Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

30/01/2009
CSN3* CES, Godella (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Zoe 0 - ET
  Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Huaso 0 - ET
  Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Emil D'or 0 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Zico T 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m.-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blai Capdevila Barredo Wai-Takki 0 - ET
  Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Rebeld 0 - ET
  Margaret Mollet Eggli Warrior S 0 - ET
  Margaret Mollet Eggli Presidente D'auge 0 - ET
  Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Drelude Du Pont 0 - ET
  Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Chendo-Z 0 - ET
  Estrat Mateu Vivas Dry Sac Del Maset 0 - ET
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Chin Chin W 4 - ET
  Daniel García Giró Cordaat Z 4 - ET
Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Celta-Yar E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Lancelot 0/0 - 34,22
Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 0/0 - 36,04
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Unicum 0/0 - 36,81
Manuel Fernández Saro Zermie 0/0 - 37,43
Manuel Fernández Saro Umbar 0/0 - 39,04
Luis Plaza - Vidal Ablush 0/0 - 40,04
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Lady Godiva 0/0 - 46,12
Felipe Guinato Ramos Andiamos's Sunrise 0/1 - 55,77
Leonardo Medal García Corena 0/4 - 30,35
10º Borja Villalón Puras Voque 0/4 - 33,63
11º Araceli Navarro Torres Lorenzo BB 0/4 - 35,15
12º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Ubertus 0/4 - 43,13
13º Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio D 0/4 - 43,58
14º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 0/4 - 45,11
15º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Coco 0/4 - 45,63
16º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Moustic De Chantilly 0/4 - 47,57
17º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Uvita V 0/4 - 52
18º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lido Des Broches 0/5 - 52,65
19º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Meggy Du Mont 0/6 - 57,22
20º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Naxoss Des Till 0/8 - 36,28
21º Paula Fernandez Fochs Wienta Parflam 0/8 - 37,46
22º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Joe 0/8 - 38,89
23º Eugenio Corell Egea Millard De La Bride 0/8 - 42,3
25º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 0/12 - 44,15
26º David Monterde Rovira Torken Del Sol 0/12 - 45,6
27º Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 0/17 - 68,71
28º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 0/E
29º Leonardo Medal García Crewag Express 0/R
30º Paloma Fenoll Rius Uthalie 4 - 41,56
31º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Unheart 4 - 42,24
32º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 4 - 42,72
33º Marta Andreu Sebastia Nike 4 - 43,13
34º Marta Andreu Sebastia Andor15 4 - 44,11
35º Marta Font Monfort Clayton M 4 - 44,43
36º Virginia Graells Cros Splender 4 - 45,49
37º Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone 4 - 45,52
38º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Soleil 4 - 46,04
39º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Telise 4 - 47,57
40º Santiago Barcia Gozalvo Jefe Del Pinar 4 - 48,22
41º Blanca Gil Olivé Rio Duero Zafiro 4 - 48,44
42º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Oui Oui 4 - 48,5
43º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Chamir Z 4 - 49
44º Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes 4 - 50,83
45º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 4 - 51,58
46º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Sirac 4 - 52,93
47º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Principal 2 6 - 59,26
48º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Cuzco 6 - 61,04
49º Blanca Gil Olivé Foreign Experience 7 - 63,66
50º Borja Ballester Carral Lewis De La Baie 8 - 48,01
51º Marta Font Monfort Monty 8 - 48,96
52º José Juan Fumero Hernández Astro 8 - 49,73
53º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Dingolo 8 - 52,39
54º José Luis Dolz Tirado Detroit 8 - 52,98
55º David Monterde Rovira Paulina R Del Sol 8 - 53,95
56º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Ovatio 8 - 60,18
57º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Patricia 12 - 47,27
58º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 12 - 50,43
59º Luis Peris Domingo Caledo 12 - 69,66
60º María De Carmen Casan Serneguet Omeya 15 - 57,77
61º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Cabexal Latenight 16 - 69,01
62º Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 18 - 60,07
63º Jorge Campins Figueras Ducksy E
  Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero El Niño E
65º Olga Calabozo Garrido Muguet De Laubonniere R
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 0 - 61,24
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jivaro De Fraigneau 0 - 64,71
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 0 - 65,09
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Quartz Van Generhese 0 - 65,77
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cavatino 0 - 66,02
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Rufus 0 - 66,37
José Bono Rodriguez Javelot Du Loup 0 - 66,66
Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 0 - 69,7
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Kede Hop De Breve 0 - 70,54
10º Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Manier 0 - 71,31
11º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 0 - 72,46
12º Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 0 - 73,08
13º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sakamotto 0 - 73,09
14º Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo 0 - 73,17
15º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 0 - 77,44
16º José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love 0 - 78,78
17º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Salem De Bosquetiam 0 - 79,57
18º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Opa'kb 0 - 79,73
19º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Jamaika R 0 - 80,61
20º Manuel Añón Suárez Baldo Ds 0 - 81,09
21º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Heracles Du Prost 0 - 81,77
22º Marta Fernández Andrade Quick lady 0 - 82,04
23º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Julia Des Brumes 0 - 82,5
24º Luis Plaza - Vidal Universe 0 - 82,78
25º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Initial 0 - 82,86
26º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Lenz 0 - 83,54
27º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 0 - 83,9
28º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z 0 - 93,68
29º Ivan Serrano Fort De France 4 - 69,34
30º Adelina Torres Pardo Obests Boy 4 - 70,36
31º Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale-Hune 4 - 71,39
32º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Goldengrass Koi D'herbourg 4 - 72
33º Sofia Campins Daurella Firano 4 - 72,45
34º Luis Plaza - Vidal Helsinki 4 - 73,2
35º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Andor 4 - 73,45
36º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarise 4 - 75,03
37º Carlos Catalan Casanovas L'Espoir 4 - 75,9
38º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 4 - 77,19
39º Manuel Añón Suárez Kalif D'l'herbage 4 - 77,74
40º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 4 - 77,86
41º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 4 - 78,37
42º Blai Capdevila Barredo Sacoemba 4 - 79,14
43º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Uninas 4 - 79,53
44º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Mandingo La Silla 4 - 79,54
45º Virginia Graells Cros Oprah 4 - 82,7
46º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 4 - 83,58
47º Manuel Añón Suárez New Star Du Paradis 4 - 85,08
48º Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Under Cover 4 - 85,63
49º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Mentor De Vima 4 - 87,55
50º Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 4 - 88,8
51º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ramona 8 - 67,86
52º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Javeleur 8 - 70,58
53º Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Rembran 8 - 73,57
54º Paloma Fenoll Rius Camelot II 8 - 74,34
55º Daniel Martínez Ricart Playmate 11 8 - 74,9
56º Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Maset 8 - 75,41
57º Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 8 - 76,24
58º Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Castor 8 - 76,57
59º Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 8 - 76,9
60º Paloma Fenoll Rius Ollas 8 - 78,23
61º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Jándalo 8 - 79,79
62º José Díaz Vecnio Miss Pound 8 - 82,82
63º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde High Flight 8 - 83,22
64º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Calvin 8 - 84,13
65º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Utah 8 - 84,28
66º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke Vm 8 - 84,68
67º Manuel Fernández Saro Vector Van Het Bergskeshot 8 - 90,54
68º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Kimberly 8 - 95,9
69º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Abraxas 10 - 102,52
70º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Correggia 12 - 73,76
71º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Quincy 32 12 - 75,26
72º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Libellule De Laume 12 - 75,72
73º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Symphonie De Reve 12 - 79,57
74º Daniel García Giró Arleth Z 12 - 88,19
75º Sol Daurella Comadran Payton 16 - 80,87
76º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Norman Pernell E
  Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Capiletto E
  Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Unforgetable Picobello E
  Daniel Martínez Ricart Pandora E
  José Bono Rodriguez Moreau E
81º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Racing R
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 0 - 51,63
Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 0 - 53,08
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 0 - 54,57
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Malice Des Bergeries 0 - 54,7
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Tininho 0 - 54,83
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord Du Mont Milon 0 - 56,53
Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 0 - 56,93
Juan Riva Francos Rey Z 0 - 58,25
Maitane Rios Hernandez Kiwi Des Gres 0 - 62,15
10º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Ketty Du Pas 0 - 62,2
11º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Regale 0 - 65,18
12º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Party Time M 0 - 69,35
13º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón King De Beneville 0 - 69,5
14º Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 4 - 57,41
15º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Kesberoy De St Auber 4 - 62,26
16º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 4 - 62,45
17º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Midnight Z 4 - 62,58
18º Ivan Serrano Ouzo De Sainte Hermelle 4 - 62,63
19º Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 4 - 63,26
20º José Bono Rodriguez Winston 4 - 66,65
21º Manuel Fernández Saro Rockela 4 - 66,74
22º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Vanhael 4 - 70,82
23º Ismael García Roque Hiver Des Ores 4 - 72,53
24º Manuel Añón Suárez Loreal d'Utah 8 - 51,84
25º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Life Style 8 - 63,58
26º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 8 - 70,8
27º Clara Roquet Autonell Ulrika Del Maset 12 - 63,91
28º Manuel Fernández Saro Connor 12 - 66,94
29º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Mystere De Servole 12 - 66,98
30º Estrat Mateu Vivas Indret Del Maset 18 - 79,13
31º Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 24 - 72,95
32º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cira 25 E
  Imma Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset E
  José Bono Rodriguez Attack E
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Siroko M E
36º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Ringfort Cruise R
  Miguel Honrubia Albariño Kenzo de Presle R
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ángel Menéndez Marqués Lord Fontaine 0 - 48,46
Teresa Ballester Tovar Branco 0 - 48,85
Maite Guaita Dolz Axon 0 - 49,87
Miguel Carretero Amoros Dublín 0 - 50,17
Juan Dominguez-Manjon Calafat Escude 0 - 55,63
Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 0 - 56,67
Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis II 0 - 57,76
Adelina Torres Pardo Uno Baloubet K 0 - 61,36
Joel Garrido Gallardo Onno 0 - 62,87
10º Jorge Campins Figueras Ulrieke 0 - 65,27
11º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Narca De La Haye 0 - 66,06
12º Carla Zorita Padilla Nikias 0 - 66,32
13º Maria Gomez Nombela Kerel Kat 1 - 77,01
14º Teresa Ballester Tovar Turnus 4 - 49,83
15º Ángel Menéndez Marqués Ayers-Rock 4 - 53,19
16º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Persi 4 - 62,49
17º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 4 - 64,56
18º Alexander Ermakov Zarina 4 - 66,32
19º Susana Jensen Royal Classico 4 - 68,31
20º Paula Fernandez Fochs Gaisha Du Segolas 4 - 70,36
21º Juan Dominguez-Manjon Calafat Jicara 8 - 57,35
22º Georgina Werner Nes D'or 8 - 59,38
23º Susana Jensen Pikachu 8 - 59,79
24º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Warco Th Miguel 8 - 64,69
25º Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Lucifer Z 8 - 68,21
26º Luis Peris Domingo Corrado Dc 8 - 69,1
27º Miguel Carretero Amoros Liana 8 - 73,06
28º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Kalmie Du Bassin 9 - 76,13
29º Ana Oliver Marin Majestic Soul Meal 12 - 59,06
30º Ricardo Velilla Martinez St H Maory Du Maraug 12 - 59,55
31º Jose Antonio Segovia Camañas Costa Corinto Lizarazu E
  Juan Ignacio Artola Ocarina D'avril E
  Jose Moret Jaraiz Olilly E
34º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Lambourghini R
  Prueba Nº07 1,40 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 0/0 - 41,43
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 0/0 - 41,79
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Racing 0/0 - 42,86
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lido Des Broches 0/0 - 45,59
Manuel Añón Suárez Baldo Ds 0/4 - 41,37
Virginia Graells Cros Oprah 0/4 - 56,54
Felipe Guinato Ramos Andiamos's Sunrise 0/NP
Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo 4 - 67,51
Manuel Añón Suárez Kalif D'l'herbage 4 - 67,61
10º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Mandingo La Silla 4 - 68,17
11º Manuel Fernández Saro Vector Van Het Bergskeshot 4 - 69,43
12º Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 4 - 71,07
13º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarise 4 - 72,03
14º Daniel Martínez Ricart Playmate 11 4 - 72,42
15º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde High Flight 4 - 73,59
16º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sakamotto 4 - 73,76
17º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Correggia 4 - 73,93
18º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 4 - 73,96
19º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Rufus 4 - 74,27
20º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ramona 4 - 75,67
21º Carlos Catalan Casanovas L'Espoir 4 - 78,69
22º Ivan Serrano Fort De France 8 - 65,21
23º Blai Capdevila Barredo Sacoemba 8 - 66,14
24º Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 8 - 68
25º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 8 - 69,64
26º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Jándalo 8 - 70,08
27º Clara Roquet Autonell Ulrika Del Maset 8 - 70,18
28º Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 8 - 71,72
29º Marta Fernández Andrade Quick lady 8 - 72,19
30º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Opa'kb 8 - 74,49
31º Sol Daurella Comadran Payton 8 - 75,34
32º Luis Plaza - Vidal Universe 8 - 75,87
33º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Uninas 8 - 76,29
34º Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Manier 11 - 89,33
35º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Coco 11 - 91,54
36º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Libellule De Laume 12 - 69,66
37º Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Castor 12 - 72,22
38º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Heracles Du Prost 12 - 74,7
39º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Javeleur 12 - 75,55
40º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Lenz 12 - 77,32
41º Adelina Torres Pardo Obesty Boy 16 - 66,68
42º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Andor 16 - 68,66
43º Manuel Añón Suárez New Star Du Paradis 16 - 72,93
44º Luis Plaza - Vidal Helsinki 16 - 78,39
45º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 20 - 67,8
46º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Utah 20 - 75,71
47º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 24 - 72,02
48º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Quartz Van Generhese 24 - 93,23
49º Daniel García Giró Arleth Z 27 - 105,14
50º José Díaz Vecnio Miss Pound E
  José Ignacio Giménez Rico Initial E
  Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Maset E
  Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cira 25 E
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Siroko M E
  Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Mentor De Vima E
  Leonardo Medal García Sir John G E
57º Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Rembran R
  Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Mystere De Servole R
  Imma Roquet Autonell Parcia Del Maset R
  Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Quincy 32 R
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Creevagh Express 0 - 51,18
Leonardo Medal García Corena 0 - 54,96
Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale-Hune 0 - 56,92
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Goldengrass Koi D'herbourg 0 - 58,22
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 0 - 60,39
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Jamaika R 0 - 62,04
Paula Fernandez Fochs Wienta Parflam 0 - 62,58
Borja Villalón Puras Voque 0 - 62,69
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Naxoss Des Till 0 - 62,7
10º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 0 - 63,59
11º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Chamir Z 0 - 63,95
12º Blanca Gil Olivé Foreign Experience 0 - 65,74
13º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Unicum 0 - 66,1
14º Virginia Graells Cros Splender 0 - 68,07
15º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Joy De Talma 0 - 68,2
16º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Ubertus 0 - 71,22
17º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Lorel Des Champs 1 - 72,18
18º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z 2 - 76,34
19º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Celta-Yar 2 - 79,01
20º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Oui Oui 2 - 79,4
21º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Ovatio 3 - 80,49
22º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cavatino 4 - 54,28
23º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Kimberly 4 - 55,28
24º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Telise 4 - 56,85
25º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Cuzco 4 - 61,03
26º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke 4 - 61,24
27º Araceli Navarro Torres Lorenzo BB 4 - 61,74
28º Manuel Fernández Saro Zermie 4 - 63,44
29º Eugenio Corell Egea Millard De La Bride 4 - 63,71
30º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Soleil 4 - 64,82
31º Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 4 - 65
32º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Lady Godiva 4 - 65,15
33º Marta Andreu Sebastia Andor15 4 - 66,1
34º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Moustic De Chantilly 4 - 66,28
35º Manuel Fernández Saro Umbar 4 - 67,48
36º Paloma Fenoll Rius Ollas 4 - 68,62
37º Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes 4 - 69,12
38º Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Capiletto 4 - 69,62
39º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Calvin 4 - 69,72
40º Joel Garrido Gallardo Onno 4 - 70,05
41º Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone 4 - 70,68
42º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Sirac 5 - 72,66
43º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 5 - 72,87
44º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Lancelot 5 - 74,35
45º Ivan Serrano Norman Pernell 5 - 75,83
46º Luis Peris Domingo Caledo 6 - 78,05
47º Manuel Añón Suárez Loreal d'Utah 6 - 94,27
48º Adelina Torres Pardo Wellcome 8 - 59,25
49º Ángel Menéndez Marqués Lord Fontaine 8 - 59,83
50º Marta Andreu Sebastia Nike 8 - 64,37
51º Adelina Torres Pardo Uno Baloubet K 8 - 64,79
52º María De Carmen Casan Serneguet Omeya 8 - 65,26
53º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Joe 8 - 66,17
54º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Dingolo 8 - 69,63
55º Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 8 - 84,73
56º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Uvita V 8 - 86,78
57º Luis Peris Domingo Capana 9 - 72,44
58º Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Under Cover 9 - 73,85
59º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 9 - 74,33
60º Blanca Gil Olivé Rio Duero Zafiro 9 - 74,44
61º José Juan Fumero Hernández Astro 9 - 74,7
62º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 9 - 75,32
63º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Meggy Du Mont 11 - 81,01
64º Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Unforgetable Picobello 11 - 97,67
65º Paloma Fenoll Rius Camelot II 12 - 54,77
66º Paloma Fenoll Rius Uthalie 12 - 58,25
67º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Principal 2 12 - 65,93
68º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Patricia 12 - 67,46
69º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 12 - 70,74
70º David Monterde Rovira Paulina R Del Sol 12 - 73,59
71º Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 19 - 81,61
72º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero El Niño 19 - 83,31
73º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Unheart 21 - 72,04
74º Santiago Barcia Gozalvo Jefe Del Pinar 24 - 71,74
75º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Symphonie De Reve 24 - 84,64
76º Sol Daurella Comadran Moon Mail 29 - 91,4
77º José Luis Dolz Tirado Detroit E
  Jorge Campins Figueras Ducksy E
  Marta Font Monfort Clayton M E
  Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Kalmie Du Bassin E
  Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Cabexal Latenight E
82º Daniel Martínez Ricart Monty R
  Borja Ballester Carral Lewis De La Baie R
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m-CJ. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Rebeld 0 - ET
  Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Drelude Du Pont 0 - ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Chin Chin W 0 - ET
  Blai Capdevila Barredo Wai-Takki 0 - ET
Daniel García Giró Cordaat Z 4 - ET
  Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Chendo-Z 4 - ET
  Margaret Mollet Eggli Warrior S 4 - ET
  Margaret Mollet Eggli Presidente D'auge 4 - ET
Estrat Mateu Vivas Dry Sac Del Maset 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m-CJ. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Zico T 0 - ET
Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Zoe 4 - ET
  Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Huaso 4 - ET
Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Emil D'or 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº11 1,45 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 0/0 - 24,3
Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 0/0 - 25,94
José Bono Rodriguez Winston 0/0 - 26,49
Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 0/0 - 26,64
Manuel Fernández Saro Rockela 0/0 - 28,79
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Midnight Z 0/0 - 28,84
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 0/0 - 31,46
Miguel Honrubia Albariño Kenzo de Presle 0/4 - 27,55
José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love 0/4 - 30,97
10º Estrat Mateu Vivas Indret Del Maset 0/4 - 38,29
11º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Tininho 0/8 - 34,39
12º Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 4 - 44,11
13º Maitane Rios Hernandez Kiwi Des Gres 4 - 44,45
14º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 4 - 44,54
15º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Life Style 4 - 44,63
16º Ismael García Roque Gold Edition 4 - 44,89
17º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Kesberoy de St Aubert 4 - 45,16
18º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Vanhael 4 - 45,52
19º Ismael García Roque Hiver Des Ores 4 - 45,77
20º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Regale 4 - 46,25
21º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Abraxas 4 - 46,48
22º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 4 - 46,92
23º Ivan Serrano Ouzo De Sainte Hermelle 4 - 46,96
24º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 4 - 47,5
25º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Ringfort Cruise 4 - 47,69
26º Ivan Serrano Rasputin 301 20 - 64,76
27º Juan Riva Francos Lanarcos R
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Velilla Martinez St H Maory Du Maraug 0 - 50,29
Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 0 - 51,08
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Herque De Launay 0 - 53,14
Georgina Werner Nes D'or 0 - 53,65
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Narca De La Haye 0 - 58,59
Maite Guaita Dolz Axon 4 - 43,36
Teresa Ballester Tovar Turnus 4 - 47,98
Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis II 4 - 49,82
Miguel Carretero Amoros Liana 4 - 52,28
10º Carla Zorita Padilla Nikias 4 - 54,59
11º Alexander Ermakov Zarina 4 - 55,55
12º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Persi 4 - 56,46
13º Jorge Campins Figueras Ulrieke 4 - 57,68
14º Ana Oliver Marin Majestic Soul Meal 4 - 67,81
15º Teresa Ballester Tovar Branco 8 - 46,69
16º Juan Dominguez-Manjon Calafat Escude 8 - 49,95
17º Juan Dominguez-Manjon Calafat Jicara 8 - 50,05
18º Paula Fernandez Fochs Gaisha Du Segolas 8 - 57,98
19º Jose Antonio Segovia Camañas Costa Corinto Lizarazu 8 - 61,57
20º Maria Gomez Nombela Kerel Kat 8 - 67,36
21º Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Lucifer Z 9 - 69,69
22º Olga Calabozo Garrido Muguet De Laubonniere 16 - 55,83
23º Juan Ignacio Artola Ocarina D'avril E
  Ángel Menéndez Marqués Ayers-Rock E
  Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Lambourghini E
  Miguel Carretero Amoros Dublín E
  Luis Peris Domingo Corrado Dc E
  Jose Moret Jaraiz Olilly E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20m. C.J. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Zico T 0
Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Emil D'or 8
Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Huaso 22
  Prueba Nº14 1,30m. C.J. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Drelude Du Pont 0
  Margaret Mollet Eggli Presidente D'auge 0
Margaret Mollet Eggli Warrior S 4
  Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Chendo-Z 4
  Estrat Mateu Vivas Dry Sac Del Maset 4
Sol Daurella Comadran Lido Des Broches 8
  Blai Capdevila Barredo Wai-Takki 8
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Chin Chin W R
  Prueba Nº15 1,30 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cavatino 46,81
Leonardo Medal García Creevagh Express 48,7
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Telise 49,95
Blai Capdevila Barredo Obalio-D 50,96
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Unicum 52,13
Leonardo Medal García Corena 52,6
Borja Villalón Puras Voque 52,89
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Naxoss Des Till 53,01
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 53,44
10º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Coco 54,98
11º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Lady Godiva 55,38
12º Araceli Navarro Torres Lorenzo BB 56,08
13º Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Unforgetable Picobello 56,62
14º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Soleil 56,88
15º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Utah 58,06
16º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis II 58,59
17º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Principal 2 58,62
18º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 58,75
19º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Lancelot 58,98
20º Paula Fernandez Fochs Wienta Parflam 59,38
21º Luis Plaza - Vidal Ablush 59,72
22º Paloma Fenoll Rius Uthalie 60,53
23º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Patricia 60,65
24º Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Capiletto 62,18
25º Manuel Fernández Saro Umbar 63,45
26º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Salem De Bosquetiam 63,98
27º Adelina Torres Pardo Wellcome 64,32
28º Joel Garrido Gallardo Onno 65,03
29º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Meggy Du Mont 65,69
30º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Heidegger Van Deleuze 67,48
31º Manuel Fernández Saro Zermie 68,19
32º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Symphonie De Reve 68,67
33º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Celta-Yar 69,09
34º Marta Andreu Sebastia Nike 69,13
35º Borja Ballester Carral Lewis De La Baie 69,6
36º Blanca Gil Olivé Rio Duero Zafiro 70,44
37º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero El Niño 71,04
38º Sol Daurella Comadran Moon Mail 71,61
39º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Ovatio 72,18
40º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Joy De Talma 72,32
41º Susana Aguado Espinosa Piaf Drum 72,89
42º Adelina Torres Pardo Uno Baloubet K 72,99
43º Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 73,1
44º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Agrando Z 73,39
45º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Unheart 74,13
46º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Sirac 75,38
47º Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 75,76
48º José Luis Dolz Tirado Detroit 78,01
49º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Joe 78,39
50º María De Carmen Casan Serneguet Omeya 78,41
51º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Calvin 79,97
52º Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Rembran 81,6
53º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Cuzco 81,94
54º David Monterde Rovira Paulina R Del Sol 83,35
55º Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 84,23
56º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 92,12
57º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Cabexal Latenight E
  Luis Peris Domingo Caledo E
  José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam E
  José Ignacio Giménez Rico Dingolo E
  Blanca Gil Olivé Foreign Experience E
  Marta Font Monfort Clayton M E
63º Ángel Menéndez Marqués Lord Fontaine R
  Prueba Nº16 1,35 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jivaro De Fraigneau 65 - 45,56
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 65 - 46,45
Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 65 - 48,35
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Racing 65 - 48,96
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Chamir Z 65 - 49,17
Margaret Mollet Eggli Pascale-Hune 65 - 49,18
Blai Capdevila Barredo Sacoemba 65 - 49,23
Daniel Martínez Ricart Playmate 11 65 - 49,32
Maitane Rios Hernandez Kiwi Des Gres 65 - 49,34
10º Paloma Fenoll Rius Camelot II 65 - 49,89
11º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Kimberly 65 - 49,96
12º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Andor 65 - 50,73
13º Clara Roquet Autonell Si Del Maset 65 - 50,84
14º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Goldengrass Koi D'herbourg 65 - 51,23
15º Sofia Campins Daurella Firano 65 - 51,25
16º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Cira 25 65 - 51,77
17º Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Castor 65 - 52,05
18º Luis Plaza - Vidal Helsinki 65 - 53,23
19º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 65 - 53,68
20º Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo 65 - 53,7
21º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 65 - 53,82
22º Daniel García Giró Arleth Z 65 - 57,09
23º Sol Daurella Comadran Payton 65 - 61,43
24º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 65 - 64,2
25º Manuel Añón Suárez New Star Du Paradis 65 - 65,95
26º Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 65 - 65,98
27º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Ubertus 65 - 66,56
28º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke Vm 65 - 70,52
29º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Uvita V 65 - 75,18
30º Virginia Graells Cros Splender 61 - 64,93
31º Manuel Añón Suárez Baldo Ds 61 - 68,31
32º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarise 60 - 49,46
33º Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 60 - 52,7
34º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Quincy 32 59 - 49,27
35º Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 59 - 49,73
36º Manuel Fernández Saro Vector Van Het Bergskeshot 59 - 56,83
37º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 59 - 60,85
38º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Heracles Du Prost 59 - 64,89
39º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Jamaika R 58 - 84,56
40º José Bono Rodriguez Attack 58 - 98,5
41º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Jándalo 54 - 59,48
42º Paloma Fenoll Rius Ollas 52 - 60,22
43º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Siroko M 46 - 61,5
44º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Opa'kb 46 - 64,73
45º Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 42 - 74,5
46º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Mystere De Servole 34 - 56,9
47º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Mentor De Vima 30 - 108,58
48º Eugenio Corell Egea Millard De La Bride 27 - 65,14
49º Manuel Añón Suárez Kalif D'l'herbage 25 - 43,39
50º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Quartz Van Generhese 25 - 47,86
51º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Javeleur 25 - 48,14
52º Clara Roquet Autonell Ulrika Del Maset 25 - 49,89
53º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Correggia 25 - 51,05
54º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ramona 25 - 51,61
55º Marta Fernández Andrade Quick lady 25 - 51,68
56º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Mandingo La Silla 25 - 52,5
57º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Uninas 25 - 61,26
58º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Oui Oui 25 - 67,62
59º Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes 25 - 70,06
60º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Libellule De Laume 21 - 51,05
61º Susana Aguado Espinosa Tyrone 21 - 80,55
62º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Moustic De Chantilly 21 - 82,87
63º Adelina Torres Pardo Obesty Boy 19 - 46,65
64º José Bono Rodriguez Moreau 19 - 50,47
65º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Initial 19 - 60,99
66º Sofia Campins Daurella Grand Manier 17 - 70,51
67º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 14 - 60,78
68º Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Under Cover 8 - 66,33
69º Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 8 - 85,11
70º José Díaz Vecnio Miss Pound E
  Prueba Nº17 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Tininho 0/0 - 32,23
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón King De Beneville 0/0 - 32,43
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Midnight Z 0/0 - 33,81
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Vanhael 0/0 - 34,54
Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 0/4 - 31,49
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Life Style 0/4 - 33,66
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Kesberoy de St Aubert 0/4 - 35,18
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Abraxas 0/8 - 33,34
Manuel Fernández Saro Connor 0/E
11º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Julia Des Brumes 4 - 61,9
12º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Malice Des Bergeries 4 - 61,95
13º Manuel Fernández Saro Rockela 4 - 62,1
14º Estrat Mateu Vivas Indret Del Maset 4 - 62,21
15º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord Du Mont Milon 4 - 64,8
16º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 4 - 65,57
17º Juan Riva Francos Ulystrat 4 - 65,68
18º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 8 - 59,77
19º Manuel Añón Suárez Loreal d'Utah 8 - 63,8
20º José Bono Rodriguez Winston 8 - 66,26
21º Miguel Honrubia Albariño Kenzo de Presle 8 - 67,36
22º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Party Time M 8 - 67,77
23º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 12 - 62,25
24º Ivan Serrano Fort De France 12 - 63,13
25º Ivan Serrano Ouzo De Sainte Hermelle 12 - 64,98
26º Borja Villalón Puras Wina F E
  José Díaz Vecnio Leader Love E
28º Juan Riva Francos Lanarcos R
  Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo R
  José Bono Rodriguez Javelot Du Loup R
  Ismael García Roque Hiver des Ores R
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Ringfort Cruise R
  Ismael García Roque Hiver des Ores R - 61,35
  Ivan Serrano Rasputin 301 R
  Miguel Honrubia Albariño Regale R
  Juan Riva Francos Rey Z R
  Prueba Nº18 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ángel Menéndez Marqués Ayers-Rock 0 - 44,25
Maite Guaita Dolz Axon 0 - 45,21
Ricardo Velilla Martinez St H Maory Du Maraug 0 - 48,74
Miguel Carretero Amoros Dublín 0 - 50,63
Juan Dominguez-Manjon Calafat Escude 0 - 50,92
Carla Zorita Padilla Nikias 0 - 51,49
Juan Dominguez-Manjon Calafat Jicara 0 - 51,94
Miguel Carretero Amoros Liana 0 - 52,27
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Kalmie Du Bassin 0 - 54,4
10º Olga Calabozo Garrido Muguet De Laubonniere 0 - 57,33
11º Jose Moret Jaraiz Olilly 0 - 58,44
12º Jorge Campins Figueras Ulrieke 0 - 59,92
13º Maria Gomez Nombela Kerel Kat 2 - 71,08
14º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Narca De La Haye 4 - 59,77
15º Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Lucifer Z 4 - 62,28
16º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Herque De Launay 4 - 63,53
17º Alexander Ermakov Zarina 7 - 77,93
18º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Persi 8 - 55,94
19º Paula Fernandez Fochs Gaisha Du Segolas 8 - 60,74
20º Susana Jensen Royal Classico 8 - 62,5
21º Ana Oliver Marin Majestic Soul Meal 8 - 65,46
22º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 12 - 59,23
23º Juan Ignacio Artola Ocarina D'avril 12 - 63,49
24º Luis Peris Domingo Corrado Dc 17 - 85,68
25º Juan Ignacio Artola Costa Corinto Lizarazu R
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Warco Th R