Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/12/2008
CSN2*-E, Jerez de la Frontera

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Rodriguez Díaz White Label 0 - 65,04
Inmaculada García Nala 4 - 71,89
Claudia Borrego Galisteo Kira 4 - 107,5
Gonzalo Rodriguez Díaz India 9 - 127,4
Cintia Calvillo Hidalgo India E
  Prueba Nº02 0,90 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonia Ekegren Franzetti Sea Realista 0 - 54,37
Inmaculada García Nala 0 - 58,75
Danielle Spencer Holly 0 - 61,28
Gonzalo Rodriguez Díaz White Label 0 - 61,39
Alfonso Tagua Bambino 0 - 69,63
Maria Conde Corrala 0 - 78,06
Antonio José Niño Martinez Robin Hood Z 0 - 82,71
Antonio José Niño Martinez Set De Adriano 0 - 82,88
Ana-María Brech Orejan 0 - 85,44
10º Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza 0 - 91,61
11º Juan Junquera Medina Gacela 16 1 - 96,45
12º Álvaro Vazquez Toledo Naima 2 - 101,3
13º Charo Luque Martín Lucera 3 - 102,5
14º Matilda Ekegren Franzetti India 4 - 58,1
15º Mercedes San Román Rey Chulo 4 - 79,26
16º Miguel Alconchel Cesar Postinero 4 - 80,08
17º Ignacio Martin Soto Postinero 4 - 84,96
18º Israel Cantero Macías Bundi 4 - 93,37
19º Marta Ovelar Diaz Kira 8 - 61,12
20º Jaime Spencer Señor De Tourelles 8 - 61,88
21º Leopoldo Cortabarra Tizon Lucera 8 - 65,85
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Peralta Campaña Bianco 0 - 57,79
Carlos Lange Fraile Viper 0 - 60,7
Pedro Lira Jiménez Sultán 0 - 61,34
Luis Dominguez-Manjon Toro Hermes Du Quesnay 0 - 61,78
Bibiana Ruiz Ortega Wakiki Hsh 0 - 62,34
Reyes Martinez-Galan Fernandez Ultrachique II 0 - 66,53
Marta Pizarro Leal Carex 0 - 68,39
Miguel Ángel Tejero López Tenebre 0 - 71,75
Alejandro Maldonado Evita 0 - 74,95
10º Jesús Torres García Dominant 0 - 75,24
11º Manuel Vázquez Girón Parian 0 - 75,27
12º Kurt Ghesquiere Bartolo 0 - 85,29
13º Matilda Ekegren Franzetti India 4 - 57,67
14º Alejandro Blanco Huggonson Charlie 4 - 59,16
15º Jaime Torrent Gil Sandokan 4 - 61,69
16º Esperanza Vital Tejero Muluba 4 - 65,17
17º Adriana Bañuls Naranjo Agrobroker Loiting 4 - 66,89
18º Jaime Beca Gonzalez Dinking 4 - 78
19º Encarnación Bosch Almecija Arabita 4 - 78,12
20º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Flavio Lb 4 - 80,93
21º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Flavia LB 4 - 89,82
22º José Caballero Pemartín Arcilloso III 8 - 58,81
23º Catalina Curbisley Duke 8 - 64,89
24º Antonio José Niño Martinez Robin Hood Z 8 - 80,01
25º Antonia Ekegren Franzetti Sea Realista E
26º Antonio José Niño Martinez Cet De Adriano E
27º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Kiero De Mara E
28º Alexia Ruiz Ortega Royal Kiss E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Florez Gavilán 44 - 43,95
Maria Bañuls Sañudo Nettuno 44 - 44,38
Inés Maldonado Lasunción Jason du Bois Philip 44 - 45,37
Bincent Byme Norman Pernelle 44 - 46,75
Jaime Ostos Alcalá Aaron Z 44 - 49,44
Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 44 - 52,17
Israel Cantero Macías Cash And Go 44 - 52,35
Sophie Alba Hunter Por Ella 44 - 53,47
Guillermo Maldonado López De Carrizosa Exito 44 - 54,67
10º Alejandro Maldonado Oplaisir Mail 44 - 57,06
11º Miguel Torres García Campioni 44 - 57,58
12º José González Pastor Norton De Trivera 44 - 60,07
13º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 44 - 64,79
14º Samuel Oliva Martínez Fantastic Girl 38 - 44,6
15º Bincent Byme Mowack Memorie 38 - 63,9
16º Ariadna Barrera Alfonso Igor Du Lesme 36 - 59,75
17º Manuel Laffon Molina Granita 19 Vl 31 - 48,41
18º Riina Kapynen Jarpege Prail 27 - 53,69
19º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 12 - 48,52
20º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sonata De Bravour 12 - 48,91
21º Miguel Vázquez Muñoz-Repiso Sissi 12 - 49,57
22º Miguel Vázquez Muñoz-Repiso Northern Way 12 - 50,87
23º Olivia Dobson Limber 12 - 51,42
24º Maria Lanzas Pacheco Menthe Verte 12 - 52,76
25º Pablo Martinez -Galan Fernandez Picolo 12 - 54,32
26º Gabriel Romero Muñoz Haston 12 - 55,25
27º Victor Astolfi González Rastaman 12 - 56,37
28º Marta Baudet Aranda Cordoba Z 12 - 62,34
29º Luis Astolfi Florez Vascoda Gama 10 - 49,15
30º Fernando Osborne Sánchez Tandor H 6 - 54,14
31º Rocio Cromstedt Lavigne Roatan De Mar 6 - 66,03
32º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Orfeo Pr 3 - 52,39
33º Manuel Vázquez Girón Tepac 50% E
  David De La Puente Alvarez-Ossorio Clinton E
  José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Zona Maquis E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Márquez Galobardes Baldistar LB 0 - ET
  Javier Bosch Cebrián Leaper Orleans Gm 0 - ET
  Carlos Betanzos Macías Leaper Cachemira Gm 0 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado Stakord 0 - ET
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Lanciano 4 - ET
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Chinchin W 8 - ET
  Luis Astolfi Florez Caretina 8 - ET
Pablo Márquez Galobardes Elinga LB E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Bosch Cebrián T Anubertha 19 0/0 - 24,84
Diego Porres Solís Lady Liberti W 0/0 - 25,24
Samuel Oliva Martínez Cyrano Z 0/0 - 25,25
José González Pastor Semilla De Narnja 0/0 - 25,31
Jesús Torres García Bonaparte P 0/0 - 25,39
Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Yate 0/0 - 26,74
Joaquín Aranda Garcia Maximus 0/0 - 28,68
José González Pastor Lou Bego 0/0 - 29,97
Julia Diaz Beca Ness Lolivo 0/0 - 30,53
10º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Spock 0/0 - 30,78
11º José González Pastor Carintia De Trivera 0/0 - 30,87
12º Manuel De La Lastra Cortines Nickos D'ines 0/0 - 32,08
13º Ignacio Parejo Martinez Bouitton 0/0 - 32,39
14º Pilar Rico Muñoz Quetoutte van de Brem 0/0 - 33,32
15º Borja Fernández Tubau Tarzán 0/4 - 28,18
16º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Oui Oui 0/4 - 28,5
17º Jose Luis Rexach Benavides Remus 4 - 47,1
18º Jorge Bidón Daurella Pukhet 4 - 51,09
19º Aurelio Cea Macias Tristán 4 - 51,79
20º Emilio Peralta Campaña Comunity Box Gaby De La Ferme 4 - 54,11
21º Oscar Riestra Tineo Eris Nagg 4 - 54,17
22º Helena Neave Gurruchaga Chester 4 - 54,77
23º Diego Porres Solís Farabella If You Want Du Loup 4 - 54,91
24º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Goldengrass Koi De Herbourgh 4 - 56,12
25º Joaquín Aranda Garcia Pentagon 4 - 56,75
26º Jesús Torres García Suncarier Orblack De Moens 4 - 58,95
27º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Zandor Z 4 - 61,5
28º Samuel Oliva Martínez Lazio 4 - 61,67
29º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Kassandro B 4 - 66,18
30º Mercedes Sanz Fernández Kalline Du Germay 4 - 75,83
31º Emilio Peralta Campaña Rival D'or 8 - 53,33
32º Helena Neave Gurruchaga Justus 8 - 53,54
33º José Serrano Melero Flavic Du Vivier 8 - 55,29
34º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Ivoire De Blagny 8 - 56,2
35º Raúl Oliva Martínez Pandora 129 8 - 60,37
36º Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darco 8 - 60,92
37º Joaquin Malta Abreu Thorn De La Hart Z 8 - 66,82
38º Jesús Torres García Chipie Van Het 8 - 72,26
39º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 10 - 80,96
40º Pelayo Maestre Armada Vacqueyras Del Folle 12 - 59,57
41º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fomento De Buzalén 16 - 88,39
42º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Lugia LB 20 - 62,14
43º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Cornwell N E
  Iina Kapynen Shogun E
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quartz Van Generhese 0 - 45,24
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 0 - 45,4
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Oscar II 0 - 46,44
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ramona 0 - 47,4
José González Pastor High Dream de Trivera 0 - 47,5
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Life Style W 0 - 47,89
Raúl Oliva Martínez Espoir De Boison 0 - 50,34
Samuel Oliva Martínez Ronaldo 0 - 52,34
Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Star Darco 0 - 52,98
10º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Maestro 0 - 54,18
11º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 0 - 59,09
12º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Tango 4 - 45,77
13º José Serrano Melero Elja 4 - 46,42
14º José Serrano Melero Volkan Van Het Dennenhof 4 - 47,33
15º Jesús Torres García Noble De Bruyeres 4 - 49,89
16º Javier Bosch Cebrián Quigolo 4 - 50,69
17º Diego Porres Solís Jalison De Lonjpre 4 - 50,81
18º Alejandro Maldonado Lancester de Trivera 4 - 54,86
19º Jaime Ostos Alcalá Kogoun De Bressieux 4 - 56,36
20º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Iris De Rosay 4 - 56,91
21º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Crazy Horse Of Coco Lb 4 - 57,51
22º Jesús Torres García Lido Des Broches 4 - 60,62
23º Javier Bosch Cebrián Golden Grannus 4 - 62,02
24º Carlos Afán de Ribera Garcia-Liñan Feal Du Defey 4 - 63,25
25º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Mariachi W 4 - 74,38
26º Manuel Vázquez Girón Napoleon Yac 8 - 57,7
27º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celta-Yar 8 - 64,47
28º Jesús Torres García Neiva Du Talus 8 - 67,95
29º Joaquín Aranda Garcia Maximus E
  Prueba Nº08 0,60 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Rodriguez Díaz India 0 - 50,15
Inmaculada García Nala 0 - 53,65
Gonzalo Rodriguez Díaz White Label 0 - 64,12
Cintia Calvillo Hidalgo India 4 - 69,81
Claudia Borrego Galisteo Kira 5 - 84,87
  Prueba Nº09 0,90 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonia Ekegren Franzetti Sea Realista 0 - 49,63
Inmaculada García Nala 0 - 51,1
Mercedes San Román Rey Chulo 0 - 60,08
Gonzalo Rodriguez Díaz White Label 0 - 60,86
Alfonso Tagua Lozano Bambino 0 - 64,38
Ana-María Brech Orejan 0 - 67,65
Charo Luque Martín Lucera 0 - 70,38
Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza 0 - 72,75
Alexandra Julia Muhr X Neronie 0 - 72,82
10º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Untiln 0 - 75,84
11º Israel Cantero Macías Bundi 0 - 79,89
12º Matilda Ekegren Franzetti India 4 - 50,07
13º Leopoldo Cortabarra Tizon Lucera 4 - 57,54
14º Danielle Spencer Holly 4 - 69,01
15º Miguel Alconchel Cesar Postinero 4 - 74,21
16º Álvaro Vazquez Toledo Naima 4 - 77,98
17º Antonio José Niño Martinez Set De Adriano 4 - 81,75
18º Marta Ovelar Diaz Kira E
  Ignacio Martin Soto Postinero E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matilda Ekegren Franzetti India 0 - 63,76
Alvaro Peralta Campaña Bianco 0 - 66,38
Luis Astolfi Florez Kiero De Mara 0 - 66,84
Maria Conde Corrala 0 - 69,33
David De La Puente Alvarez-Ossorio Clinton 0 - 71,11
Marta Pizarro Leal Carex 0 - 74,59
Adriana Bañuls Naranjo Agrobroker Loiting 0 - 77,19
José Caballero Pemartín Arcilloso III 0 - 80,03
María Díez Izquierdo Sirene 0 - 81,35
10º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Flavia LB 0 - 91,07
11º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Elinga LB 1 - 93,58
12º Alejandro Blanco Huggonson Charlie 4 - 58,1
13º Catalina Curbisley Duke 4 - 61,4
14º Esperanza Vital Tejero Muluba 4 - 66,94
15º Bibiana Ruiz Ortega Wakiki Hsh 4 - 70,39
16º Kurt Ghesquiere Bartolo 4 - 77,4
17º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Flavio Lb 6 - 97,05
18º Jaime Torrent Gil Sandokan 8 - 63,34
19º Antonio José Niño Martinez Robin Hood Z 8 - 77,89
20º Pedro Lira Jiménez Sultán 8 - 82,91
21º Manuel Vázquez Girón Parian 8 - 88,13
22º Alexia Ruiz Ortega Royal Kiss 12 - 63,13
23º Juan Junquera Medina Gacela 16 12 - 89,25
24º Jaime Beca Gonzalez Dincky Des Orts E
  Encarnación Bosch Almecija Arabita E
  Jaime Spencer Señor De Tourelles E
  Carlos Lange Fraile Viper E
  Antonia Ekegren Franzetti Sea Realista E
  Reyes Martinez-Galan Fernandez Ultrachique II E
  Irene Guerrero Martinez Tanita E
  Alexandra Julia Muhr Neronie E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Florez Gavilán 0/0 - 28,22
Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sonata De Bravour 0/0 - 31,3
Samuel Oliva Martínez Fantastic Girl 4 0/0 - 32,83
Miguel Vázquez Muñoz-Repiso Northern Way 0/0 - 32,88
Pablo Martinez -Galan Fernandez Picolo 0/0 - 34,4
Rocio Cromstedt Lavigne Roatan De Mar 0/0 - 35,47
Alejandro Maldonado Oplaisir Mail 0/0 - 37,48
Alejandro Maldonado Evita 0/0 - 39,22
Inés Maldonado Lasunción Jason du Bois Philip 0/4 - 30,21
10º Miguel Vázquez Muñoz-Repiso Sissi 0/4 - 31,94
11º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Lugia LB 0/4 - 31,98
12º Marta Baudet Aranda Cordoba Z 0/4 - 40,31
13º Gabriel Romero Muñoz Haston 0/5 - 44,26
14º Samuel Oliva Martínez Lazio 0/8 - 31,38
15º Javier Bosch Cebrián Orfeo Pr 1 - 63,07
16º Victor Astolfi González Rastaman 2 - 66,13
17º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 2 - 69,24
18º Irene Guerrero Martinez Chiquitito 4 - 52,21
19º Manuel Laffon Molina Granita 19 Vl 4 - 54,46
20º Guillermo Maldonado López De Carrizosa Exito 4 - 55,69
21º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 4 - 56,85
22º Teodoro Dorante Pontes Escala-B 4 - 58,55
23º Bincent Byme Mowack Memorie 4 - 59,14
24º Iina Kapynen Shogun 4 - 61,6
25º Sophie Alba Hunter Por Ella 4 - 61,79
26º Luis Dominguez-Manjon Toro Hermes Du Quesnay 4 - 65,78
27º Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 5 - 79,51
28º Manuel Vázquez Girón Tepac 50% 8 - 59,98
29º Fernando Osborne Sánchez Tandor H 8 - 60,54
30º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Cornwell N 9 - 65,83
31º José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Zona Maquis E
  Olivia Dobson Limber E
  Riina Kapynen Jarpege Prail E
  Ariadna Barrera Alfonso Igor Du Lesme E
35º Jaime Ostos Alcalá Aaron Z R
  Miguel Ángel Tejero López Tenebre R
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Bosch Cebrián Leaper Orleans Gm 0 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado Stakord 0 - ET
Carlos Betanzos Macías Leaper Cachemira Gm 4 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Baldistar LB 4 - ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Chinchin W 4 - ET
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Lanciano 8 - ET
  Jesús Torres García Dominant 8 - ET
Luis Astolfi Florez Caretina 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurelio Cea Macias Tristán 0/29,48 - 29,48
Diego Porres Solís Lady Liberti W 0/33,2 - 33,2
Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Yate 0/39,47 - 39,47
José González Pastor Lou Bego 0/34,41 - 34,41
Israel Cantero Macías Cash And Go 0/37,25 - 37,25
Helena Neave Gurruchaga Justus 0/37,67 - 37,67
Jesús Torres García Suncarier Orblack De Moens 0/49,27 - 49,27
Samuel Oliva Martínez Cyrano Z 0/46,61 - 46,61
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Kassandro B 0/38,18 - 38,18
10º Mercedes Sanz Fernández Kalline Du Germay 0/E
11º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Oscar II 0/NP
12º Pelayo Maestre Armada Vacqueyras Del Folle 4 - 77,19
13º Jorge Bidón Daurella Pukhet 4 - 78,62
14º Joaquín Aranda Garcia Maximus 4 - 84,02
15º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Nettuno 4 - 85,44
16º Emilio Peralta Campaña Comunity Box Gaby De La Ferme 4 - 86,25
17º José González Pastor Carintia De Trivera 4 - 86,92
18º Joaquín Aranda Garcia Pentagon 4 - 87,58
19º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Oui Oui 4 - 87,66
20º José González Pastor Norton De Trivera 5 - 90,05
21º Jesús Torres García Chipie Van Het 5 - 91,15
22º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fomento De Buzalén 5 - 103,32
23º Miguel Torres García Zandor Z 6 - 94,06
24º Miguel Torres García Campieni 6 - 97,89
25º Maria Lanzas Pacheco Menthe Verte 7 - 100,17
26º Bincent Byme Norman Pernelle 7 - 101,9
27º Julia Diaz Beca Ness Lolivo 8 - 78,06
28º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Goldengrass Koi De Herbourgh 8 - 80,75
29º Ignacio Parejo Martinez Bouitton 8 - 81,66
30º Jesús Torres García Bonaparte P 8 - 83,2
31º Emilio Peralta Campaña Rival D'or 8 - 86,06
32º Javier Bosch Cebrián T Anubertha 19 8 - 88,95
33º Raúl Oliva Martínez Pandora 129 8 - 102,1
34º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Ivoire De Blagny 9 - 106,52
35º Pilar Rico Muñoz Quetoutte van de Brem 11 - 99,28
36º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 13 - 92,85
37º Joaquin Malta Abreu Thorn De La Hart Z 17 - 108,82
38º Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darco 21 - 108,16
39º Helena Neave Gurruchaga Chester 35 - 100,42
40º Oscar Riestra Tineo Eris Nagg E
  Manuel De La Lastra Cortines Nickos D'ines E
  Luis Astolfi Florez Vascoda Gama E
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m. 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 0/29,28 - 29,28
José González Pastor High Dream de Trivera 0/30,14 - 30,14
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Life Style W 0/30,64 - 30,64
José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 0/31,31 - 31,31
Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Star Darco 0/34,38 - 34,38
Jesús Torres García Neiva Du Talus 0/36,92 - 36,92
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celta-Yar 0/37,93 - 37,93
Carlos Afán de Ribera Garcia-Liñan Feal Du Defey 0/32,84 - 32,84
Alejandro Maldonado Lancester de Trivera 0/33,23 - 33,23
10º José González Pastor Pirol De Trivera 0/33,48 - 33,48
11º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ramona 0/50,35 - 50,35
12º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Iris De Rosay 0 - E
13º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 0 - E
14º Borja Fernández Tubau Tarzán 1 - 63,16
15º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ronaldo 1 - 63,8
16º Jesús Torres García Lido Des Broches 1 - 64,27
17º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Mariachi W 1 - 64,37
18º Javier Bosch Cebrián Golden Grannus 1 - 65,43
19º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Spock 2 - 67,92
20º Diego Porres Solís Jalison De Lonjpre 4 - 56,95
21º José Serrano Melero Flavic Du Vivier 4 - 59,47
22º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Tango 4 - 59,74
23º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Maestro 4 - 60,54
24º Javier Bosch Cebrián Quigolo 4 - 60,92
25º Jaime Ostos Alcalá Landor-B 4 - 61,48
26º Jesús Torres García Noble De Bruyeres 5 - 63,21
27º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quartz Van Generhese 5 - 63,5
28º Manuel Vázquez Girón Napoleon Yac 6 - 67,89
29º José Serrano Melero Elja 6 - 69,27
30º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Kobalt 8 - 57,95
31º José Serrano Melero Volkan Van Het Dennenhof 13 - 81,89
32º Diego Porres Solís Farabella If You Want Du Loup 22 - 84,73
  Prueba Nº15 0,60 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inmaculada García Nala 0 - 52,81
Gonzalo Rodriguez Díaz India 0 - 53,35
Cintia Calvillo Hidalgo India 0 - 65,54
Claudia Borrego Galisteo Kira 4 - 78,76
Gonzalo Rodriguez Díaz White Label E
  Prueba Nº16 0,90 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inmaculada García Nala 0 - 56,41
Antonia Ekegren Franzetti Sea Realista 0 - 60,06
Miguel Alconchel Cesar Postinero 0 - 61,95
Alfonso Tagua Lozano Bambino 0 - 67,85
Álvaro Vazquez Toledo Naima 0 - 71,25
Antonio José Niño Martinez Set De Adriano 0 - 80,14
Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza 0 - 86,76
Israel Cantero Macías Bundi 0 - 90,24
Matilda Ekegren Franzetti India 4 - 57,75
10º Leopoldo Cortabarra Tizon Lucera 4 - 61,27
11º Mercedes San Román Rey Chulo 4 - 61,9
12º Encarnación Bosch Almecija Arabita 4 - 70,86
13º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Untiln 4 - 76,59
14º Leticia Muñoz Chanilly 4 - 77,59
15º Ana-María Brech Orejan 5 - 92,91
16º Jaime Spencer Señor De Tourelles 8 - 65,76
17º Danielle Spencer Holly 8 - 71,25
18º Ignacio Martin Soto Postinero 8 - 75,58
19º Charo Luque Martín Lucera 8 - 87,49
20º Marta Ovelar Diaz Kira E
  Gonzalo Rodriguez Díaz White Label E
  Prueba Nº17 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Lange Fraile Viper 0 - 54,94
Jaime Beca Gonzalez Dincky Des Orts 0 - 55,38
Matilda Ekegren Franzetti India 0 - 62,14
Adriana Bañuls Naranjo Agrobroker Loiting 0 - 63,04
Marta Pizarro Leal Carex 0 - 67,8
José Caballero Pemartín Arcilloso III 0 - 69,12
Manuel Vázquez Girón Parian 0 - 74,59
Javier Bosch Cebrián Señor De Tourelles 0 - 74,99
Pablo Márquez Galobardes Elinga LB 0 - 81,07
10º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Flavia LB 0 - 82,82
11º Alejandro Blanco Huggonson Charlie 4 - 51,14
12º Catalina Curbisley Duke 4 - 52,42
13º Irene Guerrero Martinez Tanita 4 - 54,63
14º Pedro Lira Jiménez Sultán 4 - 58,29
15º Esperanza Vital Tejero Muluba 4 - 62,33
16º Encarnación Bosch Almecija Arabita 4 - 65,85
17º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Flavio Lb 4 - 81,47
18º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Bianco 8 - 57,31
19º Jaime Torrent Gil Sandokan 8 - 66,35
20º Bibiana Ruiz Ortega Wakiki Hsh 8 - 66,88
21º Kurt Ghesquiere Bartolo 8 - 74,42
22º Antonio José Niño Martinez Robin Hood Z 8 - 76,92
23º Juan Junquera Medina Gacela 16 22 - 87,03
24º Alexia Ruiz Ortega Royal Kiss E
  Maria Conde Corrala E
  Alexandra Julia Muhr Sea Realista E
  Reyes Martinez-Galan Fernandez Ultrachique II E
  Prueba Nº18 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Florez Gavilán 0 - 53,1
Oscar Riestra Tineo Eris Nagg 0 - 55,69
Inés Maldonado Lasunción Jason du Bois Philip 0 - 56,76
Bincent Byme Mowack Memorie 0 - 58,66
Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 0 - 58,76
Gabriel Romero Muñoz Haston 0 - 60,78
Luis Astolfi Florez Vascoda Gama 0 - 62,06
Samuel Oliva Martínez Fantastic Girl 4 0 - 62,46
Fernando Osborne Diez Tandor H 0 - 67,32
10º María Díez Izquierdo Sirene 0 - 69,03
11º Victor Astolfi González Rastaman 0 - 69,48
12º Alejandro Maldonado Evita 0 - 69,76
13º Manuel De La Lastra Cortines Nickos D'ines 0 - 70,98
14º Ariadna Barrera Alfonso Igor Du Lesme 0 - 71,08
15º Sophie Alba Hunter Por Ella 0 - 71,5
16º Marta Baudet Aranda Cordoba Z 0 - 76,68
17º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 1 - 84,02
18º Manuel Laffon Molina Granita 19 Vl 4 - 60,08
19º Luis Dominguez-Manjon Toro Hermes Du Quesnay 4 - 63,18
20º Miguel Vázquez Muñoz-Repiso Northern Way 4 - 64,04
21º Irene Guerrero Martinez Chiquitito 4 - 64,2
22º Rocio Cromstedt Lavigne Roatan De Mar 4 - 66
23º Teodoro Dorante Pontes Escala-B 4 - 66,72
24º Olivia Dobson Limber 4 - 71,18
25º Alejandro Maldonado Oplaisir Mail 4 - 71,4
26º Javier Bosch Cebrián Orfeo Pr 4 - 72,39
27º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sonata De Bravour 8 - 58,63
28º Jaime Ostos Alcalá Aaron Z 8 - 58,83
29º Riina Kapynen Jarpege Prail 8 - 69,07
30º Manuel Vázquez Girón Tepac 50% 9 - 100,56
31º Pablo Martinez -Galan Fernandez Picolo 12 - 65,12
32º Luis Astolfi Florez Kiero De Mara 16 - 62,64
33º Miguel Ángel Tejero López Tenebre E
  José Casitllo Montero de Espinosa Zona Maquis E
  Prueba Nº19 1,20 m-Cj. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Bosch Cebrián Leaper Orleans Gm 0 - ET
  Carlos Betanzos Macías Leaper Cachemira Gm 0 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Baldistar LB 0 - ET
Alejandro Maldonado Stakord 4 - ET
  Jesús Torres García Dominant 4 - ET
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Chinchin W 5 - 84,2
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Lanciano 8 - 95,92
Luis Astolfi Florez Caretina 10 - 89,32
  Prueba Nº20 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José González Pastor Lou Bego 65 - 55,47
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Oui Oui 65 - 55,66
Samuel Oliva Martínez Cyrano Z 65 - 57,1
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Goldengrass Koi De Herbourgh 65 - 58,36
Javier Bosch Cebrián T Anubertha 19 65 - 60,44
Jesús Torres García Suncarier Orblack De Moens 65 - 61,12
Samuel Oliva Martínez Lazio 65 - 61,34
Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fomento De Buzalén 65 - 61,59
Israel Cantero Macías Cash And Go 65 - 62,27
10º Ignacio Parejo Martinez Bouitton 65 - 64,41
11º Helena Neave Gurruchaga Chester 65 - 65,96
12º Raúl Oliva Martínez Pandora 129 65 - 69,29
13º José González Pastor Norton De Trivera 65 - 71,19
14º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Kassandro B 65 - 71,57
15º Iina Kapynen Shogun 63 - 61,62
16º Bincent Byme Norman Pernelle 59 - 54,59
17º Jorge Bidón Daurella Pukhet 56 - 51,5
18º Jesús Torres García Bonaparte P 56 - 54,83
19º José González Pastor Carintia De Trivera 56 - 66,64
20º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 56 - 74,03
21º Julia Diaz Beca Ness Lolivo 51 - 63,16
22º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Lugia LB 48 - 83,34
23º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Cornwell N 37 - 86,76
24º Helena Neave Gurruchaga Justus 25 - 55,43
25º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Nettuno 25 - 56,34
26º Emilio Peralta Campaña Comunity Box Gaby De La Ferme 25 - 58,25
27º Jesús Torres García Chipie Van Het 25 - 64,78
28º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Mariachi W 25 - 82,92
29º Emilio Peralta Campaña Rival D'or 24 - 61,36
30º Joaquin Malta Abreu Thorn De La Hart Z 21 - 66,48
31º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 20 - 68,49
32º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Yate 19 - 66,86
33º Mercedes Sanz Fernández Kalline Du Germay 16 - 68,89
34º Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darco 13 - 66,39
35º Joaquín Aranda Garcia Maximus 12 - 75,34
36º Jose Luis Rexach Benavides Remus 8 - 60,8
37º Maria Lanzas Pacheco Menthe Verte E
  Prueba Nº21 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 0/0 - 42,86
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Maestro 0/0 - 43,84
José González Pastor Pirol De Trivera 0/0 - 46
José González Pastor High Dream de Trivera 0/0 - 49,47
Jesús Torres García Lido Des Broches 0/0 - 51,89
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quartz Van Generhese 0/4 - 45,59
Diego Porres Solís Jalison De Lonjpre 0/4 - 49,4
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Tio Pepe Life Style W 0/12 - 47,99
Jesús Torres García Noble De Bruyeres 4 - 75,7
10º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Oscar II 4 - 77,33
11º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Iris De Rosay 4 - 78,05
12º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Tango 4 - 80
13º Jaime Ostos Alcalá Landor-B 4 - 80,16
14º Diego Porres Solís Lady Liberti W 4 - 81,71
15º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Crazy Horse Of Coco Lb 4 - 82,06
16º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Celta-Yar 4 - 83,32
17º José Serrano Melero Elja 4 - 84
18º Miguel Torres García Campieni 5 - 87,87
19º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Spock 5 - 88,28
20º Aurelio Cea Macias Tristán 8 - 72,2
21º José Serrano Melero Volkan Van Het Dennenhof 8 - 75,4
22º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Star Darco 8 - 77,81
23º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Kobalt 8 - 79,91
24º Alejandro Maldonado Lancester de Trivera 8 - 80,89
25º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ronaldo 8 - 82,6
26º Javier Bosch Cebrián Golden Grannus 8 - 84,02
27º Borja Fernández Tubau Tarzán 8 - 84,88
28º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Ivoire De Blagny 9 - 87,16
29º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ramona 9 - 89
30º Diego Porres Solís Farabella If You Want Du Loup 11 - 98,36
31º Raúl Oliva Martínez Espoir De Boison 12 - 80,88
32º Joaquín Aranda Garcia Pentagon 12 - 82,34
33º Miguel Torres García Zandor Z 13 - 90,01
34º Carlos Afán de Ribera Garcia-Liñan Feal Du Defey 16 - 78,68
35º Javier Bosch Cebrián Quigolo 16 - 81,96
36º José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 16 - 102,9
37º Pilar Rico Muñoz Quetoutte van de Brem 17 - 89,64
38º Jesús Torres García Neiva Du Talus 17 - 89,65
39º Pelayo Maestre Armada Vacqueyras Del Folle 20 - 78,51
40º Manuel Vázquez Girón Napoleon Yac 20 - 85,12
41º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex R