Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/03/2009
CSI3*/* Toscana Tour, Arezzo (Italia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01 CSI*. 1,20 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Cesanne 0/0 - 26,41
Luca Demaria (Ita) Eurostar I 0/0 - 26,52
Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Kosie 0/0 - 28,32
Pernille Tribler (Din) Revolution 0/0 - 28,65
Reka Jakabffy (Ita) Alidiva 0/0 - 29,06
Judith Bachl (Ale) Zserbo 0/0 - 29,28
Claudia Benedetti (Ita) Iride della Fontanella 0/0 - 30,22
Declan Mcparland (Irl) Cord'alou 0/0 - 30,59
Claudia Benedetti (Ita) Marengo Van Spalbeek 0/0 - 30,87
10º Ragna Zaar (Sue) Chantilly 0/0 - 30,88
11º Raffaela Pane (Ita) Gaia di Franciacorta 0/0 - 31
12º Alberto Aldana (Mex) Pyrenes de Louzes 0/0 - 31,56
13º Stuart Reeve-Young (Gbr) Chamonix 0/0 - 31,86
14º Stuart Reeve-Young (Gbr) Claudette 0/0 - 32,05
15º Bart Soetaers (Bel) Lelie 0/0 - 32,2
16º Carlotta Viola (Ita) Belle Espoir 0/0 - 32,25
17º Kirsten Gille Sutin (Din) Connaisseur Z 0/0 - 33,48
18º Enrico Manera (Ita) Rhombus 0/0 - 33,72
19º Fedora Leo (Ita) Colette van het Groenhof 0/0 - 34,03
20º Hana Bajrovic (Slo) Sportina Christin 0/0 - 34,14
21º Di Lampard (Gbr) Puck II 0/0 - 34,32
22º Enrico Manera (Ita) Gaston S 0/0 - 34,35
23º Di Lampard (Gbr) Curtis 0/0 - 34,37
24º Silvia Briante (Ita) Leandro 0/0 - 34,4
25º Anna Moutinho (Por) Mavalco 0/0 - 34,87
26º Federica Taccari (Ita) Lancelote 0/0 - 34,9
27º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Korea 0/0 - 35,04
28º Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Kilconnell Sam 0/0 - 35,16
29º Maria Aminoff (Fin) The Best Off 'B' 0/0 - 35,33
30º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Lisalotta 0/0 - 35,73
31º Sabina Mctaggart (Gbr) Chalice 0/0 - 35,81
32º Alexandra Arabadzhieva (Bul) Carina Z 0/0 - 36,4
33º Sophie Pellerey (Fra) Inoos Du Chene 0/0 - 37,78
34º Martina Wrede (Ale) Quintara 0/0 - 38,46
35º Maria Aminoff (Fin) Quickzone Z 0/0 - 39,9
36º Romana Hartl (Aut) Raschida I 0/1 - 40,99
37º Sabina Mctaggart (Gbr) Power Boy 0/1 - 41,59
38º Samina Hayat (Din) Ophenia 0/1 - 42,57
39º Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Quidana 0/1 - 42,82
40º Camilla Faggi (Ita) Vocarlos 0/2 - 45,37
41º Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Si Jolie 0/2 - 46,11
42º Oxana Beletskaya (Rus) Carisma 0/4 - 30,68
43º Francesco De Medici (Ita) Neruda di Campalto 0/4 - 32,19
44º Luca Demaria (Ita) Oro di Campalato 0/4 - 32,7
45º Sabina Timgren (Fin) Askari II 0/4 - 33,98
46º Julius Fránzl (Aut) Valentino 0/4 - 33,98
47º Helena Kjessler (Sue) Ley Komik 000 0/4 - 34,14
48º Beatrice Ottaviani (Ita) Incor 0/4 - 36,11
49º Gianbattista Gnutti (Ita) Lord Dream 0/5 - 41,81
50º Nicki Baily-Gibson (Gbr) Loutanos Son 0/5 - 42,27
51º Ambra Crociani (Ita) Ripper 0/8 - 33,87
52º Niccoló Ubaldini (Ita) Pizzicata 0/11 - 50,7
53º Elisabetta Vignoli (Ita) Corando 0/E
54º Raffaela Pane (Ita) Zanbarak 4 - 38,66
55º Kia Leveau (Sue) Cleo 4 - 44,25
56º Linn Jonsson (Sue) Brad Pitt 4 - 47,63
57º Gabrielle Abbat (Bra) Rieke da Zara 4 - 49,27
58º Filippo Carenza (Ita) Confort 4 - 49,62
59º Christine Kirchner (Ale) Jordan 4 - 50,41
60º Eva Kragh Pedersen (Din) Moegelbjergs Carreras 4 - 51,86
61º Marie Burke (Irl) Welta 4 - 55,15
62º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Udobantos 4 - 56,11
63º Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Queen de Laubry 5 - 57,76
64º Alessandra Manunta (Ita) Pearl Diamond 8 - 44,38
65º Viviana Di Benedetto (Ita) Wild Magic Bo 8 - 69,81
66º Agnes Heibl (Hun) Prima Donna 8 - 70,44
67º Sara Witedal (Sue) Cassani d'Or 9 - 59,3
68º Samina Hayat (Din) Christovao 9 - 60,77
69º Federica Taccari (Ita) Narciso delle Sementarecce E
  Elin Hansson (Sue) Lara E
  Constanza Rocca (Ita) Lumpi E
  Louiza Abbat (Bra) Jasilia du Coudray E
  Thomas Dresler (Din) Catana van't Schaaphof E
  Prueba Nş02 CSI*. Ch/Jun. 1,20 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hanna Klensmedan (Sue) Mira Ceti 0/0 - 30.46
Rebecca Betti (Ita) Chaplin 0/E
  Melissa Berutti (Ita) Sindy 0/E
Lucas Amoed (Bra) Willem van het Overlede Goed 4 - 45,81
Eleonora Salvatori (Ita) Komtesse III 8 - 53,05
Benedetta Cesaretto (Ita) Loro Piana Salomon ter Wilgen E
  Prueba Nş03 CSI*. 1,25 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Edoardo Biancheri (Ita) Loriot D'audes 0 - 58,46
Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Agropoint Casparov 0 - 61,15
David Temperani (Ita) Toronto 0 - 61,42
Yves Dietrich (Sui) Quilano 0 - 61,89
Olivia Kjessler (Sue) Caipirinha 0 - 62,46
Pernille Tribler (Din) Whato P 0 - 64,03
Emili Emteryd (Sue) Quix 0 - 64,39
Agnes Heibl (Hun) Seriff 0 - 64,61
Alessia Moroni (Ita) Joliville 0 - 64,65
10º Maria Aminoff (Fin) Osira 0 - 65,28
11º Amanda Dolfi (Ita) God Save Villeur 0 - 66,51
12º Josefine Karlsson (Sue) Gready 0 - 66,91
13º Samina Hayat (Din) Heslegard's Lucky Boy 0 - 68,08
14º Jesper Brunander (Din) Car de Priamos 0 - 68,34
15º Pier Paolo Lanza (Ita) Astrid Z 0 - 69,76
16º Christoffer Linderberg (Den) Chatami 0 - 70,6
17º Yves Dietrich (Sui) Landboy Ege 0 - 72,03
18º Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Lorenzo 0 - 74,24
19º Eva Kragh Pedersen (Din) Chinatu Ls La Silla 0 - 74,4
20º Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Cora 0 - 74,79
21º Sabina Timgren (Fin) Cohiba 0 - 74,97
22º Kartni Nielsen (Din) Stan the Brandy-Man 0 - 75,44
23º Romana Hartl (Aut) Landino 0 - 76,36
24º Stephanie Schuepbach (Usa) Dorian Gray 0 - 76,65
25º Di Lampard (Gbr) Mc Kinley 4 - 63,75
26º Pietro Santetti (Ita) Caligi 4 - 64,16
27º Andrew Settli (Nor) Chilaver't 4 - 65,13
28º Giulia Zingarelli (Ita) Rieke 4 - 74,74
29º Louise Bruun (Din) Landino 4 - 77,15
30º Pier Paolo Lanza (Ita) Las Vegas 5 - 79,57
31º Stephanie Schuepbach (Usa) Gismo 5 - 80,86
32º Alessandro Mazzi (Ita) PlayBoy da Zara 7 - 90,73
33º Francesca Mari Savarola Avella (Ita) Kalia Du Fraigneau 8 - 67,75
34º Linea Holmberg (Sue) Cool Man 8 - 68,85
35º Hana Bajrovic (Slo) Cabano 8 - 73,76
36º Viviana Di Benedetto (Ita) Steffi 9 - 81,09
37º Alessandro Mazzi (Ita) Juliet 10 - 86,17
38º Elina Dendrinou (Gre) Twister Independence 12 - 72,22
39º Kristina Boll (Din) Doyen 13 - 98,71
40º Ragna Zaar (Sue) Tiranda E
  Nora Kuznik (Ita) Alesca E
  Julius Fránzl (Aut) Chicago Z E
  Prueba Nş04 CSI*. Ch/Jun.1,25 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hanna Klensmedan (Sue) Coco Chanel 0 - 65,23
Isabella Grechi (Ita) Landi 4 - 63,58
Giovanna Calonaci (Ita) Playstation-Z 4 - 64,29
Giovanna Calonaci (Ita) Luciole Du Prieure 4 - 70,22
  Prueba Nş05 CSI*. 1,30 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elina Dendrinou (Gre) Boy Runner EC 0/0 - 26,79
Christine Dorenkamp (Ale) Anka 0/0 - 28,46
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cent-Man 0/0 - 29,5
Marios Destefanos (Gre) Marlon 0/0 - 32,39
Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Dansk Avis Tryk's Lasall D 0/0 - 32,79
Jamie Wingrave (Hun) True Love 0/0 - 33,97
Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Royal Vinckenburgh 0/0 - 34,99
Marla Lovett (Gbr) Emily 0/0 - 35,43
Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Ailton 0/0 - 35,8
10º Philippe Hager (Gre) Latoya Live 0/4 - 28,31
11º Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Aristo 0/4 - 29,98
12º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Maya D'artoire 0/4 - 30,35
13º Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Casall 0/4 - 35,3
14º Diana Kramer (Din) Cabochon 0/6 - 47,28
15º Viktoria Nerell (Sue) Outsider 0/E
16º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Jack London 1 - 55,43
17º Kristina Boll (Din) Cecotto 1 - 56,14
18º Judith Bachl (Ale) Calvin K 4 - 44,5
19º Kaspar Hallsten (Sue) León 4 - 45,43
20º Kristina Boll (Din) Luigi 4 - 47,32
21º Federico Luci (Ita) Blizzard 4 - 47,35
22º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Last Chanse 4 - 47,42
23º Luigi Bochicchio (Ita) Lorenz 4 - 47,45
24º Philippe Hager (Gre) Anloka 4 - 47,61
25º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Mystere De Laume 4 - 47,85
26º Urh Bauman (Slo) M-Lejk 4 - 47,98
27º Pietro Santetti (Ita) Go Z 4 - 50,86
28º Amanda Dolfi (Ita) Icare De Semilly 4 - 51,41
29º Urh Bauman (Slo) Tequila S 8 - 44,73
30º Christine Dorenkamp (Ale) Pamee 8 - 45,4
31º Uli Collee (Ale) Classic Fashion 8 - 47,41
32º Pia Levin (Sue) All Inclusive 8 - 49,13
33º Federica Ameri (Ita) Cirque del Sol 8 - 49,73
34º Emanuele Re (Ita) Twister 8 - 50,55
35º Viktoria Nerell (Sue) Town Cruise 8 - 51,02
36º Francesca Mari Savarola Avella (Ita) Ego 8 - 51,56
37º Luna Faniglione (Ita) Laquita 8 - 52,04
38º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Contandro 11 - 65,05
39º Frida Lovgren (Sue) Acaletto KJ E
  Prueba Nş06 CSI*.Ch/Jun. 1,30 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hanna Klensmedan (Sue) Miami Springs 4 - 45,69
  Prueba Nş07 CSI3*. 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Nimu L'enchante 0 - 56,28
Holger Hetzel (Ale) Kairos TSF 0 - 56,76
Andre Sakakini (Ita) Miss Corland 0 - 56,79
Luiz Felipe Jr De Azevedo (Bra) Jumping Star Callius 0 - 57,05
Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Iris Du Bourg 0 - 57,67
Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Ally 0 - 57,7
Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Jumping Star Vanessa 0 - 57,85
Alberto Aldana (Mex) Santos 0 - 57,95
Rüdiger Renner (Ale) Sunlight 0 - 58,1
10º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Selano 0 - 58,38
11º Marc Wirths (Ale) Squarco M 0 - 59,38
12º Camilla Enemark (Din) Maglebjergs Crannagh Hero 0 - 59,55
13º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Carluna 0 - 59,59
14º Christoffer Linderberg (Den) Casello 0 - 60,46
15º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Con Canabis 0 - 60,57
16º Ulrike Hainich (Ale) Lady Tc 0 - 60,65
17º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 0 - 60,85
18º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Denon 0 - 60,86
19º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Rush On Du Houssoit 0 - 61,43
20º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Johane du Palet by TSI 0 - 61,82
21º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Luminus 0 - 62,2
22º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III 0 - 62,33
23º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Winetoe 0 - 62,55
24º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Unato 0 - 62,65
25º Colette Schoch (Sui) Casalinga 0 - 62,74
26º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Baluga 0 - 63,06
27º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Roletta 0 - 63,12
28º Giorgia Anna Ieromazzo (Ita) Corino 0 - 63,24
29º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Poupee Des Collines 0 - 63,42
30º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) T Sellie 0 - 63,5
31º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Loxley 0 - 64,03
32º Holger Wenz (Ale) Gaja 0 - 64,24
33º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Crash Boom Bang 0 - 64,31
34º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Gucci 0 - 64,34
35º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Penny Ege 0 - 64,35
36º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Columbia Z 0 - 64,42
37º Luiz Felipe Jr De Azevedo (Bra) Ircos Du Rouet 0 - 64,49
38º Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Milord D'Arbaz 0 - 64,5
39º Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Grandalena 0 - 64,56
40º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cash 0 - 64,63
41º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Under Cover 0 - 64,9
42º Marc Wirths (Ale) Montedan W 0 - 65,02
43º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 0 - 65,04
44º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Rannan Des Vergers 0 - 65,49
45º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter 0 - 65,5
46º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Clementine 0 - 65,77
47º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Watson 0 - 65,82
48º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) La Jolie 0 - 65,93
49º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam H N 0 - 66,49
50º David Deillon (Sui) Tahorna 0 - 66,5
51º Kartni Nielsen (Din) Greta-Gisa 0 - 66,62
52º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Jumping Star Namur 0 - 66,85
53º Rüdiger Renner (Ale) Chico von Kielslück 0 - 67,03
54º Katharina Offel (Ale) Grandia 0 - 67,06
55º Di Lampard (Gbr) Master Cruise 0 - 67,07
56º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Nelly 0 - 67,26
57º Thibault Hutin (Fra) Nabuco 0 - 67,35
58º Karl Schneider (Ale) Limoncello 0 - 67,42
59º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Carrick 0 - 67,53
60º David Deillon (Sui) Cobargo 0 - 67,67
61º Benedicte Franquet (Fra) Cinaco Z 0 - 67,68
62º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Talent 0 - 67,69
63º Nils Candon (Fra) Annahof's Lawello 0 - 67,71
64º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Jeckerson Kapitol D'argonne 0 - 67,72
65º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Calvin 0 - 67,96
66º Stine Lokken (Nor) Laroso 0 - 67,99
67º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Lilas de la Chaise 0 - 68,04
68º Thibault Hutin (Fra) Carambo vd Helle 0 - 68,04
69º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 0 - 68,06
70º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Amai 0 - 68,17
71º Kristian Kniha (Ale) Acajou 0 - 68,23
72º Urs Fáh (Sui) Palermo 0 - 68,67
73º Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Talk About Me 0 - 68,68
74º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Quito 0 - 68,85
75º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Tornado van de Noordheuvel 0 - 68,94
76º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Ionesco De Brekka 0 - 69,03
77º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Quartz Van Generhese 0 - 69,06
78º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad No Limit 0 - 69,08
79º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Nesquik 0 - 69,47
80º Andreas Schou (Din) Champion 0 - 69,72
81º Caroline Müller (Ale) Move On 0 - 69,8
82º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Babouche 0 - 69,89
83º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Loro Piana Ct 0 - 70,85
84º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Mistral De Ravalet 1 - 71,32
85º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Ninos 1 - 71,56
86º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Calira 1 - 71,75
87º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Ornella 1 - 71,77
88º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Jockey Club Tresor 1 - 71,82
89º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Luccianno 1 - 72,61
90º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Twister 1 - 73,17
91º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Palermo 1 - 73,2
92º William Whitaker (Gbr) Rockim 1 - 73,93
93º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kilian 1 - 74,07
94º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Untouchable 1 - 74,14
95º Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 2 - 75,64
96º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Crosshill 2 - 77,27
97º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Lascaux D'aguzon 2 - 77,98
98º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) No Fear 4 - 56,21
99º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Rosa 4 - 57,62
100º Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Landrino 4 - 58,67
101º Marco Del Cistia (Bel) Turn Over 4 - 60,22
102º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Tiano 4 - 60,45
103º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Ambiorix van het Polderhof 4 - 60,48
104º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Lucky S 4 - 60,73
105º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Don King Baio 4 - 61,29
106º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Trevano 4 - 62,75
107º Yves Dietrich (Sui) Santa Monica 4 - 63,23
108º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cohiba 4 - 63,31
109º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Kensington T 4 - 63,44
110º Elina Dendrinou (Gre) O Two Step G 4 - 63,99
111º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Sarino 4 - 64,45
112º Andrea Heroldt (Ita) Anton 4 - 64,53
113º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) SNAI Golden Eye B 4 - 64,59
114º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 4 - 65
115º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Lux Ass 4 - 65,55
116º Patrik Majher (Svk) Lanzelot 4 - 66,01
117º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Miss Magic 4 - 66,53
118º Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Ritus 4 - 66,61
119º Melanie Cloarec (Fra) Leika De Semilly 4 - 67,02
120º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Cool-Girl 4 - 67,06
121º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Wizzy 4 - 67,48
122º Kevin Staut (Fra) Billund D'arsouilles 4 - 67,55
123º Kristian Kniha (Ale) Arabella 4 - 67,96
124º Andrea D'antoni (Ita) Sabaudo Di San Patrignano 4 - 68,46
125º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Sandy 4 - 68,49
126º Monika Dulczewska (Pol) Korys Ladylike 4 - 68,68
127º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Hope 4 - 68,81
128º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) San Sebastian 4 - 69,02
129º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Kn Arnoldi 4 - 69,11
130º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) A D Welcome Du Petit Vivier 4 - 69,64
131º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Latino Des Leus 4 - 69,97
132º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Varetino O H 4 - 70,2
133º Carla Matarazzo (Ita) Karawana 4 - 70,29
134º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Corradio-O H 4 - 70,36
135º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Zamiro 4 - 70,39
136º Nicolas Mignon (Lux) Chiarra 4 - 70,91
137º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Unbelievable 5 - 71,8
138º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Querelle du Seigneur 5 - 71,85
139º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Jeckerson Olea 5 - 72,63
140º Andrea Heroldt (Ita) Viko 5 - 72,83
141º William Whitaker (Gbr) Amadeus 5 - 72,96
142º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Ducati 5 - 74,23
143º Mariko Kato (Jpn) Cassiliano 5 - 74,4
144º Katharina Offel (Ale) Diadem 6 - 77,06
145º Tobias Bachl (Ale) Escada E 8 - 56,34
146º Melanie Cloarec (Fra) Nastro De Cauville 8 - 59,52
147º Giorgia Anna Ieromazzo (Ita) Red Bull Chassot 8 - 64,92
148º Caroline Müller (Ale) Caretello 8 - 65,67
149º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Lado 8 - 65,78
150º Marco Marmont (Ita) Ozone de l'Heribus CH 8 - 66,23
151º Alexandros Fourlis (Gre) Baladeur Z 8 - 66,5
152º Andre Camargo (Bra) Vivaldi Van Het Nijskenshof 8 - 66,57
153º Natasja Kleinpenning (Ned) Trouble Shooter 8 - 66,65
154º Reiko Takeda (Jpn) Obélix 8 - 66,91
155º Marcus Wenz (Ale) My Baby Blue Batilly 8 - 67,75
156º Sandra Burmeister (Fin) Cosiga 8 - 67,88
157º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Negatine du Mesnil 8 - 68,86
158º Holger Wenz (Ale) L B La Silla L B Carnaval 8 - 69,59
159º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Amor von her Lindehof 8 - 70,4
160º Bart Soetaers (Bel) Sjoeke 8 - 102,61
161º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Narcisse De Brekka 11 - 81,85
162º Jesper Brunander (Din) Carajan 12 - 61,45
163º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Legende du Valy 12 - 62,09
164º Pia Levin (Sue) Cupol 12 - 62,15
165º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Quando 12 - 65,67
166º Colette Schoch (Sui) To Be 12 - 67,94
167º Sophie Jakolitsch (Aut) Cero Dona G 12 - 68,44
168º Mohamed Mansour (Egy) Cyber-Space 12 - 69,37
169º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Clio De Laubry Z 13 - 71,14
170º Christian Schou (Din) Coronada 13 - 71,91
171º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Corrdino CH 14 - 94,91
172º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Vdl Lotus 16 - 55,12
173º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Cesara 16 - 62,12
174º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Caracolle Z 16 - 83,78
175º Carla Matarazzo (Ita) Lilla' di San Calogero 16 - 85,98
176º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Reinout 18 - 77,03
177º Peter Englbrecht (Aut) Landronald Z 19 - 79,08
178º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Norman De Vesquerie 21 - 73,78
179º Marco Del Cistia (Bel) Calvasanto Z 26 - 93,04
180º Tobias Bachl (Ale) Cosino B E
181º Mariko Kato (Jpn) Sportnant E
182º Carlotta Palermo (Ita) Poetic Justice Cassio R
  Lorenzo Barzaghi (Ita) Warlock R R
  Prueba Nş08 CSI3*. 1,40 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Avanti D'Ive 0/0 - 23,01
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Moka 0/0 - 24,13
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Bonheur Van't Zorgvliet 0/0 - 24,47
Andrea Franchi (Ita) Carlsberg 0/0 - 24,92
Camilla Enemark (Din) Midtnight Dance 0/0 - 25,18
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Kor Du Chateau 0/0 - 25,49
Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Labella 0/0 - 25,71
Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Carrycho 0/0 - 25,75
Alexandros Fourlis (Gre) Riandra 0/0 - 25,98
10º Nils Candon (Fra) Sacharov Van De Helle 0/0 - 26,01
11º Simone Coata (Ita) Nikita 0/0 - 26,28
12º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Twitchs 0/0 - 26,78
13º Linn Jonsson (Sue) ACE FLB 0/0 - 26,83
14º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Coco 0/0 - 27,08
15º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Cortino IV 0/0 - 27,67
16º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tornesch 1042 0/0 - 29,12
17º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Bacardi Orange de Muze 0/0 - 29,38
18º Thomas Dresler (Din) Never say never 0/0 - 30,8
19º Andre Lemanski (Pol) Bischof L 0/0 - 31,19
20º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) SNAI Boa Vista 0/0 - 32,08
21º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Pjalgary VDL 0/0 - 32,48
22º Stefano Brecciaroli (Ita) Carito 0/0 - 33,38
23º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Contendro-Star 0/0 - 36,06
24º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Idoline De St Clair 0/4 - 25
25º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Donkosack 0/4 - 25,7
26º Simone Coata (Ita) Mirage De Levaux 0/4 - 25,97
27º Salvatore Sorbello (Ita) Ortega 0/4 - 27,07
28º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus 0/4 - 27,37
29º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Corrato 0/4 - 28,17
30º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Mon Flipper 0/4 - 29,69
31º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Tsarin 0/4 - 32,43
32º Julia Zawada (Pol) Key Largo 0/4 - 34,55
33º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Gwendulin 4 - 41,43
34º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Narcos du Vinnebus 8 - 47,44
35º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Little Tom 8 - 47,85
36º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Clever Boy 12 - 47,88
37º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Fin de Siecle della Mezzaluna E
  Prueba Nş09 CSI3* 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tobias Bachl (Ale) I Know It 0 - 59,45
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Unicum 0 - 60,11
Simone Coata (Ita) Incanto Della Mezzaluna 0 - 60,99
Kaspar Hallsten (Sue) Carma Z 0 - 62
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Kec Pandora 0 - 62,72
Kevin Staut (Fra) Uluxion 0 - 63,13
Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Anata De Guldenboom 0 - 63,65
Christian Schou (Din) Can Can 0 - 63,78
Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Texas 0 - 64,36
10º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Aloubet Van De Doorndokhoeve 0 - 65,88
11º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Simply the Best 0 - 66,02
12º Pia Levin (Sue) Cooper 0 - 66,81
13º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Usa Today 0 - 67,02
14º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Paola 0 - 67,35
15º David Deillon (Sui) Junon de la Creque 0 - 67,45
16º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Nouvel Star Du Lozon 0 - 68,74
17º David Deillon (Sui) Lerona 0 - 70,09
18º Caroline Müller (Ale) Upgrade 0 - 70,82
19º Martina Wrede (Ale) Romeo 0 - 71,77
20º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Lime 0 - 71,94
21º Martina Wrede (Ale) Lightning 0 - 71,99
22º Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Ucchino 0 - 72,42
23º Simone Blum (Ale) Kasandro 0 - 72,6
24º Rossella Olgiati (Ita) Asjy van Berkenbroeck 0 - 73,17
25º Marianne Kistler (Sui) L B Prevail 0 - 74,46
26º Natasja Kleinpenning (Ned) Amazing Espria 0 - 76,11
27º Reiko Takeda (Jpn) Ticannaf 0 - 76,34
28º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Annahof's Nintendo 0 - 76,42
29º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Jolisco for Ever 0 - 76,74
30º Kristian Kniha (Ale) Picco 0 - 77,24
31º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Kama D'emeraude 0 - 77,36
32º Caroline Müller (Ale) Tresor 0 - 77,66
33º Jessica Kürten (Irl) API Largo 0 - 77,84
34º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 1 - 78,41
35º Nils Candon (Fra) Balthazar van de Roshoeve 1 - 78,67
36º Ronnie Healy (Rsa) Lacanda 1 - 78,97
37º Urs Fáh (Sui) Levis 1 - 79,15
38º Torben Suhr (Din) Amazing Grace 1 - 79,51
39º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Winston G 1 - 79,59
40º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Wanda De Saint Pierre 1 - 79,82
41º Thibault Hutin (Fra) Sanne R 1 - 80,3
42º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Briscar 1 - 80,84
43º Diana Kramer (Din) Animous 1 - 80,96
44º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Eternally 2 - 83,95
45º Andreas Schou (Din) Uno's Safier 3 - 87,51
46º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Ok Star 4 - 58,89
47º Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Saturday 4 - 60,93
48º Patrik Majher (Svk) A Capella 4 - 62,53
49º Pontus Westerngren (Sue) Navarone 4 - 64,57
50º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Snai Tequinta 4 - 65,81
51º Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Bacardi 4 - 66,31
52º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Nikito du Tillard 4 - 67,33
53º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Sabina 4 - 67,37
54º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Columbo 4 - 71,56
55º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Cortina 4 - 72,07
56º Marianne Kistler (Sui) L B Stanislaus 4 - 73,25
57º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Undina 4 - 74,47
58º Ines Villadolid (Esp) Voltigeur 4 - 74,5
59º Rossella Olgiati (Ita) Nepal Corubert 4 - 74,82
60º Holger Wenz (Ale) Cicero 4 - 75,37
61º Christoffer Linderberg (Den) Cadeau Ask 4 - 76,99
62º Diana Kramer (Din) Olympic Z 4 - 77,96
63º Diego De Riu (Ita) Life Style 5 - 78,11
64º Andrea Franchi (Ita) Whaw van Essene 5 - 78,2
65º Andreas Schou (Din) Corratus 5 - 78,29
66º Susanne Behring (Ale) Vdl Rocksina HD 5 - 79,8
67º Thomas Dresler (Din) Parnassus Z 5 - 80,07
68º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Usday VDL 5 - 81,02
69º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Neltor 5 - 81,04
70º Kelly O'connor (Irl) Doc Holliday 5 - 81,12
71º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Calousco 6 - 82,68
72º Rüdiger Renner (Ale) Loreda 6 - 83,87
73º Uli Collee (Ale) Bella S 8 - 57,22
74º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Tara ni Quidam 8 - 65,87
75º Ibragim Vaskov (Blr) Casimir 8 - 70,64
76º Marcus Wenz (Ale) Texas by Zyx 8 - 71,34
77º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Nina Droeshout 8 - 72,62
78º Carla Matarazzo (Ita) Gladiolus 8 - 73,29
79º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche vh Nijskenshof 8 - 74,02
80º Marcus Wenz (Ale) Luzie 8 - 75,33
81º Irena Nicovic (Srb) Look Me V 8 - 77,3
82º Stine Lokken (Nor) L'Akadella 8 - 91,62
83º Christian Schou (Din) Wolfgang Hh 9 - 81,1
84º Karl Schneider (Ale) Anka L 11 - 87,23
85º Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Lordessa 12 - 69,6
86º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Tivoli 12 - 70,79
87º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Ravenna 12 - 107,29
88º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarosa van Paemel 13 - 81,65
89º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Apollo Me 16 - 93,38
90º Julius Fránzl (Aut) Cocciante 16 - 108,57
91º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Showtime C E
  Emilie Martinsen (Den) Lilly Marleen E
  Linn Jonsson (Sue) Cornello KJ E
94º Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison R
  Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II R
  Prueba Nş10 CSI3* 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus 0 - 66,09
Balazs Krucso (Hun) Kn Seicalla 0 - 66,29
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Mouse 0 - 67,35
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Laetitia 0 - 69,01
Ralf Runge (Ale) Eddie 0 - 70,13
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Avenzio 0 - 70,68
Holger Wenz (Ale) L B Rendam 0 - 71,21
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 0 - 71,51
Antonio Alfonso (Ita) SNAI Passe Partout 0 - 71,77
10º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 0 - 72,15
11º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 0 - 72,36
12º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Janosch 0 - 72,63
13º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Glory Days 0 - 73,29
14º Katharina Offel (Ale) Tico 0 - 73,57
15º Marco Marmont (Ita) Sobieski Dóberitz 0 - 74,05
16º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Spirit Magic 0 - 74,5
17º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Norson 0 - 75,79
18º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Ups'n Downs Vanden Bandam 0 - 76,72
19º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 0 - 77,51
20º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) H & M Magic Bengtsson 0 - 77,71
21º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Kirfa 2 - 83,46
22º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Curant 4 - 59,44
23º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Hollywood Iv 4 - 67,02
24º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Lady Luna 4 - 67,55
25º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Landkrone 4 - 70,88
26º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Chatman 4 - 72,01
27º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Lucky Du Reverdy 4 - 72,24
28º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Chicofina 4 - 72,69
29º Luiz Felipe fil De Azevedo (Bra) Thry Beau Vd Kruis Wege 4 - 72,87
30º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Isky de Baussy 4 - 72,91
31º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Cyprianus Z 4 - 77,51
32º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Semsaladem Berkenbroeck 5 - 79,67
33º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Vici Van'T Plutonia Hof 5 - 82,83
34º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Coulthard 7 - 88,54
35º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Morgane De Nouvo Lieu 8 - 66,92
36º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Vice-Versa De Septon 8 - 69,78
37º Jesper Brunander (Din) Tadonia 8 - 71,3
38º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jericho de la Vie 8 - 75,42
39º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) Popeye 8 - 78,4
40º Marc Wirths (Ale) Fidero II 14 - 83,46
41º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic 15 - 89,48
42º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 21 - 80,1
43º Amy Graham (Aus) Bella Baloubet E
  Prueba Nş11 CSI3* 1,30 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andre Sakakini (Ita) Lily 0/0 - 31,01
Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Ginestra della Mezzaluna 0/0 - 31,5
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) New Edition 0/0 - 32,63
Jillian Terceira (Ver) Sundance 0/0 - 32,79
Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Aleqs 0/0 - 33,14
Kaspar Hallsten (Sue) Hugo Frei 0/0 - 33,51
Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Fighting Fit 0/0 - 33,93
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Worlds Fair 0/0 - 34,15
Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Tornado 0/0 - 34,71
10º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Lovestar 0/0 - 36,57
11º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Con 0/0 - 37,5
12º Marco Carli (Ita) Tsarina 0/0 - 38,42
13º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Föniks 0/0 - 38,57
14º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Fabricio 0/0 - 38,63
15º Linn Jonsson (Sue) Acoreen FLB 0/0 - 38,74
16º Ibragim Vaskov (Blr) Calamus 0/0 - 38,81
17º Anna Szlezinger (Pol) Escudero L 0/0 - 38,85
18º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Iasco 0/0 - 39,36
19º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Upperclass 0/0 - 40,31
20º Julia Zawada (Pol) Parandasj Van W 0/0 - 40,83
21º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Under Cover 0/0 - 41,33
22º Victor Evangeliste (Bra) Plutot De Beaufour 0/0 - 41,91
23º Pia Levin (Sue) Carrigan 2 0/0 - 42,02
24º Martina Wrede (Ale) Scaglietta 0/0 - 42,54
25º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Modern Impressions 0/0 - 42,61
26º Irena Nicovic (Srb) Under my Thumb 0/0 - 42,8
27º Simone Blum (Ale) Flying Boy 0/0 - 42,97
28º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Marlet du Riou 0/0 - 43,59
29º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Navare d'Oriolles 0/0 - 43,67
30º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) La Pilota 0/0 - 43,91
31º Andre Lemanski (Pol) Castiglione L 0/0 - 44,2
32º Frida Burmeister (Fin) Ufra Van't Roth-O H 0/0 - 44,36
33º Anna Szlezinger (Pol) Forest Gump 0/0 - 44,49
34º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) U-Cantis 0/1 - 45,56
35º Simone Blum (Ale) Sam 0/1 - 45,59
36º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Isottella 0/1 - 46,28
37º Patrik Majher (Svk) Lantol 0/1 - 48,1
38º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Io Speriamo di Ca San Giorgio 0/2 - 49,39
39º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Sportina-Capone 0/2 - 51,89
40º Benedicte Franquet (Fra) Cippoparflam VD Kleyenberg 0/3 - 55,58
41º Emili Emteryd (Sue) Starlight Tagegarden 0/4 - 33,18
42º Royne Zetterman (Sue) First Shot 0/4 - 36,37
43º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Lightning 0/4 - 36,64
44º Monika Dulczewska (Pol) Uventi H 0/4 - 37,84
45º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Belverdere S 0/4 - 38,8
46º Ibragim Vaskov (Blr) Sydney 0/4 - 39,38
47º Kelly O'connor (Irl) Butterfly High 0/4 - 39,92
48º Bart Soetaers (Bel) Calvador D 0/4 - 44,18
49º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Uno II 0/5 - 48
50º Dora Bakos (Hun) Powergold 0/6 - 50,54
51º Irena Nicovic (Srb) Triks 0/6 - 53
52º Dora Bakos (Hun) Laakoon 0/9 - 62,15
53º Kati Molander (Fin) Celebration Z 0/10 - 50,72
54º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Angel of me vt Hazelarenhoekje 0/10 - 66,98
55º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Nickel des Fontaines 0/11 - 70,17
56º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Cruisella 0/E
57º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Cordano Sanremo 0/E
58º Mohamed Mansour (Egy) Picina 4 - 52,76
59º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Olympe du Gue 4 - 53,66
60º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Joy de Gamet 4 - 54,32
61º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Larose 4 - 55,16
62º Ronnie Healy (Rsa) Ulien 4 - 55,55
63º Monika Dulczewska (Pol) Korys Lakmus 4 - 55,63
64º Ronnie Healy (Rsa) Sunflower P 4 - 55,75
65º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Requinta 4 - 55,76
66º Linea Holmberg (Sue) Panama 4 - 58,18
67º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Cash You 4 - 58,82
68º Urs Fáh (Sui) Numero Uno 4 - 59,64
69º Ruslan Petkov (Bul) Chessmann 4 - 59,82
70º Victor Evangeliste (Bra) Simply the Best 4 - 60,04
71º Lorenzo Barzaghi (Ita) Chanel v/d Gavers 4 - 61,2
72º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Vicky d'Omia N 4 - 63,21
73º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Fair Play Double 4 - 63,42
74º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Snai Concender 8 - 56,49
75º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Alteno 8 - 56,88
76º Mohamed Mansour (Egy) Crazy Anne 8 - 60,42
77º Ines Villadolid (Esp) Jasmin De Bornival Z 10 - 71,05
78º Elina Dendrinou (Gre) Doubtless 10 - 73,46
79º Kati Molander (Fin) Victor V D Sent E
  Benedicte Franquet (Fra) Nikita La Pommeraie E
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) To Late E
  Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Pathos M E
  Prueba Nş12 CSI3*. 1,50 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Hamilton de Perhet 0/0 - 29,74
Alexandros Fourlis (Gre) Gzs Cappucino Z 0/0 - 29,79
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Portorico 0/0 - 30,11
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cadeau Z 0/0 - 31,04
Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Pardoes 0/0 - 32,13
Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Clapton 0/0 - 32,65
Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Paulien Ii 0/0 - 33,71
Luiz Felipe fil De Azevedo (Bra) Loriot 0/0 - 34,08
Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High Valley 0/0 - 36,15
10º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Vicky Van Het Geinsteinde 0/4 - 28,67
11º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Trento 0/4 - 29,95
12º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 0/4 - 30,35
13º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Prestine 0/4 - 31,34
14º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 0/4 - 32,16
15º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Athletica 0/4 - 32,63
16º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Aramis 0/4 - 33,74
17º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Platin E 0/4 - 34,2
18º William Whitaker (Gbr) Animation II 0/4 - 34,27
19º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Theres la Loi 0/7 - 46,62
20º Elina Dendrinou (Gre) W K Liberty 0/8 - 32,4
21º Christian Schou (Din) Tagerups Agenda 0/8 - 32,47
22º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Lavaletto 1 - 69,67
23º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord Spezi 4 - 63,16
24º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 4 - 63,87
25º Kevin Staut (Fra) Jo de la Barde 4 - 64,92
26º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Clark 4 - 65,45
27º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Kira 4 - 65,46
28º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Roger 4 - 65,72
29º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Equinoxe du Mori 4 - 66,17
30º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) American Blu van Eeklelchem 4 - 66,34
31º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Magellan D'utah 4 - 66,44
32º Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Nemo 4 - 67,72
33º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Jarnac 4 - 68,07
34º Patrik Majher (Svk) Robroy 5 - 69,7
35º Alberto Aldana (Mex) Ravel 'Z' 5 - 69,85
36º Kartni Nielsen (Din) Otto 5 - 70,15
37º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 5 - 71,89
38º Pontus Westerngren (Sue) Orlando 8 - 63,34
39º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) La Toja II 8 - 63,83
40º Marco Del Cistia (Bel) Narcos 8 - 64,15
41º Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Tarron 8 - 65,19
42º Salvatore Sorbello (Ita) Thierry M 8 - 67,47
43º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Landquick 8 - 68,97
44º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Majestic Monte Cristo 12 - 67,74
45º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Mister Chanu 16 - 81,7
46º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Romeo A 17 - 101,2
47º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 18 - 107,56
48º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Watch Me d'O E
  Prueba Nş13 CSI*. 1,20 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francesco De Medici (Ita) Neruda di Campalto 0/0 - 34,89
Alessandra Manunta (Ita) Pearl Diamond 0/0 - 34,9
Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Cesanne 0/0 - 34,91
Stuart Reeve-Young (Gbr) Claudette 0/0 - 36,4
Ragna Zaar (Sue) Tiranda 0/0 - 36,93
Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Kilconnell Sam 0/0 - 37,73
Anna Moutinho (Por) Mavalco 0/0 - 38
Stuart Reeve-Young (Gbr) Chamonix 0/0 - 39,69
Enrico Manera (Ita) Rhombus 0/0 - 39,89
10º Maria Aminoff (Fin) The Best Off 'B' 0/0 - 39,99
11º Di Lampard (Gbr) Curtis 0/0 - 40,56
12º Beatrice Ottaviani (Ita) Incor 0/0 - 40,94
13º Claudia Benedetti (Ita) Marengo Van Spalbeek 0/0 - 41,57
14º Di Lampard (Gbr) Puck II 0/0 - 42,74
15º Linn Jonsson (Sue) Brad Pitt 0/0 - 43,69
16º Sophie Pellerey (Fra) Inoos Du Chene 0/0 - 43,79
17º Raffaela Pane (Ita) Zanbarak 0/4 - 35,46
18º Hana Bajrovic (Slo) Sportina Christin 0/4 - 43
19º Nicki Baily-Gibson (Gbr) Loutanos Son 0/4 - 48,3
20º Viviana Di Benedetto (Ita) Wild Magic Bo 0/5 - 45,39
21º Maria Aminoff (Fin) Quickzone Z 0/6 - 46,59
22º Camilla Faggi (Ita) Vocarlos 0/6 - 50,65
23º Martina Wrede (Ale) Quintara 0/15 - 55,12
24º Chiara Foschini (Ita) Nitisara 0/E
25º Agnes Heibl (Hun) Prima Donna 0/E
26º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Udobantos 1 - 81,13
27º Alexandra Arabadzhieva (Bul) Contender 1 - 83,36
28º Luca Demaria (Ita) Oro di Campalato 4 - 68,7
29º Romana Hartl (Aut) Raschida I 4 - 68,98
30º Gabrielle Abbat (Bra) Rieke da Zara 4 - 72,55
31º Sabina Timgren (Fin) Askari II 4 - 73,22
32º Christine Kirchner (Ale) Jordan 4 - 74,45
33º Eva Kragh Pedersen (Din) Moegelbjergs Carreras 4 - 74,9
34º Nora Kuznik (Ita) Alesca 4 - 74,91
35º Thomas Dresler (Din) Catana van't Schaaphof 5 - 81,53
36º Federica Taccari (Ita) Lancelote 5 - 83,42
37º Samina Hayat (Din) Christovao 6 - 85,51
38º Fedora Leo (Ita) Colette van het Groenhof 6 - 87,63
39º Ambra Crociani (Ita) Ripper 8 - 64,6
40º Claudia Benedetti (Ita) Iride della Fontanella 8 - 65,49
41º Reka Jakabffy (Ita) Alidiva 8 - 67,48
42º Kia Leveau (Sue) Cleo 8 - 67,92
43º Eduardo Groisman (Bra) Carline 8 - 69,16
44º Helena Kjessler (Sue) Ley Komik 8 - 74,13
45º Elisabetta Vignoli (Ita) Corando 8 - 95,89
46º Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Par Trois 9 - 81,17
47º Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Queen de Laubry 9 - 82,03
48º Kirsten Gille Sutin (Din) Lord des Cresles 12 - 67,64
49º Kirsten Gille Sutin (Din) Connaisseur Z 13 - 83,73
50º Andrea Pozzolini (Ita) Ratina 13 - 97,92
51º Constanza Rocca (Ita) Lumpi 14 - 88,82
52º Olivia Kjessler (Sue) Nash 16 - 67,19
53º Samina Hayat (Din) Ophenia E
  Elin Hansson (Sue) Lara E
  Enrico Manera (Ita) Gaston S E
  Louiza Abbat (Bra) Jasilia du Coudray E
  Sara Witedal (Sue) Cassani d'Or E
  Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Kosie E
  Gianbattista Gnutti (Ita) Lord Dream E
60º Raffaela Pane (Ita) Gaia di Franciacorta R
  Niccoló Ubaldini (Ita) Pizzicata R
  Prueba Nş14 CSI*.Ch/Jun. 1,20 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benedetta Cesaretto (Ita) Loro Piana Salomon ter Wilgen 0/0 - 42,31
Melissa Berutti (Ita) Sindy 0/0 - 43,11
Lucas Amoed (Bra) Willem van het Overlede Goed 4 - 73,95
Eleonora Salvatori (Ita) Komtesse III 12 - 71,83
Rebecca Betti (Ita) Chaplin 13 - 98,01
  Prueba Nş15 CSI*. 1,25 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Power Boy 0/0 - 24,87
Emili Emteryd (Sue) Quix 0/0 - 27,24
Declan Mcparland (Irl) Cord'alou 0/0 - 27,43
Elina Dendrinou (Gre) Twister Independence 0/0 - 27,75
Agnes Heibl (Hun) Seriff 0/0 - 28,22
Alessia Moroni (Ita) Joliville 0/0 - 28,69
Eva Kragh Pedersen (Din) Chinatu Ls La Silla 0/0 - 28,74
Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Cora 0/0 - 28,98
Frida Lovgren (Sue) Acaletto KJ 0/0 - 29,08
10º Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Lorenzo 0/0 - 29,79
11º Kristina Boll (Din) Doyen 0/0 - 30,5
12º Andrea De Martino (Ita) Uptown Girl 0/0 - 30,67
13º Pier Paolo Lanza (Ita) Astrid Z 0/0 - 31,14
14º Jesper Brunander (Din) Car de Priamos 0/0 - 33,92
15º Silvia Briante (Ita) Leandro 0/0 - 34,82
16º Yves Dietrich (Sui) Quilano 0/4 - 26,14
17º Judith Bachl (Ale) Calvin K 0/4 - 26,46
18º Sabina Timgren (Fin) Cohiba 0/4 - 30,32
19º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Korea 0/4 - 32,7
20º Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Si Jolie 0/4 - 35,21
21º Hana Bajrovic (Slo) Cabano 0/8 - 29,7
22º Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Quidana 0/11 - 60,96
23º Romana Hartl (Aut) Landino 4 - 44,11
24º Edoardo Biancheri (Ita) Loriot D'audes 4 - 46,27
25º Kartni Nielsen (Din) Stan the Brandy-Man 4 - 46,31
26º Giulia Zingarelli (Ita) Rieke 4 - 46,42
27º Christoffer Linderberg (Den) Chatami 4 - 48,69
28º Stuart Reeve-Young (Gbr) Chalice 4 - 50,17
29º Pier Paolo Lanza (Ita) Las Vegas 4 - 50,88
30º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Lisalotta 4 - 51,28
31º Samina Hayat (Din) Heslegard's Lucky Boy 4 - 51,47
32º Viviana Di Benedetto (Ita) Steffi 7 - 70,04
33º Marcello Carraro (Ita) Afrika Mia 8 - 48,4
34º Luca Demaria (Ita) Eurostar I 8 - 49,01
35º Julius Fránzl (Aut) Valentino 8 - 50,8
36º Carlotta Viola (Ita) Belle Espoir 8 - 53,72
37º Oxana Beletskaya (Rus) Carisma 9 - 59,71
38º Stephanie Schuepbach (Usa) Gismo 10 - 63,3
39º Pietro Santetti (Ita) Caligi 12 - 74,21
40º Louise Bruun (Din) Landino 16 - 45,28
41º Julius Fránzl (Aut) Chicago Z 16 - 49,98
42º Francesca Mari Savarola Avella (Ita) Kalia Du Fraigneau E
  Alessandro Mazzi (Ita) Juliet E
  Marie Burke (Irl) Welta E
  Prueba Nş16 CSI*.Ch/Jun.1,25 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabella Grechi (Ita) Landi 0/0 - 29,4
Giovanna Calonaci (Ita) Playstation-Z 0/E
Hanna Klensmedan (Sue) Mira Ceti 9 - 61,39
Giovanna Calonaci (Ita) Luciole Du Prieure R
  Prueba Nş17 CSI*. 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Agropoint Casparov 0/0 - 28,87
Kaspar Hallsten (Sue) León 0/0 - 28,93
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cent-Man 0/0 - 31,12
Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Last Chanse 0/0 - 31,21
Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Maya D'artoire 0/0 - 32,14
Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Ailton 0/0 - 33,48
Ragna Zaar (Sue) Chantilly 0/4 - 30,49
Marcus Wenz (Ale) Amerika by Zyx 0/4 - 32,53
Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Dansk Avis Tryk's Lasall D 0/4 - 37,33
10º Kristina Boll (Din) Cecotto 0/4 - 37,42
11º Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Aristo 0/R
12º Richard Grom (Ale) SIEC Brigador 1 - 82,15
13º Pietro Santetti (Ita) Go Z 1 - 84,5
14º Viktoria Nerell (Sue) Outsider 4 - 69,15
15º Olivia Kjessler (Sue) Caipirinha 4 - 69,83
16º Urh Bauman (Slo) Tequila S 4 - 71,17
17º Christine Dorenkamp (Ale) Anka 4 - 72,95
18º Philippe Hager (Gre) Latoya Live 4 - 73,48
19º Amanda Dolfi (Ita) Icare De Semilly 4 - 74,04
20º Marla Lovett (Gbr) Emily 4 - 75,97
21º Elina Dendrinou (Gre) Boy Runner EC 4 - 77,34
22º Judith Bachl (Ale) Zserbo 4 - 77,91
23º Diana Kramer (Din) Cabochon 4 - 78,02
24º Yves Dietrich (Sui) Landboy Ege 4 - 79,18
25º Pia Levin (Sue) All Inclusive 4 - 80,95
26º Andrea D'antoni (Ita) Confort 5 - 81,58
27º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Jack London 5 - 83,26
28º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Contandro 7 - 91,78
29º Christine Dorenkamp (Ale) Pamee 8 - 72,49
30º Josefine Karlsson (Sue) Gready 8 - 72,52
31º Andrew Settli (Nor) Chilaver't 8 - 73,95
32º Amanda Dolfi (Ita) God Save Villeur 8 - 75,02
33º Urh Bauman (Slo) M-Lejk 8 - 77,02
34º Marios Destefanos (Gre) Marlon 8 - 77,05
35º Federico Luci (Ita) Blizzard 8 - 77,25
36º Pernille Tribler (Din) Revolution 8 - 80,52
37º Di Lampard (Gbr) Mc Kinley 8 - 80,52
38º David Temperani (Ita) Toronto 11 - 89,02
39º Linea Holmberg (Sue) Cool Man 11 - 91,78
40º Luigi Bochicchio (Ita) Lorenz 12 - 77,2
41º Luna Faniglione (Ita) Laquita 12 - 79,62
42º Pernille Tribler (Din) Whato P 15 - 89,73
43º Viktoria Nerell (Sue) Town Cruise 16 - 74,09
44º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Mystere De Laume 16 - 95,95
45º Emanuele Re (Ita) Twister 17 - 99,4
46º Uli Collee (Ale) Classic Fashion 18 - 87,12
47º Francesca Mari Savarola Avella (Ita) Ego 23 - 91,77
48º Amy Graham (Aus) Bella Baloubet E
  Alessandro Mazzi (Ita) PlayBoy da Zara E
50º Stephanie Schuepbach (Usa) Dorian Gray R
  Kristina Boll (Din) Luigi R
  Prueba Nş18 CSI*.Jun 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hanna Klensmedan (Sue) Coco Chanel 4 - 68,05
Hanna Klensmedan (Sue) Miami Springs R
  Prueba Nş19 CSI3*. 1,35 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Calousco 0/0 - 30,67
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Cortino IV 0/0 - 31,76
Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Little Tom 0/0 - 31,91
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Jeckerson Olea 0/0 - 32,01
Camilla Enemark (Din) Midtnight Dance 0/0 - 32,25
Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Bacardi 0/0 - 32,55
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Sandy 0/0 - 32,79
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cohiba 0/0 - 32,89
Jessica Kürten (Irl) API Largo 0/0 - 33,42
10º Simone Blum (Ale) Flying Boy 0/0 - 33,89
11º Andreas Schou (Din) Uno's Safier 0/0 - 34,17
12º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Calvin 0/0 - 34,2
13º Caroline Müller (Ale) Upgrade 0/0 - 34,39
14º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Annahof's Nintendo 0/0 - 34,48
15º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Paola 0/0 - 34,52
16º David Deillon (Sui) Lerona 0/0 - 34,64
17º Natasja Kleinpenning (Ned) Amazing Espria 0/0 - 34,66
18º Kristian Kniha (Ale) Arabella 0/0 - 34,73
19º Nils Candon (Fra) Balthazar van de Roshoeve 0/0 - 35,73
20º Pia Levin (Sue) Cooper 0/0 - 38,3
21º Pia Levin (Sue) Carrigan 2 0/0 - 39,18
22º Kevin Staut (Fra) Uluxion 0/4 - 32,08
23º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Columbia Z 0/4 - 32,16
24º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Latino Des Leus 0/4 - 32,45
25º Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Ally 0/4 - 32,56
26º Katharina Offel (Ale) Grandia 0/4 - 33,01
27º Kevin Staut (Fra) Billund D'arsouilles 0/4 - 33,61
28º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 0/4 - 34,26
29º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Lucky S 0/4 - 34,9
30º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Reinout 0/4 - 35,18
31º Andrea Franchi (Ita) Whaw van Essene 0/4 - 35,25
32º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) La Pilota 0/4 - 35,27
33º Thibault Hutin (Fra) Nabuco 0/4 - 35,62
34º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Iasco 0/4 - 35,84
35º Alexandros Fourlis (Gre) Baladeur Z 0/4 - 35,9
36º Patrik Majher (Svk) Lantol 0/4 - 36,69
37º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Lado 0/4 - 36,89
38º Kelly O'connor (Irl) Butterfly High 0/4 - 37,67
39º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Unato 0/6 - 41,69
40º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Jolisco for Ever 0/6 - 41,95
41º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Simply the Best 0/8 - 31,08
42º Holger Wenz (Ale) Cicero 0/8 - 31,33
43º Simone Coata (Ita) Incanto Della Mezzaluna 0/8 - 32,97
44º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Ok Star 0/8 - 33,3
45º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Sundance 0/8 - 33,7
46º Tobias Bachl (Ale) I Know It 0/8 - 34,45
47º Marcus Wenz (Ale) Texas by Zyx 0/8 - 34,92
48º Kaspar Hallsten (Sue) Hugo Frei 0/8 - 35,87
49º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Snai Tequinta 0/8 - 36,19
50º Christian Schou (Din) Wolfgang Hh 0/8 - 39,66
51º Monika Dulczewska (Pol) Korys Ladylike 0/9 - 40,12
52º Marianne Kistler (Sui) L B Prevail 0/25 - 56,14
53º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Navare d'Oriolles 0/E
54º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Kor Du Chateau 0/E
55º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Majestic Monte Cristo 0/R
56º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Texas 4 - 71,9
57º Kristian Kniha (Ale) Picco 4 - 72,05
58º Christoffer Linderberg (Den) Cadeau Ask 4 - 72,66
59º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) New Edition 4 - 73,2
60º Nils Candon (Fra) Sacharov Van De Helle 4 - 73,96
61º Pontus Westerngren (Sue) Navarone 4 - 74,94
62º Ibragim Vaskov (Blr) Casimir 4 - 75,45
63º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Aloubet Van De Doorndokhoeve 4 - 75,67
64º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Bacardi Orange de Muze 4 - 75,89
65º Patrik Majher (Svk) Robroy 4 - 76,17
66º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Under Cover 4 - 76,34
67º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Clever Boy 4 - 77,32
68º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Winston G 4 - 77,95
69º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Bariton P 4 - 79,73
70º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Contendro-Star 4 - 80,56
71º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Neltor 4 - 80,57
72º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) SNAI Boa Vista 4 - 80,65
73º Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 4 - 94,45
74º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Norman De Vesquerie 5 - 81,52
75º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Vdl Lotus 5 - 83,49
76º Royne Zetterman (Sue) First Shot 6 - 86,1
77º Melanie Cloarec (Fra) Nastro De Cauville 8 - 71,38
78º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Con 8 - 73,29
79º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Legende du Valy 8 - 73,69
80º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Requinta 8 - 73,73
81º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Penny Ege 8 - 74,03
82º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Narcisse De Brekka 8 - 75,51
83º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Kensington T 8 - 75,57
84º Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Ucchino 8 - 75,72
85º Karl Schneider (Ale) Anka L 8 - 75,9
86º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Rannan Des Vergers 8 - 75,98
87º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Unicum 8 - 76,4
88º Ronnie Healy (Rsa) Lacanda 8 - 76,84
89º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) SNAI Golden Eye B 8 - 77,91
90º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Tivoli 8 - 78,77
91º Victor Evangeliste (Bra) Simply the Best 8 - 79,1
92º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Usday VDL 8 - 80,03
93º Ruslan Petkov (Bul) Chessmann 8 - 80,06
94º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Tsarin 9 - 81,06
95º Marco Del Cistia (Bel) Calvasanto Z 9 - 82,33
96º Irena Nicovic (Srb) Look Me V 9 - 82,49
97º Rossella Olgiati (Ita) Asjy van Berkenbroeck 9 - 82,85
98º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Ninos 9 - 84,09
99º Andreas Schou (Din) Corratus 9 - 84,28
100º Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Landrino 9 - 97,43
101º Carla Matarazzo (Ita) Gladiolus 12 - 73,01
102º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Undina 13 - 99,32
103º Carla Matarazzo (Ita) Karawana 14 - 85,42
104º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Anata De Guldenboom 15 - 90,62
105º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Narcos du Vinnebus 16 - 77,63
106º Sandra Burmeister (Fin) Cosiga 16 - 80,46
107º Victor Evangeliste (Bra) Plutot De Beaufour 20 - 95,24
108º Mohamed Mansour (Egy) Crazy Anne 26 - 86,04
109º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Columbo E
  Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Cash You E
  Thibault Hutin (Fra) Sanne R E
112º Diego De Riu (Ita) Life Style R
  Sophie Jakolitsch (Aut) Cero Dona G R
  Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Tara ni Quidam R
  Prueba Nş20 CSI3*. 1,40 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Norson 0/0 - 28,51
Katharina Offel (Ale) Diadem 0/0 - 28,76
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Con Canabis 0/0 - 29,01
Balazs Krucso (Hun) Kn Seicalla 0/0 - 29,99
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Talent 0/0 - 30,74
Rüdiger Renner (Ale) Sunlight 0/0 - 30,77
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Wizzy 0/0 - 31,18
Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Landkrone 0/0 - 32,38
Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Quito 0/0 - 32,65
10º Stine Lokken (Nor) Laroso 0/0 - 34,77
11º Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 0/4 - 32,72
12º Di Lampard (Gbr) Master Cruise 0/4 - 33,53
13º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Corradio-O H 0/8 - 30,01
14º Caroline Müller (Ale) Caretello 1 - 68,06
15º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Eternally 1 - 68,76
16º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Denon 1 - 69,03
17º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Nesquik 1 - 69,13
18º Ralf Runge (Ale) Eddie 1 - 69,98
19º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam H N 1 - 70,71
20º Nils Candon (Fra) Annahof's Lawello 1 - 71,4
21º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Miss Corland 4 - 62,46
22º Andrea Heroldt (Ita) Anton 4 - 65,12
23º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Nina Droeshout 4 - 65,26
24º Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Ritus 4 - 66
25º Holger Wenz (Ale) Gaja 4 - 66,11
26º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 4 - 66,22
27º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kilian 4 - 66,58
28º Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Grandalena 4 - 66,86
29º Luiz Felipe Jr De Azevedo (Bra) Ircos Du Rouet 4 - 67,13
30º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Poupee Des Collines 4 - 67,22
31º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Jeckerson Kapitol D'argonne 4 - 67,63
32º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cash 4 - 67,66
33º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Don King Baio 4 - 67,67
34º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Carluna 5 - 68,09
35º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Rush On Du Houssoit 5 - 68,6
36º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Johane du Palet by TSI 5 - 68,63
37º Kevin Staut (Fra) Jo de la Barde 5 - 68,7
38º Alberto Aldana (Mex) Santos 5 - 68,9
39º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Hollywood Iv 5 - 69,28
40º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Mistral De Ravalet 5 - 69,47
41º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Lucky Du Reverdy 5 - 70,02
42º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 5 - 70,1
43º Simone Coata (Ita) Mirage De Levaux 5 - 70,36
44º William Whitaker (Gbr) Rockim 5 - 70,87
45º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tornesch 1042 5 - 71,08
46º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Palermo 5 - 71,98
47º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) San Sebastian 6 - 72,81
48º Melanie Cloarec (Fra) Leika De Semilly 8 - 63,55
49º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Vicky Van Het Geinsteinde 8 - 63,75
50º Julia Zawada (Pol) Key Largo 8 - 65,32
51º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Iris Du Bourg 8 - 65,57
52º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) No Fear 8 - 65,86
53º Urs Fáh (Sui) Levis 8 - 66,33
54º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Usa Today 8 - 67,05
55º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Zamiro 8 - 67,47
56º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Selano 8 - 67,57
57º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Vici Van'T Plutonia Hof 8 - 67,66
58º Camilla Enemark (Din) Maglebjergs Crannagh Hero 8 - 67,77
59º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Carrick 8 - 67,99
60º Christian Schou (Din) Can Can 9 - 68,26
61º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Moka 9 - 68,59
62º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Clementine 9 - 68,63
63º Andre Lemanski (Pol) Bischof L 9 - 68,76
64º Bart Soetaers (Bel) Sjoeke 9 - 68,77
65º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Sarino 9 - 69,29
66º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) La Jolie 9 - 69,41
67º Natasja Kleinpenning (Ned) Trouble Shooter 9 - 69,47
68º Andreas Schou (Din) Champion F P 9 - 70,1
69º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Miss Magic 9 - 70,27
70º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Corrato 9 - 70,73
71º Kristian Kniha (Ale) Acajou 9 - 70,88
72º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Fin de Siecle della Mezzaluna 9 - 70,98
73º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 9 - 70,99
74º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Labella 9 - 71,05
75º Nicolas Mignon (Lux) Chiarra 9 - 71,69
76º Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Milord D'Arbaz 9 - 71,78
77º Marcus Wenz (Ale) My Baby Blue Batilly 10 - 72,1
78º Karl Schneider (Ale) Limoncello 12 - 59,61
79º Kaspar Hallsten (Sue) Carma Z 12 - 64,26
80º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Clark 12 - 65,11
81º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Theres la Loi 12 - 65,22
82º Patrik Majher (Svk) A Capella 12 - 67,8
83º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Cool-Girl 13 - 68,02
84º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Gwendulin 13 - 68,61
85º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad No Limit 13 - 68,76
86º Thibault Hutin (Fra) Carambo vd Helle 13 - 70,28
87º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 13 - 71,43
88º Simone Blum (Ale) Kasandro 13 - 84,56
89º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Crosshill 14 - 73,74
90º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarosa van Paemel 14 - 74,13
91º Andrea Franchi (Ita) Carlsberg 14 - 89,89
92º Mohamed Mansour (Egy) Cyber-Space 15 - 76,03
93º Ulrike Hainich (Ale) Lady Tc 16 - 64,61
94º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Carrycho 16 - 67,59
95º Alexandros Fourlis (Gre) Riandra 17 - 69,21
96º Andre Camargo (Bra) Vivaldi Van Het Nijskenshof 17 - 69,37
97º Andrea D'antoni (Ita) Sabaudo Di San Patrignano 17 - 71,58
98º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Mister Chanu 17 - 85,26
99º Reiko Takeda (Jpn) Obélix 18 - 74,43
100º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus 19 - 79,33
101º Martina Wrede (Ale) Lightning 20 - 67,15
102º Marco Marmont (Ita) Ozone de l'Heribus CH 21 - 68,49
103º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) T Sellie 24 - 80,78
104º Stefano Brecciaroli (Ita) Carito 25 - 71,45
105º Jesper Brunander (Din) Carajan 33 - 68,46
106º Marco Del Cistia (Bel) Turn Over 37 - 68,65
107º Kelly O'connor (Irl) Doc Holliday E
  Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Twitchs E
  Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Jumping Star Namur E
  David Deillon (Sui) Cobargo E
  Elina Dendrinou (Gre) O Two Step G E
  Clémence Laborde (Fra) Negatine du Mesnil E
  Marc Wirths (Ale) Montedan W E
  Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) A D Welcome Du Petit Vivier E
115º Pia Levin (Sue) Cupol R
  Matteo Giunti (Ita) Vice-Versa De Septon R
  Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Nouvel Star Du Lozon R
  Santiago Lambre (Mex) Trento R
  Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Trevano R
  Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Kec Pandora R
  Prueba Nş21 CSI3*. 1,35 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Nimu L'enchante 0/0 - 26,63
Uli Collee (Ale) Bella S 0/0 - 27,51
Andre Sakakini (Ita) Lily 0/0 - 28,1
Susanne Behring (Ale) Vdl Rocksina HD 0/0 - 29,75
Simone Blum (Ale) Sam 0/0 - 29,8
Claudio Minardi (Ita) Onda di Valmarina 0/0 - 30,22
Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Crash Boom Bang 0/0 - 30,56
Balazs Horvath (Hun) Cortina 0/0 - 31,08
David Deillon (Sui) Junon de la Creque 0/0 - 31,58
10º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Ravenna 0/0 - 31,86
11º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Kama D'emeraude 0/0 - 32,36
12º Yves Dietrich (Sui) Santa Monica 0/0 - 32,67
13º Torben Suhr (Din) Amazing Grace 0/0 - 32,9
14º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Snai Concender 0/0 - 33,01
15º Marianne Kistler (Sui) L B Stanislaus 0/0 - 33,53
16º Ines Villadolid (Esp) Voltigeur 0/0 - 33,78
17º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Lime 0/0 - 33,94
18º Diana Kramer (Din) Olympic Z 0/0 - 34,05
19º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Baluga 0/0 - 34,21
20º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Lilas de la Chaise 0/0 - 34,83
21º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Amor von her Lindehof 0/0 - 35,12
22º Julius Fránzl (Aut) Cocciante 0/0 - 38,11
23º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Athletica 0/0 - 39,82
24º Colette Schoch (Sui) Casalinga 0/4 - 30,82
25º Reiko Takeda (Jpn) Ticannaf 0/4 - 31,11
26º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 0/4 - 31,96
27º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Caracolle Z 0/4 - 33,24
28º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Wanda De Saint Pierre 0/4 - 33,8
29º Rossella Olgiati (Ita) Nepal Corubert 0/4 - 35,31
30º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Lilly Marleen 0/11 - 51,88
31º Stine Lokken (Nor) L'Akadella 1 - 58,01
32º Carla Matarazzo (Ita) Lilla' di San Calogero 4 - 45,86
33º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Under Cover 4 - 46,65
34º Andre Lemanski (Pol) Castiglione L 4 - 48,19
35º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Alteno 4 - 48,7
36º Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Saturday 4 - 49,17
37º Bart Soetaers (Bel) Calvador D 4 - 50,14
38º David Deillon (Sui) Tahorna 4 - 50,86
39º Rüdiger Renner (Ale) Loreda 4 - 51,19
40º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Apollo Me 4 - 51,21
41º Andrea Heroldt (Ita) Viko 4 - 51,38
42º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Alvaro V Pachern 4 - 51,98
43º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Ginestra della Mezzaluna 4 - 52,04
44º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Unbelievable 4 - 52,25
45º Anna Szlezinger (Pol) Escudero L 4 - 52,53
46º Colette Schoch (Sui) To Be 4 - 52,63
47º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Uno II 4 - 53,47
48º Martina Wrede (Ale) Scaglietta 4 - 53,5
49º Kati Molander (Fin) Celebration Z 4 - 54,25
50º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Lux Ass 8 - 48,94
51º Linn Jonsson (Sue) Acoreen FLB 8 - 51,74
52º Elina Dendrinou (Gre) Doubtless 8 - 52,33
53º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Clio De Laubry Z 8 - 52,47
54º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Royal Vinckenburgh 8 - 54,73
55º Julia Zawada (Pol) Parandasj Van W 9 - 57,18
56º Dora Bakos (Hun) Laakoon 11 - 65,32
57º Diana Kramer (Din) Animous 13 - 87,22
58º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Showtime C 19 - 67
59º Linea Holmberg (Sue) Panama 20 - 70,66
60º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Quando E
  Prueba Nş22 CSI3*. 1,45 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Curant 0/0 - 29,48
Alberto Aldana (Mex) Ravel 'Z' 0/0 - 32,15
Katharina Offel (Ale) Tico 0/0 - 33,23
Caroline Müller (Ale) Move On 0/0 - 33,24
William Whitaker (Gbr) Amadeus 0/0 - 34,09
Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Glory Days 0/0 - 35,15
Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High Valley 0/0 - 35,95
Salvatore Sorbello (Ita) Ortega 0/0 - 36,12
Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Mon Flipper 0/0 - 37,5
10º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Loro Piana Ct 0/0 - 37,62
11º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Luccianno 0/0 - 39,17
12º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Twister 0/0 - 40,14
13º Martina Wrede (Ale) Romeo 0/0 - 41,32
14º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 0/0 - 43,39
15º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus 0/4 - 32,66
16º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Gucci 0/4 - 32,85
17º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Loxley 0/4 - 33,13
18º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Pjalgary VDL 0/4 - 36,33
19º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Tiano 0/4 - 37,05
20º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Rosa 0/4 - 37,41
21º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Luminus 0/4 - 38,64
22º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jericho de la Vie 0/4 - 38,76
23º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 0/4 - 41,67
24º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Morgane De Nouvo Lieu 0/8 - 32,68
25º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Varetino O H 0/10 - 51,37
26º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Nikito du Tillard 0/12 - 39,27
27º Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 0/R
28º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Donkosack 4 - 58,17
29º Linn Jonsson (Sue) ACE FLB 4 - 59,11
30º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 4 - 59,34
31º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III 4 - 59,58
32º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Quartz Van Generhese 4 - 60,85
33º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Coco 4 - 60,9
34º Urs Fáh (Sui) Palermo 4 - 61,04
35º Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Avanti D'Ive 4 - 61,5
36º Luiz Felipe fil De Azevedo (Bra) Thry Beau Vd Kruis Wege 4 - 61,51
37º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Querelle du Seigneur 4 - 61,74
38º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Watch Me d'O 5 - 64,15
39º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) Popeye 8 - 61,1
40º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Chicofina 8 - 61,29
41º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Ambiorix van het Polderhof 8 - 61,35
42º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Bonheur Van't Zorgvliet 9 - 63,69
43º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Tornado van de Noordheuvel 9 - 63,92
44º Marc Wirths (Ale) Squarco M 16 - 58,78
45º Tobias Bachl (Ale) Escada E 20 - 60,06
46º Kartni Nielsen (Din) Greta-Gisa E
  Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Ionesco De Brekka E
  Prueba Nş23 CSI3*. 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Fighting Fit 0/0 - 30,29
Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Aleqs 0/0 - 31,31
Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Tornado 0/0 - 32
Peter Englbrecht (Aut) Landronald Z 0/0 - 32,38
Thomas Dresler (Din) Parnassus Z 0/0 - 32,84
Caroline Müller (Ale) Tresor 0/0 - 32,92
Tobias Bachl (Ale) Cosino B 0/0 - 33,6
Irena Nicovic (Srb) Under my Thumb 0/0 - 34,27
Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Modern Impressions 0/0 - 34,32
10º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Olympe du Gue 0/4 - 30,59
11º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Angel of me vt Hazelarenhoekje 0/4 - 32,4
12º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Cordano Sanremo 0/4 - 33,1
13º Ines Villadolid (Esp) Jasmin De Bornival Z 0/4 - 35,08
14º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Isottella 0/8 - 34,87
15º Ronnie Healy (Rsa) Ulien 0/13 - 50,04
16º Frida Burmeister (Fin) Ufra Van't Roth-O H 1 - 84,25
17º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Vicky d'Omia N 1 - 85,43
18º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Fair Play Double 4 - 72,74
19º Marcus Wenz (Ale) Luzie 4 - 73,36
20º Monika Dulczewska (Pol) Korys Lakmus 4 - 74,66
21º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Fabricio 4 - 75,68
22º Anna Szlezinger (Pol) Forest Gump 4 - 76,5
23º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Marlet du Riou 4 - 76,67
24º Ronnie Healy (Rsa) Sunflower P 4 - 77,28
25º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Joy de Gamet 4 - 78,33
26º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Cesara 4 - 78,79
27º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Lovestar 4 - 80,31
28º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Cruisella 4 - 81,5
29º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Belverdere S 5 - 84,75
30º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Sportina-Capone 5 - 86,46
31º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Viking Van De Kwekenhoeve 6 - 87,61
32º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Lightning 8 - 71,27
33º Marco Carli (Ita) Tsarina 8 - 74,36
34º Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Lordessa 8 - 77,43
35º Mohamed Mansour (Egy) Picina 8 - 77,87
36º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Larose 8 - 78,44
37º Urs Fáh (Sui) Numero Uno 8 - 79,83
38º Monika Dulczewska (Pol) Uventi H 8 - 80,6
39º Ibragim Vaskov (Blr) Sydney 8 - 81,01
40º Lorenzo Barzaghi (Ita) Chanel v/d Gavers 9 - 83,37
41º Lorenzo Barzaghi (Ita) Warlock R 10 - 87,81
42º Ibragim Vaskov (Blr) Calamus 12 - 76,34
43º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Io Speriamo di Ca San Giorgio 13 - 83,97
44º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Nickel des Fontaines 15 - 94,42
45º Emili Emteryd (Sue) Starlight Tagegarden 16 - 71,32
46º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Pathos M 18 - 89,05
47º Linn Jonsson (Sue) Cornello KJ 21 - 115,12
48º Irena Nicovic (Srb) Triks E
  Kati Molander (Fin) Victor V D Sent E
  Prueba Nş24 CSI3* 1,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Idoline De St Clair 0 - 77,94
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 0 - 78,37
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Avenzio 0 - 78,84
Sandra Stahl (Ale) Roger 0 - 80,54
Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Magellan D'utah 0 - 81,43
Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Nelly 0 - 81,62
Clémence Laborde (Fra) Ups'n Downs Vanden Bandam 0 - 81,84
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Amai 1 - 85,48
Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Coulthard 3 - 90,03
10º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Isky de Baussy 4 - 73,21
11º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Laetitia 4 - 73,24
12º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Platin E 4 - 74,33
13º Pontus Westerngren (Sue) Orlando 4 - 75,02
14º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Cyprianus Z 4 - 78,15
15º Holger Wenz (Ale) L B Rendam 4 - 80,02
16º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) SNAI Passe Partout 4 - 80,96
17º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Hope 5 - 82,25
18º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Chatman 5 - 82,94
19º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Ducati 5 - 84
20º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 6 - 87,11
21º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Mouse 9 - 82,2
22º Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Nemo 9 - 82,43
23º Rüdiger Renner (Ale) Chico von Kielslück 9 - 83,46
24º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Lascaux D'aguzon 9 - 83,75
25º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Ornella 9 - 84,5
26º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Babouche 10 - 88,34
27º Marc Wirths (Ale) Fidero II 11 - 91
28º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) La Toja II 13 - 85,57
29º Thomas Dresler (Din) Never say never 14 - 86,09
30º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord Spezi 15 - 92,45
31º Luiz Felipe fil De Azevedo (Bra) Jumping Star Callius 15 - 92,75
32º Kartni Nielsen (Din) Otto 18 - 89,54
33º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Spirit Magic 20 - 112,22
34º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Landquick 20 - 112,5
35º Marco Del Cistia (Bel) Narcos 22 - 89,42
36º Jesper Brunander (Din) Tadonia 29 - 84,12
37º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno E
  Patrik Majher (Svk) Lanzelot E
  Jillian Terceira (Ver) Romeo A E
  Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W E
  Christoffer Linderberg (Den) Casello E
42º Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Tarron R
  Matteo Giunti (Ita) Watson R
  Prueba Nş25 CSI*. 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stuart Reeve-Young (Gbr) Claudette 0 - 59,14
Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Cesanne 0 - 59,54
Thomas Dresler (Din) Catana van't Schaaphof 0 - 60,63
Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Kilconnell Sam 0 - 61,68
Stuart Reeve-Young (Gbr) Chamonix 0 - 63,67
Kristina Boll (Din) Luigi 0 - 65,73
Fedora Leo (Ita) Colette van het Groenhof 0 - 67,74
Nicki Baily-Gibson (Gbr) Loutanos Son 0 - 68,62
Di Lampard (Gbr) Curtis 0 - 68,9
10º Chiara Foschini (Ita) Nitisara 0 - 69,26
11º Kirsten Gille Sutin (Din) Lord des Cresles 0 - 69,58
12º Ambra Crociani (Ita) Ripper 0 - 71,31
13º Christine Kirchner (Ale) Jordan 0 - 72,71
14º Frida Lovgren (Sue) Steffi I 0 - 73,56
15º Martina Wrede (Ale) Quintara 0 - 74,05
16º Alexandra Arabadzhieva (Bul) Carina Z 0 - 75,53
17º Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Queen de Laubry 0 - 75,77
18º Sabina Timgren (Fin) Askari II 0 - 76,57
19º Luca Demaria (Ita) Oro di Campalato 0 - 77,11
20º Elisabetta Vignoli (Ita) Corando 0 - 79,6
21º Viviana Di Benedetto (Ita) Wild Magic Bo 0 - 79,96
22º Di Lampard (Gbr) Puck II 1 - 81,09
23º Pietro Santetti (Ita) Caligi 1 - 84,38
24º Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Kosie 2 - 85,06
25º Raffaela Pane (Ita) Zanbarak 4 - 55,8
26º Maria Aminoff (Fin) Quickzone Z 4 - 62,09
27º Alessandra Manunta (Ita) Pearl Diamond 4 - 63,1
28º Kirsten Gille Sutin (Din) Connaisseur Z 4 - 65,7
29º Helena Kjessler (Sue) Ley Komik 4 - 70,04
30º Niccoló Ubaldini (Ita) Pizzicata 4 - 72,22
31º Beatrice Ottaviani (Ita) Incor 4 - 72,53
32º Romana Hartl (Aut) Raschida I 4 - 73,84
33º Maria Aminoff (Fin) The Best Off 'B' 4 - 75,91
34º Camilla Faggi (Ita) Vocarlos 4 - 78,06
35º Enrico Manera (Ita) Rhombus 4 - 78,31
36º Raffaela Pane (Ita) Gaia di Franciacorta 5 - 84,07
37º Nora Kuznik (Ita) Alesca 7 - 90,4
38º Enrico Manera (Ita) Gaston S 7 - 91,55
39º Francesco De Medici (Ita) Neruda di Campalto 8 - 60,83
40º Claudia Benedetti (Ita) Iride della Fontanella 8 - 65,2
41º Federica Taccari (Ita) Lancelote 8 - 70,66
42º Linn Jonsson (Sue) Brad Pitt 8 - 75,64
43º Samina Hayat (Din) Christovao 8 - 94,13
44º Gabrielle Abbate (Bra) Rieke da Zara 10 - 88,24
45º Constanza Rocca (Ita) Lumpi 12 - 94,63
46º Eduardo Groisman (Bra) Jasilia du Coudray 15 - 91,7
47º Agnes Heibl (Hun) Prima Donna E
  Sara Witedal (Sue) Cassani d'Or E
  Elin Hansson (Sue) Lara E
  Andrea Pozzolini (Ita) Ratina E
  Claudia Benedetti (Ita) Marengo Van Spalbeek E
  Sabina Timgren (Fin) Cohiba E
53º Luigi Bochicchio (Ita) Lorenz R
  Prueba Nş26 CSI*. Ch/Jun.1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Giovanna Calonaci (Ita) Luciole Du Prieure 0 - 61,71
Melissa Berutti (Ita) Sindy 0 - 70,57
Eleonora Salvatori (Ita) Komtesse III 8 - 63,81
Lucas Amoed (Bra) Willem van het Overlede Goed 8 - 76,64
Rebecca Betti (Ita) Chaplin E
  Benedetta Cesaretto (Ita) Loro Piana Salomon ter Wilgen E
  Prueba Nş27 CSI*. 1,25 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Agnes Heibl (Hun) Seriff 0/0 - 36
Emili Emteryd (Sue) Quix 0/0 - 36,11
Anna Moutinho (Por) Mavalco 0/0 - 39,48
Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Lisalotta 0/0 - 43,74
Samina Hayat (Din) Heslegard's Lucky Boy 0/0 - 44,34
Stephanie Schuepbach (Usa) Gismo 0/0 - 45,17
Pier Paolo Lanza (Ita) Las Vegas 0/0 - 45,95
Elina Dendrinou (Gre) Twister Independence 0/4 - 33,54
Edoardo Biancheri (Ita) Loriot D'audes 0/4 - 34,58
10º Pernille Tribler (Din) Whato P 0/4 - 35,75
11º Declan Mcparland (Irl) Cord'alou 0/4 - 36,28
12º Uli Collee (Ale) Classic Fashion 0/4 - 37,69
13º Yves Dietrich (Sui) Quilano 0/4 - 39,23
14º Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Cora 0/4 - 45,3
15º Sophie Pellerey (Fra) Inoos Du Chene 0/4 - 46,28
16º Ragna Zaar (Sue) Chantilly 0/4 - 50,66
17º Maria Aminoff (Fin) Osira 0/8 - 34,11
18º Alessia Moroni (Ita) Joliville 0/8 - 39,56
19º Andrea De Martino (Ita) Uptown Girl 1 - 78,19
20º Viviana Di Benedetto (Ita) Steffi 1 - 78,4
21º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Udobantos 1 - 78,67
22º Alexandra Arabadzhieva (Bul) Contender 1 - 80,93
23º Ragna Zaar (Sue) Tiranda 4 - 64,27
24º Marcello Carraro (Ita) Afrika Mia 4 - 67,9
25º Romana Hartl (Aut) Landino 4 - 69,47
26º Luca Demaria (Ita) Eurostar I 4 - 69,99
27º Julius Fránzl (Aut) Chicago Z 4 - 70,49
28º Marie Burke (Irl) Welta 4 - 70,88
29º Stephanie Schuepbach (Usa) Dorian Gray 4 - 71,77
30º Kartni Nielsen (Din) Stan the Brandy-Man 4 - 72,42
31º Judith Bachl (Ale) Calvin K 4 - 73,06
32º Jesper Brunander (Din) Car de Priamos 4 - 74,36
33º Reka Jakabffy (Ita) Alidiva 4 - 77,33
34º Julius Fránzl (Aut) Valentino 8 - 71,24
35º Christoffer Linderberg (Den) Chatami 8 - 73,43
36º Francesca Mari Savarola Avella (Ita) Kalia Du Fraigneau 8 - 74,31
37º Stuart Reeve-Young (Gbr) Chalice 8 - 77,34
38º Hana Bajrovic (Slo) Sportina Christin 9 - 78,45
39º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Korea 9 - 80,1
40º Louise Bruun (Din) Landino 13 - 80,3
41º Alessandro Mazzi (Ita) PlayBoy da Zara 23 - 86,49
42º Kristina Boll (Din) Doyen E
  Alessandro Mazzi (Ita) Juliet E
  Pier Paolo Lanza (Ita) Astrid Z E
  Prueba Nş28 CSI*.Ch/Jun 1,25 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabella Grechi (Ita) Landi 0/0 - 43,9
Giovanna Calonaci (Ita) Playstation-Z 4 - 68,49
Hanna Klensmedan (Sue) Mira Ceti 8 - 91,9
  Prueba Nş29 CSI*. 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Power Boy 0 - 57,31
Josefine Karlsson (Sue) Gready 0 - 63,47
Giulia Zingarelli (Ita) Rieke 0 - 63,83
Andrea D'antoni (Ita) Confort 0 - 64,07
Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Lorenzo 0 - 64,41
Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Quidana 0 - 66,48
Hana Bajrovic (Slo) Cabano 0 - 72,61
Carlotta Viola (Ita) Belle Espoir 0 - 75,72
Amanda Dolfi (Ita) Icare De Semilly 4 - 63,68
10º Pia Levin (Sue) All Inclusive 4 - 66,35
11º Eva Kragh Pedersen (Din) Chinatu Ls La Silla 4 - 68,2
12º Kristina Boll (Din) Cecotto 4 - 74,33
13º Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Si Jolie 6 - 81,81
14º Urh Bauman (Slo) Tequila S 8 - 58,14
15º Christine Dorenkamp (Ale) Pamee 8 - 64,74
16º Linea Holmberg (Sue) Cool Man 8 - 65,83
17º Federica Ameri (Ita) Cirque del Sol 8 - 66,07
18º Andrew Settli (Nor) Chilaver't 8 - 68,94
19º Luna Faniglione (Ita) Laquita 8 - 69,16
20º Urh Bauman (Slo) M-Lejk 13 - 76,52
21º Yves Dietrich (Sui) Landboy Ege 19 - 101,24
22º Amanda Dolfi (Ita) God Save Villeur E
23º Frida Lovgren (Sue) Acaletto KJ E
24º Oxana Beletskaya (Rus) Carisma R
  Prueba Nş30 CSI*.Ch/Jun.1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hanna Klensmedan (Sue) Coco Chanel 4 - 64,69
Hanna Klensmedan (Sue) Miami Springs 8 - 63,73
Viktoria Nerell (Sue) Outsider 16 - 74,81
  Prueba Nş31 CSI*.Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kaspar Hallsten (Sue) León 0/0 - 36,49
Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Ailton 0/0 - 39,98
Pernille Tribler (Din) Revolution 0/0 - 45,29
Jamie Wingrave (Hun) True Love 0/8 - 40,64
Christine Dorenkamp (Ale) Anka 0/12 - 42,93
Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Jack London 1 - 79,9
Marios Destefanos (Gre) Marlon 1 - 81,48
Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Last Chanse 4 - 72,37
David Temperani (Ita) Toronto 4 - 72,69
10º Marla Lovett (Gbr) Emily 4 - 74,16
11º Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Agropoint Casparov 4 - 74,25
12º Judith Bachl (Ale) Zserbo 5 - 80,25
13º Pietro Santetti (Ita) Go Z 5 - 80,27
14º Emanuele Re (Ita) Twister 5 - 82,7
15º Diana Kramer (Din) Cabochon 8 - 72,44
16º Philippe Hager (Gre) Anloka 8 - 73,71
17º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Maya D'artoire 8 - 73,76
18º Elina Dendrinou (Gre) Boy Runner EC 12 - 77,11
19º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cent-Man 15 - 88,44
20º Amy Graham (Aus) Bella Baloubet 16 - 78,63
21º Olivia Kjessler (Sue) Caipirinha 19 - 89,95
22º Federico Luci (Ita) Blizzard 19 - 90,79
23º Viktoria Nerell (Sue) Town Cruise 20 - 72,43
24º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Dansk Avis Tryk's Lasall D 20 - 91,24
25º Francesca Mari Savarola Avella (Ita) Ego 24 - 94,82
26º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Mystere De Laume E
  Marcus Wenz (Ale) Amerika by Zyx E
  Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Contandro E
  Prueba Nş32 CSI3*.1,35 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Holger Wenz (Ale) Cicero 0/0 - 35,8
Marco Marmont (Ita) Ozone de l'Heribus CH 0/0 - 37,9
Marcus Wenz (Ale) My Baby Blue Batilly 0/0 - 38,22
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 0/0 - 38,93
Torben Suhr (Din) Amazing Grace 0/0 - 40,72
Royne Zetterman (Sue) Spirit Magic 0/4 - 40,12
Yves Dietrich (Sui) Santa Monica 0/4 - 40,44
Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Jumping Star Namur 1 - 70,15
Simone Blum (Ale) Kasandro 1 - 70,75
10º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Moka De Mescam 1 - 71,04
11º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Jockey Club Tresor 1 - 72,4
12º Caroline Müller (Ale) Move On 4 - 63,63
13º Diana Kramer (Din) Olympic Z 4 - 64,93
14º Christoffer Linderberg (Den) Casello 4 - 65
15º Tobias Bachl (Ale) Escada E 4 - 67,12
16º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Chicofina 4 - 67,52
17º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Ambiorix van het Polderhof 4 - 67,53
18º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Quartz Van Generhese 4 - 67,87
19º Kelly O'connor (Irl) Doc Holliday 4 - 67,92
20º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter 4 - 67,99
21º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Wanda De Saint Pierre 4 - 68,41
22º Kristian Kniha (Ale) Picco 4 - 68,67
23º Jessica Kürten (Irl) API Largo 4 - 68,72
24º David Deillon (Sui) Junon de la Creque 4 - 68,83
25º Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Landrino 4 - 68,91
26º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Upperclass 4 - 68,95
27º Diego De Riu (Ita) Life Style 4 - 69,69
28º Andrea Franchi (Ita) Carlsberg 5 - 70,57
29º Nicolas Mignon (Lux) Chiarra 5 - 70,6
30º Martina Wrede (Ale) Lightning 5 - 70,62
31º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarosa van Paemel 5 - 70,88
32º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Unato 5 - 71
33º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Paola 5 - 71,53
34º Andre Camargo (Bra) Vivaldi Van Het Nijskenshof 5 - 71,58
35º Karl Schneider (Ale) Limoncello 5 - 72,72
36º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Royal Vinckenburgh 5 - 73,03
37º Mohamed Mansour (Egy) Cyber-Space 5 - 73,66
38º Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Ally 6 - 76,82
39º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) La Jolie 7 - 78,22
40º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Neltor 7 - 79,61
41º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Cool-Girl 8 - 66,28
42º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Legende du Valy 8 - 66,48
43º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Annahof's Nintendo 8 - 67,21
44º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Penny Ege 8 - 67,41
45º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Cortina 8 - 67,43
46º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Kensington T 8 - 67,43
47º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Morgane De Nouvo Lieu 8 - 68,79
48º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Clark 8 - 69,12
49º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Rosa 8 - 69,35
50º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Carluna 8 - 69,58
51º Kevin Staut (Fra) Billund D'arsouilles 8 - 69,59
52º Marc Wirths (Ale) Montedan W 9 - 70,55
53º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Wizzy 9 - 71
54º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Luminus 9 - 71,36
55º Simone Coata (Ita) Mirage De Levaux 9 - 71,85
56º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Calira 9 - 72,63
57º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Lime 9 - 73,31
58º Luiz Felipe fil De Azevedo (Bra) Jumping Star Callius 9 - 89,63
59º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Cordano Sanremo 10 - 75,9
60º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Ninos 10 - 76,31
61º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Simply the Best 12 - 65,17
62º Carla Matarazzo (Ita) Lilla' di San Calogero 12 - 65,8
63º Kaspar Hallsten (Sue) Hugo Frei 12 - 67,15
64º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) New Edition 12 - 67,82
65º Pia Levin (Sue) Cupol 12 - 69,07
66º Christian Schou (Din) Wolfgang Hh 13 - 70,06
67º Alexandros Fourlis (Gre) Baladeur Z 13 - 71,95
68º Rafael Rodrigues Amaral (Bra) Fifty Fifty 13 - 72,44
69º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Tsarin 13 - 73,81
70º Stefano Brecciaroli (Ita) Carito 13 - 73,98
71º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) SNAI Boa Vista 13 - 86,54
72º Patrik Majher (Svk) Lanzelot 14 - 75,82
73º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Kec Pandora 14 - 75,92
74º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Snai Concender 14 - 75,99
75º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Amor von her Lindehof 15 - 80,17
76º Elina Dendrinou (Gre) O Two Step G 15 - 81,41
77º Carlotta Palermo (Ita) Poetic Justice Cassio 16 - 68,02
78º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Alteno 16 - 68,12
79º Marianne Kistler (Sui) L B Stanislaus 16 - 69,59
80º William Whitaker (Gbr) Amadeus 17 - 72,18
81º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Alvaro V Pachern 17 - 87,47
82º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Unbelievable 17 - 89,93
83º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Ionesco De Brekka 19 - 97,35
84º Jesper Brunander (Din) Carajan 20 - 68,21
85º Reiko Takeda (Jpn) Ticannaf 24 - 67,63
86º Julius Fránzl (Aut) Cocciante 25 - 88,54
87º Sophie Jakolitsch (Aut) Cero Dona G 26 - 77,65
88º Mariko Kato (Jpn) Cassiliano 28 - 82,96
89º Victor Evangeliste (Bra) Simply the Best 37 - 71,47
90º Camilla Enemark (Din) Maglebjergs Crannagh Hero E
  Dora Bakos (Hun) Laakoon E
  Urs Fáh (Sui) Palermo E
93º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Norman De Vesquerie R
  Benedicte Franquet (Fra) Cippoparflam VD Kleyenberg R
  Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Baluga R
  Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II R
  Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Jolisco for Ever R
  Prueba Nş33 CSI3*.1,40 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kaspar Hallsten (Sue) Carma Z 0 - 54,99
Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Jumping Star Vanessa 0 - 56,72
Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Iris Du Bourg 0 - 58,03
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Ravenna 0 - 59,05
Natasja Kleinpenning (Ned) Amazing Espria 0 - 59,08
Nils Candon (Fra) Sacharov Van De Helle 0 - 61,23
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Mouse 0 - 61,4
Massimo Grossato (Ita) Tivoli 0 - 61,98
Katharina Offel (Ale) Grandia 0 - 63,32
10º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Undina 0 - 63,73
11º Kelly O'connor (Irl) Butterfly High 0 - 63,89
12º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Sandy 0 - 66,75
13º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Watch Me d'O 0 - 67,06
14º Nils Candon (Fra) Balthazar van de Roshoeve 0 - 70,75
15º Andrea Heroldt (Ita) Anton 4 - 55,78
16º Kevin Staut (Fra) Uluxion 4 - 56,24
17º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Cortino IV 4 - 57,28
18º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Gwendulin 4 - 58,94
19º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Usa Today 4 - 60,59
20º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Winston G 4 - 61,2
21º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Don King Baio 4 - 61,2
22º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Under Cover 4 - 61,73
23º Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Saturday 4 - 61,95
24º David Deillon (Sui) Tahorna 4 - 64,09
25º Colette Schoch (Sui) Casalinga 4 - 64,17
26º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 4 - 66,99
27º Ines Villadolid (Esp) Voltigeur 4 - 68,3
28º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad No Limit 4 - 68,46
29º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Tornado van de Noordheuvel 4 - 68,73
30º Rossella Olgiati (Ita) Asjy van Berkenbroeck 5 - 72,29
31º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Sundance 5 - 73,26
32º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Little Tom 8 - 55,39
33º Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Avanti D'Ive 8 - 57,63
34º Marianne Kistler (Sui) L B Prevail 8 - 59,62
35º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Kama D'emeraude 8 - 60,16
36º Pia Levin (Sue) Cooper 8 - 60,47
37º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Crash Boom Bang 8 - 63,01
38º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Miss Magic 8 - 66,12
39º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Lilas de la Chaise 8 - 66,97
40º Colette Schoch (Sui) To Be 8 - 67,49
41º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche vh Nijskenshof 8 - 71,42
42º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cohiba 10 - 76,99
43º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Columbia Z 12 - 55,82
44º Marco Del Cistia (Bel) Turn Over 12 - 60,55
45º Carla Matarazzo (Ita) Karawana 12 - 63,91
46º Karl Schneider (Ale) Anka L 12 - 69,33
47º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Corrdino CH 18 - 95,77
48º Carla Matarazzo (Ita) Gladiolus E
  Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Latino Des Leus E
50º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Snai Tequinta R
  Prueba Nş34 CSI3*.1,35 m. 2 fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudio Minardi (Ita) Onda di Valmarina 0/0 - 24,03
Uli Collee (Ale) Bella S 0/0 - 24,08
Balazs Krucso (Hun) Kn Arnoldi 0/0 - 24,48
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Unicum 0/0 - 24,74
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Calousco 0/0 - 24,82
Royne Zetterman (Sue) Selano 0/0 - 24,91
Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Vdl Lotus 0/0 - 24,95
Camilla Enemark (Din) Midtnight Dance 0/0 - 25,37
Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Tarron 0/0 - 25,76
10º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Vice-Versa De Septon 0/0 - 25,78
11º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Kor Du Chateau 0/0 - 25,81
12º Andrea Heroldt (Ita) Viko 0/0 - 25,89
13º Royne Zetterman (Sue) First Shot 0/0 - 26,18
14º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Corrato 0/0 - 26,3
15º Caroline Müller (Ale) Tresor 0/0 - 26,59
16º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Lux Ass 0/0 - 26,74
17º Patrik Majher (Svk) A Capella 0/0 - 26,89
18º Rafael Rodrigues Amaral (Bra) Rimini 0/0 - 27,02
19º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Narcos du Vinnebus 0/0 - 27,07
20º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Rush On Du Houssoit 0/0 - 27,29
21º Ronnie Healy (Rsa) Sunflower P 0/0 - 27,56
22º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) SNAI Golden Eye B 0/0 - 27,66
23º Simone Blum (Ale) Flying Boy 0/0 - 27,68
24º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Aloubet Van De Doorndokhoeve 0/0 - 27,76
25º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Nouvel Star Du Lozon 0/0 - 27,8
26º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Worlds Fair 0/0 - 27,82
27º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Ginestra della Mezzaluna 0/0 - 27,86
28º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Twitchs 0/0 - 28,36
29º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Briscar 0/0 - 28,7
30º Susanne Behring (Ale) Vdl Rocksina HD 0/0 - 29,4
31º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Fighting Fit 0/0 - 29,66
32º Simone Blum (Ale) Sam 0/0 - 29,94
33º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) San Sebastian 0/0 - 30,6
34º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Clio De Laubry Z 0/0 - 30,74
35º Diana Kramer (Din) Animous 0/0 - 32,63
36º Marco Del Cistia (Bel) Calvasanto Z 0/0 - 33,08
37º Monika Dulczewska (Pol) Korys Ladylike 0/0 - 33,13
38º Kristian Kniha (Ale) Arabella 0/0 - 34,99
39º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Uno II 0/0 - 35,13
40º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Lucky S 0/4 - 25,1
41º Rossella Olgiati (Ita) Nepal Corubert 0/4 - 26,21
42º Tobias Bachl (Ale) I Know It 0/4 - 26,52
43º Caroline Müller (Ale) Upgrade 0/4 - 26,81
44º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) La Pilota 0/4 - 28,32
45º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Lilly Marleen 0/4 - 28,85
46º Marcus Wenz (Ale) Texas by Zyx 0/4 - 29,17
47º Ibragim Vaskov (Blr) Casimir 0/4 - 29,99
48º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Sabina 0/4 - 31,06
49º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Bonheur Van't Zorgvliet 0/4 - 31,44
50º Martina Wrede (Ale) Scaglietta 0/4 - 32,53
51º David Deillon (Sui) Lerona 0/5 - 37,93
52º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) T Sellie 0/8 - 35,3
53º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Iasco 0/15 - 44,51
54º Julia Zawada (Pol) Parandasj Van W 4 - 43,17
55º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Under Cover 4 - 43,42
56º Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Bacardi 4 - 43,53
57º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Texas 4 - 44,02
58º Emili Emteryd (Sue) Starlight Tagegarden 4 - 44,27
59º Marco Carli (Ita) Tsarina 4 - 44,83
60º Anna Szlezinger (Pol) Escudero L 4 - 45,51
61º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Lily 4 - 45,85
62º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Trevano 4 - 45,85
63º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Con 4 - 45,98
64º Mohamed Mansour (Egy) Crazy Anne 4 - 46,45
65º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Clever Boy 4 - 46,94
66º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Nimu L'enchante 4 - 47,13
67º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Quando 4 - 47,39
68º Ronnie Healy (Rsa) Lacanda 4 - 47,44
69º Andre Lemanski (Pol) Castiglione L 4 - 47,75
70º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Lado 4 - 47,87
71º Pia Levin (Sue) Carrigan 2 4 - 48,01
72º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Watson 4 - 48,43
73º Simone Coata (Ita) Incanto Della Mezzaluna 4 - 48,53
74º Pontus Westerngren (Sue) Navarone 4 - 48,6
75º Melanie Cloarec (Fra) Nastro De Cauville 4 - 49,06
76º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Narcisse De Brekka 4 - 49,46
77º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Marlet du Riou 4 - 49,75
78º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) U-Cantis 4 - 49,84
79º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Anata De Guldenboom 4 - 49,93
80º Kati Molander (Fin) Celebration Z 4 - 50,01
81º Elina Dendrinou (Gre) Doubtless 4 - 51,7
82º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Requinta 8 - 47,68
83º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Negatine du Mesnil 8 - 47,7
84º Irena Nicovic (Srb) Look Me V 8 - 47,91
85º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Reinout 8 - 48,18
86º Andrea Franchi (Ita) Whaw van Essene 8 - 51,1
87º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Belverdere S 8 - 52,36
88º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Contendro-Star 8 - 52,43
89º Patrik Majher (Svk) Lanthol 11 - 64,5
90º Peter Englbrecht (Aut) Landronald Z 12 - 48,29
91º Lorenzo Barzaghi (Ita) Warlock R 12 - 52,53
92º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Sarino 13 - 55,45
93º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Bariton P 13 - 71,63
94º Rüdiger Renner (Ale) Loreda 14 - 60,93
95º Urs Fáh (Sui) Numero Uno 15 - 81,56
96º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Mister Chanu E
97º Mohamed Mansour (Egy) Picina R
  Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Caracolle Z R
  Prueba Nş35 CSI3*.1,45 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 0/0 - 42,21
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 0/0 - 42,44
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Platin E 0/0 - 45,12
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Laetitia 0/0 - 45,14
Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Poupee Des Collines 0/0 - 45,26
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tornesch 1042 0/0 - 45,49
Emilie Martinsen (Den) Gucci 0/0 - 46,44
Orlando Izzo (Ita) Querelle du Seigneur 0/0 - 46,56
Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Kirfa 0/0 - 48,52
10º Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Ritus 0/0 - 49,34
11º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cadeau Z 0/4 - 44,13
12º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 0/4 - 44,98
13º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Lady Luna 0/4 - 45,51
14º Ralf Runge (Ale) Eddie 0/4 - 46,49
15º Di Lampard (Gbr) Master Cruise 0/4 - 46,68
16º Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Milord D'Arbaz 0/4 - 48,68
17º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Luccianno 0/4 - 48,94
18º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Trento 0/8 - 43,59
19º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Coco 0/8 - 45,23
20º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Nesquik 0/8 - 46,59
21º Andre Lemanski (Pol) Bischof L 0/R
22º Melanie Cloarec (Fra) Leika De Semilly 4 - 64,16
23º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Miss Corland 4 - 65,25
24º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Nina Droeshout 4 - 65,8
25º Caroline Müller (Ale) Caretello 4 - 65,87
26º Julia Zawada (Pol) Key Largo 4 - 66,03
27º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Vicky Van Het Geinsteinde 4 - 66,46
28º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Eternally 4 - 66,87
29º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Glory Days 4 - 67,01
30º Martina Wrede (Ale) Romeo 4 - 68,32
31º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Jeckerson Olea 4 - 68,49
32º Kevin Staut (Fra) Jo de la Barde 4 - 68,73
33º Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Talk About Me 4 - 69,16
34º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Talent 4 - 69,48
35º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Ducati 4 - 69,84
36º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Mon Flipper 4 - 70,47
37º Luiz Felipe fil De Azevedo (Bra) Thry Beau Vd Kruis Wege 4 - 70,93
38º Salvatore Sorbello (Ita) Thierry M 4 - 70,99
39º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 4 - 71,09
40º Simone Coata (Ita) Nikita 4 - 71,83
41º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Tiano 4 - 71,87
42º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Landquick 4 - 72
43º Holger Wenz (Ale) Gaja 5 - 72,45
44º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 5 - 72,77
45º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) Popeye 5 - 75,11
46º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Clementine 8 - 66,91
47º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Lucky Du Reverdy 8 - 69,52
48º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Loxley 8 - 69,72
49º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Janosch 8 - 69,84
50º Nils Candon (Fra) Annahof's Lawello 8 - 70,04
51º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 8 - 70,35
52º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Donkosack 8 - 70,43
53º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Majestic Monte Cristo 8 - 70,54
54º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Loro Piana Ct 8 - 70,69
55º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Denon 8 - 70,7
56º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Palermo 8 - 71,14
57º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jericho de la Vie 8 - 71,19
58º Alexandros Fourlis (Gre) Riandra 8 - 71,21
59º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 8 - 71,36
60º Urs Fáh (Sui) Levis 8 - 71,59
61º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Nikito du Tillard 8 - 71,62
62º Kristian Kniha (Ale) Acajou 8 - 71,75
63º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) La Toja II 9 - 74,05
64º William Whitaker (Gbr) Rockim 9 - 74,51
65º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Quito 12 - 68,58
66º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 12 - 69,94
67º Katharina Offel (Ale) Diadem 12 - 69,95
68º Benedicte Franquet (Fra) Cinaco Z 12 - 70,76
69º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Carrycho 12 - 86,58
70º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Roletta 13 - 72,08
71º Reiko Takeda (Jpn) Obélix 13 - 74,4
72º Marco Marmont (Ita) Sobieski Dóberitz 13 - 74,83
73º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Mistral De Ravalet 13 - 89,67
74º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Fin de Siecle della Mezzaluna 14 - 94,21
75º Ulrike Hainich (Ale) Lady Tc 16 - 66,51
76º Natasja Kleinpenning (Ned) Trouble Shooter 16 - 69,15
77º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 16 - 69,75
78º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Varetino O H 18 - 79,69
79º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III 20 - 67,16
80º Marc Wirths (Ale) Squarco M 20 - 68,88
81º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Labella 20 - 69,83
82º Marco Del Cistia (Bel) Narcos 21 - 72,28
83º Patrik Majher (Svk) Robroy 21 - 91,14
84º Christoffer Linderberg (Den) Cadeau Ask 24 - 66,49
85º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Semsaladem Berkenbroeck 35 - 80,75
86º Thibault Hutin (Fra) Carambo vd Helle 37 - 90,04
87º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Romeo A E
88º Alberto Aldana (Mex) Santos E
89º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Hollywood Iv E
90º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Lascaux D'aguzon E
91º Linn Jonsson (Sue) ACE FLB R
  Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus R
  Rüdiger Renner (Ale) Sunlight R
  Andrea D'antoni (Ita) Sabaudo Di San Patrignano R
  Prueba Nş36 CSI3*.130 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Aleqs 0 - 55,49
Benedicte Franquet (Fra) Nikita La Pommeraie 0 - 55,94
Monika Dulczewska (Pol) Korys Lakmus 0 - 60,95
Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Föniks 0 - 61,43
Sandra Stahl (Ale) Cesara 0 - 64,45
Monika Dulczewska (Pol) Uventi H 0 - 67,29
Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Larose 0 - 69,67
Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Navare d'Oriolles 0 - 70,96
Amy Graham (Aus) Transatlantic 0 - 74,18
10º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Viking Van De Kwekenhoeve 0 - 75,35
11º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Io Speriamo di Ca San Giorgio 2 - 81,97
12º Andrea Heroldt (Ita) Leonitas 2 - 82,57
13º Thomas Dresler (Din) Parnassus Z 4 - 58,76
14º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Fair Play Double 4 - 60,84
15º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Angel of me vt Hazelarenhoekje 4 - 61,54
16º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Lovestar 4 - 62,66
17º Ronnie Healy (Rsa) Ulien 4 - 66,1
18º Anna Szlezinger (Pol) Forest Gump 4 - 67,09
19º Marcus Wenz (Ale) Luzie 4 - 69,7
20º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Isottella 4 - 70,8
21º Irena Nicovic (Srb) Under my Thumb 4 - 72,16
22º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Sportina-Capone 6 - 81,33
23º Mariko Kato (Jpn) Sportnant 7 - 84,03
24º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Nickel des Fontaines 7 - 85,11
25º Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Lordessa 8 - 57,91
26º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Apollo Me 8 - 64,85
27º Ibragim Vaskov (Blr) Sydney 8 - 65,05
28º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Vicky d'Omia N 8 - 66,05
29º Ibragim Vaskov (Blr) Calamus 8 - 69,48
30º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Tara ni Quidam 8 - 71,03
31º Irena Nicovic (Srb) Triks 8 - 72,71
32º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Cash You 8 - 72,99
33º Lorenzo Barzaghi (Ita) Chanel v/d Gavers 8 - 73,69
34º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Columbo 8 - 73,75
35º Tobias Bachl (Ale) Cosino B 8 - 91,53
36º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Lightning 12 - 65,74
37º Kartni Nielsen (Din) Greta-Gisa 12 - 68,11
38º Linea Holmberg (Sue) Panama 12 - 72,48
39º Linn Jonsson (Sue) Cornello KJ 12 - 90,97
40º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Showtime C 15 - 85,07
41º Victor Evangeliste (Bra) Plutot De Beaufour E
42º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Olympe du Gue R
  Prueba Nş37 CSI3*.Gran Premio. 2 mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Cyprianus Z 0/0 - 41,98
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 0/0 - 44,82
Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Pardoes 0/0 - 46,68
Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 0/0 - 46,9
Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Zamiro 0/0 - 48,34
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Jarnac 1/0 - 49,45
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 1/0 - 52,28
Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High Valley 4/0 - 45,79
Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Landkrone 4/0 - 49,44
10º Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Nemo 1/4 - 52,34
11º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Paulien Ii 4/4 - 44,04
12º Rüdiger Renner (Ale) Chico von Kielslück 4/4 - 45,28
13º Alexandros Fourlis (Gre) Gzs Cappucino Z 4/8 - 45,04
14º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 4 - 82,53
15º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) H & M Magic Bengtsson 4 - 83,63
16º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Ups'n Downs Vanden Bandam 4 - 83,66
17º Katharina Offel (Ale) Tico 4 - 84,42
18º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 4 - 84,71
19º William Whitaker (Gbr) Animation II 4 - 84,84
20º Christian Schou (Din) Coronada 5 - 87,09
21º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Babouche 5 - 87,39
22º Jesper Brunander (Din) Tadonia 8 - 80,91
23º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Athletica 8 - 81,37
24º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Amai 8 - 81,91
25º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Equinoxe du Mori 8 - 82,74
26º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Magellan D'utah 8 - 83,69
27º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Clapton 8 - 84,49
28º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Avenzio 8 - 84,65
29º Luiz Felipe fil De Azevedo (Bra) Loriot 10 - 91,98
30º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Ornella 12 - 81,28
31º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Hamilton de Perhet 12 - 81,94
32º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Prestine 12 - 82,38
33º Holger Wenz (Ale) L B Rendam 12 - 84,52
34º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) SNAI American Blu v Eeklelchem 12 - 84,85
35º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Roger 13 - 85,05
36º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Isky de Baussy 13 - 85,7
37º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Portorico 13 - 86,16
38º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Theres la Loi 17 - 85,26
39º Kartni Nielsen (Din) Otto 17 - 85,56
40º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Lavaletto 21 - 86,8
41º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Chatman 24 - 82,73
42º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Hope 25 - 86,46
43º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Twister E
44º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune R
  Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Aramis R
  Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Nelly R
  Thomas Dresler (Din) Never say never R
  Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Kira R
  Elina Dendrinou (Gre) W K Liberty R