Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/03/2009
CSI2* Atlantic Tour (III), Comporta (Portugal)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 años. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Bettinger (Ale) A New President 0 - 63,87
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Zakyra 0 - 65,43
Joao Charlesworth (Por) Zap Zilden 0 - 66,43
Silvia Albanese (Ita) Lolli Pop 0 - 66,74
Mark Reid ( Irl ) Ballure Jones 0 - 68,37
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Zendresse 0 - 68,58
Gaetan Gaullier (Fra) Qualine du Chateau 0 - 69,29
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Escondido 0 - 70,4
Francisco Moura (Por) Zuiver 'n Liefhebber 0 - 70,56
10º Maura Counihan (Irl) HHS Apache 0 - 71,02
11º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Pinky 0 - 72,29
12º Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Feline 89 0 - 73,78
13º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Ulti de la Chapelle 0 - 77,36
14º Rachel Walker (Gbr) Zigano 0 - 77,63
15º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Coran Z 0 - 78,76
16º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Estoy Aqui de Muze 0 - 80,76
17º Diogo Cidraes Moura (Por) Qapitaine Boy 0 - 81,41
18º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Empire van Wuitenshof 0 - 81,71
19º Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) Zulena vd Kappel 0 - 82,01
20º Shane Breen (Irl) Cor dela Rossa Z 0 - 82,36
21º Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Uburon van't Voortveld 0 - 82,48
22º Francisco Rocha (Por) Zantina do Belmonte 0 - 83,73
23º Trevor Breen (Irl) Honeylands Douglason 0 - 85,76
24º Denis Coakley (Irl) Exclusief van de Heffinck 1 - 86,5
25º Francisco Rocha (Por) Zurito do Belmonte 1 - 87,69
26º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Con Camoureux 4 - 67,83
27º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Diamond 4 - 74,13
28º Comandante El Asfar (Mar) Fynvola 4 - 76,8
29º Juliette Faligot (Fra) Quirvana du Ter 4 - 79,62
30º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Zarola 4 - 83,3
31º Harry Marshall (Irl) Whisper 4 - 83,31
32º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Zamor II 4 - 83,36
33º Trevor Breen (Irl) Oldtown KC 4 - 98,44
34º Fernanda Ameeuw (Bra) Zahara dos Fidalgos 5 - 87,03
35º Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Daisy 5 - 87,76
36º Alex Duffy (Irl) HHS Charles 5 - 88,06
37º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Quick Lowe 6 - 91,34
38º Mario Suárez Junquera Bill Breaker 7 - 96,54
39º David Simpson (Irl) Catoki II 8 - 71,33
40º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Sumas Evita 8 - 82,87
41º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) T Junior Z 9 - 88,65
42º Capitan El Asfar (Mar) La Vida 7 11 - 96,91
43º Rachel Walker (Gbr) Zo Dapper G 12 - 114,72
44º Juliette Faligot (Fra) Quickly de la Besace 16 - 78,85
45º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Rambo 16 - 98,99
46º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Quejada de Meia Lua 16 - 114,47
47º Ana Elías da Costa (Por) Bavo Z E
  Linda Russel (Can) Sunset E
  Prueba Nº02 6 años. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harry Marshall (Irl) Sundance 0 - 68,36
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Dressman 51 0 - 68,99
Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Pixel de Fontrose 0 - 71,31
Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) Dazibao d'Acren 0 - 73,75
Scarlette Norman (Gbr) Assaro LD 0 - 74,03
Nathan Primrose (Irl) Warwick 0 - 74,29
Iván Camargo (Por) Wildflower S 0 - 75,39
Alex Duffy (Irl) Euro Dollar 0 - 77,36
Joao Charlesworth (Por) Waihanna 0 - 78,94
10º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Polinska Des Isles 0 - 79,21
11º Linda Heed (Sue) Balios Z 0 - 79,3
12º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Winnetou 0 - 80,61
13º Shane Breen (Irl) Cosican 0 - 84,17
14º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Dextro 0 - 84,73
15º Jacqueline Hintzen (Ale) Le Bon 24 0 - 84,8
16º Francisco Rocha (Por) Xerife do Belmonte 0 - 85,53
17º Gregory Robin (Fra) Catrick 0 - 87,31
18º Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) Coriana Z 0 - 88,68
19º Jacqueline Hintzen (Ale) Delicious Parco Greenfield 0 - 89,85
20º Romain Duguet (Sui) Damascus van het Lindehof 0 - 90,86
21º Anouk Kort (Hol) Worissa's Whinny 0 - 92,31
22º Trevor Breen (Irl) Coppindell 0 - 92,33
23º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Pap Kan de Texo 0 - 92,84
24º Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Fafa 2 - 97,33
25º Monika Guillon (Bra) Dollar Boy van't Lozerhof 2 - 99,64
26º Melanie Mandli (Sui) D'atlantique Royale 2 - 100,64
27º Edwin Smits (Sui) Cerantus von Hof 4 - 76,58
28º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Acorado 4 - 79,43
29º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Nebraska 4 - 81,68
30º Scott Brash (Gbr) Waterstone 4 - 88,85
31º Romain Duguet (Sui) Dea Dia of the Lowlands 4 - 89,12
32º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Chica 4 - 90,12
33º Harry Marshall (Irl) Kingdom 4 - 90,31
34º Shane Breen (Irl) Cherubini Z 4 - 90,33
35º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Phenix Kervec 4 - 90,67
36º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Lancilord 4 - 91,11
37º Monika Guillon (Bra) Perle de Landette 4 - 92,79
38º Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Caruso 5 - 93,04
39º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Chanholts 5 - 94,65
40º Marion Hughes (Irl) A Touch of Grey 6 - 98,61
41º Davy Bouvier Chabot (Fra) Pharone 8 - 81,86
42º Julien Gonin (Fra) Petite Dame des Erables 8 - 82,11
43º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Parvati de Breve 8 - 83,38
44º Mark Reid ( Irl ) Winston P 8 - 83,92
45º Joao Alves (Por) Die Zauberine 8 - 85,82
46º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Pistoya 8 - 89,92
47º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Whin Whin 9 - 94,82
48º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Twister du Werfat 9 - 94,86
49º Alex Duffy (Irl) Sligo Clover Boy 9 - 95,44
50º Mario Suárez Junquera Gamina Cn 10 - 98,92
51º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Petit Prince de Laume 10 - 114,37
52º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Winston V Driene 12 - 78,3
53º Juliette Faligot (Fra) Walter 12 - 79,73
54º Maura Counihan (Irl) HHS Calidera 12 - 83
55º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) X Saphira 12 - 83,83
56º David Simpson (Irl) Winand 12 - 92,12
57º Philippe de Balanda (Fra) Con Caballero 12 - 92,86
58º Davy Bouvier Chabot (Fra) Pirate du Quesnoy 17 - 111,73
59º Francisco Fleming (Por) Pivoine de Moulinet 18 - 98,7
60º Monika Guillon (Bra) Walda Z E
  Prueba Nº03 7 años. 2 fases especial Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Vernon G 0/0 - 23,76
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Opium De Coquerie 0/0 - 26,1
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Lerche 37 0/0 - 26,23
Joao Charlesworth (Por) Hartleymanor Venus 0/0 - 26,88
Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Calimero Van't Roth 0/0 - 28,39
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Calmé 0/0 - 30,88
Melanie Mandli (Sui) Clay Ourai 0/0 - 31,25
Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Cor Z 0/0 - 31,82
Simon Buckley (Gbr) Jericho 0/0 - 31,93
10º Tonya Henning (Can) Vianda 0/0 - 32,13
11º Francisco Fleming (Por) Ouragan du Mesnil 0/0 - 32,71
12º Iván Camargo (Por) Calimero of Colors 0/0 - 33,19
13º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Sisley de la Tour Vidal 0/0 - 33,41
14º Rafael Cruz Rocha (Por) Varina 0/0 - 34,18
15º Davy Bouvier Chabot (Fra) Oliver De Vains 0/0 - 34,91
16º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Tin Tin 0/0 - 35,73
17º Anouk Kort (Hol) Ishana III 1/0 - 31,33
18º Antonio Vozone ( Por) HHS 007 1/0 - 36,35
19º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Oree du Bocage 1/0 - 37,6
20º Mark Reid ( Irl ) Orchidee Milady 4/0 - 27,19
21º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Carrera de Muze 0/4 - 33,35
22º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 4/0 - 33,62
23º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Little Jules Z 4/0 - 34,64
24º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Carlitto van't Zorgvliet 4/0 - 37,48
25º Denis Coakley (Irl) Safira 5/0 - 36,47
26º Mario Suárez Junquera Cameron van't Wissenhof 1/4 - 37,55
27º Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Tatiana 5/0 - 37,74
28º Edwin Smits (Sui) Vilera 0/8 - 24,77
29º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Olyne des Quinze 4/4 - 31,41
30º Iván Camargo (Por) Vitoria B 4/4 - 34,43
31º Gregory Robin (Fra) Vesuvius 4/4 - 35,68
32º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Evita XV 4/4 - 36,05
33º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Sobriquet d'Hoogpoort 4/4 - 36,86
34º Alex Duffy (Irl) Coolfore Classic 8/0 - 37,03
35º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Charlize 4/4 - 38,25
36º Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Charlie 5/4 - 36,59
37º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Over Drive 5/4 - 38,88
38º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Quanthago 5/4 - 39,28
39º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Carello von Hof 5/4 - 41,18
40º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Cyrano Du Ruisseau Z 0/9 - 43,11
41º Scott Brash (Gbr) Sauron ML 6/4 - 41,19
42º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Artic Puigroq 8/4 - 34,94
43º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Alibaba Z 12/0 - 35,59
44º Faye Semon (Gbr) Chester van de Pluimert 12/0 - 36,18
45º Shane Breen (Irl) Outlaw II 4/8 - 38,1
46º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Victoria 14/0 - 42,68
47º Denis Coakley (Irl) Van Radjah 13/4 - 41,1
48º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Vrijraaf 18/0 - 38,78
49º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Calaro 6 0/18 - 49,99
50º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Opium d'Or 8/R
51º Christiana Duguet (Sui) Cheester 8/R
52º Iván Camargo (Por) Osiris du Torte R
53º Anouk Kort (Hol) Ventje E
  Megan James (Gbr) V Anubertha 59 E
  Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Zandiego Z E
  Prueba Nº04 5 años. 2 fases Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Estoy Aqui de Muze 0/0 - 38,12
Francisco Moura (Por) Zuiver 'n Liefhebber 0/0 - 38,77
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Escondido 0/0 - 39,17
Denis Coakley (Irl) Exclusief van de Heffinck 0/0 - 39,4
Alex Duffy (Irl) HHS Charles 0/0 - 42,24
Trevor Breen (Irl) Oldtown KC 0/0 - 43,12
Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Diamond 0/0 - 47,22
Simon Buckley (Gbr) Sumas Evita 0/0 - 47,23
Shane Breen (Irl) Cor dela Rossa Z 0/0 - 50,88
10º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Coran Z 0/1 - 54,35
11º Marc Bettinger (Ale) A New President 0/4 - 36,45
12º Maura Counihan (Irl) HHS Apache 0/4 - 36,76
13º David Simpson (Irl) Catoki II 4/0 - 38,91
14º Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Feline 89 0/4 - 39,11
15º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Zap Zilden 0/4 - 39,41
16º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Empire van Wuitenshof 0/4 - 40,37
17º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Lolli Pop 0/4 - 43,3
18º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Con Camoureux 0/4 - 43,5
19º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Pinky 0/4 - 43,77
20º Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) Zulena vd Kappel 0/4 - 44,18
21º Diogo Cidraes Moura (Por) Qapitaine Boy 4/0 - 48,35
22º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Ulti de la Chapelle 4/0 - 48,96
23º Francisco Rocha (Por) Zurito do Belmonte 0/4 - 49,16
24º Fernanda Ameeuw (Bra) Zahara dos Fidalgos 0/5 - 52,37
25º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Quick Lowe 4/1 - 53,38
26º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Zarola 0/5 - 54,67
27º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Extra de Semilly 4/1 - 55,86
28º Trevor Breen (Irl) Honeylands Douglason 4/2 - 57,02
29º Mario Suárez Junquera Bill Breaker 7/0 - 50,74
30º Juliette Faligot (Fra) Quirvana du Ter 0/7 - 63,06
31º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Zakyra 4/4 - 49,44
32º Francisco Rocha (Por) Zantina do Belmonte 5/3 - 62,74
33º Rachel Walker (Gbr) Zigano 8/3 - 60,25
34º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Zamor II 9/5 - 52,65
35º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Quejada de Meia Lua 6/8 - 66,29
36º Gaetan Gaullier (Fra) Qualine du Chateau 4/11 - 63,77
37º Linda Russel (Can) Sunset 10/5 - 71,02
38º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Zendresse 4/12 - 44,6
39º Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Uburon van't Voortveld 6/16 - 80,04
40º Mark Reid ( Irl ) Ballure Jones 21/6 - 59,3
41º Ana Elías da Costa (Por) Bavo Z 21/10 - 72,88
42º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Rambo 28/6 - 57,01
43º Rachel Walker (Gbr) Zo Dapper G 10/E
44º Harry Marshall (Irl) Whisper 4/R
45º Capitan El Asfar (Mar) Fynvola 14/R
46º Juliette Faligot (Fra) Quickly de la Besace 26/R
47º Capitan El Asfar (Mar) La Vida 7 0/E
  Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Cassabro 0/E
49º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) T Junior Z 0/R
  Prueba Nº05 6 años. AM5 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Gonin (Fra) Petite Dame des Erables 0/0 - 38,15
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Dressman 51 0/0 - 38,64
Gregory Robin (Fra) Catrick 0/0 - 39,15
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Parvati de Breve 0/0 - 40,28
Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Caruso 0/0 - 41,44
Shane Breen (Irl) Cosican 0/0 - 43,17
Shane Breen (Irl) Cherubini Z 0/0 - 46,3
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Winston V Driene 0/0 - 47,04
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Dextro 0/0 - 47,39
10º Maura Counihan (Irl) HHS Calidera 0/0 - 48,55
11º Julien Gonin (Fra) Gina A 0/4 - 45,14
12º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Twister du Werfat 0/4 - 46,51
13º Linda Heed (Sue) Balios Z 0/4 - 46,92
14º Melanie Mandli (Sui) D'atlantique Royale 0/6 - 53,58
15º Trevor Breen (Irl) Coppindell 0/8 - 40,85
16º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Chica 0/8 - 46,5
17º Harry Marshall (Irl) Sundance 0/8 - 48,12
18º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Acorado 0/10 - 53,87
19º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Pastis des Pallieres 1 - 87,58
20º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Dante du Petit Lannoy 2 - 90,69
21º Harry Marshall (Irl) Kingdom 4 - 77,47
22º Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) Dazibao d'Acren 4 - 78,5
23º Romain Duguet (Sui) Damascus van het Lindehof 4 - 81,92
24º Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) Coriana Z 4 - 82,71
25º Anouk Kort (Hol) Worissa's Whinny 4 - 82,92
26º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Xanana 4 - 82,96
27º Alex Duffy (Irl) Sligo Clover Boy 4 - 84,51
28º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Polinska Des Isles 4 - 85,67
29º David Simpson (Irl) Winand 4 - 85,92
30º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Chanholts 5 - 87,06
31º Francisco Rocha (Por) Xerife do Belmonte 5 - 88,35
32º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) X Saphira 8 - 79,98
33º Scarlette Norman (Gbr) Assaro LD 8 - 81,23
34º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Waihanna 8 - 82,23
35º Iván Camargo (Por) Wildflower S 8 - 84,03
36º Edwin Smits (Sui) Cerantus von Hof 8 - 85,3
37º Mario Suárez Junquera Gamina Cn 8 - 85,95
38º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Phenix Kervec 8 - 86
39º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Pap Kan de Texo 8 - 98,05
40º Alex Duffy (Irl) Euro Dollar 9 - 86,57
41º Linda Heed (Sue) Cerrado Z 9 - 87,46
42º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Pixel de Fontrose 9 - 88,62
43º Scott Brash (Gbr) Waterstone 9 - 89,98
44º Juliette Faligot (Fra) Walter 11 - 97,49
45º Joao Alves (Por) Die Zauberine 12 - 81,21
46º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Nebraska 12 - 81,51
47º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Whin Whin 13 - 86,05
48º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Pistoya 13 - 88,67
49º Jacqueline Hintzen (Ale) Delicious Parco Greenfield 13 - 89,25
50º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Petit Prince de Laume 13 - 89,33
51º Mark Reid ( Irl ) Winston P 17 - 89,75
52º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Lancilord 18 - 90,07
53º Jacqueline Hintzen (Ale) Le Bon 24 20 - 101,61
54º Romain Duguet (Sui) Dea Dia of the Lowlands 23 - 112,48
55º Davy Bouvier Chabot (Fra) Pirate du Quesnoy 26 - 106,48
56º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Winnetou 27 - 110,2
57º Davy Bouvier Chabot (Fra) Pharone E
58º Francisco Fleming (Por) Pivoine de Moulinet R
  Prueba Nº06 7 años. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Vernon G 0 - 60,58
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Opium d'Or 0 - 62,22
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 0 - 62,35
Mark Reid ( Irl ) Orchidee Milady 0 - 65,75
Shane Breen (Irl) Outlaw II 0 - 67,44
Simon Buckley (Gbr) Jericho 0 - 70,59
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Calmé 0 - 71,18
Anouk Kort (Hol) Ishana III 0 - 74,07
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Carrera de Muze 0 - 79,38
10º Davy Bouvier Chabot (Fra) Oliver De Vains 0 - 82,9
11º Denis Coakley (Irl) Van Radjah 0 - 86,89
12º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Lerche 37 4 - 63,93
13º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Alibaba Z 4 - 71,51
14º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Victoria 4 - 71,71
15º Francisco Fleming (Por) Ouragan du Mesnil 4 - 71,81
16º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Evita XV 4 - 72,31
17º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Okawango L'amandour 4 - 73,44
18º Iván Camargo (Por) Vitoria B 4 - 74,9
19º Cecile Roubaud (Fra) Occitane Menardiere 4 - 75,03
20º Iván Camargo (Por) Calimero of Colors 4 - 75,07
21º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Vrijraaf 4 - 75,82
22º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Hartleymanor Venus 4 - 77,05
23º Denis Coakley (Irl) Safira 4 - 79,59
24º Scott Brash (Gbr) Sauron ML 4 - 79,84
25º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Tin Tin 4 - 80,13
26º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Quanthago 4 - 81,43
27º Rafael Cruz Rocha (Por) Varina 4 - 82,5
28º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Sobriquet d'Hoogpoort 4 - 84,1
29º Edwin Smits (Sui) Vilera 4 - 84,21
30º Julien Gonin (Fra) Catapulte 4 - 87,37
31º Mario Suárez Junquera Cameron van't Wissenhof 4 - 89,02
32º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Over Drive 4 - 91,58
33º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Clay Ourai 4 - 93,51
34º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Zandiego Z 6 - 99,55
35º Faye Semon (Gbr) Chester van de Pluimert 8 - 81,34
36º Anouk Kort (Hol) Ventje 8 - 82,82
37º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Charlize 8 - 85,22
38º Alex Duffy (Irl) Coolfore Classic 8 - 86,78
39º Antonio Vozone ( Por) HHS 007 8 - 89,23
40º Christiana Duguet (Sui) Cheester 8 - 109,85
41º Marion Brousse (Fra) Ocamiro 9 - 95,02
42º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Carlitto van't Zorgvliet 9 - 96,14
43º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Olyne des Quinze 12 - 77,42
44º Francisco Fleming (Por) Orage des Garmins 12 - 78,9
45º Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Cor Z 12 - 87,37
46º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Oree du Bocage 12 - 93,46
47º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Artic Puigroq 16 - 92,79
48º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Calaro 6 E
49º Julien Gonin (Fra) Oversize de l'Enclos R
  Prueba Nº07 5 años. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Zakyra 0 - 69,68
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Zendresse 0 - 75,07
Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Ulti de la Chapelle 0 - 75,21
Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Feline 89 0 - 77,55
Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Pinky 0 - 77,57
Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Daisy 0 - 79,36
Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Con Camoureux 0 - 80,73
Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) Zulena vd Kappel 0 - 80,99
Denis Coakley (Irl) Exclusief van de Heffinck 0 - 81,66
10º Samuel Locoche (Fra) Qualine de la Roque 0 - 83,87
11º Shane Breen (Irl) Cor dela Rossa Z 0 - 85,35
12º Gaetan Gaullier (Fra) Qualine du Chateau 0 - 87,27
13º Trevor Breen (Irl) Honeylands Douglason 0 - 89,4
14º Mario Suárez Junquera Bill Breaker 1 - 91,14
15º Trevor Breen (Irl) Oldtown KC 2 - 95,12
16º Maura Counihan (Irl) HHS Apache 4 - 70,15
17º Capitan El Asfar (Mar) Fynvola 4 - 73,56
18º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Sumas Evita 4 - 85,41
19º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Quick Lowe 4 - 85,57
20º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Quejada de Meia Lua 4 - 87,06
21º Diogo Cidraes Moura (Por) Qapitaine Boy 4 - 88,56
22º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Zarola 4 - 88,67
23º Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Uburon van't Voortveld 5 - 91,54
24º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) T Junior Z 6 - 96,05
25º Francisco Rocha (Por) Zantina do Belmonte 6 - 97,35
26º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Zo Dapper G 7 - 98,15
27º Rachel Walker (Gbr) Zigano 8 - 89,81
28º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Escondido 8 - 105,45
29º Alex Duffy (Irl) HHS Charles 9 - 90,83
30º Linda Russel (Can) Sunset 11 - 99,76
31º David Simpson (Irl) Catoki II 12 - 75,42
32º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Zap Zilden 13 - 91,26
33º Marc Bettinger (Ale) A New President 14 - 113,61
34º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Extra de Semilly 18 - 97,24
35º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Rambo 18 - 112,97
36º Francisco Rocha (Por) Zurito do Belmonte 23 - 115,26
37º Samuel Locoche (Fra) Quat'Pome de la Roque 25 - 108,21
38º Ana Elías da Costa (Por) Bavo Z 38 - 127,08
39º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Diamond E
  Fabien Ferre (Fra) Quimono de la Roque E
  Fabien Ferre (Fra) Qiss Cool de la Roque E
  Prueba Nº08 6 años.2 fases especial Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Dressman 51 0/0 - 29,83
Shane Breen (Irl) Cosican 0/0 - 30,86
Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) Dazibao d'Acren 0/0 - 31,96
Melanie Mandli (Sui) Polinska Des Isles 0/0 - 32,78
Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Lancilord 0/0 - 33,02
Scarlette Norman (Gbr) Assaro LD 0/0 - 33,1
Shane Breen (Irl) Cherubini Z 0/0 - 34,44
Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Fafa 0/0 - 37,78
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Dextro 0/0 - 38,32
10º Jacqueline Hintzen (Ale) Delicious Parco Greenfield 0/0 - 39,73
11º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) X Saphira 0/0 - 39,92
12º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Petit Prince de Laume 1/0 - 40,58
13º Monika Guillon (Bra) Perle de Landette 1/1 - 43,2
14º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Winston V Driene 0/4 - 31,49
15º David Simpson (Irl) Winand 4/0 - 35,62
16º Linda Heed (Sue) Cerrado Z 0/4 - 36,25
17º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Parvati de Breve 4/0 - 36,49
18º Trevor Breen (Irl) Coppindell 0/4 - 36,61
19º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Phenix Kervec 0/4 - 37,58
20º Harry Marshall (Irl) Kingdom 0/4 - 37,84
21º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Pistoya 0/4 - 37,9
22º Marion Hughes (Irl) A Touch of Grey 4/0 - 38,54
23º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Xanana 4/0 - 38,94
24º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Nebraska 4/0 - 39,4
25º Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Caruso 0/4 - 39,51
26º Melanie Mandli (Sui) D'atlantique Royale 0/4 - 39,94
27º Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) Coriana Z 0/4 - 40,43
28º Alex Duffy (Irl) Sligo Clover Boy 0/5 - 43,67
29º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Dante du Petit Lannoy 4/1 - 44,31
30º Scott Brash (Gbr) Waterstone 4/1 - 44,82
31º Alex Duffy (Irl) Euro Dollar 0/8 - 33,72
32º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Winnetou 0/8 - 35,19
33º Jacqueline Hintzen (Ale) Le Bon 24 8/0 - 42,89
34º Monika Guillon (Bra) Dollar Boy van't Lozerhof 8/1 - 43,85
35º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Pixel de Fontrose 4/5 - 46,45
36º Cameron Hanley (Irl) SIEC Anelco 1/9 - 43,46
37º Maura Counihan (Irl) HHS Calidera 4/8 - 41,22
38º Harry Marshall (Irl) Sundance 8/5 - 43,88
39º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Whin Whin 4/9 - 46,03
40º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Pastis des Pallieres 8/6 - 47,02
41º Linda Heed (Sue) Balios Z 8/8 - 40,4
42º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Chanholts 4/12 - 58,33
43º Mario Suárez Junquera Gamina Cn 8/9 - 45,79
44º Francisco Rocha (Por) Xerife do Belmonte 4/14 - 47,44
45º Joao Alves (Por) Die Zauberine 8/12 - 40,01
46º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Waihanna 4/R
47º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Acorado 4/R
48º Romain Duguet (Sui) Dea Dia of the Lowlands 11/E
  Prueba Nº09 7 años. AM5 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Opium d'Or 0/0 - 35,48
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Opium De Coquerie 0/0 - 36,09
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Sobriquet d'Hoogpoort 0/0 - 36,48
Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Calimero Van't Roth 0/0 - 37,19
Melanie Mandli (Sui) Clay Ourai 0/0 - 39,22
Cameron Hanley (Irl) SIEC Quite Ruffy 0/0 - 39,53
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Calmé 0/0 - 39,8
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Alibaba Z 0/0 - 40,3
Tonya Henning (Can) Vianda 0/0 - 40,52
10º Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Charlie 0/0 - 41,73
11º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Jericho 0/0 - 41,8
12º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Carrera de Muze 0/0 - 44,24
13º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Oree du Bocage 0/4 - 40,02
14º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Tin Tin 0/4 - 43,92
15º Cameron Hanley (Irl) SIEC Contessina 0/4 - 46,2
16º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Olyne des Quinze 0/8 - 39,15
17º Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Tatiana 0/8 - 44,7
18º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 0/E
19º Gregory Robin (Fra) Vesuvius 4 - 77,29
20º Davy Bouvier Chabot (Fra) Oliver De Vains 4 - 77,7
21º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Zandiego Z 4 - 78,45
22º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Evita XV 4 - 79,67
23º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Little Jules Z 4 - 80,15
24º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Lerche 37 4 - 80,29
25º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Hartleymanor Venus 4 - 81,71
26º Christiana Duguet (Sui) Cheester 4 - 82,02
27º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Charlize 4 - 82,17
28º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Cyrano Du Ruisseau Z 4 - 82,24
29º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Vernon G 4 - 87,9
30º Francisco Fleming (Por) Orage des Garmins 8 - 74,46
31º Rafael Cruz Rocha (Por) Varina 8 - 78,6
32º Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Cor Z 8 - 82,16
33º Denis Coakley (Irl) Van Radjah 8 - 82,57
34º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Victoria 8 - 88,53
35º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Quanthago 12 - 82,11
36º Scott Brash (Gbr) Sauron ML 12 - 83,95
37º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Calaro 6 12 - 84,93
38º Shane Breen (Irl) Outlaw II 12 - 86,74
39º Alex Duffy (Irl) Coolfore Classic 15 - 100,57
40º Faye Semon (Gbr) Chester van de Pluimert 16 - 80,57
41º Mario Suárez Junquera Cameron van't Wissenhof 16 - 85,3
42º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Vrijraaf 20 - 89,64
43º Antonio Vozone ( Por) HHS 007 20 - 104,65
44º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Artic Puigroq 28 - 77,78
45º Megan James (Gbr) V Anubertha 59 E
  Marion Brousse (Fra) Ocamiro E
  Francisco Fleming (Por) Ouragan du Mesnil E
48º Denis Coakley (Irl) Safira R
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Megan James (Gbr) Findas Keepas 0/0 - 19,92
Scott Brash (Gbr) Senette 0/0 - 21,58
  Shane Breen (Irl) Dorada 0/0 - 21,58
Juliette Faligot (Fra) Hezer De Breotiere 0/0 - 21,59
Scott Brash (Gbr) Beaujolais 0/0 - 22,1
Alex Duffy (Irl) Ucorado B 0/0 - 22,29
Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pedro 0/0 - 22,31
Rachel Walker (Gbr) Tanon 0/0 - 22,75
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 0/0 - 22,78
10º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Caretina III 0/0 - 22,92
11º Gregory Robin (Fra) Riesling du Monselet 0/0 - 23,13
12º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lolisco Du Gisors 0/0 - 24,4
13º François Brichart (Bel) Quanagra de St Hermelle 0/0 - 24,64
14º David Simpson (Irl) Killygordon 0/0 - 24,67
15º Cecilia Martínez Fresneda (Esp) Andiama van het Janankhof 0/0 - 24,84
16º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Newland De Boc'gney 0/0 - 24,92
17º Virginie Couperie (Fra) Noah De Bacon 0/0 - 25,9
18º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Silvano 0/0 - 26,05
19º Jacqueline Hintzen (Ale) Bengali 0/0 - 26,47
20º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Nobel Platiere 0/0 - 26,84
21º Iván Camargo (Por) PX Darco 0/0 - 26,96
22º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Niala 0/0 - 27,23
23º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Subliem van Orshof 0/0 - 32,28
24º Trevor Breen (Irl) Bonjour Vieux Pont VDM 0/4 - 20,85
25º Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Joking de Riverland 0/4 - 21,7
26º Cecile Roubaud (Fra) Medine D'amaury 0/4 - 22,54
27º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Liberty Source 0/4 - 22,55
28º Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Kumano 0/4 - 22,74
29º Alex Duffy (Irl) Trendy 0/4 - 23,89
30º Boujemâa El Ghiouani (Mar) Lombardo 0/4 - 24,42
31º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Caressa Z 0/4 - 25,4
32º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Narcotic Z 0/4 - 28,05
33º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Morea Bleue 0/4 - 29,12
34º Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena Z 0/4 - 33,12
35º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Voltarca 0/8 - 26,58
36º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Chester 140 0/10 - 58,45
37º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Loukoum De La Besace 0/12 - 33,14
38º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Clark 004 0/R
39º Francisco Moura (Por) Prestige de Triheree 0/R
40º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Pepin Du Coin Lb 0/R
41º Arnaud Labati (Fra) Milton Shoun 1 - 68,69
42º Filipe Avillez (Por) Cinderella I 4 - 58,55
43º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Graf Grando 4 - 58,75
44º Susanne Corneliussen (Nor) J'arrive II 4 - 58,97
45º Catherine Halleux ( Bel ) Lady Lord 4 - 59,9
46º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Malito de Reve 4 - 60,21
47º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Utopía 4 - 61,21
48º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Spring Green 4 - 61,73
49º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Sara Ix 4 - 61,83
50º Mark Reid ( Irl ) Eastern Hero 4 - 62,74
51º Cecile Roubaud (Fra) Aranja 4 - 62,84
52º Ines Cabral Vaz (Por) Ballybur Don Clover 4 - 62,91
53º Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Le Scion 4 - 63,08
54º Ondine King (Gbr) Sjatuna F 4 - 63,98
55º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Maestro De Villeneuve 4 - 64,31
56º Bruno Pereirinha (Por) Rendez Vous Spieveldhof 4 - 64,55
57º Ana Elías da Costa (Por) Quilary De La Bastide 5 - 66,95
58º Konstantin Piusarenko (Ucr) Magic Fox 7 - 76,09
59º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Nichebourg 8 - 64,42
60º António Chaves Ramos (Por) Uvina 8 - 78,13
61º Christiana Duguet (Sui) Uno's Boy 8 - 79,91
62º Juliette Faligot (Fra) Liebelei 11 - 74,65
63º Ana Braamcamp (Por) Happy Butterfly 12 - 64,45
64º Virginie Couperie (Fra) Mikado do Murier 13 - 84,1
65º Joao Mota (Por) Isatis Saint Jean 16 - 63,42
66º Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Nomine 26 - 87,14
67º Duarte Barrote (Por) Chocolat van't Beekhof E
  Denis Coakley (Irl) Ungaro E
  Ondine King (Gbr) Findon Luckmoney E
  Brice Boullet (Fra) Tom Boy E
71º Megan James (Gbr) Mandana R
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m.A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harry Marshall (Irl) Rainman 0 - 62,91
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Antine Drume's 0 - 64,29
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ultimate 0 - 65,2
Paul Barker (Gbr) Quinton 0 - 65,26
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Toronto 0 - 66,74
Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Carrington 0 - 67,28
Francisco Fleming (Por) Marcouf 0 - 67,29
Gregory Robin (Fra) Reeva 2 0 - 67,39
Anouk Kort (Hol) Tjambika 0 - 67,73
10º Megan James (Gbr) El Tombo Z 0 - 68,57
11º Francisco Fleming (Por) Calgary 0 - 68,9
12º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Fortuna 0 - 69,64
13º Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Vasco IV 0 - 70,54
14º Linda Heed (Sue) Calimero Z 0 - 71,67
15º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Cero 0 - 74,18
16º Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Hamburg 0 - 74,53
17º Jacqueline Hintzen (Ale) Whist 0 - 74,95
18º David Simpson (Irl) Cruise With Me 0 - 75,27
19º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 0 - 78,18
20º Francisco Moura (Por) Ciara 2 0 - 80,27
21º Alexandre Mascareñas de Lemos (Por) Under Pressure K 0 - 80,8
22º Michel Hecart (Fra) Norton De Vains 0 - 81,14
23º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Naska 0 - 81,7
24º Ramón Muguiro (Esp) Bon Vivant 0 - 84,18
25º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Neofito De Tus 0 - 84,91
26º Carlos Domínguez (Esp) Sam the Savior 0 - 85,88
27º Francisco Moura (Por) Undiamo 0 - 86,77
28º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Dominuka 0 - 87,05
29º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Atletico van d'Abelendreef 0 - 87,37
30º Christiana Duguet (Sui) Pedro de l'Aunoit 0 - 90,03
31º David Simpson (Irl) Camblin 0 - 90,18
32º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Newton des Vains 0 - 90,47
33º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Rackel Chavannaise 0 - 90,49
34º Philippe de Balanda (Fra) Up to Date 0 - 90,66
35º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Lauterbach 0 - 90,69
36º Marc Bettinger (Ale) A New Fidelity 1 - 95,33
37º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Viola vh Smishof 1 - 95,65
38º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Kikuyu Du Coty 3 - 102,49
39º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 4 - 62,13
40º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Flower VI 4 - 70,2
41º Olivier Chasseloup (Fra) Nine des Fontaines 4 - 71,34
42º Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Kiowa Des Isles 4 - 71,85
43º Pieter De Jager (Bel) Othello 164 4 - 74,5
44º Romain Duguet (Sui) Menthe de Normandie 4 - 75,16
45º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Banana 4 - 76,24
46º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Topinambour 4 - 76,62
47º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Caro S 4 - 79,03
48º Joao Afra Charola (Por) Boomerang vh Kluizebos 4 - 81,11
49º Denis Coakley (Irl) Una Traviatta 4 - 84,75
50º Maura Counihan (Irl) Killerisk Flight 4 - 86
51º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Esperanza 4 - 86,09
52º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Peasus 4 - 86,23
53º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Pembridge Victor 4 - 87,06
54º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Solita GP 4 - 87,38
55º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Walnut De Muze 4 - 90,31
56º Gregory Robin (Fra) Rachel 60 4 - 91,68
57º Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 4 - 92,67
58º François Brichart (Bel) Icare De Lacombe 5 - 93,14
59º Trevor Breen (Irl) Womack 5 - 93,25
60º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Vino Tinto 5 - 95,53
61º Harry Marshall (Irl) Kanada 5 - 95,7
62º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Ophelia H 6 - 98,81
63º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Le Blanc 3 6 - 100,09
64º Francisco Rocha (Por) Martinhal Madisson du Ry 6 - 100,81
65º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Bentley Vd Heffinck 7 - 101,23
66º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Rosinus 7 - 103,7
67º Boujemâa El Ghiouani (Mar) Gorkij 8 - 69,2
68º Arnaud Labati (Fra) Leopard du Montois 8 - 73,79
69º Michel Hecart (Fra) Narval De La Roque 8 - 78,57
70º Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Jikael De La Babette 8 - 78,62
71º Romain Duguet (Sui) Fantasy VIII 8 - 79,18
72º Vincent Bartin (Fra) Magic Special 8 - 84,16
73º Helene Bartin Vignon (Fra) Olando 8 - 84,99
74º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Beverly 8 - 86,94
75º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Lorka de Blondel 8 - 87,51
76º Susanne Corneliussen (Nor) Nola De Cosniere 8 - 89,49
77º Regis Villain (Fra) Noumea De Grandry 8 - 90,46
78º Helene Bartin Vignon (Fra) Maestro du Berry 8 - 92,01
79º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Mondel 8 - 92,11
80º Ana Elías da Costa (Por) Show Time 8 - 92,75
81º Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Heracross 8 - 105,87
82º Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Coronada 9 - 96,23
83º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Urania K 9 - 109,24
84º Kay Eastwood (Gbr) Typhoon VDM 10 - 97,02
85º François Brichart (Bel) Bonita 10 - 97,22
86º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Atletico Van T Paradijs 10 - 99,15
87º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Pastis de Masville 12 - 81,86
88º Faye Semon (Gbr) Merc 12 - 83,56
89º Konstantin Piusarenko (Ucr) Louisiana S2 12 - 84,93
90º Joaquim Malta Abreu (Por) Thorm de la Hart Z 12 - 88,95
91º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Monaco D'auvray 12 - 123,33
92º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Neige du Fresne 13 - 96,38
93º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Unicento 13 - 96,64
94º Megan James (Gbr) Dawning 14 - 98,99
95º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Crown Rhodonite 15 - 103,31
96º Amberley Oliff (Gbr) Chomiro Z 16 - 81,09
97º Catherine Halleux ( Bel ) Unduraga Rose K 17 - 93,71
98º Jaime Beca Gonzalez (Esp) Tullibards 18 - 99,46
99º Pieter De Jager (Bel) Cypriano E
  Antonio Relvas (Por) Kabili E
101º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Osiris R
  Joao Mota (Por) Miss Horservice R
  Vincent Bartin (Fra) Curnius R
  Prueba Nº12 1,40 m.A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 0 - 68,15
Alex Duffy (Irl) Tampa 0 - 69,67
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Wido 0 - 70,72
Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 0 - 71,78
Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec 0 - 75,29
Cecile Roubaud (Fra) Iris L'Ecoulant 0 - 76,47
Simon Buckley (Gbr) Worrior vh Dingeshof 0 - 77,76
Romain Duguet (Sui) Orlando Dela Provillo 0 - 79,66
Michel Hecart (Fra) Myself De Breve 0 - 81,12
10º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Uppercut 0 - 82,14
11º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Como II 0 - 82,37
12º Francisco Rocha (Por) Martinhal Nanuk II du Ry 0 - 83,97
13º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Silverstone Gp 0 - 86,29
14º María Vozone Vilar (Por) Sartre 1 - 90,95
15º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Uberjager Van't Woutland 1 - 91,5
16º Helene Bartin Vignon (Fra) Kenta Du Penquer 1 - 91,62
17º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Uno 1 - 91,85
18º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Aranka 1 - 92,4
19º Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Cashmere 1 - 93,1
20º Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Merlin's Magic 1 - 93,9
21º Shane Breen (Irl) Mullaghdrin Gold Rain 4 - 69,4
22º Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Royal Star 4 - 69,82
23º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin 4 - 72,02
24º Linda Heed (Sue) Columbus H 4 - 72,8
25º Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 4 - 74,25
26º Paul Barker (Gbr) Anderina Anica 4 - 74,48
27º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Unique 4 - 75,71
28º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa 4 - 76,16
29º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Orion II 4 - 81,05
30º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Louison de Jade 4 - 81,8
31º Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Pina Colada 4 - 81,99
32º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Ruby Lee 4 - 82,54
33º Edwin Smits (Sui) Red Devil 4 - 84,66
34º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Twister X 4 - 85,41
35º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Menphis Du Park 4 - 86,34
36º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Eurocommerce Monterey 4 - 87,22
37º Jacqueline Hintzen (Ale) Niko Iv 5 - 90,37
38º Pieter De Jager (Bel) Laccos T 5 - 90,78
39º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Buzzlines Tornado IV 5 - 93,07
40º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 6 - 94,44
41º Arnaud Labati (Fra) Ispahan D'anchin 6 - 96,92
42º Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick vd Breemeersen 8 - 75
43º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Tuigje 8 - 77,16
44º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Manon 8 - 80,28
45º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Mona-Lee 8 - 89,87
46º Anouk Kort (Hol) Amaai 9 - 90,36
47º Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Equitta 10 - 94,36
48º Julien Gonin (Fra) Sandro 12 - 75,25
49º Julien Gonin (Fra) Mykos de la Lande 12 - 77,38
50º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa Doris Day 12 - 77,85
51º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Capricello 12 - 80,71
52º Joao Mota (Por) Hortensia D'Elle 12 - 81,36
53º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vulcain des Lauriers 12 - 86,84
54º Juliette Faligot (Fra) Jasmin De Sivry 12 - 87,81
55º Filipe Avillez (Por) Taunus 12 - 88,33
56º Michel Hecart (Fra) Walloon De Muze 12 - 118,9
57º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Lorentin 13 - 92
58º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Pandur 292 13 - 106,74
59º Arnaud Thomas (Fra) Marius du Vallavan 14 - 94,56
60º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Pjort 14 - 94,58
61º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Adamo Van 'T Steenputje 15 - 99,04
62º Harry Marshall (Irl) Mandrin Smoke 16 - 70,55
63º Shane Breen (Irl) Milord D'elle 16 - 87
64º Francisco Moura (Por) Little Rouge 16 - 104,12
65º Anouk Kort (Hol) Parodie 17 - 90,54
66º Regis Villain (Fra) Monark 17 - 107,37
67º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Sacramento 17 - 108,88
68º François Brichart (Bel) Kannan's Girl Z 18 - 97,77
69º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Theodoor 18 - 110,41
70º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Sportsmann 5 24 - 102,88
71º Vincent Bartin (Fra) Ideale De Bougnon E
72º Gaetan Gaullier (Fra) Hera De Sauge R
  Trevor Breen (Irl) Old Town Katie R
  Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Ryfield R
  Harry Marshall (Irl) Audi's Morningstar R
  Regis Villain (Fra) Ingres II R
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 0 - 67,73
Scott Brash (Gbr) Senette 0 - 68,92
Rachel Walker (Gbr) Tanon 0 - 70,14
Cecile Roubaud (Fra) Medine D'amaury 0 - 72,58
Ines de Balanda (Fra) Liberty Source 0 - 73,75
David Simpson (Irl) Killygordon 0 - 75,31
Simon Buckley (Gbr) Silvano 0 - 77,14
Megan James (Gbr) Dawning 0 - 77,76
Linda Heed (Sue) Calimero Z 0 - 77,82
10º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Utopía 0 - 81,35
11º Jacqueline Hintzen (Ale) Bengali 0 - 82,01
12º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Narcotic Z 0 - 90,09
13º Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Le Scion 0 - 90,44
14º Cecile Roubaud (Fra) Aranja 0 - 91,65
15º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Neofito De Tus 0 - 92,65
16º Pieter De Jager (Bel) Cypriano 1 - 93,65
17º Antonio Relvas (Por) Kabili 1 - 95,86
18º Ana Elías da Costa (Por) Quilary De La Bastide 2 - 98,64
19º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Nichebourg 2 - 99,17
20º Denis Coakley (Irl) Ungaro 2 - 100,08
21º Virginie Couperie (Fra) Mikado do Murier 3 - 104,54
22º Catherine Halleux ( Bel ) Lady Lord 4 - 74,58
23º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Graf Grando 4 - 79,41
24º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Caressa Z 4 - 82,5
25º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lolisco Du Gisors 4 - 84,47
26º Mark Reid ( Irl ) Eastern Hero 4 - 87,02
27º Ondine King (Gbr) Sjatuna F 4 - 88,5
28º António Chaves Ramos (Por) Uvina 4 - 88,63
29º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Spring Green 4 - 89,8
30º Iván Camargo (Por) PX Darco 4 - 90,9
31º Catherine Halleux ( Bel ) Unduraga Rose K 4 - 92,03
32º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Malito de Reve 4 - 92,69
33º Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Kumano 5 - 93,98
34º Bruno Pereirinha (Por) Rendez Vous Spieveldhof 6 - 97,14
35º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Newland De Boc'gney 6 - 97,41
36º Joao Afra Charola (Por) Boomerang vh Kluizebos 8 - 83,27
37º Scott Brash (Gbr) Beaujolais 8 - 84,55
38º Joaquim Malta Abreu (Por) Thorm de la Hart Z 8 - 86,11
39º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Nobel Platiere 8 - 87,13
40º Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Coronada 8 - 91,4
41º Shane Breen (Irl) Dorada 8 - 108,07
42º Trevor Breen (Irl) Bonjour Vieux Pont VDM 9 - 93,38
43º Juliette Faligot (Fra) Liebelei 9 - 95,31
44º Brice Boullet (Fra) Tom Boy 11 - 103,78
45º Konstantin Piusarenko (Ucr) Magic Fox 12 - 84,87
46º Boujemâa El Ghiouani (Mar) Lombardo 12 - 105,4
47º Megan James (Gbr) Mandana 17 - 96,06
48º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Morea Bleue 19 - 136,33
49º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Voltarca 22 - 98,65
50º Kay Eastwood (Gbr) Typhoon VDM 22 - 130,89
51º Pablo Corroto (Esp) Lincoln T 24 - 92,15
52º François Brichart (Bel) Bonita E
  Cecilia Martínez Fresneda (Esp) Andiama van het Janankhof E
  Susanne Corneliussen (Nor) J'arrive II E
  Sonia Finquel (Isr) Urania K E
  François Brichart (Bel) Quanagra de St Hermelle E
  Silvia Albanese (Ita) Loukoum De La Besace E
58º Ana Braamcamp (Por) Happy Butterfly R
59º Ondine King (Gbr) Findon Luckmoney R
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Linda Heed (Sue) Touch 0/0 - 42,69
Alex Duffy (Irl) Ucorado B 0/0 - 44,02
Geoff Billington (Gbr) Uppercut 0/0 - 44,26
Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Fortuna 0/0 - 45,65
Gregory Robin (Fra) Riesling du Monselet 0/0 - 46,86
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Rackel Chavannaise 0/0 - 55,75
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin 0/4 - 41,44
Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 0/4 - 42,57
Shane Breen (Irl) Milord D'elle 0/4 - 43,2
10º Romain Duguet (Sui) Menthe de Normandie 0/4 - 45,13
11º Boujemâa El Ghiouani (Mar) Gorkij 0/4 - 45,16
12º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Pembridge Victor 0/4 - 51,84
13º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Viola vh Smishof 0/8 - 43,08
14º Megan James (Gbr) El Tombo Z 0/8 - 48,47
15º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Kikuyu Du Coty 0/NP
16º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Esperanza 1 - 84,22
17º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Theodoor 1 - 86,15
18º Filipe Avillez (Por) Taunus 1 - 86,49
19º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Caretina III 1 - 86,9
20º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Caro S 4 - 81,76
21º Paul Barker (Gbr) Quinton 4 - 82,6
22º François Brichart (Bel) Icare De Lacombe 4 - 82,86
23º Anouk Kort (Hol) Parodie 4 - 82,93
24º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Monaco D'auvray 4 - 83,15
25º Julien Gonin (Fra) Mykos de la Lande 4 - 83,34
26º Christiana Duguet (Sui) Pedro de l'Aunoit 4 - 83,41
27º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Sara Ix 4 - 83,59
28º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Naska 4 - 83,79
29º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Salomone 5 - 84,43
30º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Capricello 5 - 84,5
31º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Niala 5 - 84,72
32º Juliette Faligot (Fra) Jasmin De Sivry 5 - 85,5
33º Francisco Rocha (Por) Martinhal Nanuk II du Ry 5 - 85,78
34º Olivier Chasseloup (Fra) Nine des Fontaines 5 - 85,78
35º Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Hamburg 5 - 85,89
36º Michel Hecart (Fra) Walloon De Muze 5 - 86,55
37º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Katcko du Manceau 5 - 86,62
38º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Buzzlines Tornado IV 5 - 86,65
39º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Neige du Fresne 5 - 87,13
40º Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Merlin's Magic 5 - 87,36
41º Francisco Moura (Por) Undiamo 5 - 87,4
42º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Newton des Vains 6 - 89,61
43º Pieter De Jager (Bel) Othello 164 6 - 90
44º Philippe de Balanda (Fra) Up to Date 6 - 90,02
45º Ana Elías da Costa (Por) Show Time 6 - 90,65
46º Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Heracross 6 - 91,75
47º Filipe Avillez (Por) Cinderella I 7 - 93,44
48º Regis Villain (Fra) Noumea De Grandry 7 - 95,95
49º Alex Duffy (Irl) Tampa 8 - 80,08
50º Francisco Moura (Por) Ciara 2 8 - 82,17
51º Megan James (Gbr) Findas Keepas 8 - 82,2
52º Michel Hecart (Fra) Myself De Breve 8 - 82,66
53º Francisco Fleming (Por) Marcouf 8 - 83,36
54º Francisco Fleming (Por) Calgary 8 - 96,21
55º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Solita GP 9 - 85,35
56º Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Vasco IV 9 - 85,4
57º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Unicento 9 - 85,72
58º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Atletico Van T Paradijs 10 - 88,35
59º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Maestro De Villeneuve 10 - 89,83
60º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Lauterbach 10 - 90,59
61º Faye Semon (Gbr) Merc 10 - 91,26
62º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Bentley Vd Heffinck 11 - 94,23
63º Denis Coakley (Irl) Una Traviatta 11 - 95,22
64º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Toronto 12 - 80,87
65º Marc Bettinger (Ale) A New Fidelity 12 - 81,51
66º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Twister X 12 - 82,99
67º Edwin Smits (Sui) Red Devil 12 - 83,09
68º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Peasus 12 - 83,49
69º Romain Duguet (Sui) Fantasy VIII 13 - 84,17
70º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Lorka de Blondel 13 - 84,35
71º Harry Marshall (Irl) Audi's Morningstar 13 - 85,43
72º David Simpson (Irl) Camblin 14 - 88,18
73º Trevor Breen (Irl) Old Town Katie 14 - 89,72
74º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Unique 14 - 90,28
75º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 14 - 104,24
76º Helene Bartin Vignon (Fra) Kenta Du Penquer 15 - 92,92
77º Vincent Bartin (Fra) Ideale De Bougnon 15 - 108,97
78º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Pastis de Masville 17 - 86,53
79º Maura Counihan (Irl) Killerisk Flight 17 - 86,66
80º Ramón Muguiro (Esp) Bon Vivant 18 - 88,46
81º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Mona-Lee 18 - 89,6
82º Francisco Rocha (Por) Martinhal Madisson du Ry 19 - 93,84
83º Frederic Busquet (Fra) U2 19 - 94,14
84º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Vino Tinto 19 - 111,98
85º Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena Z 21 - 85,84
86º Arnaud Labati (Fra) Leopard du Montois 22 - 106,38
87º Joao Mota (Por) Miss Horservice 24 - 76,51
88º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vulcain des Lauriers 24 - 115,83
89º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Banana 27 - 110,64
90º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Beverly 27 - 124,9
91º Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Jikael De La Babette E
  François Brichart (Bel) Kannan's Girl Z E
  Gregory Robin (Fra) Dionizos E
  Jaime Beca Gonzalez (Esp) Tullibards E
  Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Kiowa Des Isles E
  Virginie Couperie (Fra) Noah De Bacon E
97º Jacqueline Hintzen (Ale) Whist R
  Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Le Blanc 3 R
  Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Cashmere R
  Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Mondel R
  Amberley Oliff (Gbr) Chomiro Z R
  Prueba Nº15 1,40 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 0/0 - 32,63
Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 0/0 - 34,13
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Flower VI 0/0 - 34,31
María Vozone Vilar (Por) Sartre 0/0 - 34,73
Trevor Breen (Irl) Womack 0/0 - 34,74
Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pedro 0/0 - 37,93
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 0/0 - 49,71
Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Carrington 0/0 - 50,28
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Ruby Lee 0/4 - 32,33
10º Shane Breen (Irl) Mullaghdrin Gold Rain 0/4 - 32,6
11º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 0/4 - 33,06
12º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Wido 0/4 - 33,66
13º Linda Heed (Sue) Columbus H 0/4 - 33,69
14º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Pjort 0/4 - 34,93
15º Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Pina Colada 0/4 - 35,74
16º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec 0/4 - 38,94
17º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Walnut De Muze 0/4 - 39,01
18º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Cero 0/4 - 40,39
19º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Topinambour 0/4 - 40,87
20º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Eurocommerce Monterey 0/8 - 32
21º Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Ryfield 0/8 - 35,01
22º David Simpson (Irl) Cruise With Me 0/8 - 39,95
23º Regis Villain (Fra) Ingres II 0/18 - 73,07
24º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa Doris Day 1 - 63,23
25º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Lorentin 1 - 63,53
26º Julien Gonin (Fra) Sandro 4 - 54,26
27º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 4 - 54,33
28º Jacqueline Hintzen (Ale) Niko Iv 4 - 54,73
29º Anouk Kort (Hol) Tjambika 4 - 56,3
30º Francisco Moura (Por) Little Rouge 4 - 57,76
31º Anouk Kort (Hol) Amaai 4 - 58,19
32º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Under Pressure K 4 - 58,24
33º Gregory Robin (Fra) Reeva 2 4 - 59,43
34º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Silverstone Gp 4 - 59,7
35º Arnaud Thomas (Fra) Marius du Vallavan 4 - 60,08
36º Paul Barker (Gbr) Anderina Anica 4 - 60,17
37º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Tuigje 5 - 62,33
38º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Adamo Van 'T Steenputje 5 - 62,69
39º Julien Gonin (Fra) Kerball 5 - 63,61
40º Gregory Robin (Fra) Rachel 60 5 - 63,76
41º Harry Marshall (Irl) Rainman 6 - 66,53
42º Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 6 - 67,13
43º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ultimate 6 - 67,44
44º Stephanie Dumartin (Fra) Mic Mac Du Dieu Demon 8 - 59,23
45º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Louison de Jade 8 - 59,26
46º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Atletico van d'Abelendreef 8 - 59,9
47º Carlos Domínguez (Esp) Sam the Savior 8 - 60,64
48º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa 8 - 61,19
49º Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Equitta 9 - 64,45
50º Michel Hecart (Fra) Norton De Vains 10 - 67,12
51º Helene Bartin Vignon (Fra) Olando 12 - 61,05
52º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) La Bomba 3 13 - 62,75
53º Diogo Pereira Silva (Por) Johnny de la Haye 13 - 64,7
54º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 18 - 82,41
55º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Antine Drume's E
  Joao Conde (Por) Shining Star E
  Konstantin Piusarenko (Ucr) Louisiana S2 E
  Silvia Albanese (Ita) Dominuka E
59º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Sportsmann 5 R
  Michel Hecart (Fra) Narval De La Roque R
  Prueba Nº16 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Shane Breen (Irl) Dorada 0 - 56,94
Trevor Breen (Irl) Bonjour Vieux Pont VDM 0 - 59,07
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Caretina III 0 - 59,56
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Toronto 0 - 61,12
Scott Brash (Gbr) Senette 0 - 62,36
Cecile Roubaud (Fra) Medine D'amaury 0 - 63,5
Boujemâa El Ghiouani (Mar) Gorkij 0 - 67,1
Francisco Moura (Por) Undiamo 0 - 68,23
Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Kiowa Des Isles 0 - 69,36
10º Jacqueline Hintzen (Ale) Bengali 0 - 69,63
11º Filipe Avillez (Por) Taunus 0 - 73,07
12º Mark Reid ( Irl ) Eastern Hero 0 - 73,58
13º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lolisco Du Gisors 0 - 73,79
14º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Banana 0 - 75,03
15º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Sara Ix 0 - 76,02
16º Amberley Oliff (Gbr) Chomiro Z 0 - 76,36
17º Joaquim Malta Abreu (Por) Thorm de la Hart Z 0 - 76,91
18º Faye Semon (Gbr) Merc 0 - 77
19º Juliette Faligot (Fra) Liebelei 0 - 77,59
20º Kay Eastwood (Gbr) Typhoon VDM 0 - 78,19
21º Ana Braamcamp (Por) Happy Butterfly 0 - 78,8
22º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Narcotic Z 0 - 79,05
23º Michel Hecart (Fra) Narval De La Roque 0 - 79,71
24º Jaime Beca Gonzalez (Esp) Tullibards 0 - 80,15
25º Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Heracross 0 - 80,47
26º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vulcain des Lauriers 0 - 81,55
27º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Newland De Boc'gney 0 - 82,02
28º Virginie Couperie (Fra) Noah De Bacon 0 - 82,05
29º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Lauterbach 0 - 82,48
30º Pieter De Jager (Bel) Cypriano 0 - 82,55
31º Susanne Corneliussen (Nor) Nola De Cosniere 1 - 85,78
32º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Nichebourg 1 - 85,86
33º Christiana Duguet (Sui) Uno's Boy 1 - 85,87
34º Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Coronada 2 - 87,36
35º Ana Elías da Costa (Por) Quilary De La Bastide 2 - 88,33
36º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Malito de Reve 2 - 90,36
37º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Newton des Vains 3 - 91,71
38º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Pepin Du Coin Lb 3 - 92,76
39º Alex Duffy (Irl) Trendy 3 - 93,44
40º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Bentley Vd Heffinck 3 - 94,09
41º Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Joking de Riverland 4 - 57,44
42º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Spring Green 4 - 59,47
43º Francisco Moura (Por) Little Rouge 4 - 60,72
44º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ultimate 4 - 61,57
45º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa Doris Day 4 - 64,52
46º Catherine Halleux ( Bel ) Lady Lord 4 - 69,53
47º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Neige du Fresne 4 - 71,02
48º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Unicento 4 - 71,2
49º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pedro 4 - 72,12
50º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Maestro De Villeneuve 4 - 74,15
51º António Chaves Ramos (Por) Uvina 4 - 75,3
52º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Solita GP 4 - 75,61
53º Joao Afra Charola (Por) Boomerang vh Kluizebos 4 - 76
54º Maura Counihan (Irl) Killerisk Flight 4 - 76,27
55º Scott Brash (Gbr) Beaujolais 4 - 76,56
56º Ondine King (Gbr) Sjatuna F 4 - 76,75
57º Vincent Bartin (Fra) Ideale De Bougnon 4 - 77,02
58º Filipe Avillez (Por) Cinderella I 4 - 78,75
59º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Graf Grando 4 - 79,2
60º Olivier Chasseloup (Fra) Nine des Fontaines 4 - 79,81
61º Michel Hecart (Fra) Norton De Vains 4 - 81,91
62º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Monaco D'auvray 4 - 95,82
63º Iván Camargo (Por) PX Darco 5 - 84,11
64º Virginie Couperie (Fra) Mikado do Murier 6 - 87,22
65º Arnaud Labati (Fra) Leopard du Montois 6 - 87,58
66º Cecile Roubaud (Fra) Aranja 6 - 87,74
67º Antonio Relvas (Por) Kabili 6 - 88,61
68º Ana Elías da Costa (Por) Show Time 6 - 88,68
69º Bruno Pereirinha (Por) Rendez Vous Spieveldhof 6 - 90,89
70º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Silvano 7 - 92,49
71º Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Le Scion 7 - 93,5
72º Alex Duffy (Irl) Courtown 7 - 109,6
73º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Twister X 8 - 57,15
74º Konstantin Piusarenko (Ucr) Magic Fox 8 - 69,59
75º Helene Bartin Vignon (Fra) Kenta Du Penquer 8 - 81,24
76º Ramón Muguiro (Esp) Bon Vivant 8 - 82,64
77º Ines Cabral Vaz (Por) Ballybur Don Clover 8 - 96,58
78º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Antine Drume's 8 - 97,73
79º Denis Coakley (Irl) Ungaro 9 - 85,93
80º Brice Boullet (Fra) Tom Boy 9 - 99,46
81º Catherine Halleux ( Bel ) Unduraga Rose K 9 - 101,81
82º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Vino Tinto 10 - 89,04
83º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Urania K 10 - 104,78
84º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Rackel Chavannaise 11 - 94,79
85º Megan James (Gbr) Dawning 12 - 62,02
86º Cecilia Martínez Fresneda (Esp) Andiama van het Janankhof 14 - 105,96
87º Gregory Robin (Fra) Dionizos 15 - 92,8
88º David Simpson (Irl) Killygordon 16 - 54,9
89º Vincent Bartin (Fra) Magic Special 16 - 78,21
90º Francisco Rocha (Por) Martinhal Madisson du Ry 17 - 115,75
91º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Morea Bleue 21 - 115,79
92º Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Kumano 21 - 118,44
93º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Mona-Lee 24 - 67,9
94º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Voltarca 26 - 103,92
95º Pablo Corroto (Esp) Lincoln T 28 - 79,65
96º Helene Bartin Vignon (Fra) Maestro du Berry 32 - 98,36
97º Arnaud Labati (Fra) Milton Shoun E
  Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Hamburg E
  François Brichart (Bel) Kannan's Girl Z E
  Susanne Corneliussen (Nor) J'arrive II E
  Konstantin Piusarenko (Ucr) Louisiana S2 E
102º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) La Bomba 3 R
  Juliette Faligot (Fra) Hezer De Breotiere R
  Boujemâa El Ghiouani (Mar) Lombardo R
  Prueba Nº17 1,35 m. 2 fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 0/0 - 32,21
Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Ryfield 0/0 - 32,24
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Wido 0/0 - 32,4
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Eurocommerce Monterey 0/0 - 32,47
  Marc Bettinger (Ale) Capricello 0/0 - 32,47
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 0/0 - 32,52
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Pembridge Victor 0/0 - 36,45
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Topinambour 0/0 - 36,78
Rachel Walker (Gbr) Tanon 0/0 - 37,02
10º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Silverstone Gp 0/0 - 37,64
11º Anouk Kort (Hol) Amaai 0/0 - 38,52
12º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Adamo Van 'T Steenputje 0/0 - 38,63
13º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Lorentin 0/0 - 39,13
14º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Crown Rhodonite 0/0 - 46,34
15º Paul Barker (Gbr) Anderina Anica 0/4 - 32,1
16º Francisco Fleming (Por) Marcouf 0/4 - 34,69
17º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Buzzlines Tornado IV 0/4 - 34,74
18º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Unique 0/4 - 37,99
19º Shane Breen (Irl) Milord D'elle 0/4 - 39,07
20º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Subliem van Orshof 0/4 - 39,18
21º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Liberty Source 0/4 - 44,66
22º David Simpson (Irl) Camblin 0/4 - 47,66
23º Michel Hecart (Fra) Walloon De Muze 0/8 - 35,5
24º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Le Blanc 3 0/8 - 35,54
25º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 0/8 - 40,79
26º Denis Coakley (Irl) Una Traviatta 0/11 - 56,19
27º Megan James (Gbr) Findas Keepas 4 - 50,43
28º Anouk Kort (Hol) Parodie 4 - 52,96
29º Jacqueline Hintzen (Ale) Whist 4 - 53,34
30º Linda Heed (Sue) Calimero Z 4 - 53,97
31º Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena Z 4 - 55,2
32º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Lorka de Blondel 4 - 56,45
33º Diogo Pereira Silva (Por) Johnny de la Haye 4 - 56,52
34º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Ophelia H 4 - 56,68
35º Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Vasco IV 4 - 57,38
36º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Atletico Van T Paradijs 6 - 64,23
37º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Viola vh Smishof 8 - 55,59
38º Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Pina Colada 8 - 56,81
39º Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Jikael De La Babette 11 - 67,68
40º Frederic Busquet (Fra) U2 12 - 58,12
41º Stephanie Dumartin (Fra) Atletico van d'Abelendreef 13 - 77,53
42º Ondine King (Gbr) Findon Luckmoney 16 - 73,28
43º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Dominuka E
  Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Mondel E
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 0/0 - 38,53
Michel Hecart (Fra) Myself De Breve 0/0 - 41,61
Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Cashmere 0/0 - 42,49
Olivier Desutter (Fra) Aranka 0/0 - 44,5
Harry Marshall (Irl) Mandrin Smoke 0/4 - 38,37
Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 0/4 - 39,68
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Sacramento 0/4 - 39,83
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Ruby Lee 0/4 - 40,21
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Como II 0/4 - 41,41
10º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Rosinus 0/4 - 42,52
11º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Uno 0/8 - 43,66
12º Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Merlin's Magic 1 - 75,21
13º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Kikuyu Du Coty 1 - 75,6
14º Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 2 - 79,89
15º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 4 - 68,15
16º María Vozone Vilar (Por) Sartre 4 - 69,76
17º Edwin Smits (Sui) Red Devil 4 - 70,25
18º David Simpson (Irl) Cruise With Me 4 - 70,36
19º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Pandur 292 4 - 70,84
20º Alex Duffy (Irl) Tampa 4 - 71,62
21º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Walnut De Muze 4 - 71,78
22º Romain Duguet (Sui) Orlando Dela Provillo 4 - 71,94
23º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 4 - 72,15
24º Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Royal Star 4 - 72,69
25º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Eden De La Rose 4 - 72,74
26º Joao Mota (Por) Hortensia D'Elle 4 - 72,81
27º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Orion II 5 - 74,1
28º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Uberjager Van't Woutland 5 - 75,25
29º Stephanie Dumartin (Fra) Mic Mac Du Dieu Demon 5 - 77
30º Shane Breen (Irl) Mullaghdrin Gold Rain 8 - 69,18
31º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Theodoor 8 - 69,79
32º Anouk Kort (Hol) Tjambika 8 - 70,44
33º Jacqueline Hintzen (Ale) Niko Iv 8 - 71,19
34º Julien Gonin (Fra) Kerball 8 - 71,77
35º Trevor Breen (Irl) Womack 8 - 73,52
36º Arnaud Thomas (Fra) Marius du Vallavan 9 - 74,09
37º Gaetan Gaullier (Fra) Hera De Sauge 9 - 75,55
38º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Menphis Du Park 9 - 77,26
39º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 10 - 80,42
40º Alexandre Mascareñas de Lemos (Por) Under Pressure K 10 - 80,79
41º Juliette Faligot (Fra) Jasmin De Sivry 12 - 71,96
42º Pieter De Jager (Bel) Laccos T 13 - 74,07
43º Linda Heed (Sue) Columbus H 16 - 70,19
44º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa 16 - 73,48
45º Cecile Roubaud (Fra) Iris L'Ecoulant 17 - 75,18
46º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Sportsmann 5 17 - 75,41
47º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Worrior vh Dingeshof 17 - 90,38
48º Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick vd Breemeersen 18 - 78,87
49º Arnaud Labati (Fra) Ispahan D'anchin 18 - 80,04
50º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Manon 20 - 72,73
51º Megan James (Gbr) El Tombo Z 20 - 86,86
52º Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Equitta 20 - 87,17
53º Carlos Domínguez (Esp) Sam the Savior E
54º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Pjort R
  Francisco Moura (Por) Prestige de Triheree R
  Paul Barker (Gbr) Quinton R