Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/02/2009
CSI3* Circuito del Sol (II), Vejer de la Frontera (Cádiz, España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Question Z 0 - ET
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Evina 0 - ET
  Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Cervantes 0 - ET
  Anna Robins (Gbr) Calipso Z II 0 - ET
  Robert Maguire (Gbr) Alfie Viii 0 - ET
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Uskara 0 - ET
  Mischa Everse (Hol) Zerly 0 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Prugenie Eqd 0 - ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Elle L'a 111 0 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Flavia LB 0 - ET
  Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Zizi-Top 0 - ET
  Racheal Lamb (Gbr) Memphis 0 - ET
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Leaper Orleans 0 - ET
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Curacao II 0 - ET
  Wout Vlemmix (Bel) Cupido Z 0 - ET
  Amanda Derbyshire (Gbr) Zancara 0 - ET
  Uwe Kuhlemann (Ale) Atze 27 0 - ET
  Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Galia Cn 0 - ET
  Mischa Everse (Hol) Ester Van't Roosakker 0 - ET
  Rachel Connor (Gbr) Zamira 0 - ET
  Alina Klatte (Ale) Conversus 0 - ET
  Tony Pearson (Gbr) Jge Believer 0 - ET
  Dave Quigley (Irl) Cc Catch 0 - ET
  Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Cabrero 0 - ET
  Holger Wulschner (Ale) Acolito 4 0 - ET
26º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Ed Hardy 2 1 - 83,09
27º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Zidane 1 - 83,25
28º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Captain Nemo 1 - 83,49
29º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Zamerose 1 - 84,34
30º Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Zelina 1 - 84,96
31º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Damora Z 1 - 85,17
32º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Quayser Finck 1 - 85,35
33º Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Zalvatore 1 - 85,71
34º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Amarcord 1 - 86,75
35º Blair Fleming (Gbr) Empire Van De Plumert 2 - 87,05
36º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Afrodita Mi 2 - 88,02
37º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Endless Pleasure Horta 3 - ET
38º Skye Higgin (Gbr) TJM Henry De Reve 3 - 91,03
39º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Zimba 4 - ET
  Paul O'shea (Irl) Ballinabarney Impella 4 - ET
  Faye Schoch (Sui) Ramses Ls 4 - ET
  Django Manssen (Hol) Elastique 4 - ET
  Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Bartolo 4 - ET
  Faye Schoch (Sui) Marañon Ls 4 - ET
  Mark Kinsella (Irl) Copy Cat 4 - ET
  Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Zwings 4 - ET
  Thomas O'Brien (Irl) Ionsai Nua 4 - ET
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Con Dios III 4 - ET
  Albert Martensson (Sue) Sally Stolz 4 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Queshe De Monsec 4 - ET
  Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Picasso MI 4 - ET
52º Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Flavio Lb 4 - 97,27
53º Michel Blaton (Bel) Chenouck 5 - 83,47
54º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Carlord 5 - 84,39
55º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Karenina 5 - 85,65
56º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Qlark De Montsec 5 - 86,01
57º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Encina Of The Lowlands 6 - 87,86
58º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Umano De La Ruche 6 - 89,66
59º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Rolexa 3 6 - 90,55
60º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Levinus 8 - ET
61º Carmen Cremers (Bel) Cool Air 8 - 98,18
62º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Ulysses Van Paemel 9 - 100,76
63º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Diadema 10 - 104,22
64º Emily Smallman (Gbr) Unbelivable Cappolla 12 - 96,24
65º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Cocomello 14 - 106,62
66º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Con Air R 15 - 94,36
67º Sadie-Ann Burchmore (Gbr) Hamberlins Boy E
68º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Carisco C E
  Terese Lindroth (Sue) El Nino 30 E
  Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Glow E
  Marek Javorsky (Svk) Coleur Line E
  Prueba Nº02 6 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Amanda Derbyshire (Gbr) Wender 0 - ET
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Catinka 0 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Camille Z 0 - ET
  Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Dahlia 0 - ET
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Well Done 0 - ET
  Alex Thompson (Gbr) Classic Quidams Rubin 0 - ET
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Wulisina 0 - ET
  Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cásar's Crack 0 - ET
  Bobo Fuchs (Sue) Nonsens 0 - ET
  Alex Thompson (Gbr) Quiney Ehrenworth 0 - ET
  Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kassandra R 0 - ET
  David McPherson (Gbr) The Processor 0 - ET
  Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Cilandro 0 - ET
  Alex Thompson (Gbr) Casall George 0 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Top Spring De La Bastide 0 - ET
  Robert Maguire (Gbr) Chandler II 0 - ET
  Chris Smith (Gbr) Damiro V/D Dresseling 0 - ET
  Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Platon D'auge 0 - ET
  Tomás Couve (Chi) Passage De L'huisne 0 - ET
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Winday 0 - ET
  Pernille Striboldt (Din) Wait And See 0 - ET
  Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Lindos 0 - ET
  Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Woyal Lady 0 - ET
  Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Weltino-B 0 - ET
  Connie Bull (Nor) Chaplin Z 0 - ET
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Malva De Silla 0 - ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Chatwoman 111 Z 0 - ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Clovis 111 0 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Carlanka 0 - ET
  James Davenport (Gbr) Davidoff De Muze 0 - ET
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Piba Des Cabanes 0 - ET
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Webster 0 - ET
  Daniel Bürki (Sui) Laslo II 0 - ET
  Elad Yaniv (Isr) Carlos 0 - ET
  Sillo Radovan (Svk) Dingo 0 - ET
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Shine A Light 0 - ET
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Carry Blue Eye 0 - ET
  Amanda Derbyshire (Gbr) Alberto II 0 - ET
  Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Ruswill 0 - ET
  Sadie-Ann Burchmore (Gbr) Pollyanna Vi 0 - ET
  Arne van Heel (Hol) Brancaia 0 - ET
  Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Coeur D'ete Z 0 - ET
  Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Nikko 0 - ET
  Tim Gredley (Gbr) Wilandra 0 - ET
  Mark Kinsella (Irl) Arabella 0 - ET
  Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Bella Donna 66 0 - ET
  Dave Quigley (Irl) Cassandra V Paemel Z 0 - ET
  Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Sans Souciz Z 0 - ET
  Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Caspar De Luxe 0 - ET
50º Duane Rigley (Gbr) Alby Corkey 1 - 81,21
51º John Pals (Hol) Top Hero 1 - 81,29
52º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Peanuts Gem 1 - 81,42
53º Arne van Heel (Hol) Come And Go 1 - 81,43
54º Michael Jones ( Gbr ) Big Star 1 - 81,85
55º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Iroco De Villafranca 1 - 81,92
56º Albert Martensson (Sue) Celia 1 - 81,95
57º James Davenport (Gbr) Dartagnan De La Pomme 1 - 81,97
58º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Foxlodge 1 - 82,46
59º Faye Schoch (Sui) Perle De Vains 1 - 82,52
60º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Damian 1 - 82,99
61º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Winston 1 - 83,03
62º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Dominant 1 - 83,05
63º Mischa Everse (Hol) Walter 1 - 83,22
64º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Parco Basters 1 - 83,27
65º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Costa Van De Nespel 1 - 84,17
66º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Cairo Eqd 1 - 84,95
67º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Stakord 2 - 85,04
68º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Cita Z 2 - 85,23
69º Marek Javorsky (Svk) Acrobat 2 - 86,26
70º James Davenport (Gbr) Pardon 2 - 87,7
71º Beat Mändli (Sui) Chantilly V 4 - ET
  Mariano Maggi (Sue) Lucio Bk 4 - ET
  Tony Pearson (Gbr) Wilandri E 4 - ET
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Quintessa Ii 4 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Lugia LB 4 - ET
  John Pals (Hol) Divine-C 4 - ET
  Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Cape town 4 - ET
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Activo 4 - ET
  Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Pistole 4 - ET
  Johanna Jauck (Aut) Change Your Mind 4 - ET
  Marek Javorsky (Svk) Thekla I 4 - ET
  Lexy Reed (Usa) Quick Lord Du Domaine Z 4 - ET
  Andrea Caprara (Ita) Massimina 4 - ET
  Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Caliano 4 - ET
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Synderella 4 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Evita Eqd 4 - ET
  Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Demi 4 - ET
88º Carmen Cremers (Bel) Contez 5 - 81,46
89º Phillip Lever (Aus) Continental T 5 - 81,55
90º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Touching Love De La Bastide 5 - 81,75
91º Tomás Couve (Chi) Takoma Du Relais Pachis 5 - 82,05
92º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Lansing 5 - 82,23
93º Daniel Bürki (Sui) Weelde 5 - 82,33
94º Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk (Pol) Command 5 - 82,7
95º Julie Ineichen (Sui) Cassano 5 - 82,82
96º Gonzalo Barradas (Por) Cramento 5 - 83,42
97º Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Baldistar LB 5 - 84,01
98º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Dominant De Muze 5 - 84,69
99º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) London 5 - 84,99
100º Alex Rident (Gbr) Pin Up De Courcy 6 - 85,24
101º Paul O'shea (Irl) Cruising In The Dark 6 - 87,63
102º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Trinity 6 - 88,51
103º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cassicasca 7 - 90,59
104º Eric Levallois (Fra) Peanuts De Beaufour 7 - 92,21
105º José González Pastor (Esp) Sky Light 8 - ET
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Cordoba Z 8 - ET
  Lexi Carter (Rsa) Thymine De Cascatelle 8 - ET
  Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Diavalo 8 - ET
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Clarence C 8 - ET
110º Mischa Everse (Hol) Sunday 8 - 95,34
111º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Calígula 9 - 82,87
112º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Darly F 9 - 97,39
113º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Capitol'rouge 10 - 85,55
114º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Caminho 12 - ET
  Fidel Segovia (Arg) Rocket Star 12 - ET
116º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Celeste Z 12 - 95,46
117º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Frida 12 - 96,72
118º Jonathan Corrigan (Irl) Obama 13 - 82,23
119º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Play Boy Des Gy 16 - 96,79
120º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Esteban Cas 17 - 83,96
121º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Lentina E
  Ivan Rechina Ferdinand (Esp) Caperuza E
  Wout Vlemmix (Bel) Wild Cat E
  Ivan Dalton (Irl) Davina E
  Fritz Fervers (Ale) Apolonia E
  Prueba Nº03 7 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Varcival 0 - ET
  Paul O'shea (Irl) Primo Level 0 - ET
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Valerie Fs 0 - ET
  Aleksander Lis (Blr) Lango 0 - ET
  Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Lady Sunshine 0 - ET
  Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Cadetto Van Het Keizershof 0 - ET
  Paul O'shea (Irl) Castle Field Eclipse 0 - ET
  David McPherson (Gbr) Vandavid 0 - ET
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Suncarier Orblack De Moens 0 - ET
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Come On Girl 0 - ET
  Elad Yaniv (Isr) Vincent 0 - ET
  Lotta Strómbeck (Sue) Meddalist 0 - ET
  Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Sunland De Thieusies 0 - ET
  Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Twin Up To Date 0 - ET
  Tim Gredley (Gbr) Voske 0 - ET
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Vincent De Sent 0 - ET
  Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Chopin Z 0 - ET
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Ominerale Courcelle 0 - ET
  Miriam Garcia-Amado Blach (Esp) Golina 0 - ET
  Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Onosa N 0 - ET
  Tomás Couve (Chi) O'babydol 0 - ET
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Serendy Pity 0 - ET
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Candeia J Men 0 - ET
  Holger Wulschner (Ale) Class De Luxe 2 0 - ET
  Amanda Derbyshire (Gbr) Tortola 0 - ET
  Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Accobado 0 - ET
  Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Arliena Z 0 - ET
  Arne van Heel (Hol) Cocktailparty 0 - ET
  Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Jastino 0 - ET
  Tim Gredley (Gbr) Cleopatra Vi 0 - ET
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Colore 0 - ET
  Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Olgy 0 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Astro 0 - ET
34º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Camaro Do Efrezin 1 - 97,33
35º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Carvalla 1 - 97,4
36º Arne van Heel (Hol) Cordici 1 - 97,79
37º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Darko Eqd 2 - 101,12
38º Beat Mändli (Sui) Cessano 4 - ET
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Orlane D'attenbach 4 - ET
  Robert Maguire (Gbr) Arkida 4 - ET
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 4 - ET
  Tomás Couve (Chi) Okannan De La Vallee 4 - ET
  Marie Longem (Nor) Cari 9 4 - ET
  Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Cliff Hanger 4 - ET
  Chris Smith (Gbr) Coquerluche 4 - ET
  Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Cargo De L'obstination 4 - ET
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Zermie 4 - ET
  Amy Fisher (Gbr) Toe The Line 4 - ET
  Andreas Knippling (Ale) Elvis 4 - ET
  Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Vince L 4 - ET
  Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Shalimar 4 - ET
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Chipie Van Het Scheefkasteel 4 - ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Verdi 4 - ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Cashew 4 - ET
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Veyve le Mirage 4 - ET
56º José González Pastor (Esp) Carintia De Trivera 5 - 97,04
57º Alex Rident (Gbr) Olympia Des Gres 5 - 98,79
58º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Vicky 5 - 100,31
59º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Aladin Z 5 - 100,69
60º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Temple Road 6 - 103,07
61º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Canino V Kranenburg 6 - 103,59
62º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Copin Van De Broy 7 - 105,55
63º Alex Thompson (Gbr) Voices Retto 8 - ET
  Pilar Manescau Martin (Esp) Valentijn 8 - ET
  Dave Quigley (Irl) Hillowen Harvest Bay 8 - ET
  Paul Rident (Fra) Seigneur De La Maille 8 - ET
  Paul O'shea (Irl) Riverland Roi 8 - ET
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Zandor Z 8 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) O'plaisir Mail 8 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Ralma Boy 8 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Kankan De Ganex 8 - ET
  Alex Thompson (Gbr) Enchilada 4 8 - ET
  Mariano Maggi (Sue) Alisia 8 - ET
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Saturn Du Pachi 8 - ET
  Faye Schoch (Sui) Milongals 8 - ET
76º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Celta-Yar 9 - 97,93
77º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Seattle 6 9 - 99,45
78º Aleksander Lis (Blr) Verdi 9 - 100,54
79º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Veria 10 - 101,3
80º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Chepetto C 10 - 102,08
81º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Velner's Casco 10 - 103,36
82º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Solana 13 12 - ET
  Mario Piasecki (Arg) Sento des Bergeries 12 - ET
  Faye Schoch (Sui) Malforin Maclari CH 12 - ET
  Sebastian Adams (Ale) Capuccino 124 12 - ET
86º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Carlando for President 13 - 98,8
87º Karim Otto (Egy) Oxbow de Landeves 16 - 110,07
88º Chris Smith (Gbr) Olympique D'elle 17 - 100,33
89º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Power Lady 18 - 102,35
90º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Cibelle Fravanca 18 - 136,22
  Prueba Nº04 5 años. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Uskara 0 - 57,13
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Leaper Orleans 0 - 59,25
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Acolito 4 0 - 59,37
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Evina 0 - 60,53
Rachel Connor (Gbr) Zamira 0 - 61,01
Blair Fleming (Gbr) Empire Van De Plumert 0 - 61,52
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Elle L'a 111 0 - 62,23
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Curacao II 0 - 62,35
Alina Klatte (Ale) Conversus 0 - 62,78
10º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Con Dios III 0 - 63,93
11º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Cocomello 0 - 64,82
12º Mischa Everse (Hol) Zerly 0 - 64,88
13º Faye Schoch (Sui) Ramses Ls 0 - 65,37
14º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Zwings 0 - 66,46
15º Django Manssen (Hol) Elastique 0 - 66,81
16º Uwe Kuhlemann (Ale) Atze 27 0 - 67,03
17º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Levinus 0 - 67,73
18º Albert Martensson (Sue) Sally Stolz 0 - 67,78
19º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Cervantes 0 - 67,92
20º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Qlark De Montsec 0 - 69,81
21º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Alfie Viii 0 - 69,85
22º Faye Schoch (Sui) Marañon Ls 0 - 70,24
23º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Umano De La Ruche 0 - 70,44
24º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Galia Cn 0 - 70,56
25º Mischa Everse (Hol) Ester Van't Roosakker 0 - 70,88
26º Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Flavia LB 0 - 71,96
27º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Zamerose 0 - 71,99
28º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Amarcord 0 - 72,68
29º Amanda Derbyshire (Gbr) Zancara 0 - 73,21
30º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Zimba 0 - 73,27
31º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Queshe De Monsec 0 - 73,48
32º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Carisco C 0 - 73,6
33º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Picasso MI 0 - 73,9
34º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Endless Pleasure Horta 0 - 73,95
35º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Zidane 0 - 74,99
36º Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Flavio Lb 0 - 75,77
37º Skye Higgin (Gbr) TJM Henry De Reve 0 - 76,11
38º Michel Blaton (Bel) Chenouck 0 - 76,14
39º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Lentina 0 - 78,36
40º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Glow 4 - 60,46
41º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Jge Believer 4 - 63,1
42º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Ulysses Van Paemel 4 - 65,84
43º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Cabrero 4 - 67,4
44º Anna Robins (Gbr) Calipso Z II 4 - 68,26
45º Carmen Cremers (Bel) Cool Air 4 - 68,27
46º Wout Vlemmix (Bel) Cupido Z 4 - 69,43
47º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Con Air R 4 - 70,87
48º Paul O'shea (Irl) Ballinabarney Impella 4 - 72,06
49º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Zizi-Top 4 - 72,34
50º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Quayser Finck 4 - 72,35
51º Terese Lindroth (Sue) El Nino 30 4 - 73,25
52º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Encina Of The Lowlands 4 - 73,99
53º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Diadema 4 - 74,72
54º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Afrodita Mi 4 - 77,21
55º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Prugenie Eqd 4 - 77,94
56º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Damora Z 4 - 78,86
57º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Carlord 4 - 79,55
58º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Ed Hardy 2 8 - 66,58
59º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Captain Nemo 8 - 70,33
60º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Question Z 8 - 73,87
61º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Rolexa 3 8 - 76,19
62º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Hamberlins Boy 8 - 77,38
63º Dave Quigley (Irl) Cc Catch 8 - 97,7
64º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Karenina 10 - 91,16
65º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Bartolo 12 - 65,26
66º Marek Javorsky (Svk) Coleur Line 14 - 89,72
67º Emily Smallman (Gbr) Unbelivable Cappolla E
  Prueba Nº05 6 años. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Wilandra 0 - 68,05
Abbe Burchmore (Gbr) Wilandri E 0 - 68,68
John Pals (Hol) Winday 0 - 70,37
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Rocket Star 0 - 71,58
John Pals (Hol) Divine-C 0 - 71,72
Arne van Heel (Hol) Brancaia 0 - 72,14
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Nikko 0 - 74,62
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Sans Souciz Z 0 - 75,79
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Ruswill 0 - 76,13
10º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Chandler II 0 - 77,85
11º David McPherson (Gbr) Wild Thing 0 - 78
12º Pernille Striboldt (Din) Wait And See 0 - 78,45
13º Michael Jones ( Gbr ) Big Star 0 - 79,5
14º Carmen Cremers (Bel) Contez 0 - 80,81
15º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Dominant 0 - 80,82
16º Beat Mändli (Sui) Webster 0 - 81,54
17º Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk (Pol) Command 0 - 81,93
18º Bobo Fuchs (Sue) Nonsens 0 - 81,99
19º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Well Done 0 - 82,2
20º Albert Martensson (Sue) Celia 0 - 82,41
21º David McPherson (Gbr) The Processor 0 - 82,5
22º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Woyal Lady 0 - 82,71
23º David McPherson (Gbr) Double Vision 0 - 83,71
24º Alex Rident (Gbr) Pin Up De Courcy 0 - 84,29
25º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kassandra R 0 - 84,44
26º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Alby Corkey 0 - 84,57
27º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Costa Van De Nespel 0 - 84,63
28º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Coeur D'ete Z 0 - 84,68
29º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Dario 0 - 85,51
30º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Platon D'auge 0 - 85,6
31º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Carlos 0 - 85,61
32º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Davina 0 - 85,95
33º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Bella Donna 66 0 - 86,16
34º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Damian 0 - 86,63
35º Jonathan Corrigan (Irl) Obama 0 - 86,82
36º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Evita Eqd 0 - 86,89
37º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Quintessa Ii 0 - 87,44
38º Arne van Heel (Hol) Come And Go 0 - 87,56
39º Daniel Bürki (Sui) Laslo II 0 - 87,62
40º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Foxlodge 0 - 87,64
41º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Calígula 0 - 87,75
42º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Shine A Light 0 - 87,88
43º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Winston 0 - 88,43
44º Andrea Caprara (Ita) Massimina 0 - 88,62
45º Chris Smith (Gbr) Damiro V/D Dresseling 0 - 89,22
46º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Touching Love De La Bastide 0 - 89,25
47º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Lansing 0 - 89,26
48º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Carlanka 0 - 89,46
49º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cassicasca 0 - 90,98
50º Amanda Derbyshire (Gbr) Alberto II 0 - 91,56
51º Eric Levallois (Fra) Peanuts De Beaufour 0 - 92,97
52º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Prelude Dupont Durant 1 - 94,24
53º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Cairo Eqd 1 - 94,68
54º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Synderella 4 - 66,1
55º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Diavalo 4 - 71,03
56º Mischa Everse (Hol) Sunday 4 - 73,71
57º Dave Quigley (Irl) Cassandra V Paemel Z 4 - 75,3
58º Lexy Reed (Usa) Quick Lord Du Domaine Z 4 - 76,03
59º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Clovis 111 4 - 76,06
60º Alex Thompson (Gbr) Quiney Ehrenworth 4 - 77,79
61º Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Lugia LB 4 - 78,62
62º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Limbus 4 - 79,08
63º James Davenport (Gbr) Davidoff De Muze 4 - 80,78
64º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Caliano 4 - 80,86
65º Daniel Bürki (Sui) Weelde 4 - 83,97
66º Lexi Carter (Rsa) Thymine De Cascatelle 4 - 84
67º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Dahlia 4 - 86,2
68º Roelof Bril (Hol) Wulisina 4 - 86,21
69º Tomás Couve (Chi) Passage De L'huisne 4 - 86,26
70º Marta Baudet Aranda (Esp) Cordoba Z 4 - 86,43
71º Mark Kinsella (Irl) Arabella 4 - 86,84
72º Amanda Derbyshire (Gbr) Wender 4 - 87,07
73º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Parco Basters 4 - 87,22
74º Johanna Jauck (Aut) Change Your Mind 4 - 87,25
75º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Activo 4 - 87,38
76º Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Baldistar LB 4 - 87,52
77º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Demi 4 - 87,68
78º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Catinka 4 - 87,94
79º Paul O'shea (Irl) Cruising In The Dark 4 - 88,23
80º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Dingo 4 - 88,58
81º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Weltino-B 4 - 88,84
82º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Esteban Cas 4 - 89,98
83º Phillip Lever (Aus) Continental T 4 - 90,35
84º Faye Schoch (Sui) Perle De Vains 4 - 90,81
85º John Pals (Hol) Top Hero 4 - 91,9
86º David McPherson (Gbr) Adelgonde 4 - 92,11
87º James Davenport (Gbr) Pardon 4 - 92,47
88º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Stakord 5 - 93,47
89º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Malva De Silla 5 - 93,68
90º Julie Ineichen (Sui) Cassano 5 - 94,57
91º Tomás Couve (Chi) Takoma Du Relais Pachis 5 - 96,53
92º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) London 6 - 98,59
93º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Boris III 6 - 99,39
94º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Top Spring De La Bastide 6 - 99,85
95º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Camille Z 6 - 99,9
96º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Pistole 8 - 74,95
97º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Play Boy Des Gy 8 - 75,95
98º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Lucio Bk 8 - 76,3
99º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cásar's Crack 8 - 77,25
100º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Carry Blue Eye 8 - 78,15
101º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Caminho 8 - 80,17
102º Alex Thompson (Gbr) Casall George 8 - 83,25
103º Connie Bull (Nor) Chaplin Z 8 - 83,56
104º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Lindos 8 - 83,74
105º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Celeste Z 8 - 83,89
106º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Caspar De Luxe 8 - 90,14
107º Alex Thompson (Gbr) Classic Quidams Rubin 8 - 90,97
108º Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Phenix Du Theilley 8 - 91,58
109º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Iroco De Villafranca 8 - 91,68
110º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Capitol'rouge 8 - 92,06
111º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Argentinue 9 - 93,43
112º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Dominant De Muze 9 - 97
113º José González Pastor (Esp) Sky Light 10 - 100
114º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Cilandro 12 - 79,27
115º Mischa Everse (Hol) Walter 12 - 81,6
116º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Chatwoman 111 Z 12 - 83,24
117º Sadie-Ann Burchmore (Gbr) Pollyanna Vi 12 - 89,28
118º Marek Javorsky (Svk) Acrobat 12 - 89,54
119º Beat Mändli (Sui) Piba Des Cabanes 12 - 108,45
120º Wout Vlemmix (Bel) Wild Cat 13 - 95,31
121º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Cita Z 15 - 103,14
122º Marek Javorsky (Svk) Thekla I 15 - 118,31
123º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Cape town 15 - 119,78
124º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Darly F 15 - 120,88
125º Beat Mändli (Sui) Chantilly V 16 - 89,69
126º James Davenport (Gbr) Dartagnan De La Pomme 16 - 108,83
127º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Trinity 20 - 92,47
128º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Clarence C 20 - 121,62
129º Ivan Rechina Ferdinand (Esp) Caperuza E
  Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Frida E
  Prueba Nº06 7 años. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Maggi (Sue) Aiken 2 0 - 61,55
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Arliena Z 0 - 63,93
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Voske 0 - 64,09
Lotta Strómbeck (Sue) Meddalist 0 - 64,23
Mariano Maggi (Sue) Alisia 0 - 65,06
Beat Mändli (Sui) Cessano 0 - 65,68
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Cadetto Van Het Keizershof 0 - 65,97
Robert Maguire (Gbr) Arkida 0 - 67,39
Dave Quigley (Irl) Hillowen Harvest Bay 0 - 68,82
10º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Class De Luxe 2 0 - 70,54
11º Marie Longem (Nor) Cari 9 0 - 71,75
12º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Vincent 0 - 72,26
13º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Orlane D'attenbach 0 - 72,67
14º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Vince L 0 - 73,37
15º Beat Mändli (Sui) Vincent De Sent 0 - 73,56
16º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Valerie Fs 0 - 74,02
17º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Cleopatra Vi 0 - 74,04
18º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Shalimar 0 - 74,86
19º Chris Smith (Gbr) Olympique D'elle 0 - 75,45
20º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Cliff Hanger 0 - 76
21º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Verdi 0 - 76,7
22º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Salem Du Bosquetian 0 - 77,16
23º Chris Smith (Gbr) Coquerluche 0 - 77,38
24º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Vicky 0 - 78,11
25º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Kankan De Ganex 0 - 78,37
26º Beat Mändli (Sui) Colore 0 - 78,62
27º Tomás Couve (Chi) Lady Like 0 - 78,78
28º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Cashew 0 - 78,94
29º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Twin Up To Date 0 - 79,13
30º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Serendy Pity 0 - 79,23
31º José González Pastor (Esp) Carintia De Trivera 0 - 79,35
32º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Solana 13 0 - 79,72
33º Paul O'shea (Irl) Castle Field Eclipse 0 - 79,88
34º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Sunland De Thieusies 0 - 80,26
35º Tomás Couve (Chi) O'babydol 0 - 80,49
36º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Chipie Van Het Scheefkasteel 0 - 80,55
37º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Copin Van De Broy 0 - 80,75
38º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Camaro Do Efrezin 0 - 81,07
39º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Qrocodile D'enfer 0 - 81,42
40º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Elvis 0 - 81,42
41º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Astro 0 - 81,43
42º Julien Epaillard (Fra) O Vive De La Meije 0 - 81,49
43º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) O'plaisir Mail 0 - 81,79
44º Paul O'shea (Irl) Riverland Roi 0 - 82,1
45º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Candeia J Men 0 - 82,45
46º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Temple Road 0 - 82,95
47º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Carlando for President 0 - 83,14
48º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 0 - 84,09
49º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Darko Eqd 0 - 85,58
50º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Veria 0 - 86,98
51º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Varcival 4 - 62,22
52º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Zandor Z 4 - 68,8
53º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Capuccino 124 4 - 70,84
54º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Lady Sunshine 4 - 71,65
55º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Veyve le Mirage 4 - 75,32
56º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Accobado 4 - 76,17
57º David McPherson (Gbr) Vandavid 4 - 76,23
58º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Cargo De L'obstination 4 - 76,58
59º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Onosa N 4 - 77,37
60º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Saturn Du Pachi 4 - 77,56
61º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Suncarier Orblack De Moens 4 - 77,77
62º Miriam Garcia-Amado Blach (Esp) Golina 4 - 78,08
63º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Jastino 4 - 78,38
64º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Olgy 4 - 78,56
65º Amanda Derbyshire (Gbr) Tortola 4 - 79,02
66º David McPherson (Gbr) Viceroy 4 - 80,36
67º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Seattle 6 4 - 81,66
68º Pilar Manescau Martin (Esp) Valentijn 4 - 83
69º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Celta-Yar 4 - 83,06
70º Paul O'shea (Irl) Primo Level 4 - 83,52
71º Arne van Heel (Hol) Cordici 4 - 86,82
72º Tomás Couve (Chi) Okannan De La Vallee 4 - 87,49
73º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Power Lady 8 - 76,13
74º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Zermie 8 - 76,88
75º Alex Thompson (Gbr) Voices Retto 8 - 76,93
76º Alex Thompson (Gbr) Enchilada 4 8 - 78,07
77º Arne van Heel (Hol) Cocktailparty 8 - 81,31
78º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Cibelle Fravanca 8 - 82,91
79º Aleksander Lis (Blr) Lango 8 - 83,06
80º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Ohara Saint Clair 8 - 84,7
81º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Chopin Z 8 - 85,06
82º Paul Rident (Fra) Seigneur De La Maille 8 - 85,59
83º Faye Schoch (Sui) Milongals 8 - 86,92
84º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Chepetto C 8 - 87,57
85º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Aladin Z 8 - 87,84
86º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Canino V Kranenburg 10 - 109,75
87º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Ralma Boy 16 - 80,36
88º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) As De Picardi 16 - 81,41
89º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Velner's Casco 16 - 86,6
90º Amy Fisher (Gbr) Toe The Line 17 - 104,17
91º Alex Rident (Gbr) Olympia Des Gres 18 - 109,36
92º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Oanani 19 - 112,02
93º Aleksander Lis (Blr) Verdi 24 - 80,18
94º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Ominerale Courcelle E
  Prueba Nº07 5 años. 2 fases especial Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Leaper Orleans 0 - 30,31
Django Manssen (Hol) Elastique 0 - 31,64
Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Flavia LB 0 - 31,91
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Elle L'a 111 0 - 32,89
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Con Dios III 0 - 34,32
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Acolito 4 0 - 34,58
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Curacao II 0 - 35,16
Mischa Everse (Hol) Zerly 0 - 35,84
Mischa Everse (Hol) Ester Van't Roosakker 0 - 36,36
10º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Captain Nemo 0 - 37
11º Wout Vlemmix (Bel) Cupido Z 0 - 37,47
12º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Zamerose 0 - 39,38
13º Blair Fleming (Gbr) Empire Van De Plumert 0 - 40,07
14º Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Zalvatore 0 - 41,85
15º Dave Quigley (Irl) Cc Catch 0 - 41,98
16º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Cervantes 0 - 42,23
17º Carmen Cremers (Bel) Cool Air 0 - 42,46
18º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Con Air R 0 - 44,07
19º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Galia Cn 0 - 44,34
20º Paul O'shea (Irl) Ballinabarney Impella 0 - 44,6
21º Skye Higgin (Gbr) TJM Henry De Reve 0 - 44,69
22º Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Flavio Lb 0 - 44,94
23º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Afrodita Mi 0 - 47,13
24º Amanda Derbyshire (Gbr) Zancara 0 - 47,3
25º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Picasso MI 0 - 47,44
26º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Bartolo 0 - 47,5
27º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Damora Z 1 - 49,28
28º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Jge Believer 4 - 39,57
29º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Levinus 4 - 40,6
30º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Ulysses Van Paemel 4 - 40,73
31º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Cabrero 4 - 40,79
32º Uwe Kuhlemann (Ale) Atze 27 4 - 41,27
33º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Zwings 4 - 41,65
34º Alina Klatte (Ale) Conversus 4 - 43,07
35º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Uskara 4 - 43,22
36º Mark Kinsella (Irl) Copy Cat 4 - 45,76
37º Rachel Connor (Gbr) Zamira 4 - 45,84
38º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Queshe De Monsec 4 - 47,93
39º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Karenina 4 - 48,13
40º Michel Blaton (Bel) Chenouck 4 - 48,23
41º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Prugenie Eqd 4 - 48,5
42º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Qlark De Montsec 4 - 48,56
43º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Umano De La Ruche 4 - 49,18
44º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Zizi-Top 4 - 49,44
45º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Amarcord 5 - 52,03
46º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Cocomello 6 - 54,68
47º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Ed Hardy 2 6 - 55,13
48º Faye Schoch (Sui) Marañon Ls 8 - 43,92
49º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Encina Of The Lowlands 8 - 46,05
50º Anna Robins (Gbr) Calipso Z II 8 - 46,78
51º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Evina 8 - 47,47
52º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Question Z 8 - 47,52
53º Racheal Lamb (Gbr) Memphis 8 - 49,12
54º Faye Schoch (Sui) Ramses Ls 9 - 0
55º Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Zelina 9 - 52,48
56º Terese Lindroth (Sue) El Nino 30 R
  Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Glow 10 - 55,72
  Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Carlord R
57º Thomas O'Brien (Irl) Ionsai Nua 11 - 60,08
58º Sadie-Ann Burchmore (Gbr) Hamberlins Boy 12 - 45,83
59º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Alfie Viii 12 - 48
60º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Zimba 19 - 61,52
61º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Unbelivable Cappolla 27 - 51,32
62º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Diadema E
  Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Quayser Finck E
  Marek Javorsky (Svk) Coleur Line E
  Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Endless Pleasure Horta E
  Prueba Nº08 6 años. 2 fases especial Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Rocket Star 0 - 29,21
Roelof Bril (Hol) Wulisina 0 - 29,72
Abbe Burchmore (Gbr) Wilandri E 0 - 31,55
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Dario 0 - 31,74
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Wilandra 0 - 32,2
Sadie-Ann Burchmore (Gbr) Pollyanna VII 0 - 32,66
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Synderella 0 - 32,78
Mischa Everse (Hol) Walter 0 - 33,2
Dave Quigley (Irl) Cassandra V Paemel Z 0 - 34,31
10º John Pals (Hol) Divine-C 0 - 34,31
11º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Bella Donna 66 0 - 34,32
12º Mischa Everse (Hol) Sunday 0 - 34,61
13º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Calígula 0 - 34,78
14º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Chandler II 0 - 34,86
15º Andrea Caprara (Ita) Massimina 0 - 35,21
16º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Peanuts Gem 0 - 35,35
17º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Shine A Light 0 - 35,58
18º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Ruswill 0 - 35,94
19º Arne van Heel (Hol) Brancaia 0 - 36,17
20º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Carlanka 0 - 36,51
21º Marek Javorsky (Svk) Acrobat 0 - 37,19
22º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Well Done 0 - 37,25
23º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Pistole 0 - 37,36
24º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Iroco De Villafranca 0 - 37,43
25º Johanna Jauck (Aut) Change Your Mind 0 - 38,03
26º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Lindos 0 - 38,25
27º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Pepito D'airsain 0 - 38,37
28º David McPherson (Gbr) The Processor 0 - 38,47
29º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cásar's Crack 0 - 38,67
30º Pernille Striboldt (Din) Wait And See 0 - 38,69
31º Connie Bull (Nor) Chaplin Z 0 - 38,74
32º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Parco Basters 0 - 38,83
33º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Play Boy Des Gy 0 - 39,33
34º Chris Smith (Gbr) Damiro V/D Dresseling 0 - 39,46
35º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Thymine De Cascatelle 0 - 40,08
36º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Lucio Bk 0 - 40,13
37º Wout Vlemmix (Bel) Wild Cat 0 - 40,56
38º Michael Jones ( Gbr ) Big Star 0 - 40,65
39º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Lansing 0 - 40,74
40º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Cape town 0 - 40,78
41º Marek Javorsky (Svk) Thekla I 0 - 40,83
42º Arne van Heel (Hol) Come And Go 0 - 40,84
43º Lexy Reed (Usa) Quick Lord Du Domaine Z 0 - 41,25
44º Alex Thompson (Gbr) Classic Quidams Rubin 0 - 41,26
45º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Nikko 0 - 41,28
46º Alex Thompson (Gbr) Casall George 0 - 41,35
47º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Coeur D'ete Z 0 - 41,41
48º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Quintessa Ii 0 - 41,54
49º Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk (Pol) Command 0 - 41,77
50º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Cairo Eqd 0 - 41,79
51º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Davina 0 - 41,97
52º Amanda Derbyshire (Gbr) Alberto II 0 - 42,06
53º Paul O'shea (Irl) Cruising In The Dark 0 - 42,07
54º Daniel Bürki (Sui) Laslo II 0 - 42,11
55º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Platon D'auge 0 - 42,13
56º Billy Twomey (Irl) Wild Thing L 0 - 42,18
57º James Davenport (Gbr) Dartagnan De La Pomme 0 - 42,22
58º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Malva De Silla 0 - 42,24
59º Amanda Derbyshire (Gbr) Wender 0 - 42,33
60º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Risohorse La Calotta 0 - 42,46
61º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Activo 0 - 42,48
62º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Cordoba Z 0 - 42,48
63º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Caliano 0 - 42,57
64º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Frida 0 - 42,64
65º Billy Twomey (Irl) Adelgonde Z 0 - 42,71
66º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Demi 0 - 42,79
67º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Stakord 0 - 43,06
68º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Foxlodge 0 - 43,48
69º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Clovis 111 0 - 43,53
70º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Catinka 0 - 43,58
71º David McPherson (Gbr) Double Vision 0 - 43,6
72º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Capitol'rouge 0 - 43,69
73º Tomás Couve (Chi) Takoma Du Relais Pachis 0 - 43,75
74º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Esteban Cas 0 - 43,76
75º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Boris III 0 - 43,79
76º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Damian 0 - 44,23
77º Ivan Rechina Ferdinand (Esp) Caperuza 0 - 44,4
78º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Top Spring De La Bastide 0 - 44,69
79º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Chatwoman 111 Z 0 - 44,95
80º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Dingo 0 - 45,18
81º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Cilandro 0 - 45,44
82º Tomás Couve (Chi) Passage De L'huisne 0 - 45,85
83º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Darly F 0 - 46,61
84º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Touching Love De La Bastide 0 - 46,68
85º James Davenport (Gbr) Pardon 0 - 48,04
86º Jonathan Corrigan (Irl) Obama 4 - 35,27
87º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Caminho 4 - 38,39
88º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Evita Eqd 4 - 40,09
89º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Sans Souciz Z 4 - 40,63
90º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Diavalo 4 - 41,37
91º Phillip Lever (Aus) Continental T 4 - 41,46
92º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cassicasca 4 - 41,63
93º James Davenport (Gbr) Davidoff De Muze 4 - 41,69
94º Faye Schoch (Sui) Perle De Vains 4 - 41,71
95º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Dahlia 4 - 41,75
96º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Winston 4 - 41,8
97º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Costa Van De Nespel 4 - 41,83
98º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Woyal Lady 4 - 42,31
99º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Alby Corkey 4 - 42,42
100º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) London 4 - 42,49
101º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kassandra R 4 - 43,34
102º Daniel Bürki (Sui) Weelde 4 - 43,58
103º John Pals (Hol) Winday 4 - 43,74
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Piba Des Cabanes 4 - 43,74
105º Beat Mändli (Sui) Webster 4 - 43,89
106º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Dominant 4 - 44,4
107º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Camille Z 4 - 45,82
108º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Celeste Z 4 - 46,13
109º Julie Ineichen (Sui) Cassano 4 - 46,62
110º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Caspar De Luxe 4 - 48,01
111º John Pals (Hol) Top Hero 4 - 48,92
112º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Limbus 4 - 50,27
113º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Weltino-B 4 - 56,3
114º José González Pastor (Esp) Sky Light 5 - 44,56
115º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Cita Z 8 - 43,02
116º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Argentinue 8 - 43,79
117º Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Lugia LB 8 - 45,04
118º Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Phenix Du Theilley 8 - 45,99
119º Alex Rident (Gbr) Pin Up De Courcy 8 - 74,66
120º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Prelude Dupont Durant 10 - 66,05
121º Carmen Cremers (Bel) Contez 12 - 38,55
122º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Dominant De Muze 12 - 45,13
123º Alex Thompson (Gbr) Quiney Ehrenworth 12 - 50,04
  Prueba Nº09 7 años. 2 fases especial Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Voske 0 - 28,64
Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Varcival 0 - 30,47
Sebastian Adams (Ale) Capuccino 124 0 - 30,56
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Arliena Z 0 - 30,79
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Vicky 0 - 31,21
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Cadetto Van Het Keizershof 0 - 31,22
Dave Quigley (Irl) Hillowen Harvest Bay 0 - 31,52
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Orlane D'attenbach 0 - 32,53
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Cashew 0 - 33,47
10º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Arkida 0 - 33,94
11º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Elvis 0 - 35,53
12º Alex Thompson (Gbr) Voices Retto 0 - 37,15
13º José González Pastor (Esp) Norton De Trivera 0 - 37,57
14º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Salem Du Bosquetian 0 - 37,64
15º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Serendy Pity 0 - 37,66
16º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Onosa N 0 - 37,88
17º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Candeia J Men 0 - 38,64
18º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Camaro Do Efrezin 0 - 38,66
19º Arne van Heel (Hol) Cocktailparty 0 - 39,01
20º Beat Mändli (Sui) Colore 0 - 39,55
21º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Veria 0 - 39,57
22º Arne van Heel (Hol) Cordici 0 - 39,88
23º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Twin Up To Date 0 - 40,47
24º Alex Thompson (Gbr) Enchilada 4 0 - 40,5
25º Billy Twomey (Irl) Viceroy 0 - 45,71
26º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Valerie Fs 4 - 28,56
27º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Aiken 2 4 - 29,04
28º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Lady Sunshine 4 - 31,29
29º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Sunland De Thieusies 4 - 31,5
30º Faye Schoch (Sui) Malforin Lanithard 4 - 32,52
31º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Class De Luxe 2 4 - 33,32
32º Marie Longem (Nor) Cari 9 4 - 33,41
33º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Cargo De L'obstination 4 - 33,92
34º Beat Mändli (Sui) Vincent De Sent 4 - 34,75
35º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Sento des Bergeries 4 - 34,77
36º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Alisia 4 - 35,48
37º Chris Smith (Gbr) Coquerluche 4 - 37,93
38º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Veronique 4 - 38,37
39º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Cliff Hanger 4 - 39,18
40º David McPherson (Gbr) Vandavid 4 - 39,53
41º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Vince L 4 - 40,31
42º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Kankan De Ganex 4 - 40,48
43º Miriam Garcia-Amado Blach (Esp) Golina 4 - 40,66
44º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) O'plaisir Mail 4 - 40,77
45º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Carlando for President 4 - 40,86
46º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Seattle 6 4 - 41,28
47º Paul Rident (Fra) Seigneur De La Maille 4 - 41,95
48º José González Pastor (Esp) Carintia De Trivera 4 - 42,1
49º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Ralma Boy 4 - 42,38
50º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Celta-Yar 4 - 42,61
51º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Chipie Van Het Scheefkasteel 4 - 42,79
52º Tomás Couve (Chi) Okannan De La Vallee 4 - 42,83
53º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Jastino 4 - 43,04
54º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Darko Eqd 4 - 43,15
55º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Astro 4 - 43,2
56º Paul O'shea (Irl) Primo Level 4 - 43,24
57º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Zandor Z 4 - 43,39
58º Aleksander Lis (Blr) Lango 4 - 43,59
59º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 4 - 43,72
60º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Ominerale Courcelle 4 - 43,91
61º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Solana 13 4 - 44,07
62º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Shalimar 4 - 44,27
63º Paul O'shea (Irl) Castle Field Eclipse 4 - 44,43
64º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Carvalla 4 - 44,54
65º Amanda Derbyshire (Gbr) Tortola 4 - 48,97
66º Paul O'shea (Irl) Riverland Roi 7 - 41,92
67º Chris Smith (Gbr) Olympique D'elle 8 - 38,41
68º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Saturn Du Pachi 8 - 40,36
69º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Qrocodile D'enfer 8 - 42,05
70º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Accobado 8 - 42,22
71º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Aladin Z 8 - 44,47
72º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Cibelle Fravanca 8 - 45,52
73º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Olgy 8 - 46,89
74º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Velner's Casco 8 - 47,7
75º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Verdi 8 - 48,56
76º Julien Epaillard (Fra) O Vive De La Meije 11 - 48,75
77º Beat Mändli (Sui) Cessano 12 - 40,18
78º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) As De Picardi 12 - 41,9
79º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Suncarier Orblack De Moens 12 - 43,18
80º Pilar Manescau Martin (Esp) Valentijn 12 - 44,05
81º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Chepetto C 12 - 46,39
82º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Celine-Yar 19 - 43,98
83º Faye Schoch (Sui) Milongals 29 - 63,21
84º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Zermie R
  Prueba Nº10 Small Tour A. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charlotte Quinton (Gbr) Zero Wattage 0 - 53,5
Russel Pearson (Gbr) Shadow 0 - 56,79
Nadia Affi (Din) Young Sammy 0 - 59,6
Katie Astall (Gbr) Hors Bord Des Isles 0 - 59,93
Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Landregen 0 - 61,02
Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Smart Lady 0 - 61,82
Rosalind Platt (Gbr) The Quantum Leap 0 - 63,04
Cicci Ósterblom (Sue) Catano Z 0 - 63,76
Dominic Webb (Gbr) Talousha 0 - 64,48
10º Lis Astall (Gbr) Vidona 0 - 65,46
11º Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Nasar 0 - 72,18
12º Carolina Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Jalespoir du Niro 0 - 73,02
13º Katie Astall (Gbr) Emotion 0 - 74,91
14º Rebecca Jane Walker (Gbr) Caramel Van Overis 0 - 75,37
15º Anna Robins (Gbr) Oceane du Ruisseau 0 - 76
16º Carol Toliver (Gbr) Fragne De Cabanes 0 - 76,31
17º Nadia Affi (Din) Voltreffer 0 - 76,59
18º Caroline De La Paz (Esp) Atenea-Yar 0 - 76,8
19º Marina Vinnichenko (Ucr) For Pleasure 0 - 77,5
20º Alison Reddy (Gbr) Arazmataz 0 - 78,43
21º Per Striboldt (Din) Edelgaards Al Noir 0 - 79,34
22º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian (Esp) Champagne W 0 - 79,83
23º Mr Menghechaolu (Chn) Jukoscha 0 - 79,88
24º Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Garden Mountmouth 0 - 83,88
25º María Elena Beltrán Riisio (Esp) Conny Can Jump 0 - 84,31
26º Lotta Rintamaki (Fin) Kilmarnock 0 - 84,62
27º Diana Bartollini (Can) Cavolo 0 - 84,96
28º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Prosa Fragance De Aristos 0 - 85,02
29º Gabriela Velutini (Ven) Ocelot Mail 0 - 85,09
30º Leonor Rotllant (Esp) Phoenex Laghetto 0 - 87,56
31º Yana Melnikova (Rus) Richmond Oscar 1 - 90,19
32º Sandra Gustafsson (Sue) Provincial Du Croupet 1 - 90,5
33º Violette Bertrand (Fra) Cooldance 1 - 90,81
34º Alina Klatte (Ale) Grand Centauer 1 - 92,09
35º Yana Melnikova (Rus) Usija T 1 - 92,97
36º Sarah Jane Johnson (Irl) Sveanna 2 - 95,09
37º Emily Smallman (Gbr) Panama PC 4 - 68,45
38º Viktoria Tocca (Sue) Ohara 4 - 78,68
39º Karen Clithero (Gbr) Halleluyah Carlo 4 - 79,34
40º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian (Esp) Richard 4 - 82,56
41º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Caramia 4 - 88,23
42º Sammy Garrard (Gbr) Maxima II 4 - 89,88
43º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Bagrianec 5 - 90,07
44º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Ultimate Joop 6 - 95,84
45º Pawel Piatkowski (Pol) Equus Andorra 7 - 99,42
46º Lis Astall (Gbr) Sheer Audacity 8 - 73,14
47º Luiz Alexandre Spino (Bra) Romance da Zur 8 - 76,84
48º Diana Kasselman (Ale) Cassini Royal 8 - 89,84
49º Anna Robins (Gbr) Crunch Time 11 - 99,05
50º Jaouad Chafai (Mar) Morino 12 - 80,63
51º Alice Walker (Gbr) Cantarel Van de Distel Noeve 12 - 86,45
52º Martin Canet (Fra) Acord Ac 16 - 86,76
53º Bonnie Mc Avity (Usa) Condroz KZ 17 - 124,34
54º Sophia Luders-Gibbs (Esp) Klad 19 - 99,4
55º Katarzyna Kuchejda (Pol) Dominika E
  Jaouad Chafai (Mar) Lanyway E
  Prueba Nº11 Small Tour B. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Calvo (Ven) Ideal Du Saulcy 0 - 52,54
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Greta III 0 - 53,22
Richard Adams (Gbr) Ricochet V 0 - 57,23
Arturo Ferrando (Ven) Moonlight 159 0 - 59,68
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Perfect 0 - 60,1
Roberto Villa Real (Bra) Tiquila 0 - 62,34
Victoria Hexeberg (Nor) Londa 0 - 62,92
Camilla Nensen (Sue) Wild-Wilma 0 - 63,47
Finn Pahlsson (Sue) Mo De Abril 0 - 66,14
10º Luna Jiménez Bechold (Esp) Chivas Van Orshof 0 - 66,69
11º Carmen Cremers (Bel) Spring 0 - 66,75
12º Racheal Lamb (Gbr) Trezequet 0 - 66,77
13º Jenni Dahlman (Fin) Simon 106 0 - 69,32
14º Georgina Day (Gbr) Oxford De Breve 0 - 69,56
15º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 0 - 69,81
16º Reiko Takeda (Jpn) Ticannaf 0 - 71,09
17º Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Nabil 0 - 71,32
18º Pablo Crespo Escassi (Esp) Jodie Du Haras 0 - 72,08
  Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Ipchou 0 - 72,08
20º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Ludwig 0 - 72,18
21º Alexandra Mellhage (Sue) Sylburga 0 - 73,84
22º Phillip Lever (Aus) Thunder H 0 - 74,62
23º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Eolo 0 - 75,39
24º Luna Jiménez Bechold (Esp) Lexical W 0 - 75,49
25º Raena Leung (Hkg) Connecticut 0 - 75,99
26º Ignacio Parejo Martinez (Esp) Weinransch 0 - 76,26
27º Alina Klatte (Ale) Quo Vadis II 0 - 76,82
28º Xiaokelaiti Abayi (Chn) Centinue 0 - 77,71
29º Ulrika Goodin (Sue) Lord Corde G 0 - 78,07
30º Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Uliano B 0 - 79,68
31º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Guepardo 0 - 79,93
32º Claudio Weber (Sui) Orglando Du Marais 0 - 80,1
33º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Cibolin Prieure Z 0 - 80,34
34º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Princess Sena 0 - 81,31
35º Zhang Teng (Chn) C'mon Girl 0 - 81,5
36º Johnny Motetta (Sui) Cath The Wind 0 - 83,4
37º Rashed Al Maktoum (Uae) Dubai's Pride 2 - 87,93
38º Mr Menghechaolu (Chn) Lennon II 2 - 88,5
39º Borja Fernandez Tubau Tascon (Esp) Tarzán 2 - 89,25
40º Abbe Burchmore (Gbr) White Bless 4 - 53,25
41º Georgina Day (Gbr) Archanna 4 - 57,62
42º Alina Klatte (Ale) Escada III 4 - 58,11
43º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Dossan 4 - 61,45
44º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Ashley 89 4 - 64,62
45º María Elena Beltrán Riisio (Esp) Univentge 4 - 71,45
46º Bonnie Mc Avity (Usa) Rudette 4 - 73,19
47º Abbe Burchmore (Gbr) Westwinds Ego 4 - 75,53
48º Leonor Rotllant (Esp) Bolero Van Strokapelleken 5 - 84,17
49º Evelyne Govaere (Bel) Otoucha 6 - 90,82
50º Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Malika 8 - 71,09
51º Finn Pahlsson (Sue) O'neill 8 - 74,36
52º Rosalind Platt (Gbr) Dockland 8 - 85,55
53º José Calvo (Ven) Muscat Du Pont 8 - 97,7
54º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Cinzano Van De Broekshoeve 11 - 91,6
55º Nadia Affi (Din) Killanley Pagent 11 - 92,33
56º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Naxos Des Till 11 - 92,85
57º Francesca Urbini (Ita) Isabelle Belle 12 - 82,4
58º Anne Camilla Brekke (Nor) Obalia NL E
  Prueba Nº12 Small Tour C. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Grace Walker (Gbr) Mysteron 0 - 52,64
Nora Cipriani (Sui) Orpheus V 0 - 57,54
Marie Longem (Nor) Flower Power 0 - 58,2
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Noemie De Fief 0 - 59,62
Julie Ineichen (Sui) Nicotine Des Cabanes 0 - 60,06
Viktoria Tocca (Sue) Osira 5 0 - 60,83
Nora Kerppola (Fin) Candide 0 - 62,5
Candice Lauwers (Bel) Odine 0 - 63,97
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Lominard L 0 - 65,15
10º Phillip Lever (Aus) Ayers Rock 0 - 65,24
11º Victoria Hexeberg (Nor) Universe V 0 - 66,39
12º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Limaroun 0 - 66,7
13º Carmen Cremers (Bel) Silvester 0 - 67,09
14º Wout Vlemmix (Bel) Sewilla 0 - 67,17
15º Victoria Hexeberg (Nor) Alwin 29 0 - 67,6
16º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Bolt 0 - 68,07
17º Frank Curran (Irl) Pepp 0 - 68,12
18º Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk (Pol) Capitole 5 0 - 68,14
19º Frank Curran (Irl) Nallinimo 0 - 69,12
20º Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Bolleke Van't T Heike 0 - 69,97
21º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Nykio 0 - 70,15
22º Raena Leung (Hkg) Arsalla 0 - 70,47
23º Sofia Fast (Sue) Lou Reed 0 - 71,16
24º Arturo Ferrando (Ven) Never Forget Jazz 0 - 71,35
25º Jonna Sundblad (Sue) Ghana 103 0 - 72,13
26º Patricia Velutini (Ven) Zelantares 0 - 72,24
27º Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Tenderfoot 0 - 72,28
28º Roy Lev (Isr) Dinaro 0 - 72,34
29º Lili Waelti (Sui) La Lucecita 0 - 72,55
30º José María Herrero Fernández de Mesa (Esp) Helium De Montmain 0 - 72,94
31º Rebecca Jane Walker (Gbr) Constance 0 - 72,96
32º Javier Aznarte Lozano (Esp) Troje 0 - 73,18
33º Sophie Alba Hunter (Esp) Por Ella 0 - 73,36
34º Carolina Catany Crespo (Esp) Caretina 0 - 73,38
35º Lotta Rintamaki (Fin) Fraulein Smilla 4 0 - 74,8
36º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Galoube des Roches 0 - 75,02
37º Marcelo Chirico Ferreira (Uru) Ruby 0 - 75,1
38º Per Striboldt (Din) Óscar 0 - 75,22
39º Zhang Teng (Chn) For The Moon 0 - 75,5
40º Ceci Mourkogiannis (Gre) Titanium 0 - 76,44
41º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Nagano Du Gisors 0 - 79,74
42º Martin Dawes (Gbr) Questro 2 0 - 81,44
43º Raena Leung (Hkg) Cornalin Ch 0 - 82,27
44º Anne Camilla Brekke (Nor) Polinka 0 - 83,23
45º Reiko Takeda (Jpn) Obélix 0 - 83,54
46º Carma Boot (Hol) Violetta 0 - 84,72
47º Jonna Sundblad (Sue) Victory P 0 - 85,56
48º Martin Dawes (Gbr) Mine Star 0 - 85,66
49º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Mino Du Heup 0 - 85,86
50º Violette Bertrand (Fra) Tamara X 0 - 85,97
51º Gabriela Stumpf (Aus) Adhesive's Phar Lap 0 - 86,56
52º Marina Vinnichenko (Ucr) Licori 0 - 86,9
53º Phillip Lever (Aus) Guidam De Henry 0 - 87,06
54º Johnny Motetta (Sui) Josephine III CH 0 - 88,21
55º Ulrika Goodin (Sue) Casablanca 0 - 88,94
56º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Joy De Talma 0 - 89,04
57º Marina Vinnichenko (Ucr) Sancho-Panso 0 - 89,59
58º Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 0 - 90,52
59º Jonathan Corrigan (Irl) Usandra 0 - 90,73
60º Jenni Dahlman (Fin) Maximus 0 - 92,07
61º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Nesle De La Mennerie 0 - 94,17
  Katty King (Bra) Urbanus 0 - 94,17
63º Francesca Urbini (Ita) Cuba Libre le Dune 0 - 94,65
64º Alexandra Mellhage (Sue) Quee Betts 0 - 97,9
65º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Moon Mail 0 - 100,25
66º Amy Sanfey (Irl) Kalahari Rebel 0 - 104,6
67º Antonio Manzanares Martínez (Esp) Sunrise 0 - 118,36
68º Sofia Fast (Sue) Casper E
  Alicia Smallman (Gbr) First Edition E
70º Xiaokelaiti Abayi (Chn) Bal Mare R
  Prueba Nº13 Small Tour D. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela (Esp) Fabuleux Merze 0 - 54,97
Candice Lauwers (Bel) Hotesse des Aubiers 0 - 55,04
Thomas O'Brien (Irl) Voila 0 - 58,41
Uwe Kuhlemann (Ale) Bright Ruby 7 0 - 58,88
Simon Búrki (Sui) Franko 0 - 59,6
Alexandra Mellhage (Sue) Corelli 17 0 - 60,42
Carmen Cremers (Bel) Pasha Z 0 - 61,34
Rowin Von Reininghaus (Bra) Vita Magdalon 0 - 61,4
Johnny Motetta (Sui) Splendit V D Rietvenne 0 - 62,36
10º Claudio Weber (Sui) Wienna'S Love 0 - 62,82
11º Simon Búrki (Sui) Montana's Cadeau 0 - 65,24
12º Jonathan Corrigan (Irl) Udessa 0 - 65,34
13º Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk (Pol) Fbw Coulthard 0 - 66,31
14º Lili Waelti (Sui) Love Parade 6 0 - 71,38
15º Ceci Mourkogiannis (Gre) William 196 0 - 76,76
16º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Lady Sunshine 0 - 76,86
17º Vicky Mortimore (Gbr) Leonardo 1 - 79,21
18º Martin Dawes (Gbr) Lovely Rita 1 - 79,91
19º Alex Rident (Gbr) Hermes de Bruyeres 1 - 80,87
20º Martin Dawes (Gbr) Dornkaat 1 - 82,26
21º Yan Chartier Capitaine (Fra) Kaucaisia de Mars 1 - 82,51
22º Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Leon VII 4 - 55,92
23º Marie Longem (Nor) Shadow Breaker 4 - 57,03
24º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Andor 4 - 57,73
25º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Melba Girl 4 - 57,81
26º Marcelo Chirico Ferreira (Uru) D'Artagnan 4 - 58,64
  José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Veronique 4 - 58,64
28º Nora Kerppola (Fin) Jeroboam De Saunoir 4 - 59,39
29º Julie Ineichen (Sui) Lady Lover R 4 - 59,93
30º Sara Nensen (Sue) Minette 4 - 62,25
31º Nora Cipriani (Sui) Querido 22 4 - 62,86
32º Julie Ineichen (Sui) Cold As Ice Z 4 - 63,13
33º Amy Fisher (Gbr) Ramiro III 4 - 70,42
34º José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Celine-Yar 5 - 79,24
35º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Coeur De Lion 10 6 - 83,42
36º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Noumba de Lithaire 7 - 88,12
37º Jonna Sundblad (Sue) Munsboro Finton 8 - 67,79
38º Fermín  López Carrera Jujuy 8 - 73,03
39º Katie Astall (Gbr) Lucy II 9 - 79,92
40º Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Dynamic 10 - 83,44
41º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Calvero E
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Ginster Lady E
  Prueba Nº14 Big Tour A. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Snai Up To Day 0 - 55,09
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Alana Van De Lambroekhoeve 0 - 58,84
Antonis Petris (Gre) Ottaline 0 - 60,82
Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Flaneur 0 - 60,98
Faye Schoch (Sui) Sjarmette 0 - 63,49
Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Hight Touch 0 - 63,98
Mischa Everse (Hol) Chocola Z 0 - 65,5
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Wotan 914 0 - 65,81
Luciano Dome (Arg) Malibu De Blondel 0 - 66,42
10º Bobo Fuchs (Sue) Bacchuz 0 - 67,37
11º Emiliano Segovia (Arg) Nyls Des Proyes 0 - 67,87
  Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Lacka De La Sapaie 0 - 67,87
13º Frida Berggren (Sue) Fair Chance II 0 - 68,18
14º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Adele Z 0 - 68,8
15º Daniel Bürki (Sui) Alexandro 0 - 69,14
16º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Canberra 21 0 - 69,37
17º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Carluna 0 - 69,47
18º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Cinema 2000 0 - 69,67
19º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Monark Du Charmeux 0 - 69,91
20º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Cheridan 0 - 70,71
21º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Micmac De Bance 0 - 72,96
22º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Biness Van Overis 0 - 73,24
23º Keneth Cheng (Hkg) Zorro Z 0 - 74,63
24º Jaime Ostos (Esp) Landors B 0 - 75,9
25º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Calluccio C 0 - 76,89
26º Michel Blaton (Bel) Bunder 0 - 76,91
27º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Payton 0 - 77,03
28º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny 0 - 77,37
29º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Balougranada 0 - 78,52
30º Latifah Al Maktoum (Uae) New Jimmy's 0 - 78,68
31º Henry Lacey (Gbr) Apricot M 0 - 78,71
32º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Nieztsche Du Granit 0 - 78,78
33º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Lolita 153 0 - 78,88
34º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Brustor Boy Of Kannan 0 - 79,68
35º Dominique Robert (Fra) Naiade Du Rondeau 0 - 80,81
36º Andrea Caprara (Ita) Henrietta 0 - 80,88
37º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Majestic 0 - 81,04
38º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Ultimatum 0 - 82
39º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Valente 1 - 83,41
40º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Drosso 1 - 83,98
41º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Valdo De Laubry 1 - 84,04
42º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Fahrenheit 1 - 85,3
43º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 1 - 85,36
44º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Quartz Van Generhesse 1 - 85,58
45º Billy Twomey (Irl) Blue Thunder 1 - 85,99
46º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Mentor De Vima 1 - 86,29
47º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Cherona Z 1 - 86,83
48º Tomás Couve (Chi) Lune Du Boele 2 - 87,48
49º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Herbert 24 2 - 87,49
50º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Latina Du Pitray 2 - 87,61
51º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 2 - 88,87
52º James Davenport (Gbr) Vote Piccobello Z 2 - 89,36
53º Connie Bull (Nor) Liberace 4 - 59,01
54º Amanda Derbyshire (Gbr) Advocaat 4 - 59,17
55º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Lugana Beach 4 - 59,86
56º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Lamborghini Diablo 4 - 60,61
57º Holger Wulschner (Ale) La Macho G 4 - 60,98
58º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez (Esp) Lif De La Carte 4 - 63,29
59º Pernille Striboldt (Din) Bjerglunds Limbery 4 - 64,32
60º Gonzalo Barradas (Por) Quinine Des Six Censes 4 - 65,06
61º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Ardennue Flight 4 - 66,13
62º Miriam Garcia-Amado Blach (Esp) Report 9 4 - 69,12
63º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Nakano Rb 4 - 70,72
64º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Bonaparte P 4 - 72,41
65º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Umbar 4 - 74,61
66º Juan Ramos (Arg) Rocky 4 - 75,69
67º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Neptuno de Carloup 4 - 76,69
68º Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Hobby De B'neville 4 - 77,22
69º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Jordan de Rhodes 4 - 77,82
70º Erika Abal Inzaurralde (Esp) Remus 4 - 79,05
71º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Musicam Metalica 4 - 79,07
72º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sekio 4 - 79,09
73º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Napoleon Yac 4 - 80,76
74º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Olibero 4 - 82,07
75º Eric Levallois (Fra) Nayana 4 - 82,64
76º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lido Des Broches 5 - 85,11
77º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Arkansas 5 - 85,29
78º Paul O'shea (Irl) Realman 5 - 85,86
79º Arne van Heel (Hol) Miss Independent 5 - 86,55
80º John Pals (Hol) Athos 6 - 87,37
81º Beat Mändli (Sui) Queensland 7 7 - 94,5
82º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Stranger S 8 - 53,5
83º Dave Quigley (Irl) Lucky De Blondel 8 - 62,12
84º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Simply Sequentos 8 - 62,62
85º Guy Williams (Gbr) Kaletto 8 - 67,42
86º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 8 - 76,15
87º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Calvin 9 - 84,36
88º Pilar Rico Muñoz (Esp) Quetoutte van de Brem 9 - 85,43
89º Salvador Astolfi (Esp) Loutiano 10 - 88,77
90º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Carthagena 10 - 88,83
91º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Valliant 10 - 89,53
92º Maria Bañuls Sañudo (Esp) Nettuno 11 - 94,7
93º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Narusha 12 - 60,2
94º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Caluna 11 12 - 79,27
95º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Safe Me 12 - 82,06
96º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) New Star Du Paradis 12 - 114,06
97º José González Pastor (Esp) Semilla De Naranja 15 - 126,09
98º Marte Erlandsen (Nor) Arrogance 20 - 97,56
99º Lexy Reed (Usa) Ushi E
  Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Aisha E
  Lexi Carter (Rsa) Golden Dream E
  Prueba Nº15 Big Tour B. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dave Quigley (Irl) Sabatini 0 - 57,11
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Palermo 0 - 57,31
Connie Bull (Nor) Ekras Last Edition 0 - 58,53
Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Kashina de Roman 0 - 58,65
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Jupiter 0 - 58,66
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Timo 0 - 60,4
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Megastar De Cartigny 0 - 60,59
Eric Levallois (Fra) Muscadin 0 - 60,8
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond Van Geenerheese 0 - 61,03
10º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Suma Sound Of Music 0 - 61,94
11º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Uskymo 0 - 62,01
12º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Ej Priceless 0 - 62,91
13º Antonis Petris (Gre) Cover Page 0 - 64,32
14º Daniel Bürki (Sui) Hatrick II 0 - 64,42
15º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Donkosack 0 - 64,51
16º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) George Cloony 0 - 64,82
17º Pernille Striboldt (Din) Wincentt III 0 - 65,31
18º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cefalo 0 - 66,36
19º Sara Baban (Ksa) Kingdom's 0 - 67,78
20º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Laika 387 0 - 68,32
21º Mischa Everse (Hol) Vario 0 - 69,4
22º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Lorenza Te Quiero 0 - 69,44
23º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Velanov 0 - 70,53
24º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Lutsine De Belmaniere 0 - 71,7
25º Jaime Ostos (Esp) Kogoun De Bressieux 0 - 72,59
26º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Picobello Z 0 - 73,03
27º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Special Diamond 0 - 73,34
28º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Noble Des Bruyeres 0 - 73,88
29º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Utah Z 0 - 75,58
30º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 0 - 76,37
31º Roelof Bril (Hol) Thor 0 - 77,49
32º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Apollo King de Lauzelle 0 - 78,05
33º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Chamir-Z 0 - 78,37
34º Paul Rident (Fra) Niquito Du Chateau 0 - 78,45
35º Lexi Carter (Rsa) Nerona 0 - 79,09
36º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Universe 0 - 79,24
37º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Campamento 0 - 79,5
38º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Smartie 0 - 80,78
39º Albert Martensson (Sue) Lavinio 0 - 80,96
40º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Nikitame 1 - 81,65
41º Michael Jones ( Gbr ) Caetano 1 - 81,9
42º Mark Kinsella (Irl) P S I Love You 1 - 82,05
43º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Kalif D'L'Herbale 1 - 83,18
44º Michel Blaton (Bel) Qualan 1 - 83,42
45º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Viana 1 - 83,76
46º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Bentley Van't Geesteshof 1 - 84,67
47º Billy Twomey (Irl) KEC Maximum Joe 1 - 84,79
48º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 1 - 84,8
49º David McPherson (Gbr) Unicum II 1 - 84,88
50º Beat Mändli (Sui) Bille 21 2 - 85,48
51º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Celsius Du Ruisseau 2 - 85,98
52º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Solace 2 - 86,69
53º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ambiente 55 2 - 87,38
54º Tomás Couve (Chi) Egge's Artic 3 - 90,57
55º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Hypnotic 3 - 91,4
56º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) For Joy II CH 4 - 60,77
57º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Collector MB 4 - 63,88
58º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Caleta 4 - 64,18
59º Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Flavic 4 - 68,6
60º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Lois Lane 4 - 69,76
61º Frida Berggren (Sue) Cool Brandy 4 - 69,78
62º Paul O'shea (Irl) Camiro De Haar Z 4 - 70,81
63º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Paramis 4 - 71,65
64º Alejandra Paillot (Fra) Love Is Luck 4 - 72,03
65º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Milliard des Cresles 4 - 72,22
66º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Milos Du Plain 4 - 72,87
  Bobo Fuchs (Sue) Toberlina Deux 4 - 72,87
68º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Nepal d'Absidale 4 - 73,82
69º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Gavroche de Quincy 4 - 75,16
70º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Neron du Plessis 4 - 75,34
71º Karim Otto (Egy) Madison du Jarrien 4 - 75,48
72º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Camirez L 4 - 77,38
73º Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Kassandra 12 4 - 77,9
74º Latifah Al Maktoum (Uae) Quidam's Pride 4 - 78,12
  Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 4 - 78,12
76º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Udancer Hero 4 - 78,88
77º Juan Ramos (Arg) Lude Du Chatelier 4 - 80,08
78º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Quiwallo 4 - 94,98
79º Gonzalo Barradas (Por) Wally 5 - 83,39
80º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Claytona 5 - 84,46
81º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Qashmir Van Westuur 6 - 85,58
82º Julien Epaillard (Fra) No Name De Siva 6 - 86,14
83º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Ej Annabell 6 - 87,56
84º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Lonzo CR 6 - 88,84
85º Michel Robert (Fra) Loustic De L'orle 7 - 89,24
86º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Remmel 7 - 91,71
87º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Vdl Groep Ovatio 7 - 92,2
88º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) SNAI Lumiere du Brun 8 - 73,84
89º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Lovely 36 8 - 80,39
90º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Neptune De Soult 9 - 81,59
91º Arne van Heel (Hol) Valencia 50 9 - 83,15
92º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Jolie Chaniere 15 - 90,01
93º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Conquest-Ii Wz 16 - 63,69
94º Henry Lacey (Gbr) Redbull 16 - 109,85
95º Claire Salem ( Gbr) Utah II 17 - 114,73
96º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Musicam Argentina 206 18 - 102,72
97º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Vector Van Het Bergskeshof 18 - 103,24
98º John Pals (Hol) Little Pretty Princess 20 - 75,19
99º Andrea Caprara (Ita) Long Beach 20 - 77,24
100º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Leon De Saint Eloi E
  Pilar Manescau Martin (Esp) Sada E
  Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Dino E
103º Guy Williams (Gbr) Skip To Ramiro R
  Prueba Nº16 Bg Tour C. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pernille Striboldt (Din) Cardento 0 - 76,07
Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Quintero 8 0 - 77,5
Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Red Dawn 0 - 77,89
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Avenzio 3 0 - 78,76
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 0 - 79,48
Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Retro 0 - 79,53
Luis Astolfi (Esp) Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0 - 79,86
Frida Berggren (Sue) Polita 0 - 80,69
Connie Bull (Nor) Moon Raker D'utah 0 - 80,85
10º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Tilburg 2 0 - 81,67
11º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Ultimo 0 - 82,44
12º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Ringwood Lp 0 - 83,49
13º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Quartz des Bergeries 0 - 84,26
14º Miriam Garcia-Amado Blach (Esp) Little Love 8 0 - 85,08
15º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Calvara Z 0 - 88,32
16º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Corradino 0 - 91,07
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Andiamo's Sunrise 0 - 91,07
18º Tim Gredley (Gbr) B F Utopia 0 - 92,55
19º Mark Kinsella (Irl) Splendour 1 - 96,67
20º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action Breaker 1 - 96,89
21º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 2 - 100,9
22º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Lianos Courcelle 4 - 66,02
23º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Kanelle De La Baie 4 - 66,63
24º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Apollo VH Beekse Hooefijzer 4 - 67,07
25º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Casino 4 - 68,71
26º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Snai Etoile Di Campalto 4 - 69,26
27º Guy Williams (Gbr) Belinka Vh Overlede Goed 4 - 70,25
28º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Joop 4 - 72,12
29º Michael Jones ( Gbr ) Little Tinker Ii 4 - 74,53
30º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Amadeus 4 - 76,02
31º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Candyboy 2 4 - 77,66
32º Mischa Everse (Hol) Ups A Daisy 4 - 78,1
33º Latifah Al Maktoum (Uae) Kalaska De Semilly 4 - 79,65
34º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Golden Granuus 4 - 79,7
35º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Chawa 4 - 79,91
36º Keneth Cheng (Hkg) Jockey Club Can Do 4 - 79,92
37º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Orlando 4 - 81,45
38º Alex Thompson (Gbr) Calypso T 4 - 83,7
39º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 4 - 85,91
  David McPherson (Gbr) Silver Spring 4 - 85,91
41º Bobo Fuchs (Sue) Double Trouble W 4 - 86,51
42º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Rockella 4 - 86,89
43º Roelof Bril (Hol) Cutting Edge 4 - 89,3
44º Jo Pay (Gbr) Goodman For Fun II 4 - 90,51
45º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Lutine du Charmois 4 - 91,29
46º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Saporo 4 - 106,06
47º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari 4 - 107,7
48º Albert Martensson (Sue) Mister De Vains 5 - 93,32
49º Emiliano Segovia (Arg) Cerro De Pasco 5 - 95,74
50º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Liberace 1087 5 - 95,9
51º Lexi Carter (Rsa) Shakespeares Son 5 - 95,95
52º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Iris De Rosay 6 - 98,49
53º Dave Quigley (Irl) Luikka 6 - 100,68
54º Michel Robert (Fra) What's Next 6 - 115,68
55º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo Ds 7 - 100,42
56º James Davenport (Gbr) Texola 7 - 119,68
57º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Abc Loreen 8 - 74,09
58º Antonis Petris (Gre) Baskin T-Bear 8 - 80,52
59º Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 8 - 80,96
60º Beat Mändli (Sui) Timorak De Bauge 8 - 82,11
61º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Queenly Du Busson 8 - 83,7
62º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Helsinki 8 - 83,71
63º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Conter 8 - 84,47
64º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Udwin W 8 - 85,08
65º Andrea Caprara (Ita) Napoli 8 - 86,5
66º Paul O'shea (Irl) Daydream St Ghyvan Z 8 - 86,67
67º Lexy Reed (Usa) Renetty 9 - 96,29
68º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Uline 9 - 111,5
69º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Bijou Van De Vijfheide 9 - 111,94
70º Raúl Oliva Martínez (Esp) Espoir Du Buisson 10 - 97,71
71º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Quiet Right 10 - 97,93
72º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Baloubet De Freise 10 - 114,85
73º John Pals (Hol) Intradella Z 11 - 103,37
74º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Chanelvh Nieuwenhof Z 12 - 72,94
75º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 12 - 76,67
76º Eric Levallois (Fra) Kolchic Du Donjon 12 - 81,89
77º Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Tampa Pw 12 - 87,33
78º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Cortina 154 12 - 89,2
79º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Quick lady 14 - 99,69
80º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Gabina Q 15 - 119,9
81º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Mesandra 15 - 120,11
82º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Colombus Van De Helle 17 - 93,87
83º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Neiva Du Talus 17 - 110,73
  Prueba Nº17 Big Tour D. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paul O'shea (Irl) Shannondale Macalla 0 - 70,19
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lynn 27 0 - 71,4
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Malice Des Bergeries 0 - 72,99
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Mandy 0 - 80,03
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Ranino V 0 - 81,18
Connie Bull (Nor) Cezanne 30 0 - 81,4
Frida Berggren (Sue) Abeltje Z 0 - 84,64
Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 0 - 84,81
Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Royal Son Z 0 - 84,86
10º Arne van Heel (Hol) Zeitzeuge 1 - 86,84
11º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Manila 1 - 87,33
12º Merethe Jensen (Din) Calderina 3 - 94,52
13º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Sirabanta 4 - 66,46
14º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Alma 4 - 68,88
15º Billy Twomey (Irl) Goldex 4 - 69,26
16º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Calandro 2 4 - 71,35
17º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Nelson Z 4 - 72,78
18º Holger Wulschner (Ale) FPG Little Liberty 4 - 73,98
19º Dave Quigley (Irl) Ulot 4 - 74,48
20º Antonis Petris (Gre) Liquido 0028 4 - 74,81
21º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Oriflamme d'Houtveld 4 - 78,05
22º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Urico 4 - 79,04
23º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sarranels 4 - 79,2
24º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 4 - 82,83
25º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Landcircus 4 - 83,54
26º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Mats' up du Plessis 4 - 83,71
27º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Markopoulo 4 - 85,79
28º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Libberty 5 - 86,13
29º Lotta Strómbeck (Sue) Bob Dolton 6 - 90,63
30º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Dan 7 T 6 - 90,9
31º Borja Fernandez Tubau Tascon (Esp) Valinco 6 - 93,64
32º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Gratina CH 8 - 68
33º Guy Williams (Gbr) Torinto van de Middenslede 8 - 69,43
34º Keneth Cheng (Hkg) Felton Lee 8 - 70,63
35º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Gentano 6 8 - 71,85
36º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Presco 8 - 75,02
37º Eric Levallois (Fra) Lagon De L'abbaye 8 - 79,25
38º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Winsconsin 111 8 - 79,58
39º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Made in Margot 8 - 80,02
40º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Fabriana 8 - 80,63
41º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Continue B 8 - 81,84
42º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 8 - 83,1
43º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Tristán 8 - 84,2
44º Faye Schoch (Sui) Lavande De L'isle 8 - 85,08
45º Paul Rident (Fra) Khan Du Fraigneau 9 - 86,01
46º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Tess Briolita 10 - 92,22
47º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Lexus 11 - 96,84
48º Albert Martensson (Sue) Iris De La Vallee 12 - 79,7
49º Chris Smith (Gbr) Dozent 12 - 82,39
50º Alejandra Paillot (Fra) It'S Texas Revel 12 - 83,87
51º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Amaretto De Lauzelle 12 - 84,2
52º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Krack D'archon Fosse 12 - 100,08
53º Roelof Bril (Hol) Calover 14 - 90,52
54º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Christobal 13 14 - 93,48
55º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Sam-Sam 14 - 93,86
56º Tomás Couve (Chi) Ushar 15 - 94,81
57º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Gentleman Platiere 16 - 81,18
58º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Lavaletta II 17 - 88,81
59º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 20 - 101,61
60º David McPherson (Gbr) Double Dutch 24 - 101,67
61º James Davenport (Gbr) Atalante 25 - 86,68
62º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Lulu 41 E
  Henry Lacey (Gbr) Cardoso 12 E
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Quanta Costa E
65º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Musicam Calandra R
  Robert Maguire (Gbr) Retreats Oakie Doakie R
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amaryllis R
  John Pals (Hol) Lolly Pop R
  Mariano Maggi (Sue) Double B R
  Prueba Nº18 Small Tour A. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charlotte Quinton (Gbr) Zero Wattage 65 - 55,42
Russel Pearson (Gbr) Shadow 65 - 55,72
Viktoria Tocca (Sue) Ohara 65 - 58,24
Carolina Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Jalespoir du Niro 65 - 65,84
Rebecca Jane Walker (Gbr) Caramel Van Overis 65 - 66,94
Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Prosa Fragance De Aristos 65 - 68,26
Nadia Affi (Din) Killanley Pagent 65 - 68,29
Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Garden Mountmouth 65 - 68,31
Jose Serrano-Gamez Civantos (Esp) Filoch de Subligny 65 - 72,56
10º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian (Esp) Champagne W 65 - 73,76
11º Sandra Gustafsson (Sue) Provincial Du Croupet 65 - 78,56
12º Yana Melnikova (Rus) Richmond Oscar 65 - 79,45
13º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Caramia 65 - 79,47
14º Yana Melnikova (Rus) Usija T 65 - 80,2
15º Caroline De La Paz (Esp) Atenea-Yar 62 - 72,68
16º Carol Toliver (Gbr) Fragne De Cabanes 61 - 77,05
17º Adriana Bañuls Naranjo (Esp) Loiting 60 - 74,27
18º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Lanyway 60 - 84,98
19º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Ultimate Joop 59 - 71,58
20º Sophia Luders-Gibbs (Esp) Klad 59 - 77,3
21º Lis Astall (Gbr) Vidona 59 - 87
22º Tamzin Cowens (Gbr) Halleluyah Carlo 58 - 61,86
23º Pawel Piatkowski (Pol) Equus Andorra 58 - 89,55
24º Katarzyna Kuchejda (Pol) Dominika 57 - 74,74
25º Nadia Affi (Din) Young Sammy 56 - 57,66
26º Gabriela Velutini (Ven) Ocelot Mail 56 - 82,7
27º Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad (Esp) Charisma 55 - 72,31
28º Jaouad Chafai (Mar) Morino 54 - 74,45
29º Violette Bertrand (Fra) Cooldance 53 - 85,1
30º Sammy Garrard (Gbr) Maxima II 53 - 87,78
31º Marina Vinnichenko (Ucr) For Pleasure 51 - 86,34
32º Alice Walker (Gbr) Cantarel Van de Distel Noeve 48 - 80,91
33º Mr Menghechaolu (Chn) Jukoscha 47 - 68,51
34º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Talousha 47 - 94,56
35º Cicci Ósterblom (Sue) Catano Z 46 - 61,22
36º Luiz Alexandre Spino (Bra) Romance da Zur 45 - 58,37
37º Anna Robins (Gbr) Crunch Time 45 - 88,48
38º Carol Toliver (Gbr) Levano 42 - 90,94
39º Katie Astall (Gbr) Sheer Audacity 37 - 88,74
40º Emily Smallman (Gbr) Panama PC 25 - 63,74
41º Anna Robins (Gbr) Oceane du Ruisseau 25 - 68,07
42º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian (Esp) Richard 25 - 78
43º Martin Canet (Fra) Acord Ac 9 - 75,6
44º Anu Kallasvuo (Fin) Chaco 21 E
  Sarah Jane Johnson (Irl) Sveanna E
  Pawel Piatkowski (Pol) Pegas E
  Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Bagrianec E
48º Diana Kasselman (Ale) Cassini Royal R
  Prueba Nº19 Small Tour B. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Perfect 0/0 - 27,52
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Greta III 0/0 - 27,95
Alina Klatte (Ale) Escada III 0/0 - 29,42
Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Ipchou 0/0 - 29,51
Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Princess Sena 0/0 - 30,47
Phillip Lever (Aus) Thunder H 0/0 - 32,42
Racheal Lamb (Gbr) Trezequet 0/0 - 32,51
Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Smart Lady 0/0 - 32,79
Luna Jiménez Bechold (Esp) Chivas Van Orshof 0/0 - 33,82
10º Raena Leung (Hkg) Connecticut 0/0 - 34,03
11º Richard Adams (Gbr) Ricochet V 0/0 - 34,39
12º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Guepardo 0/0 - 36,12
13º María Elena Beltrán Riisio (Esp) Conny Can Jump 0/0 - 37,62
14º Finn Pahlsson (Sue) O'neill 0/0 - 37,72
15º Katie Astall (Gbr) Hors Bord Des Isles 0/0 - 37,91
16º Georgina Day (Gbr) Oxford De Breve 0/0 - 38,05
17º Pablo Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Uliano B 0/0 - 38,54
18º Per Striboldt (Din) Edelgaards Al Noir 0/0 - 38,88
19º Georgina Day (Gbr) Archanna 0/4 - 31,77
20º José Calvo (Ven) Ideal Du Saulcy 0/4 - 34,37
21º José Calvo (Ven) Muscat Du Pont 0/4 - 34,72
22º Lotta Rintamaki (Fin) Kilmarnock 0/4 - 37,34
23º Rosalind Platt (Gbr) The Quantum Leap 0/4 - 45,28
24º Alina Klatte (Ale) Tilandros 0/8 - 32,43
25º Ulrika Goodin (Sue) Casablanca 1 - 67,51
26º Katie Astall (Gbr) Emotion 1 - 68,03
27º Mr Menghechaolu (Chn) Lennon II 1 - 69,08
28º Francesca Urbini (Ita) Isabelle Belle 2 - 72,85
29º Anne Camilla Brekke (Nor) Obalia NL 4 - ET
  Bonnie Mc Avity (Usa) Rudette 4 - ET
  Xiaokelaiti Abayi (Chn) Centinue 4 - ET
  Carmen Cremers (Bel) Spring 4 - ET
33º Alison Reddy (Gbr) Arazmataz 6 - 71,24
34º Christopher Stockwell (Fra) Maestro Brulaire 8 - ET
  Diana Bartollini (Can) Cavolo 8 - ET
36º Nadia Affi (Din) Voltreffer 10 - 86,06
37º Johnny Motetta (Sui) Josephine III CH 12 - ET
38º Zhang Teng (Chn) C'mon Girl E
39º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Quarterback D R
  Prueba Nº20 Small Tour C. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Lominard L 0 - 59
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Calvero 0 - 59,16
Viktoria Tocca (Sue) Osira 5 0 - 59,55
Nora Cipriani (Sui) Orpheus V 0 - 60,47
Nora Kerppola (Fin) Candide 0 - 61,33
Arturo Ferrando (Ven) Moonlight 159 0 - 63,44
Rebecca Jane Walker (Gbr) Constance 0 - 63,97
Teresa Bourbon (Por) Limaroun 0 - 65,21
José María Herrero Fernández de Mesa (Esp) Helium De Montmain 0 - 65,29
10º Carmen Cremers (Bel) Silvester 0 - 65,71
11º Raena Leung (Hkg) Arsalla 0 - 66,16
12º Lili Waelti (Sui) La Lucecita 0 - 66,36
13º Marcelo Chirico Ferreira (Uru) Ruby 0 - 66,76
14º Abbe Burchmore (Gbr) Westwinds Ego 0 - 67,02
15º Sofia Fast (Sue) Lou Reed 0 - 67,47
16º Camilla Nensen (Sue) Wild-Wilma 0 - 67,78
17º Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Tenderfoot 0 - 69,97
18º Per Striboldt (Din) Óscar 0 - 71,08
19º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Eolo 0 - 71,49
20º Zhang Teng (Chn) For The Moon 0 - 71,9
21º Martin Dawes (Gbr) Mine Star 0 - 72,53
22º Pablo Crespo Escassi (Esp) Jodie Du Haras 0 - 73,27
23º Jonna Sundblad (Sue) Victory P 0 - 75,34
24º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Landsturm 14 0 - 75,41
25º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Mino Du Heup 0 - 76,42
26º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen 0 - 77,49
27º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Nykio 1 - 78,07
28º Anne Camilla Brekke (Nor) Polinka 1 - 80,69
29º Johnny Motetta (Sui) Cath The Wind 2 - 82,44
30º Jenni Dahlman (Fin) Maximus 2 - 83,78
31º Ulrika Goodin (Sue) Lord Corde G 2 - 84,17
32º Claudio Weber (Sui) Orglando Du Marais 2 - 84,29
33º Martin Dawes (Gbr) Questro 2 2 - 84,4
34º Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 2 - 85,69
35º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Bolt 4 - 57,71
36º Katty King (Bra) Urbanus 4 - 59,36
37º Ceci Mourkogiannis (Gre) Titanium 4 - 61,57
38º Marie Longem (Nor) Karina 4 - 63,56
39º Victoria Hexeberg (Nor) Londa 4 - 64,39
40º Phillip Lever (Aus) Ayers Rock 4 - 65,03
41º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Dossan 4 - 65,64
42º Reiko Takeda (Jpn) Ticannaf 4 - 66,96
43º Gabriela Stumpf (Aus) Adhesive's Phar Lap 4 - 68,43
44º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Nagano Du Gisors 4 - 68,54
45º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 4 - 69,35
46º Julie Ineichen (Sui) Nicotine Des Cabanes 4 - 70,4
47º Phillip Lever (Aus) Guidam De Henry 4 - 71,82
48º Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk (Pol) Capitale 5 4 - 72,69
49º Sophie Alba Hunter (Esp) Por Ella 4 - 73,29
50º Xiaokelaiti Abayi (Chn) Bal Mare 4 - 74,81
51º Alexandra Mellhage (Sue) Quee Betts 4 - 75,55
52º María Elena Beltrán Riisio (Esp) Univentge 5 - 79,51
53º Luna Jiménez Bechold (Esp) Lexical W 6 - 84
54º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Maddock 6 - 101,97
55º Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Ginster Lady 7 - 89,53
56º Violette Bertrand (Fra) Tamara X 8 - 62,09
57º Abbe Burchmore (Gbr) White Bless 8 - 72,91
58º Finn Pahlsson (Sue) Mo De Abril 8 - 76,37
59º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Naxos Des Till 8 - 91,85
60º Alexandra Mellhage (Sue) Sylburga 9 - 81,5
61º Francesca Urbini (Ita) Cuba Libre le Dune 9 - 97,25
62º Ignacio Parejo Martinez (Esp) Weinransch 10 - 82,2
63º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Joy De Talma 12 - 106,37
64º Alicia Smallman (Gbr) First Edition 12 - 106,38
65º Rosalind Platt (Gbr) Dockland 15 - 88,39
66º Carolina Catany Crespo (Esp) Caretina 17 - 97,66
67º Grace Walker (Gbr) Mysteron E
  Sofia Fast (Sue) Casper E
  Prueba Nº21 Small Tour D. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fabien Gachnang (Sui) Leon VII 0/0 - 27,23
Marie Longem (Nor) Flower Power 0/0 - 30,21
Jonathan Corrigan (Irl) Usandra 0/0 - 30,29
Julie Ineichen (Sui) Cold As Ice Z 0/0 - 30,88
Julie Ineichen (Sui) Lady Lover R 0/0 - 31,06
Jenni Dahlman (Fin) Franko 0/0 - 31,62
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Andor 0/0 - 31,85
Johnny Motetta (Sui) Splendit V D Rietvenne 0/0 - 32,37
Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Melba Girl 0/0 - 32,56
10º Claudio Weber (Sui) Wienna'S Love 0/0 - 32,99
11º Simon Búrki (Sui) Montana's Cadeau 0/0 - 33,31
12º Sara Nensen (Sue) Minette 0/0 - 34,27
13º Arturo Ferrando (Ven) Never Forget Jazz 0/0 - 34,28
14º José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Celine-Yar 0/0 - 36,12
15º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) La Perouse 0/0 - 36,18
16º Nora Cipriani (Sui) Querido 22 0/0 - 36,29
17º Frank Curran (Irl) Pepp 0/0 - 36,69
18º Martin Dawes (Gbr) Lovely Rita 0/0 - 36,73
19º Reiko Takeda (Jpn) Obélix 0/0 - 38,35
20º Frank Curran (Irl) Nallinimo 0/4 - 30,65
21º Vicky Mortimore (Gbr) Leonardo 0/4 - 32,81
22º Carmen Cremers (Bel) Pasha Z 0/4 - 33,52
23º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Noumba de Lithaire 0/4 - 33,73
24º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Noemie De Fief 0/4 - 39,98
25º Alexandra Mellhage (Sue) Corelli 17 0/4 - 40,04
26º Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Dynamic 0/5 - 52,35
27º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela (Esp) Fabuleux Merze 0/8 - 27,77
28º Jonna Sundblad (Sue) Ghana 103 0/8 - 37,49
29º Victoria Hexeberg (Nor) Universe V 0/16 - 67,77
30º Raena Leung (Hkg) Cornalin Ch 1 - 59,68
31º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Cibolin Prieure Z 1 - 59,7
32º Rashed Al Maktoum (Uae) Dubai's Pride 1 - 60,05
33º Jonathan Corrigan (Irl) Udessa 1 - 60,94
34º Thomas O'Brien (Irl) Voila 2 - 63,08
35º Javier Aznarte Lozano (Esp) Troje 4 - ET
  Katie Astall (Gbr) Lucy II 4 - ET
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Bolleke Van't T Heike 4 - ET
  Victoria Hexeberg (Nor) Alwin 29 4 - ET
  Lili Waelti (Sui) Love Parade 6 4 - ET
  Marcelo Chirico Ferreira (Uru) D'Artagnan 4 - ET
  Jose Serrano-Gamez Civantos (Esp) Hobby De B'neville 4 - ET
  Uwe Kuhlemann (Ale) Bright Ruby 7 4 - ET
  Nora Kerppola (Fin) Jeroboam De Saunoir 4 - ET
  Lotta Rintamaki (Fin) Fraulein Smilla 4 4 - ET
  Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk (Pol) Fbw Coulthard 4 - ET
  José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Veronique 4 - ET
47º Jenni Dahlman (Fin) Pedro 5 - 59,35
48º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 5 - 61,24
49º Marina Vinnichenko (Ucr) Licori 8 - ET
  Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Coeur De Lion 10 8 - ET
  Patricia Velutini (Ven) Zelantares 8 - ET
52º Amy Fisher (Gbr) Ramiro III 9 - 59,61
53º Amy Sanfey (Irl) Kalahari Rebel 9 - 78,42
54º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Meggy Du Mont 12 - 73,34
  Marina Vinnichenko (Ucr) Sancho-Panso 12 - ET
56º Roy Lev (Isr) Dinaro 13 - 78,93
57º Marie Longem (Nor) Shadow Breaker 16 - 71,41
58º Antonio Manzanares Martínez (Esp) Sunrise 21 - 60,21
59º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Nesle De La Mennerie E
  Prueba Nº22 Big Tour A. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Barradas (Por) Quinine Des Six Censes 0/0 - 24,56
Antonis Petris (Gre) Ottaline 0/0 - 25,26
Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Lugana Beach 0/0 - 25,42
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Stranger S 0/0 - 26,13
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Narusha 0/0 - 26,18
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Jordan de Rhodes 0/0 - 26,66
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Alana Van De Lambroekhoeve 0/0 - 27,29
Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Ipona De Baussy 0/0 - 27,34
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Neptune De Soult 0/0 - 27,62
10º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Balougranada 0/0 - 28,14
11º Emiliano Segovia (Arg) Nyls Des Proyes 0/0 - 28,18
12º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Adele Z 0/0 - 28,32
13º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Flaneur 0/0 - 28,76
14º Carolina Godoy (Ven) Papillón 0/0 - 29,49
15º Guy Williams (Gbr) Kaletto 0/0 - 29,54
16º Andrea Caprara (Ita) Henrietta 0/0 - 29,97
17º Juan Ramos (Arg) Rocky 0/0 - 31,06
18º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Pik Papageno 0/0 - 31,84
19º Daniel Bürki (Sui) Alexandro 0/0 - 32,39
20º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Universe 0/0 - 32,98
21º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Monark Du Charmeux 0/0 - 33,48
22º Miriam Garcia-Amado Blach (Esp) Report 9 0/0 - 33,61
23º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Bonaparte P 0/0 - 33,86
24º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Biness Van Overis 0/0 - 34,03
25º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Bentley Van't Geesteshof 0/0 - 34,39
26º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sekio 0/0 - 34,62
27º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Fahrenheit 0/0 - 35,19
28º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Cheridan 0/0 - 35,23
29º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Made in Margot 0/0 - 35,46
30º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Musicam Metalica 0/0 - 35,54
31º José González Pastor (Esp) Semilla De Naranja 0/0 - 35,93
32º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Emondrian 0/0 - 35,99
33º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Arkansas 0/0 - 36,16
34º Dave Quigley (Irl) Luikka 0/0 - 37,97
35º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) New Star Du Paradis 0/0 - 38,23
36º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 0/1 - 38,04
37º Dominique Robert (Fra) Naiade Du Rondeau 0/1 - 38,64
38º John Pals (Hol) Athos 0/1 - 38,64
39º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Ultimatum 0/1 - 41,08
40º Pernille Striboldt (Din) Wincentt III 0/4 - 27,4
41º Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Flavic 0/4 - 28,31
42º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) California 45 0/4 - 30,73
43º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Snai Up To Day 0/4 - 32,53
44º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Canberra 21 0/4 - 34,36
45º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Safe Me 0/4 - 34,72
46º James Davenport (Gbr) Texola 0/5 - 40,89
47º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Crushing Z 0/5 - 41,25
48º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Lacka De La Sapaie 0/6 - 45,3
49º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Double Dutch 0/10 - 44,3
50º Frida Berggren (Sue) Fair Chance II 0/11 - 48,1
51º Beat Mändli (Sui) Queensland 7 1 - 57,15
52º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Vector Van Het Bergskeshof 1 - 59,19
53º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Calvin 1 - 59,88
54º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Latina Du Pitray 1 - 60,58
55º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Kassandro B 2 - 63,89
56º Luciano Dome (Arg) Malibu De Blondel 4 - ET
  Connie Bull (Nor) Liberace 4 - ET
  Maria Bañuls Sañudo (Esp) Nettuno 4 - ET
  Michel Blaton (Bel) Bunder 5 - 57,75
  Faye Schoch (Sui) Malforin Lanithard 4 - ET
  Bobo Fuchs (Sue) Bacchuz 4 - ET
  Mariana Arostegui (Esp) Silvester 4 - ET
  Nicolas Garcia Palacios (Esp) Born to Win 4 - ET
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Brustor Boy Of Kannan 4 - ET
  Pilar Manescau Martin (Esp) Sada 4 - ET
  Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Cinema 2000 4 - ET
67º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Valliant 5 - 57,95
68º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Mandy 5 - 58,19
69º Roelof Bril (Hol) Uganda 5 - 58,75
70º Keneth Cheng (Hkg) Zorro Z 5 - 58,77
71º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Herbert 24 5 - 59,14
72º Pilar Rico Muñoz (Esp) Quetoutte van de Brem 5 - 59,49
73º Mischa Everse (Hol) Circa 7 - 65,86
74º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Micmac De Bance 8 - ET
  Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Mentor De Vima 8 - ET
  Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Neptune De Carloup 8 - ET
  Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Caluna 11 8 - ET
78º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Ladooga 9 - 58,28
79º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Golden Dream 11 - 82,57
80º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Nieztsche Du Granit 12 - ET
81º Marte Erlandsen (Nor) Arrogance 16 - ET
82º Joel Parkinson (Gbr) Lamborghini Diablo E
  Tomás Couve (Chi) Oryx du Roty E
  Prueba Nº23 Big Tour B. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dave Quigley (Irl) Sabatini 0 - 56,69
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Chanelvh Nieuwenhof Z 0 - 59,56
Paul O'shea (Irl) Camiro De Haar Z 0 - 60,07
Faye Schoch (Sui) Sjarmette 0 - 62,48
Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Hight Touch 0 - 62,92
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Caleta 0 - 63,05
Mariano Maggi (Sue) Double B 0 - 63,32
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Wotan 914 0 - 63,39
Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Ej Priceless 0 - 63,59
10º Alejandra Paillot (Fra) Love Is Luck 0 - 63,62
11º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Valente 0 - 64,05
12º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Drosso 0 - 65,79
13º Nicolas Garcia Palacios (Esp) Conquest-Ii Wz 0 - 66,51
14º Daniel Bürki (Sui) Hatrick II 0 - 67,43
15º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Calluccio C 0 - 67,93
16º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Image D'Herteloup 0 - 68,37
17º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Nakano Rb 0 - 68,59
18º Gonzalo Barradas (Por) Wally 0 - 69,24
19º Mischa Everse (Hol) Vario 0 - 69,27
20º Henry Lacey (Gbr) Redbull 0 - 70,03
21º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Simply Sequentos 0 - 70,37
22º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Helsinki 0 - 71,19
23º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Lorenza Te Quiero 0 - 72,01
24º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Chamir-Z 0 - 72,12
25º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Solace 0 - 72,61
26º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Carluna 0 - 72,85
27º Billy Twomey (Irl) Blue Thunder 0 - 73,3
28º James Davenport (Gbr) Vote Piccobello Z 0 - 75,26
29º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Ardennue Flight 0 - 76,04
30º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 0 - 76,75
31º Albert Martensson (Sue) Lavinio 0 - 77,01
32º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Olibero 0 - 77,37
33º Erika Abal Inzaurralde (Esp) Remus 0 - 78,25
34º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Musicam Argentina 206 0 - 78,54
35º David McPherson (Gbr) Unicum II 0 - 78,8
36º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Umbar 0 - 79,26
37º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Smartie 0 - 80,27
38º Julien Epaillard (Fra) No Name De Siva 0 - 80,69
39º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo Ds 0 - 81,36
40º John Pals (Hol) Intradella Z 0 - 81,66
41º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Quartz Van Generhesse 0 - 82,63
42º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Urano 0 - 83,03
43º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Valdo De Laubry 0 - 83,26
44º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Vdl Groep Ovatio 0 - 83,74
45º Chris Smith (Gbr) Dozent 0 - 85,34
46º Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera Du Boischaut 1 - 91,12
47º Guy Williams (Gbr) Skip To Ramiro 4 - 59,17
48º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Milos Du Plain 4 - 60,64
49º Pernille Striboldt (Din) Bjerglunds Limbery 4 - 62,05
50º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Laika 387 4 - 62,32
51º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Velanov 4 - 63,41
52º Antonis Petris (Gre) Cover Page 4 - 66,8
53º Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Kassandra 12 4 - 68,43
54º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Lois Lane 4 - 68,76
55º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) SNAI Lumiere du Brun 4 - 69,68
56º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Camirez L 4 - 70,34
57º Frida Berggren (Sue) Cool Brandy 4 - 70,53
58º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Milliard des Cresles 4 - 70,9
59º Lexi Carter (Rsa) Nerona 4 - 71,32
60º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Markus De Brekka 4 - 72,18
61º Bobo Fuchs (Sue) Toberlina Deux 4 - 73,52
62º Jaime Ostos (Esp) Landors B 4 - 74,93
63º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Udancer Hero 4 - 74,96
64º Salvador Astolfi (Esp) Loutiano 4 - 74,98
65º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny 4 - 76,13
66º Andrea Caprara (Ita) Long Beach 4 - 76,47
67º Karim Otto (Egy) Madison du Jarrien 4 - 77,63
68º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Kidit Saint Clair 4 - 80,49
69º Latifah Al Maktoum (Uae) Quidam's Pride 4 - 81,75
70º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Lonzo CR 4 - 81,86
71º Tomás Couve (Chi) Lune Du Boele 4 - 82,22
72º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Payton 4 - 82,56
73º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Ushi 4 - 85,06
74º Sara Baban (Ksa) Kingdom's 5 - 91,67
75º Claire Salem ( Gbr) Utah II 5 - 91,97
76º Beat Mändli (Sui) Bille 21 6 - 92,44
77º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Queenly Du Busson 8 - 58,65
78º Amanda Derbyshire (Gbr) Advocaat 8 - 61,48
79º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Amadeus 8 - 64,59
80º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez (Esp) Lif De La Carte 8 - 69,96
81º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Nepal d'Absidale 8 - 74,25
82º Arne van Heel (Hol) Miss Independent 8 - 78,67
83º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Nikitame 8 - 79,55
84º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Napoleon Yac 9 - 91,16
85º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Remmel 12 - 58,55
86º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) For Joy II CH 12 - 60,46
87º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Neron du Plessis 12 - 71,77
88º Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Elja 14 - 94,47
89º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Leon De Saint Eloi E
  Prueba Nº24 Big Tour C. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Abc Loreen 70,69
Robert Maguire (Gbr) Retreats Oakie Doakie 72,33
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Timo 72,51
John Pals (Hol) Lolly Pop 72,72
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Rendez Vous 73,88
Elad Yaniv (Isr) Conter 74,3
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Palermo 74,52
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Apollo VH Beekse Hooefijzer 74,53
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond Van Geenerheese 75,9
10º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Joop 76,94
11º Holger Wulschner (Ale) La Macho G 77,66
12º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Amaretto De Lauzelle 77,71
13º Guy Williams (Gbr) Belinka Vh Overlede Goed 77,89
14º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Quintero 8 79,03
15º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Snai Etoile Di Campalto 80,12
16º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Tilburg 2 81,66
17º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Lovely 36 81,88
18º Pernille Striboldt (Din) Cardento 82,94
19º Miriam Garcia-Amado Blach (Esp) Little Love 8 83,32
20º David McPherson (Gbr) Silver Spring 86,71
21º Mischa Everse (Hol) Ups A Daisy 87,1
22º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Donkosack 87,26
23º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Neiva Du Talus 89,3
24º Albert Martensson (Sue) Iris De La Vallee 89,66
25º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Orlando 90,12
26º Lexi Carter (Rsa) Shakespeares Son 91,72
27º Antonis Petris (Gre) Baskin T-Bear 93,3
28º Andrea Caprara (Ita) Napoli 94,25
29º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Udwin W 94,48
30º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Urico 96,27
31º Arne van Heel (Hol) Valencia 50 96,51
32º Beat Mändli (Sui) Quanta Costa 96,51
33º Michael Jones ( Gbr ) Caetano 97,11
34º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 97,32
35º Michel Robert (Fra) Loustic De L'orle 98,1
36º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Maestro 98,91
37º Jo Pay (Gbr) Goodman For Fun II 99,08
38º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Quartz des Bergeries 100,08
39º Jaime Ostos (Esp) Kogoun De Bressieux 100,28
40º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Quiet Right 101,12
41º Frida Berggren (Sue) Polita 101,88
42º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 101,95
43º Paul O'shea (Irl) Realman 102,53
44º Billy Twomey (Irl) KEC Maximum Joe 103,52
45º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Special Diamond 103,89
46º Dave Quigley (Irl) Ulot 104,09
47º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Celsius Du Ruisseau 104,14
48º Sharon Quigley (Gbr) Suma Sound Of Music 104,45
49º José González Pastor (Esp) Lancester de Trivera 104,85
50º Connie Bull (Nor) Moon Raker D'utah 105,61
51º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Lianos Courcelle 105,67
52º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ambiente 55 106,06
53º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Felix de Villafranca 106,06
54º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Cortina 154 107,53
55º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Gaylord 107,86
56º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Lavaletta II 107,88
57º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 108,09
58º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Red Dawn 110,29
59º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Qashmir Van Westuur 110,5
60º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lido Des Broches 110,71
61º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Ej Annabell 114,12
62º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Quick lady 115,28
63º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Paramis 115,61
64º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action Breaker 115,87
65º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Musicam Calandra 116,32
66º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari 117,48
67º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Tess Briolita 117,48
68º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Alma E
  Emiliano Segovia (Arg) Cerro De Pasco E
  Jose Serrano-Gamez Melero (Esp) Volcan Van Het Dennenhof E
  Latifah Al Maktoum (Uae) Kalaska De Semilly E
  Prueba Nº25 Big Tour D. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guy Williams (Gbr) Torinto van de Middenslede 65 - 50,53
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Gratina CH 65 - 54,7
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Mats' up du Plessis 65 - 55,92
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Avenzio 3 65 - 58,11
Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Landcircus 65 - 58,11
Keneth Cheng (Hkg) Jockey Club Can Do 65 - 58,72
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Rockella 65 - 59,71
Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Retro 65 - 59,71
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Manila 65 - 60,91
10º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Uline 64 - 67,28
11º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Mr Cowley 64 - 68,72
12º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Lexus 62 - 67,93
13º Dave Quigley (Irl) Lucky De Blondel 61 - 57,89
14º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cefalo 61 - 61,3
15º Frida Berggren (Sue) Abeltje Z 60 - 66,73
16º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Sirabanta 58 - 55,91
17º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Winsconsin 111 58 - 62,72
18º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Markopoulo 57 - 55,15
19º Tim Gredley (Gbr) B F Utopia 56 - 53,33
20º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Utah Z 56 - 56,91
21º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Presco 56 - 57,5
22º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Ultimo 56 - 62,12
23º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Calvara Z 55 - 68,49
24º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Andiamo's Sunrise 52 - 75,31
25º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Kanelle De La Baie 47 - 67,88
26º Mark Kinsella (Irl) Splendour 47 - 86,12
27º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Bijou Van De Vijfheide 43 - 77,88
28º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Liberace 1087 39 - 64,32
29º James Davenport (Gbr) Atalante 30 - 79,15
30º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Continue B 25 - 52,34
31º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Candyboy 2 25 - 52,73
32º Paul O'shea (Irl) Daydream St Ghyvan Z 25 - 55,7
33º Antonis Petris (Gre) Liquido 0028 25 - 57,12
34º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Christobal 13 25 - 57,34
35º Faye Schoch (Sui) Lavande De L'isle 25 - 58,11
36º Lotta Strómbeck (Sue) Bob Dolton 25 - 58,72
37º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 25 - 61,9
38º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Golden Granuus 25 - 62,89
39º Roelof Bril (Hol) Cutting Edge 24 - 66,74
40º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Gentleman Platiere 22 - 67,88
41º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Casino 20 - 71,52
42º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 19 - 63,11
43º John Pals (Hol) Little Pretty Princess 17 - 59,87
44º Michael Jones ( Gbr ) Little Tinker Ii 16 - 52,13
45º Andrew Mizon (Gbr) Baloubet De Freise 16 - 65,91
46º Michel Robert (Fra) What's Next 16 - 79,31
47º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Chawa 9 - 62,94
48º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Tristán 3 - 91,29
49º Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Tampa Pw E
  Prueba Nº26 Small Tour A. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Russel Pearson (Gbr) Shadow 0/0 - 35,97
Charlotte Quinton (Gbr) Zero Wattage 0/0 - 37
Dominic Webb (Gbr) Talousha 0/0 - 37,66
Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad (Esp) Charisma 0/0 - 39,75
Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Garden Mountmouth 0/0 - 40,75
Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian (Esp) Richard 0/0 - 42,59
Carolina Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Jalespoir du Niro 0/0 - 42,99
Alina Klatte (Ale) Grand Centauer 0/0 - 45,28
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Caramia 0/0 - 46,24
10º Sandra Gustafsson (Sue) Provincial Du Croupet 0/0 - 50,59
11º Sarah Jane Johnson (Irl) Sveanna 0/0 - 50,85
12º Carol Toliver (Gbr) Levano 0/0 - 51,13
13º Cicci Ósterblom (Sue) Catano Z 0/4 - 39,22
14º Lis Astall (Gbr) Vidona 0/4 - 42,96
15º Tamzin Cowens (Gbr) Halleluyah Carlo 0/4 - 45,9
16º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega (Esp) Kendo Mail 0/4 - 46,82
17º Diana Bartollini (Can) Cavolo 0/4 - 53,72
18º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Lanyway 0/8 - 41,82
19º Anu Kallasvuo (Fin) Chaco 21 2 - 94,3
20º Violette Bertrand (Fra) Cooldance 2 - 94,77