Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/03/2009
CSI4* Atlantic Tour (IV), Comporta (Portugal)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maura Counihan (Irl) HHS Apache 0 - ET
  Harry Marshall (Irl) Whisper 0 - ET
  Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Estoy Aqui de Muze 0 - ET
  Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Empire van Wuitenshof 0 - ET
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Diamond 0 - ET
  Silvia Albanese (Ita) Lolli Pop 0 - ET
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Pinky 0 - ET
  Trevor Breen (Irl) Honeylands Douglason 0 - ET
  Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) Zulena vd Kappel 0 - ET
  Denis Coakley (Irl) Exclusief van de Heffinck 0 - ET
  Rachel Walker (Gbr) Zo Dapper G 0 - ET
  David Simpson (Irl) Catoki II 0 - ET
  Shane Breen (Irl) Cor dela Rossa Z 0 - ET
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Zakyra 0 - ET
  Fabien Ferre (Fra) Qiss Cool de la Roque 0 - ET
  Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Quick Lowe 0 - ET
17º Mario Suárez Junquera Bill Breaker 1 - ET
  Trevor Breen (Irl) Oldtown KC 1 - ET
  Regis Villain (Fra) Dandiego B Z 1 - ET
  Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Quejada de Meia Lua 1 - ET
21º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Rambo 4 - ET
22º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Escondido 4 - ET
  Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Daisy 4 - ET
  Fabien Ferre (Fra) Quimono de la Roque 4 - ET
  Fabien Ferre (Fra) Qannalena 4 - ET
  Joao Charlesworth (Por) Zap Zilden 4 - ET
  Regis Villain (Fra) Quadrille de Rampan 4 - ET
28º Francisco Rocha (Por) Zurito do Belmonte 5 - ET
  Francisco Moura (Por) Qapitaine Boy 5 - ET
  Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Ulti de la Chapelle 5 - ET
31º Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Uburon van't Voortveld 6 - ET
  Fernanda Ameeuw (Bra) Zahara dos Fidalgos 6 - ET
33º Juliette Faligot (Fra) Quirvana du Ter 8 - ET
  Capitan El Asfar (Mar) Fynvola 8 - ET
  Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Con Camoureux 8 - ET
  Michel Hecart (Fra) Quatuor de B'Neville 8 - ET
  Nathan Primrose (Irl) Coran Z 8 - ET
38º Cecile Roubaud (Fra) Quanaille de Fanci 9 - ET
  Samuel Locoche (Fra) Quat'Pome de la Roque 9 - ET
  Linda Russel (Can) Sunset 9 - ET
  Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Extra de Semilly 9 - ET
  Simon Buckley (Gbr) Sumas Evita 9 - ET
43º Rachel Walker (Gbr) Zigano 10 - ET
  Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) T Junior Z 10 - ET
  Armin Himmelreich (Ale) A New President 10 - ET
  Mark Reid ( Irl ) Ballure Jones 10 - ET
47º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Zendresse 12 - ET
  Francisco Moura (Por) Zuiver 'n Liefhebber 12 - ET
49º Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Feline 89 13 - ET
50º Alex Duffy (Irl) HHS Charles 14 - ET
51º Gaetan Gaullier (Fra) Qualine du Chateau 15 - ET
52º Samuel Locoche (Fra) Qualine de la Roque 16 - ET
53º Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Zamor II 17 - ET
54º Francisco Rocha (Por) Zantina do Belmonte 19 - ET
55º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Zarola 20 - ET
56º Juliette Faligot (Fra) Quickly de la Besace E
  Prueba Nº02 6 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Trevor Breen (Irl) Coppindell 0 - ET
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Acorado 0 - ET
  Harry Marshall (Irl) Sundance 0 - ET
  Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Xanana 0 - ET
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Lancilord 0 - ET
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Parvati de Breve 0 - ET
  Romain Duguet (Sui) Damascus van het Lindehof 0 - ET
  Julien Gonin (Fra) Gina A 0 - ET
  Gregory Robin (Fra) Catrick 0 - ET
  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Dextro 0 - ET
  Scott Brash (Gbr) Waterstone 0 - ET
  Silvia Albanese (Ita) Phenix Kervec 0 - ET
  Romain Duguet (Sui) Dea Dia of the Lowlands 0 - ET
  Shane Breen (Irl) Cherubini Z 0 - ET
  Nathan Primrose (Irl) Warwick 0 - ET
  Chris Moyce (Gbr) Winston V Driene 0 - ET
  Julien Gonin (Fra) Petite Dame des Erables 0 - ET
  Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Dante du Petit Lannoy 0 - ET
  Nuno Velloso (Por) Wildflower S 0 - ET
  Frederic Busquet (Fra) Pirate du Quesnoy 0 - ET
  Alex Duffy (Irl) Euro Dollar 0 - ET
22º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Chanholts 1 - ET
  Philippe de Balanda (Fra) Con Caballero 1 - ET
  Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Nebraska 1 - ET
25º Francisco Rocha (Por) Xerife do Belmonte 2 - ET
26º Shane Breen (Irl) Cosican 4 - ET
  Harry Marshall (Irl) Kingdom 4 - ET
  Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Portos de la Cense 4 - ET
  David Simpson (Irl) Winand 4 - ET
  Edwin Smits (Sui) Cerantus von Hof 4 - ET
  Michel Hecart (Fra) Pin'Up d'Hammer 4 - ET
  Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Pixel de Fontrose 4 - ET
  Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) X Saphira 4 - ET
  Melanie Mandli (Sui) Pastis des Pallieres 4 - ET
  Frederic Busquet (Fra) Pharone 4 - ET
  Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Caruso 4 - ET
  Linda Heed (Sue) Cerrado Z 4 - ET
  Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) D'atlantique Royale 4 - ET
39º Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) Coriana Z 5 - ET
  Alex Duffy (Irl) Sligo Clover Boy 5 - ET
41º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Walda Z 7 - ET
42º Jacqueline Hintzen (Ale) Delicious Parco Greenfield 8 - ET
  Chris Moyce (Gbr) Whin Whin 8 - ET
  Joao Alves (Por) Die Zauberine 8 - ET
  Antonio Vozone ( Por) Petit Prince de Laume 8 - ET
  Mark Reid ( Irl ) Winston P 8 - ET
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) SIEC Anelco 8 - ET
  Chris Moyce (Gbr) Winnetou 8 - ET
  Jacqueline Hintzen (Ale) Le Bon 24 8 - ET
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Dollar Boy van't Lozerhof 8 - ET
  Maura Counihan (Irl) HHS Calidera 8 - ET
  Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) Dazibao d'Acren 8 - ET
  Joao Charlesworth (Por) Waihanna 8 - ET
  Marc Bettinger (Ale) Dressman 51 8 - ET
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Fafa 8 - ET
56º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Twister du Werfat 11 - ET
57º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Pistoya 12 - ET
  Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Pap Kan de Texo 12 - ET
  Anouk Kort (Hol) Worissa's Whinny 12 - ET
  Juliette Faligot (Fra) Walter 12 - ET
61º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Chica 13 - ET
  Tonya Henning (Can) Bal Pare 13 - ET
63º Scarlette Norman (Gbr) Assaro LD E
  Monika Guillon (Bra) Perle de Landette E
  Marion Hughes (Irl) A Touch of Grey E
  Prueba Nº03 Final 6 años. 2 rondas Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harry Marshall (Irl) Sundance 0 - 50,84
Scott Brash (Gbr) Waterstone 0 - 51,28
Trevor Breen (Irl) Coppindell 0 - 51,5
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Dextro 0 - 66,02
Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Acorado 0 - 67,07
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Parvati de Breve 4 - 52,44
Shane Breen (Irl) Cosican 4 - 52,89
Julien Gonin (Fra) Gina A 4 - 56,3
Linda Heed (Sue) Cerrado Z 4 - 56,87
10º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) D'atlantique Royale 4 - 57,36
11º Romain Duguet (Sui) Damascus van het Lindehof 4 - 70,9
12º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Dante du Petit Lannoy 5 - 67,6
13º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Nebraska 6 - 71,5
14º Gregory Robin (Fra) Catrick 8 - 53,8
15º Harry Marshall (Irl) Kingdom 8 - 56,54
16º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) X Saphira 8 - 57,73
17º Julien Gonin (Fra) Petite Dame des Erables 8 - 58,61
18º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Winston V Driene 8 - 61,35
19º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Phenix Kervec 9 - 68,1
20º Francisco Rocha (Por) Xerife do Belmonte 10 - 69,89
21º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Pixel de Fontrose 12 - 52,18
22º Alex Duffy (Irl) Euro Dollar 12 - 52,98
23º Michel Hecart (Fra) Pin'Up d'Hammer 12 - 55,67
24º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Xanana 16 - 68,81
25º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Lancilord 16 - 71,93
26º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Portos de la Cense 20 - 60,62
  Prueba Nº04 7 años. A1 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Evita XV 0
  Marc Bettinger (Ale) Lerche 37 0
  Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Tin Tin 0
  Scott Brash (Gbr) Sauron ML 0
  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Carrera de Muze 0
  Edwin Smits (Sui) Vilera 0
  Joao Charlesworth (Por) Hartleymanor Venus 0
  Simon Buckley (Gbr) Jericho 0
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Sobriquet d'Hoogpoort 0
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 0
  Gregory Robin (Fra) Vesuvius 0
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) SIEC Contessina 0
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Vernon G 0
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Opium d'Or 0
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Cyrano Du Ruisseau Z 0
  Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Charlie 0
  Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Calheta 0
  Shane Breen (Irl) Outlaw II 0
  Anouk Kort (Hol) Ishana III 0
  Tonya Henning (Can) Vianda 0
  Iván Camargo (Por) Vitoria B 0
21º Rafael Cruz Rocha (Por) Varina 1
  Davy Bouvier Chabot (Fra) Oliver De Vains 1
  Iván Camargo (Por) Calimero of Colors 1
  Ines de Balanda (Fra) Charlize 1
  Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Olyne des Quinze 1
  Philippe de Balanda (Fra) Armitages Boy 1
  Joao Charlesworth (Por) Victoria 1
29º Antonio Vozone ( Por) HHS 007 2
30º Julien Gonin (Fra) Oversize de l'Enclos 4
  Antonio Vozone ( Por) Calmé 4
  Anouk Kort (Hol) Ventje 4
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Opium De Coquerie 4
  Linda Heed (Sue) Cardique 4
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) SIEC Quite Ruffy 4
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Sisley de la Tour Vidal 4
  Michel Hecart (Fra) Oceane de Nantuel 4
38º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Clay Ourai 5
  Iván Camargo (Por) Osiris du Torte 5
  Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Calimero Van't Roth 5
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Okawango L'amandour 5
  Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Little Jules Z 5
  Denis Coakley (Irl) Van Radjah 5
44º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Over Drive 6
  Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Cor Z 6
  Faye Semon (Gbr) Chester van de Pluimert 6
47º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Alibaba Z 8
  Francisco Fleming (Por) Orage des Garmins 8
49º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Quanthago 9
  Mario Suárez Junquera Cameron van't Wissenhof 9
  Mark Reid ( Irl ) Orchidee Milady 9
52º Julien Gonin (Fra) Catapulte 10
  Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Tatiana 10
  Olivier Desutter (Fra) Carlitto van't Zorgvliet 10
55º Alex Duffy (Irl) Coolfore Classic 12
56º Michel Hecart (Fra) Calvados vd Doorndonkhoeve 15
57º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Vrijraaf 17
58º Francisco Fleming (Por) Ouragan du Mesnil 18
59º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Zandiego Z E
  Christiana Duguet (Sui) Cheester E
  Denis Coakley (Irl) Safira E
  Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Oree du Bocage E
  Prueba Nº05 Final 5 años. 2 rondas Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvia Albanese (Ita) Lolli Pop 0 - 55,41
Harry Marshall (Irl) Whisper 4 - 47,29
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Quick Lowe 4 - 50,57
Trevor Breen (Irl) Honeylands Douglason 4 - 51,84
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Zakyra 4 - 52,31
Denis Coakley (Irl) Exclusief van de Heffinck 4 - 52,57
Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa (Por) Zulena vd Kappel 4 - 53,48
Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Pinky 4 - 54,12
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Escondido 4 - 54,59
10º Shane Breen (Irl) Cor dela Rossa Z 4 - 58,37
11º Regis Villain (Fra) Dandiego B Z 5 - 62,35
12º Francisco Rocha (Por) Zurito do Belmonte 5 - 65,61
13º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Empire van Wuitenshof 8 - 57,27
14º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Estoy Aqui de Muze 8 - 60,78
  Prueba Nº06 Final 7 años. 2 rondas Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 0 - 57,8
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Calheta 0 - 64,1
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Carrera de Muze 0 - 71,56
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Opium d'Or 4 - 55,57
Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Tin Tin 4 - 60,69
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Vernon G 8 - 54,29
Scott Brash (Gbr) Sauron ML 8 - 56,38
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Opium De Coquerie 8 - 58,35
Gregory Robin (Fra) Vesuvius 8 - 61,26
10º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Sobriquet d'Hoogpoort 8 - 63,7
11º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Evita XV 8 - 65,77
12º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Jericho 8 - 68,26
13º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Sisley de la Tour Vidal 12 - 58,78
14º Iván Camargo (Por) Vitoria B 16 - 64,82
15º Edwin Smits (Sui) Vilera 16 - 67,2
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 0 - 48,92
Paul Barker (Gbr) Quinton 0 - 50,51
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Toronto 0 - 52,96
Joao Mota (Por) Miss Horservice 0 - 53,99
Linda Heed (Sue) Spring G 0 - 54,7
Simon Buckley (Gbr) Corinthos 0 - 54,87
Cecile Roubaud (Fra) Medine D'amaury 0 - 55,03
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Antine Drume's 0 - 55,65
Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Joking de Riverland 0 - 55,79
10º Joao Afra Charola (Por) Boomerang vh Kluizebos 0 - 60,33
11º Pieter De Jager (Bel) Cypriano 0 - 60,77
12º Denis Coakley (Irl) Ungaro 0 - 61,08
13º Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Hamburg 0 - 62,16
14º Anouk Kort (Hol) Verdi's Falstaff Wonderland 0 - 63,06
15º Stephanie Dumartin (Fra) Atletico van d'Abelendreef 0 - 64,6
16º Pieter De Jager (Bel) Othello 164 0 - 65,01
17º Virginie Couperie (Fra) Noah De Bacon 0 - 65,26
18º Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Le Scion 0 - 65,36
19º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Lauterbach 0 - 66,75
20º Alex Duffy (Irl) Ucorado B 0 - 66,82
21º Cecile Roubaud (Fra) Aranja 0 - 66,98
22º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Neofito De Tus 0 - 67,02
23º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Urania K 0 - 67,1
24º Gregory Robin (Fra) Riesling du Monselet 0 - 67,67
25º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Salomone 0 - 68,27
26º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Mondel 0 - 68,32
27º Tonya Henning (Can) Rubesco 0 - 68,76
28º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Naska 0 - 69,04
29º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Niala 0 - 69,06
30º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Chester 140 0 - 69,25
31º Alex Duffy (Irl) Trendy 0 - 69,31
32º Harry Marshall (Irl) Kanada 0 - 69,86
33º Francisco Rocha (Por) Martinhal Madisson du Ry 0 - 69,95
34º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Pepin Du Coin Lb 0 - 70,75
35º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Mme Pompadour M 0 - 71,12
36º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Lorentin 1 - 73,87
37º Rachel Walker (Gbr) Tanon 4 - 53,07
38º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Carrington 4 - 53,61
39º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Beverly 4 - 56,45
40º Francisco Moura (Por) Little Rouge 4 - 56,87
41º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Spring Green 4 - 57,31
42º Maura Counihan (Irl) Killerisk Flight 4 - 58,27
43º Trevor Breen (Irl) Bonjour Vieux Pont VDM 4 - 58,27
44º Romain Duguet (Sui) Fantasy VIII 4 - 59,03
45º Ondine King (Gbr) Una II 4 - 60,74
46º Amberley Oliff (Gbr) Chomiro Z 4 - 60,97
47º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Utopía 4 - 61,21
48º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Graf Grando 4 - 61,62
49º Anouk Kort (Hol) Tjambika 4 - 61,65
50º Luis Filipe Fernandes (Por) Quilary De La Bastide 4 - 61,91
51º Faye Semon (Gbr) Merc 4 - 63,15
52º Boujemâa El Ghiouani (Mar) Lombardo 4 - 64,13
53º Christiana Duguet (Sui) Pedro de l'Aunoit 4 - 64,54
54º Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Coronada 4 - 64,75
55º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Newton des Vains 4 - 66,34
56º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Atletico Van T Paradijs 4 - 66,47
57º Juliette Faligot (Fra) Liebelei 4 - 66,68
58º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Caretina III 4 - 67,19
59º Helene Bartin Vignon (Fra) Olando 4 - 67,38
60º Vincent Bartin (Fra) Magic Special 4 - 68,27
61º Helene Bartin Vignon (Fra) Kenta Du Penquer 4 - 68,77
62º Philippe de Balanda (Fra) Up to Date 4 - 71,09
63º Regis Villain (Fra) Noumea De Grandry 4 - 71,67
64º Brice Boullet (Fra) Tom Boy 5 - 72,17
65º Alix Guillot (Fra) Istar de Vesquerie 6 - 77,06
66º Jacqueline Hintzen (Ale) Bengali 7 - 82,49
67º Shane Breen (Irl) Dorada 8 - 56,14
68º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Neige du Fresne 8 - 56,24
69º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lolisco Du Gisors 8 - 60,7
70º Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Kumano 8 - 62,7
71º Arnaud Labati (Fra) Leopard du Montois 8 - 63,41
72º Scott Brash (Gbr) Senette 8 - 64,43
73º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Caressa Z 8 - 65,39
74º Susanne Corneliussen (Nor) Nola De Cosniere 8 - 65,9
75º Ines Cabral Vaz (Por) Ballybur Don Clover 8 - 66,82
76º Joao Mota (Por) Miracle D'aix 8 - 67,25
77º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Esperanza 8 - 68,68
78º Kay Eastwood (Gbr) Typhoon VDM 8 - 69,83
79º Bruno Pereirinha (Por) Rendez Vous Spieveldhof 9 - 74,28
80º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Bentley Vd Heffinck 9 - 74,73
81º Virginie Couperie (Fra) Mikado do Murier 10 - 93,41
82º Ondine King (Gbr) Sjatuna F 12 - 61,63
83º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Malito de Reve 12 - 69,27
84º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Nomine 12 - 71,76
85º Ana Elías da Costa (Por) Show Time 13 - 72,27
86º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Dominuka 16 - 86,57
87º Jaime Beca Gonzalez (Esp) Tullibards 21 - 75,98
88º Christiana Duguet (Sui) Uno's Boy 22 - 95,55
89º Juliette Faligot (Fra) Hezer De Breotiere E
  Vincent Bartin (Fra) Maestro du Berry E
  Joao Chuva (Por) Une Pomme de Wijnendale E
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Trevor Breen (Irl) Old Town Katie 0 - 56,65
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Capricello 0 - 57,49
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Unicento 0 - 57,51
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Unique 0 - 57,86
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ultimate 0 - 57,91
Ines de Balanda (Fra) Liberty Source 0 - 58,24
Romain Duguet (Sui) Menthe de Normandie 0 - 58,4
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin 0 - 58,91
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Silverstone Gp 0 - 59,33
10º Valentine Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) Clark 004 0 - 59,45
11º Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Vasco IV 0 - 59,57
12º Michel Hecart (Fra) Babbe vt Roosakker 0 - 59,82
13º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Eurocommerce Monterey 0 - 61,29
14º Julien Gonin (Fra) Mykos de la Lande 0 - 61,31
15º Denis Coakley (Irl) Una Traviatta 0 - 61,72
16º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Lorka de Blondel 0 - 62,01
17º Jacqueline Hintzen (Ale) Whist 0 - 62,38
18º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Manon 0 - 62,58
19º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Ophelia H 0 - 64,18
20º Francisco Moura (Por) Ciara 2 0 - 64,42
21º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Karatina 0 - 64,78
22º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Maestro De Villeneuve 0 - 65,71
23º Vincent Bartin (Fra) Ideale De Bougnon 0 - 65,74
24º Juliette Faligot (Fra) Jasmin De Sivry 0 - 67,5
25º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Bmc Loving Dancer 0 - 68,06
26º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Subliem van Orshof 0 - 74,75
27º Regis Villain (Fra) Monark 0 - 79,27
28º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Sacramento 1 - 83,42
29º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Untouchable 3 - 92,78
30º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 4 - 54,55
31º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Peasus 4 - 57,45
32º Olivier Chasseloup (Fra) Nine des Fontaines 4 - 58,5
33º Michel Hecart (Fra) Nokia de Brekka 4 - 58,94
34º Juliette Faligot (Fra) Milton Shoun 4 - 60,07
35º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Mona-Lee 4 - 62,22
36º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Solita GP 4 - 64,1
37º Shane Breen (Irl) Camblin 4 - 68,26
38º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Caro S 4 - 75,87
39º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pedro 8 - 57,25
40º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Crown Rhodonite 8 - 59,8
41º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Banana 8 - 63,98
42º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Gavroche de Quincy 8 - 74,22
43º Joao Chuva (Por) Minus des Rocs 8 - 75,32
44º Carlos Domínguez (Esp) Sam the Savior 8 - 80,68
45º Scott Brash (Gbr) Beaujolais 10 - 87,48
46º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Maestro des Mers 12 - 76,52
47º David Simpson (Irl) Killygordon 16 - 65,63
48º Ondine King (Gbr) Findon Luckmoney 16 - 71,06
49º Francisco Fleming (Por) Marcouf 16 - 81,18
50º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Vino Tinto 16 - 96,71
51º Mark Reid ( Irl ) Eastern Hero 20 - 98,59
52º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Nietzsche du Granit E
  Simon Buckley (Gbr) Silvano E
  Prueba Nº09 1,50 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Bettinger (Ale) A New Fidelity 0/0 - 37,53
Harry Marshall (Irl) Rainman 0/0 - 37,69
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 0/0 - 38,59
Edwin Smits (Sui) Lord Cavalier 0/0 - 38,86
Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Pandur 292 0/0 - 39,12
Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 0/0 - 39,21
Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Ryfield 0/0 - 39,32
Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 0/0 - 39,93
Julien Gonin (Fra) Sandro 0/0 - 40
10º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 0/0 - 40,09
11º David Simpson (Irl) Cruise With Me 0/0 - 40,6
12º Harry Marshall (Irl) Audi's Morningstar 0/0 - 41,02
13º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Walnut De Muze 0/0 - 41,51
14º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vulcain des Lauriers 0/0 - 42,88
15º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Eden De La Rose 0/0 - 43,93
16º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) La Bomba 3 0/0 - 45,55
17º Paul Barker (Gbr) Anderina Anica 0/0 - 51,14
18º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Uppercut 0/4 - 38,1
19º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Theodoor 0/4 - 39,21
20º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago 0/4 - 40,04
21º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Ruby Lee 0/4 - 40,65
22º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 0/4 - 40,9
23º Julien Gonin (Fra) Kerball 0/4 - 41,89
24º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Uberjager Van't Woutland 0/4 - 42,7
25º Romain Duguet (Sui) Atlanta 325 0/4 - 42,83
26º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Aranka 0/4 - 43,5
27º Michel Hecart (Fra) Tini Candy 0/4 - 44,54
28º Alex Duffy (Irl) Tampa 0/4 - 45,94
29º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Viola vh Smishof 0/4 - 49,32
30º Francisco Moura (Por) Prestige de Triheree 0/8 - 42,48
31º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Kikuyu Du Coty 0 - 81,01
32º Regis Villain (Fra) Ingres II 0 - 81,05
33º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 1 - 84,08
34º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Como II 1 - 84,57
35º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Matis de Ste Hermelle 1 - 84,81
36º Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Merlin's Magic 1 - 85,73
37º Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 2 - 89,26
38º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 4 - 78,99
39º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Wido 4 - 79,59
40º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 4 - 79,71
41º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 4 - 80,5
42º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Katcko du Manceau 4 - 81,01
43º Linda Heed (Sue) Touch 4 - 81,35
44º Shane Breen (Irl) Mullaghdrin Gold Rain 4 - 81,36
45º Shane Breen (Irl) Milord D'elle 4 - 82,35
46º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Adamo Van 'T Steenputje 4 - 82,43
47º Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Royal Star 4 - 82,64
48º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Rosinus 4 - 82,69
49º Alexandre Mascareñas de Lemos (Por) Lilos Catwalk 4 - 82,73
50º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Twister X 4 - 82,74
51º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Cero 4 - 82,76
52º Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Pina Colada 4 - 82,8
53º Romain Duguet (Sui) Orlando Dela Provillo 4 - 82,89
54º Trevor Breen (Irl) Womack 4 - 83,11
55º Arnaud Thomas (Fra) Marius du Vallavan 4 - 83,75
56º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa Doris Day 5 - 84,11
57º Francisco Rocha (Por) Martinhal Nanuk II du Ry 5 - 84,54
58º Gregory Robin (Fra) Rachel 60 5 - 85,98
59º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Menphis Du Park 5 - 86,11
60º Francisco Moura (Por) Undiamo 5 - 86,61
61º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec 8 - 78,21
62º Jacqueline Hintzen (Ale) Niko Iv 8 - 79,62
63º Joao Mota (Por) Hortensia D'Elle 8 - 80,14
64º Cecile Roubaud (Fra) Iris L'Ecoulant 8 - 80,59
65º Edwin Smits (Sui) Red Devil 8 - 80,65
66º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Buzzlines Tornado IV 8 - 80,97
67º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Worrior vh Dingeshof 8 - 81,06
68º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Pjort 8 - 81,08
69º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Uno 8 - 81,25
70º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Tuigje 8 - 82,4
71º Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Cashmere 8 - 82,69
72º Pieter De Jager (Bel) Laccos T 9 - 85,05
73º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Sportsmann 5 9 - 85,82
74º Frederic Busquet (Fra) U2 9 - 87,88
75º Alex Duffy (Irl) Courtown 10 - 88,67
76º Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T 10 - 91,6
77º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa 11 - 92,62
78º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Orion II 11 - 94,25
79º Anouk Kort (Hol) Parodie 12 - 83,36
80º Diogo Pereira Silva (Por) Johnny de la Haye 13 - 85,73
81º Carolina Domingues (Por) Humphrey D'o 13 - 86,92
82º Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Equitta 14 - 89,13
83º Francisco Fleming (Por) Calgary 14 - 91,87
84º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 14 - 106,18
85º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Louison de Jade 16 - 81,51
86º Anouk Kort (Hol) Amaai 17 - 86,06
87º Stephanie Dumartin (Fra) Mic Mac Du Dieu Demon 17 - 102,91
88º Arnaud Labati (Fra) Ispahan D'anchin 19 - 92,34
89º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Flower VI 21 - 85,54
90º Michel Hecart (Fra) Myself De Breve E
91º María Vozone Vilar (Por) Sartre R
92º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Newland De Boc'gney R
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alex Duffy (Irl) Ucorado B 0 - 54,32
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Flower VI 0 - 55,21
Julien Gonin (Fra) Mykos de la Lande 0 - 56,32
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 0 - 56,43
Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Ryfield 0 - 56,44
Scott Brash (Gbr) Senette 0 - 56,47
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Antine Drume's 0 - 57,49
Joao Mota (Por) Miss Horservice 0 - 57,55
Olivier Chasseloup (Fra) Nine des Fontaines 0 - 57,79
10º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Cero 0 - 59,64
11º Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Vasco IV 0 - 60,11
12º Cecile Roubaud (Fra) Medine D'amaury 0 - 60,58
13º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Carrington 0 - 60,68
14º Denis Coakley (Irl) Ungaro 0 - 61,06
15º Pieter De Jager (Bel) Cypriano 0 - 62,04
16º Michel Hecart (Fra) Babbe vt Roosakker 0 - 63,29
17º Konstantin Piusarenko (Ucr) Magic Fox 0 - 63,52
18º Francisco Rocha (Por) Martinhal Nanuk II du Ry 0 - 64,3
19º Jacqueline Hintzen (Ale) Whist 0 - 64,35
20º Maura Counihan (Irl) Killerisk Flight 0 - 65,18
21º Joao Chuva (Por) Minus des Rocs 0 - 65,32
22º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Lorka de Blondel 0 - 65,51
23º Philippe de Balanda (Fra) Up to Date 0 - 65,52
24º Francisco Moura (Por) Ciara 2 0 - 66,21
25º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Caressa Z 0 - 67,37
26º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Esperanza 0 - 68,41
27º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Utopía 0 - 70,31
28º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Newton des Vains 0 - 71
29º Joao Afra Charola (Por) Boomerang vh Kluizebos 0 - 72,55
30º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Neofito De Tus 0 - 73,38
31º Romain Duguet (Sui) Fantasy VIII 0 - 75,19
32º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lolisco Du Gisors 0 - 75,81
33º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Maestro De Villeneuve 0 - 75,85
34º Francisco Rocha (Por) Martinhal Madisson du Ry 0 - 76,05
35º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Maestro des Mers 0 - 76,36
36º Ana Braamcamp (Por) Happy Butterfly 0 - 76,97
37º Alex Duffy (Irl) Trendy 0 - 77,7
38º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Pastis de Masville 0 - 80,37
39º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Nietzsche du Granit 0 - 80,51
40º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Mondel 0 - 80,51
41º Arnaud Labati (Fra) Leopard du Montois 0 - 80,77
42º Juliette Faligot (Fra) Liebelei 1 - 81,04
43º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Chester 140 1 - 81,08
44º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Bentley Vd Heffinck 1 - 83,53
45º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Untouchable 1 - 83,93
46º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Malito de Reve 1 - 84,39
47º Bruno Pereirinha (Por) Rendez Vous Spieveldhof 2 - 88,52
48º Joao Chuva (Por) Une Pomme de Wijnendale 2 - 88,85
49º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Toronto 4 - 58,04
50º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Capricello 4 - 58,06
51º Scott Brash (Gbr) Beaujolais 4 - 58,33
52º Boujemâa El Ghiouani (Mar) Lombardo 4 - 62,62
53º Anouk Kort (Hol) Amaai 4 - 63,17
54º David Simpson (Irl) Killygordon 4 - 63,91
55º Trevor Breen (Irl) Bonjour Vieux Pont VDM 4 - 66,17
56º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Banana 4 - 68,93
57º Francisco Moura (Por) Little Rouge 4 - 70,99
58º Shane Breen (Irl) Camblin 4 - 75,89
59º Shane Breen (Irl) Dorada 4 - 76,32
60º Carlos Domínguez (Esp) Sam the Savior 4 - 77,11
61º Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Le Scion 4 - 77,12
62º Susanne Corneliussen (Nor) Nola De Cosniere 4 - 77,33
63º Pieter De Jager (Bel) Othello 164 4 - 77,63
64º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Beverly 4 - 77,72
65º Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Joking de Riverland 4 - 78,02
66º Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Heracross 4 - 78,22
67º Joao Mota (Por) Miracle D'aix 4 - 79,97
68º Ana Braamcamp (Por) Chiquitita 4 6 - 86,08
69º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Morea Bleue 6 - 86,59
70º Ines Cabral Vaz (Por) Ballybur Don Clover 7 - 89,89
71º Virginie Couperie (Fra) Mikado do Murier 7 - 90,91
72º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Corinthos 8 - 63,53
73º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Spring Green 8 - 67,61
74º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Mona-Lee 8 - 68,89
75º Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Kiowa Des Isles 8 - 69,47
76º Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Coronada 8 - 69,57
77º Juliette Faligot (Fra) Milton Shoun 8 - 69,7
78º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Graf Grando 8 - 73,68
79º Francisco Fleming (Por) Marcouf 8 - 75,12
80º Regis Villain (Fra) Noumea De Grandry 8 - 79,99
81º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Nomine 9 - 84,98
82º Jacqueline Hintzen (Ale) Bengali 10 - 85,19
83º Harry Marshall (Irl) Kanada 10 - 88,9
84º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Unicento 10 - 104,14
85º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Subliem van Orshof 12 - 96,52
86º Luis Filipe Fernandes (Por) Quilary De La Bastide 12 - 97
87º Ondine King (Gbr) Una II 13 - 97,86
88º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Newland De Boc'gney 16 - 94,19
89º Christiana Duguet (Sui) Uno's Boy 18 - 120,58
90º Brice Boullet (Fra) Tom Boy 23 - 107,18
91º Konstantin Piusarenko (Ucr) Louisiana S2 E
92º Jaime Beca Gonzalez (Esp) Tullibards R
  Ondine King (Gbr) Findon Luckmoney R
  Prueba Nº11 Gran Premio Amazonas. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Karatina 0/0 - 42,25
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Orion II 0/0 - 42,98
Jacqueline Hintzen (Ale) Niko Iv 0/0 - 45,84
Stephanie Dumartin (Fra) Mic Mac Du Dieu Demon 0/4 - 45,75
Juliette Faligot (Fra) Jasmin De Sivry 0/4 - 56,64
Valentine Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) Clark 004 0/8 - 43,64
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Eurocommerce Monterey 0/8 - 46,18
Linda Heed (Sue) Spring G 0/8 - 47,74
Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec 4 - 74,54
10º Rachel Walker (Gbr) Tanon 4 - 77,8
11º Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Merlin's Magic 4 - 80,65
12º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Lorentin 4 - 80,94
13º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Ruby Lee 4 - 82,67
14º Alix Guillot (Fra) Istar de Vesquerie 4 - 83,52
15º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Naska 5 - 84,44
16º Cecile Roubaud (Fra) Aranja 5 - 85,04
17º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Vino Tinto 5 - 86,23
18º Anouk Kort (Hol) Tjambika 8 - 75,01
19º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Liberty Source 8 - 75,86
20º Tonya Henning (Can) Rubesco 8 - 81,86
21º Faye Semon (Gbr) Merc 8 - 83,27
22º Kay Eastwood (Gbr) Typhoon VDM 9 - 103,05
23º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Solita GP 10 - 105,39
24º Virginie Couperie (Fra) Noah De Bacon 11 - 95,88
25º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Gavroche de Quincy 12 - 79,31
26º Christiana Duguet (Sui) Pedro de l'Aunoit 13 - 85,82
27º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 16 - 75,33
28º María Vozone Vilar (Por) Sartre 16 - 82,02
29º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Atletico Van T Paradijs 17 - 87,22
30º Carolina Domingues (Por) Humphrey D'o 17 - 87,81
31º Ana Elías da Costa (Por) Show Time 22 - 105,67
32º Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Jikael De La Babette 24 - 79,94
33º Ondine King (Gbr) Sjatuna F 24 - 99,52
34º Helene Bartin Vignon (Fra) Kenta Du Penquer 27 - 93,91
35º Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Hamburg E
36º Amberley Oliff (Gbr) Chomiro Z R
  Prueba Nº12 1,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 0 - 62,66
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Pjort 0 - 63,29
Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 0 - 63,93
Linda Heed (Sue) Touch 0 - 65,11
Shane Breen (Irl) Mullaghdrin Gold Rain 0 - 67,34
Harry Marshall (Irl) Mandrin Smoke 0 - 67,73
Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pedro 0 - 67,87
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Como II 0 - 68,79
Paul Barker (Gbr) Quinton 0 - 70,32
10º Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Cashmere 0 - 70,5
11º Regis Villain (Fra) Monark 0 - 73,15
12º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Bmc Loving Dancer 0 - 77,3
13º Alex Duffy (Irl) Tampa 4 - 61,35
14º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 4 - 62,27
15º Alex Duffy (Irl) Courtown 4 - 63,03
16º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Wido 4 - 63,42
17º Marc Bettinger (Ale) A New Fidelity 4 - 64,8
18º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 4 - 65,32
19º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago 4 - 66,02
20º Trevor Breen (Irl) Womack 4 - 66,07
21º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vulcain des Lauriers 4 - 66,41
22º Michel Hecart (Fra) Tini Candy 4 - 67,2
23º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 4 - 67,61
24º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Adamo Van 'T Steenputje 4 - 67,65
25º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Unique 4 - 70,94
26º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Uno 4 - 71,14
27º Edwin Smits (Sui) Red Devil 4 - 71,39
28º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 4 - 73,19
29º Cecile Roubaud (Fra) Iris L'Ecoulant 4 - 73,2
30º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Tuigje 4 - 73,3
31º Romain Duguet (Sui) Menthe de Normandie 4 - 73,73
32º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Worrior vh Dingeshof 4 - 74,24
33º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Sportsmann 5 4 - 74,49
34º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Matis de Ste Hermelle 4 - 74,76
35º Anouk Kort (Hol) Verdi's Falstaff Wonderland 4 - 76,24
36º Pieter De Jager (Bel) Laccos T 4 - 77,91
37º Francisco Moura (Por) Undiamo 4 - 78,12
38º Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 7 - 88,11
39º Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 8 - 64,27
40º Shane Breen (Irl) Milord D'elle 8 - 65,2
41º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Caretina III 8 - 65,63
42º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin 8 - 67,12
43º Paul Barker (Gbr) Anderina Anica 8 - 67,28
44º Julien Gonin (Fra) Kerball 8 - 67,81
45º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Silverstone Gp 8 - 70,57
46º Julien Gonin (Fra) Sandro 8 - 72,09
47º Gaetan Gaullier (Fra) Hera De Sauge 8 - 72,91
48º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa Doris Day 8 - 74,28
49º Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T 8 - 76,01
50º Anouk Kort (Hol) Parodie 8 - 76,97
51º Diogo Pereira Silva (Por) Johnny de la Haye 8 - 77,82
52º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Katcko du Manceau 8 - 78
53º Mark Reid ( Irl ) Eastern Hero 9 - 81,88
54º Francisco Fleming (Por) Calgary 9 - 81,9
55º Michel Hecart (Fra) Nokia de Brekka 10 - 100,81
56º Romain Duguet (Sui) Orlando Dela Provillo 12 - 67,75
57º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ultimate 12 - 73,81
58º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Buzzlines Tornado IV 12 - 75,2
59º Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Royal Star 12 - 75,91
60º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Caro S 13 - 82,75
61º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Peasus 14 - 84,14
62º Trevor Breen (Irl) Old Town Katie 16 - 69,32
63º Harry Marshall (Irl) Rainman 16 - 79,73
64º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Sacramento 16 - 93,99
65º Joao Mota (Por) Hortensia D'Elle 17 - 82,63
66º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Twister X 20 - 93,49
67º Frederic Busquet (Fra) U2 21 - 83,69
68º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Dominuka 22 - 102,83
69º Arnaud Labati (Fra) Ispahan D'anchin 29 - 113,51
70º Vincent Bartin (Fra) Ideale De Bougnon E
  Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Equitta E
72º Francisco Moura (Por) Prestige de Triheree R
  Geoff Billington (Gbr) Uppercut R
  David Simpson (Irl) Cruise With Me R
  Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Viola vh Smishof R
  Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Louison de Jade R
  Prueba Nº13 1,40 m. 2 fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Flower VI 0/0 - 33,07
Alex Duffy (Irl) Tampa 0/0 - 34,13
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Wido 0/0 - 35,1
Harry Marshall (Irl) Audi's Morningstar 0/0 - 35,15
Shane Breen (Irl) Milord D'elle 0/0 - 35,49
Linda Heed (Sue) Spring G 0/0 - 36,66
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Lauterbach 0/0 - 36,67
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Antine Drume's 0/0 - 36,75
Geoff Billington (Gbr) Uppercut 0/0 - 36,88
10º Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Ryfield 0/0 - 36,93
11º Gaetan Gaullier (Fra) Hera De Sauge 0/0 - 37,33
12º Gregory Robin (Fra) Riesling du Monselet 0/0 - 37,39
13º Olivier Chasseloup (Fra) Nine des Fontaines 0/0 - 37,64
14º Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Equitta 0/0 - 37,96
15º Denis Coakley (Irl) Una Traviatta 0/0 - 38,12
16º Pieter De Jager (Bel) Cypriano 0/0 - 38,37
17º Anouk Kort (Hol) Tjambika 0/0 - 38,42
18º Jacqueline Hintzen (Ale) Whist 0/0 - 41,27
19º Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Joking de Riverland 0/0 - 41,39
20º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Lorka de Blondel 0/0 - 42,56
21º Cecile Roubaud (Fra) Aranja 0/0 - 43,55
22º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Bentley Vd Heffinck 0/0 - 44,75
23º Stephanie Dumartin (Fra) Atletico van d'Abelendreef 0/0 - 45,62
24º Francisco Rocha (Por) Martinhal Madisson du Ry 0/0 - 50,46
25º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago 0/1 - 55,68
26º Julien Gonin (Fra) Mykos de la Lande 0/4 - 35,12
27º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 0/4 - 36,11
28º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Eurocommerce Monterey 0/4 - 36,9
29º Romain Duguet (Sui) Menthe de Normandie 0/4 - 37,14
30º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Caretina III 0/4 - 37,64
31º Michel Hecart (Fra) Nokia de Brekka 0/4 - 37,76
32º Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Vasco IV 0/4 - 37,96
33º Michel Hecart (Fra) Babbe vt Roosakker 0/4 - 38,15
34º Alex Duffy (Irl) Ucorado B 0/4 - 38,44
35º Julien Gonin (Fra) Kerball 0/4 - 38,71
36º Anouk Kort (Hol) Amaai 0/4 - 38,93
37º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Neofito De Tus 0/4 - 39,54
38º Ondine King (Gbr) Una II 0/4 - 40,66
39º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Capricello 0/4 - 41,98
40º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Atletico Van T Paradijs 0/4 - 42,96
41º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Newton des Vains 0/4 - 43,04
42º Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Le Scion 0/4 - 45,17
43º Diogo Pereira Silva (Por) Johnny de la Haye 0/4 - 50,71
44º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Lorentin 0/8 - 39,17
45º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 0/8 - 40,6
46º Gregory Robin (Fra) Rachel 60 0/8 - 43,73
47º Luis Filipe Fernandes (Por) Quilary De La Bastide 0/8 - 45,57
48º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Corinthos 0/8 - 46,78
49º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Toronto 0/R
50º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Neige du Fresne 0/R
51º Pieter De Jager (Bel) Othello 164 0/R
52º Virginie Couperie (Fra) Mikado do Murier 1 - 62,23
53º Cecile Roubaud (Fra) Medine D'amaury 4 - 47,5
54º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Manon 4 - 48,93
55º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Gavroche de Quincy 4 - 49,25
56º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Graf Grando 4 - 49,4
57º Trevor Breen (Irl) Old Town Katie 4 - 50,05
58º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Klotaire Du Moulin 4 - 50,51
59º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Silverstone Gp 4 - 50,58
60º Trevor Breen (Irl) Bonjour Vieux Pont VDM 4 - 50,7
61º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Salomone 4 - 51,31
62º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Subliem van Orshof 4 - 51,74
63º Ana Pérez Martín (Esp) Jikael De La Babette 4 - 51,78
64º Scott Brash (Gbr) Beaujolais 4 - 51,79
65º David Simpson (Irl) Killygordon 4 - 51,91
66º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Solita GP 4 - 51,91
67º Joao Afra Charola (Por) Boomerang vh Kluizebos 4 - 51,93
68º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Buzzlines Tornado IV 4 - 52
69º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Maestro De Villeneuve 4 - 52,1
70º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 4 - 52,54
71º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Peasus 4 - 52,63
72º Joao Chuva (Por) Minus des Rocs 4 - 52,65
73º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Sacramento 4 - 52,65
74º Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Hamburg 4 - 52,83
75º Amberley Oliff (Gbr) Chomiro Z 4 - 52,96
76º Carlos Domínguez (Esp) Sam the Savior 4 - 53,01
77º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Mona-Lee 4 - 53,11
78º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Mondel 4 - 53,52
79º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lolisco Du Gisors 4 - 53,58
80º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Nietzsche du Granit 4 - 53,66
81º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Caro S 4 - 54,25
82º Ana Elías da Costa (Por) Show Time 4 - 54,42
83º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Niala 4 - 54,63
84º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Carrington 4 - 55,14
85º Francisco Moura (Por) Undiamo 4 - 55,52
86º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Cero 4 - 55,77
87º Faye Semon (Gbr) Merc 4 - 55,93
88º Bruno Pereirinha (Por) Rendez Vous Spieveldhof 4 - 57,46
89º Rachel Walker (Gbr) Tanon 8 - 48,88
90º Maura Counihan (Irl) Killerisk Flight 8 - 50,75
91º Jaime Beca Gonzalez (Esp) Tullibards 8 - 50,85
92º Ondine King (Gbr) Sjatuna F 8 - 51,07
93º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Banana 8 - 51,07
94º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa Doris Day 8 - 51,94
95º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Maestro des Mers 8 - 52
96º Francisco Moura (Por) Ciara 2 8 - 52,18
97º Shane Breen (Irl) Camblin 8 - 52,35
98º Edwin Smits (Sui) Red Devil 8 - 52,39
99º Francisco Rocha (Por) Martinhal Nanuk II du Ry 8 - 53,02
100º Alix Guillot (Fra) Istar de Vesquerie 8 - 53,18
101º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Morea Bleue 8 - 54,88
102º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ultimate 8 - 55,72
103º Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Coronada 8 - 55,9
104º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Ophelia H 11 - 68,66
105º Susanne Corneliussen (Nor) Nola De Cosniere 11 - 69,08
106º Konstantin Piusarenko (Ucr) Magic Fox 12 - 50,97
107º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Nomine 12 - 54,8
108º Brice Boullet (Fra) Tom Boy 12 - 56,19
109º Carolina Domingues (Por) Humphrey D'o 15 - 69,91
110º Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Kiowa Des Isles 17 - 62,54
111º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Urania K E
112º Ana Braamcamp (Por) Happy Butterfly R
  Harry Marshall (Irl) Rainman R
  Konstantin Piusarenko (Ucr) Louisiana S2 R
  Prueba Nº14 Gran Premio. 2 mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jubilée d'Ouilly 0/0 - 40,5
Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 0/0 - 42,7
Geoff Billington (Gbr) Rosinus 0/0 - 44,39
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 4/0 - 39,23
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vulcain des Lauriers 0/4 - 40
Olivier Desutter (Fra) Aranka 0/4 - 41,01
Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Pandur 292 0/4 - 41,74
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 0/4 - 45,96
David Simpson (Irl) Cruise With Me 0/4 - 51,11
10º Regis Villain (Fra) Ingres II 0/8 - 41,59
11º Julien Gonin (Fra) Sandro 0/8 - 42,64
12º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Uberjager Van't Woutland 4/4 - 47,07
13º Harry Marshall (Irl) Mandrin Smoke 4/8 - 46,72
14º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Walnut De Muze 4 - 77,06
15º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Theodoor 4 - 78,11
16º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Orion II 4 - 78,39
17º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Mme Pompadour M 4 - 78,45
18º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Como II 4 - 78,49
19º Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Merlin's Magic 4 - 78,56
20º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 4 - 79,93
21º Arnaud Thomas (Fra) Marius du Vallavan 4 - 81,52
22º Cameron Hanley (Irl) S I E C Royal Star 4 - 81,86
23º Mark Reid ( Irl ) Eastern Hero 5 - 82,71
24º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa 5 - 82,88
25º Linda Heed (Sue) Touch 8 - 74,26
26º Romain Duguet (Sui) Atlanta 325 8 - 76,59
27º Edwin Smits (Sui) Lord Cavalier 8 - 77,66
28º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Sportsmann 5 8 - 77,84
29º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) La Bomba 3 8 - 78,22
30º Anouk Kort (Hol) Verdi's Falstaff Wonderland 8 - 78,24
31º Trevor Breen (Irl) Womack 8 - 78,59
32º Shane Breen (Irl) Mullaghdrin Gold Rain 8 - 78,69
33º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Menphis Du Park 8 - 80,59
34º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Eden De La Rose 8 - 80,84
35º Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T 9 - 82,26
36º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Pjort 12 - 75,45
37º Michel Hecart (Fra) Tini Candy 12 - 77,28
38º Francisco Moura (Por) Prestige de Triheree 12 - 77,46
39º Jacqueline Hintzen (Ale) Niko Iv 12 - 81,14
40º Paul Barker (Gbr) Anderina Anica 16 - 77,26
41º Alex Duffy (Irl) Courtown 16 - 78,72
42º Alexandre Mascareñas de Lemos (Por) Lilos Catwalk 16 - 79,87
43º Cecile Roubaud (Fra) Iris L'Ecoulant 17 - 98,38
44º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Matis de Ste Hermelle 21 - 84,96
45º Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Cashmere E
  Ines de Balanda (Fra) Kikuyu Du Coty E
  Marc Bettinger (Ale) A New Fidelity E
48º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve R
  Ivelin Valev ( Bul ) Pina Colada R