Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/02/2009
CSI4*, Bremen (Alemania)

Jornadas -

(Jueves)

Prueba Nş01 A2
  Prueba Nş01 A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Anuberta 0 - 52,24
Mario Stevens (Ale) Noble Night 0 - 53,9
Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Georgenhof's Lausejunge 0 - 54,76
Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Naomi 241 0 - 55,21
Hasan Sentürk (Tur) S I E C Caro Ass 0 - 56,09
Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Lacapo 4 0 - 56,2
Robert Smith (Gbr) Columbia XI 0 - 56,79
Daniel Heuer (Ale) Monolino 0 - 57,4
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Cs Online 0 - 57,41
10º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Allegro Ls La Silla 0 - 57,61
11º Joachim Heyer (Ale) Poggy 0 - 59,64
12º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cybertop 0 - 59,99
13º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Cazaro 0 - 60,44
14º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Malaguena La Silla 0 - 60,86
15º Ben Schróder (Hol) Bmc Cotarus Z 0 - 61,41
16º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Coeur de Lion 14 0 - 62,66
17º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Corvette 21 0 - 65,51
18º Jörg Peper (Ale) Classico 50 1 - 66,9
19º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abberuail Van Het Dingeshof 1 - 69,56
20º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Baltimore 2 - 72,15
21º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Fame 147 3 - 75,45
22º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Licardo 4 - 52,19
23º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Casanova Junior 4 - 54,64
24º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Orlanda 27 4 - 55,5
25º Alexander Zettermann (Sue) Selano 3 4 - 55,9
26º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Puerto Rico 42 4 - 56,12
27º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Queen 107 4 - 56,4
28º Christina Liebherr (Sui) LB Conny 4 - 58,78
29º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Salvador V 4 - 59,6
30º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Turbo R 4 - 59,74
31º Holger Wenz (Ale) Cicero 75 4 - 61,37
32º Annette Hülsmann (Ale) Lord Lohengrin 4 - 62,57
33º Hans-Christoph Kühl Abrisco 2 4 - 63,36
34º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 7 4 - 64,19
35º René Tebbel (Ukr) Merry Chrismas 4 - 64,75
36º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Carlaya Z 4 - 65,23
37º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Southwind Vdl 4 - 78,76
38º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 208 4 - 80,51
39º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Lifou 5 - 66,8
40º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Goshawk 5 - 68,05
41º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Gabriel 41 5 - 68,4
42º Werner Muff (Sui) Kama du Soleil 5 - 69,16
43º Adolfo Pacheco (Arg) Allround 6 - 70,56
44º Diana Kramer (Din) Animous 6 - 70,61
45º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Sherlock K 6 - 72,18
46º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 6 - 72,36
47º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Cachano 6 - 73,43
48º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Areno 5 7 - 74,02
49º Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 8 - 56,46
50º Karl Brocks (Ale) Georgia 161 8 - 60,31
51º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Apart IV 8 - 62,97
52º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Suncal Portofino 63 8 - 78,64
53º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 9 - 66,9
54º Sabrina Van Rijswijk (Hol) Matsuru Abadan 9 - 68,2
55º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfee 9 - 83,04
56º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Queen Liesa 10 - 71,81
57º Daniel Etter (Sui) Wisper Zuid 11 - 76,8
58º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Acomet 12 - 61
59º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Take it Easy 13 - 69,15
60º Philip Weishaupt (Ger) Cockney 17 14 - 72,09
61º Manuela Schweizer-Moormann (Sui) Ciscos Pelota de Goma 15 - 74,11
62º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) For the Best RD 16 - 81,78
63º William Whitaker (Gbr) Rockum 18 - 86,18
64º Jurgen Stenfert (Hol) BMC Satisfaction R
  Prueba Nş02 A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
René Tebbel (Ukr) Merry Chrismas 0 - 51,51
Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Schiwago 123 0 - 54,1
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Arabella 557 0 - 55,59
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Amour Du Bois 0 - 57,4
Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cardinal 39 0 - 61,56
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Calle Cool 0 - 62,12
Jurgen Stenfert (Hol) Sarina 0 - 62,89
Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 3 0 - 63,24
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 0 - 63,63
10º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Astaro 1 - 65,45
11º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Calimero 320 1 - 65,8
12º Stein Endresen (Nor) Cardaxo 1 - 66,41
13º Manuela Schweizer-Moormann (Sui) Londinium 1 - 66,81
14º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 327 2 - 71,06
15º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Clemence 2 - 72,19
16º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Whisper 2 - 72,81
17º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Chamby 3 - 73,06
18º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Adlantus As FRH 3 - 73,19
19º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Sauternes ter Vlucht 2 3 - 73,39
20º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle 3 - 75,45
21º Adolfo Pacheco (Arg) Allround 4 - 54,64
22º Holger Wenz (Ale) Gaja 20 4 - 57,19
23º Daniel Heuer (Ale) El Paso 148 4 - 57,95
24º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Casanova Junior 4 - 59,1
25º Pius Schwizer (Sui) T Star Z 4 - 59,52
26º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Ecl Lunatic 4 - 64,3
27º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Brisco 24 4 - 78,9
28º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Corvette 21 5 - 65,06
29º Alexander Zettermann (Sue) Isaac 2 5 - 67,36
30º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) District 5 - 68,29
31º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q 5 - 84,23
32º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 6 - 72,4
33º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 8 - 52,7
34º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Da Zara Don Diego 8 - 57,45
35º Annette Hülsmann (Ale) Lord Lohengrin 8 - 61,4
36º Philip Weishaupt (Ger) Souvenir 29 8 - 77,38
37º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) For the Best RD 9 - 65,12
38º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Montendro 9 - 67,91
39º Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 9 - 82,1
40º William Whitaker (Gbr) Rockim 11 - 74,81
41º Ben Schróder (Hol) Bmc Eurocommerce Miami 11 - 75,98
42º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 11 - 89,4
43º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Puerto Rico 42 12 - 60,91
44º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Cachano 12 - 62,36
45º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Apart IV 12 - 63,7
46º Joachim Heyer (Ale) Bellheim 6 12 - 64,87
47º Karl Brocks (Ale) Askari 190 12 - 79,79
48º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Al Faras Riamo 13 - 65,5
49º Werner Muff (Sui) Kama du Soleil 13 - 67
50º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Malaguena La Silla 13 - 67,59
51º Jörg Peper (Ale) Shamrock 65 14 - 86,14
52º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Couleur Rubin 16 - 95,09
53º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Dublin PKZ 17 - 83,16
54º Robert Smith (Gbr) Balourado 21 - 100,76
55º Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Verelst-Concreto 26 - 88,2
56º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu A Peu 4 R
  Diana Kramer (Din) Cabochon 12 R
  Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Anuberta R
  Prueba Nş03 AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Queen Liesa  0 / 0  -  36,76 
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ocolado  0 / 0  -  37,60 
Denis Lynch (Irl) Abberuail Van Het Dingeshof  0 / 0  -  38,54 
Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Lacapo 4  0 / 0  -  39,08 
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chika's Way  0 / 0  -  39,96 
Jörg Peper (Ale) Classico 50  1 / 0  -  41,97 
Sabrina Van Rijswijk (Hol) Toscane  1 / 0  -  43,39 
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Leconte 6  1 / 0  -  43,86 
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Sundari  0 / 4  -  39,03 
10º Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Cascavelle NT  0 / 4  -  39,95 
11º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Southwind Vdl  1 / 4  -  45,19 
12º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lassen Peak 2  0 / 4  -  47,09 
13º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Orlanda 27  0 / 8  -  37,90 
14º Mario Stevens (Ale) Noble Night  0 /  R  -  57,53 
15º Werner Muff (Sui) Luminos  4 /    -    
16º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Ravel 185  4 /    -    
17º Daniel Etter (Sui) Tristán  4 /    -    
18º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) S I E C Caro Ass  4 /    -    
19º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Levito  4 /    -    
20º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Coeur de Lion 14  4 /    -    
21º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 7  4 /    -    
22º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Fairviews Mirabelle d'Or  4 /    -    
23º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Con Air 7  4 /    -    
24º Joachim Heyer (Ale) Poggy  4 /    -    
25º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Celerina II CH  4 /    -    
26º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Larkanaro  4 /    -    
27º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Soloterma  4 /    -    
28º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 29  4 /    -    
29º Stein Endresen (Nor) Le Beau 29  4 /    -    
30º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Evisto 2  4 /    -    
31º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Urleven van de Helle  5 /    -    
32º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63  5 /    -    
33º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Cicero Z Van Paemel  5 /    -    
34º Philip Weishaupt (Ger) D'Casita U  5 /    -    
35º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Lex Lugar  5 /    -    
36º René Tebbel (Ukr) Kira Bell  8 /    -    
37º Holger Wenz (Ale) Rendam  8 /    -    
38º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Calyx 6  8 /    -    
39º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Calista-Ninette  8 /    -    
40º Christina Liebherr (Sui) LB Conny  8 /    -    
41º Manuela Schweizer-Moormann (Sui) Ciscos Pelota de Goma  8 /    -    
42º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Cassiano Z  8 /    -    
43º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 89  8 /    -    
44º Johannes Ehning (Ale) As-Taro  8 /    -    
45º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Reflection  9 /    -    
46º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cybertop  9 /    -    
47º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Don Carlos Cyprianus Z  9 /    -    
48º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Turbo R  9 /    -    
49º Diana Kramer (Din) Animous  9 /    -    
50º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Coupe de Coeur  10 /    -    
51º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Riovanna  12 /    -    
52º Adolfo Pacheco (Arg) Tadmus  13 /    -    
53º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Licardo  13 /    -    
54º William Whitaker (Gbr) Portorico  16 /    -    
55º Karl Brocks (Ale) Askari 190  17 /    -    
56º Patrick Spits (Bel) Belvedere Dwerse Hagen  22 /    -    
  Prueba Nş04 AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Wonami van den Aard   0 / 0  -  35,77
Ben Schróder (Hol) BMC Cotarus Z   0 / 0  -  37,22
William Whitaker (Gbr) Animation II   0 / 0  -  38,15
Rolf Moormann (Ale) Queen 107  0 / 0  -  39,72
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Southwind Vdl  0 / 0  -  44,21
James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Lanosso OOO   0 / 4  -  35,57
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Gabriel 41  0 / 4  -  36,20
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'Opal   0 / 4  -  37,39
Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis S   0 / 4  -  37,46
10º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfee   0 / 4  -  37,90
11º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Coeur de Lion 14  0 / 4  -  38,71
12º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Allegro Ls La Silla  4 / 5  -  51,62
13º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Calle Cool  0 /    -    
14º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla  0 /    -    
15º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) S I E C Concept   0 /    -    
16º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Lianos  4 /    -    
17º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Whisper  4 /    -    
18º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Lifou  4 /    -    
19º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Coupe de Coeur  4 /    -    
20º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Quartz 7  4 /    -    
21º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Cassiano Z  4 /    -    
22º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Goshawk  4 /    -    
23º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) CS Online   4 /    -    
24º Werner Muff (Sui) Campione CH   4 /    -    
25º Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 3  4 /    -    
26º Daniel Etter (Sui) Wisper Zuid  4 /    -    
27º Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey  4 /    -    
28º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Areno 5  4 /    -    
29º Alexander Zettermann (Sue) Selano 3  4 /    -    
30º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Monolino   4 /    -    
31º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Clintus   4 /    -    
32º Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Naomi 241  8 /    -    
33º Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Georgenhof's Lausejunge  8 /    -    
34º Joachim Heyer (Ale) Graffiti 60  8 /    -    
35º Patrick Spits (Bel) Withney van de Dwerse Hagen   8 /    -    
36º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee  8 /    -    
37º Jurgen Stenfert (Hol) Bmc Okometa  8 /    -    
38º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Carlaya Z   8 /    -    
39º Philip Weishaupt (Ger) Cockney 17   8 /    -    
40º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Dublin PKZ  8 /    -    
41º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Baltimore  8 /    -    
42º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cybertop  8 /    -    
43º Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son  9 /    -    
44º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Lilas de la Chaise   10 /    -    
45º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Sherlock K    16 /    -    
  Prueba Nş05 Equipos. Dos mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alemania I 0-374,96
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 327  0 / 0  -  61,17 
  Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Cazaro  0 / 0  -  64,90 
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Couleur Rubin  0 / 4  -  61,46 
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63  4 / 0  -  62,12 
Gran Bretaña 12-384,3
  Robert Smith (Gbr) Columbia 11   0 / 0  -  64,31 
  William Whitaker (Gbr) Animation II   8 / 8  -  64,06 
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ocolado  0 / 4  -  63,82 
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Suncal Portofino 63   0 / 8  -  64,56 
Alemania II 16-369,83
  Johannes Ehning (Ale) Salvador V  0 / 0  -  62,44 
  Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Sauternes ter Vlucht 2  4 / 8  -  59,61 
  Philip Weishaupt (Ger) Souvenir 29  0 / 4  -  62,79 
  Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco  4 / R  -    
Europa 24-383,51
  Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Larkanaro  12 / 4  -  64,70 
  Stein Endresen (Nor) Le Beau 29  0 / 4  -  63,41 
  Gianni Govoni (Ita) Don Carlos Cyprianus Z  16 /R -    
  Denis Lynch (Irl) Abberuail Van Het Dingeshof  0 / 4  -  64,91 
Euroclassics 28-372,12
  Sabrina Van Rijswijk (Hol) Toscane  13 / 9  -  65,09 
  Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Chamby  4 / 8  -  62,58 
  Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Cascavelle NT  8 / 0  -  63,00 
  Toni Hassmann (Ale) Laceful  4 / 4  -  63,40 
Holanda 28-373,63
  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q   4 / 0  -  61,89 
  Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Jasper Bleu  8 / 8  -  63,40 
  Jurgen Stenfert (Hol) Bmc Okometa  11 / 12  -  64,39 
  Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle  8 / 0  -  61,87 
Suecia 29-382,84
  Angelica Augustsson (Sue) District  8 / 12  -  62,58 
  Alexander Zettermann (Sue) Isaac  8 / 20  -  79,18 
  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla  4 / 0  -  64,88 
  Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Fame  5 / 0  -  63,00 
Bélgica 30-385,69
  Jos  Lansink (Bel) Spender S  4 / 12  -  62,59 
  Patrick Spits (Bel) Withney van de Dwerse Hagen   8 / 4  -  64,48 
  Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Cicero Z Van Paemel  8 / 5  -  65,76 
  Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z   4 / 5  -  65,20 
Suiza 46-374,74
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse  12 / 4  -  60,74 
  Simone Wettstein (Sui) Celerina II CH  4 / 16  -  60,40 
  Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Lilas de la Chaise   12 / 14  -  69,42 
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu A Peu 4  8 / 4  -  61,80 
  Prueba Nş06 AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Cassiano Z 0/0 - 35,51
Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Goshawk 0/0 - 38,32
Daniel Etter (Sui) Wisper Zuid 0/4 - 35,22
Jan Sprehe (Ale) Areno 5 0/4 - 36,97
Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Lacapo 4 0/4 - 38,85
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Milano 0/4 - 39,64
Daniel Heuer (Ale) Monolino 0/4 - 40,6
Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis S 0/4 - 40,72
Karl Brocks (Ale) Pico's Boy 0/8 - 36,43
10º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 89 1 - 60,94
11º Jórg Peper (Ale) Classico 50 1 - 61,53
12º Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 4 - 56,5
13º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Orlanda 27 4 - 56,64
14º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Whisper 4 - 57,34
15º Jurgen Stenfert (Hol) Sarina 4 - 58,1
  Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Ecl Lunatic 4 - 58,1
17º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 29 4 - 58,13
18º Ben Schróder (Hol) Bmc Cotarus Z 4 - 58,54
19º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Levito 4 - 59,25
20º Joachim Heyer (Ale) Poggy 4 - 59,27
21º Werner Muff (Sui) Campione CH 4 - 59,67
22º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cardinal 39 5 - 60,47
23º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Clintus 5 - 61,07
24º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cybertop 5 - 61,74
25º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Southwind Vdl 5 - 61,84
  Max Kuhner (Aut ) Coeur de Lion 14 5 - 61,84
27º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfee 8 - 57,05
28º Alexander Zettermann (Sue) Selano 3 8 - 57,38
29º Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 8 - 57,68
30º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Lianos 8 - 58,81
31º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Siec Concept 8 - 59,02
32º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Da Zara Don Diego 8 - 59,12
33º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 7 8 - 59,34
34º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Soloterma 8 - 59,45
35º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Lanosso Ooo 9 - 61,06
36º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Coupe de Coeur 9 - 61,32
37º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Turbo R 9 - 62,57
38º Diana Kramer (Din) Animous 13 - 60,5
39º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Apart IV 13 - 60,72
40º William Whitaker (Gbr) Rockim 13 - 61,41
41º Adolfo Pacheco (Arg) Tadmus 13 - 63,36
42º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Lex Lugar 13 - 64
43º Philip Weishaupt (Ger) D'Casita U 16 - 59,49
44º Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Georgenhof's Lausejunge 21 - 60,43
45º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Sundari 26 - 81,81
46º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Cs Online 29 - 77,44
47º Holger Wenz (Ale) Rendam R
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard R
  Rolf Moormann (Ale) Queen 107 R
  Mario Stevens (Ale) Noble Night R
  René Tebbel (Ukr) Leviens des Cabanes R
  Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Sherlock K R
  Prueba Nş07 AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Casanova Junior 47
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Dublin PKZ 48,65
Holger Wenz (Ale) Cicero 75 51,11
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Licardo 51,59
Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Calista-Ninette 51,85
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 51,89
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Riovanna 52,3
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Lifou 52,56
Werner Muff (Sui) Kama du Soleil 52,62
10º Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Verelst-Concreto 53,21
11º Philip Weishaupt (Ger) Cockney 17 54,07
12º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Calimero 320 54,82
13º Adolfo Pacheco (Arg) Laureat 8 54,92
14º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Cachano 55,3
15º Daniel Heuer (Ale) El Paso 148 55,69
16º Pius Schwizer (Sui) T Star Z 56
17º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Fairviews Mirabelle d'Or 57,45
18º Stein Endresen (Nor) Cardaxo 57,98
19º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Amour Du Bois 58,73
20º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Corvette 21 60,32
21º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Arabella 557 60,49
22º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Montendro 61,5
23º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Nina 328 61,66
24º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Anuberta 61,9
25º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Adlantus As FRH 63,68
26º Patrick Spits (Bel) Belvedere Dwerse Hagen 63,98
27º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Allegro Ls La Silla 64,38
28º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Baltimore 64,8
29º Karl Brocks (Ale) Georgia 161 65,35
30º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Acomet 66,3
31º René Tebbel (Ukr) Merry Chrismas 66,9
32º Manuela Schweizer-Moormann (Sui) Londinium 67
33º Joachim Heyer (Ale) Bellheim 6 67,09
34º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Schiwago 123 69,45
35º Denis Lynch (Irl) Upsilon D'ocquier 70,72
36º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Goldfever 3 71,89
37º William Whitaker (Gbr) Portorico 71,96
38º Christina Liebherr (Sui) LB Conny 73,41
  Diana Kramer (Din) Cabochon 12 73,41
40º Jórg Peper (Ale) Shamrock 65 73,73
41º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Take it easy La Silla 74,23
42º Robert Smith (Gbr) Balourado 77,12
43º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Clemence 82,02
44º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 85,64
  Prueba Nş08 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 0 - 52,1
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ocolado 0 - 54,94
Philip Weishaupt (Ger) Souvenir 29 4 - 50,59
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Leconte 6 4 - 51,27
Thomas Ryan (Irl) Urleven van de Helle 4 - 51,36
Stein Endresen (Nor) Le Beau 29 4 - 52,79
Simone Wettstein (Sui) Celerina II CH 4 - 53,68
Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 3 4 - 54,16
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 208 6 - 55,5
10º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q 8 - 51,91
11º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Cazaro 8 - 52,71
12º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 12 - 51,26
13º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lassen Peak 2 12 - 52,26
14º Patrick Spits (Bel) Withney Van De Dwerse Hagen 12 - 53,05
15º Ben Schróder (Hol) Bmc Eurocommerce Miami 17 - 55,07
16º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abberuail Van Het Dingeshof 20 - 53,05
17º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Couleur Rubin 12 - 61,33
18º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Salvador V 16 - 61,14
19º Jurgen Stenfert (Hol) Bmc Okometa 4
20º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Cicero Z Van Paemel 5
21º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Chamby 8
  Werner Muff (Sui) Luminos 8
23º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Brisco 24 9
24º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Fame 12
25º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Larkanaro 13
26º Karl Brocks (Ale) Pico's Boy R
  Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Cascavelle NT R
  Robert Smith (Gbr) Columbia 11 R
  Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Sauternes ter Vlucht 2 R
  Prueba Nş09 AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Riovanna 0/0 - 34,44
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Sundari 0/0 - 36,02
Daniel Etter (Sui) Tristán 0/4 - 32,56
Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley 3 0/4 - 33,22
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Fairviews Mirabelle d'Or 0/4 - 33,64
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Cs Online 0/4 - 34,44
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Quartz 7 0/4 - 34,69
Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Orlanda 27 4 - 53,72
Jurgen Stenfert (Hol) Sarina 4 - 55,3
10º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Evisto 2 4 - 55,77
11º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 4 - 57,05
12º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Couleur Rubin 4 - 57,52
13º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cardinal 39 4 - 57,8
14º Werner Muff (Sui) Campione CH 4 - 58,08
15º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Malaguena La Silla 4 - 58,7
16º Adolfo Pacheco (Arg) Tadmus 4 - 59,15
17º René Tebbel (Ukr) Leviens des Cabanes 8 - 55,5
18º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Reflection 8 - 56,9
19º Joachim Heyer (Ale) Graffiti 60 8 - 57,53
20º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Clintus 8 - 57,9
21º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) S I E C Caro Ass 8 - 58,44
22º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Turbo R 8 - 58,55
23º Karl Brocks (Ale) Georgia 161 12 - 55,72
24º Denis Lynch (Irl) Upsilon D'ocquier 12 - 55,75
25º Holger Wenz (Ale) Rendam 12 - 56,86
26º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Clemence 12 - 56,91
27º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Lex Lugar 12 - 58,8
28º William Whitaker (Gbr) Portorico 13 - 63,85
29º Manuela Schweizer-Moormann (Sui) Ciscos Pelota de Goma 16 - 53,5
30º Philip Weishaupt (Ger) D'Casita U 16 - 55,54
31º Johannes Ehning (Ale) As-Taro 16 - 57,25
32º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) District 16 - 57,39
33º Stein Endresen (Nor) Cardaxo R
  Felix Hassmann (Ale) Calyx 6 R
  Annette Hülsmann (Ale) Lord Lohengrin R
  Daniel Heuer (Ale) Ravel 185 R
  Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Verelst-Concreto R
  Patrick Spits (Bel) Belvedere Dwerse Hagen R