Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/02/2009
CSI3* Circuito del Sol (I), Vejer de la Frontera (Cádiz, España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Albert Martensson (Sue) Sally Stolz 0 - ET
  Uwe Kuhlemann (Ale) Atze 27 0 - ET
  Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Cabrero 0 - ET
  Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Carlord 0 - ET
  Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Zelina 0 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Flavia LB 0 - ET
  Mischa Everse (Hol) Ester 0 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Queshe De Monsec 0 - ET
  Tim Gredley (Gbr) Zimba 0 - ET
  Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Captain Nemo 0 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Con Air R 0 - ET
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Curacao II 0 - ET
  Amanda Derbyshire (Gbr) Zancara 0 - ET
  Wout Vlemmix (Bel) Cupido Z 0 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Prugenie Eqd 0 - ET
  Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Zalvatore 0 - ET
  Racheal Lamb (Gbr) Memphis 0 - ET
  Ivan Dalton (Irl) Umano De La Ruche 0 - ET
  Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Zwings 0 - ET
  Carmen Cremers (Bel) Cool Air 0 - ET
  Holger Wulschner (Ale) Acolito 4 0 - ET
  Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Question Z 0 - ET
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Qlark De Montsec 0 - ET
  Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Caspar 186 0 - ET
  Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Cervantes 0 - ET
  Terese Lindroth (Sue) El Nino 30 0 - E.T
  Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Ulysses Van Paemel 0 - ET
  Marek Javorsky (Svk) Coleur Line 0 - ET
  Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Bartolo 0 - ET
  Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Galia Cn 0 - ET
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Uskara 0 - ET
  Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Damora Z 0 - ET
  Paul O'shea (Irl) Ballinabarney Impell 0 - ET
  Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Levinus 0 - ET
  Tony Pearson (Gbr) Jge Believer 0 - ET
  Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Quayser Finck 0 - ET
  Sadie-Ann Burchmore (Gbr) Hamberlins Boy 0 - ET
  Blair Fleming (Gbr) Empire Van De Plumer 0 - ET
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Leaper Orleans 0 - ET
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Evina 0 - ET
  Dave Quigley (Irl) Cc Catch 0 - ET
  Sebastian Adams (Ale) Ed Hardy 2 0 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Flavia LB 0 - ET
  Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Amarcord 0 - ET
  Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Karenina 0 - ET
46º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Rolexa 3 4 - ET
  Michel Blaton (Bel) Chenouck 4 - ET
  Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Afrodita Mi 4 - ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Elle L'a 111 4 - ET
  Emily Smallman (Gbr) Unbelivable Cappoll 4 - ET
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Carisco C 4 - ET
  Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Cocomello 4 - ET
  Robert Maguire (Gbr) Alfie Viii 4 - ET
54º Anna Robins (Gbr) Calipso Z II 7 - 111,29
55º Alina Klatte (Ale) Conversus 8 - ET
  Mischa Everse (Hol) Elastique 8 - ET
57º Mischa Everse (Hol) Zerly 12 - 130,37
58º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Encina Of The Lowlan 14 - 121,75
59º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Glow E
  Rachel Connor (Gbr) Zamira E
  Prueba Nº02 6 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Parco Basters 0 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Evita Eqd 0 - ET
  Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Demi Nor 0 - ET
  Arne van Heel (Hol) Brancaia 0 - ET
  Bobo Fuchs (Sue) Nonsens 0 - ET
  Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Calígula 0 - ET
  Alex Thompson (Gbr) Quiney Ehrenworth 0 - ET
  Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Ruswill 0 - ET
  Richard Davenport (Gbr) Activo 0 - ET
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Carry Blue Eye 0 - ET
  Mischa Everse (Hol) Costa Van De Nespel 0 - ET
  Sillo Radovan (Svk) Dingo 0 - ET
  Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Trinity 0 - ET
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Shine A Light 0 - ET
  Sadie-Ann Burchmore (Gbr) Pollyanna Vi 0 - ET
  Johanna Jauck (Aut) Change Your Mind 0 - ET
  Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Cape town 0 - ET
  Alex Thompson (Gbr) Casall George 0 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Touching Love De La B 0 - ET
  Alex Rident (Gbr) Pin Up De Courcy 0 - ET
  Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Continental T 0 - ET
  Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Celeste Z 0 - ET
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Wolisina 0 - ET
  Abbe Burchmore (Gbr) Wilandri E 0 - ET
  Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Cilandro 0 - ET
  Mariano Maggi (Sue) Lucio Bk 0 - ET
  Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Bella Donna 66 0 - ET
  Dave Quigley (Irl) Cassandra V Paemel Z 0 - ET
  Alex Thompson (Gbr) Classic Quidams Rubi 0 - ET
  Marek Javorsky (Svk) Acrobat 0 - ET
  Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cásar's Crack 0 - ET
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Clarence C 0 - ET
  Tim Gredley (Gbr) Wilandra 0 - ET
  Michael Jones ( Gbr ) Big Star 0 - ET
  James Davenport (Gbr) Pardon 0 - ET
  Richard Davenport (Gbr) Catinka 0 - ET
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Chantilly V 0 - ET
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Webster 0 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cassicasca 0 - ET
  Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Forsithia 0 - ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Chatwoman 111 Z 0 - ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Clovis 111 0 - ET
  José González Pastor (Esp) Sky Light 0 - ET
  Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Lansing 0 - ET
  Ellen Holtgers (USA) Caliano 0 - ET
  Elad Yaniv (Isr) Carlos 0 - ET
  Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Foxlodge 0 - ET
  Mischa Everse (Hol) Sunday 0 - ET
  Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Weltino-B 0 - ET
  Amanda Derbyshire (Gbr) Wender 0 - ET
  Paul O'shea (Irl) Cruising In The Dark 0 - ET
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Synderella 0 - ET
  Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Diavalo 0 - ET
  Robert Maguire (Gbr) Chandler II 0 - ET
  Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Lindos 0 - ET
  Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Caspar De Luxe 0 - ET
  Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Celia 0 - ET
  Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Pistole 0 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Top Spring De La Basti 0 - ET
  Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Iroco De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Fidel Segovia (Arg) Rocket Star 0 - ET
  Pernille Striboldt (Din) Wait And See 0 - ET
  Holger Wulschner (Ale) Caminho 0 - ET
  Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Woyal Lady 0 - ET
  John Pals (Hol) Winday 0 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Cairo Eqd 0 - ET
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Dominant Van Het Met 0 - ET
  Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Platon D'auge 0 - ET
  Tomás Couve (Chi) Takoma Du Relais Pac 0 - ET
  Andrea Caprara (Ita) Massimina 0 - ET
  Richard Davenport (Gbr) Boris III 0 - ET
  Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Nikko 0 - ET
  Arne van Heel (Hol) Come And Go 0 - ET
  Daniel Bürki (Sui) Weelde 0 - ET
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Well Done 0 - ET
76º Claire Salem ( Gbr) Argentinue 1 - 97,04
77º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Dominant De Muze 1 - 97,74
78º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) London 1 - 97,95
79º Amanda Derbyshire (Gbr) Alberto 1 - 98,52
80º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Coquerluche 2 - 103,62
81º David McPherson (Gbr) The Processor 4 - ET
  Julie Ineichen (Sui) Cassano 4 - ET
  Lexy Reed (Usa) Quick Lord Du Domain 4 - ET
  Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Frida 4 - ET
  Marek Javorsky (Svk) Thekla I 4 - ET
  Chris Smith (Gbr) Damiro V/D Dresselin 4 - ET
  Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Dahlia 4 - ET
  Connie Bull (Nor) Chaplin Z 4 - ET
  Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Costa Van De Nespel 4 - ET
  Carmen Cremers (Bel) Contez 4 - ET
  John Pals (Hol) Top Hero 4 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Lugia LB 4 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Carlanka 4 - ET
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Piba Des Cabanes 4 - ET
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Quintessa Ii 4 - ET
  Daniel Bürki (Sui) Laslo II 4 - ET
  Ivan Dalton (Irl) Winston 4 - ET
98º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Damian 5 - 96,89
99º John Pals (Hol) Divine-C 5 - 98,51
100º Jonathan Corrigan (Irl) Obama 6 - 102,36
101º James Davenport (Gbr) Dartagnan De La Pom 8 - ET
  Duane Rigley (Gbr) Alby Corkey 8 - ET
  Tony Pearson (Gbr) Play Boy Des Gy 8 - ET
  Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Capitol'rouge 8 - ET
105º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Cita Z 8 - 110,57
106º Tomás Couve (Chi) Passage De L'huisne 9 - 97,81
107º James Davenport (Gbr) Davidoff De Muze 9 - 99,21
108º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Davina 9 - 113,29
109º Aurelio Cea Macias Martha 13 - 91,17
110º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Platiere 13 - 98,6
111º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Lentina 16 - 127,91
112º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Esteban Cas 19 - 105,71
113º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Cupid E
  Marta Baudet Aranda (Esp) Cordoba Z E
  Prueba Nº03 7 años. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beat Mändli (Sui) Cessano 0 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) O'plaisir Mail 0 - ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Verdi 0 - ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Cashew 0 - ET
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Veyve le Mirage 0 - ET
  Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Vicky Egy 0 - ET
  Tim Gredley (Gbr) Voske 0 - ET
  Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Seattle 6 0 - ET
  Tomás Couve (Chi) O'babydol 0 - ET
  Alex Thompson (Gbr) Voices Retto 0 - ET
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Orlane D'attenbach 0 - ET
  Marie Longem (Nor) Cari 9 0 - ET
  Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Olgy 0 - ET
  Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Shalimar 0 - ET
  Jens Wickström (Sue) Vince L 0 - ET
  Mario Piasecki (Arg) Canino V Kranenburg 0 - ET
  Holger Wulschner (Ale) Class De Luxe 2 0 - ET
  Dave Quigley (Irl) Hillowen Harvest Ba 0 - ET
  Lotta Strómbeck (Sue) Meddalist 0 - ET
  Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Cliff Hanger 0 - ET
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 0 - ET
  Amanda Derbyshire (Gbr) Tortola 0 - ET
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Zandor Z 0 - ET
  Robert Maguire (Gbr) Arkida 0 - ET
  Tim Gredley (Gbr) Cleopatra Vi 0 - ET
  Andreas Knippling (Ale) Elvis 0 - ET
  Paul O'shea (Irl) Riverland Roi 0 - ET
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Valerie Fs 0 - ET
  Mariano Maggi (Sue) Aiken 2 0 - ET
  Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Accobado 0 - ET
  Alex Rident (Gbr) Olympia Des Gres 0 - ET
  Chris Smith (Gbr) Olympique D'elle 0 - ET
  Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Corpus K 0 - ET
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Chipie Van Het Scheef 0 - ET
  Arne van Heel (Hol) Cordici 0 - ET
  Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Cargo De L'obstinatio 0 - ET
  Mariano Maggi (Sue) Alisia 0 - ET
  David McPherson (Gbr) Vandavid 0 - ET
  Paul O'shea (Irl) Castle Field Eclipse 0 - ET
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Suncarier Orblack De Moens 0 - ET
  Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 0 - ET
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Vincent De Sent 0 - ET
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Colore 0 - ET
44º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Ralma Boy 1 - 97,07
45º Tomás Couve (Chi) Okannan De La Vallee 1 - 97,5
46º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Risohorse La Calotta 1 - 97,94
47º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Celta-Yar 1 - 97,99
48º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Vincent 1 - 98,1
49º Paul Rident (Fra) Seigneur De La Maille 1 - 98,57
50º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Sunland De Thieusies 2 - 99,07
51º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Sam I Am 3 - 103,08
52º Amy Fisher (Gbr) Toe The Line 3 - 103,68
53º Pilar Manescau Martin (Esp) Valentijn 4 - ET
  Sebastian Adams (Ale) Solana 13 4 - ET
  Sara Samuelsson (Sue) As De Picardi 4 - ET
  David McPherson (Gbr) Larry 4 - ET
  Sebastian Adams (Ale) Capuccino 4 - ET
  Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Varcival 4 - ET
  Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Onosa N 4 - ET
  Alex Thompson (Gbr) Enchilada 4 4 - ET
  Paul O'shea (Irl) Primo Level 4 - ET
  Mario Piasecki (Arg) Sento des Bergeries 4 - ET
  Arne van Heel (Hol) Cocktailparty 4 - ET
  Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Lady Sunshine 4 - ET
  Fritz Fervers (Ale) Carvalla 4 - ET
66º Karim Otto (Egy) Oxbow de Landeves 4 - 110,34
67º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Arliena Z 5 - 96,58
68º José González Pastor (Esp) Carintia De Trivera 7 - 103,2
69º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Copin Van De Broy 7 - 103,28
70º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Jastino 8 - ET
  Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Twin Up To Date 8 - ET
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Saturn Du Pachi 8 - ET
  José González Pastor (Esp) Norton De Trivera 8 - ET
74º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Power Lady 9 - 96,19
75º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Aladin Z 10 - 99,45
76º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Velner's Casco 12 - 108,23
77º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Veria 14 - 118,86
78º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Carlando For Preside 16 - 126,77
  Prueba Nº04 5 años. 2 fases especial Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alina Klatte (Ale) Conversus 0 - 32,98
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Leaper Orleans 0 - 33,29
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Evina 0 - 34,6
Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Caspar 186 0 - 35,45
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Elle L'a 111 0 - 36,04
Sadie-Ann Burchmore (Gbr) Hamberlins Boy 0 - 37,13
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Acolito 4 0 - 37,18
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Uskara 0 - 39,15
Albert Martensson (Sue) Sally Stolz 0 - 39,87
10º Blair Fleming (Gbr) Empire Van De Plumert 0 - 40,25
11º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Cocomello 0 - 40,34
12º Dave Quigley (Irl) Cc Catch 0 - 41,82
13º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Cervantes 0 - 42,61
14º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Zwings 0 - 42,73
15º Amanda Derbyshire (Gbr) Zancara 0 - 42,8
16º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Umano De La Ruche 0 - 43,32
17º Wout Vlemmix (Bel) Cupido Z 0 - 43,74
18º Paul O'shea (Irl) Ballinabarney Impella 0 - 43,79
19º Marek Javorsky (Svk) Coleur Line 0 - 44,15
20º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Ulysses Van Paemel 0 - 44,57
21º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Curacao II 0 - 44,6
22º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Alfie Viii 0 - 45,21
23º Rachel Connor (Gbr) Zamira 0 - 45,42
24º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Captain Nemo 0 - 45,43
25º Skye Higgin (Gbr) Tjm Henry De Reve 0 - 45,68
26º Mischa Everse (Hol) Elastique 0 - 46,25
27º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Diadema 0 - 46,44
28º Anna Robins (Gbr) Calipso Z II 0 - 46,53
29º Terese Lindroth (Sue) El Nino 30 0 - 46,95
30º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Amarcord 0 - 47,54
31º Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Flavia LB 0 - 49,09
32º Michel Blaton (Bel) Chenouck 0 - 49,42
33º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Queshe De Monsec 0 - 51,9
34º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Carisco C 0 - 52,22
35º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Picasso MI 1 - 54,15
36º Mischa Everse (Hol) Zerly 1 - 54,47
37º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Karenina 1 - 56,27
38º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Cabrero 4 - 38,86
39º Carmen Cremers (Bel) Cool Air 4 - 40,85
40º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Levinus 4 - 41,43
41º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Zimba 4 - 44,61
42º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Galia Cn 4 - 45,63
43º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Bartolo 4 - 46,66
44º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Jge Believer 4 - 46,83
45º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Con Air R 4 - 46,9
46º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Qlark De Montsec 4 - 48,09
47º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Endless Pleasure Horta 4 - 49,06
48º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Quayser Finck 4 - 49,54
49º Mischa Everse (Hol) Ester Van't Roosakker 4 - 53,96
50º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Damora Z 5 - 56,78
51º Emily Smallman (Gbr) Unbelivable Cappolla 8 - 45,62
52º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Question Z 8 - 52,04
53º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Encina Of The Lowlands 8 - 53,34
54º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Prugenie Eqd 8 - 53,36
55º Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Flavio Lb 8 - 53,5
56º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Afrodita Mi 9 - 55,41
57º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Carlord 12 - 41,76
58º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Rolexa 3 12 - 49,51
59º Uwe Kuhlemann (Ale) Atze 27 E
  Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Glow E
  Sebastian Adams (Ale) Ed Hardy 2 E
  Prueba Nº05 6 años. 2 fases especial Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Rocket Star 0 - 29,11
Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Calígula 0 - 31,82
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Synderella 0 - 32,22
Dave Quigley (Irl) Cassandra V Paemel Z 0 - 32,23
Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Caspar De Luxe 0 - 32,4
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Wilandra 0 - 32,58
Andrea Caprara (Ita) Massimina 0 - 32,75
Abbe Burchmore (Gbr) Wilandri E 0 - 32,98
Beat Mändli (Sui) Piba Des Cabanes 0 - 33,13
10º Sadie-Ann Burchmore (Gbr) Pollyanna Vi 0 - 33,35
11º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Woyal Lady 0 - 33,37
12º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Lucio Bk 0 - 33,94
13º John Pals (Hol) Winday 0 - 34,24
14º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Clovis 111 0 - 34,59
15º Alex Thompson (Gbr) Quiney Ehrenworth 0 - 34,8
16º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Cita Z 0 - 35,71
17º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Shine A Light 0 - 36,75
18º Roelof Bril (Hol) Wulisina 0 - 36,96
19º Beat Mändli (Sui) Webster 0 - 37,73
20º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Play Boy Des Gy 0 - 37,85
21º Marta Baudet Aranda (Esp) Cordoba Z 0 - 38,19
22º Beat Mändli (Sui) Chantilly V 0 - 38,22
23º Alex Thompson (Gbr) Classic Quidams Rubin 0 - 38,22
24º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Nikko 0 - 38,56
25º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Evita Eqd 0 - 38,8
26º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cásar's Crack 0 - 38,81
27º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Caminho 0 - 38,98
28º Paul O'shea (Irl) Cruising In The Dark 0 - 39,07
29º Arne van Heel (Hol) Brancaia 0 - 39,18
30º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Carry Blue Eye 0 - 39,99
31º Chris Smith (Gbr) Damiro V/D Dresseling 0 - 40,03
32º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Dingo 0 - 40,21
33º Amanda Derbyshire (Gbr) Wender 0 - 40,29
34º Connie Bull (Nor) Chaplin Z 0 - 40,53
35º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Chandler II 0 - 40,62
36º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Carlanka 0 - 40,73
37º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Cilandro 0 - 40,78
38º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Chatwoman 111 Z 0 - 40,96
39º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Forsithia 0 - 41,03
40º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Continental T 0 - 41,41
41º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Weltino-B 0 - 41,51
42º Michael Jones ( Gbr ) Big Star 0 - 41,64
43º Amanda Derbyshire (Gbr) Alberto 0 - 42,48
44º Daniel Bürki (Sui) Weelde 0 - 42,53
45º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Celia 0 - 42,84
46º Pernille Striboldt (Din) Wait And See 0 - 42,88
47º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Platon D'auge 0 - 43,09
48º Mischa Everse (Hol) Walter 0 - 43,32
49º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Demi 0 - 43,94
50º Wout Vlemmix (Bel) Wild Cat 0 - 44,21
51º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Frida 0 - 44,49
52º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Top Spring De La Bastide 0 - 44,67
53º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Carlos 0 - 44,98
54º John Pals (Hol) Top Hero 0 - 45,15
55º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Celeste Z 0 - 45,2
56º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Dominant 0 - 45,22
57º Marek Javorsky (Svk) Thekla I 0 - 45,27
58º Julie Ineichen (Sui) Cassano 0 - 45,3
59º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Catinka 0 - 45,46
60º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Davina 0 - 45,46
61º Mischa Everse (Hol) Sunday 0 - 46,36
62º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Foxlodge 0 - 46,44
63º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Cape town 0 - 46,61
64º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Boris III 0 - 47,15
65º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Winston 0 - 47,18
66º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Pistole 0 - 47,25
67º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Bella Donna 66 0 - 47,93
68º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Damian 0 - 48,8
69º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Esteban Cas 0 - 48,92
70º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Cairo Eqd 0 - 49,64
71º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Touching Love De La Bastide 0 - 49,66
72º Alex Thompson (Gbr) Casall George 4 - 36,65
73º John Pals (Hol) Divine-C 4 - 37,52
74º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Well Done 4 - 38,46
75º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Quintessa Ii 4 - 40,96
76º Daniel Bürki (Sui) Laslo II 4 - 43,6
77º Alex Rident (Gbr) Pin Up De Courcy 4 - 44,77
78º Ellen Holtgers (USA) Caliano 4 - 44,81
79º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Lansing 4 - 45,29
80º Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Lugia LB 4 - 46
81º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Clarence C 4 - 46,13
82º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Costa Van De Nespel 4 - 46,13
83º Tomás Couve (Chi) Takoma Du Relais Pachis 4 - 46,21
84º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Dahlia 4 - 46,45
85º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Activo 4 - 47,23
86º Arne van Heel (Hol) Come And Go 4 - 47,35
87º Marek Javorsky (Svk) Acrobat 4 - 48,7
88º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Dominant De Muze 4 - 49,08
89º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Iroco De Villafranca 4 - 49,78
90º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cassicasca 4 - 51,31
91º Claire Salem ( Gbr) Argentinue 4 - 51,84
92º José González Pastor (Esp) Sky Light 4 - 51,96
93º Tomás Couve (Chi) Passage De L'huisne 4 - 64,47
94º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) London 5 - 46,34
95º David McPherson (Gbr) The Processor 5 - 48,4
96º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Capitol'rouge 5 - 50,42
97º James Davenport (Gbr) Pardon 5 - 52,51
98º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Diavalo 6 - 59,36
99º Lexi Carter (Rsa) Thymine De Cascatelle 8 - 41,07
100º Lexy Reed (Usa) Quick Lord Du Domaine Z 8 - 43,49
101º Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk (Pol) Command 8 - 47,17
102º Jonathan Corrigan (Irl) Obama 8 - 47,41
103º James Davenport (Gbr) Dartagnan De La Pomme 8 - 48,38
104º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Lindos 8 - 50,96
105º Bobo Fuchs (Sue) Nonsens 9 - 42,91
106º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Parco Basters 9 - 49,2
107º Carmen Cremers (Bel) Contez 10 - 44,54
108º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Lentina 10 - 46,75
109º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Ruswill 10 - 59,91
110º James Davenport (Gbr) Davidoff De Muze 14 - 54,36
111º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Trinity 15 - 50,44
112º Duane Rigley (Gbr) Alby Corkey 19 - 42,83
113º Aurelio Cea Macias Martha E
  Prueba Nº06 7 años. 2 fases especial Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Varcival 0 - 36,16
Mariano Maggi (Sue) Aiken 2 0 - 36,46
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Valerie Fs 0 - 36,91
Lotta Strómbeck (Sue) Meddalist 0 - 37,6
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Voske 0 - 37,93
Mario Piasecki (Arg) Sento des Bergeries 0 - 38,42
David McPherson (Gbr) Larry 0 - 39,12
Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Lady Sunshine 0 - 39,14
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Zandor Z 0 - 39,23
10º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Capuccino 124 0 - 39,61
11º David McPherson (Gbr) Vandavid 0 - 40,05
12º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Cliff Hanger 0 - 40,39
13º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Accobado 0 - 40,76
14º Beat Mändli (Sui) Cessano 0 - 41,22
15º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Class De Luxe 2 0 - 41,61
16º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Alisia 0 - 42,79
17º José González Pastor (Esp) Norton De Trivera 0 - 43,06
18º Alex Thompson (Gbr) Voices Retto 0 - 43,08
19º Alex Thompson (Gbr) Enchilada 4 0 - 43,52
20º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Cashew 0 - 44,28
21º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Elvis 0 - 45,2
22º Chris Smith (Gbr) Olympique D'elle 0 - 45,79
23º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Celta-Yar 0 - 45,89
24º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Arkida 0 - 45,94
25º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Vicky 0 - 46,57
26º Beat Mändli (Sui) Colore 0 - 46,83
27º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Onosa N 0 - 47,15
28º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Arliena Z 0 - 48,03
29º Tomás Couve (Chi) Okannan De La Vallee 0 - 48,15
30º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Orlane D'attenbach 0 - 48,2
31º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Twin Up To Date 0 - 48,31
32º Amanda Derbyshire (Gbr) Tortola 0 - 48,62
33º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Vince L 0 - 48,64
34º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Kankan De Ganex 0 - 48,71
35º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Saturn Du Pachi 0 - 49,6
36º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Suncarier Orblack De Moens 0 - 49,83
37º José González Pastor (Esp) Carintia De Trivera 0 - 49,94
38º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Carlando for President 0 - 49,99
39º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Cleopatra Vi 0 - 50,03
40º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) As De Picardi 0 - 50,13
41º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Sunland De Thieusies 0 - 50,18
42º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Veyve le Mirage 0 - 50,64
43º Paul O'shea (Irl) Castle Field Eclipse 0 - 51,07
44º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Serendy Pity 0 - 51,27
45º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Veria 0 - 51,65
46º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Copin Van De Broy 0 - 51,75
47º Tomás Couve (Chi) O'babydol 0 - 51,84
48º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Vincent 0 - 51,9
49º Arne van Heel (Hol) Cordici 0 - 52,1
50º Marie Longem (Nor) Cari 9 0 - 52,19
51º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 0 - 52,2
52º Beat Mändli (Sui) Vincent De Sent 0 - 52,65
53º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Ralma Boy 0 - 52,92
54º Paul O'shea (Irl) Primo Level 0 - 53,13
55º Miriam Garcia-Amado Blach (Esp) Golina 0 - 53,15
56º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Canino V Kranenburg 0 - 53,54
57º Alex Rident (Gbr) Olympia Des Gres 0 - 53,78
58º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Orglando Du Marais 1 - 54,39
59º Pilar Manescau Martin (Esp) Valentijn 1 - 55,38
60º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Aladin Z 1 - 56,14
61º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Sam I Am 1 - 56,69
62º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Candeia J Men 1 - 57,71
63º Arne van Heel (Hol) Cocktailparty 1 - 57,92
64º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Shalimar 4 - 38,6
65º Paul O'shea (Irl) Riverland Roi 4 - 42,22
66º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Seattle 6 4 - 47,05
67º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) O'plaisir Mail 4 - 48,15
68º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Power Lady 4 - 48,28
69º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Chipie Van Het Scheefkasteel 4 - 51,85
70º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Camaro Do Efrezin 4 - 52,08
71º Chris Smith (Gbr) Coquerluche 4 - 52,54
72º Dave Quigley (Irl) Hillowen Harvest Bay 4 - 52,64
73º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Carvalla 4 - 52,89
74º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Risohorse La Calotta 4 - 54,49
75º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Verdi 5 - 54,3
76º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Olgy 5 - 54,8
77º Amy Fisher (Gbr) Toe The Line 7 - 64,37
78º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Jastino 8 - 51,12
79º Paul Rident (Fra) Seigneur De La Maille 8 - 55
80º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Ominerale Courcelle 9 - 55,57
81º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Solana 13 14 - 60,2
82º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Velner's Casco 15 - 63,1
83º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Corpus K E
  Prueba Nº07 5 años. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Acolito 4 0 - 62,45
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Leaper Orleans 0 - 64,42
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Elle L'a 111 0 - 66,18
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Uskara 0 - 66,45
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Jge Believer 0 - 68,55
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Curacao II 0 - 68,7
Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Quayser Finck 0 - 72,48
Blair Fleming (Gbr) Empire Van De Plumert 0 - 72,77
Django Manssen (Hol) Elastique 0 - 73,2
10º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Ulysses Van Paemel 0 - 73,81
11º Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Zalvatore 0 - 74,64
12º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Cabrero 0 - 75,17
13º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Question Z 0 - 75,34
14º Wout Vlemmix (Bel) Cupido Z 0 - 75,71
15º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Cervantes 0 - 76,14
16º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Levinus 0 - 76,22
17º Rachel Connor (Gbr) Zamira 0 - 78,46
18º Marek Javorsky (Svk) Coleur Line 0 - 78,78
19º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Umano De La Ruche 0 - 79,62
20º Amanda Derbyshire (Gbr) Zancara 0 - 79,72
21º Dave Quigley (Irl) Cc Catch 0 - 80,34
22º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Alfie Viii 0 - 80,89
23º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Bartolo 0 - 80,97
24º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Carlord 0 - 81,8
25º Mischa Everse (Hol) Zerly 0 - 81,81
26º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Galia Cn 0 - 82,29
27º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Zwings 0 - 82,91
28º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Carisco C 0 - 83,44
29º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Picasso MI 0 - 85,41
30º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Amarcord 0 - 85,64
31º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Encina Of The Lowlands 0 - 85,97
32º Skye Higgin (Gbr) Tjm Henry De Reve 0 - 87,08
33º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Zimba 0 - 87,26
34º Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Flavia LB 0 - 88,39
35º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Prugenie Eqd 0 - 88,49
36º Michel Blaton (Bel) Chenouck 0 - 88,96
37º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Afrodita Mi 0 - 89,77
38º Mischa Everse (Hol) Ester Van't Roosakker 0 - 90,47
39º Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Flavio Lb 0 - 90,6
40º Sadie-Ann Burchmore (Gbr) Hamberlins Boy 4 - 65,43
41º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Cocomello 4 - 69,21
42º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Evina 4 - 69,33
43º Albert Martensson (Sue) Sally Stolz 4 - 76,8
44º Carmen Cremers (Bel) Cool Air 4 - 76,82
45º Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Zelina 4 - 79,67
46º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Captain Nemo 4 - 81,46
47º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Ed Hardy 2 4 - 81,7
48º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Con Air R 4 - 87,87
49º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Queshe De Monsec 4 - 89,8
50º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Karenina 4 - 91,11
51º Faye Schoch (Sui) Ramses Ls 4 - 92,9
52º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Damora Z 4 - 94,24
53º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Qlark De Montsec 5 - 97,78
54º Faye Schoch (Sui) Marañon Ls 7 - 103,13
55º Alina Klatte (Ale) Conversus 8 - 66,9
56º Racheal Lamb (Gbr) Memphis 8 - 72,81
57º Paul O'shea (Irl) Ballinabarney Impella 8 - 80,67
58º Emily Smallman (Gbr) Unbelivable Cappolla 8 - 82,76
59º Anna Robins (Gbr) Calipso Z II 10 - 102,2
60º Uwe Kuhlemann (Ale) Atze 27 12 - 93,01
  Prueba Nº08 6 años. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Wilandra 0 - 57,19
Dave Quigley (Irl) Cassandra V Paemel Z 0 - 57,7
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Synderella 0 - 58,52
John Pals (Hol) Winday 0 - 58,59
Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Diavalo 0 - 58,63
John Pals (Hol) Divine-C 0 - 58,86
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Play Boy Des Gy 0 - 58,97
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cásar's Crack 0 - 59,59
Ivan Dalton (Irl) Winston 0 - 59,79
10º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Lucio Bk 0 - 59,87
11º Arne van Heel (Hol) Brancaia 0 - 60,65
12º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Nikko 0 - 60,92
13º Alex Thompson (Gbr) Quiney Ehrenworth 0 - 61,23
14º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Woyal Lady 0 - 61,49
15º Abbe Burchmore (Gbr) Wilandri E 0 - 61,66
16º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Cita Z 0 - 63,68
17º Michael Jones ( Gbr ) Big Star 0 - 65,67
18º Alex Thompson (Gbr) Classic Quidams Rubin 0 - 66,11
19º Daniel Bürki (Sui) Laslo II 0 - 66,31
20º Carmen Cremers (Bel) Contez 0 - 66,55
21º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Clovis 111 0 - 66,56
22º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Lansing 0 - 66,78
23º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Pepito D'airsain 0 - 67
24º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Celia 0 - 67,47
25º Beat Mändli (Sui) Chantilly V 0 - 67,62
26º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) London 0 - 68,79
27º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Well Done 0 - 68,88
28º Lexi Carter (Rsa) Thymine De Cascatelle 0 - 69,08
29º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Quintessa Ii 0 - 69,96
30º Amanda Derbyshire (Gbr) Alberto II 0 - 70,07
31º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Dingo 0 - 70,51
32º John Pals (Hol) Top Hero 0 - 70,59
33º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Bella Donna 66 0 - 71,08
34º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Malva De Silla 0 - 71,26
35º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Touching Love De La Bastide 0 - 71,32
36º Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk (Pol) Command 0 - 71,4
37º Ellen Holtgers (USA) Caliano 0 - 71,77
38º Beat Mändli (Sui) Piba Des Cabanes 0 - 71,92
39º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Forsithia 0 - 72,03
40º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Lindos 0 - 72,17
41º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Change Your Mind 0 - 73,05
42º Daniel Bürki (Sui) Weelde 0 - 73,34
43º Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Baldistar LB 0 - 73,56
44º Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Lugia LB 0 - 73,56
45º Chris Smith (Gbr) Damiro V/D Dresseling 0 - 73,57
46º Claire Salem ( Gbr) Continental T 0 - 73,59
47º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Parco Basters 0 - 73,62
48º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Davina 0 - 73,74
49º Mischa Everse (Hol) Walter 0 - 73,77
50º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Dominant 0 - 73,92
51º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Demi 0 - 74,34
52º Amanda Derbyshire (Gbr) Wender 0 - 74,52
53º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Cordoba Z 0 - 74,62
54º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) The Processor 0 - 74,7
55º Beat Mändli (Sui) Webster 0 - 75,6
56º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Ruswill 0 - 75,83
57º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Damian 0 - 75,86
58º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Evita Eqd 0 - 75,9
59º Tomás Couve (Chi) Takoma Du Relais Pachis 0 - 76,11
60º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Celeste Z 0 - 76,27
61º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Carlanka 0 - 76,5
62º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Catinka 0 - 76,55
63º Tomás Couve (Chi) Passage De L'huisne 0 - 76,79
64º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Foxlodge 0 - 76,85
65º Andrea Caprara (Ita) Massimina 0 - 76,96
66º Faye Schoch (Sui) Perle De Vains 0 - 77,19
67º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Pistole 0 - 77,32
68º Alex Rident (Gbr) Pin Up De Courcy 0 - 77,34
69º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Boris III 0 - 78,73
70º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Activo 0 - 78,81
71º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Top Spring De La Bastide 0 - 79
72º Connie Bull (Nor) Chaplin Z 0 - 81,18
73º James Davenport (Gbr) Pardon 2 - 90,01
74º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Caminho 4 - 58,86
75º Alex Thompson (Gbr) Casall George 4 - 62,05
76º Sadie-Ann Burchmore (Gbr) Pollyanna Vi 4 - 65,46
77º Pernille Striboldt (Din) Wait And See 4 - 68,09
78º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Carry Blue Eye 4 - 68,39
79º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Chandler II 4 - 68,5
80º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Chatwoman 111 Z 4 - 69,17
81º Wout Vlemmix (Bel) Wild Cat 4 - 70,71
82º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Cilandro 4 - 71,45
83º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Shine A Light 4 - 71,76
84º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Weltino-B 4 - 71,78
85º Julie Ineichen (Sui) Cassano 4 - 72,38
86º Marek Javorsky (Svk) Thekla I 4 - 72,77
87º James Davenport (Gbr) Davidoff De Muze 4 - 72,96
88º Roelof Bril (Hol) Wulisina 4 - 73,37
89º Paul O'shea (Irl) Cruising In The Dark 4 - 73,39
90º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Rocket Star 4 - 74,64
91º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Dahlia 4 - 75,85
92º Marek Javorsky (Svk) Acrobat 4 - 76,12
93º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Platon D'auge 4 - 76,56
94º Arne van Heel (Hol) Come And Go 4 - 77,09
95º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Iroco De Villafranca 4 - 77,44
96º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Costa Van De Nespel 4 - 78,37
97º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Esteban Cas 4 - 78,72
98º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cassicasca 4 - 81,2
99º José González Pastor (Esp) Sky Light 5 - 85,45
100º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Caspar De Luxe 8 - 63,08
101º Jonathan Corrigan (Irl) Obama 8 - 72,62
102º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Cairo Eqd 8 - 78,2
103º James Davenport (Gbr) Dartagnan De La Pomme 8 - 82,06
104º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Dominant De Muze 8 - 83,87
105º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Carlos 8 - 96,67
106º Lexy Reed (Usa) Quick Lord Du Domaine Z 9 - 85,2
107º Mischa Everse (Hol) Sunday 9 - 102,65
108º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Capitol'rouge 10 - 88,22
109º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Trinity 12 - 79,78
110º Duane Rigley (Gbr) Alby Corkey 12 - 99,45
111º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Clarence C 12 - 1113,63
112º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Calígula 16 - 73,78
113º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Frida E
  Prueba Nº09 7 años. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Varcival 0 - 56,93
Mariano Maggi (Sue) Aiken 2 0 - 59,33
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Class De Luxe 2 0 - 60,14
Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Cliff Hanger 0 - 60,21
Lotta Strómbeck (Sue) Meddalist 0 - 60,76
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Voske 0 - 61,76
Sebastian Adams (Ale) Capuccino 124 0 - 63,5
Robert Maguire (Gbr) Arkida 0 - 65,64
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Zandor Z 0 - 65,97
10º Chris Smith (Gbr) Olympique D'elle 0 - 66,25
11º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Accobado 0 - 66,32
12º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Sunland De Thieusies 0 - 66,64
13º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Cashew 0 - 70,34
14º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Cleopatra Vi 0 - 70,36
15º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Vince L 0 - 71,42
16º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Kankan De Ganex 0 - 73,25
17º Arne van Heel (Hol) Cocktailparty 0 - 73,9
18º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Vicky 0 - 74,14
19º Arne van Heel (Hol) Cordici 0 - 74,43
20º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Veyve le Mirage 0 - 75,02
21º Marie Longem (Nor) Cari 9 0 - 75,07
22º Beat Mändli (Sui) Cessano 0 - 75,47
23º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Celta-Yar 0 - 75,53
24º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Orlane D'attenbach 0 - 75,84
25º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Power Lady 0 - 77
26º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Olgy 0 - 77,22
27º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Suncarier Orblack De Moens 0 - 78,74
28º Paul O'shea (Irl) Castle Field Eclipse 0 - 79,22
29º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Carvalla 0 - 79,33
30º José González Pastor (Esp) Norton De Trivera 0 - 79,37
31º Miriam Garcia-Amado Blach (Esp) Golina 0 - 79,38
32º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Vincent 0 - 79,67
33º Amanda Derbyshire (Gbr) Tortola 0 - 79,68
34º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Copin Van De Broy 0 - 81,09
35º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Solana 13 0 - 81,32
36º Paul O'shea (Irl) Riverland Roi 0 - 82,97
37º Beat Mändli (Sui) Colore 0 - 83,1
38º Alex Rident (Gbr) Olympia Des Gres 0 - 86,23
39º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Camaro Do Efrezin 0 - 87,78
40º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Veria 0 - 87,88
41º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Chopin Z 0 - 88,2
42º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Onosa N 4 - 60,88
43º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Alisia 4 - 60,98
44º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Shalimar 4 - 61,08
45º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Valerie Fs 4 - 61,47
46º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Arliena Z 4 - 66,27
47º Pilar Manescau Martin (Esp) Valentijn 4 - 68,78
48º José González Pastor (Esp) Carintia De Trivera 4 - 74,6
49º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Serendy Pity 4 - 76,3
50º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Aladin Z 4 - 76,32
51º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Elvis 4 - 78,33
52º Paul Rident (Fra) Seigneur De La Maille 4 - 79,1
53º Alex Thompson (Gbr) Enchilada 4 4 - 79,83
54º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) O'plaisir Mail 4 - 80,3
55º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Carlando for President 4 - 80,45
56º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Saturn Du Pachi 4 - 80,52
57º Tomás Couve (Chi) Okannan De La Vallee 4 - 81,15
58º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Twin Up To Date 4 - 81,76
59º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Chipie Van Het Scheefkasteel 4 - 82,04
60º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Sento des Bergeries 4 - 82,85
61º Chris Smith (Gbr) Coquerluche 4 - 85,22
62º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Candeia J Men 4 - 87,65
63º Paul O'shea (Irl) Primo Level 4 - 88,37
64º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 4 - 88,63
65º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Sam I Am 4 - 89,26
66º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Velner's Casco 5 - 91,29
67º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Temple Road 5 - 93,18
68º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Lady Sunshine 8 - 69,79
69º Amy Fisher (Gbr) Toe The Line 8 - 72,6
70º Beat Mändli (Sui) Vincent De Sent 8 - 81,27
71º Alex Thompson (Gbr) Voices Retto 8 - 82,3
72º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Ralma Boy 8 - 83,22
73º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Canino V Kranenburg 8 - 85,5
74º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Seattle 6 8 - 86,86
75º Dave Quigley (Irl) Hillowen Harvest Bay 12 - 68,82
76º Karim Otto (Egy) Oxbow de Landeves 25 - 122,02
77º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) As De Picardi E
78º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Jastino R
  Prueba Nº10 Small Tour A. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Russel Pearson (Gbr) Shadow 0 - 56,66
Viktoria Tocca (Sue) Ohara 0 - 58,21
Dominic Webb (Gbr) Ultimate Joop 0 - 58,95
Bonnie Mc Avity (Usa) Condroz KZ 0 - 61,25
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Bolt 0 - 61,68
Sophia Luders-Gibbs (Esp) Drumkilly Sparrow 0 - 62,34
Cicci Ósterblom (Sue) Catano Z 0 - 62,4
José Calvo (Ven) Muscat Du Pont 0 - 62,85
Carmen Cremers (Bel) Spring 0 - 63,05
10º Georgina Day (Gbr) Archanna 0 - 63,97
11º Luiz Alexandre Spino (Bra) Romance da Zur 0 - 67,24
12º Camilla Nensen (Sue) Wild-Wilma 0 - 68,29
13º Carolina Catany Crespo (Esp) Caretina 0 - 69,32
14º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Capriccio 53 0 - 69,88
15º Emily Smallman (Gbr) Fog 0 - 71,7
16º Marina Vinnichenko (Ucr) For Pleasure 0 - 75,39
17º Johnny Motetta (Sui) Cath The Wind 0 - 76,04
18º Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Smart Lady 0 - 76,89
19º Rebecca Walker (Gbr) Caramel Van Overis 0 - 79,92
20º Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Garden Mountmouth 0 - 80,82
21º Caroline De La Paz (Esp) Atenea-Yar 0 - 81,47
22º Claudio Weber (Sui) Orglando Du Marais 0 - 82,26
23º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian (Esp) Richard 1 - 83,69
24º Mr Menghechaolu (Chn) Lennon II 1 - 86,18
25º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Guepardo 1 - 86,98
26º Per Striboldt (Din) Edelgaards Al Noir 1 - 87
27º Xiaokelaiti Abayi (Chn) Centinue 2 - 88,34
28º Zhang Teng (Chn) C'mon Girl 2 - 90,23
29º Karen Clithero (Gbr) Halleluyah Carlo 4 - 55,72
30º Nadia Affi (Din) Young Sammy 4 - 60,65
31º Rosalind Platt (Gbr) The Quantum Leap 4 - 67,04
32º Carolina Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Jalespoir du Niro 4 - 70,23
33º Charlotte Quinton (Gbr) Zero Wattage 4 - 71,78
34º Patricia Velutini (Ven) Ocelot Mail 4 - 72,53
35º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Bagrianec 4 - 77,12
36º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Talousha 4 - 78,29
37º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Eliot II 4 - 79,13
38º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian (Esp) Champagne W 4 - 79,15
39º Alice Walker (Gbr) Cantarel Van de Distel Noeve 4 - 79,17
40º Violette Bertrand (Fra) Cooldance 4 - 82,24
41º Anna Robins (Gbr) Oceane du Ruisseau 5 - 86,41
42º María Elena Beltrán Riisio (Esp) Conny Can Jump 6 - 88,07
43º Diana Bartollini (Can) Cavolo 6 - 90,04
44º Leonor Rotllant (Esp) Bolero Van Strokapelleken 9 - 84,47
45º Sammy Garrard (Gbr) Maxima II 11 - 91,11
46º Nadia Affi (Din) Voltreffer 12 - 79,89
47º Anna Robins (Gbr) Crunch Time 12 - 96,35
48º Pawel Piatkowski (Pol) Equus Andorra E
  Alison Reddy (Gbr) Cleo 34 E
  Pawel Piatkowski (Pol) Pegas E
51º Mr Menghechaolu (Chn) Jukoscha E
  Prueba Nº11 Small Tour B. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Panama PC 0 - 50,17
Abbe Burchmore (Gbr) White Bless 0 - 52,49
Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Escada III 0 - 54,29
Antonis Petris (Gre) Ottaline 0 - 55,06
Carmen Cremers (Bel) Silvester 0 - 56,12
Marie Longem (Nor) Karina 0 - 56,4
Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Safe Me 0 - 56,42
Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Melba Girl 0 - 56,61
Patricia Velutini (Ven) Zelantares 0 - 57,14
10º Johnny Motetta (Sui) Josephine III CH 0 - 57,69
11º Marcelo Chirico Ferreira (Uru) Ruby 0 - 58,25
12º Sara Nensen (Sue) Her Mardigras 0 - 58,94
13º Phillip Lever (Aus) Ayers Rock 0 - 59,07
14º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Ashley 89 0 - 60,89
15º María Elena Beltrán Riisio (Esp) Univentge 0 - 64,35
16º Alina Klatte (Ale) Tilandros 0 - 64,4
17º Violette Bertrand (Fra) Tamara X 0 - 64,63
18º Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk (Pol) Capitole 5 0 - 64,82
19º Sofia Fast (Sue) Casper 0 - 65,07
20º Fermín  López Carrera Vici 0 - 66,64
21º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Ondine du Hequet 0 - 67,1
22º Claudio Weber (Sui) Lady Luna 0 - 68,78
23º Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Ipchou 0 - 69,27
24º Alina Klatte (Ale) Quo Vadis II 0 - 72,32
25º Zhang Teng (Chn) For The Moon 0 - 72,6
26º Xiaokelaiti Abayi (Chn) Bal Mare 0 - 72,99
27º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Cibolin Prieure Z 0 - 73,73
28º Alicia Smallman (Gbr) First Edition 0 - 74,01
29º Jenni Dahlman (Fin) Simon 106 0 - 77,31
30º Mariana Arostegui (Esp) Silvester 0 - 77,92
31º José Calvo (Ven) Ideal Du Saulcy 4 - 54,22
32º Nora Cipriani (Sui) Orpheus V 4 - 57,13
33º Viktoria Tocca (Sue) Osira 5 4 - 57,59
34º Julie Ineichen (Sui) Nicotine Des Cabanes 4 - 63,43
35º Ceci Mourkogiannis (Gre) Titanium 4 - 64,2
36º Sofia Fast (Sue) Lou Reed 4 - 64,88
37º Fermín  López Carrera Veron 4 - 66,49
38º Francesca Urbini (Ita) Cuba Libre le Dune 4 - 67,9
39º Pablo Crespo Escassi (Esp) Jodie Du Haras 4 - 68,33
40º Julie Ineichen (Sui) Lady Lover R 4 - 70,89
41º Ignacio Parejo Martinez (Esp) Weinransch 4 - 71,04
42º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Eolo 4 - 73,39
43º Marina Vinnichenko (Ucr) Sancho-Panso 4 - 75,11
44º Marina Vinnichenko (Ucr) Licori 4 - 75,17
45º Marie Longem (Nor) Tazelma 4 - 75,78
46º Claire Salem ( Gbr) Guidam De Henry 4 - 75,93
47º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Mino Du Heup 4 - 76,62
48º Alexandra Mellhage (Sue) Quee Betts 4 - 77,91
49º Bonnie Mc Avity (Usa) Rudette 4 - 80,47
50º Sophie Alba Hunter (Esp) Por Ella 6 - 85,51
51º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Quarterback D 6 - 85,91
52º Andrea Caprara (Ita) Isabelle Belle 8 - 79,72
53º Ulrika Goodin (Sue) Casablanca 10 - 85,41
54º Nadia Affi (Din) Killanley Pagent 16 - 71,27
55º Rosalind Platt (Gbr) Dockland E
  Alison Reddy (Gbr) Arazmataz E
  Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Ludwig E
  Pawel Piatkowski (Pol) Dominika E
  Georgina Day (Gbr) Perfect E
  Evelyne Govaere (Bel) Otoucha E
  Prueba Nº12 Small Tour C. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Lominard L 0 - 57,07
Katty King (Bra) Urbanus 0 - 63,77
Marie Longem (Nor) Flower Power 0 - 63,86
Carmen Cremers (Bel) Pasha Z 0 - 65,72
Wout Vlemmix (Bel) Sewilla 0 - 66,32
Candice Lauwers (Bel) Hotesse des Aubiers 0 - 66,8
Johnny Motetta (Sui) Splendit V D Rietvenne 0 - 68,03
Sara Nensen (Sue) Minette 0 - 68,9
Ignacio Cervantes Alonso (Esp) La Zagaleta Simply Red 0 - 69,14
10º Fermín  López Carrera Jujuy 0 - 70,21
11º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Limaroun 0 - 71,35
12º Julie Ineichen (Sui) Cold As Ice Z 0 - 71,45
13º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Galoube des Roches 0 - 72,03
14º Lili Waelti (Sui) La Lucecita 0 - 72,77
15º Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk (Pol) Fbw Coulthard 0 - 74,04
16º Rebecca Walker (Gbr) Constance 0 - 74,21
17º Andrea Caprara (Ita) Napoli 0 - 75,9
18º Jonna Sundblad (Sue) Ghana 103 0 - 75,99
19º Claire Salem ( Gbr) Utah II 0 - 76,75
20º Alexandra Mellhage (Sue) Corelli 17 0 - 78,41
21º Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Tenderfoot 0 - 79,26
22º Claudio Weber (Sui) Wienna'S Love 0 - 79,35
23º Jonna Sundblad (Sue) Victory P 0 - 80,45
24º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Greta III 0 - 81,09
25º Anne Camilla Brekke (Nor) Polinka 0 - 81,14
26º Simon Búrki (Sui) Franko 0 - 82,05
27º Juan Ramos (Arg) Rocky 0 - 82,7
28º Georgina Day (Gbr) Oxford De Breve 0 - 82,78
29º Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 0 - 83,12
30º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Noemie De Fief 0 - 89,47
31º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Coeur De Lion 10 0 - 89,75
32º Jenni Dahlman (Fin) Maximus 0 - 91,12
33º Martin Dawes (Gbr) Questro 2 0 - 94,12
34º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Nesle De La Mennerie 2 - 100,76
35º Grace Walker (Gbr) Mysteron 4 - 55,58
36º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Lamborghini Diablo 4 - 60,99
37º Nora Kerppola (Fin) Candide 4 - 64,05
38º Marcelo Chirico Ferreira (Uru) D'Artagnan 4 - 66,41
39º Marie Longem (Nor) Shadow Breaker 4 - 66,95
40º Abbe Burchmore (Gbr) Westwinds Ego 4 - 71,03
41º Nora Cipriani (Sui) Querido 22 4 - 74,8
42º Martin Dawes (Gbr) Mine Star 4 - 81,43
43º Finn Pahlsson (Sue) O'neill 4 - 81,7
44º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Le Barbare De Silly 4 - 83,07
45º Carma Boot (Hol) Violetta 4 - 88,19
46º Rog Lev (Isr) Dinaro 4 - 91,57
47º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Laika 387 4 - 94,1
48º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) La Perouse 5 - 97,1
49º Alina Klatte (Ale) Thunder H 11 - 104,71
50º Andrea Caprara (Ita) Long Beach 12 - 75,06
51º Finn Pahlsson (Sue) Camillia Lady Z E
  Prueba Nº13 Small Tour D. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Calvero 0 - 58,79
Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Leon VII 0 - 60,96
Uwe Kuhlemann (Ale) Bright Ruby 7 0 - 62,29
Jonna Sundblad (Sue) Munsboro Finton 0 - 65,23
Candice Lauwers (Bel) Noumba de Lithaire 0 - 66,18
Nora Kerppola (Fin) Jeroboam De Saunoir 0 - 67,05
Martin Dawes (Gbr) Lovely Rita 0 - 70,78
Yan Chartier Capitaine (Fra) Kaucaisia de Mars 0 - 77,54
Carma Boot (Hol) Cougar 0 - 81,14
10º Per Striboldt (Din) Óscar 4 - 77,78
11º Johnny Motetta (Sui) Tristan IV 4 - 84,93
12º Martin Dawes (Gbr) Dornkaat 4 - 85,44
13º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Cortina 154 5 - 86,19
14º Jonathan Corrigan (Irl) Udessa 6 - 91,92
15º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Landsturm 14 6 - 92,03
16º Frida Berggren (Sue) Leonardo 8 - 68,84
17º Salvador Astolfi (Esp) Loutiano 9 - 86,36
18º Amy Fisher (Gbr) Ramiro III 11 - 95,34
19º Lili Waelti (Sui) Love Parade 6 12 - 82,04
20º Wout Vlemmix (Bel) Remmel E
  Prueba Nº14 Big Tour A. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Stranger S 0 - 58,1
Gabriel Coumans (Hol) Ulana 0 - 58,65
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Sjarmette 0 - 60,21
Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Kashina de Roman 0 - 60,47
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Abc Loreen 0 - 60,64
Guy Williams (Gbr) Kaletto 0 - 62,14
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) For Joy II CH 0 - 63,26
Emiliano Segovia (Arg) Cerro De Pasco 0 - 63,34
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Neptune De Soult 0 - 64,3
10º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Hight Touch 0 - 65,34
11º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Alana Van De Lambroekhoeve 0 - 65,71
12º Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Flavic Du Vivier 0 - 66,31
13º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Udancer Hero 0 - 67,16
14º Amanda Derbyshire (Gbr) Advocaat 0 - 67,34
15º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Tabasco Di San Patrignano 0 - 67,89
16º Bobo Fuchs (Sue) Bacchuz 0 - 68,36
17º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Amadeus 0 - 68,53
18º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Lianos Courcelle 0 - 68,54
19º Rowin Von Reininghaus (Bra) Vita Magdalon 0 - 68,72
20º Pilar Manescau Martin (Esp) Sada 0 - 68,99
21º Holger Wulschner (Ale) La Macho G 0 - 69,23
22º Alejandra Paillot (Fra) Love Is Luck 0 - 69,8
23º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Wotan 914 0 - 69,95
24º Sara Baban (Ksa) Kingdom's 0 - 71,18
25º Pernille Striboldt (Din) Bjerglunds Limbery 0 - 71,35
26º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Carluna 0 - 72,47
27º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Collector MB 0 - 72,55
28º Henry Lacey (Gbr) Apricot M 0 - 74,02
29º Connie Bull (Nor) Ekras Last Edition 0 - 75,1
30º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Ushi 0 - 75,16
31º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Nepal d'Absidale 0 - 75,73
  Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Cheridan 0 - 75,73
33º Antonis Petris (Gre) Cover Page 0 - 75,8
34º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Ultimo 0 - 75,82
35º Paul O'shea (Irl) Daydream St Ghyvan Z 0 - 76,55
36º Albert Martensson (Sue) Lavinio 0 - 78,23
37º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Flaneur 0 - 78,73
38º Miriam Garcia-Amado Blach (Esp) Report 9 0 - 79,24
39º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Jolie Chaniere 0 - 79,5
40º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Simply Sequentos 0 - 80,13
41º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 0 - 80,83
42º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Musicam Metalica 0 - 81,11
43º Daniel Bürki (Sui) Alexandro 0 - 81,2
44º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Lutsine De Belmaniere 0 - 81,25
45º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Olibero 0 - 82,98
46º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Nikitame 0 - 83,05
47º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Urano 0 - 83,21
48º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Casseur de prix 0 - 83,54
49º Paul Rident (Fra) Niquito Du Chateau 0 - 83,67
50º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Smartie 0 - 83,84
51º Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Retro 0 - 84,01
52º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Velanov 0 - 84,16
53º Keneth Cheng (Hkg) Zorro Z 0 - 85,31
54º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Milliard des Cresles 0 - 86,74
55º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Valdo De Laubry 0 - 87,36
56º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0 - 87,44
57º Michel Blaton (Bel) Bunder 0 - 87,54
58º Dave Quigley (Irl) Luikka 0 - 87,66
59º Luciano Dome (Arg) Malibu De Blondel 0 - 88,43
60º Beat Mändli (Sui) Bille 21 0 - 89,97
61º Karim Otto (Egy) Madison du Jarrien 0 - 90,34
62º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Uskymo 1 - 91,18
63º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Biness Van Overis 1 - 91,7
64º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Dino 1 - 92,32
65º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Andiamo's Sunrise 1 - 92,38
66º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Bentley Van't Geesteshof 2 - 95,17
67º Mischa Everse (Hol) Vario 2 - 96,82
68º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Celsius Du Ruisseau 2 - 96,84
69º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Lonzo CR 2 - 98,31
70º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Bonaparte P 4 - 68,02
71º Eric Levallois (Fra) Nayana 4 - 68,06
72º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny 4 - 70,75
73º Arne van Heel (Hol) Miss Independent 4 - 73,48
74º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Image D'Herteloup 4 - 75,91
75º Frida Berggren (Sue) Fair Chance II 4 - 76,29
76º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Conquest-Ii Wz 4 - 77,37
77º Tomás Couve (Chi) Lune Du Boele 4 - 78,24
78º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Lacka De La Sapaie 4 - 82,08
79º Michael Jones ( Gbr ) Caetano 4 - 83,81
80º Faye Schoch (Sui) Malforin Lanithard 4 - 84,4
81º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Valliant 4 - 85,78
82º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Campamento 4 - 86,07
83º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Neron du Plessis 4 - 87,43
84º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Fahrenheit 4 - 88,32
85º John Pals (Hol) Athos 4 - 89,08
86º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Christobal 13 7 - 101,9
87º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Lugana Beach 8 - 61,26
88º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Narusha 8 - 61,28
89º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Picobello Z 8 - 77,53
90º Lexi Carter (Rsa) Golden Dream 8 - 78,35
91º Juan Ramos (Arg) Displicente 8 - 86,49
92º Marte Erlandsen (Nor) Elle Cleopatra 8 - 88,39
93º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Quiwallo 11 - 100,02
94º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Mentor De Vima 12 - 85,18
95º James Davenport (Gbr) Vote Piccobello Z 12 - 90,49
96º Roelof Bril (Hol) Uganda 12 - 103,57
97º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Napoleon Yac 15 - 100,72
98º Maria Bañuls Sañudo (Esp) Neptuno 18 - 95,55
99º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Paramis E
  Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Cinema 2000 E
  Prueba Nº15 Big Tour B. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Continue B 0 - 61,73
Tim Gredley (Gbr) B F Utopia 0 - 62,29
Antonis Petris (Gre) Baskin T-Bear 0 - 63,93
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Caleta 0 - 64,41
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Corradino 0 - 65,8
Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Elja 0 - 66,06
Eric Levallois (Fra) Muscadin 0 - 66,25
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Donkosack 0 - 67,27
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Chanelvh Nieuwenhof Z 0 - 68,31
10º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Suma Sound Of Music 0 - 70,32
11º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 0 - 70,66
12º Paul O'shea (Irl) Shannondale Macalla 0 - 70,98
13º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sambalita 0 - 71,45
14º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Mats' up du Plessis 0 - 71,84
15º Bobo Fuchs (Sue) Double Trouble W 0 - 71,9
16º Daniel Bürki (Sui) Hatrick 0 - 72,36
17º Alejandra Paillot (Fra) It'S Texas Revel 0 - 73,41
18º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Viana 0 - 73,71
19º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Ouverture 4 0 - 73,94
20º Michel Blaton (Bel) Qualan 0 - 76,01
21º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Queenly Du Busson 0 - 76,73
22º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Camirez L 0 - 76,96
23º Connie Bull (Nor) Moon Raker D'utah 0 - 77,78
24º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Quartz des Bergeries 0 - 78,72
25º Lexy Reed (Usa) Renetty 0 - 78,79
26º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Lexus 0 - 78,92
27º Dave Quigley (Irl) Ulot 0 - 79,45
28º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 0 - 81,06
29º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Casino 0 - 81,51
30º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Lady Madonna 11 0 - 81,56
31º José González Pastor (Esp) Lancester de Trivera 0 - 82,69
32º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Utah Z 0 - 83,11
33º Frida Berggren (Sue) Polita 0 - 83,67
34º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Markopoulo 1 - 84,61
35º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Lumiere De St Loup 1 - 86,54
36º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Colombus Van De Helle 1 - 87,42
37º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Bijou Van De Vijfheide 2 - 88,84
38º James Davenport (Gbr) Texola 2 - 90,7
39º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 4 - 60,87
40º Guy Williams (Gbr) Belinka Vh Overlede Goed 4 - 62,56
41º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Lovely 36 4 - 65,14
42º Lexi Carter (Rsa) Shakespeares Son 4 - 66,54
43º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) George Cloony 4 - 68,05
44º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Conter 4 - 69,02
45º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Udwin W 4 - 69,14
46º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Quintero 8 4 - 69,37
47º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Monark Du Charmeux 4 - 73
48º Albert Martensson (Sue) Mister De Vains 4 - 73,85
49º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Trixa 4 - 78,58
50º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Bellissimo 4 - 79,25
51º Beat Mändli (Sui) Timorak De Bauge 4 - 79,85
52º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Neiva Du Talus 4 - 80,23
53º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Special Diamond 4 - 80,52
54º Roelof Bril (Hol) Thor 4 - 81,47
55º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Tess Briolita 4 - 82,57
56º Juan Ramos (Arg) Lude Du Chatelier 4 - 83,72
57º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Qashmir Van Westuur 4 - 83,76
58º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Hypnotic 6 - 90,42
59º Leila Swan (Esp) Ideal 8 - 68,39
60º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Gabina Q 8 - 76,54
61º Arne van Heel (Hol) Valencia 50 8 - 78,68
62º John Pals (Hol) Little Pretty Princess 8 - 79
63º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Tristán 8 - 81
64º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Musicam Argentina 206 8 - 97,18
65º Pernille Striboldt (Din) Wincentt III 9 - 87,41
66º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Megastar De Cartigny 9 - 103,25
67º Miriam Garcia-Amado Blach (Esp) Little Love 8 12 - 75,25
68º Henry Lacey (Gbr) Redbull 12 - 83,41
69º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Quiet Right 13 - 100,84
70º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Vector Van Het Bergskeshof E
  Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Star Darco E
  Tomás Couve (Chi) Oryx du Roty E
  Prueba Nº16 Big Tour C. Dos fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Apollo VH Beekse Hooefijzer 0/0 - 28,4
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Kanelle De La Baie 0/0 - 28,83
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Sirabanta 0/0 - 29,28
Robert Maguire (Gbr) Retreats Oakie Doakie 0/0 - 29,66
Eric Levallois (Fra) Lagon De L'abbaye 0/0 - 29,72
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Baloufina 0/0 - 31,03
Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Presco 0/0 - 31,58
Keneth Cheng (Hkg) Felton Lee 0/0 - 32,11
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Jupiter 0/0 - 32,25
10º Michael Jones ( Gbr ) Little Tinker Ii 0/0 - 32,29
11º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Apollo King de Lauzelle 0/0 - 32,68
12º Beat Mändli (Sui) Queensland 7 0/0 - 32,84
13º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Timo 0/0 - 33,56
14º Antonis Petris (Gre) Liquido 0028 0/0 - 33,72
15º Holger Wulschner (Ale) FPG Little Liberty 0/0 - 33,73
16º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Gaylord 0/0 - 34,06
17º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sarranels 0/0 - 34,32
18º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Urico 0/0 - 34,93
19º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Orlando 0/0 - 36,15
20º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Iris De Rosay 0/0 - 37,02
21º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Lapsus du Lavoir 0/0 - 37,19
22º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Oriflamme d'Houtveld 0/0 - 37,52
23º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 0/0 - 37,63
24º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Mandy 0/0 - 37,74
25º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Made in Margot 0/0 - 38,4
26º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Golden Granuus 0/0 - 38,55
27º José González Pastor (Esp) Pirol 117 de Trivera 0/1 - 41,09
28º Roelof Bril (Hol) Cutting Edge 0/1 - 41,13
29º Paul Rident (Fra) Khan Du Fraigneau 0/1 - 41,96
30º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 0/1 - 42,13
31º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Musicam Calandra 0/2 - 44,06
32º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Libberty 0/2 - 45,64
33º John Pals (Hol) Intradella Z 0/2 - 47,13
34º Dave Quigley (Irl) Sabatini 0/4 - 29,94
35º Albert Martensson (Sue) Iris De La Vallee 0/4 - 32,79
36º Jo Pay (Gbr) Goodman For Fun II 0/4 - 37,9
37º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lynn 27 0/4 - 38,28
38º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Carthagena 0/4 - 39,27
39º Borja Fernandez Tubau Tascon (Esp) Valinco 0/5 - 40,65
40º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Royal Son Z 0/5 - 41,96
41º Faye Schoch (Sui) Lavande De L'isle 0/5 - 42,46
42º James Davenport (Gbr) Atalante 0/5 - 43,23
43º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Melbourne Du Theil 0/6 - 46,25
44º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Sam-Sam 0/7 - 50,8
45º Guy Williams (Gbr) Skip To Ramiro 0/8 - 40,04
46º Arne van Heel (Hol) Carenim-B 0/8 - 52,77
47º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Alma 0/10 - 40,16
48º Tomás Couve (Chi) Ushar 4
  Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Red Dawn 4
  Pernille Striboldt (Din) Cardento 4
  Frida Berggren (Sue) Cool Brandy 4
  Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Calvara Z 4
  Merethe Jensen (Din) Calderina 4
  Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Liberace 1087 4
  Fidel Segovia (Arg) Palermo 4
  Ivan Dalton (Irl) Uline 4
  Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Chawa 4
  Alex Thompson (Gbr) Calypso T 4
  Lexi Carter (Rsa) Nerona 4
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Noble Des Bruyeres 4
61º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Double B 4
62º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Avenzio 3 4
63º Chris Smith (Gbr) Dozent 4
64º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Baloubet De Freise 6
65º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Ringwood Lp 8
66º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Solace 8
67º Connie Bull (Nor) Cezanne 30 9
68º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Lutine du Charmois 11
69º Raúl Oliva Martínez (Esp) Espoir Du Buisson 11
70º Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Volcan Van Het Dennenhof E
  Prueba Nº17 Big Tour D. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guy Williams (Gbr) Torinto van de Middenslede 0 - 56,96
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Dan 7 T 0 - 57,62
Eric Levallois (Fra) Kolchic Du Donjon 0 - 58,66
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Fabriana 0 - 61,63
Richard Davenport (Gbr) Nelson Z 0 - 61,68
Keneth Cheng (Hkg) Jockey Club Can Do 0 - 63,28
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Loxley 38 0 - 63,93
Ivan Dalton (Irl) Amaretto De Lauzelle 0 - 64,04
Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Landcircus 0 - 65,09
10º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Topper 0 - 67,71
11º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) U2 0 - 72,78
12º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Ivan De Juraire 0 - 74,2
13º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Krack D'archon Fosse 0 - 80,3
14º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 4 - 55,47
15º Roelof Bril (Hol) Calover 4 - 57,51
16º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Lavaletta II 4 - 58,33
17º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Seldan Di Campalto 4 - 62,12
18º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Gentano 6 4 - 63,15
19º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Joop 4 - 66,73
20º Lotta Strómbeck (Sue) Bob Dolton 4 - 70,41
21º Frida Berggren (Sue) Abeltje Z 4 - 70,74
22º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Lulu 41 4 - 73,11
23º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Mesandra 4 - 73,87
24º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Manila 4 - 76,9
25º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Ranino V 4 - 77,72
26º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Copyright 5 - 86,67
27º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Gentleman Platiere 8 - 57,84
28º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Calandro 2 8 - 59,48
29º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cefalo 8 - 66,24
30º Dave Quigley (Irl) Lucky De Blondel 8 - 66,42
31º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Cabri d'Elle 8 - 67,07
32º John Pals (Hol) Lolly Pop 8 - 67,65
33º Henry Lacey (Gbr) Cardoso 12 8 - 70,96
34º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Mr Cowley 8 - 73,92
35º Arne van Heel (Hol) Zeitzeuge 8 - 74,64
36º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amaryllis 12 - 79,48
37º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Rendez Vous 12 - 81,92
38º Jo Pay (Gbr) Goodman Randi's Gold 17 - 83,1
  Prueba Nº18 Small Tour A. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Russel Pearson (Gbr) Shadow 0 - 60,84
Karen Clithero (Gbr) Halleluyah Carlo 0 - 64,85
Sophia Luders-Gibbs (Esp) Drumkilly Sparrow 0 - 66,44
Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Landregen 0 - 68,65
Rebecca Walker (Gbr) Caramel Van Overis 0 - 69,28
Cicci Ósterblom (Sue) Catano Z 0 - 69,46
Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Smart Lady 0 - 70,06
Carolina Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Jalespoir du Niro 0 - 72,75
Xiaokelaiti Abayi (Chn) Centinue 0 - 78,09
10º Mr Menghechaolu (Chn) Jukoscha 0 - 79,21
11º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian (Esp) Champagne W 0 - 81,27
12º Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Garden Mountmouth 0 - 82,12
13º Raena Leung (Hkg) Connecticut 0 - 82,57
14º Patricia Velutini (Ven) Ocelot Mail 0 - 83,49
15º Arturo Ferrando (Ven) Moonlight 159 0 - 85,54
16º Pawel Piatkowski (Pol) Equus Andorra 0 - 86,24
17º María Elena Beltrán Riisio (Esp) Conny Can Jump 0 - 87,08
18º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Capriccio 53 0 - 89,48
19º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Guepardo 0 - 89,56
20º Mr Menghechaolu (Chn) Lennon II 0 - 90,88
21º Caroline De La Paz (Esp) Atenea-Yar 1 - 93,72
22º Sammy Garrard (Gbr) Maxima II 2 - 96,13
23º Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Uliano B 2 - 96,95
24º Rosalind Platt (Gbr) Dockland 3 - 99,38
25º Emily Smallman (Gbr) Fog 4 - 61,85
26º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Talousha 4 - 62,66
27º Luiz Alexandre Spino (Bra) Romance da Zur 4 - 68,06
28º Charlotte Quinton (Gbr) Zero Wattage 4 - 69,11
29º Anna Robins (Gbr) Oceane du Ruisseau 4 - 76,54
30º Nadia Affi (Din) Voltreffer 4 - 77,85
31º Georgina Day (Gbr) Perfect 4 - 78,82
32º Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Nasar 4 - 83,1
33º Zhang Teng (Chn) C'mon Girl 4 - 84,16
34º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Bagrianec 4 - 86,22
35º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian (Esp) Richard 4 - 86,87
36º Bonnie Mc Avity (Usa) Condroz KZ 4 - 88,78
37º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Provincial Du Croupet 5 - 93,5
38º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Ultimate Joop 6 - 95,31
39º Finn Pahlsson (Sue) Camillia Lady Z 6 - 97,02
40º Anna Robins (Gbr) Crunch Time 7 - 99,11
41º Lis Astall (Gbr) Vidona 8 - 76,17
42º Alice Walker (Gbr) Cantarel Van de Distel Noeve 8 - 78,58
43º Lis Astall (Gbr) Sheer Audacity 8 - 83,48
44º Martin Canet (Fra) Acord Ac 8 - 84,14
45º Violette Bertrand (Fra) Cooldance 9 - 93,81
46º Marina Vinnichenko (Ucr) For Pleasure 10 - 98,57
47º Nadia Affi (Din) Young Sammy 11 - 111,79
48º Diana Bartollini (Can) Cavolo 13 - 107,2
49º Pawel Piatkowski (Pol) Dominika E
  Jose Serrano-Gamez Civantos (Esp) Filoch de Subligny E
  Prueba Nº19 Small Tour B. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonis Petris (Gre) Ottaline 0/0 - 35,33
Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Escada III 0/0 - 35,65
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Greta III 0/0 - 36,65
Ceci Mourkogiannis (Gre) Titanium 0/0 - 37,98
Sophie Alba Hunter (Esp) Por Ella 0/0 - 38,32
José Calvo (Ven) Ideal Du Saulcy 0/0 - 38,57
Georgina Day (Gbr) Archanna 0/0 - 39,2
Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Safe Me 0/0 - 39,8
Racheal Lamb (Gbr) Trezequet 0/0 - 40,35
10º Julie Ineichen (Sui) Nicotine Des Cabanes 0/0 - 40,5
11º Viktoria Tocca (Sue) Ohara 0/0 - 40,88
12º Victoria Hexeberg (Nor) Alwin 29 0/0 - 41
13º María Elena Beltrán Riisio (Esp) Univentge 0/0 - 41,06
14º Carolina Catany Crespo (Esp) Caretina 0/0 - 41,47
15º Arturo Ferrando (Ven) Never Forget Jazz 0/0 - 41,64
16º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Cibolin Prieure Z 0/0 - 41,88
17º Xiaokelaiti Abayi (Chn) Bal Mare 0/0 - 42,01
18º Federica Yañez Giugni Noemie De Fief 0/0 - 42,66
19º Marina Vinnichenko (Ucr) Sancho-Panso 0/0 - 44,49
20º Pablo Crespo Escassi (Esp) Jodie Du Haras 0/0 - 44,74
21º Gabriela Stumpf (Aus) Adhesive's Phar Lap 0/0 - 45,35
22º Claudio Weber (Sui) Orglando Du Marais 0/0 - 47,44
23º Raena Leung (Hkg) Cornalin Ch 0/0 - 48,52
24º Jenni Dahlman (Fin) Pedro 0/1 - 50,31
25º Phillip Lever (Aus) Ayers Rock 0/4 - 35,17
26º Abbe Burchmore (Gbr) White Bless 0/4 - 37,04
27º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Panama PC 0/4 - 37,24
28º Alina Klatte (Ale) Tilandros 0/4 - 37,96
29º Raena Leung (Hkg) Arsalla 0/4 - 40,73
30º Zhang Teng (Chn) For The Moon 0/4 - 41,13
31º Sofia Fast (Sue) Lou Reed 0/4 - 42,35
32º Finn Pahlsson (Sue) O'neill 0/4 - 43,17
33º Sofia Fast (Sue) Casper 0/12 - 61,94
34º Alicia Smallman (Gbr) First Edition 1 - 94,98
35º Victoria Hexeberg (Nor) Londa 1 - 95,12
36º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Nesle De La Mennerie 1 - 95,46
37º Johnny Motetta (Sui) Cath The Wind 1 - 95,47
38º Fermín  López Carrera Veron 1 - 96
39º Viktoria Tocca (Sue) Osira 5 4 - 77,55
40º Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Ipchou 4 - 81,81
41º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Eolo 4 - 84,17
42º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Nagano Du Gisors 4 - 85,71
43º Leonor Rotllant (Esp) Bolero Van Strokapelleken 4 - 85,88
44º Marcelo Chirico Ferreira (Uru) Ruby 4 - 86,62
45º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Querida 4 - 87,36
46º Marie Longem (Nor) Tazelma 4 - 88,49
47º José Calvo (Ven) Muscat Du Pont 4 - 88,85
48º Marina Vinnichenko (Ucr) Licori 4 - 89,7
49º Nadia Affi (Din) Killanley Pagent 4 - 90,23
50º Ignacio Parejo Martinez (Esp) Weinransch 4 - 90,56
51º Fermín  López Carrera Vici 5 - 95,37
52º Claire Salem ( Gbr) Guidam De Henry 6 - 97,16
53º Ulrika Goodin (Sue) Casablanca 6 - 97,33
54º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Mino Du Heup 6 - 99,16
55º Per Striboldt (Din) Edelgaards Al Noir 10 - 97,14
56º Andrea Caprara (Ita) Isabelle Belle 10 - 98,56
57º Evelyne Govaere (Bel) Otoucha 10 - 114,63
58º Carmen Cremers (Bel) Spring 12 - 108,76
59º Camilla Nensen (Sue) Wild-Wilma 14 - 114,58
60º Bonnie Mc Avity (Usa) Rudette E
  Wout Vlemmix (Bel) Remmel E
  Pablo Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Rouen E
  Rosalind Platt (Gbr) The Quantum Leap E
  Alison Reddy (Gbr) Arazmataz E
  Prueba Nº20 Small Tour C. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Grace Walker (Gbr) Mysteron 0/0 - 26,03
Ignacio Cervantes Alonso (Esp) La Zagaleta Simply Red 0/0 - 30,36
Marie Longem (Nor) Flower Power 0/0 - 32,2
Marie Longem (Nor) Shadow Breaker 0/0 - 32,45
Candice Lauwers (Bel) Ondine du Hequet 0/0 - 32,63
Carmen Cremers (Bel) Silvester 0/0 - 33,75
Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Melba Girl 0/0 - 34,48
Julie Ineichen (Sui) Lady Lover R 0/0 - 35,18
Nora Cipriani (Sui) Orpheus V 0/0 - 35,27
10º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Laika 387 0/0 - 35,77
11º Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk (Pol) Capitole 5 0/0 - 37,5
12º Jonna Sundblad (Sue) Ghana 103 0/0 - 38,11
13º Alexandra Mellhage (Sue) Corelli 17 0/1 - 40,31
14º Claudio Weber (Sui) Lady Luna 0/1 - 40,61
15º Alexandra Mellhage (Sue) Quee Betts 0/1 - 41,34
16º Martin Dawes (Gbr) Questro 2 0/2 - 45,17
17º Katty King (Bra) Urbanus 0/4 - 31,97
18º Sara Nensen (Sue) Her Mardigras 0/4 - 32,11
19º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Limaroun 0/4 - 33,56
20º Nora Kerppola (Fin) Candide 0/4 - 34,42
21º Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Tenderfoot 0/4 - 38,65
22º Lili Waelti (Sui) La Lucecita 0/5 - 42,53
23º Marcelo Chirico Ferreira (Uru) D'Artagnan 0/6 - 37,38
24º Victoria Hexeberg (Nor) Universe V 0/8 - 30,67
25º Roberto Villa Real (Bra) Tiquila 0/8 - 38,04
26º Violette Bertrand (Fra) Tamara X 0/E
27º Patricia Velutini (Ven) Zelantares 4 - 38,08
28º Abbe Burchmore (Gbr) Westwinds Ego 4 - 49,91
29º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Izmir Des Essars 4 - 51,33
30º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Lominard L 4 - 53,29
31º Martin Dawes (Gbr) Mine Star 4 - 55,5
32º Mariana Arostegui (Esp) Silvester 4 - 55,61
33º Carma Boot (Hol) Violetta 4 - 59,58
34º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Dossan 4 - 62,26
35º Fermín  López Carrera Jujuy 4 - 64,72
36º Rebecca Walker (Gbr) Constance 4 - 64,91
37º Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 7 - 78,97
38º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Bolt 8 - 50,1
39º Wout Vlemmix (Bel) Sewilla 8 - 50,89
40º Johnny Motetta (Sui) Josephine III CH 8 - 54,42
41º Rog Lev (Isr) Dinaro 8 - 56,29
42º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Coeur De Lion 10 8 - 61,96
43º Francesca Urbini (Ita) Cuba Libre le Dune 9 - 69,95
44º Georgina Day (Gbr) Oxford De Breve 9 - 72,37
45º Alina Klatte (Ale) Thunder H 17 - 73,03
  Prueba Nº21 Small Tour D. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simon Búrki (Sui) Franko 0/0 - 33,13
Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Leon VII 0/0 - 33,34
Claudio Weber (Sui) Wienna'S Love 0/0 - 34,09
Candice Lauwers (Bel) Noumba de Lithaire 0/0 - 34,8
Juan Ramos (Arg) Rocky 0/0 - 36,81
Felicie Bertrand (Fra) La Perouse 0/0 - 37,43
Nora Cipriani (Sui) Querido 22 0/1 - 40,43
Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Cortina 154 0/1 - 43,2
Nora Kerppola (Fin) Jeroboam De Saunoir 0/4 - 35,98
10º Carmen Cremers (Bel) Pasha Z 0/4 - 36,15
11º Martin Dawes (Gbr) Lovely Rita 0/5 - 40,11
12º Lili Waelti (Sui) Love Parade 6 0/6 - 44,51
13º Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk (Pol) Fbw Coulthard 0/8 - 36,72
14º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Calvero 0/15 - 67,93
15º Jenni Dahlman (Fin) Maximus 1 - 67,56
16º Katie Astall (Gbr) Lucy II 1 - 67,92
17º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Lamborghini Diablo 4 - 59,49
18º Sara Nensen (Sue) Minette 4 - 59,83
19º Anne Camilla Brekke (Nor) Polinka 4 - 61,77
20º Amy Fisher (Gbr) Ramiro III 4 - 62
21º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Le Barbare De Silly 4 - 62,14
22º Martin Dawes (Gbr) Dornkaat 4 - 63,91
23º Carma Boot (Hol) Cougar 4 - 70,37
24º Salvador Astolfi (Esp) Loutiano 7 - 77,38
25º Jonathan Corrigan (Irl) Udessa 7 - 78,37
26º Andrea Caprara (Ita) Long Beach 8 - 58,82
27º Jonna Sundblad (Sue) Munsboro Finton 8 - 60,17
28º Andrea Caprara (Ita) Napoli 8 - 60,21
29º Julie Ineichen (Sui) Cold As Ice Z 8 - 60,89
30º Claire Salem ( Gbr) Utah II 8 - 61,25
31º Vicky Mortimore (Gbr) Leonardo 8 - 61,65
32º Per Striboldt (Din) Óscar 8 - 62,79
33º Johnny Motetta (Sui) Splendit V D Rietvenne 10 - 74,76
  Prueba Nº22 Big Tour A. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Stranger S 65 - 49,01
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Tabasco Di San Patrignano 65 - 53,7
Nicolas Garcia Palacios (Esp) Born to Win 65 - 54,01
Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Flavic 65 - 54,52
Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Hight Touch 65 - 54,55
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Nepal d'Absidale 65 - 54,9
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Narusha 65 - 54,91
Alejandra Paillot (Fra) Love Is Luck 65 - 55,2
Antonis Petris (Gre) Cover Page 65 - 55,53
10º Pernille Striboldt (Din) Wincentt III 65 - 55,94
11º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Flaneur 65 - 55,99
12º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Collector MB 65 - 56,82
13º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Wotan 914 65 - 56,92
14º Pilar Manescau Martin (Esp) Sada 65 - 57,98
15º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Carluna 65 - 58,76
16º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Neptune De Soult 65 - 59,68
17º Luciano Dome (Arg) Malibu De Blondel 65 - 61,79
18º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Special Diamond 65 - 63,55
19º Albert Martensson (Sue) Lavinio 65 - 65,19
20º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Lacka De La Sapaie 65 - 65,39
21º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Musicam Metalica 65 - 66,44
22º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Ushi 65 - 66,83
23º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Ladooga 65 - 69,46
24º Roelof Bril (Hol) Uganda 65 - 71,86
25º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Paramis 65 - 72,69
26º Paul O'shea (Irl) Realman 65 - 72,75
27º Beat Mändli (Sui) Quanta Costa 65 - 72,76
28º Michel Blaton (Bel) Bunder 65 - 72,79
29º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Star Darco 65 - 74,87
30º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Qashmir Van Westuur 63 - 81,42
31º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Casseur de prix 62 - 75,85
32º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Alana Van De Lambroekhoeve 61 - 57,91
33º Lexi Carter (Rsa) Golden Dream 61 - 70,41
34º Mischa Everse (Hol) Circa 61 - 77,57
35º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Udancer Hero 60 - 60,09
36º Frida Berggren (Sue) Fair Chance II 60 - 62,33
37º Simon Búrki (Sui) Montana's Cadeau 60 - 64,82
38º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Markus De Brekka 60 - 74,09
39º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Cheridan 60 - 76,3
40º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Lianos Courcelle 57 - 50,36
41º Emiliano Segovia (Arg) Cerro De Pasco 57 - 56,29
42º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Neron du Plessis 57 - 61,56
43º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Napoleon Yac 57 - 68,5
44º Marte Erlandsen (Nor) Elle Cleopatra 56 - 64,41
45º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Cinema 2000 56 - 67,27
46º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Milliard des Cresles 56 - 81,26
47º Connie Bull (Nor) Liberace 55 - 52,25
48º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Nastois Du Bosqueteau 55 - 85,27
49º Arne van Heel (Hol) Miss Independent 54 - 84,15
50º Henry Lacey (Gbr) Apricot M 52 - 58,91
51º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 52 - 65,82
52º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny 52 - 67,14
53º Karim Otto (Egy) Madison du Jarrien 50 - 65,94
54º Juan Ramos (Arg) Displisente 50 - 85,23
55º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Mentor De Vima 49 - 78,36
56º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Velanov 25 - 55,01
57º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Bonaparte P 25 - 57,05
58º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Nikitame 25 - 74,22
59º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Kassandro B 25 - 75,23
60º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Uskymo 25 - 75,3
61º Daniel Bürki (Sui) Alexandro 22 - 70,38
62º Bobo Fuchs (Sue) Toberlina Deux 21 - 59,8
63º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Simply Sequentos 20 - 57,34
64º Guy Williams (Gbr) Kaletto 20 - 61,45
65º Sara Baban (Ksa) Kingdom's 20 - 62,73
66º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Biness Van Overis 17 - 72,32
67º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Valdo De Laubry 17 - 78,95
68º Miriam Garcia-Amado Blach (Esp) Little Love 8 16 - 53,73
69º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Fahrenheit 11 - 72,18
70º Eric Levallois (Fra) Nayana 10 - 56,15
71º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Quiwallo 3 - 97,44
72º Faye Schoch (Sui) Malforin Lanithard E
  Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Leon De Saint Eloi E
  Maria Bañuls Sañudo (Esp) Nettuno E
  John Pals (Hol) Athos E
  Prueba Nº23 Big Tour B. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gabriel Coumans (Hol) Ulana 0/0 - 31,36
Eric Levallois (Fra) Muscadin 0/0 - 32,5
Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Kashina de Roman 0/0 - 32,65
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Trixa 0/0 - 32,85
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sambalita 0/0 - 33,05
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Caleta 0/0 - 33,97
Paul O'shea (Irl) Daydream St Ghyvan Z 0/0 - 33,97
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) For Joy II CH 0/0 - 33,99
Daniel Lahmann (Ger) George Cloony 0/0 - 34,4
10º Amanda Derbyshire (Gbr) Advocaat 0/0 - 34,45
11º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Quintero 8 0/0 - 34,67
12º Connie Bull (Nor) Ekras Last Edition 0/0 - 34,68
13º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Suma Sound Of Music 0/0 - 34,74
14º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Tilburg 2 0/0 - 36,26
15º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Maestro 0/0 - 36,84
16º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Ultimo 0/0 - 37,48
17º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Queenly Du Busson 0/0 - 37,54
18º Roelof Bril (Hol) Cutting Edge 0/0 - 38,89
19º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Bellissimo 0/0 - 38,99
20º Dave Quigley (Irl) Luikka 0/0 - 41,18
21º Michel Blaton (Bel) Qualan 0/0 - 41,57
22º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Image D'Herteloup 0/0 - 41,69
23º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Campamento 0/0 - 42,4
24º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 0/0 - 42,67
25º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Viana 0/0 - 43,5
26º Beat Mändli (Sui) Bille 21 0/0 - 45,99
27º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 0/1 - 48,07
28º José González Pastor (Esp) Lancester de Trivera 0/1 - 48,14
29º Mark Kinsella (Irl) Irish Independent Echo Beach 0/1 - 49,68
30º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Lonzo CR 0/2 - 52,97
31º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Megastar De Cartigny 0/4 - 35,79
32º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Quartz des Bergeries 0/4 - 37
33º Tim Gredley (Gbr) B F Utopia 0/4 - 37,89
34º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Monark Du Charmeux 0/4 - 38,9
35º Pernille Striboldt (Din) Bjerglunds Limbery 0/4 - 39,79
36º Juan Ramos (Arg) Lude Du Chatelier 0/4 - 41,66
37º Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Retro 0/4 - 41,92
38º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Tristán 0/5 - 64,99
39º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Hypnotic 0/7 - 57,65
40º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Corradino 0/8 - 31,3
41º Paul Rident (Fra) Niquito Du Chateau 0/12 - 47,15
42º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Smartie 0/R
43º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Amadeus 4 - 51,45
44º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Chanelvh Nieuwenhof Z 4 - 51,5
45º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Conter 4 - 51,51
46º Lexi Carter (Rsa) Shakespeares Son 4 - 53
47º Daniel Bürki (Sui) Hatrick 4 - 53,13
48º Albert Martensson (Sue) Mister De Vains 4 - 53,21
49º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 4 - 53,66
50º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Camirez L 4 - 53,81
51º Mischa Everse (Hol) Vario 4 - 53,97
52º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Musicam Argentina 206 4 - 54,26
53º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Neiva Du Talus 4 - 54,85
54º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Bentley Van't Geesteshof 4 - 54,98
55º Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 4 - 55,24
56º Lexy Reed (Usa) Renetty 4 - 55,75
57º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Chawa 4 - 56,36
58º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Casino 4 - 57,55
59º Carolina Godoy (Ven) Papillón 4 - 57,87
60º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) SNAI Lumiere du Brun 4 - 58,52
61º James Davenport (Gbr) Texola 4 - 65,13
62º Henry Lacey (Gbr) Redbull 7 - 80,28
63º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Rendez Vous 8 - 52,69
64º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Valliant 8 - 52,89
65º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Ej Priceless 8 - 54,67
66º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) California 45 8 - 55
67º Arne van Heel (Hol) Valencia 50 8 - 63,7
68º Nicolas Garcia Palacios (Esp) Conquest-Ii Wz 10 - 76,77
69º Tomás Couve (Chi) Lune Du Boele 12 - 52,55
70º Bobo Fuchs (Sue) Bacchuz 12 - 52,88
71º John Pals (Hol) Little Pretty Princess 12 - 56,39
72º Michael Jones ( Gbr ) Caetano 12 - 59,64
73º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Vector Van Het Bergskeshof 12 - 69,94
74º Leila Swan (Esp) Ideal 16 - 50,17
75º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Quiet Right E
  Miriam Garcia-Amado Blach (Esp) Report 9 E
  Prueba Nº24 Big Tour C. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 0/0 - 31,09
Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Tess Briolita 0/0 - 31,69
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sarranels 0/0 - 31,7
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Lavaletta II 0/0 - 32,15
Michael Jones ( Gbr ) Little Tinker Ii 0/0 - 33,89
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Urico 0/0 - 34,49
Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Red Dawn 0/0 - 34,56
Lexi Carter (Rsa) Nerona 0/0 - 34,87
Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Lady Madonna 11 0/0 - 35,6
10º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Gabina Q 0/0 - 36,2
11º Mischa Everse (Hol) Chocola Z 0/0 - 37,13
12º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Ringwood Lp 0/0 - 37,68
13º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Abc Loreen 0/4 - 33,89
14º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Lexus 0/4 - 34,66
15º Guy Williams (Gbr) Belinka Vh Overlede Goed 0/4 - 35,48
16º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 0/4 - 36,09
17º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amaryllis 0/4 - 39,33
18º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Sam-Sam 0/5 - 47,23
19º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Sirabanta 0/8 - 32,51
20º Antonis Petris (Gre) Baskin T-Bear 0/8 - 36,53
21º Alex Thompson (Gbr) Calypso T 0/8 - 38,1
22º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Uline 0/8 - 42,13
23º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Palermo 4 - 72,34
24º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Donkosack 4 - 73,49
25º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Sjarmette 4 - 76,68
26º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Lovely 36 4 - 77,28
27º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Utah Z 4 - 78,1
28º Alejandra Paillot (Fra) It'S Texas Revel 4 - 78,48
29º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Christobal 13 4 - 78,48
30º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 4 - 78,49
31º Roelof Bril (Hol) Thor 4 - 79,09
32º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Musicam Calandra 4 - 79,09
33º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Mats' up du Plessis 4 - 79,48
34º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Liberace 1087 4 - 79,7
35º Tomás Couve (Chi) Ushar 4 - 80,08
36º Jo Pay (Gbr) Goodman For Fun II 4 - 80,08
37º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Udwin W 4 - 80,47
38º Paul O'shea (Irl) Shannondale Macalla 4 - 80,91
39º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Melbourne Du Theil 4 - 80,91
40º Raúl Oliva Martínez (Esp) Espoir Du Buisson 4 - 81,89
41º Beat Mändli (Sui) Timorak De Bauge 4 - 82,12
42º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Mandy 4 - 82,88
43º Connie Bull (Nor) Cezanne 30 5 - 83,49
44º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Libberty 5 - 84,31
45º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Orlando 8 - 72,88
46º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Continue B 8 - 77,06
47º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Bijou Van De Vijfheide 8 - 78,93
48º Dave Quigley (Irl) Sabatini 8 - 79,53
49º John Pals (Hol) Intradella Z 8 - 79,7
50º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Iris De Rosay 8 - 80,85
51º Frida Berggren (Sue) Cool Brandy 8 - 81,51
52º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Alma 8 - 96,34
53º Arne van Heel (Hol) Zeitzeuge 8 - 98,7
54º Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Elja 9 - 85,96
55º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Solace 10 - 87,49
56º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Lapsus du Lavoir 11 - 91,06
57º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Joop 12 - 71,29
58º Pernille Striboldt (Din) Cardento 12 - 77,33
59º James Davenport (Gbr) Atalante 12 - 80,3
60º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Picobello Z 14 - 103,1
61º Keneth Cheng (Hkg) Zorro Z 16 - 80,91
62º Holger Wulschner (Ale) La Macho G E
63º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Jupiter R
  Prueba Nº25 Big Tour D. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Fabriana 0/0 - 28,56
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Seldan Di Campalto 0/0 - 28,73
John Pals (Hol) Lolly Pop 0/0 - 29,83
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Made in Margot 0/0 - 29,93
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Mesandra 0/0 - 33,29
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Lutine du Charmois 0/0 - 34,16
Eric Levallois (Fra) Kolchic Du Donjon 0/4 - 27,69
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Cabri d'Elle 0/4 - 29,61
Mario Piasecki (Arg) Oriflamme d'Houtveld 0/4 - 33,07
10º Dave Quigley (Irl) Ulot 0/4 - 33,83
11º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Ranino V 0/4 - 35,6
12º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Apollo VH Beekse Hooefijzer 0/8 - 28,56
13º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Double B 0/8 - 31,31
14º Frida Berggren (Sue) Abeltje Z 0/8 - 33,94
15º Arne van Heel (Hol) Carenim-B 0/8 - 39,48
16º Antonis Petris (Gre) Liquido 0028 0/12 - 33,89
17º Merethe Jensen (Din) Calderina 1 - 60,31
18º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lynn 27 4 - 53,88
19º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Avenzio 3 4 - 54,7
20º Jo Pay (Gbr) Goodman Randi's Gold 4 - 54,7
21º Holger Wulschner (Ale) FPG Little Liberty 4 - 54,87
22º Beat Mändli (Sui) Queensland 7 4 - 55,09
23º Paul Rident (Fra) Khan Du Fraigneau 4 - 55,48
24º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Calvara Z 4 - 56,3
25º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Colombus Van De Helle 4 - 58,11
26º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Landcircus 7 - 69,7
27º Henry Lacey (Gbr) Cardoso 12 8 - 52,13
28º Albert Martensson (Sue) Iris De La Vallee 8 - 52,68
29º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Gaylord 8 - 55,7
30º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Baloufina 8 - 58,56
31º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Amaretto De Lauzelle 8 - 59,1
32º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Kanelle De La Baie 9 - 61,3
33º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Mr Cowley 9 - 62,5
34º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Golden Granuus 9 - 62,89
35º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Baloubet De Freise 10 - 64,7
36º Mischa Everse (Hol) Ups A Daisy 14 - 64,48
37º Guy Williams (Gbr) Skip To Ramiro 15 - 69,26
38º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Ivan De Juraire E
  Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Copyright E
  Sebastian Adams (Ale) Carthagena E
  Prueba Nº26 Small Tour A. 2 fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emily Smallman (Gbr) Fog 0/0 - 24
Russel Pearson (Gbr) Shadow 0/0 - 25,45
Finn Pahlsson (Sue) Mo De Abril 0/0 - 26,19
Karen Clithero (Gbr) Halleluyah Carlo 0/0 - 26,31
Sophia Luders-Gibbs (Esp) Drumkilly Sparrow 0/0 - 26,77
Wout Vlemmix (Bel) Remmel 0/0 - 28
Rebecca Walker (Gbr) Caramel Van Overis 0/0 - 28,75
Rosalind Platt (Gbr) The Quantum Leap 0/0 - 29,09
Katie Astall (Gbr) Hors Bord Des Isles 0/0 - 30,27
10º Per Striboldt (Din) Edelgaards Al Noir 0/0 - 31,08
11º María Elena Beltrán Riisio (Esp) Conny Can Jump 0/0 - 31,81
12º Johnny Motetta (Sui) Cath The Wind 0/0 - 32,71
13º Mr Menghechaolu (Chn) Jukoscha 0/0 - 33,66
14º Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Landregen 0/4 - 23,26
15º Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Smart Lady 0/4 - 26,88
16º Lis Astall (Gbr) Vidona 0/4 - 28,83
17º Carolina Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Jalespoir du Niro 0/4 - 32,47
18º Charlotte Quinton (Gbr) Zero Wattage 0/4 - 34,26
19º Nadia Affi (Din) Young Sammy 0/7 - 44,86
20º Violette Bertrand (Fra) Cooldance 0/9 - 39,99
21º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Talousha 0/10 - 57,39
22º Nadia Affi (Din) Voltreffer 0/12 - 49,32
23º Jose Serrano-Gamez Civantos (Esp) Filoch de Subligny 0/E
24º Marina Vinnichenko (Ucr) For Pleasure 0/E
25º Bonnie Mc Avity (Usa) Condroz KZ 0/E
26º Alison Reddy (Gbr) Arazmataz 1 - 66,34
27º Richard Adams (Gbr) Ricochet V 1 - 66,86
28º Katie Astall (Gbr) Emotion 1 - 67,15
29º Diana Bartollini (Can) Cavolo 2 - 71,57
30º Luiz Alexandre Spino (Bra) Romance da Zur 4 - 55,86
31º Caroline De La Paz (Esp) Atenea-Yar 4 - 57,31
32º Martin Canet (Fra) Acord Ac 4 - 57,64
33º Anna Robins (Gbr) Crunch Time 4 - 58,2
34º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Bagrianec 4 - 59,09
35º Pawel Piatkowski (Pol) Dominika 4 - 59,32
36º Lis Astall (Gbr) Sheer Audacity 4 - 59,66
37º Mr Menghechaolu (Chn) Lennon II 4 - 60,25
38º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Ultimate Joop 4 - 60,95
39º Sammy Garrard (Gbr) Maxima II 5 - 67,74
40º Pawel Piatkowski (Pol) Equus Andorra 7 - 75,29
41º Sandra Gustafsson (Sue) Provincial Du Croupet 11 - 77,17
42º Carol Toliver (Gbr) Fragne De Cabanes 12 - 50,9
43º Georgina Day (Gbr) Perfect E
  Prueba Nº27 Small Tour B. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abbe Burchmore (Gbr) White Bless 0 - 59,77
Phillip Lever (Aus) Ayers Rock 0 - 60,57
Julie Ineichen (Sui) Nicotine Des Cabanes 0 - 62,67
Marie Longem (Nor) Tazelma 0 - 65,61
Claire Salem ( Gbr) Guidam De Henry 0 - 66,39
Ceci Mourkogiannis (Gre) Titanium 0 - 67,21
Sophie Alba Hunter (Esp) Por Ella 0 - 68,42
Gabriela Stumpf (Aus) Adhesive's Phar Lap 0 - 71,86
Victoria Hexeberg (Nor) Londa 0 - 72,21
10º Evelyne Govaere (Bel) Otoucha 0 - 75,76
11º Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Ipchou 0 - 75,97
12º Xiaokelaiti Abayi (Chn) Bal Mare 0 - 76,54
13º Alina Klatte (Ale) Thunder H 0 - 77,51
14º Jenni Dahlman (Fin) Simon 106 0 - 77,52
15º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Nesle De La Mennerie 0 - 77,65
16º Pablo Crespo Escassi (Esp) Jodie Du Haras 0 - 78,34
17º Rosalind Platt (Gbr) Dockland 0 - 79,44
18º Zhang Teng (Chn) For The Moon 0 - 81,03
19º Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Nabil 0 - 81,85
20º Marina Vinnichenko (Ucr) Licori 0 - 82,15
21º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian (Esp) Champagne W 0 - 82,17
22º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Eolo 0 - 82,21
23º Ignacio Parejo Martinez (Esp) Weinransch 0 - 82,67
24º Raena Leung (Hkg) Connecticut 0 - 83,87
25º Arturo Ferrando (Ven) Moonlight 159 0 - 84,04
26º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Cibolin Prieure Z 0 - 84,76
27º Claudio Weber (Sui) Orglando Du Marais 0 - 85,64
28º Ulrika Goodin (Sue) Casablanca 1 - 87,39
29º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Mino Du Heup 1 - 87,83
30º Alina Klatte (Ale) Quo Vadis II 1 - 87,98
31º Fermín  López Carrera Veron 1 - 88,6
32º Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Uliano B 2 - 90,58
33º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Capriccio 53 2 - 91,16
34º Zhang Teng (Chn) C'mon Girl 3 - 94,45
35º Patrick Mielnik (Ale) Querida 3 - 94,8
36º Sofia Fast (Sue) Casper 4 - 58,86
37º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Panama PC 4 - 61,2
38º Viktoria Tocca (Sue) Osira 5 4 - 63,62
39º María Elena Beltrán Riisio (Esp) Univentge 4 - 66,56
40º Sofia Fast (Sue) Lou Reed 4 - 67,5
41º Carolina Catany Crespo (Esp) Caretina 4 - 67,82
42º Georgina Day (Gbr) Archanna 4 - 73,81
43º Finn Pahlsson (Sue) O'neill 4 - 75,53
44º Johnny Motetta (Sui) Josephine III CH 4 - 75,73
45º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Ginella 29 4 - 78,71
46º Federica Yañez Giugni Noemie De Fief 4 - 81,43
47º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Guepardo 5 - 86,24
48º Alicia Smallman (Gbr) First Edition 5 - 87,19
49º Xiaokelaiti Abayi (Chn) Centinue 5 - 87,52
50º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian (Esp) Richard 5 - 89,18
51º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Escada III 8 - 58,84
52º Marcelo Chirico Ferreira (Uru) Ruby 8 - 67,63
53º Nadia Affi (Din) Killanley Pagent 8 - 68,51
54º Cicci Ósterblom (Sue) Catano Z 8 - 69,85
55º José Calvo (Ven) Muscat Du Pont 8 - 78,36
56º Fermín  López Carrera Vici 8 - 85,55
57º Andrea Caprara (Ita) Isabelle Belle 8 - 98,69
58º Camilla Nensen (Sue) Wild-Wilma 8 - 100,73
59º Anna Robins (Gbr) Oceane du Ruisseau 9 - 86,61
60º Carmen Cremers (Bel) Spring 11 - 94,24
61º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Ludwig 11 - 110,49
62º Bonnie Mc Avity (Usa) Rudette 14 - 106,43
63º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Quarterback D 15 - 111,25
64º Leonor Rotllant (Esp) Bolero Van Strokapelleken 16 - 117,28
65º Viktoria Tocca (Sue) Ohara E
  Pablo Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Rouen E
  Prueba Nº28 Small Tour C. 2 fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anne Camilla Brekke (Nor) Polinka 0/0 - 33,4
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Lominard L 0/0 - 33,45
Marie Longem (Nor) Flower Power 0/0 - 33,74
Marie Longem (Nor) Shadow Breaker 0/0 - 34,17
Wout Vlemmix (Bel) Sewilla 0/0 - 36,24
Nora Kerppola (Fin) Candide 0/0 - 36,74
Fermín  López Carrera Jujuy 0/0 - 36,89
José Calvo (Ven) Ideal Du Saulcy 0/0 - 37,06
Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Laika 387 0/0 - 38,14
10º Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk (Pol) Capitole 5 0/0 - 38,31
11º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Nagano Du Gisors 0/0 - 38,84
12º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Nykio 0/0 - 40,24
13º Rebecca Walker (Gbr) Constance 0/0 - 40,25
14º Jonathan Corrigan (Irl) Udessa 0/0 - 41,4
15º Raena Leung (Hkg) Arsalla 0/0 - 42,01
16º Alexandra Mellhage (Sue) Corelli 17 0/0 - 43,91
17º Grace Walker (Gbr) Mysteron 0/4 - 31,31
18º Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Tenderfoot 0/4 - 36,24
19º Andrea Caprara (Ita) Long Beach 0/4 - 36,45
20º Marcelo Chirico Ferreira (Uru) D'Artagnan 0/4 - 36,48
21º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Izmir Des Essars 0/4 - 36,54
22º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Limaroun 0/4 - 37,41
23º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Bolt 0/4 - 40,47
24º Per Striboldt (Din) Óscar 0/4 - 45,45
25º Violette Bertrand (Fra) Tamara X 0/4 - 49,75
26º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso (Esp) La Zagaleta Simply Red 0/4 - 50,18
27º Alexandra Mellhage (Sue) Quee Betts 0/8 - 45,25
28º Diana Carrillo de M Osborne (Esp) Galoube des Roches 0/E
29º Jenni Dahlman (Fin) Pedro 1 - 87,03
30º Johnny Motetta (Sui) Splendit V D Rietvenne 1 - 87,26
31º Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 2 - 90,8
32º Victoria Hexeberg (Nor) Universe V 2 - 91,13
33º Carma Boot (Hol) Violetta 2 - 93,7
34º Lili Waelti (Sui) La Lucecita 4 - 75,29
35º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Dossan 4 - 76,21
36º Roberto Villa Real (Bra) Tiquila 4 - 77,18
37º Arturo Ferrando (Ven) Never Forget Jazz 4 - 78,71
38º Nora Cipriani (Sui) Orpheus V 4 - 80,64
39º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Landsturm 14 4 - 81,57
40º Marina Vinnichenko (Ucr) Sancho-Panso 4 - 82,23
41º Martin Dawes (Gbr) Questro 2 4 - 84,71
42º Patricia Velutini (Ven) Zelantares 4 - 85,1
43º Raena Leung (Hkg) Cornalin Ch 5 - 87,26
44º Victoria Hexeberg (Nor) Alwin 29 5 - 87,98
45º Julie Ineichen (Sui) Lady Lover R 6 - 93,94
46º Francesca Urbini (Ita) Cuba Libre le Dune 8 - 76,8
47º Mariana Arostegui (Esp) Silvester 8 - 83,11
48º Carmen Cremers (Bel) Silvester 8 - 83,22
49º Abbe Burchmore (Gbr) Westwinds Ego 8 - 85,52
50º Rog Lev (Isr) Dinaro 9 - 86,41
51º Georgina Day (Gbr) Oxford De Breve 17 - 102,17
52º Jonna Sundblad (Sue) Victory P E
53º Katty King (Bra) Urbanus R
  Candice Lauwers (Bel) Noumba de Lithaire R
  Prueba Nº29 Small Tour. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Nensen (Sue) Minette 0/0 - 41,5
Jonna Sundblad (Sue) Munsboro Finton 0/0 - 42,54
Felicie Bertrand (Fra) La Perouse 0/0 - 43,51
Candice Lauwers (Bel) Hotesse des Aubiers 0/0 - 44,03
Salvador Astolfi (Esp) Loutiano 0/0 - 44,58
Julie Ineichen (Sui) Cold As Ice Z 0/0 - 45,65
Johnny Motetta (Sui) Tristán 0/0 - 45,68
Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk (Pol) Fbw Coulthard 0/2 - 53,04
Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Leon VII 4 - 72,94
10º Yan Chartier Capitaine (Fra) Kaucaisia de Mars 4 - 77,05
11º Claudio Weber (Sui) Wienna'S Love 4 - 79,96
12º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Lamborghini Diablo 4 - 81,57
13º Carmen Cremers (Bel) Pasha Z 4 - 81,85
14º Martin Dawes (Gbr) Lovely Rita 4 - 83,36
15º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Utah II 4 - 84,48
16º Lili Waelti (Sui) Love Parade 6 4 - 84,56
17º Nora Cipriani (Sui) Querido 22 4 - 85,99
18º Carma Boot (Hol) Cougar 4 - 87,22
19º Nora Kerppola (Fin) Jeroboam De Saunoir 8 - 79,78
20º Katie Astall (Gbr) Lucy II 12 - 84,83
21º Vicky Mortimore (Gbr) Leonardo 14 - 86,89
22º Amy Fisher (Gbr) Ramiro III 15 - 99,29
23º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Calvero 15 - 102,12
24º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Le Barbare De Silly 16 - 83,03
25º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Greta III 16 - 85,74
  Prueba Nº30 Big Tour A. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Lianos Courcelle 0 - 54,47
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Stranger S 0 - 54,9
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Narusha 0 - 55,64
Robert Maguire (Gbr) Simply Sequentos 0 - 60,11
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Carluna 0 - 62,26
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Nepal d'Absidale 0 - 62,34
Antonis Petris (Gre) Cover Page 0 - 63,29
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Neptune De Soult 0 - 63,85
Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Flaneur 0 - 63,93
10º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Alana Van De Lambroekhoeve 0 - 63,98
11º Henry Lacey (Gbr) Apricot M 0 - 64,32
12º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Neron du Plessis 0 - 65,6
13º Bobo Fuchs (Sue) Toberlina Deux 0 - 66,02
14º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Bonaparte P 0 - 66,09
15º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Uskymo 0 - 70,83
16º Daniel Bürki (Sui) Alexandro 0 - 71,11
17º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Lacka De La Sapaie 0 - 72,58
18º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Cinema 2000 0 - 73,36
19º Paul O'shea (Irl) Camiro De Haar Z 0 - 76,29
20º Miriam Garcia-Amado Blach (Esp) Report 9 0 - 76,34
21º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Musicam Metalica 0 - 77,33
22º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 0 - 78,26
23º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Cheridan 0 - 79,41
24º Frida Berggren (Sue) Fair Chance II 0 - 79,85
25º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Paramis 0 - 79,88
26º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Star Darco 0 - 82,28
27º Dave Quigley (Irl) Luikka 0 - 82,39
28º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Casseur de prix 0 - 83,19
29º John Pals (Hol) Athos 0 - 85,08
30º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Celsius Du Ruisseau 0 - 85,78
31º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Qashmir Van Westuur 0 - 85,92
32º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Napoleon Yac 0 - 85,95
33º Roelof Bril (Hol) Uganda 0 - 86,31
34º Eric Levallois (Fra) Nayana 0 - 86,8
35º Sara Baban (Ksa) Kingdom's 0 - 87,69
36º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Mentor De Vima 1 - 89,7
37º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Milliard des Cresles 2 - 93,89
38º Emiliano Segovia (Arg) Cerro De Pasco 4 - 62,78
39º Connie Bull (Nor) Liberace 4 - 63,91
40º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Lugana Beach 4 - 64,11
41º Mischa Everse (Hol) Ups A Daisy 4 - 64,16
42º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Lutsine De Belmaniere 4 - 67,46
43º Maria Bañuls Sañudo (Esp) Nettuno 4 - 68,98
44º Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Flavic 4 - 69,8
45º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Iris De Rosay 4 - 72,11
46º Pernille Striboldt (Din) Wincentt III 4 - 73,69
47º Marte Erlandsen (Nor) Elle Cleopatra 4 - 73,85
48º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Snai Tabasco Di San Patrignano 4 - 74,24
49º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Valliant 4 - 77,21
50º Guy Williams (Gbr) Kaletto 4 - 79,1
51º Albert Martensson (Sue) Lavinio 4 - 81,82
52º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Ladooga 4 - 82,47
53º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Smartie 4 - 83,45
54º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Valdo De Laubry 4 - 87,37
55º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Urano 5 - 88,99
56º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Leon De Saint Eloi 5 - 89,7
57º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Kassandro B 5 - 90,7
58º Arne van Heel (Hol) Miss Independent 6 - 92,53
59º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Hight Touch 8 - 59,39
60º Pilar Manescau Martin (Esp) Sada 8 - 79,26
61º Luciano Dome (Arg) Malibu De Blondel 8 - 80,29
62º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Nikitame 8 - 86,33
63º Juan Ramos (Arg) Displisente 8 - 87,15
64º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Aisha 8 - 101,22
65º Tomás Couve (Chi) Lune Du Boele 10 - 92,59
66º Michel Blaton (Bel) Bunder 10 - 108,01
67º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Wotan 914 11 - 113,24
68º David McPherson (Gbr) Unicum II 16 - 74
69º Lexi Carter (Rsa) Golden Dream E
  Nicolas Garcia Palacios (Esp) Born to Win E
71º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Copyright R
  Prueba Nº31 Peq. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Sirabanta 0/0 - 31,06
Keneth Cheng (Hkg) Felton Lee 0/0 - 33,17
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Continue B 0/0 - 33,87
Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Kashina de Roman 0/0 - 34,79
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Markopoulo 0/0 - 35,49
Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Red Dawn 0/0 - 35,69
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Kidit Saint Clair 0/0 - 36,16
Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Special Diamond 0/0 - 36,24
Antonis Petris (Gre) Baskin T-Bear 0/0 - 38,77
10º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Ouverture 4 0/0 - 40,56
11º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Bentley Van't Geesteshof 0/0 - 40,99
12º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0/0 - 42,77
13º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) SNAI Lumiere du Brun 0/0 - 43,29
14º Arne van Heel (Hol) Valencia 50 0/0 - 45,41
15º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lynn 27 0/4 - 32,45
16º Beat Mändli (Sui) Quanta Costa 0/4 - 35,04
17º Guy Williams (Gbr) Belinka Vh Overlede Goed 0/4 - 38,55
18º Faye Schoch (Sui) Lavande De L'isle 0/4 - 39,02
19º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Olibero 0/4 - 39,89
20º John Pals (Hol) Intradella Z 0/4 - 43,09
21º Lexi Carter (Rsa) Shakespeares Son 0/4 - 45,16
22º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Bellissimo 0/8 - 40,37
23º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Jolie Chaniere 0/R
24º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Mats' up du Plessis 1 - 96,24
25º Tomás Couve (Chi) Egge's Artic 1 - 98,73
26º James Davenport (Gbr) Texola 1 - 99,69
27º Paul Rident (Fra) Niquito Du Chateau 2 - 101,92
28º David McPherson (Gbr) Double Dutch 4 - 82,69