Fra) Quidam's Pride 1 - 31,02
20º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Lacanda 1 - 33,89
21º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Naiade Dunoise 3 - 43,66
22º Florian Angot (Fra) Jaffna De Semilly*Normandie 20 4 - 31,1
23º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Calito 4 - 32,92
24º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) U-No 4 - 32,99
25º Michel Hecart (Fra) Nokia de Brekka 4 - 47,22
26º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Unicento 5 - 35,09
27º Grace Barton (Gbr) Wie Skippy Dc Heldenlaan 5 - 37,6
28º Marla Lovett (Gbr) Emily 46 6 - 40,7
29º Wout Jan Van Der Schans (Hol) Twickstar Zeldenrust 6 - 41
30º Franck Schillewaert (Fra) Norway De La Lande 6 - 41,56
31º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Lipton 6 - 51,97
32º Nicolas Houzelle (Fra) New Look Meia Lua 8 - 44,65
33º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Como II 8 - 46,33
34º Alexandre Cecille ( Fra ) Vidar 8 - 46,53
35º Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Boheme De Ste Hermelle 9 - 35,02
36º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Mon Flipper 9 - 50,77
37º Patrick Spits (Bel) Whitney Vd Dwerse Hagen 10 - 52,36
38º Steve Gasnier (Fra) Jet Sea de Foline 11 - 45,34
39º Benjamín Devulder (Fra) Jaune Et Rouge 11 - 50,07
40º Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Verelst Casario Ii 11 - 56,43
41º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Lothian Des Hayettes 11 - 57,16
42º Jose Bicudo (Bra) Hfb Indigo 12 - 45,48
43º Luis Eduardo Urrea Garzon (Col) Nemo De Baugy 12 - 47,3
44º Frederick Cattebeke (Bel) Wapiti De Bioagrico 12 - 48,12
45º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Whataboy Ter Linden 13 - 46,23
46º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Royal Vinckenburgh 13 - 49,84
47º Francois Xavier Boudant (Fra) Mondain Normand 14 - 53,29
48º Eric Fevrier (Fra) Ivor D'helby 14 - 56,07
49º Ronnie Healy (Rsa) Ulien 15 - 44,99
50º Olivier Jouanneteau (Fra) Nina Du Lunain 16 - 47,6
51º Reynald Angot (Fra) Navy Blue Tarroy 16 - 49,71
52º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Winegum 17 - 48,35
53º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Spotlight Z 17 - 57,33
54º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Morea Bleue E
  Emilie Scheibling (Srb ) Lumiere De La Chaise E
  Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Agropoint Chicago R
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Franck Schillewaert (Fra) Manon De La Lande 0 - 54,01
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Crown Rhodonite 0 - 55
Florian Angot (Fra) Made In Semilly 0 - 58,03
Willem Greve  (Hol) Ude 0 - 58,73
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy De Saint Aubert 0 - 59,18
Markus Hauri ( Sui) Guyana II 0 - 60,53
Thomas Rousseau (Fra) Nenuphar'jac 0 - 60,66
Igor Kawiak (Pol) Ricardo 0 - 61,31
Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Iris Du Bourg 0 - 62,28
10º Jean Le Monze (Fra) Ba Belle Van't Roosakker 0 - 64,75
11º Maximilien Lemercier (Bel) Iqbal Des Hayettes 0 - 65,6
12º Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Quick De Ste Hermelle 0 - 65,74
13º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Quannan R 0 - 68,63
14º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Alvaro V Pacheren 0 - 70,88
15º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 0 - 71,4
16º Patrick Spits (Bel) Ultra Boy 1 - 74,65
17º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Oda I 4 - 56,38
18º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Flower VI 4 - 57,24
19º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) N-Viola 4 - 58,36
20º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paganini 82 4 - 58,53
21º Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Walkabout Wonderland 4 - 59,11
22º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Ketmye Du Bois 4 - 60,05
23º Reynald Angot (Fra) Mondex Tame 4 - 61,7
24º Frederick Cattebeke (Bel) Queros De Bioagrico 4 - 62,26
25º Olivier Jouanneteau (Fra) Ma P'tite Lulu 4 - 62,89
26º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Jani De Blondel 4 - 64,87
27º Pauline Guignery (Fra) Noisette de Balme 4 - 65,35
28º Steve Gasnier (Fra) Manhattan De Semilly 4 - 67,79
29º Alexandre Sueur (Fra) Looping D'elle*Hn 4 - 67,86
30º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Naska 4 - 71,33
31º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Atletico V D'abelen Dreef 4 - 71,55
32º James Young (Zim) Rantzau Van De Zuuthoeve 4 - 71,85
33º Nicolas Houzelle (Fra) Krak De Maucourt 8 - 57,89
34º Eric Fevrier (Fra) Mathilda Du Ter 8 - 58,58
35º Robert Breul ( Fra) Loup Cael 8 - 61,17
36º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Wiltana Vd Ruitershoeve 8 - 62,22
37º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ilostra Dark 8 - 68,93
38º Michel Hecart (Fra) Myself De Breve 8 - 70,84
39º Jose Bicudo (Bra) Morgane De Carene 8 - 71,8
40º René López (Col) Kerry Du Bedon 8 - 71,81
41º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Umatine 8 - 71,96
42º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Baileys Vd Vijf Eiken 10 - 76,89
43º Alexandra Francart (Fra) Rush D'hoogpoort 10 - 77,23
44º Hubert Pignolet (Fra) Marjolaine D'elle 12 - 56,35
45º Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Sire Major de la Cour 12 - 59,06
46º Benjamín Devulder (Fra) Jingle De Larrue 12 - 59,96
47º Shane Carey (Irl) Cashla Bay 12 - 60,27
48º Ronnie Healy (Rsa) Sunflower P 12 - 64,88
49º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Mistinguete*Normandie 2014 12 - 68,72
50º Wout Jan Van Der Schans (Hol) Sir Corland 12 - 69,63
51º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Winston De Kalvarie 12 - 70,91
52º Olivier Robert (Fra ) Le Galant 12 - 84,78
53º Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Udarco 14 - 77,17
54º Marcel Ewen (Lux) Interpol Des Isles 16 - 65,35
55º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Roletta 17 - 72,09
56º Eric Levallois (Fra) Lagon De L'abbaye E
  Alexis Gautier (Fra) Joyau D'elle R
  Prueba Nº06 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Franck Schillewaert (Fra) Manon De La Lande 0 - 54,01
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Crown Rhodonite 0 - 55
Florian Angot (Fra) Made In Semilly 0 - 58,03
Willem Greve  (Hol) Ude 0 - 58,73
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy De Saint Aubert 0 - 59,18
Markus Hauri ( Sui) Guyana II 0 - 60,53
Thomas Rousseau (Fra) Nenuphar'jac 0 - 60,66
Igor Kawiak (Pol) Ricardo 0 - 61,31
Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Iris Du Bourg 0 - 62,28
10º Jean Le Monze (Fra) Ba Belle Van't Roosakker 0 - 64,75
11º Maximilien Lemercier (Bel) Iqbal Des Hayettes 0 - 65,6
12º Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Quick De Ste Hermelle 0 - 65,74
13º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Quannan R 0 - 68,63
14º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Alvaro V Pacheren 0 - 70,88
15º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 0 - 71,4
16º Patrick Spits (Bel) Ultra Boy 1 - 74,65
17º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Oda I 4 - 56,38
18º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Flower VI 4 - 57,24
19º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) N-Viola 4 - 58,36
20º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paganini 82 4 - 58,53
21º Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Walkabout Wonderland 4 - 59,11
22º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Ketmye Du Bois 4 - 60,05
23º Reynald Angot (Fra) Mondex Tame 4 - 61,7
24º Frederick Cattebeke (Bel) Queros De Bioagrico 4 - 62,26
25º Olivier Jouanneteau (Fra) Ma P'tite Lulu 4 - 62,89
26º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Jani De Blondel 4 - 64,87
27º Pauline Guignery (Fra) Noisette de Balme 4 - 65,35
28º Steve Gasnier (Fra) Manhattan De Semilly 4 - 67,79
29º Alexandre Sueur (Fra) Looping D'elle*Hn 4 - 67,86
30º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Naska 4 - 71,33
31º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Atletico V D'abelen Dreef 4 - 71,55
32º James Young (Zim) Rantzau Van De Zuuthoeve 4 - 71,85
33º Nicolas Houzelle (Fra) Krak De Maucourt 8 - 57,89
34º Eric Fevrier (Fra) Mathilda Du Ter 8 - 58,58
35º Robert Breul ( Fra) Loup Cael 8 - 61,17
36º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Wiltana Vd Ruitershoeve 8 - 62,22
37º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ilostra Dark 8 - 68,93
38º Michel Hecart (Fra) Myself De Breve 8 - 70,84
39º Jose Bicudo (Bra) Morgane De Carene 8 - 71,8
40º René López (Col) Kerry Du Bedon 8 - 71,81
41º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Umatine 8 - 71,96
42º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Baileys Vd Vijf Eiken 10 - 76,89
43º Alexandra Francart (Fra) Rush D'hoogpoort 10 - 77,23
44º Hubert Pignolet (Fra) Marjolaine D'elle 12 - 56,35
45º Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Sire Major de la Cour 12 - 59,06
46º Benjamín Devulder (Fra) Jingle De Larrue 12 - 59,96
47º Shane Carey (Irl) Cashla Bay 12 - 60,27
48º Ronnie Healy (Rsa) Sunflower P 12 - 64,88
49º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Mistinguete*Normandie 2014 12 - 68,72
50º Wout Jan Van Der Schans (Hol) Sir Corland 12 - 69,63
51º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Winston De Kalvarie 12 - 70,91
52º Olivier Robert (Fra ) Le Galant 12 - 84,78
53º Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Udarco 14 - 77,17
54º Marcel Ewen (Lux) Interpol Des Isles 16 - 65,35
55º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Roletta 17 - 72,09
56º Eric Levallois (Fra) Lagon De L'abbaye E
  Alexis Gautier (Fra) Joyau D'elle R
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mathieu Billot (Fra) Calito 0 - 56,19
Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paganini 82 0 - 56,39
  Thomas Rousseau (Fra) Lavalette Leamax 0 - 56,39
Hubert Pignolet (Fra) Marjolaine D'elle 0 - 56,49
Frederick Cattebeke (Bel) Wapiti De Bioagrico 0 - 56,99
Pauline Guignery (Fra) Memoire de Normandie 0 - 57,07
Shane Carey (Irl) Cashla Bay 0 - 57,5
Cyril Bouvard ( Fra) Lutin Du Hequet*Hn 0 - 58,25
James Young (Zim) Ami Van't Geyzeven 0 - 58,45
10º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Oda I 0 - 58,48
11º Francois Xavier Boudant (Fra) Mondain Normand 0 - 59,5
12º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Spotlight Z 0 - 60,27
13º Jean Le Monze (Fra) Ba Belle Van't Roosakker 0 - 60,65
14º Markus Hauri ( Sui) Nation Quick Malton 0 - 61,5
15º Willem Greve  (Hol) Ude 0 - 61,55
16º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Lacanda 0 - 64,22
17º Michel Hecart (Fra) Nokia de Brekka 0 - 65,81
18º Franck Schillewaert (Fra) Norway De La Lande 0 - 66,75
19º Benjamín Devulder (Fra) Jaune Et Rouge 0 - 73,32
20º Alexandre Cecille ( Fra ) Vidar 0 - 74,26
21º Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Va Et Viens Van De Zelm 0 - 78,99
22º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Whataboy Ter Linden 1 - 80,28
23º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Umatine 2 - 83,32
24º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Saronja 4 - 56,87
25º Grace Barton (Gbr) Wie Skippy Dc Heldenlaan 4 - 58,35
26º Florian Angot (Fra) Jaffna De Semilly*Normandie 20 4 - 58,71
27º Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Perle D'or De Saulieu 4 - 59,05
28º Marcel Ewen (Lux) Interpol Des Isles 4 - 59,47
29º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Okinawa Du Hussoit 4 - 59,99
30º Alain Bourdon (Fra) Nouba De La Botte 4 - 60,1
31º Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Boheme De Ste Hermelle 4 - 60,24
32º Alexandra Francart (Fra) Laurasie Du Rietz 4 - 60,48
33º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Flower VI 4 - 62,65
34º Wout Jan Van Der Schans (Hol) Twickstar Zeldenrust 4 - 64,47
35º Nicolas Houzelle (Fra) New Look Meia Lua 4 - 66,53
36º Patrick Spits (Bel) Ultra Boy 4 - 68,73
37º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Beverly 4 - 69,93
38º Marla Lovett (Gbr) Emily 46 4 - 70,02
39º Jose Bicudo (Bra) Hfb Indigo 4 - 70,05
40º Ronnie Healy (Rsa) Ulien 4 - 72,21
41º Olivier Jouanneteau (Fra) Nina Du Lunain 4 - 73,9
42º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Agropoint Chicago 4 - 75,78
43º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Naiade Dunoise 5 - 80,58
44º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Winegum 7 - 87,38
45º Emmanuel Vincent (Fra) Djalisco Du Guet 8 - 55,09
46º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Cardero*Champs Elysees 8 - 63,83
47º Robert Breul ( Fra) Loustic De L'orle 8 - 65,81
48º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Royal Vinckenburgh 8 - 67,19
49º Eric Fevrier (Fra) Ivor D'helby 8 - 73,25
50º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Morea Bleue 10 - 102,36
51º Alexandre Sueur (Fra) Talk About Wonderland 12 - 63,65
52º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Bariton P 12 - 76,22
53º Steve Gasnier (Fra) Jet Sea de Foline E
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Fevrier (Fra) Kouros D'helby 0/0 - 42,59
Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Ultra Top Von't Paradijs 0/4 - 44,11
Thomas Rousseau (Fra) Miss D'Helby 0/4 - 46,43
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Melodie Ardente 0/8 - 41,7
Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jericho de la Vie 0/8 - 44,08
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Jarnac 0/8 - 47,02
Marc Dilasser (Fra) Time Out 0/8 - 49,65
Alexis Gautier (Fra) Joyau D'elle 4 - 65,27
Florian Angot (Fra) First De Launay*Hn Normandie 2 4 - 65,83
10º Maximilien Lemercier (Bel) Nemo Du Marais 4 - 65,85
11º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Orion II 4 - 66,01
12º Wout Jan Van Der Schans (Hol) Sir Corland 4 - 66,93
13º Pauline Guignery (Fra) Vinca Major V Vlieringen 4 - 67,95
14º Alexandre Sueur (Fra) Looping D'elle*Hn 4 - 69,29
15º Frederick Cattebeke (Bel) Queros De Bioagrico 4 - 69,76
16º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon VA 4 - 70,35
17º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Jumping Du Rozel 5 - 72,68
18º Franck Schillewaert (Fra) Lauxley De Breve 5 - 73,28
19º Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Udarco 5 - 74,13
20º Olivier Robert (Fra ) Le Galant 5 - 74,16
21º Alexandra Francart (Fra) Iman Du Rozel 8 - 64,23
22º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Areno 8 - 65,88
23º Willem Greve  (Hol) City Cargo Perpetua 8 - 66,31
24º Michel Hecart (Fra) Tini Candy 8 - 66,66
25º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Aranka 8 - 66,85
26º Shane Carey (Irl) River Foyle 8 - 67,09
27º Sylvain Montigny (Fra) Gabyscion*Hn 8 - 67,45
28º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Paulien Ii 8 - 69,63
29º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Al Kaheel Turbo R 8 - 69,9
30º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Herald 3 8 - 70,37
31º Xavier Vacher (Fra) Haram D'auvers 12 - 64,19
32º Patrick Spits (Bel) Withney Vd Dwerse Hagen 12 - 68,05
33º René López (Col) Kerry Du Bedon 12 - 68,39
34º Marcel Ewen (Lux) Jean De Fontaine 12 - 69,3
35º James Peeters (Bel) Lami-Cell Le General 12 - 70,22
36º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Wiske Van't Smeedshof 12 - 70,94
37º Jose Bicudo (Bra) Cyrano 111 12 - 87,33
38º Markus Hauri ( Sui) Boccaccio 13 - 73,63
39º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Como II 14 - 79,23
40º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Utopia Vd Donkhoeve 16 - 62,59
41º David O'Brien (Irl) Mo Chroi 16 - 67,87
42º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Lipton 16 - 68,54
43º Nicolas Houzelle (Fra) Muguet des Chambres 16 - 69,13
44º Olivier Jouanneteau (Fra) Kaeleme 16 - 70,67
45º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Calvados II 17 - 73,48
46º Grace Barton (Gbr) Simon Bontje 18 - 79,97
47º Cyril Bouvard ( Fra) Oleander 19 - 81,69
48º Emmanuel Vincent (Fra) Jenny De La Cense*Hn 20 - 84,77
49º Igor Kawiak (Pol) ABC CriCri 20 - 86,2
50º Luis Eduardo Urrea Garzon (Col) Livio R
  Robert Breul ( Fra) Instinct Du Reverdy R
  Denis Morel (Fra) Idem De Laume R
  Alexandre Cecille ( Fra ) Le Top Du Moulin R
  Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Walkabout Wonderland R
  Alain Bourdon (Fra) Kassandre Erger*Kerto R
  Eugenie Angot (Fra) Lothian Des Hayettes R