Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/01/2009
CSI5*-W, Zúrich (Suiza)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,35 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Germany 0 - 45,75
Michel Robert (Fra) Lancarino 0 - 46,08
Hugo Simon (Aut) Hors La Loi II 0 - 46,79
Daniel Etter (Sui) Wisper Zuid 0 - 47,37
Philippe Züger (Sui) First Class III 0 - 47,61
Tina Lund (Din) Winny de Blue D'Ive 0 - 47,74
Manfred Múller (Sui) Karina IX CH 0 - 47,85
Tina Lund (Din) Zamiro 0 - 48,61
Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Karin II CH 0 - 49,05
10º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 0 - 50,04
11º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Paola 0 - 50,53
12º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Couleur Rubin 0 - 52,58
13º Beat Mändli (Sui) Queensland II 0 - 56,15
14º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Kiara La Silla 0 - 57,33
15º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Tristán 0 - 58,28
16º Ben Maher (Gbr) Quainton Qurifino Z 0 - 59,62
17º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 1 - 60,61
18º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Udo Dv 1 - 60,68
19º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Chippendale Z 1 - 60,88
20º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Nesquik 1 - 61,02
21º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Opus PSG 1 - 61,19
22º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 1 - 62,35
23º Jose Larocca (Arg) Voice 1 - 62,36
24º Philippe Züger (Sui) Liatos II 1 - 62,4
25º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Aboyeur W 1 - 62,66
26º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Beowulf 1 - 63,15
27º Beat Mändli (Sui) Louis IV 1 - 63,23
28º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 1 - 63,68
29º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraguay 1 - 63,69
30º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 1 - 63,98
31º Athina Miranda (Gre) Welcome Du Petit Vivier 2 - 64,1
32º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Salvaros 2 - 64,73
33º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Late Night 16 2 - 64,85
34º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Lancaster 144 2 - 65,54
35º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle 2 - 65,62
36º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Rufus 2 - 66,14
37º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) All Inclusive NRW 2 - 66,28
38º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Acantus GK 2 - 66,38
39º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 2 - 66,45
40º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 2 - 66,76
41º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Skybreaker 2 - 67,86
42º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 3 - 68,66
43º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Picolien Zeldenrust 3 - 68,82
44º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 3 - 68,89
45º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 8 3 - 71,81
46º Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Jolie Cigale de Breve 4 - 51,24
47º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Bolzano van de Loise Heide 4 - 51,78
48º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Rhapsody 4 - 52,81
49º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quinta 27 4 - 53,07
50º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 4 - 55,23
51º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Cantate Z 4 - 55,77
52º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Casandra Z 4 - 58,2
53º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 5 - 60,05
54º Nadine Traber (Sui) Part of Me 5 - 62,38
55º Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Albführen's Vivaldi 5 - 62,62
56º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 6 - 65,52
57º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 6 - 66,41
58º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 6 - 81,26
59º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 7 - 68,14
60º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 8 - 45,77
61º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 8 - 47,59
62º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Carrick 8 8 - 59,27
63º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Calimero 8 - 59,39
64º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q 8 - 72,06
65º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kassini Jac 8 - 72,87
66º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Ghenua 9 - 61,67
67º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) U Two III 10 - 66,19
68º Jose Larocca (Arg) Son of Marco 10 - 66,44
69º Hugo Simon (Aut) Caldato 3 12 - 57,63
70º Tina Pol (Sui) Condor VIII E
71º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Gran Carthago R
  Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Biltis B VH Juxschot R
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III R
  James Wingrave (Hun) Conradin III R
  Werner Muff (Sui) Quax R
  Michel Robert (Fra) Madame Pompadour M R
  Prueba Nº02 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beat Mändli (Sui) Cassinga 0 - 54,88
Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly 0 - 55,26
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 0 - 55,68
Werner Muff (Sui) Luminos 0 - 56,2
Ben Maher (Gbr) Wonderboy III 0 - 60,46
Tina Lund (Din) Zamiro 0 - 61,2
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraya 0 - 61,58
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Tristán 0 - 63,01
Max Kuhner (Aut ) Coeur De Lion 0 - 63,51
10º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Kiara La Silla 0 - 64,88
11º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina IV 0 - 71,06
12º Christina Liebherr (Sui) LB No Mercy 1 - 72,21
13º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van T Heike 2 - 78,68
14º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rusedski II 4 - 56,12
15º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 4 - 59,99
16º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 4 - 60,22
17º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 16 4 - 60,89
18º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kuno II 4 - 63,04
19º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Riovanna 4 - 67,09
20º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 4 4 - 67,61
21º Jane Richard (Sui) Crovers 4 - 68,62
22º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 5 - 75,19
23º Daniel Etter (Sui) Shakespeare 8 - 60,35
24º Manfred Múller (Sui) Karina IX CH 8 - 62,18
25º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Ovation 8 - 62,76
26º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Jumex Sport Chi Kung 8 - 64,1
27º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 8 - 66,4
28º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 8 - 67,95
29º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Goldfever 3 10 - 77,13
30º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Norson E
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) All Inclusive NRW 0/0 - 37,9
Manfred Múller (Sui) Cheenook's Boy CH 0/0 - 38,05
Jose Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 0/0 - 45,67
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 0/0 - 46,3
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 0/4 - 35,52
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 0/4 - 36,17
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 0/4 - 39,05
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Libertina 0/4 - 39,45
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 0/4 - 39,9
10º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Picolien Zeldenrust 0/4 - 39,94
11º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Urleven van de Helle 0/4 - 41,43
12º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 0/4 - 41,46
13º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 8 0/4 - 50,35
14º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfee 0/8 - 36,25
15º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Late Night 16 0/8 - 37,59
16º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 0/8 - 37,87
17º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 0/8 - 45,97
18º Werner Muff (Sui) Quax 0/E
19º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse X 4 - 68,34
20º Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 4 - 69,46
21º Tina Lund (Din) Carola 4 - 70,05
22º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Salvaros 4 - 70,15
23º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S 4 - 70,17
24º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Loops De Batilly 4 - 70,25
25º Ben Maher (Gbr) Robin Hood W 4 - 70,59
26º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 4 - 70,78
27º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Monaco 4 - 71,55
28º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Rufus 5 - 73,39
29º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 5 - 73,65
30º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 4 5 - 74,51
31º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Acantus GK 5 - 76
32º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Nesquik 8 - 68,58
33º Nadine Traber (Sui) Part of Me 8 - 69,75
34º Michel Robert (Fra) Madame Pompadour M 8 - 69,99
35º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 8 - 70,4
36º Beat Mändli (Sui) Louis IV 8 - 70,64
37º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 8 - 71,89
38º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 9 - 72,47
39º Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 9 - 75,83
40º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Toulon 10 - 77,15
41º Philippe Züger (Sui) Liatos II 12 - 68,2
42º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'espoir 7 13 - 73,29
43º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 16 - 68,35
44º James Wingrave (Hun) Conradin III 23 - 82,42
45º Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Albführen's Vivaldi E
46º Jane Richard (Sui) Jalla de Gaverie R
  Prueba Nº04 1,50 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ben Maher (Gbr) Wonderboy III 0/0 - 32,55
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 0/0 - 32,85
Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Nesquik 0/0 - 33,6
Philippe Züger (Sui) Liatos II 0/0 - 33,72
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 0/0 - 34,03
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 0/0 - 35,4
Max Kuhner (Aut ) Coeur De Lion 0/0 - 35,77
Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 4 0/0 - 36,89
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q 0/0 - 37,91
10º Beat Mändli (Sui) Cassinga 0/4 - 32,42
11º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Loops De Batilly 0/4 - 32,81
12º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse X 0/4 - 33,08
13º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraguay 0/4 - 33,54
14º Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly 0/4 - 33,58
15º Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 0/4 - 34,24
16º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle 0/4 - 34,26
17º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 0/4 - 34,27
18º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Late Night 16 0/4 - 35,18
19º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Picolien Zeldenrust 0/4 - 35,36
20º Nadine Traber (Sui) Part of Me 0/4 - 35,49
21º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quinta 27 0/4 - 35,81
22º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 0/4 - 35,81
23º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'espoir 7 0/4 - 36,13
24º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Chanpeix 0/8 - 56,04
25º Werner Muff (Sui) Luminos 4 - 44,21
26º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Salvaros 4 - 44,79
27º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S 4 - 45,28
28º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Kiara La Silla 4 - 45,45
29º Jose Larocca (Arg) Voice 4 - 46,26
30º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 4 - 46,48
31º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Karin II CH 8 - 43,29
32º Tina Lund (Din) Zamiro 8 - 45,28
33º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 8 - 45,65
34º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Casandra Z 8 - 47,41
35º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 8 - 62,96
36º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 9 - 48,59
37º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Gran Carthago 12 - 45,04
38º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Rufus 12 - 45,21
39º Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Albführen's Vivaldi 13 - 51,97
40º Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 14 - 54,3
41º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Goldfever 3 R
  Prueba Nº05 1,40 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Etter (Sui) Shakespeare 51,3
Hugo Simon (Aut) Caldato 3 51,85
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 51,91
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rusedski II 52,12
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Riovanna 52,32
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 53,21
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Jumex Sport Chi Kung 54,49
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 55,55
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kuno II 56,73
10º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Biltis B VH Juxschot 56,89
11º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Rhapsody 56,94
12º Hugo Simon (Aut) Hors La Loi II 56,97
13º Beat Mändli (Sui) Queensland II 57,07
14º Tina Lund (Din) Carola 57,31
15º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 16 57,55
16º Tina Lund (Din) Winny de Blue D'Ive 58,82
17º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Carrick 8 59,22
18º Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Germany 59,62
19º Ben Maher (Gbr) Quainton Qurifino Z 60,56
20º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 60,6
21º Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Jolie Cigale de Breve 62,1
22º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Calimero 62,41
23º Philippe Züger (Sui) First Class III 64,34
24º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Paola 64,54
25º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 64,64
26º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Bolzano van de Loise Heide 66,28
27º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Tristán 67,62
28º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraya 68,96
29º James Wingrave (Hun) Conradin III 68,98
30º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Cantate Z 70,54
31º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Norson 71,09
32º Beat Mändli (Sui) Louis IV 78,72
33º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) U Two III 79,56
34º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van T Heike 82,7
35º Athina Miranda (Gre) Welcome Du Petit Vivier 84,64
36º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Ghenua 88,42
37º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfee 89,19
38º Jane Richard (Sui) Crovers 96,3
39º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kassini Jac 101,6
40º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco R
41º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Beowulf E
  Prueba Nº06 1,55 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 0/0 - 35,35
Christina Liebherr (Sui) LB No Mercy 0/0 - 35,97
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Libertina 0/0 - 36,11
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Couleur Rubin 0/4 - 41,24
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 4 - 60,86
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 4 - 62,03
Ben Maher (Gbr) Robin Hood W 4 - 63,07
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Opus PSG 4 - 63,51
Jose Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 4 - 63,99
10º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 4 - 64,29
11º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Aboyeur W 8 - 60,04
12º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Nesquik 8 - 64,6
13º Philipp Züger (Sui) Liatos II 12 - 62,1
14º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 15 - 75,23
15º Manfred Múller (Sui) Cheenook's Boy CH R
  Prueba Nº07 1,45 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Werner Muff (Sui) Luminos 82,14
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kuno II 87,88
Ben Maher (Gbr) Quainton Qurifino Z 88,91
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 91,53
Tina Lund (Din) Winny de Blue D'Ive 94,06
Daniel Etter (Sui) Shakespeare 95,36
Michel Robert (Fra) Lancarino 97,96
Philipp Züger (Sui) First Class III 101,89
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Jumex Sport Chi Kung 109,55
10º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Nico 198,12
  Prueba Nº08 1,45 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Werner Muff (Sui) Luminos 36 - 35,94
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfee 36 - 36,81
Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly 36 - 39,29
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S 36 - 40,85
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 36 - 41,49
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Monaco 36 - 42,57
Max Kuhner (Aut ) Coeur De Lion 36 - 42,65
Thomas Ryan (Irl) Gran Carthago 36 - 42,79
Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Paola 36 - 43,16
10º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Tristán 36 - 46,1
11º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 36 - 46,29
12º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina IV 36 - 46,95
13º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 36 - 48,6
14º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Salvaros 35 - 44,01
15º Daniel Etter (Sui) Shakespeare 35 - 44,86
16º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quinta 27 35 - 49,05
17º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Ovation 34 - 42,1
18º Jose Larocca (Arg) Son of Marco 34 - 42,28
19º Daniel Etter (Sui) Wisper Zuid 34 - 43,25
20º Hugo Simon (Aut) Caldato 3 34 - 45,56
21º Hugo Simon (Aut) Hors La Loi II 34 - 47,54
22º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) All Inclusive NRW 34 - 54,17
23º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 33 - 44,94
24º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraguay 33 - 45,02
25º Beat Mändli (Sui) Louis IV 32 - 58,68
26º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 16 31 - 41,99
27º Tina Lund (Din) Zamiro 31 - 42,66
28º Philipp Züger (Sui) First Class III 31 - 43,41
29º Michel Robert (Fra) Lancarino 30 - 38,47
30º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Kiara La Silla 30 - 45,7
31º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Casandra Z 30 - 51,31
32º Jose Larocca (Arg) Voice 29 - 46,29
33º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) U Two III 29 - 46,75
34º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Karin II CH 28 - 38,71
35º Beat Mändli (Sui) Queensland II 28 - 43,38
36º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Toulon 27 - 56,29
37º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 26 - 46,45
38º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Norson 26 - 47,71
39º Nadine Traber (Sui) Part of Me 24 - 46,16
40º Jane Richard (Sui) Crovers 23 - 47,76
41º Ben Maher (Gbr) Wonderboy III 23 - 83,09
42º Ben Maher (Gbr) Quainton Qurifino Z 22 - 44,98
43º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sam 21 - 55,49
44º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Calimero 15 - 41,99
45º Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Jolie Cigale de Breve 10 - 49,75
46º Tina Lund (Din) Winny de Blue D'Ive R
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rusedski II R
  Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Aboyeur W R
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII R
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy R
  Prueba Nº09 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 0 - 56,75
Alexandra Fricker (Sui) La Toja II 0 - 59,08
Deborah Lazzarotto (Sui) Alpaga Db 0 - 59,45
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Germany 0 - 62,03
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 0 - 62,94
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Goldfever 3 0 - 64,2
Stefanie Lauber (Sui) Chrescada 0 - 64,69
Annina Zuger (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 0 - 64,99
Michel Robert (Fra) Madame Pompadour M 0 - 66,1
10º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 0 - 72,1
11º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Azuela De Muze 4 - 57,33
12º Ariane Muff (Sui) Flavio IV 4 - 59,72
13º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Riot Gun 4 - 60,01
14º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Carrick 8 4 - 60,89
15º Philipp Züger (Sui) Liatos II 4 - 61,56
16º Jennifer Meylan (Sui) Regia Qls 4 - 62,51
17º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 4 - 62,64
18º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Riovanna 4 - 63,87
19º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Chippendale Z 4 - 71,33
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Etter (Sui) Shakespeare 97,75
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Riovanna 102
James Wingrave (Hun) Conradin III 102,5
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 106,82
Daniel Etter (Sui) Wisper Zuid 110,41
Beat Mändli (Sui) Queensland II 111,15
Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Karin II CH 113,27
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Germany 114,78
Thomas Ryan (Irl) Bolzano van de Loise Heide 115,45
10º Tina Lund (Din) Winny de Blue D'Ive 119,31
11º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Biltis B VH Juxschot 125,35
12º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Cantate Z 127,49
13º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Paola 143,42
14º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina IV 144,83
15º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 16 160,21
16º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII R
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 R
  Prueba Nº11 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Libertina 0/0 - 32,17
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 0/0 - 33,86
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 0/0 - 34,6
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van T Heike 0/0 - 37,25
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 0/0 - 38,75
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Late Night 16 0/4 - 34,15
Christina Liebherr (Sui) LB No Mercy 0/4 - 34,71
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Rufus 0/4 - 34,72
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) All Inclusive NRW 0/4 - 35,13
10º Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 0/4 - 35,48
11º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse X 0/4 - 35,92
12º Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 0/8 - 34,3
13º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'espoir 7 0/8 - 41,64
14º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 0/9 - 45,26
15º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q 0/12 - 40,41
16º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 1 - 72,14
17º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 1 - 72,24
18º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 4 1 - 73,89
19º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle 4 - 69,07
20º Ben Maher (Gbr) Robin Hood W 4 - 69,97
21º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Acantus GK 4 - 71,11
22º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Opus PSG 5 - 72,34
23º Werner Muff (Sui) Quax 8 - 67,81
24º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Urleven van de Helle 8 - 68,76
25º Beat Mändli (Sui) Louis IV 8 - 69,01
26º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 8 - 69,11
27º Michel Robert (Fra) Madame Pompadour M 8 - 69,44
28º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 8 - 70,09
29º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 8 - 70,33
30º Jose Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 8 - 71,53
31º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Picolien Zeldenrust 8 - 71,64
32º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Toulon 9 - 75,91
33º Jane Richard (Sui) Jalla de Gaverie 12 - 67,71
34º Tina Lund (Din) Carola 12 - 70,99
35º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 13 - 73,15
36º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Loops De Batilly 13 - 73,5
37º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kassini Jac R
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 R