Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

30/10/2008
CSIOYR-Ch , San Lazzaro di Savena (Italia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Children. 1,15 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Zanini (Ita) Idyle Du Parc 0/0 - 39,39
Antonia-Agapi Pontiki (Gre) Mirabelle Du Theil 0/0 - 42,07
Juliette Bourdoncle (Fra) Ivoire De Brunel 0/4 - 45,03
Lisa Maria Rudigier (Aus) Chioretto 0/4 - 58,88
Carlotta Breda (Ita) Polo Boy Ex Silverline 1 - 77,42
Elia Matteo Simonetti (Ita) Tawetra 1 - 78,6
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Tia Maria 1 - 79,23
Jeanie Gaspard (Fra) Jessica Du Puits 4 - 70,84
Manon Jobin (Fra) Mana Du Dorlon 4 - 71,96
10º Julia Zanussi (Ita) Vermo Van Het Lindehof 7 - 84,76
11º Virginia Ravano (Ita) Saturn 227 7 - 85,04
12º Davide Cattaneo (Ita) No Pasaran 8 - 89,76
13º Davide Cattaneo (Ita) Q Gold City 10 - 80,11
14º Giulia Codecasa (Ita) Genepi 12 - 71,94
15º Julia Zanussi (Ita) Ormack 12 - 90,83
16º Michael Van Den Bosch (Bel) Castaar Z 17 - 108,75
17º Michael Van Den Bosch (Bel) Whisky D'or E
  Laurence Bouckaert (Bel) Cayenne Greenfild E
  Katja Teufelbauer (Aus) Jakko E
  Andrea Zanini (Ita) Pallas Buttons E
  Prueba Nº02 Junior. 1,30 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Rioso Van De Kapel 0/0 - 37,88
Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Lando 0/0 - 38,13
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Orina 0/0 - 39,6
Virginia Caruso (Ita) Belladonna Mia 0/0 - 40,29
Marlene Gaspard (Fra) Balthus 0/0 - 40,38
Kim Bost (Fra) Joy Du Riez 0/0 - 40,5
Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Klerjon de Palluel 0/0 - 40,82
Luca Coata (Ita) Calidron N 0/0 - 41,02
Alessia Concato (Ita) Orlando 0/0 - 41,62
10º Loic Mordasini (Fra) Myrtille des Roques 0/0 - 44,48
11º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Carinthie Z 0/4 - 36,75
12º Jessica Barbieri (Ita) Heros du Lys 0/4 - 39,94
13º Loic Sottas (Sui) Nutens De Mazure 0/4 - 47,22
14º Alexandra Sisseck (Din) Jeckill Du Ry 0/4 - 50,09
15º Francois Brichart (Bel) Kannan's Girl De Guldenboom 0/8 - 43,61
16º Martina Meroni (Sui) Selona Des Cinq Chenes 4 - 68,47
17º Georges Edmond Ngan Sassi (Fra) Othello De Lusse 4 - 68,6
18º Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Nahina 4 - 70,1
19º Eva Gautschi (Sui) Candymann 4 - 71,12
20º Loic Sottas (Sui) Chopard 4 - 71,65
21º Michael Cristofoletti (Ita) Lugano Des Hayettes 4 - 72,32
22º Simone Huber (Sui) Chiara XVII Ch 4 - 72,63
23º Thibault Pigeon (Fra) Kantor De Logerie 4 - 73,09
24º Iris Gautschi (Sui) Just Palue 4 - 73,11
25º Margaux Bost (Fra) Nassau De Roy 4 - 73,71
26º Francesca Arioldi (Ita) Carluccio 4 - 75,14
27º Francesca Ciriesi (Ita) Qué Será 4 - 75,56
28º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Cabrio Van De Heffinck 4 - 77,97
29º Andrea Marini Agostini (Ita) Kenzo de Kreisker 8 - 67,53
30º Andrina Schmitz (Sui) Minuit De Siva 8 - 70,55
31º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Wonder Kid 8 - 70,79
32º Emilie Stampfli (Sui) Lutine des Ibis 8 - 70,81
33º Charlotte Nuber (Sui) Coralie L 8 - 72,6
34º Pedro Fontan Gago (Esp) Louisa 13 8 - 72,94
35º Federico Formentini (Ita) Parco A 8 - 73,06
36º Andrea Marini Agostini (Ita) Up to Date 8 - 75,11
37º Emilie Stampfli (Sui) Nikita Du Luot 11 - 90,6
38º Iris Gautschi (Sui) Wellington B 12 - 67,19
39º Arnaud Rosi (Fra) Malaysia Du Lesne 12 - 69,32
40º Michol Del Signore (Ita) Lastrup 12 - 76,51
41º Maria Brückler (Aus) Troubadour 20 - 72,18
42º Eva Gautschi (Sui) Tamira III 21 - 79,8
43º Simone Huber (Sui) Lameo E
  Marine Bouton (Fra) Sillar E
  Daniela Chiecchi (Sui) Diva Du Cerisier Ch E
  Evdoksia Sakellaridi (Gre) Lando R I E
  Alina Florian (Aus) Alpenspan Pirol E
  Luca Miano (Ita) Teunis E
  Loic Mordasini (Fra) Lusitania de Mars E
  Prueba Nº03 Jóv. Jinetes. 1,35 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Racing 0/0 - 34,43
Anna Giugno (Ita) Cooper 0/0 - 36,47
Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Love Is Luck M 0/0 - 36,9
Carola Garre (Ita) Touch 0/0 - 38,44
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Csibesz 4 0/0 - 38,74
Barbara Boni (Ita) Taco van de Breemeersen 0/0 - 39,08
Geoffroy Bouret (Fra) Manille Des Forets 0/0 - 39,81
Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Calvin 41 0/0 - 40,38
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo Ds 0/0 - 40,8
10º Nils Candon (Fra) Balthazar van de Roshoeve 0/0 - 41,89
11º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Umberto 0/1 - 48,96
12º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Easterlight 0/4 - 39,53
13º Lennert Van Vlaenderen (Bel) Catalano 0/6 - 53,52
14º Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Ivory Star 4 - 68,1
15º Camilla Blasi (Ita) Sarino 4 - 69,47
16º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Theres la Loi 4 - 70,52
17º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) King De Bneville 4 - 70,75
18º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Ricardo 4 - 70,76
19º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Mille Et Une Nuit 4 - 73,26
20º Laura Baiguera (Ita) Paola G 8 - 68,44
  Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Silke 8 - 68,44
22º Geoffroy Bouret (Fra) Lucius De La Meurthe 8 - 72,89
23º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Forrest Cher 8 - 74,93
24º Giovanni Giuliani (Ita) Hiboo De Calix 8 - 75,15
25º Anabella Pezzoli (Ita) La Passion 12 - 68,16
26º Diana Bartoloni (Ita) Twingo 12 - 68,69
27º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Bonius De Laubry 12 - 68,75
28º Olivier Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Zillion 12 - 69,72
29º Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Pop Up 12 - 70,72
30º Barbara Boni (Ita) Turban 2 12 - 71,79
31º Lennert Van Vlaenderen (Bel) Vakilly W 12 - 71,94
32º Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Quibble Van Sint-Antoniushoeve 13 - 77,33
33º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Umorkus 15 - 86,84
34º Marco Cappellini (Ita) Pikolo' 16 - 66,87
35º Massimo Vorbach (Ita) P Warla 62 20 - 70,99
36º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Chilli Hopper 2 20 - 88,75
37º Camilla Blasi (Ita) Joly Jumper E
38º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Triest Star R
  Laura Baiguera (Ita) Cervia R
  Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah R
  Prueba Nº04 Children. 1,20 m. 2 fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martina Tarabini (Ita) Kimble 0/0 - 23,69
Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Tjano 0/0 - 23,98
Matthieu Bourdoncle (Fra) Havane Des Bois Ii 0/0 - 24,09
Martina Tarabini (Ita) Lusty Grey Pondi 0/0 - 24,41
Francesca Frigerio Bonvicino (Fra) Memory D'antares 0/0 - 24,69
Bartolomé Mayol (Esp) Musly D'eauze 0/0 - 26,08
Melanie Buchner (Aut ) Colour White 0/0 - 26,21
Vanessa Murrell Regalado (Esp) Primere 0/0 - 26,58
Manon Jobin (Fra) Hedjaz 0/0 - 27,35
10º Andrea Campagnaro (Ita) Pocatello 3 0/0 - 27,38
11º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Andor 0/0 - 27,45
12º Carolina Camellini (Ita) Prince Liberty 0/0 - 27,68
13º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela (Esp) Fabuleux Merze 0/0 - 27,74
14º Martina Fortini (Ita) Kid Du Cerisier 0/0 - 29,33
15º Virginia Ravano (Ita) Contea 2 0/0 - 30,07
16º Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi (Ita) Pamira 0/0 - 31,04
17º Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Ginster-Lady 0/0 - 32,37
18º Maria Rudigier Lisa (Aus) Chatanooga Z 0/0 - 32,52
19º Stefania Fida (Ita) Manitou D'or 0/0 - 34,47
20º Giorgia Bianchi Matilde (Ita) Vindicat 0/0 - 35,66
21º Paula Patiño Díaz (Esp) Lazlos Mk 0/4 - 25,58
22º Francesca Frigerio Bonvicino (Fra) Lalme Du Theil 4/0 - 26,49
23º Marine Carrier (Fra) Image D'alise 4/0 - 26,54
24º Filippo Bassan (Ita) Ballan 4/0 - 26,69
25º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Flashbounce 4/0 - 27,55
26º Matilde Giorgia Bianchi (Ita) Lothaire Des Aucels 4/0 - 27,76
27º Marine Carrier (Fra) Noisette De Carolles 4/0 - 28,26
28º Katja Teufelbauer (Aus) Kelvin 3 4/0 - 28,34
29º Matthieu Bourdoncle (Fra) Kachou Du Bateau 4/0 - 28,43
30º Michael Van Den Bosch (Bel) Uran 4/0 - 28,48
31º Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Bijou 4/0 - 29,26
32º Camilla Mazzocco (Ita) Lilium Di San Giovanni 4/0 - 29,44
33º Bartolomé Mayol (Esp) Lila De Belair 4/0 - 31,52
34º Paula Patiño Díaz (Esp) Wonderboy Utopia 4/0 - 31,75
35º Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi (Ita) Chepetto 0/4 - 36,03
36º Tina Ivancich (Ita) Rulian 0/4 - 39,53
37º Margherita Stratta (Ita) Thijs 8/0 - 27,19
38º Bianca Prono (Ita) Upon Upon 4/4 - 28,44
39º Vittoria Gulli (Ita) Cumbajabulo 8/0 - 30,08
40º Camilla Mazzocco (Ita) Poesie 103 4/4 - 30,91
41º Claudia Grigoletto (Ita) Carlos 148 4/4 - 32,02
42º Laurence Bouckaert (Bel) Cameron Diaz Greenfield 4/4 - 34,94
43º Simone Giovanardi (Ita) Tucker 8/0 - 37,79
44º Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Taunellie 8/0 - 38,8
45º Andrea Campagnaro (Ita) Uppy 10/4 - 35,62
46º Jeanie Gaspard (Fra) Isara De Badon 3/12 - 26,06
47º Louison Doyen (Fra) Isadora Des Loups 0/E
48º Elia Matteo Simonetti (Ita) Lady D' Argouges 0/R
  Giampiero Garofalo (Ita) Grasco-Grandiola G 0/R
50º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Naxos des Filte E
  Margherita Stratta (Ita) Eliote Des Forets E
  Prueba Nº05 Junior. 1,35 m. 2 fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Ayla 0/0 - 23,35
Martina Meroni (Sui) Socrates II 0/0 - 23,42
Filippo Baldini (Ita) Lukas 186 0/0 - 23,87
Francesca Ciriesi (Ita) Cadeau 0/0 - 24,18
Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Catina Del Maset 0/0 - 24,31
Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Diego 0215 0/0 - 24,68
Julia Dallamano (Fra) Sarantos 0/0 - 24,72
Marta Lagorio Serra (Ita) Cupido 0/0 - 24,79
Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Nico H 0/0 - 24,81
10º Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 0/0 - 24,93
11º Valentina Isoardi (Ita) Lumiere D'aix 0/0 - 25,33
12º Eva Gautschi (Sui) Julius De La Vallee 0/0 - 25,39
13º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Indret Del Maset 0/0 - 25,79
14º Charlotte Nuber (Sui) Da Vinci 173 0/0 - 25,92
15º Pedro Fontan Gago (Esp) Punch Boy 0/0 - 26,75
16º Beatrice Guidi (Ita) Monday Du Bois Philip 0/0 - 26,88
17º Francois Brichart (Bel) Icare De Lacombe 0/0 - 27,3
18º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Pamella 0/0 - 27,99
19º Orsola Baggio (Ita) Ripardie 0/0 - 29,81
20º Thibault Pigeon (Fra) Jazz Du Murier 0/1 - 28,17
21º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Calgary 28 0/1 - 32,44
22º Andrina Schmitz (Sui) Catch Me II 0/4 - 24,08
23º Iris Gautschi (Sui) Pasoa Dice 0/4 - 24,93
24º Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Kasandra 12 0/4 - 24,97
25º Marine Bouton (Fra) Kolchique Fleurie 0/4 - 25,01
26º Michael Cristofoletti (Ita) Western Station 4/0 - 25,27
27º Georges Edmond Ngan Sassi (Fra) Kalif De Lusse 4/0 - 26,07
28º Stefanie Bistan (Aut) Carrera III 4/0 - 26,75
29º Simone Huber (Sui) Cadeaux 4/0 - 26,94
30º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Adiand - Utopia 4/0 - 29,13
31º Agostini Andrea Marini (Ita) Iasos Des Isles 4/0 - 29,32
32º Virginia Caruso (Ita) Cosma 4/0 - 32,45
33º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Splendid Vd Heffink 5/0 - 30,01
34º Rozalie Donze (Fra) Kashmir De Betaigne 7/0 - 27,27
35º Andrina Schmitz (Sui) Magic Lady II 4/4 - 25,04
36º Julia Dallamano (Fra) Royal Blue 8/0 - 27,78
37º Nuria Pellicer Castellvi (Esp) Castor 4/4 - 28,49
38º Michol Del Signore (Ita) Laurion 2 4/4 - 29,2
39º Luca Coata (Ita) Rembrandt 4/4 - 29,92
40º Marlene Gaspard (Fra) Lyse Du Lerchenberg 4/5 - 30,3
41º Clarissa Tabarini (Ita) Milton Du Terral 4/5 - 30,4
42º Maitane Rios Hernandez Shmeling 4/5 - 33,54
43º Virginia Caruso (Ita) Guldenboom Winona Van Pamel 4/7 - 27,8
44º Denise Rieger (Aut) Nanko 8/4 - 30,8
45º Eva Bernthaler (Aut) Prátorius 12/5 - 32,45
46º Federico Ciriesi (Ita) Artus 0307 0/R
  Ernesto Colantuoni (Ita) Streaker 0/R
  Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Loriana 3 0/R
  Francesca Arioldi (Ita) Kelly de Fussigny 0/R
  Prueba Nº06 Jóv. Jinetes. 1,40 m. 2 fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Igor Kawiak (Pol) ABC CriCri 0/0 - 31,94
Anabella Pezzoli (Ita) Landgraaf 0/0 - 32,4
Nils Candon (Fra) Master vd Helle 0/0 - 32,7
Olivier Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Zizou Zazou 0/0 - 34,6
Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Lekentucky D'Auroi 0/0 - 35,21
Francesca Pellegrinelli (Ita) Libanon L 0/0 - 36,75
Geoffroy Bouret (Fra) Jusqu?Ou Perou 0/0 - 37,64
Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Vumpaci vd Zuuthoeve 0/0 - 41,48
Glenn Lhoest (Bel) Spartacus De Forme 0/0 - 42,76
10º Carola Garre (Ita) Top Darco 0/1 - 43,31
11º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) It's Texas de Revel 0/4 - 31,31
12º Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Haylbopp 0/4 - 37,12
13º Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Spetter 0/4 - 37,23
14º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Zuversicht 4/0 - 38,16
15º Anabella Pezzoli (Ita) Palona 0/4 - 38,97
16º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Party Time M 0/4 - 39,24
17º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Wabelle de Muze 4/0 - 39,27
18º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Campari 4/0 - 39,63
19º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Goldfinger Gerbaux 4/0 - 41,36
20º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Porland 4/0 - 41,75
21º Nicola Rodinetti (Ita) Wega van de Bisschop 0/5 - 43,6
22º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Vici Van'T Plutonia Hof 4/4 - 36,93
23º Marco Cappellini (Ita) Havane 8/0 - 38,27
24º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) New Star Du Paradis 4/4 - 40,55
25º Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Nikita 9/0 - 42,19
26º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bizzy Boy 8/1 - 46,35
27º Nils Candon (Fra) Lawello 0/9 - 59,88
28º Giovanni Giuliani (Ita) Zie Je Wel 0/12 - 38,36
29º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Jason de Carenne 12/4 - 41,02
30º Glenn Lhoest (Bel) Vigaro 17/0 - 40,88
31º Emanuele Zoccola (Ita) Cassina Degli Asseri 8/10 - 63,13
32º Lennert Van Vlaenderen (Bel) Cento Lano 12/6 - 63,5
33º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Saffier 0/R
  Francesca Capponi (Ita) Stallone 0/R
35º Charlotte Mordasini (Sue) Kalimba Champeix E
36º Alessandro Marano (Ita) Chico D'ombre R
  Anna Giugno (Ita) Osiris R
  Prueba Nº07 Children. 1,15 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jeanie Gaspard (Fra) Jessica Du Puits 0/0 - 25,79
Michael Van Den Bosch (Bel) Whisky D'or 0/0 - 25,99
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela (Esp) Fabuleux Merze 0/0 - 26,56
Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Taunellie 0/0 - 26,69
Louison Doyen (Fra) Isadora Des Loups 0/0 - 26,78
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Naxos des Filte 0/0 - 27,98
Carlotta Breda (Ita) Polo Boy Ex Silverline 0/0 - 28,54
Davide Cattaneo (Ita) Q Gold City 0/0 - 30,29
Giulia Codecasa (Ita) Genepi 0/0 - 31,37
10º Davide Cattaneo (Ita) No Pasaran 0/0 - 32,09
11º Katja Teufelbauer (Aus) Jakko 0/0 - 32,13
12º Michael Van Den Bosch (Bel) Castaar Z 0/0 - 36,66
13º Jeanie Gaspard (Fra) Isara De Badon 0/4 - 26,38
14º Bartolomé Mayol (Esp) Musly D'eauze 0/4 - 27,72
15º Claudia Grigoletto (Ita) Carlos 148 0/4 - 28,44
  Marine Carrier (Fra) Image D'alise 0/4 - 28,44
17º Juliette Bourdoncle (Fra) Ivoire De Brunel 0/4 - 28,6
18º Vanessa Murrell Regalado (Esp) Primere 0/4 - 30,26
19º Margherita Stratta (Ita) Thijs 0/4 - 32,13
20º Julia Zanussi (Ita) Ormack 0/4 - 35,16
21º Paula Patiño Díaz (Esp) Lazlos Mk 0/8 - 36,78
22º Antonia-Agapi Pontiki (Gre) Mirabelle Du Theil 4 - 42,55
23º Francesca Frigerio Bonvicino (Fra) Lalme Du Theil 4 - 44,2
24º Martina Tarabini (Ita) Kimble 4 - 44,63
25º Manon Jobin (Fra) Mana Du Dorlon 4 - 44,73
26º Julia Zanussi (Ita) Vermo Van Het Lindehof 4 - 46,25
27º Andrea Campagnaro (Ita) Uppy 4 - 47,12
28º Bianca Prono (Ita) Upon Upon 4 - 47,89
29º Claudia Grigoletto (Ita) Dublín 4 - 48,4
30º Margherita Stratta (Ita) Eliote Des Forets 4 - 49,63
31º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Flashbounce 4 - 49,78
32º Laurence Bouckaert (Bel) Cayenne Greenfild 4 - 50,04
33º Elia Matteo Simonetti (Ita) Tawetra 4 - 50,87
34º Lisa Maria Rudigier (Aus) Chioretto 7 - 60,15
35º Martina Tarabini (Ita) Lusty Grey Pondi 8 - 43,47
36º Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Bijou 8 - 49,33
37º Virginia Ravano (Ita) Saturn 227 14 - 72,9
38º Camilla Mazzocco (Ita) Poesie 103 E
  Prueba Nº08 Junior. 1,30 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Rioso Van De Kapel 0/0 - 26,11
Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Nahina 0/0 - 27,19
Alessia Concato (Ita) Orlando 0/0 - 28,07
Francesca Arioldi (Ita) Notre Dame II 0/0 - 28,77
Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Klerjon de Palluel 0/0 - 28,79
Marta Lagorio Serra (Ita) Cupido 0/0 - 29,23
Valentina Isoardi (Ita) Lumiere D'aix 0/0 - 30,07
Loic Sottas (Sui) Nutens De Mazure 0/0 - 30,37
Charlotte Nuber (Sui) Coralie L 0/0 - 30,6
10º Francesca Ciriesi (Ita) Qué Será 0/0 - 30,77
11º Beatrice Guidi (Ita) Monday Du Bois Philip 0/0 - 30,9
12º Andrina Schmitz (Sui) Minuit De Siva 0/0 - 31,57
13º Loic Sottas (Sui) Chopard 0/0 - 31,72
14º Thibault Pigeon (Fra) Kantor De Logerie 0/0 - 33,42
15º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Carinthie Z 0/0 - 34,07
16º Alexandra Sisseck (Din) Jeckill Du Ry 0/0 - 36,61
17º Filippo Baldini (Ita) Lukas 186 0/0 - 37,99
18º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Cabrio Van De Heffinck 0/0 - 41,68
19º Michael Cristofoletti (Ita) Western Station 0/4 - 27,4
20º Eva Gautschi (Sui) Julius De La Vallee 0/4 - 28,23
21º Julia Dallamano (Fra) Royal Blue 0/4 - 28,37
22º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Catina Del Maset 0/4 - 28,88
23º Federico Formentini (Ita) Parco A 0/4 - 30,65
24º Andrina Schmitz (Sui) Magic Lady II 0/4 - 30,68
25º Loic Mordasini (Fra) Myrtille des Roques 0/4 - 31,31
26º Simone Huber (Sui) Lameo 0/4 - 31,65
27º Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 0/4 - 31,96
28º Virginia Caruso (Ita) Guldenboom Winona Van Pamel 0/4 - 32,59
29º Michael Cristofoletti (Ita) Lugano Des Hayettes 0/4 - 35,02
30º Virginia Caruso (Ita) Cosma 0/4 - 35,34
31º Michol Del Signore (Ita) Lastrup 0/4 - 37,63
32º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Lando 0/8 - 27,44
33º Georges Edmond Ngan Sassi (Fra) Othello De Lusse 0/8 - 27,47
34º Francesca Ciriesi (Ita) Cadeau 0/8 - 28,8
35º Luca Coata (Ita) Rembrandt 0/8 - 33,44
36º Iris Gautschi (Sui) Wellington B 0/8 - 41,22
37º Evdoksia Sakellaridi (Gre) Lando R I 4 - 43,59
38º Luca Miano (Ita) Teunis 4 - 44,33
39º Andrea Marini Agostini (Ita) Kenzo de Kreisker 4 - 44,88
40º Maria Brückler (Aus) Troubadour 4 - 46,25
41º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Wonder Kid 4 - 46,46
42º Simone Huber (Sui) Chiara XVII Ch 4 - 46,63
43º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Orina 4 - 46,81
44º Clarissa Tabarini (Ita) Milton Du Terral 4 - 47
45º Iris Gautschi (Sui) Just Palue 4 - 47,07
46º Martina Meroni (Sui) Selona Des Cinq Chenes 4 - 47,38
47º Marlene Gaspard (Fra) Lyse Du Lerchenberg 4 - 47,48
48º Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Nico H 4 - 48,17
49º Michol Del Signore (Ita) Laurion 2 4 - 48,52
50º Marlene Gaspard (Fra) Balthus 4 - 49,17
53º Maitane Rios Hernandez Shmeling 8 - 53,71
55º Pedro Fontan Gago (Esp) Louisa 13 E
  Prueba Nº09 Jóv. Jinetes. 1,35 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Theres la Loi 0/0 - 28,49
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Racing 0/0 - 28,78
Olivier Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Zillion 0/0 - 29,06
Barbara Boni (Ita) Taco van de Breemeersen 0/0 - 31,9
Emanuele Zoccola (Ita) Cassina Degli Asseri 0/0 - 33,58
Francesca Pellegrinelli (Ita) Libanon L 0/0 - 33,91
Damien Haelterman (Bel) Wabelle de Muze 0/0 - 34,12
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bizzy Boy 0/0 - 35,7
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Forrest Cher 0/0 - 36,29
10º Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Ivory Star 0/1 - 45,18
11º Lennert Van Vlaenderen (Bel) Vakilly W 0/1 - 50,2
12º Anabella Pezzoli (Ita) Palona 0/4 - 32,32
13º Anabella Pezzoli (Ita) La Passion 0/4 - 35,62
14º Diana Bartoloni (Ita) Twingo 0/4 - 39,16
15º Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Silke 0/8 - 34,48
16º Marco Cappellini (Ita) Pikolo' 0/16 - 36,2
17º Marco Cappellini (Ita) Havane 4 - 43,68
18º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Calvin 41 4 - 44,17
19º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Triest Star 4 - 44,66
20º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Chilli Hopper 2 4 - 45,2
21º Nils Candon (Fra) Balthazar van de Roshoeve 4 - 46,13
22º Laura Baiguera (Ita) Paola G 4 - 47,43
23º Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Pop Up 4 - 47,78
24º Giovanni Giuliani (Ita) Hiboo De Calix 4 - 49,27
25º Giovanni Giuliani (Ita) Zie Je Wel 5 - 50,13
26º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Bonius De Laubry 8 - 46,01
27º Barbara Boni (Ita) Turban 2 8 - 47,82
28º Lennert Van Vlaenderen (Bel) Catalano 8 - 48,85
29º Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Haylbopp 8 - 49,2
30º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Vici Van'T Plutonia Hof 9 - 50,74
31º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) New Star Du Paradis 11 - 61,18
32º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Zuversicht 12 - 48,18
33º Massimo Vorbach (Ita) P Warla 62 12 - 63,07
34º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Csibesz 4 21 - 67,91
35º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Jason de Carenne E
36º Camilla Blasi (Ita) Sarino R
  Prueba Nº10 Copa Nacionaes Children Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Italia 8
  Elia Matteo Simonetti (Ita) Lady D' Argouges 4/0
  Stefania Fida (Ita) Manitou D'or 8/4
  Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi (Ita) Pamira 4/0
  Giampiero Garofalo (Ita) Grasco-Grandiola G 0/0
Francia 12
  Matthieu Bourdoncle (Fra) Havane Des Bois Ii 0/4
  Marine Carrier (Fra) Noisette De Carolles 8/8
  Manon Jobin (Fra) Hedjaz 4/0
  Francesca Frigerio Bonvicino (Fra) Memory D'antares 4/0
Bélgica 16
  Laurence Bouckaert (Bel) Cameron Diaz Greenfield 8/4
  Jos Verlooy (Bel) Tia Maria 0/0
  Michael Van Den Bosch (Bel) Uran 0/13
  Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Tjano 8/4
España 32
  Paula Patiño Díaz (Esp) Wonderboy Utopia 12/12
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Ginster-Lady 0/0
  Bartolomé Mayol (Esp) Lila De Belair 8/12
  Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Andor 12/0
Austria E
  Katja Teufelbauer (Aus) Kelvin 3 8
  Lisa Maria Rudigier (Aus) Chatanooga Z E
  Melanie Buchner (Aut ) Colour White NP
  Prueba Nº11 Copa Nacionaes Junior Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Italia 0
  Ernesto Colantuoni (Ita) Streaker 0/8
  Federico Ciriesi (Ita) Artus 0307 4/0
  Francesca Arioldi (Ita) Kelly de Fussigny 0/0
  Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Loriana 3 0/0
Francia 12
  Edmond Ngan Sassi Georges (Fra) Kalif De Lusse 0/8
  Julia Dallamano (Fra) Sarantos 4/0
  Thibault Pigeon (Fra) Jazz Du Murier 0/0
  Rozalie Donze (Fra) Kashmir De Betaigne  4/ 0
Bélgica 18
  Francois Brichart (Bel) Icare De Lacombe 8/8
  Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Pamella 4/0
  Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Adiand - Utopia 8/0
  Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Splendid Vd Heffink 5/1
Suiza 28
  Charlotte Nuber (Sui) Da Vinci 173 4/0
  Martina Meroni (Sui) Socrates II 12/5
  Daniela Chiecchi (Sui) Diva Du Cerisier Ch 11/4
  Iris Gautschi (Sui) Pasoa Dice 4/8
España 29
  Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Indret Del Maset  4/ 5
  Pedro Fontan Gago (Esp) Punch Boy  12/ 8
  Nuria Pellicer Castellvi (Esp) Castor 12/13
  Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Kasandra 12  0/ 0
Austria E
  Stefanie Bistan (Aut) Carrera III  NP
  Denise Rieger (Aut) Nanko  E
  Eva Bernthaler (Aut) Prátorius  20
  Prueba Nº12 Copa Nacionaes Jóv. Jinetes Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Italia 8
  Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Vumpaci vd Zuuthoeve 1/1
  Anna Giugno (Ita) Osiris 19/1
  Francesca Capponi (Ita) Stallone 0/NP
  Andrea Benatti (Ita) Saffier 5/0
Francia 12
  Nils Candon (Fra) Master vd Helle 0/4
  Geoffroy Bouret (Fra) Jusqu'ou Perou 4/0
  Alexandra Paillot (Fra) It's Texas de Revel 4/4
  Igor Kawiak (Pol) ABC CriCri 32/0
España 15
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Porland 1/4
  Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 0/4
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) King De Bneville 9/1
  Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Lekentucky D'Auroi 12/0
Bélgica 18
  Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Spetter 4/0
  Olivier Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Zizou Zazou 9/21
  Lennert Van Vlaenderen (Bel) Cento Lano 2/1
  Glenn Lhoest (Bel) Vigaro 10/1
  Prueba Nº13 Children. 1,15 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Zanini (Ita) Idyle Du Parc 0 - 51,84
Davide Cattaneo (Ita) Q Gold City 0 - 54,45
Michael Van Den Bosch (Bel) Whisky D'or 0 - 55,07
Katja Teufelbauer (Aus) Jakko 0 - 55,44
Michael Van Den Bosch (Bel) Castaar Z 0 - 55,48
Manon Jobin (Fra) Mana Du Dorlon 0 - 57,04
Virginia Ravano (Ita) Saturn 227 0 - 61,72
Lisa Maria Rudigier (Aus) Chioretto 8 - 56,6
Giulia Codecasa (Ita) Genepi 8 - 64,2
10º Laurence Bouckaert (Bel) Cayenne Greenfild 8 - 66,39
11º Julia Zanussi (Ita) Ormack 8 - 69,15
12º Margherita Stratta (Ita) Eliote Des Forets 8 - 70,54
  Prueba Nº14 Junior. 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrina Schmitz (Sui) Magic Lady II 0 - 67,06
Martina Meroni (Sui) Selona Des Cinq Chenes 0 - 67,29
Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Cabrio Van De Heffinck 3 - 88,91
Emilie Stampfli (Sui) Nikita Du Luot 4 - 68,16
Jessica Barbieri (Ita) Heros du Lys 4 - 69,89
Alexandra Sisseck (Din) Jeckill Du Ry 4 - 70,24
Pedro Fontan Gago (Esp) Louisa 13 4 - 72,64
Iris Gautschi (Sui) Wellington B 8 - 61,9
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Wonder Kid 8 - 66,94
10º Andrina Schmitz (Sui) Minuit De Siva 8 - 67,44
11º Francesca Arioldi (Ita) Carluccio 8 - 69,14
12º Marine Bouton (Fra) Sillar (Nl) 8 - 75,54
13º Eva Gautschi (Sui) Candymann 16 - 75,18
14º Maria Brückler (Aus) Troubadour 16 - 76,5
  Prueba Nº15 Jóv. Jinetes. 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Glenn Lhoest (Bel) Vigaro 0 - 60,06
Andrea Benatti (Ita) Mille Et Une Nuit 0 - 60,45
Declan McEvoy (Irl) Umberto 0 - 64,29
Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Pop Up 0 - 66,07
Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Silke 0 - 66,7
Nils Candon (Fra) Balthazar van de Roshoeve 0 - 67,07
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo Ds 0 - 69,59
Laura Baiguera (Ita) Paola G 0 - 72,9
Lennert Van Vlaenderen (Bel) Catalano 0 - 74,68
10º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Jason de Carenne 0 - 77,18
11º Nicola Rodinetti (Ita) Wega van de Bisschop 0 - 78,2
12º Charlotte Mordasini (Sue) Kalimba Champeix 1 - 79,32
13º Geoffroy Bouret (Fra) Lucius De La Meurthe 1 - 79,67
14º Melissa Vanzani (Ita) Ivory Star 2 - 83,57
15º Anna Giugno (Ita) Cooper 4 - 61,31
16º Barbara Boni (Ita) Taco van de Breemeersen 4 - 62,19
17º Carola Garre (Ita) Touch 4 - 62,89
18º Marco Cappellini (Ita) Pikolo 4 - 66,01
19º Camilla Blasi (Ita) Sarino 4 - 68,1
20º Lennert Van Vlaenderen (Bel) Vakilly W 4 - 73,13
21º Massimo Vorbach (Ita) P Warla 62 4 - 77,09
22º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Love Is Luck M 4 - 77,21
23º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Racing 8 - 67,69
24º Laura Baiguera (Ita) Cervia 8 - 69,49
25º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Chilli Hopper 2 8 - 75,98
26º Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Quibble Van Sint-Antoniushoeve 16 - 110,2
27º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Umorkus 18 - 83,26
  Prueba Nº16 Children. 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Tjano 0 - 56,89
Jeanie Gaspard (Fra) Isara De Badon 0 - 57,42
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Tia Maria 0 - 58,88
Melanie Buchner (Aut ) Colour White 0 - 59,79
Matilde Giorgia Bianchi (Ita) Lothaire Des Aucels 0 - 64,98
Simone Giovanardi (Ita) Tucker 0 - 67,41
Vanessa Murrell Regalado (Esp) Primere 0 - 68,24
Tina Ivancich (Ita) Rulian 0 - 71,07
Margherita Stratta (Ita) Thijs 0 - 77,62
10º Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi (Ita) Chepetto 3 - 87,36
11º Matthieu Bourdoncle (Fra) Havane Des Bois Ii 4 - 54,92
12º Bartolomé Mayol (Esp) Musly D'eauze 4 - 59,6
13º Marine Carrier (Fra) Image D'alise 4 - 60,44
14º Carolina Camellini (Ita) Prince Liberty 4 - 60,46
15º Michael Van Den Bosch (Bel) Uran 4 - 62,48
16º Matthieu Bourdoncle (Fra) Kachou Du Bateau 4 - 63,72
17º Laurence Bouckaert (Bel) Cameron Diaz Greenfield 4 - 66,02
18º Francesca Frigerio Bonvicino (Fra) Lalme Du Theil 4 - 67,71
19º Paula Patiño Díaz (Esp) Lazlos Mk 4 - 69,6
20º Antonia-Agapi Pontiki (Gre) Mirabelle Du Theil 4 - 70,47
21º Camilla Mazzocco (Ita) Lilium Di San Giovanni 4 - 71,34
22º Andrea Campagnaro (Ita) Pocatello 3 4 - 74,17
23º Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Bijou 5 - 80,89
24º Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Taunellie 5 - 81,1
25º Matilde Giorgia Bianchi (Ita) Vindicat 5 - 81,9
26º Martina Tarabini (Ita) Lusty Grey Pondi 8 - 56,04
27º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Flashbounce 8 - 69,1
28º Martina Fortini (Ita) Kid Du Cerisier 8 - 70,27
29º Camilla Mazzocco (Ita) Poesie 103 8 - 75,13
30º Andrea Campagnaro (Ita) Uppy 8 - 78,26
31º Virginia Ravano (Ita) Contea 2 10 - 83,86
32º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Naxos des Filte 12 - 55,93
33º Claudia Grigoletto (Ita) Dublín 12 - 64,63
34º Vittoria Gulli (Ita) Cumbajabulo E
  Prueba Nº17 Jóv. Jinetes. 1,45 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Geoffroy Bouret (Fra) Manille Des Forets 0/0 - 36,94
Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Nikita 0/0 - 39,68
Linda Bratomi (Ita) Easterlight 0/4 - 35,8
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Theres la Loi 0/4 - 36,62
Linda Bratomi (Ita) Campari 0/4 - 38,14
Igor Kawiak (Pol) Ricardo 4 - 67,9
Nils Candon (Fra) Lawello 4 - 69,6
Olivier Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Zillion 4 - 70,31
Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Calvin 41 4 - 70,64
10º Emanuele Zoccola (Ita) Cassina Degli Asseri 4 - 71,8
11º Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Haylbopp 4 - 72,93
12º Anabella Pezzoli (Ita) Landgraaf 8 - 63,77
13º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) New Star Du Paradis 8 - 64,55
14º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Party Time M 8 - 73,41
15º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Goldfinger Gerbaux 8 - 73,91
16º Carola Garre (Ita) Top Darco 12 - 71,75
17º Giovanni Giuliani (Ita) Hiboo De Calix R
  Prueba Nº17 Junior. 1,35 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Loic Sottas (Sui) Chopard 0/0 - 37,96
Stefanie Bistan (Aut) Carrera III 0/0 - 38,15
Francesca Ciriesi (Ita) Qué Será 0/0 - 38,41
Francesca Arioldi (Ita) Notre Dame II 0/4 - 37,86
Federico Formentini (Ita) Parco A 0/4 - 39,08
Andrea Marini Agostini (Ita) Up to Date 0/4 - 40,01
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Orina 4 - 64,97
Simone Huber (Sui) Cadeaux 4 - 64,98
Charlotte Nuber (Sui) Coralie L 4 - 66,42
10º Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Nahina 4 - 66,52
11º Luca Coata (Ita) Calidron N 4 - 66,89
12º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Rioso Van De Kapel 4 - 67,76
13º Thibault Pigeon (Fra) Kantor De Logerie 4 - 69,26
14º Michael Cristofoletti (Ita) Lugano Des Hayettes 4 - 69,38
15º Francois Brichart (Bel) Kannan's Girl De Guldenboom 4 - 69,74
16º Marine Bouton (Fra) Kolchique Fleurie 4 - 69,81
17º Margaux Bost (Fra) Nassau De Roy 4 - 69,84
18º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Carinthie Z 4 - 70,14
19º Maitane Rios Hernandez Shmeling 4 - 70,62
20º Marco Bologni Filippo (Ita) Ayla 4 - 74,39
21º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Calgary 28 7 - 86,3
22º Marco Bologni Filippo (Ita) Klerjon de Palluel 7 - 87,53
23º Edmond Ngan Sassi Georges (Fra) Othello De Lusse 8 - 63,2
24º Andrina Schmitz (Sui) Catch Me II 8 - 66,15
25º Simone Huber (Sui) Chiara XVII Ch 8 - 66,45
26º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Catina Del Maset 8 - 66,67
27º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Diego 0215 8 - 67,64
28º Iris Gautschi (Sui) Just Palue 8 - 68,03
29º Eva Bernthaler (Aut) Prátorius 8 - 68,25
30º Kim Bost (Fra) Joy Du Riez 8 - 68,77
31º Orsola Baggio (Ita) Ripardie 8 - 75,25
32º Emilie Stampfli (Sui) Lutine des Ibis 8 - 75,26
33º Michol Del Signore (Ita) Lastrup 8 - 75,45
34º Eva Gautschi (Sui) Tamira III 12 - 65,8
35º Clarissa Tabarini (Ita) Milton Du Terral 12 - 66,83
36º Julia Dallamano (Fra) Royal Blue 12 - 70,88
37º Denise Rieger (Aut) Nanko 15 - 85,24
38º Arnaud Rosi (Fra) Malaysia Du Lesne E
  Loic Sottas (Sui) Nutens De Mazure E
  Prueba Nº19 Children. 115 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Flashbounce 0 - 50,36
Katja Teufelbauer (Aus) Jakko 0 - 54,63
Bianca Prono (Ita) Upon Upon 0 - 59,91
Giulia Codecasa (Ita) Genepi 0 - 64,08
Julia Zanussi (Ita) Ormack 0 - 68,49
Michael Van Den Bosch (Bel) Whisky D?Or 4 - 50,41
Michael Van Den Bosch (Bel) Castaar Z 4 - 55,36
Francesca Frigerio Bonvicino (Fra) Lalme Du Theil 4 - 55,64
Carlotta Breda (Ita) Polo Boy Ex Silverline 4 - 58,07
10º Antonia-Agapi Pontiki (Gre) Mirabelle Du Theil 4 - 66,92
11º Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Bijou 5 - 78,9
12º Laurence Bouckaert (Bel) Cayenne Greenfild 12 - 72,73
  Prueba Nº20 Junior. 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Lando 0 - 56,66
Andrina Schmitz (Sui) Magic Lady II 0 - 56,99
Alessia Concato (Ita) Orlando 0 - 57,54
Agostini Andrea Marini (Ita) Kenzo de Kreisker 0 - 57,71
Marlene Gaspard (Fra) Balthus 0 - 57,79
Stefanie Bistan (Aut) Carrera III 0 - 59,93
Michael Cristofoletti (Ita) Lugano Des Hayettes 0 - 60,69
Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Diego 0215 0 - 61,51
Loic Sottas (Sui) Nutens De Mazure 0 - 61,71
10º Jessica Barbieri (Ita) Heros du Lys 0 - 61,72
11º Andrina Schmitz (Sui) Minuit De Siva 0 - 63,07
12º Denise Rieger (Aut) Nanko 0 - 63,57
13º Pedro Fontan Gago (Esp) Louisa 13 0 - 65,79
14º Alexandra Sisseck (Din) Jeckill Du Ry 0 - 66,54
15º Arnaud Rosi (Fra) Malaysia Du Lesne 0 - 69,69
16º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Cabrio Van De Heffinck 1 - 79,68
17º Eva Gautschi (Sui) Candymann 4 - 54,62
18º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Carinthie Z 4 - 56,95
19º Iris Gautschi (Sui) Wellington B 4 - 57,13
20º Julia Dallamano (Fra) Royal Blue 4 - 60,01
21º Eva Gautschi (Sui) Tamira III 4 - 62,37
22º Andrea Marini Agostini (Ita) Up to Date 4 - 66,53
23º Clarissa Tabarini (Ita) Milton Du Terral 4 - 71,45
24º Iris Gautschi (Sui) Just Palue 4 - 71,66
25º Luca Miano (Ita) Teunis 4 - 72,9
26º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Wonder Kid 8 - 56,97
27º Francesca Arioldi (Ita) Carluccio 8 - 58,15
28º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Orina 8 - 59,49
29º Emilie Stampfli (Sui) Nikita Du Luot 8 - 61,3
30º Luca Coata (Ita) Calidron N 8 - 63,39
31º Maria Brückler (Aus) Troubadour 8 - 64,54
32º Loic Mordasini (Fra) Myrtille des Roques 8 - 66,55
33º Emilie Stampfli (Sui) Lutine des Ibis 8 - 72,19
34º Martina Meroni (Sui) Selona Des Cinq Chenes 12 - 62,13
35º Eva Bernthaler (Aut) Prátorius 12 - 71,66
36º Maitane Rios Hernandez Shmeling 12 - 74,35
  Prueba Nº21 Jóv. Jinetes. 1,35 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Zillion 0 - 57,82
Anna Giugno (Ita) Cooper 0 - 58,38
Barbara Boni (Ita) Taco van de Breemeersen 0 - 58,59
Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Love Is Luck M 0 - 61,46
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Csibesz 4 0 - 62,21
Damien Haelterman (Bel) Bonius De Laubry 0 - 63,05
Barbara Boni (Ita) Turban 2 0 - 64,34
Diana Bartoloni (Ita) Twingo 0 - 64,99
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo Ds 0 - 66,6
10º Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Quibble Van Sint-Antoniushoeve 1 - 76,8
11º Glenn Lhoest (Bel) Vigaro 4 - 56,05
12º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Racing 4 - 58,09
13º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Mille Et Une Nuit 4 - 60,5
14º Laura Baiguera (Ita) Cervia 4 - 60,98
15º Anabella Pezzoli (Ita) La Passion 4 - 61,29
16º Geoffroy Bouret (Fra) Lucius De La Meurthe 4 - 63,4
17º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bizzy Boy 4 - 65,63
18º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Jason de Carenne 4 - 73,42
19º Marco Cappellini (Ita) Pikolo 8 - 64,43
20º Carola Garre (Ita) Top Darco 8 - 68,48
21º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Umorkus 8 - 69,15
22º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Forrest Cher 8 - 73,44
23º Lennert Van Vlaenderen (Bel) Catalano 9 - 76,21
24º Declan McEvoy (Irl) Triest Star 12 - 69,79
25º Lennert Van Vlaenderen (Bel) Vakilly W 16 - 71,92
  Prueba Nº22 Children. Gran Premio. 2 mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Louison Doyen (Fra) Isadora Des Loups 0/0 - 33,64
Francesca Frigerio Bonvicino (Fra) Memory D'antares 0/0 - 34,45
Giampiero Garofalo (Ita) Grasco-Grandiola G 0/0 - 35,18
Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Tjano 0/4 - 34,48
Jeanie Gaspard (Fra) Jessica Du Puits 0/4 - 35
Melanie Buchner (Aut ) Colour White 4/0 - 36,38
Filippo Bassan (Ita) Ballan 0/4 - 36,48
Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi (Ita) Pamira 1/4 - 36,22
Laurence Bouckaert (Bel) Cameron Diaz Greenfield 0/9 - 49,48
10º Manon Jobin (Fra) Hedjaz 4 - 69,04
11º Matthieu Bourdoncle (Fra) Kachou Du Bateau 4 - 69,6
12º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Andor 4 - 72,47
13º Virginia Ravano (Ita) Contea 2 4 - 74,8
14º Elia Matteo Simonetti (Ita) Lady D' Argouges 5 - 77,64
15º Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Ginster-Lady 5 - 78,18
16º Giorgia Bianchi Matilde (Ita) Lothaire Des Aucels 5 - 79,69
17º Claudia Grigoletto (Ita) Carlos 148 8 - 69,38
18º Stefania Fida (Ita) Manitou D'or 8 - 70,74
19º Vanessa Murrell Regalado (Esp) Primere 8 - 71,11
20º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Tia Maria 8 - 72,97
21º Katja Teufelbauer (Aus) Kelvin 3 8 - 73,9
22º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela (Esp) Fabuleux Merze 8 - 75,87
23º Camilla Mazzocco (Ita) Lilium Di San Giovanni 8 - 89,7
24º Juliette Bourdoncle (Fra) Ivoire De Brunel 9 - 76,63
25º Michael Van Den Bosch (Bel) Uran 9 - 80
26º Tina Ivancich (Ita) Rulian 11 - 87,23
27º Martina Tarabini (Ita) Kimble 12 - 69,78
28º Bartolomé Mayol (Esp) Lila De Belair 12 - 71,43
29º Marine Carrier (Fra) Noisette De Carolles 12 - 71,46
30º Andrea Campagnaro (Ita) Pocatello 3 12 - 71,83
31º Martina Fortini (Ita) Kid Du Cerisier 12 - 72,14
32º Paula Patiño Díaz (Esp) Wonderboy Utopia 12 - 73,22
33º Vittoria Gulli (Ita) Cumbajabulo 14 - 99,22
34º Carolina Camellini (Ita) Prince Liberty 16 - 68,04
35º Simone Giovanardi (Ita) Tucker 25 - 79,68
  Prueba Nº23 Junior. Gran Premio. 2 mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Calgary 28 0/0 - 41,57
Julia Dallamano (Fra) Sarantos 4/0 - 36,33
Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Kasandra 12 0/4 - 37,97
Francois Brichart (Bel) Icare De Lacombe 4/0 - 38,68
Filippo Baldini (Ita) Lukas 186 4/4 - 36,04
Francesca Arioldi (Ita) Kelly de Fussigny 4/4 - 37,75
Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Indret Del Maset 0/8 - 39,26
Marco Bologni Filippo (Ita) Ayla 0/12 - 40,88
Valentina Isoardi (Ita) Lumiere D'aix 4/8 - 41,92
10º Thibault Pigeon (Fra) Jazz Du Murier 4/E
11º Nuria Pellicer Castellvi (Esp) Castor 8 - 74,54
12º Marta Lagorio Serra (Ita) Cupido 8 - 74,92
13º Daniela Chiecchi (Sui) Diva Du Cerisier Ch 8 - 76,71
14º Margaux Bost (Fra) Nassau De Roy 8 - 77,1
15º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Splendid Vd Heffink 9 - 81,67
16º Rozalie Donze (Fra) Kashmir De Betaigne 9 - 84,66
17º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Adiand - Utopia 11 - 91,03
18º Martina Meroni (Sui) Socrates II 12 - 73,33
19º Charlotte Nuber (Sui) Da Vinci 173 12 - 73,46
20º Pedro Fontan Gago (Esp) Punch Boy 12 - 74,09
21º Ernesto Colantuoni (Ita) Streaker 12 - 74,59
22º Simone Huber (Sui) Cadeaux 12 - 77,8
23º Andrina Schmitz (Sui) Catch Me II 12 - 77,81
24º Iris Gautschi (Sui) Pasoa Dice 13 - 82,39
25º Georges Edmond Ngan Sassi (Fra) Kalif De Lusse 16 - 69,96
26º Francesca Ciriesi (Ita) Cadeau 16 - 72,18
27º Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Nico H 16 - 75,2
28º Orsola Baggio (Ita) Ripardie 16 - 76,94
29º Kim Bost (Fra) Joy Du Riez 16 - 77,23
30º Eva Gautschi (Sui) Julius De La Vallee 20 - 78,22
31º Michol Del Signore (Ita) Laurion 2 20 - 78,37
32º Federico Ciriesi (Ita) Artus 0307 23 - 106,82
33º Marine Bouton (Fra) Kolchique Fleurie 24 - 79,18
34º Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 32 - 93,12
35º Marlene Gaspard (Fra) Lyse Du Lerchenberg E
  Luca Coata (Ita) Rembrandt E
37º Beatrice Guidi (Ita) Monday Du Bois Philip R
  Michael Cristofoletti (Ita) Western Station R
  Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Pamella R
  Prueba Nº24 Jóv. Jinetes. Gran Premio. 2 mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Vici Van'T Plutonia Hof 4/0 - 38,64
Igor Kawiak (Pol) Ricardo 4/0 - 38,82
Francesca Capponi (Ita) Stallone 4/0 - 40,4
Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Spetter 4/4 - 38,89
Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Vumpaci vd Zuuthoeve 4/4 - 40,62
Geoffroy Bouret (Fra) Jusqu'ou Perou 4/12 - 44,24
Olivier Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Zizou Zazou 4/17 - 48,32
Glenn Lhoest (Bel) Spartacus De Forme 4 - 78,3
Emanuele Zoccola (Ita) Cassina Degli Asseri 4 - 82,05
10º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Wabelle de Muze 8 - 73,76
11º Nils Candon (Fra) Master vd Helle 8 - 76,46
12º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Lekentucky D'Auroi 8 - 77,88
13º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Zuversicht 8 - 78,93
14º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Party Time M 9 - 84,05
15º Anabella Pezzoli (Ita) Palona 12 - 76,31
16º Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Haylbopp 17 - 85,05
17º Lennert Van Vlaenderen (Bel) Cento Lano 18 - 87,11
18º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Campari 19 - 94,68
19º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Saffier 19 - 94,78
20º Francesca Pellegrinelli (Ita) Libanon L 20 - 80,59
21º Marco Cappellini (Ita) Havane 28 - 74,16
22º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Porland R
  Alexandra Paillot (Fra) It's Texas de Revel R
  Nicola Rodinetti (Ita) Wega van de Bisschop R
  Giovanni Giuliani (Ita) Zie Je Wel R
  Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Goldfinger Gerbaux R