Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/12/2008
CSI-W/3*, Mechelen (Bélgica)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 CSI3*. 1,35 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jody Bosteels (Bel) Nina Droeshout 0 /0 - 21,97
Eiken Sato (Jpn) Virginia 0 /0 - 23,31
Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Wizard Vd Donkhoeve 0 /0 - 23,75
Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Top Gun 0 /0 - 24,19
Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Waragi 0 /0 - 24,78
Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Wapiti De Bioagrico 0 /0 - 24,84
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 0 /0 - 25,26
Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Centa S Z 0 /0 - 25,28
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Azuela De Muze 0 /0 - 25,88
10º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paganini 0 /0 - 26,15
11º Thomas Leemans (Bel) Anuschka De Beclo 0 /0 - 26,56
12º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Sveland Q L 0 /0 - 26,99
13º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Bonius De Laubry 0 /0 - 27,64
14º Jolien Van Turnhout (Bel) Jozieni Vz 0 /0 - 27,65
15º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Cassinus 0 /0 - 27,77
16º Stefan Corten (Bel) Cartoon Z 0 /0 - 28,63
17º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Mouse 0 /0 - 28,66
18º Nicola Scheller (Sui) Joly St Hubert 0 /0 - 29,41
19º Roberto Christofoletti (Ita) Bukowskis Belisario 0 /0 - 29,5
20º Jules Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Next Generation 0 /0 - 31,35
21º Rudi Helsen ( Bel) Maykel VI 0 /0 - 31,68
22º Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Muscaris D'ariel 0 /1 - 36,6
23º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Urona 0 /4 - 24,73
24º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Ohara van de Meunishof 0 /4 - 24,96
25º Annet Willems (Hol) Sambuca 0 /4 - 25,45
26º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Cera 0 /4 - 25,6
27º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Tatvana 0 /4 - 26,5
28º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Amor Vd Rostal 0 /4 - 27,03
29º Henk Clabots (Bel) Big Boss VH Pallieterland 0 /4 - 32,07
30º Jan Motmans (Bel) Pelydi 0 /8 - 25,91
31º Emile Tacken (Hol) Witney Van Berkenbroeck 0 /8 - 26,22
32º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Hannah 0 /8 - 30,99
33º Noora Forsten (Fin) Winnie Pv 0 /8 - 33,9
34º Katty King (Bra) Tiquila 4 - 49,12
35º Jan Van Dyck (Bel) Baloubet Vd Zuuthoeve 4 - 50,98
36º Olivier Lazarus (Rsa) Johnny Blunt 4 - 51,78
37º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Tosca's Lena 4 - 51,97
38º Ann Carton (Bel) Bonita 4 - 52,32
39º Thiago Ribas Da Costa (Bra) Akito De Laubry 4 - 52,34
40º Abdel Said (Egy) Made in Margot 4 - 53,39
41º Lieven Devos (Bel) Myra 4 - 55,61
42º Johnny Pals (Hol) Intradella Z 4 - 56,13
43º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Belmont-Royale 5 - 58,72
44º Inez Valladolid (Esp) Jasmin De Bornival Z 7 - 67,92
45º Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Silke 8 - 53,2
46º Guido Tarantini (Ita) Junior De L'hoste 12 - 51,59
47º Thibaut Bazire (Fra) Legolas 21 E
  Prueba Nº02 CSI3*. 1,45 m.A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guy Williams (Gbr) Torinto van de Middenslede 0 - 57,03
Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 0 - 57,98
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Quarco De Kerambars 0 - 58
Uriel Taken (Hol) Rendez-Vous 0 - 58,41
Emile Tacken (Hol) Agridirect's Happy Z 0 - 58,61
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov II 0 - 58,86
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Oruth G 0 - 59,66
Roberto Christofoletti (Ita) Las Vegas 0 - 59,8
Bert Prouve (Bel) Un Ami S 0 - 60,06
10º Carlos Mota Ribas (Bra) Quapillon Método 0 - 60,8
11º Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Queros De Bioagrico 0 - 60,96
12º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Skybreaker 0 - 61,31
13º Lieven Devos (Bel) Ravel Future 0 - 61,38
14º Abdel Said (Egy) Sea Coast Conan 0 - 61,9
15º Jan Motmans (Bel) Vacant ter Linden 0 - 62,47
16º Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Spetter 0 - 62,88
17º James Peeters (Bel) Cru D'avril Z 0 - 63,98
18º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Cashmira 0 - 64,15
19º Kim Thiry ( Bel) Lancaster V 0 - 64,72
20º Thomas Leemans (Bel) Granini 0 - 64,88
21º Nicola Scheller (Sui) Enzo II 0 - 65,96
22º Rudi Helsen ( Bel) Aconda 0 - 66,06
23º Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Verona 0 - 66,72
24º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Brisco 0 - 66,78
25º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Wabelle de Muze 0 - 70,42
26º Jolien Van Turnhout (Bel) Porter 0 - 71,7
27º Johnny Pals (Hol) Moujik De Sohan 0 - 71,72
28º Inez Valladolid (Esp) Record Go 0 - 75,83
29º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Taxi 1 - 76,07
30º Jennifer Jones (Usa) Tafary Quidam 1 - 76,11
31º Henk Clabots (Bel) Quicksilber 4 - 56,79
32º Jan Van Dyck (Bel) Wunderboy V/D Zuuthoeve 4 - 57,03
33º Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Verelst Casario Ii 4 - 58,14
34º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Sam 4 - 58,72
35º Olivier Lazarus (Rsa) Cassiano Z 4 - 59,27
36º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Salvaros 4 - 61,98
  Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Magic Dream 4 - 61,98
38º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Caretina III 4 - 62,03
39º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Utopia Van De Donkhoeve 4 - 63,1
40º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Andante 4 - 64,76
41º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Watch Me d'O 4 - 65,2
42º Annet Willems (Hol) Nirvana 4 - 65,23
43º Thiago Ribas Da Costa (Bra) Longane De Laubry 4 - 67,57
44º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) U2 4 - 69,09
45º Stefan Corten (Bel) Orchidee Z 4 - 69,64
46º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Liza Minelli 4 - 69,75
47º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) New Time 4 - 70,5
48º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Umit 8 - 57,24
49º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Prestine 8 - 61,04
50º Noora Forsten (Fin) Isovlas Vasco 10 - 98,24
51º Guido Tarantini (Ita) Cat Ballou 12 - 75,97
52º Arnaud Gakiere (Fra) JARVIO Aubourgére 16 - 60,68
53º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Talk About Wonderland 20 - 67,42
  Prueba Nº03 Máster Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Aktion Pur Z 0/0/0/0 - 43,21
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Walnut De Muze 0/0/0/4 - 43,08
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Southwind Vdl 0/0/0/4 - 44,09
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Red Rose 0/0/4
  Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lolita De La Loge 0/0/4
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cassus 4
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Jo de la Barde 4
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kassini Jac 4
  Sungraaf 4
  Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Casland 4
  Prueba Nº04 CSI3*. 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eiken Sato (Jpn) Virginia 0 - 59,85
Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Ohara van de Meunishof 0 - 60,91
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Prestine 0 - 61,01
Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Titus 0 - 61,22
Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Top Gun 0 - 61,86
Jolien Van Turnhout (Bel) Jozieni Vz 0 - 63,18
Noora Forsten (Fin) Winnie Pv 0 - 63,81
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Jumex Sport Chi Kung 0 - 64,94
Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Bukowskis Belisario 0 - 65,8
10º Jan Van Dyck (Bel) Baloubet Vd Zuuthoeve 0 - 66,91
11º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Felini Skovsby 0 - 68,11
12º Bert Prouve (Bel) Reggie Roosters Van Betz 0 - 68,32
13º Rudi Helsen ( Bel) Maykel VI 0 - 68,54
14º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Revange 5 0 - 69,23
15º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Banana d'Ive 0 - 69,49
16º Henk Clabots (Bel) Big Boss VH Pallieterland 0 - 72,64
17º Jules Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Next Generation 0 - 74,68
18º Jennifer Jones (Usa) Another Star 0 - 74,84
19º Stefan Corten (Bel) Chicago Z 0 - 77,14
20º Johnny Pals (Hol) Intradella Z 1 - 81,22
21º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Olymp 4 - 59,65
22º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Urona 4 - 64,74
23º Lieven Devos (Bel) Myra 4 - 65,58
24º Jan Motmans (Bel) Pelydi 4 - 65,98
25º Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Verona 4 - 68,34
26º Thiago Ribas Da Costa (Bra) Akito De Laubry 4 - 68,85
27º Guido Tarantini (Ita) Junior De L'hoste 4 - 69,17
28º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Bonius De Laubry 4 - 69,62
29º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Cera 4 - 70,2
30º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Belmont-Royale 5 - 79,81
31º Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Muscaris D'ariel 7 - 90,54
32º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Wizard Vd Donkhoeve 8 - 58,51
33º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Chatman 8 - 61,99
34º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Hannah 8 - 63,58
35º Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Silke 8 - 78,41
36º Emile Tacken (Hol) Attaman Of The Lowlands 8 - 78,9
37º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Wandor Vd Mispelaere 9 - 79,33
38º Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Wapiti De Bioagrico 12 - 58,86
39º Guy Williams (Gbr) Onyx V 12 - 58,87
40º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Tosca's Lena 12 - 71
41º Olivier Lazarus (Rsa) Landcircus 12 - 72,51
42º Thibaut Bazire (Fra) Legolas 21 13 - 80,11
43º Thomas Leemans (Bel) Olaniyi E
44º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paganini R
  Prueba Nº05 CSI3*. 1,45 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Sam 0 /0 - 25,22
Thiago Ribas Da Costa (Bra) Longane De Laubry 0 /0 - 27,09
Charlotte Lund (Din ) Andante 0 /0 - 27,76
Uriel Taken (Hol) Rendez-Vous 0 /0 - 28,57
Jules Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Cabriolet Z 0 /0 - 28,89
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Oruth G 0 /0 - 29,13
Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Cashmira 0 /0 - 29,31
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Talent 0 /0 - 29,34
Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Waragi 0 /0 - 29,36
10º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov II 0 /0 - 29,46
11º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 0 /0 - 29,59
12º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Salvaros 0 /0 - 29,7
13º Guy Williams (Gbr) Torinto van de Middenslede 0 /0 - 30,57
14º Jan Motmans (Bel) Vacant ter Linden 0 /0 - 31,12
15º Arnaud Gakiere (Fra) JARVIO Aubourgére 0 /0 - 32,36
16º Kim Thiry ( Bel) Lancaster V 0 /0 - 32,39
17º Thomas Leemans (Bel) Anuschka De Beclo 0 /0 - 34,35
18º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Nina Droeshout 0 /4 - 26,7
19º Olivier Lazarus (Rsa) Cassiano Z 0 /4 - 27,35
20º Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Teulada 0 /4 - 28,34
21º Annet Willems (Hol) Nirvana 0 /4 - 28,71
22º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 0 /4 - 29,41
23º Bert Prouve (Bel) Un Ami S 0 /4 - 29,56
24º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Bukowskis Cool On 0 /4 - 29,91
25º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Magic Dream 0 /4 - 30,8
26º Johnny Pals (Hol) Moujik De Sohan 0 /4 - 31,68
27º James Peeters (Bel) Cru D'avril Z 0 /4 - 33,7
28º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Whoopy 25 0 /4 - 34,91
29º Stefan Corten (Bel) Cartoon Z 0 /5 - 40,18
30º Nicola Scheller (Sui) Joly St Hubert 4 - 53,14
31º Abdel Said (Egy) Made in Margot 4 - 53,84
32º Emile Tacken (Hol) Agridirect's Happy Z 4 - 54,4
33º Guido Tarantini (Ita) Cat Ballou 4 - 55,11
34º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Cassinus 4 - 55,16
35º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Charly Z 4 - 56,08
36º Noora Forsten (Fin) Isovlas Vasco 4 - 56,28
37º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Umit 4 - 57,3
38º Henk Clabots (Bel) Quicksilber 4 - 57,54
39º Rudi Helsen ( Bel) Aconda 4 - 57,91
40º Jennifer Jones (Usa) Tafary Quidam 4 - 58,56
41º Jan Van Dyck (Bel) Wunderboy V/D Zuuthoeve 8 - 53,71
42º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Wabelle de Muze 8 - 55,69
43º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Quarco De Kerambars 8 - 55,75
44º Lieven Devos (Bel) Ravel Future 8 - 55,78
45º Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Queros De Bioagrico 8 - 56,07
46º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Centa S Z 8 - 56,25
47º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) New Time 8 - 58,38
48º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Liza Minelli 8 - 60,29
49º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Vanity 12 - 53,03
50º Carlos Mota Ribas (Bra) Urbanus 12 - 54
51º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Caretina III 12 - 54,87
52º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Talk About Wonderland 12 - 58
  Prueba Nº06 CSI-W. 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Riovanna 0 - 51,81
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Puma Da Zara 0 - 52,38
Gerfried Puck (Aut) Koala Du Prelet 0 - 54,59
Pieter Devos (Bel) Equipharma Anouska 0 - 55,36
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Cierania Z 0 - 56,2
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Camino Z 0 - 57,5
  Soren Pedersen (Din) Qatar de Hof Ten Bos 0 - 57,5
Tina Lund (Din) Zamiro 0 - 59,14
Max Kuhner (Aut ) Coeur De Lion 0 - 59,49
10º Markus Renzel (Ale) Centurio 0 - 60,33
11º Patrick Spits (Bel) Withney Vd Dwerse Hagen 0 - 60,44
12º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Udarco 0 - 64,51
13º Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Wariska De La Falize 1 - 69,53
14º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 2 - 75,14
15º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Cavalor's Winningmood 3 - 77,32
16º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 3 - 77,99
17º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Sea Coast Silvana 3 - 78,89
18º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle 3 - 79,69
19º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 3 - 79,97
20º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 3 - 80,06
21º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Teaser Van De Rooi 4 - 50,65
22º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 4 - 54,21
23º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Wizard 4 - 57,19
24º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Viana 4 - 58,92
25º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 4 - 65,73
26º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Mozart des Hayettes 4 - 67,27
27º Robert Smith (Gbr) Columbia 4 - 82,06
28º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Paulin 4 - 82,15
29º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Loi 4 - 83,9
30º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Concetti 5 - 71,03
31º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 7 - 80,01
32º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Seventh Fee 8 - 62,72
33º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Chacco Blue 8 - 82,35
34º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Joyeux Ardent 8 - 84,58
35º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cybertop 9 - 69,99
36º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 12 - 60,23
37º Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena Z 13 - 72,36
38º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Puerto Rico 14 - 76,41
39º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Cicero Van Paemel 15 - 79,63
  Prueba Nº07 CSI-W. 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Calandro 0/0 - 36,96
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Gratina CH 0/0 - 37,84
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) An Sidec 0/0 - 38,38
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Herald 3 0/0 - 40,24
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q 0/0 - 41,04
Pieter Devos (Bel) Equipharma Tekila D 0/4 - 36,01
Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Ultratop van 't Paradijs 0/4 - 36,31
Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 0/4 - 37,63
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 0/4 - 37,78
10º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 4/4 - 37,9
11º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 4/4 - 38,39
12º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Grande Dame Z 0/4 - 38,75
13º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Top Gun 0/4 - 38,79
14º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 0/4 - 38,92
15º Denis Lynch (Irl) Upsilon D'ocquier 4 - 54,42
16º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Erbblume 4 - 56,74
17º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber VH Kapelhof 4 - 57,54
18º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Reflection 4 - 58,19
19º Patrick Spits (Bel) Sherlock K 4 - 59,36
20º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Aluna 4 - 59,4
21º Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 4 - 61,26
22º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Southwind Vdl 4 - 61,54
23º Tina Lund (Din) Carola 4 - 62,79
24º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Va et Viens vd Zelm 4 - 64,16
25º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Larkanaro 8 - 57,4
26º Daniel Etter (Sui) Wisper Zuid 8 - 58,33
27º Markus Renzel (Ale) Christoph Colombus 8 - 58,52
28º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Phaline K 8 - 58,9
29º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Firth Of Clyde 8 - 59,24
30º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z 8 - 60,2
31º Shane Breen (Irl) Milord D'elle 8 - 60,83
32º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Prince Jelko 8 - 61,82
33º Gerfried Puck (Aut) 11th And Bleeker 8 - 64,3
34º Soren Pedersen (Din) Lobster 43 12 - 56,86
35º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino 12 - 59,61
36º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 12 - 66,41
37º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 19 - 78,66
38º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Acantus GK 27 - 76
39º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) King Solier E
40º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey R
  Prueba Nº08 CSI3*. 1,35 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jennifer Jones (Usa) Another Star 0 - 50,05
Grant Wilson (Nzl) Tatvana 0 - 51,68
Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Wizard Vd Donkhoeve 0 - 52,02
Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Wapiti De Bioagrico 0 - 52,17
Koen Vereecke (Bel) Cera 0 - 52,3
Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Waragi 0 - 52,37
Eiken Sato (Jpn) Virginia 0 - 52,75
Annet Willems (Hol) Sambuca 0 - 52,87
Emile Tacken (Hol) Witney Van Berkenbroeck 0 - 53,29
10º Jolien Van Turnhout (Bel) Jozieni Vz 0 - 53,77
11º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Azuela De Muze 0 - 53,84
12º Thomas Leemans (Bel) Olaniyi 0 - 54,87
13º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Revange 5 0 - 55,87
14º Thiago Ribas Da Costa (Bra) Akito De Laubry 0 - 55,92
15º Lieven Devos (Bel) Myra 0 - 56,07
16º Rudi Helsen ( Bel) Maykel VI 0 - 57,02
  Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Corrato 0 - 57,02
18º Henk Clabots (Bel) Big Boss VH Pallieterland 0 - 58,33
19º Noora Forsten (Fin) Quinault 0 - 58,7
20º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Banana d'Ive 0 - 60,94
21º Bert Prouve (Bel) Reggie Roosters Van Betz 0 - 62,65
22º Jules Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Next Generation 0 - 66,49
23º Thibaut Bazire (Fra) Legolas 21 0 - 67,03
24º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Hannah 0 - 70,72
25º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Sam 1 - 75,94
26º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Ohara van de Meunishof 4 - 49,87
27º Jan Motmans (Bel) Pelydi 4 - 52,74
28º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Amor Vd Rostal 4 - 54,18
29º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Prestine 4 - 54,64
30º Guido Tarantini (Ita) Junior De L'hoste 4 - 57,3
31º Jan Van Dyck (Bel) Baloubet Vd Zuuthoeve 4 - 58,37
32º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Bukowskis Belisario 4 - 59,61
33º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Centa S Z 4 - 59,71
34º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Felini Skovsby 4 - 60
35º Carlos Mota Ribas (Bra) Urbanus 4 - 61,32
36º Ann Carton (Bel) Bonita 4 - 63,67
37º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paganini 4 - 65
38º Inez Valladolid (Esp) Jasmin De Bornival Z 4 - 66,38
39º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Belmont-Royale 4 - 73,31
40º Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Silke 5 - 75,33
41º Olivier Lazarus (Rsa) Johnny Blunt 12 - 67,09
42º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Nina Droeshout R
  Guy Williams (Gbr) Onyx V R
  Prueba Nº09 CSI-W. 1,50 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 0/0 - 36,31
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Seldana 0/0 - 36,39
Robert Smith (Gbr) Columbia 0/0 - 36,68
Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 0/0 - 37,57
Gerfried Puck (Aut) 11th And Bleeker 0/0 - 37,65
Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 0/0 - 37,68
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Southwind Vdl 0/0 - 38,13
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 0/0 - 38,24
Patrick Spits (Bel) Withney Vd Dwerse Hagen 0/0 - 38,44
10º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Va et Viens vd Zelm 0/0 - 39,36
11º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q 0/2 - 44,58
12º Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 0/4 - 38,92
13º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 1 - 82,43
14º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Cavalor's Winningmood 2 - 86,45
15º Tina Lund (Din) Zamiro 4 - 74,22
16º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 4 - 76,41
17º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Erbblume 4 - 76,8
18º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Alpapillon-Armanie 4 - 77,13
19º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tymoon Caloo Meerchen 4 - 77,73
20º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 4 - 78,38
21º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 4 - 78,86
22º Soren Pedersen (Din) Qatar de Hof Ten Bos 4 - 78,97
23º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Aktion Pur Z 4 - 79,37
24º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Concetti 4 - 79,74
25º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Aluna 4 - 80,41
26º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) An Sidec 5 - 83,4
27º Pieter Devos (Bel) Riviera 8 - 79,5
28º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Red Rose 9 - 81,06
29º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lolita De La Loge 9 - 81,33
30º Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Ultratop van 't Paradijs 9 - 82,68
31º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 10 - 86,62
32º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Prince Jelko 10 - 87,34
33º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino 20 - 76,05
34º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Sungraaf 20 - 94,6
35º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) King Solier E
36º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Resonanz R
  Prueba Nº10 Sementales. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Gestion Priamus Z 0/0 - 36,38
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfee 0/0 - 37,64
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 0/0 - 38,85
Max Kuhner (Aut ) Coeur De Lion 0/0 - 40,54
Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Sire Major de la Cour 0/4 - 38,54
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cassus 0/4 - 38,75
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Weldon 0/4 - 38,79
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Mozart des Hayettes 0/4 - 39,74
Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Verelst Casario Ii 0/4 - 41,26
10º Johnny Pals (Hol) Moujik De Sohan 0/4 - 41,76
11º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Chacco Blue 0/4 - 42,47
12º Shane Breen (Irl) Royal Concorde 0/4 - 43,35
13º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Quasimodo Z 0/4 - 43,7
14º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Wandor Vd Mispelaere 0/8 - 43,58
15º Nicola Scheller (Sui) Joly St Hubert 0/8 - 44,83
16º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Acantus GK 0/20 - 62,61
17º Markus Renzel (Ale) Centurio 4 - 63,27
18º Carlos Mota Ribas (Bra) Quapillon Método 4 - 64,49
19º Stefan Corten (Bel) Cartoon Z 4 - 65
20º Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena Z 4 - 65,3
21º Markus Renzel (Ale) Christoph Colombus 4 - 65,5
22º Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Muscaris D'ariel 4 - 69,54
23º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Chippendale Z 4 - 70,47
24º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber VH Kapelhof 8 - 63,14
25º Kim Thiry ( Bel) Lancaster V 8 - 64,78
26º Sven Van Dijck (Bel) Vainqueur R 8 - 65,14
27º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Jumex Sport Chi Kung 8 - 65,24
28º Stefan Corten (Bel) Chicago Z 8 - 65,85
29º Kevin Staut (Fra) Jo de la Barde 8 - 66,63
30º Eve Giron (Bel) Querlybet Hero 8 - 66,87
31º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ali 0267 8 - 68,1
32º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Udarco 8 - 68,63
33º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Cicero Van Paemel 8 - 69,98
34º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Corlando 8 - 70,32
35º Glenn L'hóest (Bel) Spartacus De Forme 12 - 63,61
36º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Chatman 12 - 66,42
37º Inez Valladolid (Esp) Voltigeur 12 - 66,6
38º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Joyeux Ardent 16 - 67,13
39º Karel Cox (Bel) Turbo vh Gestelhof 16 - 67,46
40º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Umidwar Vh Juxchot Z 20 - 66,56
41º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Chuck Z R
  Jan Van Dyck (Bel) Thunder Vd Zuuthoeve R
  Jan Van Dyck (Bel) Wunderboy V/D Zuuthoeve R
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey R
  Prueba Nº11 CSI3*. 1,45 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guy Williams (Gbr) Torinto van de Middenslede 0/0 - 34,46
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Salvaros 0/0 - 35,47
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Quarco De Kerambars 0/0 - 36,18
Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Umit 0/0 - 36,61
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Skybreaker 0/0 - 39,23
Noora Forsten (Fin) Isovlas Vasco 0/0 - 39,74
Jules Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Cabriolet Z 0/0 - 40,63
Thomas Leemans (Bel) Granini 0/0 - 41,03
Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Verona 0/0 - 41,04
10º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Taxi 0/4 - 35,24
11º Thiago Ribas Da Costa (Bra) Longane De Laubry 0/4 - 37,87
12º Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Queros De Bioagrico 0/4 - 39
13º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Utopia Van De Donkhoeve 0/8 - 36,87
14º Bert Prouve (Bel) Un Ami S 0/8 - 41,05
15º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Wabelle de Muze 0/8 - 42,81
16º Stefan Corten (Bel) Orchidee Z 4 - 63,2
17º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Liza Minelli 4 - 65,51
18º Emile Tacken (Hol) Agridirect's Happy Z 4 - 66,22
19º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Talent 4 - 66,3
20º Jolien Van Turnhout (Bel) Porter 4 - 66,7
21º Abdel Said (Egy) Made in Margot 4 - 67,09
22º Annet Willems (Hol) Nirvana 4 - 67,24
23º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) New Time 4 - 68,77
24º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) U2 5 - 69,21
25º Johnny Pals (Hol) Intradella Z 5 - 69,46
26º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Talk About Wonderland 5 - 71,02
27º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Top Gun 8 - 64,86
28º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 8 - 65,75
29º Olivier Lazarus (Rsa) Cassiano Z 8 - 66,76
30º Lieven Devos (Bel) Ravel Future 8 - 66,77
31º Kim Thiry ( Bel) Lancaster V 8 - 67,54
32º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Cassinus 8 - 68,61
33º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Cashmira 8 - 68,62
34º James Peeters (Bel) Cru D'avril Z 9 - 69,9
35º Rudi Helsen ( Bel) Aconda 9 - 71,04
36º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Andante 11 - 78,04
37º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Brisco 11 - 78,31
38º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Bukowskis Cool On 12 - 61,8
39º Henk Clabots (Bel) Quicksilber 12 - 64,32
40º Jan Motmans (Bel) Vacant ter Linden 12 - 67,24
41º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Watch Me d'O 12 - 68,47
42º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Magic Dream 14 - 73,92
43º Inez Valladolid (Esp) Record Go 16 - 64,48
44º Jennifer Jones (Usa) Tafary Quidam 17 - 102,36
45º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Urona 19 - 78,42
46º Nicola Scheller (Sui) Enzo II E
  Guido Tarantini (Ita) Cat Ballou E
  Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Teulada E
49º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Caretina III R
  Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Olymp R
  Arnaud Gakiere (Fra) JARVIO Aubourgére R
  Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Spetter R
  Prueba Nº12 CSI-W. 1,40 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Riovanna 67,58
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 68,29
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cassus 68,54
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Puma Da Zara 69,31
Pieter Devos (Bel) Primas 70,77
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 72,04
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 72,12
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Phaline K 73,65
Morten Djupvik (Nor) Seventh Fee 73,72
10º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Wizard 74,17
11º Patrick Spits (Bel) Ambassador 74,61
12º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin 77,09
13º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Caught In Action 77,56
14º Robert Smith (Gbr) Merlins Magic 77,59
15º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Ideal Breceen 80,86
16º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Cierania Z 82,3
17º Shane Breen (Irl) Milord D'elle 87,56
18º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cybertop 94,8
19º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Golden Coin 95,83
20º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Avenir 100,85
21º Tina Lund (Din) Amaretto 101,35
22º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Ragazza 101,42
23º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Viana 102,01
24º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Rebel Van Thornsele 107,91
25º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Utrilla 119
26º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van 'T Heike E
  Soren Pedersen (Din) Lara G E
  Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle E
29º Denis Lynch (Irl) Upsilon D'ocquier R
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Jet Croze R
  Gerfried Puck (Aut) Koala Du Prelet R
  Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Sire Major de la Cour R
  Prueba Nº13 CSI-W. 1,40 m. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Wizard 0 - 65,1
Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Teaser Van De Rooi 0 - 65,27
Robert Smith (Gbr) Merlins Magic 0 - 66,03
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) U-No 0 - 66,4
Daniel Etter (Sui) Jet Croze 0 - 67,56
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Chippendale Z 0 - 71,9
Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Ragazza 0 - 73,47
Gerfried Puck (Aut) Calisca La Z 0 - 80,34
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Cha Cha Z 0 - 83,77
10º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cybertop 0 - 83,93
11º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Red Rose 0 - 85,18
12º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Sungraaf 0 - 85,21
13º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail V H Dingeshof 1 - 87,52
14º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Seventh Fee 4 - 64,87
15º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Ideal Breceen 5 - 86,44
16º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 5 - 104,08
17º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin 8 - 65,3
18º Tina Lund (Din) Amaretto 8 - 69,21
19º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Puma Da Zara 8 - 69,27
20º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Corlando 8 - 80,22
21º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Utrilla 8 - 80,93
22º Patrick Spits (Bel) Ambassador 9 - 89,51
23º Kevin Staut (Fra) Jo de la Barde 12 - 76,49
24º Pieter Devos (Bel) Primas 12 - 76,72
25º Shane Breen (Irl) Royal Concorde 12 - 77,46
26º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Adamo Vh Steenputje 12 - 80,72
27º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Camino Z 12 - 81,7
  Prueba Nº14 CSI-W. GP-Concurso. AM5 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Walnut De Muze 0/0 - 36,54
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Firth Of Clyde 0/0 - 36,72
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 0/0 - 37,56
SNAI Gratina CH 0/0 - 38,1
Peter Postelmans (Bel) Top Gun 0/0 - 38,29
Gerfried Puck (Aut) 11th And Bleeker 0/0 - 39,08
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z 0/0 - 39,87
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Chacco Blue 0/0 - 40,47
Markus Renzel (Ale) Christoph Colombus 0/0 - 41,23
10º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 0/4 - 37,71
11º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Loi 0/8 - 40,89
12º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kassini Jac 0/8 - 42,34
13º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Quasimodo Z 0/8 - 42,46
14º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Quarco De Kerambars 4 - 68,55
15º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Reflection 4 - 69,58
16º Patrick Spits (Bel) Sherlock K 4 - 69,68
17º Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 4 - 69,71
18º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 4 - 69,89
19º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Erbblume 4 - 70,92
20º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lolita De La Loge 4 - 71,08
21º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 4 - 71,14
22º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Oruth G 4 - 71,3
23º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Salvaros 4 - 71,42
24º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 4 - 71,83
25º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Aluna 4 - 72,06
26º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Calandro 4 - 72,48
27º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Sea Coast Silvana 4 - 73,11
28º Guy Williams (Gbr) Torinto van de Middenslede 4 - 73,15
29º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Udarco 4 - 75,87
30º Soren Pedersen (Din) Lobster 43 8 - 66,21
31º Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Wariska De La Falize 8 - 68,63
32º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 8 - 68,93
33º Pieter Devos (Bel) Riviera 8 - 70,19
34º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Golden Coin 8 - 70,77
35º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Cicero Van Paemel 8 - 71,63
36º Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 8 - 71,81
37º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Umit 8 - 72,6
38º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 8 - 73,15
39º Tina Lund (Din) Zamiro 8 - 73,51
40º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov II 8 - 75,32
41º Daniel Etter (Sui) Wisper Zuid 12 - 70,62
42º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Avenir 12 - 72,67
43º Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena Z 12 - 74,02
44º Uriel Taken (Hol) Rendez-Vous 12 - 74,05
45º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Paulin 12 - 74,29
46º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Concetti 13 - 77,62
47º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Mozart des Hayettes 16 - 72,05
48º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Larkanaro R
  Prueba Nº16 Gran Premio-W. AM5 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Cavalor's Winningmood 0/0 - 38,53
Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 0/0 - 38,9
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 0/0 - 40,6
Pieter Devos (Bel) Equipharma Tekila D 0/4 - 38,62
Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 0/4 - 40,21
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 0/4 - 40,22
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van 'T Heike 0/4 - 40,28
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Aktion Pur Z 0/8 - 42,27
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Alpapillon-Armanie 1 - 79,41
10º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique X Ch 4 - 72,57
11º Gerfried Puck (Aut) 11th And Bleeker 4 - 75,12
12º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino 4 - 76,68
13º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 4 - 76,78
14º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Acantus GK 4 - 77,64
15º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q 4 - 78,06
16º Soren Pedersen (Din) Lobster 43 4 - 78,21
17º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Herald 3 4 - 78,45
18º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 4 - 78,46
19º Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 4 - 78,62
20º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tymoon Caloo Meerchen 8 - 76,82
21º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Loi 8 - 77,33
22º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 8 - 77,72
23º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) An Sidec 8 - 78,06
24º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle 8 - 78,34
25º Patrick Spits (Bel) Withney Vd Dwerse Hagen 8 - 78,43
26º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Calandro 9 - 80,52
27º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Va et Viens vd Zelm 9 - 80,75
28º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Larkanaro 9 - 81,27
29º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 12 - 75,96
30º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Item De Quintin 12 - 77,07
31º Tina Lund (Din) Carola 12 - 77,7
32º Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Ultratop van 't Paradijs 12 - 78,05
33º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 12 - 78,98
34º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 13 - 79,83
35º Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena Z 13 - 82,01
36º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Top Gun 17 - 95,19
37º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Seldana 17 - 98,68
38º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Prince Jelko 18 - 83,74
39º Robert Smith (Gbr) Columbia 21 - 79,15