Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/01/2009
CSI3*/CSIOJ, Vestfold (Noruega)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Mediana. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilie Martinsen (Din ) Gucci 0 - 45,34
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen (Din) Nocage De La Pestrelle 0 - 45,64
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Maloubet de Pleville 0 - 45,8
Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Ryefield 0 - 49,77
Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Van Schijndel's Lys Platiere 0 - 52,21
Carsten Ganderup (Din) Little Rock 0 - 52,42
Jan Auen Hafskjold (Nor) Lapdance 0 - 53,51
Stein Endresen (Nor) Le Beau 29 0 - 54,12
Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Rockim 0 - 55,94
10º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Rubber Ball 0 - 55,97
11º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor ) Broker's Daytona Beach 0 - 56,2
12º Fredrik Gustafsson (Sue) Serenata La Silla 0 - 57,01
13º Richard Beecroft (Gbr) Lord'on de St Drano 0 - 58,92
14º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Fairviews Mirabelle d'Or 0 - 59,5
15º Stine Bergersen Løkken (Nor) Laroso 2 0 - 61,71
16º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Carthagos Dream 4 - 44,64
17º Dirk Schroder (Ale) Classic Highfly 4 - 47,91
18º John Gunvar Knutsen (Nor) Uriel 4 - 53,87
19º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Celano 4 - 54,59
20º Suzanne Tepper ( Hol) Sensation 4 - 55,85
21º Kevin Melby (Nor) Quite Cadiz 4 - 55,97
22º Jan Sprehe (Ger) Evisto 4 - 56,42
23º Torben Frandsen (Din ) Ferrari 4 - 56,67
24º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Lethal Weapon 4 - 58,54
25º Nick Benterman (Gbr) U2U 4 - 58,97
26º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Wanda De Saint Pierre 4 - 59,24
27º Katharina Jahre (Nor) Tenderbird Volo 4 - 59,8
28º Joonas Vaahtera (Fin) Cincinatti 5 - 62,32
29º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Urona 8 - 52,72
30º Sofia Kroon (Sue) Gucci 8 - 53,08
31º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Tiano 8 - 55,59
32º Morten Djupvik (Nor ) Chardonay Z 8 - 60,21
33º Mike Patric Leichle (Ale) Rabenhofs Fenix 8 - 60,34
34º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Broker's Brooklyn 8 - 60,53
35º Malin B Hansen (Nor) Ulrich Z 8 - 61,95
36º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pit Stop Nrw 12 - 44,89
37º Viktor Melin (Sue) Sydney E T 12 - 55,69
38º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Coulthard 2 12 - 75,42
39º Marc Bettinger (Ale ) Imocom Darco 13 - 79,91
40º William Whitaker (Gbr) Portorico 14 - 84,1
41º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Laurenzo 15 - 72,03
42º Anna Olsson (Sue) Cayenne 115 22 - 83,52
  Prueba Nº02 Pequeña. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Carthagos Dream 0/0 - 22,76
Morten Djupvik (Nor ) Chardonay Z 0/0 - 23,94
Jan Sprehe (Ger) Paganini 0/0 - 24,12
Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Van Schijndel's Chanelly 0/0 - 25,13
Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Ryefield 0/0 - 25,71
Geoff Billington (Gbr) Uppercut 11 0/0 - 25,85
Suzanne Tepper ( Hol) Sensation 0/0 - 26,31
Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Qualitive 0/0 - 28,66
John Gunvar Knutsen (Nor) Chopi van't Dravershof 0/0 - 29,1
10º Torben Frandsen (Din ) Anton Van Het Gonnehof 0/0 - 29,13
11º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Zmilla 0/0 - 29,99
12º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Chicago City 0/0 - 33,93
13º Nick Benterman (Gbr) Princess Volo 0/4 - 24,26
14º Rikke Andersen (Din) Limited Edition 0/4 - 25,69
15º Marc Bettinger (Ale ) Capricello 0/4 - 25,87
16º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor ) Broker's Daytona Beach 0/4 - 26,2
17º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Laurenzo 0/4 - 33,11
18º Stein Endresen (Nor) Crelido 1 - 45,6
19º Richard Beecroft (Gbr) Maximillian 1 - 45,77
20º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Puccini 1 - 46,2
21º Malin Hansen (Nor) Alvarito H 4 - 38,35
22º Lars Rasmussen (Nor) Remium Hero 4 - 41,01
23º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Carerana 4 - 41,43
24º Jan Auen Hafskjold (Nor) Akrobat 4 - 41,65
25º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 4 - 43,37
26º Dirk Schroder (Ale) Hof Schretstakens 4 - 43,51
27º Jennifer Fogh Pedersen (Din) Loyd 4 - 44,01
28º Anna Olsson (Sue) Quick Step 4 - 44,12
29º Stine Bergersen Løkken (Nor) L'Akadella 4 - 44,44
30º William Whitaker (Gbr) Portorico 4 - 44,6
31º Andreas Schou (Din) Unos Safier 5 - 45,62
32º Piia Pantsu (Fin) Cool In 5 - 45,97
33º Mike Patric Leichle (Ale) Crisou 8 - 39,92
34º Siv Gunhild Waldeland Berentsen (Nor) Amola 8 - 43,8
35º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Vince 8 - 45
36º Joonas Vaahtera (Fin) Congressman 9 - 47,19
37º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Coulthard 2 9 - 47,28
38º Cecilie Høgsaas Eide (Nor) Quercus Robur 9 - 63,36
  Prueba Nº03 Mediana. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Maloubet de Pleville 47,64
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Alwin Z 49,32
Emilie Martinsen (Din ) Gucci 49,47
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen (Din) Nocage De La Pestrelle 49,55
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor ) Brokers Rhani de Puuvil 51,27
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Urona 51,59
Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Lord II Z 51,65
Torben Frandsen (Din ) Ferrari 51,7
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Fairviews Mirabelle d'Or 51,71
10º Sofia Kroon (Sue) Gucci 53,44
11º Katharina Jahre (Nor) Tenderbird Volo 54,7
12º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Alexis 54,8
13º Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 54,83
14º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Tiano 56,46
15º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Lethal Weapon 57,14
16º Paul Barker (Gbr) Elegant C 57,43
17º Morten Djupvik (Nor ) Bessemeind's Qasimodo Z 58,32
18º Viktor Melin (Sue) Sydney E T 58,66
19º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Gordino 21 58,72
20º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pit Stop Nrw 59,86
21º John Gunvar Knutsen (Nor) Uriel 60,64
22º Suzanne Tepper ( Hol) Sorrento 61,95
23º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Van Schijndel's Orchidee 62,36
24º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Primeur S 62,78
25º Kevin Melby (Nor) Cagney 63,98
26º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Wanda De Saint Pierre 64,24
27º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Broker's Brooklyn 66,93
28º Fredrik Gustafsson (Sue) Serenata La Silla 67,2
29º Joonas Vaahtera (Fin) Cincinatti 70,5
30º Richard Beecroft (Gbr) Lord'on de St Drano 74,23
31º William Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Leonardo 78,16
32º Carsten Ganderup (Din) Quatron 80,5
33º Mike Patric Leichle (Ale) Crunship 85,53
34º Marc Bettinger (Ale ) Imocom Darco 88,25
  Prueba Nº04 Mediana. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Emmerton 0 - 57,31
Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis 0 - 56,1
Anna Olsson (Sue) Con Canabis 0 - 61,03
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor ) Camiro 19 0 - 59,85
Jan Auen Hafskjold (Nor) Canarias 1 - 62,27
Christian Schou (Din ) Coronada 1 - 62,31
William Whitaker (Gbr) Animation 1 - 63,1
Geoff Billington (Gbr) Rosinus 1 - 63,29
Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Rockim 1 - 63,94
10º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Van Schijndel's Lys Platiere 4 - 54,52
11º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Oruth G 4 - 58,92
12º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 16 4 - 59,34
13º Torben Frandsen (Din ) Alcamo Vogt 4 - 59,76
14º Suzanne Tepper ( Hol) Puhr 4 - 60,5
15º Jan Sprehe (Ger) Brisco 4 - 61,87
16º Morten Djupvik (Nor ) Seventh Fee 4 - 61,91
17º Andreas Schou (Din) Taagerups Agenda 5 - 62,1
18º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Gimini 5 - 62,91
19º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Brokers Plastic City 5 - 62,96
20º Emilie Martinsen (Din ) Bøgegårdens Apollo 5 - 65,15
21º Nina Braaten (Nor) Blue Loyd 12 8 - 61,42
22º Dirk Schroder (Ale) Ontario 8 - 61,43
23º John Gunvar Knutsen (Nor) Orient Express 8 - 61,5
24º Kim Kristensen (Din) Kamila 8 - 61,71
25º Sofia Kroon (Sue) Rolex 9 - 62,69
26º Stine Bergersen Løkken (Nor) Laroso 2 9 - 63,08
27º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Spirit Magic 9 - 63,32
28º Fredrik Gustafsson (Sue) Draco 9 - 63,54
29º Cecilie Høgsaas Eide (Nor) Lovita 9 - 64,91
30º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Twister 10 - 66,6
31º Mike Patric Leichle (Ale) Rabenhofs Fenix 10 - 66,62
32º Stein Endresen (Nor) Le Beau 29 10 - 69,56
33º Carsten Ganderup (Din) Little Rock 10 - 69,93
34º Marc Bettinger (Ale ) A New Fidelity 12 - 61,57
35º Paul Barker (Gbr) Anderida Anica 13 - 62,7
36º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Celano 13 - 64,2
37º Piia Pantsu (Fin) Chauvinist Z 14 - 66,08
38º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Rubber Ball 17 - 62,79
  Prueba Nº05 Pequeña. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Suzanne Tepper ( Hol) Sensation 0/0 - 21,45
Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Ryefield 0/0 - 22,06
Malin Hansen (Nor) Ulrich Z 0/0 - 22,3
Nick Benterman (Gbr) Princess Volo 0/0 - 22,88
Morten Djupvik (Nor ) Chardonay Z 0/0 - 23,02
Geoff Billington (Gbr) Uppercut 11 0/0 - 23,78
Piia Pantsu (Fin) Cool In 0/0 - 25,07
  Torben Frandsen (Din ) Anton Van Het Gonnehof 0/0 - 25,07
William Whitaker (Gbr) Portorico 0/0 - 25,26
10º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Rockim 0/0 - 25,87
11º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Chicago City 0/0 - 28,33
12º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Carthagos Dream 0/4 - 21,42
13º Jan Sprehe (Ger) Paganini 82 0/4 - 22,43
14º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 0/4 - 22,94
15º Richard Beecroft (Gbr) Maximillian 0/4 - 27,17
16º Anna Olsson (Sue) Quick Step 0/8 - 24,51
17º Andreas Schou (Din) Unos Safier 0/8 - 28,06
18º Siv Gunhild Waldeland Berentsen (Nor) Amola 0/8 - 29,31
19º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Vince H 1 - 38,73
20º Carsten Ganderup (Din) Quatron 1 - 39,52
21º Rikke Andersen (Din) Limited Edition 4 - 34,81
22º Marc Bettinger (Ale ) Capricello 4 - 35,23
23º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Qualitive 4 - 36,36
24º John Gunvar Knutsen (Nor) Chopi van't Dravershof 4 - 36,78
25º Stine Bergersen Løkken (Nor) L'Akadella 4 - 37,23
26º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Puccini 4 - 37,38
27º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Laurenzo 4 - 37,49
28º Stein Endresen (Nor) Crelido 4 - 37,76
29º Lars Rasmussen (Nor) Remium Hero 5 - 38,12
30º Dirk Schroder (Ale) Hof Schretstakens Sound 5 - 39,07
31º Mike Patric Leichle (Ale) Crunship 5 - 40,77
32º Viktor Melin (Sue) Mac Cloud 7 - 49,63
33º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Coulthard 2 9 - 40,11
  Prueba Nº06 Mediana. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) It's Super Girl 65 - 57,84
John Gunvar Knutsen (Nor) Uriel 65 - 59,89
Torben Frandsen (Din ) Ferrari 65 - 59,93
Cecilie Høgsaas Eide (Nor) Lovita 63 - 63,32
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Urona 60 - 59,65
Morten Djupvik (Nor ) Bessemeind's Qasimodo Z 60 - 65,09
Carsten Ganderup (Din) Little Rock 58 - 54,16
Royne Zetterman (Sue) Tiano 58 - 61,41
Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pit Stop Nrw 54 - 48,97
10º Stein Endresen (Nor) Le Beau 29 54 - 74,18
11º Viktor Melin (Sue) Sydney E T 54 - 81,17
12º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Broker's Brooklyn 46 - 62,3
13º Marc Bettinger (Ale ) Imocom Darco 39 - 63,2
14º William Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech 25 - 45,87
15º Jan Sprehe (Ger) Evisto 25 - 47,48
16º Suzanne Tepper ( Hol) Sorrento 25 - 47,57
17º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Maloubet de Pleville 25 - 50,98
18º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Van Schijndel's Chanelly 25 - 55,93
19º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Alexis 25 - 61,19
20º Mike Patric Leichle (Ale) Crisou 24 - 60,53
21º Nick Benterman (Gbr) U2U 24 - 64,18
22º Katharina Jahre (Nor) Apollo Star Volo 24 - 65,98
23º Richard Beecroft (Gbr) Lord'on de St Drano 23 - 59,91
24º Dirk Schroder (Ale) Classic Highfly 22 - 58,81
25º Joonas Vaahtera (Fin) Hokus Pocus 20 - 61,16
26º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Celano 18 - 56,32
27º Fredrik Gustafsson (Sue) Serenata La Silla 18 - 57,18
28º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor ) Broker's Daytona Beach 17 - 53,5
29º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Wanda De Saint Pierre 17 - 55,6
30º Paul Barker (Gbr) Elegant C 17 - 58,9
31º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Caretana Z 10 - 60,9
  Prueba Nº07 Grande. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Bettinger (Ale ) A New Fidelity 0 - 55,5
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor ) Brokers Rhani de Puuvil 0 - 55,73
Sofia Kroon (Sue) Rolex 0 - 56,88
Nina Braaten (Nor) Blue Loyd 0 - 59,95
Jan Sprehe (Ger) Brisco 1 - 63,72
Paul Barker (Gbr) Anderida Anica 4 - 53,84
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Alwin Z 4 - 53,87
Andreas Schou (Din) TaaAleups Agenda 4 - 56,67
Suzanne Tepper ( Hol) Puhr 4 - 57,29
10º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Lord II Z 4 - 57,5
11º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Brokers Plastic City 4 - 58,33
12º John Gunvar Knutsen (Nor) Orient Express 4 - 58,41
13º Piia Pantsu (Fin) Chauvinist Z 4 - 58,79
14º Katharina Jahre (Nor) Tenderbird Volo 4 - 58,92
15º Jan Auen Hafskjold (Nor) Akrobat 4 - 59,17
16º Mike Patric Leichle (Ale) Rabenhofs Fenix 4 - 59,29
17º Torben Frandsen (Din ) Alcamo Vogt 5 - 60,27
18º Emilie Martinsen (Din ) Bøgegårdens Apollo 5 - 62,56
19º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Rubber Ball 5 - 62,6
20º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Gordino 21 5 - 63,79
21º Cecilie Høgsaas Eide (Nor) Quercus Robur 6 - 64,44
22º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis 8 - 55,57
23º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Fairviews Mirabelle d'Or 8 - 59,09
24º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 16 8 - 59,24
25º Anna Olsson (Sue) Cayenne 115 9 - 60,13
26º Fredrik Gustafsson (Sue) Draco 9 - 62,35
27º William Whitaker (Gbr) Animation 9 - 63,32
28º Malin Hansen (Nor) Alvarito H 12 - 53,91
29º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Oruth G 12 - 55,29
30º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Rosinus 12 - 55,9
31º Jennifer Fogh Pedersen (Din) Nocage De La Pestrelle 12 - 57,78
32º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Spirit Magic 13 - 60,65
33º Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 13 - 61,11
34º Stine Beralesen Løkken (Nor) Laroso 2 14 - 65,26
35º Morten Djupvik (Nor ) Seventh Fee 16 - 54,54
36º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Van Schijndel's Orchidee 16 - 55,16
37º Kevin Melby (Nor) Cagney 18 - 66,16
38º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Primeur S 24 - 90,52
39º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Lethal Weapon 28 - 72,45
40º Dirk Schroder (Ale) Notario E
  Prueba Nº08 Pequeña. 2 fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Suzanne Tepper ( Hol) Sensation 0/0 - 21,45
Paul Ryefield Barker (Gbr) Temple 0/0 - 22,06
Malin Hansen (Nor) Ulrich Z 0/0 - 22,3
Nick Benterman (Gbr) Princess Volo 0/0 - 22,88
Morten Djupvik (Nor ) Chardonay Z 0/0 - 23,02
Geoff Billington (Gbr) Uppercut 11 0/0 - 23,78
Piia Pantsu (Fin) Cool In 0/0 - 25,07
  Torben Frandsen (Din ) Anton Van Het Gonnehof 0/0 - 25,07
William Whitaker (Gbr) Portorico 0/0 - 25,26
10º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Rockim 0/0 - 25,87
11º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Chicago City 0/0 - 28,33
12º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Carthagos Dream 0/4 - 21,42
13º Jan Sprehe (Ger) Paganini 82 0/4 - 22,43
14º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 0/4 - 22,94
15º Richard Beecroft (Gbr) Maximillian 0/4 - 27,17
16º Anna Olsson (Sue) Quick Step 0/8 - 24,51
17º Andreas Schou (Din) Unos Safier 0/8 - 28,06
18º Siv Gunhild Waldeland Berentsen (Nor) Amola 0/8 - 29,31
19º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Vince H 1 - 38,73
20º Carsten Ganderup (Din) Quatron 1 - 39,52
21º Rikke Edition Andersen (Din) Limited 4 - 34,81
22º Marc Bettinger (Ale ) Capricello 4 - 35,23
23º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Qualitive 4 - 36,36
24º John Gunvar Knutsen (Nor) Chopi van't Dravershof 4 - 36,78
25º Stine Bergersen Løkken (Nor) L'Akadella 37,23
26º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Puccini 37,38
27º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Laurenzo 4 - 37,49
28º Stein Endresen (Nor) Crelido 4 - 37,76
29º Lars Rasmussen (Nor) Remium Hero 5 - 38,12
30º Dirk Schroder (Ale) Hof Schretstakens Sound 5 - 39,07
31º Mike Patric Leichle (Ale) Crunship 5 - 40,77
32º Viktor Melin (Sue) Mac Cloud 7 - 49,63
33º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Coulthard 2 9 - 40,11
34º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Zmilla R
35º Joonas Vaahtera (Fin) Congressman E
  Jennifer Fogh Pedersen (Din) Loyd E
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Van Schijndel Lys Platiere 0/0 - 34,36
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor ) Camiro 0/0 - 35,65
Jan Sprehe (Ger) Brisco 0/0 - 36,61
Piia Pantsu (Fin) Chauvinist 1 - 71,88
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Mirabelle d'Or 1 - 72,13
Geoff Billington (Gbr) Rosinus 4 - 66,87
Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis 4 - 68,63
Malin Hansen (Nor) Ulrich Z 4 - 69,04
Marc Bettinger (Ale ) A New Fidelity 4 - 69,89
10º John Gunvar Knutsen (Nor) Orient Express 4 - 69,95
11º Paul Barker (Gbr) Anderida Anica 4 - 70,31
12º Stein Endresen (Nor) Le Beau 5 - 71,29
13º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Twister 5 - 71,42
14º Katharina Jahre (Nor) Tenderbird Volo 5 - 72,48
15º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Gimini 5 - 72,59
16º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Draco 5 - 74,21
17º Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Blue Loyd 7 - 80,35
18º Suzanne Tepper ( Hol) Puhr 8 - 68,08
19º Dirk Schroeder (Ale) Ontario 8 - 68,84
20º Anna Olsson (Sue) Con Canabis 8 - 69,59
21º William Whitaker (Gbr) Animation 9 - 71,99
22º Christian Schou (Din ) Coronada 10 - 75,9
23º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Oruth G 12 - 70,79
24º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 13 - 71,18
25º Ole Meland Kristoffersen (Nor) Plastic City 13 - 71,53
26º Cecilie Hogsas Eide (Nor) Lovita 13 - 72,24
27º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Fenix 13 - 74,88
28º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Spirit Magic 14 - 75,07
29º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Emmerton 16 - 67,19
30º Morten Djupvik (Nor ) Quasimodo Z 17 - 73,73
31º Carsten Ganderup (Din) Liwe Star 30 - 77,03
32º Torben Frandsen (Din ) Alcamo Vogt - R
  Emilie Martinsen (Din ) Apollo R
  Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Rubber Ball R
  Andreas Schou (Din) Tagerups Agenda R
  Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Caretana Z R
  Jan Auen Hafskjold (Nor) Canarias R
  Sofia Kroon (Sue) Rolex R