Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

21/05/2009
CSI5*, Madrid (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Lamaze (Can) Lord 0 - 59,97
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond Van Geenerheese 0 - 61,14
Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Royal Star 0 - 62,51
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Ak Canabis Z 0 - 63,37
Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 0 - 63,6
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Corradino 0 - 64,36
Laura Kraut (Usa) Unique 0 - 64,42
Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Graf Lathan 0 - 65,88
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Caretina III 0 - 70,29
10º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sambalita 0 - 73,44
11º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Lanarcos 0 - 73,7
12º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Nouma D'Auzay 0 - 75,2
13º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ladina B 0 - 75,82
14º Michel Robert (Fra) What's Next 0 - 76,27
15º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 0 - 78,13
16º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Cabelle 1 - 82,88
17º Billy Twomey (Irl) Kex Maximum Joe 2 - 84,27
18º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Sirius 2 - 84,31
19º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ambiente 55 3 - 88,85
20º Robert Smith (Gbr) Balourado 3 - 89,95
21º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) New Star Du Paradis 4 - 58,73
22º Cian O'Connor (Irl) P S I Love You 4 - 61,9
23º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 4 - 62,04
24º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) In-cha-la D'Enhaut 4 - 68,21
25º Pedro Veniss (Bra) L'Obsession 4 - 72,92
26º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Daytona Beach 4 - 77,1
27º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lalique 4 - 77,74
28º Fernando Furcade (Esp) Lindox 4 - 78,56
29º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Pegasus 5 - 79,93
30º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Marcouf De L'isle 5 - 80,04
31º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Tempo 5 - 80,45
32º Marion Hughes (Irl) Fortunus Z 5 - 81,25
33º José Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Linon De Presle 5 - 82,27
34º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina IV 5 - 96,77
35º Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 5 - 97,88
36º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Unicum 6 - 83,27
37º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Azúcar 6 - 83,75
38º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Herald 3 7 - 88,24
39º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mystere De Servole 8 - 67,12
40º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 8 - 72,49
41º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 8 - 92,61
42º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Caramelo 9 - 81,23
43º Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Jousca De Grieges 9 - 81,8
44º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 9 - 96,39
45º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab Vh Molenhof 10 - 102,01
46º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Quasimodo Z 11 - 89,8
47º Inigo Verdugo (Esp) Ipona 12 - 73,2
48º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Sherlock K 13 - 79,13
49º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ragana 5 16 - 78,64
50º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Koala Du Prelet E
  Jose Larocca (Arg) Ballerin E
52º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Carefina R
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m. 2 fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Lamaze (Can) Undercontract 0/0 - 20,96
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Fantasía 0/0 - 22,34
Robert Smith (Gbr) Columbia 11 0/0 - 22,35
Billy Twomey (Irl) Goldex 0/0 - 22,4
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Caetano 0/0 - 22,95
Beat Mándli (Sui) Queensland 7 0/0 - 23,08
Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Ami Van't Geyzeven 0/0 - 23,39
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Livello 0/0 - 23,86
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 0/0 - 23,95
10º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Calisca La Z 0/0 - 24,09
11º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 0/0 - 24,18
12º Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly 0/0 - 25,06
13º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Tintero 0/0 - 25,33
14º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 0/0 - 25,47
15º Stein Endresen (Nor) Le Beau 0/0 - 25,53
16º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Llavaleras Quira 0/0 - 25,92
17º Peter Charles (Gbr) Rubert R 0/0 - 28,37
18º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q 0/0 - 29,16
19º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Grandino 25 0/0 - 29,47
20º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Mme Pompadour M 0/0 - 29,52
21º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum Du Verron 0/0 - 29,56
22º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Misteur des Vaux 0/0 - 30,4
23º Laura Kraut (Usa) St Laurent 0/4 - 22,83
24º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Rhani de Puuvil 0/4 - 23,75
25º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Concetti 0/4 - 24,34
26º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Arc En Ciel Du Muze 0/4 - 25,51
27º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis 0/4 - 25,71
28º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Usha Van 'T Roosakker 0/4 - 25,81
29º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Phaline K 0/4 - 26,33
30º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Teulada 0/8 - 24,26
31º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Amor Van Het Lindehofq 0/8 - 25,1
32º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Rescue Me 0/E
33º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 4 - 49,99
34º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 4 - 51,73
35º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 4 - 52,99
36º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Wacoucha 4 - 53,95
37º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Whoepie 4 - 54,98
38º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Allegro La Silla 4 - 55,15
39º Fernando Furcade (Esp) New Remnake De Servery 4 - 56,7
40º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 6 - 65,05
41º John Whitaker (Gbr) Sultano 7 - 69,86
42º Juan Riva (Esp) Ulystrat 8 - 52,04
43º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Seventh Fee 8 - 52,38
44º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 16 8 - 54,5
45º Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Cashmere 8 - 55,99
46º Pius Schwizer (Sui) T-Star Z 8 - 57,28
47º Jose Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 9 - 59,67
48º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Splendor 10 - 63,02
49º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 10 - 63,83
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 0 - 66,66
Eric Lamaze (Can) Hickstead 0 - 68,08
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 0 - 69,47
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 0 - 69,54
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Who Cares 0 - 69,58
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Walnut De Muze 0 - 69,59
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Equimax Ocolado 0 - 70,58
Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis S 0 - 72,42
Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino 0 - 75,95
10º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Rockella S 0 - 78,3
11º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'espoir 7 0 - 78,39
12º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Jpc Modesto 1 - 79,89
13º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Southwind Vdl 1 - 80,44
14º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Lester Vador 1 - 81,07
15º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 19 1 - 82,78
16º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Ranino V 2 - 85,13
17º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 2 - 85,17
18º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Pom d'Ami 2 - 86,55
19º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 3 - 87,63
20º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amaryllis 4 - 67,77
21º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 4 - 69,66
22º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 4 - 71,6
23º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 4 - 74,22
24º Jose Larocca (Arg) Son of Marco 4 - 76,53
25º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 4 - 77,36
26º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Claim Collin 5 - 80,04
27º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon VA 5 - 80,23
28º Billy Twomey (Irl) Blue Thunder 5 - 80,3
29º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 5 - 80,61
30º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 5 - 80,63
31º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Cabri d'Elle 5 - 82,35
32º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 5 - 82,41
33º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Zorro 6 - 85,39
34º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Latina Du Pitray 8 - 73,59
35º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 8 - 73,8
36º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Lipton 9 - 80,41
37º Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 10 - 85,46
38º Juan Riva (Esp) Rey Z 10 - 85,53
39º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 29 10 - 85,56
40º Laura Kraut (Usa) Anthem 11 - 87,86
41º Beat Mándli (Sui) Quanta Costa 11 - 87,91
42º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 12 - 77,24
43º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Jubilee Des Broches 12 - 94,37
44º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Kraft D'etenclin 13 - 95,26
45º Gerfried Puck (Aut) 11th And Bleeker 14 - 86,91
46º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Casland 17 - 79,76
47º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Abraxas 18 - 86,27
  Prueba Nº04 Dos fases (A1/C). 1,40m. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 0/26
Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 0/28
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Corradino 0/30
Morten Djupvik (Nor) Seventh Fee 0/30
Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Fortuna 0/31
Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Royal Star 0/31
Laura Kraut (Usa) Unique 0/31
Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 0/32
Eric Lamaze (Can) Lord Du Janlie 0/32
10º Inigo Verdugo (Esp) Ipona De Baussy 0/33
11º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Graf Lanthan 0/34
12º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 0/34
13º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mystere De Servole 0/35
14º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Azúcar 0/35
15º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ambiente 55 0/35
16º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Rescue Me 0/36
17º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Tempo La Escondida 0/36
18º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Casland 0/36
19º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sambalita 0/36
20º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 0/37
21º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Cabelle 0/38
22º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Allegro La Silla 0/38
23º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 0/39
24º José Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Linon De Presle 0/39
25º Cian O'Connor (Irl) P S I Love You 0/41
26º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Unicum 0/41
27º Stein Endresen (Nor) Le Beau 0/41
28º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ragana 5 0/42
29º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 16 0/43
30º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Who Cares 0/44
31º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Broker's Daytona Beach 0/47
32º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 0/48
33º Robert Smith (Gbr) Balourado 0
34º Billy Twomey (Irl) KEC Maximum Joe 1
  Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 162 1
36º Pius Schwizer (Sui) T-Star Z 4
  Fernando Furcade (Esp) Lindox 4
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Sultano 4
  Gerfried Puck (Aut) Koala Du Prelet 4
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) Amor van het Lindehof 4
  Jose Larocca (Arg) Ballerin Vt Prinsenveld 4
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Lipton 4
  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Caretina III 4
44º Pedro Veniss (Bra) L'Obsession 7
45º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond Van Geenerheese 8
  Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lalique 8
  Felix Hassmann (Ale) Claim Collin 8
48º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Grandino 25 E
49º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy R
  Prueba Nº05 AM5. 1,45m. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 0/0 - 38,14
Laura Kraut (Usa) St Laurent 0/0 - 38,15
Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly 0/0 - 38,37
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 0/0 - 38,78
Beat Mándli (Sui) Quanta Costa 0/0 - 39,31
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Latina Du Pitray 0/0 - 39,7
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Phaline K 0/0 - 39,91
Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino 0/0 - 40,02
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Livello 0/0 - 40,16
10º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 0/0 - 40,78
11º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q 0/0 - 40,94
12º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Rhani de Puuvil 0/0 - 41,64
13º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 0/0 - 42,33
14º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum Du Verron 0/3 - 47,9
15º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Fantasía 0/4 - 39,38
16º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Tintero 0/4 - 40,05
17º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Sundal Colliers Cattani 0/4 - 48,5
18º Fernando Furcade (Esp) New Remake de Servery 0/8 - 42,32
19º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 0/18 - 58,83
20º Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Cashmere 1 - 79,17
21º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 1 - 82,26
22º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 4 - 72,7
23º Juan Riva (Esp) Ulystrat 4 - 73,89
24º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Julia Des Brumes 4 - 74,03
25º Peter Charles (Gbr) Rubert R 4 - 74,36
26º Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 4 - 74,72
27º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Usha Van 'T Roosakker 4 - 74,91
28º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Nouma D'Auzay 4 - 75,05
29º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 4 - 75,47
30º Jose Larocca (Arg) Son of Marco 4 - 75,78
31º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Jubilee Des Broches 4 - 76,45
32º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 4 - 77
33º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Misteur des Vaux 4 - 78,66
34º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Abraxas 4 - 78,85
35º Robert Smith (Gbr) Columbia 11 5 - 79,52
36º Eric Lamaze (Can) Undercontract 5 - 79,54
37º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Ami Van't Geyzeven 7 - 89,61
38º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Teulada 8 - 73,42
39º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 8 - 74,36
40º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Wacoucha 8 - 74,37
41º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Calisca La Z 8 - 74,64
42º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Arc En Ciel Du Muze 8 - 75,11
43º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 8 - 75,13
44º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 8 - 75,18
45º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Caetano 8 - 76,53
46º Billy Twomey (Irl) Blue Thunder 8 - 78,11
47º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Lanarcos 12 - 75,28
48º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Concetti 12 - 78,63
49º Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Jousca De Grieges 21 - 96,79
50º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Marcouf De L'isle E
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Rockella S E
  Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Sirius E
53º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier R
  Prueba Nº06 Potencia Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ladina B 0/0/0
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 0/0/4
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Sherlock 0/0/R
John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 0/0/NP
Billy Twomey (Irl) Blue Thunder 0/0/NP
Gerfried Puck (Aut) 11th Bleeker 4
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Concetti 4
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Kraft d'Enteclin 4
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 4
10º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Pegasus 8
  Prueba Nº07 A2. 1,35m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 0 - 61,75
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Rescue Me 0 - 66,65
Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Fortuna 0 - 66,91
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Claim Collin 0 - 67,16
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 16 0 - 67,61
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Pegasus 0 - 67,76
Morten Djupvik (Nor) Seventh Fee 0 - 67,84
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sambalita 0 - 70,16
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 0 - 72,43
10º John Whitaker (Gbr) Sultano 0 - 72,57
11º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Ami Van't Geyzeven 0 - 75,49
12º Pedro Veniss (Bra) L'Obsession 0 - 75,8
13º Jose Larocca (Arg) Ballerin Vt Prinsenveld 0 - 78,81
14º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Llavaleras Quira 1 - 83,03
15º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Splendor 1 - 83,67
16º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Sherlock K 2 - 89,38
17º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 3 - 92,17
18º Robert Smith (Gbr) Balourado 3 - 94,8
19º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mystere De Servole 4 - 66,35
20º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Allegro La Silla 4 - 70,38
21º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Broker's Daytona Beach 4 - 74,66
22º José Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Linon De Presle 4 - 80,19
23º Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Jousca De Grieges 4 - 80,41
24º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Sirius 6 - 89,26
25º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) New Star Du Paradis 8 - 63,17
26º Pius Schwizer (Sui) T-Star Z 8 - 74,42
27º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Calisca La Z 8 - 76,89
28º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Kraft D'etenclin 8 - 77,33
29º Fernando Furcade (Esp) Lindox 9 - 83,87
30º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Marcouf De L'isle 10 - 87,07
31º Laura Kraut (Usa) Unique 11 - 93,75
32º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ragana 5 12 - 96,5
33º Eric Lamaze (Can) Undercontract E
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) Amor van het Lindehof E
35º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy R
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) AK Canabis-Z R
  Prueba Nº08 V/M. 1,45m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Smith (Gbr) Columbia 11 58,21
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 58,46
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 58,96
Beat Mándli (Sui) Queensland 7 60,16
Eric Lamaze (Can) Lord Du Janlie 60,55
Billy Twomey (Irl) Goldex 60,61
Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Royal Star 60,85
Michel Robert (Fra) What's Next 62,17
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Nouma D'Auzay 62,62
10º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Caretina III 63,02
11º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Casland 64,8
12º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 65,51
13º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Rhani de Puuvil 68,05
14º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond Van Geenerheese 68,83
15º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Whoepie 69,5
16º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis 69,79
17º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 70,23
18º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lalique 70,73
19º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Quasimodo Z 71,41
20º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Abraxas 72
21º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Cabelle 73,89
22º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Caetano 79,31
23º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Azúcar 86,44
24º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Koala Du Prelet E
25º Cian O'Connor (Irl) P S I Love You R
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario R
  Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio. AM5. 1,55m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Kraut (Usa) Anthem 0/0 - 35,61
Eric Lamaze (Can) Hickstead 0/0 - 36,04
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0/0 - 36,26
Stein Endresen (Nor) Le Beau 0/0 - 37,21
Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 0/4 - 35,24
Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Julia Des Brumes 0/4 - 36,08
Billy Twomey (Irl) KEC Maximum Joe 0/4 - 36,35
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Mme Pompadour M 0/4 - 37,27
Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Zorro 0/8 - 37,61
10º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 29 0/8 - 42,7
11º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 162 1 - 80,34
12º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amaryllis 4 - 73,03
13º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Walnut De Muze 4 - 74,68
14º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Equimax Ocolado 4 - 75,48
15º Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 4 - 75,63
16º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 4 - 75,92
17º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Pom d'Ami 4 - 76,6
18º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Carefina 4 - 76,88
19º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 4 - 77,01
20º Gerfried Puck (Aut) 11th And Bleeker 4 - 77,12
21º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 4 - 77,24
22º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 4 - 77,35
23º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Ranino V 4 - 77,36
24º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'espoir 7 4 - 77,39
25º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon VA 4 - 78,05
26º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Southwind Vdl 4 - 78,42
27º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Grandino 25 4 - 78,44
28º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 5 - 79,86
29º Jose Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 8 - 75,2
30º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Kanthaka De Petra 8 - 76,58
31º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Herald 3 8 - 76,73
32º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Lester Vador 8 - 77,41
33º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 8 - 77,89
34º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 8 - 78,54
35º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino 9 - 80,16
36º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 19 11 - 87,32
37º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Phaline K 12 - 74,62
38º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Cabri d'Elle 12 - 76,32
39º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 12 - 76,64
40º Juan Riva (Esp) Rey Z 12 - 78,4
41º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 12 - 78,64
42º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 20 - 78,56
43º Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis S 25 - 80,37
44º Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Cashmere R
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf R
  Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Jpc Modesto R
  Prueba Nº10 A2. 1,35m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 0 - 60,14
Billy Twomey (Irl) Goldex 0 - 62,58
Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Cashmere 0 - 63,93
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 0 - 65,42
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Teulada 0 - 65,48
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Caretina III 0 - 66,49
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Lanarcos 0 - 69,42
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Southwind Vdl 0 - 76,27
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ambiente 55 0 - 79,45
10º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Misteur des Vaux 0 - 82,27
11º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Fantasía 4 - 62,24
12º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Nouma D'Auzay 4 - 63,43
13º Michel Robert (Fra) What's Next 4 - 66,32
14º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 4 - 66,67
15º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 4 - 66,95
16º Peter Charles (Gbr) Rubert R 4 - 70,31
17º Juan Riva (Esp) Ulystrat 4 - 71,39
18º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Jubilee Des Broches 4 - 77,51
19º Laura Kraut (Usa) Unique 4 - 82,49
20º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Ami Van't Geyzeven 8 - 64,67
21º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis 8 - 71,45
22º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Llavaleras Quira 8 - 72,33
23º Fernando Furcade (Esp) New Remake de Servery 8 - 72,37
24º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 16 8 - 78,15
25º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Who Cares 8 - 78,56
26º José Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Linon De Presle 8 - 79,55
27º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 8 - 79,87
28º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Marcouf De L'isle 9 - 83,45
29º Robert Smith (Gbr) Balourado 9 - 102,29
30º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Whoepie 12 - 71,54
31º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Amor van het Lindehof 12 - 71,79
32º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Quasimodo Z 12 - 75,32
33º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Azúcar 16 - 60,56
34º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Caetano 16 - 82,22
35º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sambalita 20 - 76,78
36º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Calisca La Z E
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Sultano E
  Jose Larocca (Arg) Royal Power E
39º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mystere De Servole R
  Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Usha Van 'T Roosakker R
  Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Rhani de Puuvil R
  Prueba Nº11 Contra-Reloj. 1,40m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 28 - 74,23
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 28 - 76,91
Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Fortuna 28 - 77,72
Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Royal Star 27 - 72,63
Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 27 - 73,31
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond Van Geenerheese 27 - 76,49
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) AK Canabis-Z 27 - 77,78
Gerfried Puck (Aut) Koala Du Prelet 26 - 73,97
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) New Star Du Paradis 26 - 74,01
10º Robert Smith (Gbr) Columbia 11 26 - 77,34
11º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lalique 25 - 72,64
12º Pius Schwizer (Sui) T-Star Z 25 - 73,66
13º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 25 - 74,63
14º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 25 - 75,96
15º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Claim Collin 24 - 75,28
16º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ladina B 24 - 75,42
17º Alejandro Jorda Candelas (Esp) Jousca De Grieges 24 - 76,2
18º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Allegro La Silla 23 - 72,66
19º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Wacoucha 23 - 120
20º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Broker's Daytona Beach 22 - 72,64
21º Inigo Verdugo (Esp) Ipona De Baussy 22 - 74,88
22º Jose Larocca (Arg) Ballerin Vt Prinsenveld 21 - 72,08
23º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 17 - 120
  Prueba Nº12 Copa del Rey. 2 mangas. 1,55m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly 0/0 - 44,02
Eric Lamaze (Can) Hickstead 0/0 - 44,47
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 29 0/0 - 46,29
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Ranino V 0/0 - 50,83
Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis S 1/3 - 58,48
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q 0/4 - 48,36
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Livello 1/7 - 56,51
Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Pom d'Ami 4/8 - 48,75
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 4/16 - 41,94
10º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 4/R - R
11º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 19 4/82,74 - 4
12º Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 4/82,96 - 4
13º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amaryllis 4/83,8 - 4
14º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 5/84,45 - 5
15º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 8/76,92 - 8
16º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 8/80,13 - 8
17º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Carefina 8/81,06 - 8
18º Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 8/82,14 - 8
19º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Sundal Colliers Cattani 8/82,29 - 8
20º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Jpc Modesto 8/83,6 - 8
21º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 12/81,82 - 12
22º Jose Larocca (Arg) Son of Marco 13/84,89 - 13
23º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 13/85,86 - 13
24º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Lipton 13/87,62 - 13
25º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Seventh Fee 16/79,97 - 16
26º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Latina Du Pitray 16/82,33 - 16
27º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Pegasus E
28º Billy Twomey (Irl) Blue Thunder R
  Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Lester Vador R
  Gerfried Puck (Aut) 11th And Bleeker R
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof R
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum Du Verron R
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Equimax Ocolado R
  Beat Mándli (Sui) Quanta Costa R
  Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Sherlock K R
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Rockella S R
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Arc En Ciel Du Muze R
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 R