Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/03/2009
CSI3*/* Toscana Tour, Arezzo (Italia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 años. 2 fases (A1/A1) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Cannavaro D 0/0
  Andrea Franchi (Ita) Accordius 0/0
  Francesco Franco (Ita) Cassandra 0/0
  Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Cassandro 0/0
  Diego Grotto (Ita) Indovina FZ 0/0
  Peter Englbrecht (Aut) Tino 0/0
  Andrea Franchi (Ita) Land's End 0/0
  Holger Hetzel (Ale) Threesome 0/0
  Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Companion 0/0
  Franca Zanetti (Ita ) Isidor FZ 0/0
  Francesco Franco (Ita) Lancerino 0/0
  Judith Bachl (Ale) Great Pleasure 0/0
13º Franca Zanetti (Ita ) Chaplin FZ 0/4
  Jasmina Kapetan (Slo) Duka's Cik Cak 0/4
15º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Everest Dwerse Hagen 0/5
16º Susanne Behring (Ale) Calvana B 0/10
17º Ralf Runge (Ale) Commissario 0/E
18º Jasmina Kapetan (Slo) Duka's Clearval 4
  Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Cadence 4
  Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Quidamora 4
  Monika Dulczewska (Pol) Zelena 4
  Simone Blum (Ale) Gin Tonic 4
  Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Coreen 4
  Clémence Laborde (Fra) Quick Boy du Lys 4
  Camilla Enemark (Din) Conway 4
  Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Nefertyti 4
  Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Quel Joyau Bleu 4
28º Simone Coata (Ita) Cassilio 8
  Judith Bachl (Ale) Coriola B 8
  Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Zeus II 8
  Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Zilesco 8
  Simone Coata (Ita) Viola di San Calogero 8
33º Oscar Bondioli (Ita) Ianko 9
  Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Equerlybet VD Doorndonkhoeve 9
35º Martine De Voogt-Rodenburg (Ned) Michigan 12
  Andrea Franchi (Ita) Aoliver 12
37º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Salina 16
38º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Zilver 17
39º Kati Molander (Fin) Handsome E
  Prueba Nº02 6 años. 2 fases Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Carino 0/0 - 28,67
Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Ribery 0/0 - 29,74
Holger Hetzel (Ale) Coldplay 0/0 - 30,09
Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Charles 0/0 - 30,56
Balazs Horvath (Hun) PM Jackpot 0/0 - 31,03
Tobias Bachl (Ale) Quarterback 0/0 - 31,17
Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Wish 0/0 - 31,23
Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Agropoint Chello 0/0 - 31,4
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Graffiti 0/0 - 31,89
10º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Captain Star 0/0 - 32
11º Luiz Antonio Neves (Bra) Contessa 0/0 - 32,19
12º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Oceania di Campalto 0/0 - 32,26
13º Simone Blum (Ale) Amor 0/0 - 32,64
14º Franca Zanetti (Ita ) Indira FZ 0/0 - 32,94
15º Martine De Voogt-Rodenburg (Ned) Wyoming 0/0 - 32,95
16º Marcus Wenz (Ale) Quipolly 0/0 - 32,99
17º Thomas Dresler (Din) Cornelia 0/0 - 33,29
  Caroline Müller (Ale) Whitaker 0/0 - 33,29
19º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Cocodrillo 0/0 - 33,83
20º Holger Wenz (Ale) Quick Quirly 0/0 - 34,11
21º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Pinpin d Hammer 0/0 - 34,14
22º Carlo Pavoni (Ita) Dee-Jay van de Kompel 0/0 - 34,3
23º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Cash in 0/0 - 34,61
24º Kartni Nielsen (Din) Baranus 0/0 - 35,06
25º Ulrike Hainich (Ale) Calypso 0/0 - 35,09
26º Martine De Voogt-Rodenburg (Ned) Washington 0/0 - 35,16
27º Paolo Del Favero (Ita) Extasy 0/0 - 35,18
28º Camilla Enemark (Din) Diamond Rock 0/0 - 35,46
29º Diego Grotto (Ita) Corino FZ 0/0 - 35,54
30º Colette Schoch (Sui) Calluna 0/0 - 35,74
31º Dominique Guichard (Fra) Phedre Du Soutrait 0/0 - 35,86
32º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Cocin della Caccia 0/0 - 36,44
33º Caroline Müller (Ale) Watson 0/0 - 36,77
34º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) W Amelusina 0/0 - 36,94
35º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Grey Martini 0/0 - 37,4
36º Camilla Enemark (Din) Party Dance 0/0 - 37,52
37º Christine Dorenkamp (Ale) Milky Way 0/0 - 38,25
38º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Cayman III 0/0 - 38,53
  Robert Bombek (Slo) Colmina 0/0 - 38,53
40º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Dalton van het Lindehof 0/0 - 38,91
41º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Vera 0/4 - 32,99
42º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Carrara 0/4 - 33,02
43º Peter Englbrecht (Aut) Leo de Backer 0/4 - 33,26
44º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Dyshees 0/4 - 33,27
45º Pontus Westerngren (Sue) Waldo K 0/4 - 33,63
46º Ines Villadolid (Esp) Thorgal De Bornival 0/4 - 34,08
47º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Coriall Z 0/4 - 34,25
48º Jasmina Kapetan (Slo) Duka's Apollo 0/4 - 36,7
49º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Uva di San Calogero 0/4 - 36,84
50º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Fandango 0/4 - 38,1
51º Susanne Behring (Ale) Caretina B 0/4 - 38,86
52º Marc Wirths (Ale) Escadera 0/4 - 39,61
53º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Daedalus van T&L 0/4 - 41,81
54º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Goto del Terriccio 0/5 - 42,83
55º Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Espoir du Rouet 0/8 - 30,59
56º Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Air Forse One 0/8 - 31,21
57º Simone Coata (Ita) Julio Palegro 0/8 - 36,59
58º Alberto Aldana (Mex) Pyrenes de Louzes 0/8 - 36,94
59º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Curley Sue 0/12 - 36,67
60º Salvatore Sorbello (Ita) Goliath 0/R
61º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Racord F 1 - 64,72
62º Agnes Heibl (Hun) Carlo 4 - 55,11
63º Andre Camargo (Bra) Corina 4 - 55,27
64º Natasja Kleinpenning (Ned) Wild Thing 4 - 55,43
65º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Pimousse des Saules 4 - 57,37
66º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) It's Magic 4 - 57,75
67º Caroline Müller (Ale) Quantas H 4 - 58,47
68º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Pandore de Bliniere 4 - 58,73
69º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Cawonia 4 - 58,98
70º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Gabbia Del Terriccio 4 - 59,97
71º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Talmund Des Bergeries 4 - 60,13
72º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Contendrina 4 - 60,28
73º Jasmina Kapetan (Slo) Duka's Terna 4 - 60,9
74º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Dynamo 4 - 60,99
75º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Pablo du Lys 4 - 61,14
76º Uli Collee (Ale) Castillion 4 - 61,18
77º Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Capable 4 - 61,57
78º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Darius van de Hermitage 4 - 61,73
79º Nils Candon (Fra) Wimbledon 4 - 61,76
80º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Thetis T 4 - 62,04
81º Francesco Franco (Ita) Cenzo 4 - 62,46
  Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Conca d'Or Z 4 - 62,46
83º Paolo Del Favero (Ita) Cosmo 4 - 62,97
84º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Pialona du Lys 4 - 63,54
85º Simone Coata (Ita) Colorado 4 - 63,62
86º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Crazy Angel 5 - 66,39
87º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Diamant de Laubry 5 - 66,48
88º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Shell 5 - 66,9
89º Marlene Lykke Nielsen (Din) Time 4 U 8 - 58,88
90º Ronnie Healy (Rsa) Willem III 8 - 59,03
91º Sandra Burmeister (Fin) Watch Me 8 - 60,09
92º Ibrahim Vaskov (Blr) Carlos 8 - 61,2
93º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Winning Boy 9 - 64,35
94º Patrick Lam (Hkg) Camporado's Son 9 - 64,9
95º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Dream Boy 12 - 55,92
96º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Thor de l Enclos 13 - 81,33
97º Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Wispelway 14 - 84,05
98º Francesco Franco (Ita) Extra della Caccia 15 - 75,19
99º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Elubeda 21 - 64,79
100º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Special Charm 21 - 65,87
101º Julia Zawada (Pol) Opus One E
  Prueba Nº03 7 años. 2 fases Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Carmen XXIV CH 0/0 - 28,78
Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Conterno 6 0/0 - 30,49
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Coriano Zwartepannenhof 0/0 - 31,25
Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Caracas 0/0 - 31,69
Peter Englbrecht (Aut) V6 0/0 - 31,89
Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Valentino Ii 0/0 - 32,14
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Lucio 0/0 - 32,2
Caroline Müller (Ale) Carlotta Singular la Magnifica 0/0 - 32,52
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Orion des Katvents 0/0 - 32,7
10º Kevin Staut (Fra) Banda 0/0 - 32,79
11º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Cordamiro 0/0 - 33,23
12º Martine De Voogt-Rodenburg (Ned) Virginia 0/0 - 33,58
13º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Red Pringle 0/0 - 34,46
14º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Quilander Z 0/0 - 34,81
15º Luiz Antonio Neves (Bra) Coxhaven 0/0 - 35,2
16º Nicolas Mignon (Lux) Osgore Hoy 0/0 - 35,66
17º Natasja Kleinpenning (Ned) Hoeck S Licanto 0/0 - 35,75
18º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Virginia II 0/0 - 35,9
19º Camilla Enemark (Din) Cappucino 0/0 - 36,22
20º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Chianti's Dream 0/0 - 36,39
21º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Constanze 0/0 - 37,03
22º Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Origan De Vains 0/0 - 37,61
23º Jasmina Kapetan (Slo) Duka's Carington 0/0 - 37,69
24º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) AS Cold as Ice Z 0/0 - 38,39
25º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Víctor 0/0 - 38,56
26º Simone Coata (Ita) Cashaz 0/0 - 38,78
27º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Smilla 0/0 - 39,09
28º Ralf Runge (Ale) Daisy 0/0 - 39,53
29º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Clicksem 0/0 - 40,04
30º Mattia Brocchi (Ita) Carbón 0/0 - 40,5
31º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Corday 0/0 - 46,87
32º Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Gavallér 0/4 - 31,36
33º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturada 0/4 - 31,81
34º Patrik Majher (Svk) Cantania 0/4 - 31,82
35º Holger Wenz (Ale) Silvana 0/4 - 32,25
36º Alvaro Albarracin (Arg) Canturland 0/4 - 33,31
37º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Onaia Des Biards 0/4 - 33,42
38º Colette Schoch (Sui) Colina II 0/4 - 35,82
39º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Oceane De Coquerie 0/4 - 37,53
40º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) El On Af Óstra Hult 0/4 - 38,67
41º Karl Schneider (Ale) Alfonso 0/4 - 39,24
42º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Onyx' Jac 0/4 - 41,52
43º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Caruso 0/4 - 42,54
44º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Cantino 0/4 - 42,69
45º Marc Wirths (Ale) Lacontino 0/4 - 44,19
46º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Sinfonia del Bedesco 0/8 - 34,14
47º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Surefire 0/8 - 60,21
48º Agnes Heibl (Hun) Simply You 0/9 - 47,43
49º Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Corino 0/13 - 63,53
50º Julia Zawada (Pol) Kiri 4 - 58,69
51º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Coolboy R M 4 - 60
52º Carlotta Palermo (Ita) Aconti 4 - 60,17
53º Marlene Lykke Nielsen (Din) Acorada 4 - 60,56
54º Francesco Franco (Ita) Shutterflah 4 - 60,87
55º Natasja Kleinpenning (Ned) Or De La Charboniere 4 - 60,98
56º Ulrike Hainich (Ale) Or De La Bruyere Db 4 - 61,53
57º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Gemina 4 - 61,56
58º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Larosa 4 - 62,27
59º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Offenback de Fritot 4 - 62,42
60º Christian Schou (Din) Hójrupgaards Locomotion 4 - 62,48
61º Sandra Burmeister (Fin) Contex 4 - 62,49
62º Uli Collee (Ale) Chinook SF 4 - 63,01
63º Marlene Lykke Nielsen (Din) Clemens 4 - 63,47
64º Christian Schou (Din) Cooper 4 - 64,2
65º Francesco Franco (Ita) Parsifal 4 - 64,7
66º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Cupido De Laubry 5 - 67,19
67º Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Arabeske 5 - 67,28
68º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Vivolinus 5 - 68,34
69º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Vitt Barrage 6 - 72,31
70º Marianne Kistler (Sui) V 8 - 56,9
71º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Caprice 8 - 58,84
72º Elina Dendrinou (Gre) Lolli Pop 8 - 59,09
73º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) High Yummy 8 - 59,94
74º Uli Collee (Ale) Vip Z 8 - 60,77
75º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Vivio C 8 - 60,79
76º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Oslo De Moyon 8 - 62,76
77º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Vjemmah 8 - 62,88
78º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Cadarco Ninohorse 8 - 62,93
79º Kristian Kniha (Ale) Alibaba MG 8 - 63,26
80º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Corlanda van Breehof 8 - 63,31
81º Urs Fáh (Sui) Castello IX 8 - 64,13
82º Dora Bakos (Hun) Channini 8 - 64,19
83º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Olaf de Mars 8 - 64,58
84º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Verona 8 - 64,7
85º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Ondeo de Piliere 8 - 65,31
86º Pia Levin (Sue) Farceur 12 - 59,66
87º Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Carneol 12 - 60,6
88º Andrea Franchi (Ita) Colour Line 12 - 63,15
89º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Optimum 12 - 63,42
90º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Bombastic 12 - 63,58
91º Caroline Müller (Ale) Vidar 12 - 81,39
92º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Cavalino 12 - 82,6
93º Pontus Westerngren (Sue) Aragón 30 - 73,36
94º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Oakland la Goula 33 - 85,12
95º Caroline Müller (Ale) Van Gogh E
  Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Casino E
  Claudia Gisler (Sui) Grishan E
98º Salvatore Sorbello (Ita) Viadiane HSF R
  Martina Wrede (Ale) S-Luisa R
  Prueba Nº04 5 años. A1 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Cannavaro D 0
  Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Zilver 0
  Francesco Franco (Ita) Lancerino 0
  Franca Zanetti (Ita ) Isidor FZ 0
  Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Zilesco 0
  Camilla Enemark (Din) Conway 0
  Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Companion 0
  Holger Hetzel (Ale) Threesome 0
  Susanne Behring (Ale) Calvana B 0
  Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Coreen 0
  Matteo Giunti (Ita) Everest Dwerse Hagen 0
  Simone Blum (Ale) Gin Tonic 0
  Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Quidamora 0
  Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Salina 0
  Martine De Voogt-Rodenburg (Ned) Michigan 0
  Gianni Govoni (Ita) Colanda 0
  Jasmina Kapetan (Slo) Duka's Clearval 0
  Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Cassandro 0
19º Andrea Franchi (Ita) Aoliver 4
  Judith Bachl (Ale) Great Pleasure 4
  Simone Coata (Ita) Viola di San Calogero 4
  Kati Molander (Fin) Handsome 4
  Andrea Franchi (Ita) Land's End 4
  Claudio Minardi (Ita) Lady Lancia 4
  Oscar Bondioli (Ita) Ianko 4
  Diego Grotto (Ita) Indovina FZ 4
  Andrea Franchi (Ita) Accordius 4
28º Ralf Runge (Ale) Commissario 6
29º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Nefertyti 7
30º Peter Englbrecht (Aut) Tino 8
  Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Equerlybet VD Doorndonkhoeve 8
  Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Zeus II 8
  Grigoris Voglis (Gre) Quelly Briquedalle 8
  Judith Bachl (Ale) Coriola B 8
  Simone Coata (Ita) Cassilio 8
36º Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Quel Joyau Bleu 12
  Monika Dulczewska (Pol) Zelena 12
38º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Cadence 13
39º Jasmina Kapetan (Slo) Duka's Cik Cak 15
40º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Quick Boy du Lys 16
  Franca Zanetti (Ita ) Chaplin FZ 16
  Prueba Nº05 6 años. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Carino 0 - 56,2
Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Wish 0 - 59,97
Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Charles 0 - 60,8
Holger Hetzel (Ale) Coldplay 0 - 60,97
Balazs Horvath (Hun) PM Jackpot 0 - 61,97
Alberto Aldana (Mex) Pyrenes de Louzes 0 - 62,28
Martine De Voogt-Rodenburg (Ned) Wyoming 0 - 63,78
Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Cocin della Caccia 0 - 63,89
Manuel Eugster (Sui) Pinpin d Hammer 0 - 64,27
10º Marcus Wenz (Ale) Quipolly 0 - 64,46
11º Martine De Voogt-Rodenburg (Ned) Washington 0 - 64,62
12º Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Ribery 0 - 64,65
13º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Dyshees 0 - 65,09
14º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Shell 0 - 66,4
15º Franca Zanetti (Ita ) Indira FZ 0 - 66,68
16º Simone Blum (Ale) Amor 0 - 66,93
17º Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Espoir du Rouet 0 - 67,08
18º Andreas Schou (Din) Cheer And Clear 0 - 67,76
19º Camilla Enemark (Din) Diamond Rock 0 - 67,86
20º Caroline Müller (Ale) Whitaker 0 - 68,28
21º Camilla Enemark (Din) Party Dance 0 - 68,94
22º Maria Papourdanou (Gre) Pleyane d'Aria 0 - 70,87
23º Caroline Müller (Ale) Quantas H 0 - 71,82
24º Jasmina Kapetan (Slo) Duka's Apollo 0 - 71,84
25º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Pimousse des Saules 0 - 72,28
26º Holger Wenz (Ale) Quick Quirly 0 - 72,52
27º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Dream Boy 0 - 72,58
28º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Fandango 0 - 73,49
29º Natasja Kleinpenning (Ned) Wild Thing 0 - 73,93
30º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Crazy Angel 0 - 74,23
31º Kartni Nielsen (Din) Baranus 0 - 74,38
32º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Pablo du Lys 0 - 76,34
33º Victor Evangeliste (Bra) Plutot De Beaufour 0 - 76,44
34º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Darius van de Hermitage 0 - 77,5
35º Nils Candon (Fra) Wimbledon 0 - 77,69
36º Pontus Westerngren (Sue) Waldo K 0 - 78,69
37º Thomas Dresler (Din) Cornelia 0 - 79,37
38º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Dynamo 0 - 79,39
39º Marlene Lykke Nielsen (Din) Time 4 U 0 - 79,44
40º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Vera 0 - 79,97
41º Susanne Behring (Ale) Caretina B 0 - 80,91
42º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Winning Boy 2 - 86,51
43º Ulrike Hainich (Ale) Calypso 3 - 90,52
44º Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Air Forse One 4 - 61,87
45º Luiz Antonio Neves (Bra) Contessa 4 - 64,25
46º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Captain Star 4 - 66,03
47º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Pandore de Bliniere 4 - 67,86
48º Simone Coata (Ita) Colorado 4 - 70,89
49º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Talmund Des Bergeries 4 - 72,01
50º Agnes Heibl (Hun) Carlo 4 - 72,08
51º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Gabbia Del Terriccio 4 - 72,49
52º Ibrahim Vaskov (Blr) Carlos 4 - 72,54
53º Paolo Del Favero (Ita) Extasy 4 - 72,7
54º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Conca d'Or Z 4 - 73,41
55º Simone Coata (Ita) Julio Palegro 4 - 73,55
56º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Uva di San Calogero 4 - 73,79
57º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) W Amelusina 4 - 76,27
58º Ronnie Healy (Rsa) Willem III 4 - 76,97
59º Andre Camargo (Bra) Corina 4 - 77,51
60º Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Wispelway 4 - 78,03
61º Dominique Guichard (Fra) Phedre Du Soutrait 4 - 78,63
62º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Coriall Z 4 - 78,99
63º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Racord F 4 - 79,39
64º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Thor de l Enclos 5 - 82,83
65º Ruslan Petkov (Bul) Contigo 5 - 82,86
66º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Diamant de Laubry 5 - 82,86
67º Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Agropoint Chello 5 - 83,02
68º Sandra Burmeister (Fin) Watch Me 6 - 86,15
69º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Dalton van het Lindehof 6 - 87,25
70º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Contendrina 7 - 91,1
71º Francesco Franco (Ita) Cenzo 8 - 64,97
72º Diego Grotto (Ita) Corino FZ 8 - 66,73
73º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Carrara 8 - 66,81
74º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Goto del Terriccio 8 - 71,1
75º Colette Schoch (Sui) Calluna 8 - 71,25
76º Uli Collee (Ale) Castillion 8 - 71,31
77º Peter Englbrecht (Aut) Leo de Backer 8 - 71,65
78º Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Capable 8 - 73,58
79º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Cash in 8 - 74,01
80º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Thetis T 8 - 75,8
81º Robert Bombek (Slo) Colmina 8 - 76,11
82º Carlo Pavoni (Ita) Dee-Jay van de Kompel 8 - 80,52
83º Caroline Müller (Ale) Watson 8 - 96,8
84º Salvatore Sorbello (Ita) Goliath 9 - 83,18
85º Jasmina Kapetan (Slo) Duka's Terna 9 - 84,17
86º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Cawonia 9 - 99,9
87º Francesco Franco (Ita) Extra della Caccia 10 - 88,54
88º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Cayman III 10 - 89,47
89º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Daedalus van T&L 11 - 91,2
90º Marc Wirths (Ale) Escadera 11 - 92,4
91º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Oceania di Campalto 12 - 61,99
92º Tobias Bachl (Ale) Quarterback 12 - 71,98
93º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Elubeda 12 - 74,86
94º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Idillyc 12 - 97,52
95º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Walesca III 13 - 85,17
96º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Curley Sue 13 - 99,83
97º Christine Dorenkamp (Ale) Milky Way 14 - 103,94
98º Ines Villadolid (Esp) Thorgal De Bornival 17 - 82,09
99º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Pialona du Lys E
  Paolo Del Favero (Ita) Cosmo E
  Alexander Zetterman (Sue) It's Magic E
  Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Cocodrillo E
  Patrick Lam (Hkg) Camporado's Son E
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) Grey Martini E
  Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Graffiti E
  Prueba Nº06 7 años. AM5 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturada 0/0 - 38,53
Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Caracas 0/0 - 38,95
Caroline Müller (Ale) Carlotta Singular la Magnifica 0/0 - 39,38
Kevin Staut (Fra) Banda 0/0 - 39,59
Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Valentino Ii 0/0 - 40,24
Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Red Pringle 0/0 - 40,44
Martine De Voogt-Rodenburg (Ned) Virginia 0/0 - 42,02
Caroline Müller (Ale) Van Gogh 0/0 - 42,11
Francesco Franco (Ita) Parsifal 0/0 - 42,22
10º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Caruso 0/0 - 43,25
11º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Cupido De Laubry 0/0 - 46,45
12º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Offenback de Fritot 0/4 - 39,25
13º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Surefire 0/4 - 40,65
14º Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Gavallér 0/4 - 44,87
15º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Corday 0/4 - 46,44
16º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Cavalino 0/4 - 47,13
17º Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Carneol 0/12 - 45,39
18º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Chianti's Dream 0/NP
19º Camilla Enemark (Din) Cappucino 1 - 82,05
20º Alvaro Albarracin (Arg) Canturland 1 - 82,14
21º Ralf Runge (Ale) Daisy 1 - 84,82
22º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Carmen XXIV CH 4 - 74,59
23º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Onaia Des Biards 4 - 76,49
24º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Víctor 4 - 76,8
25º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Cadarco Ninohorse 4 - 76,9
26º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Virginia II 4 - 78,38
27º Nicolas Mignon (Lux) Osgore Hoy 4 - 78,47
28º Christian Schou (Din) Hójrupgaards Locomotion 4 - 78,49
29º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Larosa 4 - 78,66
30º Colette Schoch (Sui) Colina II 4 - 78,94
31º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Cordamiro 4 - 79,02
32º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) El On Af Óstra Hult 4 - 79,2
33º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Lucio 4 - 79,21
34º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Constanze 4 - 79,38
35º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Coolboy R M 4 - 80,18
36º Uli Collee (Ale) Vip Z 4 - 80,64
37º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) AS Cold as Ice Z 4 - 80,72
38º Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Conterno 6 4 - 80,87
39º Ulrike Hainich (Ale) Or De La Bruyere Db 5 - 82,58
40º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Coriano Zwartepannenhof 5 - 83,03
41º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Cantino 5 - 84,06
42º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Vivolinus 5 - 84,28
43º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Oakland la Goula 5 - 84,3
44º Karl Schneider (Ale) Alfonso 5 - 85,71
45º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Orion des Katvents 6 - 86,58
46º Julia Zawada (Pol) Kiri 6 - 87,22
47º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Ondeo de Piliere 6 - 87,28
48º Marc Wirths (Ale) Lacontino 6 - 87,28
49º Holger Wenz (Ale) Silvana 6 - 88,64
50º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Vermont Star 6 - 89,26
51º Marianne Kistler (Sui) V 8 - 73,23
52º Patrik Majher (Svk) Cantania 8 - 76,1
53º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Born to Win 8 - 76,68
54º Carlotta Palermo (Ita) Aconti 8 - 79,24
55º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Oslo De Moyon 8 - 79,39
56º Natasja Kleinpenning (Ned) Or De La Charboniere 8 - 80,52
57º Urs Fáh (Sui) Castello IX 8 - 81,33
58º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Oceane De Coquerie 8 - 81,69
59º Simone Coata (Ita) Cashaz 8 - 81,79
60º Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Origan De Vains 8 - 96,46
61º Grigoris Voglis (Gre) Oleis de Chenee 9 - 82,07
62º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Baturin 9 - 83,24
63º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) High Yummy 9 - 83,4
64º Victor Evangeliste (Bra) Simply the Best 9 - 83,43
65º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Verona 9 - 83,44
66º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Quilander Z 9 - 83,48
67º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Corlanda van Breehof 9 - 84,13
68º Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Arabeske 9 - 84,81
69º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Smilla 10 - 86,4
70º Kristian Kniha (Ale) Alibaba MG 10 - 86,58
71º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Bombastic 10 - 87,68
72º Francesco Franco (Ita) Shutterflah 11 - 92,16
73º Marlene Lykke Nielsen (Din) Acorada 12 - 77,83
74º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Gemina 12 - 79,2
75º Natasja Kleinpenning (Ned) Hoeck S Licanto 12 - 79,43
76º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Sinfonia del Bedesco 12 - 81,06
77º Andrea Franchi (Ita) Colour Line 13 - 82,79
78º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Casino 13 - 82,95
79º Agnes Heibl (Hun) Simply You 13 - 83,31
80º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Vjemmah 13 - 83,73
81º Marlene Lykke Nielsen (Din) Clemens 13 - 84,24
82º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Olaf de Mars 13 - 101,07
83º Mattia Brocchi (Ita) Carbón 14 - 89,19
84º Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Corino 14 - 102,81
85º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Comic van de Vihta 15 - 92,02
86º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Dinzy 15 - 107,87
87º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Caprice 16 - 76,97
88º Pia Levin (Sue) Farceur 16 - 80,01
89º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Vivio C 16 - 95,52
90º Jasmina Kapetan (Slo) Duka's Carington 17 - 83,44
91º Christian Schou (Din) Cooper 30 - 102,42
92º Uli Collee (Ale) Chinook SF 41 - 98,28
93º Caroline Müller (Ale) Vidar E
  Martina Wrede (Ale) S-Luisa E
  Dora Bakos (Hun) Channini E
96º Elina Dendrinou (Gre) Lolli Pop R
  Luiz Antonio Neves (Bra) Coxhaven R
  Peter Englbrecht (Aut) V6 R
  Olis Granucci (Ita) Vincoio R
  Prueba Nº07 5 años. AM5 (A1/A1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francesco Franco (Ita) Cassandra 0/0
  Simone Blum (Ale) Gin Tonic 0/0
  Holger Hetzel (Ale) Threesome 0/0
  Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Companion 0/0
  Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Zilesco 0/0
  Camilla Enemark (Din) Conway 0/0
  Andrea Franchi (Ita) Land's End 0/0
  Gianni Govoni (Ita) Colanda 0/0
  Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Quidamora 0/0
  Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Cannavaro D 0/0
11º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Everest Dwerse Hagen 0/4
  Peter Englbrecht (Aut) Tino 0/4
  Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Coreen 0/4
14º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Nefertyti 0/8
15º Andrea Franchi (Ita) Accordius 4
  Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Cassandro 4
  Franca Zanetti (Ita ) Chaplin FZ 4
  Kati Molander (Fin) Handsome 4
  Susanne Behring (Ale) Calvana B 4
  Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Equerlybet VD Doorndonkhoeve 4
  Grigoris Voglis (Gre) Quelly Briquedalle 4
  Oscar Bondioli (Ita) Ianko 4
  Martine De Voogt-Rodenburg (Ned) Michigan 4
  Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Salina 4
  Francesco Franco (Ita) Lancerino 4
  Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Cadence 4
  Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Zilver 4
  Simone Coata (Ita) Cassilio 4
29º Jasmina Kapetan (Slo) Duka's Clearval 5
  Diego Grotto (Ita) Indovina FZ 5
  Claudio Minardi (Ita) Lady Lancia 5
32º Simone Coata (Ita) Viola di San Calogero 8
33º Judith Bachl (Ale) Coriola B 12
  Judith Bachl (Ale) Great Pleasure 12
35º Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Zeus II 13
36º Franca Zanetti (Ita ) Isidor FZ 19
37º Monika Dulczewska (Pol) Zelena 24
  Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Quel Joyau Bleu 24
39º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Quick Boy du Lys E
  Jasmina Kapetan (Slo) Duka's Cik Cak E
  Prueba Nº08 6 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andreas Schou (Din) Cheer And Clear 0/0 - 38,25
Balazs Horvath (Hun) PM Jackpot 0/0 - 38,29
Caroline Müller (Ale) Quantas H 0/0 - 38,34
Caroline Müller (Ale) Whitaker 0/0 - 39,92
Ruslan Petkov (Bul) Contigo 0/0 - 40,43
Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Captain Star 0/0 - 40,93
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Dalton van het Lindehof 0/0 - 42,42
Natasja Kleinpenning (Ned) Wild Thing 0/0 - 43,77
Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Wendy FZ 0/0 - 45,78
10º Christine Dorenkamp (Ale) Milky Way 0/1 - 52,16
11º Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Charles 0/4 - 38,21
12º Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Air Forse One 0/4 - 40,07
13º Andre Camargo (Bra) Corina 0/4 - 40,23
14º Simone Blum (Ale) Amor 0/4 - 43,13
15º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Diamant de Laubry 0/4 - 43,17
16º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Pimousse des Saules 0/4 - 43,18
17º Marlene Lykke Nielsen (Din) Time 4 U 0/4 - 44,75
18º Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Ribery 0/8 - 44,71
19º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) It's Magic 0/8 - 49,93
20º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Graffiti 0/E
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) Grey Martini 0/E
22º Camilla Enemark (Din) Party Dance 0/NP
23º Sandra Burmeister (Fin) Watch Me 1 - 83,76
24º Ines Villadolid (Esp) Thorgal De Bornival 4 - 72,49
25º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Coldplay 4 - 74,23
26º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Cocin della Caccia 4 - 75,96
27º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Carrara 4 - 75,97
28º Tobias Bachl (Ale) Quarterback 4 - 76,01
29º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Idillyc 4 - 76,25
30º Victor Evangeliste (Bra) Plutot De Beaufour 4 - 76,26
31º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Fandango 4 - 76,59
32º Marcus Wenz (Ale) Quipolly 4 - 76,79
33º Ronnie Healy (Rsa) Willem III 4 - 76,84
34º Alberto Aldana (Mex) Pyrenes de Louzes 4 - 77,06
35º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Carino 4 - 77,4
36º Francesco Franco (Ita) Extra della Caccia 4 - 78,14
37º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Oceania di Campalto 4 - 78,36
38º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Daedalus van T&L 4 - 78,63
39º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Winning Boy 4 - 78,63
40º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Uva di San Calogero 4 - 79,37
41º Thomas Dresler (Din) Cornelia 4 - 79,71
42º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Talmund Des Bergeries 4 - 79,83
43º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Cocodrillo 4 - 79,91
44º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Cash in 4 - 80,14
45º Nils Candon (Fra) Wimbledon 4 - 80,42
46º Francesco Franco (Ita) Cenzo 4 - 81,46
47º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) W Amelusina 4 - 81,94
48º Paolo Del Favero (Ita) Extasy 4 - 82
49º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Vera 4 - 82,82
50º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Racord F 5 - 84,6
51º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Dynamo 5 - 85,08
52º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Cayman III 5 - 85,17
53º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Shell 6 - 88,29
54º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Thor de l Enclos 6 - 88,97
55º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Coriall Z 7 - 94,26
56º Martine De Voogt-Rodenburg (Ned) Wyoming 8 - 74,75
57º Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Espoir du Rouet 8 - 74,77
58º Martine De Voogt-Rodenburg (Ned) Washington 8 - 76,23
59º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Pandore de Bliniere 8 - 76,68
60º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Dream Boy 8 - 76,76
61º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Cawonia 8 - 77,06
62º Pontus Westerngren (Sue) Waldo K 8 - 77,19
63º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Pablo du Lys 8 - 78,12
64º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Crazy Angel 8 - 78,9
65º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Goto del Terriccio 8 - 79,84
66º Carlo Pavoni (Ita) Dee-Jay van de Kompel 8 - 80,49
67º Peter Englbrecht (Aut) Leo de Backer 8 - 80,53
68º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Pialona du Lys 8 - 80,64
69º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Contendrina 8 - 82,35
70º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Conca d'Or Z 8 - 82,65
71º Jasmina Kapetan (Slo) Duka's Terna 9 - 83,75
72º Diego Grotto (Ita) Corino FZ 9 - 84,33
73º Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Wispelway 9 - 84,45
74º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Darius van de Hermitage 9 - 85,08
75º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Dyshees 12 - 73,88
76º Jasmina Kapetan (Slo) Duka's Apollo 12 - 75,95
77º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Gabbia Del Terriccio 12 - 77,81
78º Kartni Nielsen (Din) Baranus 12 - 78,34
79º Ulrike Hainich (Ale) Calypso 12 - 79,03
80º Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Agropoint Chello 12 - 79,5
81º Ibrahim Vaskov (Blr) Carlos 12 - 82,64
82º Patrick Lam (Hkg) Camporado's Son 12 - 95,15
83º Caroline Müller (Ale) Watson 13 - 84,25
84º Maria Papourdanou (Gre) Pleyane d'Aria 16 - 73,27
85º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Curley Sue 16 - 75,71
86º Luiz Antonio Neves (Bra) Contessa 16 - 81,84
87º Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Capable 20 - 78,26
88º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Pinpin d Hammer 20 - 96,46
89º Uli Collee (Ale) Castillion 21 - 84,3
90º Franca Zanetti (Ita ) Indira FZ 21 - 102,04
91º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Walesca III 24 - 96,3
92º Colette Schoch (Sui) Calluna 31 - 92,96
93º Agnes Heibl (Hun) Carlo E
  Simone Coata (Ita) Colorado E
  Marc Wirths (Ale) Escadera E
96º Susanne Behring (Ale) Caretina B R
  Simone Coata (Ita) Julio Palegro R
  Robert Bombek (Slo) Colmina R
  Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Wish R
  Camilla Enemark (Din) Diamond Rock R
  Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Elubeda R
  Prueba Nº09 7 años. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francesco Franco (Ita) Parsifal 0 - 58,73
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Offenback de Fritot 0 - 59,34
Jody Bosteels (Bel) Cadarco Ninohorse 0 - 59,36
Kevin Staut (Fra) Banda 0 - 60,05
Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Caracas 0 - 61,04
Marianne Kistler (Sui) Onaia Des Biards 0 - 62,35
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Coriano Zwartepannenhof 0 - 63,07
Bárbara Suter (Ita) Sinfonia del Bedesco 0 - 63,08
Marianne Kistler (Sui) V 0 - 63,48
10º Peter Englbrecht (Aut) V6 0 - 63,48
11º Caroline Müller (Ale) Carlotta Singular la Magnifica 0 - 64,02
12º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Gemina 0 - 64,32
13º Francesco Franco (Ita) Shutterflah 0 - 64,67
14º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Cordamiro 0 - 64,94
15º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Lucio 0 - 65,02
16º Nicolas Mignon (Lux) Osgore Hoy 0 - 65,43
17º Carlotta Palermo (Ita) Aconti 0 - 66,39
18º Martine De Voogt-Rodenburg (Ned) Virginia 0 - 66,97
19º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Constanze 0 - 67,03
20º Natasja Kleinpenning (Ned) Or De La Charboniere 0 - 68,3
21º Holger Wenz (Ale) Silvana 0 - 69,24
22º Marlene Lykke Nielsen (Din) Clemens 0 - 69,36
23º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) El On Af Óstra Hult 0 - 69,48
24º Caroline Müller (Ale) Vidar 0 - 70,16
25º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) AS Cold as Ice Z 0 - 70,84
26º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Baturin 0 - 71,28
27º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Verona 0 - 71,88
28º Natasja Kleinpenning (Ned) Hoeck S Licanto 0 - 72,44
29º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) High Yummy 0 - 72,78
30º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Cupido De Laubry 0 - 74,2
31º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Cavalino 0 - 74,41
32º Camilla Enemark (Din) Cappucino 0 - 75,71
33º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Vitt Barrage 0 - 75,83
34º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Onyx' Jac 0 - 76,62
35º Ralf Runge (Ale) Daisy 0 - 77,91
36º Ulrike Hainich (Ale) Or De La Bruyere Db 0 - 79,39
37º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Chianti's Dream 0 - 80,37
38º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Cantino 1 - 82,17
39º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Vivolinus 1 - 83,2
40º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Oakland la Goula 3 - 91,99
41º Alvaro Albarracin (Arg) Canturland 4 - 63,25
42º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Vermont Star 4 - 63,73
43º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Oceane De Coquerie 4 - 65,26
44º Colette Schoch (Sui) Colina II 4 - 65,63
45º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Surefire 4 - 66,12
46º Andrea Franchi (Ita) Colour Line 4 - 66,97
47º Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Arabeske 4 - 66,99
48º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Víctor 4 - 68,09
49º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Orion des Katvents 4 - 69,46
50º Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Conterno 6 4 - 69,58
51º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Virginia II 4 - 69,62
52º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Smilla 4 - 69,95
53º Urs Fáh (Sui) Castello IX 4 - 70,03
54º Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Gavallér 4 - 70,16
55º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Ondeo de Piliere 4 - 72,72
56º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Vivio C 4 - 73,11
57º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Carmen XXIV CH 4 - 73,35
58º Caroline Müller (Ale) Van Gogh 4 - 73,58
59º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Caruso 4 - 73,7
60º Christian Schou (Din) Hójrupgaards Locomotion 4 - 74,29
61º Pia Levin (Sue) Farceur 4 - 74,48
62º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Bombastic 4 - 78,97
63º Grigoris Voglis (Gre) Oleis de Chenee 4 - 79,25
64º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Clicksem 5 - 83,28
65º Jasmina Kapetan (Slo) Duka's Carington 5 - 83,97
66º Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Corino 7 - 92
67º Uli Collee (Ale) Chinook SF 8 - 64,31
68º Marlene Lykke Nielsen (Din) Acorada 8 - 65,73
69º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Comic van de Vihta 8 - 69,81
70º Simone Coata (Ita) Cashaz 8 - 76,82
71º Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Carneol 8 - 77,58
72º Kristian Kniha (Ale) Alibaba MG 8 - 78,03
73º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Olaf de Mars 8 - 78,66
74º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Dinzy 8 - 79,14
75º Agnes Heibl (Hun) Simply You 9 - 81,86
76º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Corlanda van Breehof 9 - 84,26
77º Mattia Brocchi (Ita) Carbón 10 - 88,7
78º Karl Schneider (Ale) Alfonso 10 - 104,25
79º Julia Zawada (Pol) Kiri 11 - 91,68
80º Uli Collee (Ale) Vip Z 12 - 66,75
81º Patrik Majher (Svk) Cantania 12 - 67,12
82º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Vjemmah 12 - 67,5
83º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Caprice 12 - 73,9
84º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Larosa 12 - 76,45
85º Luiz Antonio Neves (Bra) Coxhaven 12 - 96,16
86º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Coolboy R M 15 - 92,76
87º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Born to Win 17 - 100,28
88º Victor Evangeliste (Bra) Simply the Best 18 - 101,85
89º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Casino E
  Dora Bakos (Hun) Channini E
91º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Oslo De Moyon R
  Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Corday R
  Prueba Nº10 CSI*. 1,20 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stuart Reeve-Young (Gbr) Chamonix 0/0 - 27,27
Claudia Benedetti (Ita) Marengo Van Spalbeek 0/0 - 27,43
Kirsten Gille Sutin (Din) Kesabelle de Baugy 0/0 - 28,35
Thomas Dresler (Din) Catana van't Schaaphof 0/0 - 28,4
Beatrice Ottaviani (Ita) Incor 0/0 - 28,66
Alexandra Arabadzhieva (Bul) Carina Z 0/0 - 29,6
Ludovica Francesconi (Ita) Zadar 0/0 - 29,62
Noora Forsten (Fin) Campari 0/0 - 29,7
Di Lampard (Gbr) Puck II 0/0 - 30,6
10º Maria Aminoff (Fin) The Best Off 'B' 0/0 - 31
11º Ambra Crociani (Ita) Ripper 0/0 - 31,7
12º Enrico Manera (Ita) Gaston S 0/0 - 31,8
13º Okuda Keisuke (Jap) Bi-Nice 0/0 - 32,83
14º Ekaterina Rybolovleva (Rus) Uropo 0/0 - 33,9
15º Sabina Timgren (Fin) Askari II 0/0 - 35,2
16º Eduardo Groisman (Bra) Regal de Ligny 0/0 - 35,3
17º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Granny Smith 0/0 - 36,96
18º Alexandra Arabadzhieva (Bul) Contender 0/0 - 37,5
19º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Korea 0/0 - 40,66
20º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Olympia D'oreal 0/0 - 40,9
21º Eva Kragh Pedersen (Din) Moegelbjergs Carreras 0/0 - 42,2
22º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Sunman 0/0 - 43,09
23º Elisabetta Vignoli (Ita) Corando 0/0 - 43,6
24º Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Par Trois 0/0 - 44,7
25º Martina Wrede (Ale) Quintara 0/0 - 45
26º Elisabetta Vignoli (Ita) Unique III Drum v/h Juxshot 0/1 - 45,08
27º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Queen Of Life 0/1 - 45,88
28º Carloandrea Concari (Ita) Mambo Number Five 0/1 - 46,1
29º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) SIEC Brigador 0/1 - 48
30º Maria Aminoff (Fin) Quickzone Z 0/4 - 32,1
31º Olivia Kjessler (Sue) Nash 0/4 - 39,22
32º Raffaela Pane (Ita) Gaia di Franciacorta 0/4 - 39,72
33º Samina Hayat (Din) Christovao 0/4 - 44,13
34º Linn Jonsson (Sue) Brad Pitt 0/5 - 48,5
35º Chiara Foschini (Ita) Nitisara 0/5 - 48,9
36º Alessandra Manunta (Ita) Pearl Diamond 0/8 - 29,36
37º Luca Demaria (Ita) Oro di Campalato 0/8 - 35,3
38º Kati Molander (Fin) Victor V D Sent 0/8 - 59,3
39º Consuelo Palmerini (Ita) Pünktchen 0/R
40º Romana Hartl (Aut) Raschida I 4 - 45,41
41º Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Kilconnell Sam 4 - 45,72
42º Elin Hansson (Sue) Satchmo 4 - 51,22
43º Francesco De Medici (Ita) Neruda di Campalto 4 - 52,55
44º Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Cesanne 4 - 52,95
45º Sabina Timgren (Fin) Cohiba 4 - 52,98
46º Ibrahim Vaskov (Blr) Charmant 4 - 53,56
47º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Comanche Pracht de Laubry 4 - 53,61
48º Camilla Faggi (Ita) Vocarlos 4 - 53,61
49º Stuart Reeve-Young (Gbr) Claudette 4 - 59,69
50º Maria Papourdanou (Gre) Nikiboko 5 - 60,35
51º Raffaela Pane (Ita) Zanbarak 8 - 43,49
52º Kirsten Gille Sutin (Din) Lord des Cresles 8 - 46,66
53º Claudia Benedetti (Ita) Iride della Fontanella 8 - 48,88
54º Gabrielle Abbate (Bra) Rieke da Zara 8 - 49,83
55º Fedora Leo (Ita) Colette van het Groenhof 8 - 53,27
56º Nicki Baily-Gibson (Gbr) Loutanos Son 10 - 66,97
57º Eduardo Groisman (Bra) Jasilia du Coudray 13 - 63,54
58º Andrea Pozzolini (Ita) Ratina 16 - 47,91
59º Niccoló Ubaldini (Ita) Pizzicata 18 - 80,81
60º Alessandra Manunta (Ita) Cordelice E
  Agnes Heibl (Hun) Prima Donna E
  Enrico Manera (Ita) Capri E
  Constanza Rocca (Ita) Lumpi E
  Ekaterina Rybolovleva (Rus) Celesto Z E
  Kristina Boll (Din) Luigi E
66º Elin Hansson (Sue) Lara R
  Kia Leveau (Sue) Cleo R
  Prueba Nº11 CSI*.Ch/Jun. 1,20 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonia Pontiki (Gre) Mirabelle Du Theil 0/0 - 26,6
Antonia Pontiki (Gre) Ricolien 0/0 - 27,4
Eygenia Houhoulis (Gre) Mado de la Hague 0/0 - 28,7
Matteo Avalone (Ita) Madiro 0/0 - 37
Rebecca Betti (Ita) Chaplin 0/0 - 40,44
Declan Mcparland (Irl) Clarequest Hill Cruise 0/0 - 42,6
Benedetta Cesaretto (Ita) Loro Piana Salomon ter Wilgen 0/E
Eleonora Salvatori (Ita) Komtesse III 4 - 46,33
Melissa Berutti (Ita) Sindy 4 - 46,36
10º Lucas Amoed (Bra) Willem van het Overlede Goed 12 - 49,8
  Prueba Nº12 CSI*.1,25 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yves Dietrich (Sui) Quilano 0 - 52,8
Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Jessica D'Anglin 0 - 53,01
Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Agropoint Casparov 0 - 53,03
Emeli Emteryd (Sue) Quix 0 - 54,17
Margherita Rizzetto (Ita) Granima H 0 - 54,78
Declan Mcparland (Irl) Cord'alou 0 - 55,8
Di Lampard (Gbr) Mc Kinley 0 - 56,82
Edoardo Biancheri (Ita) Loriot D'audes 0 - 57,17
Nadja Suhr (Din) Calderon 0 - 57,29
10º Francesca Mari Savarola Avella (Ita) Kalia Du Fraigneau 0 - 57,64
11º Pier Paolo Lanza (Ita) Astrid Z 0 - 57,99
12º Margherita Rizzetto (Ita) Nikita de Bruz 0 - 58,35
13º Pernille Tribler (Din) Whato P 0 - 58,53
14º Pernille Tribler (Din) Revolution 0 - 59,2
15º Samina Hayat (Din) Heslegard's Lucky Boy 0 - 61,65
16º Louise Bruun (Din) Landino 0 - 61,78
17º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Kamel De Gobaude 0 - 62,4
18º Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Bartholomeus 0 - 62,41
19º Alessia Moroni (Ita) Joliville 0 - 62,58
20º Sophie Pellerey (Fra) Inoos Du Chene 0 - 63,29
21º Christine Kirchner (Ale) Jordan 0 - 63,32
22º Stephanie Schuepbach (Usa) Dorian Gray 0 - 63,59
23º Anna Moutinho (Por) Mavalco 0 - 63,75
24º Andrea De Martino (Ita) Uptown Girl 0 - 64,3
25º Amanda Dolfi (Ita) God Save Villeur 0 - 65,3
26º Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Cora 0 - 65,73
27º Viviana Di Benedetto (Ita) Galion Brun 0 - 66,46
28º Jesper Brunander (Din) Car de Priamos 0 - 66,82
29º Nora Kuznik (Ita) Alesca 0 - 67,26
30º Di Lampard (Gbr) Curtis 0 - 67,37
31º Pier Paolo Lanza (Ita) Las Vegas 0 - 69,08
32º Pietro Santetti (Ita) Caligi 0 - 71,95
33º Camilla Enemark (Din) Mailunds Cross 0 - 72,06
34º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Pathos M 0 - 73
35º Ekaterina Rybolovleva (Rus) Lucky the Man 0 - 74,19
36º Marie Burke (Irl) Welta 0 - 76,2
37º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Contandro 0 - 79,3
38º Agnes Heibl (Hun) Seriff 4 - 55,06
39º Luca Demaria (Ita) Eurostar I 4 - 56,48
40º Romana Hartl (Aut) Landino 4 - 56,72
41º Reka Jakabffy (Ita) Alidiva 4 - 57,35
42º Evdoksia Sakelaridi (Gre) Kermesse Du Manoir 4 - 60,29
43º Viktoria Nerell (Sue) Outsider 4 - 60,7
44º Kirsten Gille Sutin (Din) Connaisseur Z 4 - 60,75
45º Uli Collee (Ale) Classic Fashion 4 - 61,63
46º Silvia Briante (Ita) Leandro 4 - 63,71
47º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Lucy 4 - 67,21
48º Julius Fránzl (Aut) Chicago Z 4 - 68,34
49º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Alegro 4 - 69,13
50º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Lisalotta 4 - 72,32
51º Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Capacity 4 - 72,89
52º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Casall 4 - 74,31
53º Benedetta Sommariva (Ita) Prinz Uwe 4 - 75,04
54º Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Kosie 4 - 80,65
55º Ludovica Francesconi (Ita) Arcibaldo 4 - 83,25
56º Stephanie Schuepbach (Usa) Gismo 4 - 85,61
57º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Udobantos 5 - 87,58
58º Linea Holmberg (Sue) Cool Man 8 - 63,44
59º Helena Kjessler (Sue) Ley Komik 8 - 68,44
60º Julius Fránzl (Aut) Valentino 8 - 72,8
61º Kristina Boll (Din) Doyen 8 - 74,19
62º Alessandro Mazzi (Ita) Juliet 8 - 74,72
63º Frida Lovgren (Sue) Steffi I 9 - 89,38
64º Hana Bajrovic (Slo) Sportina Christin 12 - 73,4
65º Sabina Mctaggart (Gbr) Power Boy E
  Alessandro Mazzi (Ita) PlayBoy da Zara E
  Prueba Nº13 CSI*. Ch/Jun.1,25 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabella Grechi (Ita) Landi 0 - 65,34
Hanna Klensmedan (Sue) Mira Ceti 0 - 70,27
  Prueba Nº14 CSI*. 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Urh Bauman (Slo) Tequila S 0/0 - 25,22
Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Ideal Champeix 0/0 - 25,74
Caroline Gasser (Ita) Silla 0/0 - 25,77
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Worlds Fair 0/0 - 25,81
Christine Dorenkamp (Ale) Pamee 0/0 - 27,28
Christine Dorenkamp (Ale) Anka 0/0 - 27,62
Urh Bauman (Slo) M-Lejk 0/0 - 28,68
Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Ursula FZ 0/0 - 28,78
Giorgia Anna Ieromazzo (Ita) Corino 0/0 - 29,03
10º Pia Levin (Sue) All Inclusive 0/0 - 29,13
11º Judith Bachl (Ale) Zserbo 0/0 - 29,71
12º Eva Kragh Pedersen (Din) Chinatu Ls La Silla 0/0 - 30,48
13º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Chatami 0/0 - 31,21
14º Giorgia Anna Ieromazzo (Ita) Red Bull Chassot 0/0 - 31,34
15º Marios Destefanos (Gre) Marlon 0/0 - 31,55
16º Hana Bajrovic (Slo) Cabano 0/0 - 31,66
17º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Ailton 0/0 - 34,75
18º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 0/0 - 35,05
19º Julien Epalliard (Fra) Nectar Du Plessis 0/0 - 37,1
20º Alexandra Sisseck (Din) Baileys-BH 0/0 - 37,46
21º Gregory Marinakis (Gre) Loulou du Quesnay 0/4 - 26,13
22º Anja Lykke Nielsen (Din) Fourage 0/4 - 27,38
23º Marlene Lykke Nielsen (Din) Ready 4 U 0/4 - 28,77
24º Federica Ameri (Ita) Cirque del Sol 0/4 - 29,02
25º Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Lorenzo 0/4 - 29,1
26º Amanda Dolfi (Ita) Icare De Semilly 0/4 - 29,4
27º Marla Lovett (Gbr) Emily 0/4 - 29,85
28º Andrew Settli (Nor) Chilaver't 0/4 - 30
29º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Maya D'artoire 0/4 - 31,55
30º Kristina Boll (Din) Cecotto 0/6 - 49,88
31º Emanuele Re (Ita) Twister 0/8 - 32,26
32º Judith Bachl (Ale) Calvin K 4 - 46,6
33º Frida Lovgren (Sue) Acaletto KJ 4 - 50,26
34º Viktoria Nerell (Sue) Town Cruise 4 - 51,87
35º Linea Holmberg (Sue) Panama 4 - 51,9
36º Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Si Jolie 4 - 52,18
37º Marcus Wenz (Ale) Amerika by Zyx 4 - 52,57
38º Andrea D'antoni (Ita) Confort 4 - 52,81
39º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cent-Man 4 - 52,94
40º Federico Luci (Ita) Blizzard 4 - 53,17
41º Kartni Nielsen (Din) Stan the Brandy-Man 4 - 53,79
42º Pietro Santetti (Ita) Go Z 4 - 54,12
43º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Mystere De Laume 4 - 54,64
44º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Jack London 4 - 54,9
45º Dora Bakos (Hun) Powergold 4 - 55,54
46º Ulrike Hainich (Ale) Pacca'o De L'escaille 4 - 57,7
47º David Temperani (Ita) Toronto 7 - 73,05
48º Benedetta Sommariva (Ita) Pical 7 - 73,25
49º Stine Lokken (Nor) L'Akadella 7 - 73,81
50º Luna Faniglione (Ita) Laquita 8 - 53,73
51º Amy Graham (Aus) Transatlantic 8 - 54,64
52º Kati Molander (Fin) Celebration Z 8 - 56,4
53º Ragna Zaar (Sue) Chantilly 8 - 60,53
54º Olivia Kjessler (Sue) Caipirinha 8 - 60,89
55º Francesca Mari Savarola Avella (Ita) Ego 9 - 80,21
56º Viviana Di Benedetto (Ita) Steffi 11 - 89,94
57º Luigi Bochicchio (Ita) Lorenz 12 - 52,2
58º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Casper 15 - 86,8
59º Yves Dietrich (Sui) Landboy Ege 17 - 80,33
60º Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Quidana 22 - 117,93
61º Sabina Mctaggart (Gbr) Chalice E
  Ragna Zaar (Sue) Tiranda E
  Dora Bakos (Hun) Laakoon E
  Prueba Nº15 CSI*. Ch/Jun.1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hanna Klensmedan (Sue) Coco Chanel 0/0 - 28,69
Hanna Klensmedan (Sue) Miami Springs 0/0 - 30,92
  Prueba Nº16 CSI3*. 1,40 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jody Bosteels (Bel) Nina Droeshout 0/0 - 21,29
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Leap De Riverland 0/0 - 22,53
Mia Crocetti (Ita) Garua 0/0 - 23,03
Simone Blum (Ale) Kasandro 0/0 - 23,59
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Calousco 0/0 - 24,27
Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Jumping Star Namur 0/0 - 25,3
Igor Kawiak (Pol) Ricardo 0/0 - 25,31
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Uranus 0/0 - 25,37
Luiz Felipe fil De Azevedo (Bra) Thry Beau Vd Kruis Wege 0/0 - 25,44
10º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Jockey Club Tresor 0/0 - 25,46
11º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Legende du Valy 0/0 - 25,53
12º William Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Clark 0/0 - 25,61
13º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Hollywood Iv 0/0 - 25,69
14º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Leonitas 0/0 - 25,76
15º Kristian Kniha (Ale) Acajou 0/0 - 25,88
16º Rüdiger Renner (Ale) Sunlight 0/0 - 25,93
17º Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Landrino 0/0 - 26,05
18º Andrea Franchi (Ita) Carlsberg 0/0 - 26,27
19º Blandine Roux (Fra) Nana de Baudry 0/0 - 26,35
20º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Latino Des Leus 0/0 - 26,52
21º Jessica Kürten (Irl) API Largo 0/0 - 26,75
22º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Lilas de la Chaise 0/0 - 26,81
23º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Briscar 0/0 - 27,19
24º Julien Epalliard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 0/0 - 27,28
25º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Clementine 0/0 - 27,49
26º Diana Kramer (Din) Olympic Z 0/0 - 27,74
27º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Rush On Du Houssoit 0/0 - 27,87
28º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Undina 0/0 - 28,16
29º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Miss Magic 0/0 - 28,54
30º Andreas Schou (Din) Uno's Safier 0/0 - 28,76
31º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 0/0 - 28,92
32º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Wizzy 0/0 - 28,94
33º Julien Epalliard (Fra) Loops De Batilly 0/0 - 29,34
34º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Calira 0/0 - 29,44
35º Noora Forsten (Fin) Evli Cagliostro 0/0 - 30,08
36º Natasja Kleinpenning (Ned) Grandia 0/0 - 30,1
37º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Jumping Du Rozel 0/0 - 30,71
38º Nils Candon (Fra) Annahof's Lawello 0/0 - 30,84
39º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 0/1 - 31,23
40º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Ducati 0/2 - 36,73
41º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Corradino 0/4 - 24,27
42º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Little Tom 0/4 - 24,31
43º Claudio Minardi (Ita) Onda di Valmarina 0/4 - 25,99
44º Kevin Staut (Fra) Brazil-M 0/4 - 26,33
45º Philippe Hager (Gre) Anloka 0/4 - 26,38
46º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Gwendulin 0/4 - 26,41
47º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Sundance 0/4 - 26,75
48º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Usa Today 0/4 - 27,76
49º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) La Toja II 0/4 - 29,5
50º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Midship Du Borda 0/4 - 30,95
51º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Top Gun 0/7 - 39,32
52º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Nelly 0/9 - 49,86
53º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High Valley 0/14 - 51,79
54º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Love Affair 0/R
55º Nils Candon (Fra) Balthazar van de Roshoeve 1 - 45,18
56º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad No Limit 1 - 45,2
57º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 1 - 45,74
58º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Bario Van'T Martendonkerf 1 - 47,97
59º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Lacanda 4 - 38,06
60º Melanie Cloarec (Fra) Leika De Semilly 4 - 38,48
61º Luiz Felipe fil De Azevedo (Bra) Ircos Du Rouet 4 - 38,75
62º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 4 - 38,76
63º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Neuf Decoeur Tardonne 4 - 39,96
64º David Deillon (Sui) Tahorna 4 - 40,4
65º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) New Remake de Servery 4 - 40,7
66º Linn Jonsson (Sue) ACE FLB 4 - 40,76
67º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Lavillon 4 - 40,79
68º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Vice-Versa De Septon 4 - 40,88
69º Kristian Kniha (Ale) Arabella 4 - 41,01
70º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Loro Piana Cinderella 4 - 41,03
71º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Anton 4 - 41,1
72º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Columbia Z 4 - 41,15
73º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Nobel De Virton 4 - 41,23
74º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Amor von her Lindehof 4 - 41,25
75º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Calgary 4 - 41,28
76º Holger Wenz (Ale) Cicero 4 - 41,3
77º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Neltor 4 - 41,59
78º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Cool-Girl 4 - 41,59
79º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III 4 - 41,71
80º Irena Nicovic (Srb) Look Me V 4 - 41,79
81º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Vitesse 4 - 41,91
82º Caroline Müller (Ale) Upgrade 4 - 41,94
83º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) Popeye 4 - 41,99
84º Holger Wenz (Ale) Gaja 4 - 41,99
85º Kelly O'connor (Irl) Doc Holliday 4 - 42,06
86º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) SNAI Jouvence de Choisy 4 - 42,16
87º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Jumping Star Vanessa 4 - 42,27
88º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Jeckerson Kapitol D'argonne 4 - 42,31
89º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Roletta 4 - 42,33
90º Urs Fáh (Sui) Palermo 4 - 42,39
91º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Hope 4 - 42,57
92º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Winetoe 4 - 42,64
93º Thomas Dresler (Din) Never say never 4 - 42,81
94º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Lapidus De Launay 4 - 42,97
95º Jose Larocca (Arg) Voice 4 - 43,13
96º Simone Coata (Ita) Mirage De Levaux 4 - 43,27
97º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Jeckerson Olea 4 - 43,5
98º Rafael Rodrigues Amaral (Bra) Rimini 4 - 43,54
99º Nicolas Mignon (Lux) Chiarra 4 - 43,54
100º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Quartz Van Generhese 4 - 43,74
101º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Clapton 4 - 43,8
102º Karl Schneider (Ale) Limoncello 4 - 43,9
103º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Rosa 4 - 43,9
104º Marco Del Cistia (Bel) Turn Over 4 - 43,95
105º Christian Schou (Din) Coronada 4 - 44,02
106º Andreas Schou (Din) Corratus 4 - 44,04
107º Blandine Roux (Fra) Special Graaf 4 - 44,22
108º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Usday VDL 4 - 44,3
109º Cynthia Hankins (Usa) Calvie 4 - 44,67
110º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Bogegardens Apollo 4 - 44,72
111º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Poet 5 - 45,1
112º Katharina Offel (Ale) Diadem 5 - 45,8
113º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Allisson 5 - 45,88
114º William Whitaker (Gbr) Amadeus 5 - 46,08
115º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Joskin 5 - 46,5
116º Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Ritus 5 - 46,67
117º Elina Dendrinou (Gre) W K Liberty 5 - 46,95
118º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Penny Ege 8 - 37,16
119º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Zamar Fortuna For Ever 8 - 38,9
120º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Bonheur Van't Zorgvliet 8 - 39,55
121º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) No Fear 8 - 39,9
122º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Rannan Des Vergers 8 - 40,19
123º Tobias Bachl (Ale) Escada E 8 - 40,83
124º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Reinout 8 - 41,11
125º Inés Valladolid (Esp) Voltigeur 8 - 41,33
126º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Bacardi Orange de Muze 8 - 41,53
127º Marcus Wenz (Ale) My Baby Blue Batilly 8 - 41,92
128º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Clever Boy 8 - 42,21
129º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Isky de Baussy 8 - 42,45
130º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Wabelle de Muze 8 - 42,57
131º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) SNAI Boa Vista 8 - 43,3
132º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Pjalgary VDL 8 - 44,34
133º Olivier Philippaerts ( Bel) Splendid Vd Heffink 8 - 44,45
134º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Tsarin 8 - 44,84
135º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Contact 8 - 59,9
136º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Landquick 9 - 45,63
137º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) San Sebastian 9 - 46,12
138º Royne Zetterman (Sue) First Shot 9 - 46,6
139º Kaspar Hallsten (Sue) León 9 - 47,73
140º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Lime 9 - 48,26
141º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Moka De Mescam 9 - 62,35
142º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Twister 9 - 62,54
143º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Casello 11 - 54,22
144º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Royal Vinckenburgh 11 - 56,2
145º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Miss Corland 12 - 38,45
146º Andre Camargo (Bra) Vivaldi Van Het Nijskenshof 12 - 40,01
147º Carla Matarazzo (Ita) Karawana 12 - 40,49
148º Thibault Hutin (Fra) Trouble Shooter 12 - 40,55
149º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Sparta 12 - 42,9
150º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Alvaro V Pachern 12 - 43,2
151º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Chammartin 12 - 44,27
152º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Chem-Weld's Sandrhea-Star 12 - 57,6
153º Mohamed Mansour (Egy) Cyber-Space 13 - 45,2
154º Jesper Brunander (Din) Carajan 13 - 45,23
155º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Narcos du Vinnebus 13 - 45,24
156º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Luminus 13 - 47,3
157º Romina Romano (Ale) Romino Boy 15 - 54,64
158º Philippe Hager (Gre) Latoya Live 16 - 40,68
159º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Winston G 16 - 42,22
160º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Cortina 16 - 43,44
161º Stefano Brecciaroli (Ita) Carito 17 - 45,93
162º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Cadeau Ask 18 - 51,7
163º Rafael Rodrigues Amaral (Bra) Fifty Fifty 21 - 64,49
164º Reiko Takeda (Jpn) Obélix E
  Kelly O'connor (Irl) Butterfly High E
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Corrdino CH E
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Woutlands Pomery E
  Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cohiba E
  Pia Levin (Sue) Cooper E
  Thibault Hutin (Fra) Carambo vd Helle E
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Goya Chatelet E
  Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Tarron E
  Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Taxco Ls E
174º Luca Carini (Ita) Fight the Future R
  Noora Forsten (Fin) Quinault R
  Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Ionesco De Brekka R
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Carrick R
  Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Jolisco for Ever R
  Prueba Nº17 CSI3*. 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Morgane De Nouvo Lieu 0 - 55,56
Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Texas 0 - 57,11
Marcus Wenz (Ale) Texas by Zyx 0 - 57,28
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Sabina 0 - 57,52
Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Tornado 0 - 58,74
Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Mistral De Ravalet 0 - 59,15
Tobias Bachl (Ale) I Know It 0 - 59,29
Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Fighting Fit 0 - 60,66
Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Cordano Sanremo 0 - 61,23
10º Martina Wrede (Ale) Romeo 0 - 61,86
11º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Apollo Me 0 - 62,66
12º Ibrahim Vaskov (Blr) Casimir 0 - 63,23
13º Reiko Takeda (Jpn) Ticannaf 0 - 64,79
14º Colette Schoch (Sui) Casalinga 0 - 65,72
15º Colette Schoch (Sui) To Be 0 - 65,83
16º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Caracolle Z 0 - 66,68
17º Torben Suhr (Din) Amazing Grace 0 - 66,73
18º Kartni Nielsen (Din) Greta-Gisa 0 - 66,83
19º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 0 - 68,37
20º Sandra Burmeister (Fin) Cosiga 0 - 70,69
21º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) True Love 0 - 70,86
22º Frederikke Hvidberg-Ronje (Din) Qualite vd Begijnakker 0 - 74,33
23º Chiara Arrighetti (Ita) Nagali 0 - 76,15
24º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Sportina-Capone 0 - 76,53
25º Cynthia Hankins (Usa) Amor 0 - 78,53
26º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Isottella 0 - 78,65
27º Frederikke Hvidberg-Ronje (Din) Urano III 0 - 78,67
28º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Lindox 1 - 80,36
29º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Lily 4 - 57,92
30º Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Bacardi 4 - 58,43
31º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Kama D'emeraude 4 - 59,47
32º David Deillon (Sui) Junon de la Creque 4 - 63,62
33º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Viking Van De Kwekenhoeve 4 - 64,04
34º Olivier Philippaerts ( Bel) Watteau II 4 - 66,43
35º Romina Romano (Ale) U Two 4 - 67,11
36º Rüdiger Renner (Ale) Loreda 4 - 71,93
37º Inés Valladolid (Esp) Jasmin De Bornival Z 4 - 72,48
38º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Dansk Avis Tryk's Lasall D 4 - 73,9
39º Carla Matarazzo (Ita) Gladiolus 4 - 77,72
40º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Snai Concender 4 - 78,43
41º Julius Fránzl (Aut) Cocciante 5 - 80,54
42º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Lux Ass 8 - 71,71
43º Patrik Majher (Svk) Lanzelot 8 - 75,13
44º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Uno II 8 - 77,92
45º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Baluga 9 - 96,39
46º Marc Wirths (Ale) Squarco M 12 - 59,83
47º Carla Matarazzo (Ita) Lilla' di San Calogero 12 - 69,66
48º Marco Carli (Ita) Tsarina 16 - 66,38
49º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II E
  Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) L'Obsession E
  Elina Dendrinou (Gre) Doubtless E
  Elina Dendrinou (Gre) O Two Step G E
  Sophie Jakolitsch (Aut) Cero Dona G E
54º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Lilly Marleen R
  Prueba Nº18 CSI3*. 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Ok Star 0 - 49,42
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Palermo 0 - 51,4
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Nimu L'enchante 0 - 53,24
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Violet B 0 - 54,26
Uli Collee (Ale) Bella S 0 - 54,29
Matteo Giunti (Ita) Watson 0 - 54,63
Kristian Kniha (Ale) Picco 0 - 54,89
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Narusha 0 - 55,12
Patrik Majher (Svk) A Capella 0 - 55,96
10º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Viko 0 - 56,05
11º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Lucky S 0 - 56,28
12º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Okinawa Du Houssoit 0 - 56,34
13º Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Saturday 0 - 57,42
14º Ulrike Hainich (Ale) Lady Tc 0 - 58,01
15º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Kec Pandora 0 - 58,71
16º Ronnie Healy (Rsa) Sunflower P 0 - 59,11
17º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Trevano 0 - 60,19
18º Martina Wrede (Ale) Lightning 0 - 60,57
19º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus 0 - 60,7
20º Yves Dietrich (Sui) Santa Monica 0 - 60,74
21º Simone Blum (Ale) Sam 0 - 60,84
22º Blandine Roux (Fra) Axel Van Overis 0 - 60,93
23º Camilla Enemark (Din) Maglebjergs Crannagh Hero 0 - 60,97
24º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Charmander 0 - 61,67
25º Caroline Müller (Ale) Tresor 0 - 63,07
26º Andre Lemanski (Pol) Castiglione L 0 - 63,09
27º Simone Coata (Ita) Incanto Della Mezzaluna 0 - 63,2
28º Pia Levin (Sue) Cupol 0 - 64,21
29º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Quando 0 - 64,77
30º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Paola 0 - 67,55
31º Katharina Offel (Ale) Sanne R 0 - 67,7
32º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) Carry Z 0 - 68,01
33º Diana Kramer (Din) Animous 0 - 68,06
34º Andrea D'antoni (Ita) Sabaudo Di San Patrignano 0 - 68,08
35º Diana Kramer (Din) Cabochon 0 - 68,61
36º Lucio Pozzani (Ita) Indien Du Marais 0 - 68,81
37º David Deillon (Sui) Cobargo 0 - 69,77
38º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) La Jolie 0 - 70,25
39º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Iasco 0 - 73,3
40º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Crosshill 1 - 74,64
41º Marc Wirths (Ale) Montedan W 1 - 74,75
42º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Unato 1 - 75,82
43º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Annahof's Nintendo 1 - 75,98
44º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Byblos 1 - 77,11
45º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Bridget 2 - 79,32
46º Olivier Philippaerts ( Bel) Cabrio Van De Heffinck 3 - 82,49
47º Simone Blum (Ale) Flying Boy 3 - 82,72
48º Cynthia Hankins (Usa) Monjean Du Vallet 3 - 83,93
49º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Vdl Lotus 4 - 54,04
50º Andrea Franchi (Ita) Whaw van Essene 4 - 56,86
51º Melanie Cloarec (Fra) Nastro De Cauville 4 - 62,34
52º Christian Schou (Din) Can Can 4 - 62,69
53º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche vh Nijskenshof 4 - 64,27
54º Ronnie Healy (Rsa) Ulien 4 - 64,5
55º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) La Pilota 4 - 64,84
56º Patrick Lam (Hkg) Nerimo v Pachern 4 - 64,89
57º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Selano 4 - 65,07
58º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Ravenna 4 - 65,25
59º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Bonius De Laubry 4 - 65,74
60º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Con 4 - 66,01
61º David Deillon (Sui) Lerona 4 - 66,08
62º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Carluna 4 - 66,38
63º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Stanislaus 4 - 67,17
64º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) New Edition 4 - 67,23
65º Patrik Majher (Svk) Lanthol 4 - 67,76
66º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Norman De Vesquerie 4 - 67,82
67º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) Taloubet Z 4 - 68,86
68º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Moineau Des Vents 4 - 68,98
69º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 4 - 69,23
70º Ruslan Petkov (Bul) Chessmann 4 - 69,73
71º Jose Larocca (Arg) Ballerin Vt Prinsenveld 4 - 69,93
72º Olivier Philippaerts ( Bel) Boris van het Kluizebos 4 - 70,17
73º Peter Englbrecht (Aut) Landronald Z 4 - 70,63
74º Linn Jonsson (Sue) Cornello KJ 4 - 70,63
75º Nils Candon (Fra) Sacharov Van De Helle 4 - 70,66
76º Pontus Westerngren (Sue) Navarone 4 - 71,18
77º Mariko Kato (Jpn) Cassiliano 4 - 71,54
78º Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Ucchino 4 - 71,9
79º Linn Jonsson (Sue) Acoreen FLB 4 - 72,82
80º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Ramorkus 4 - 73,94
81º Inés Valladolid (Esp) Record-Go 5 - 75,59
82º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Jackpot D'es 5 - 76,38
83º Claudio Minardi (Ita) Nepal Corubert 5 - 91,31
84º Cynthia Hankins (Usa) Jolly Royal C 6 - 97,38
85º Marianne Kistler (Sui) L B Prevail 7 - 82,38
86º Anna Szlezinger (Pol) Escudero L 7 - 83,7
87º Stine Lokken (Nor) Laroso 7 - 85,46
88º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Simply the Best 8 - 53,79
89º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Unicum 8 - 55,98
90º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 8 - 60,03
91º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Kensington T 8 - 61,95
92º Emeli Emteryd (Sue) Starlight Tagegarden 8 - 62,43
93º Martine De Voogt-Rodenburg (Ned) USA 8 - 63,75
94º Julia Zawada (Pol) Parandasj Van W 8 - 64,04
95º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Alteno 8 - 64,49
96º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Unbelievable 8 - 70,12
97º Mohamed Mansour (Egy) Crazy Anne 8 - 71,29
98º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Twitchs 8 - 72,01
99º Kaspar Hallsten (Sue) Carma Z 8 - 75,85
100º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Wanda De Saint Pierre 8 - 89,6
101º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Anata De Guldenboom 9 - 91,25
102º Camilla Enemark (Din) Midtnight Dance 11 - 83,35
103º Natasja Kleinpenning (Ned) Amazing Espria 11 - 85,81
104º Kaspar Hallsten (Sue) Hugo Frei 12 - 61,67
105º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Sjaloma K 12 - 66,99
106º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Kairos TSF 19 - 82,36
107º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Negatine du Mesnil E
  Pia Levin (Sue) Carrigan 2 E
109º Martina Wrede (Ale) Scaglietta R
  Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Malna R
  Prueba Nº19 CSI3*. 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Antrakt 0 - 55,94
Alberto Aldana (Mex) Santos 0 - 57,14
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Laetitia 0 - 57,22
Marco Marmont (Ita) Ozone de l'Heribus CH 0 - 58,27
Caroline Müller (Ale) Move On 0 - 58,84
Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Lucky Du Reverdy 0 - 59,68
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cadeau Z 0 - 60,07
Luiz Felipe fil De Azevedo (Bra) Jumping Star Callius 0 - 60,14
Urs Fáh (Sui) Levis 0 - 60,15
10º Jose Larocca (Arg) Son of Marco 0 - 62,27
11º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Mouse 0 - 62,35
12º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam H N 0 - 62,38
13º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Nesquik 0 - 64,48
14º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tornesch 1042 0 - 64,97
15º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 0 - 65,29
16º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Victory Da 0 - 67,46
17º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarosa van Paemel 0 - 68,99
18º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Watch Me d'O 1 - 69,94
19º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 4 - 59,72
20º Holger Wenz (Ale) L B Rendam 4 - 61,62
21º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Tornado van de Noordheuvel 4 - 63,54
22º Paolo Zuvadelli (Ita) Rocco 4 - 64,29
23º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Kanebo 4 - 64,76
24º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Gibus Des Monts 4 - 64,92
25º Marc Wirths (Ale) Fidero II 4 - 65,5
26º Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Lorenzo 4 - 66,49
27º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Spirit Magic 4 - 67,31
28º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Lascaux D'aguzon 4 - 67,73
29º William Whitaker (Gbr) Rockim 5 - 70,87
30º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Poupee Des Collines 6 - 76,83
31º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Curant 8 - 58,74
32º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cash 8 - 63,1
33º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Ranino V 8 - 68,27
34º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord Spezi 8 - 68,88
35º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ali 11 - 80,29
36º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Pandora 12 - 63,27
37º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Semsaladem Berkenbroeck 16 - 65,38
38º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Chicofina 16 - 99,17
39º Ralf Runge (Ale) Eddie E
40º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Don King Baio R
  Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison R
  Prueba Nº20 CSI3*. 1,30 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Rasing Star 0/0 - 20,2
Karl Schneider (Ale) Anka L 0/0 - 20,79
Mia Crocetti (Ita) Venere Rossa 0/0 - 21,43
Clémence Laborde (Fra) Angel of me vt Hazelarenhoekje 0/0 - 21,51
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Hialoubet Vsssago 0/0 - 21,65
Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Columbo 0/0 - 21,65
Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Lado 0/0 - 22,53
Urs Fáh (Sui) Numero Uno 0/0 - 22,64
Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Modern Impressions 0/0 - 22,72
10º Patrick Lam (Hkg) Urban 0/0 - 22,75
11º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Lady Mizar 0/0 - 23
12º Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Spetter 0/0 - 23,38
13º Irena Nicovic (Srb) Under my Thumb 0/0 - 23,38
14º Alexandra Sisseck (Din) Jeckill Du Ry 0/0 - 24,25
15º Karl Schneider (Ale) Cash You 0/0 - 25,29
16º Frida Burmeister (Fin) Ufra Van't Roth-O H 0/0 - 28,04
17º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Kandy des Ibis 0/0 - 30,33
18º Chayenne Wiskerke (Ned) Vdl Rocksina HD 0/0 - 31,74
19º Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Lordessa 0/4 - 20,7
20º Marcus Wenz (Ale) Luzie 0/4 - 21,52
21º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Fair Play Double 0/4 - 22,68
22º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Vicky d'Omia N 0/4 - 22,86
23º Tobias Bachl (Ale) Cosino B 0/4 - 23,61
24º Irena Nicovic (Srb) Triks 0/4 - 24,04
25º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Upaya 0/4 - 24,12
26º Anna Szlezinger (Pol) Forest Gump 0/4 - 24,62
27º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Cobe vh Gonnehof 0/4 - 26,07
28º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Larose 0/4 - 26,41
29º Holger Wenz (Ale) L B La Silla L B Carnaval 0/4 - 28,12
30º Thomas Dresler (Din) Parnassus Z 0/8 - 20,21
31º Ibrahim Vaskov (Blr) Sydney 0/8 - 22,68
32º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Fabricio 0/8 - 23,25
33º Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Costa Rica 0/R
34º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Requinta 4 - 49,38
35º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Lovestar 4 - 50,19
36º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Cesara 4 - 51,13
37º Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Aleqs 4 - 51,68
38º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Ulexa 4 - 52,49
39º Ibrahim Vaskov (Blr) Calamus 4 - 53,46
40º Lorenzo Barzaghi (Ita) Chanel v/d Gavers 4 - 54,29
41º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Belverdere S 4 - 54,9
42º Thibault Hutin (Fra) Conquest 4 - 56,38
43º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Marlet du Riou 5 - 63,89
44º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Ginestra della Mezzaluna 5 - 65,64
45º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Romeo A 8 - 52,56
46º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Ruby 8 - 53,58
47º Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Silke 8 - 54,7
48º Mohamed Mansour (Egy) Picina 8 - 54,77
49º Marcello Serisola (Arg) Valdo De Laubry 8 - 74,02
50º Carlo Pavoni (Ita) Message de l'Isle 10 - 67,5
51º Lorenzo Barzaghi (Ita) Warlock R 10 - 68,2
52º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Showtime C E
53º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Föniks R
  Sandra Stahl (Ale) Lightning R
  Prueba Nº21 CSI3*. 1,50 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epalliard (Fra) Commissario 0/0 - 27,97
Kevin Staut (Fra) Jo de la Barde 0/0 - 28,58
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Talent 0/0 - 28,68
Luiz Felipe fil De Azevedo (Bra) Loriot 0/0 - 29,24
William Whitaker (Gbr) Animation II 0/0 - 29,76
Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Glory Days 0/0 - 29,82
Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Landkrone 0/0 - 30,3
Paolo Zuvadelli (Ita) Iouri Du Moulin 0/0 - 30,33
Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Aramis 0/0 - 31,03
10º Chiara Arrighetti (Ita) Harpon du Borda 0/0 - 31,8
11º Rüdiger Renner (Ale) Chico von Kielslück 0/0 - 31,97
12º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Paulien Ii 0/0 - 32,08
13º Jesper Brunander (Din) Tadonia 0/0 - 32,44
14º Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Milord D'Arbaz 0/0 - 32,58
15º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Codar 0/0 - 33,05
16º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Luccianno 0/0 - 33,58
17º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 0/0 - 35,02
18º Pontus Westerngren (Sue) Orlando 4/4 - 29,53
19º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Platin E 4/4 - 31,86
20º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 4/4 - 32,76
21º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Carrycho 4/4 - 33,58
22º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Quito 4/4 - 34,05
23º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Hamilton de Perhet 4/4 - 35,05
24º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Coulthard 4/4 - 35,92
25º Andreas Schou (Din) Champion F P 8/8 - 35,36
26º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Kira 12/12 - 31,96
27º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 12/12 - 38,84
28º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno E/E
29º Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Risohorse Cantalupi 4 - 41,85
30º Alberto Aldana (Mex) Ravel 'Z' 4 - 43,91
31º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 4 - 46,37
32º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Roger 4 - 46,95
33º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Chatman 4 - 47,16
34º Katharina Offel (Ale) Tico 4 - 47,31
35º Di Lampard (Gbr) Master Cruise 4 - 47,57
36º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) SNAI Passe Partout 4 - 47,66
37º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Querelle du Seigneur 4 - 47,82
38º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Pardoes 4 - 47,94
39º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Fin de Siecle della Mezzaluna 4 - 47,99
40º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Majestic Monte Cristo 4 - 48,34
41º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 4 - 48,66
42º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Manila VDL 4 - 48,74
43º Caroline Müller (Ale) Caretello 4 - 48,79
44º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Corradio-O H 4 - 48,89
45º Simone Coata (Ita) Nikita 4 - 48,92
46º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Eternally 4 - 48,96
47º Kartni Nielsen (Din) Otto 4 - 49,21
48º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Kirfa 4 - 50,43
49º Marco Marmont (Ita) Sobieski Dóberitz 4 - 50,57
50º Patrik Majher (Svk) Robroy 8 - 45,35
51º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Ups'n Downs Vanden Bandam 8 - 45,45
52º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) SNAI American Blu v Eeklelchem 8 - 46,62
53º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Lavaletto 8 - 47,02
54º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Da Zara Don Diego 8 - 47,22
55º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Nikito du Tillard 8 - 47,24
56º Paolo Adorno (Ita) Classic Boy 8 - 48,2
57º Jose Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 8 - 49,61
58º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Bebieto 8 - 50,57
59º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Semtex P 8 - 51,67
60º Julia Zawada (Pol) Key Largo 12 - 44,14
61º Andre Lemanski (Pol) Bischof L 12 - 44,54
62º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Zamar Panam 12 - 45,48
63º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Tiano 12 - 50,1
64º Luca Carini (Ita) LG Pico de Orizaba 13 - 69
65º Igor Kawiak (Pol) ABC CriCri 13 - 71,51
66º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Corrato 22 - 73,48
  Prueba Nº22 CSI*. 1,20 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexandra Paraskis (Gre) T Sellie 0/0 - 37,03
Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Cesanne 0/0 - 37,1
Kirsten Gille Sutin (Din) Kesabelle de Baugy 0/0 - 37,62
Luca Demaria (Ita) Oro di Campalato 0/0 - 38,27
Stuart Reeve-Young (Gbr) Chamonix 0/0 - 38,35
Stuart Reeve-Young (Gbr) Claudette 0/0 - 39,14
Raffaela Pane (Ita) Gaia di Franciacorta 0/0 - 39,25
Federica Taccari (Ita) Lancelote 0/0 - 41,27
Elin Hansson (Sue) Satchmo 0/0 - 41,57
10º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Sunman 0/0 - 42,52
11º Sabina Mctaggart (Gbr) Power Boy 0/0 - 43,49
12º Ibrahim Vaskov (Blr) Charmant 0/0 - 44,24
13º Nicki Baily-Gibson (Gbr) Loutanos Son 0/0 - 45,12
14º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) SIEC Brigador 0/0 - 45,47
15º Martina Wrede (Ale) Quintara 0/0 - 47,3
16º Kaspar Hallsten (Sue) Lara 0/4 - 33,77
17º Raffaela Pane (Ita) Zanbarak 0/4 - 38,37
18º Eduardo Groisman (Bra) Regal de Ligny 0/4 - 42,98
19º Chiara Foschini (Ita) Nitisara 0/4 - 44,03
20º Romana Hartl (Aut) Raschida I 0/4 - 44,33
21º Enrico Manera (Ita) Capri 0/4 - 45,53
22º Kirsten Gille Sutin (Din) Lord des Cresles 0/8 - 41,22
23º Elisabetta Vignoli (Ita) Corando 0/18 - 64,23
24º Agnes Heibl (Hun) Prima Donna 1 - 83,11
25º Kati Molander (Fin) Victor V D Sent 1 - 85,13
26º Camilla Faggi (Ita) Vocarlos 1 - 85,59
27º Eva Kragh Pedersen (Din) Moegelbjergs Carreras 2 - 87,11
28º Claudia Benedetti (Ita) Iride della Fontanella 4 - 60,9
29º Ambra Crociani (Ita) Ripper 4 - 72,82
30º Enrico Manera (Ita) Gaston S 4 - 73,04
31º Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Par Trois 4 - 75,15
32º Elisabetta Vignoli (Ita) Unique III Drum v/h Juxshot 4 - 78,31
33º Francesco De Medici (Ita) Neruda di Campalto 4 - 80,34
34º Alessandra Manunta (Ita) Pearl Diamond 6 - 89,96
35º Matteo Avalone (Ita) Madiro 7 - 91,36
36º Olivia Kjessler (Sue) Nash 8 - 75,44
37º Sabina Mctaggart (Gbr) Chalice 8 - 75,47
38º Gabrielle Abbate (Bra) Rieke da Zara 8 - 75,67
39º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Comanche Pracht de Laubry 8 - 78,15
40º Okuda Keisuke (Jap) Bi-Nice 12 - 81,73
41º Andrea Pozzolini (Ita) Ratina 15 - 92,48
42º Linn Jonsson (Sue) Brad Pitt 17 - 102,36
43º Niccoló Ubaldini (Ita) Pizzicata 20 - 78,82
44º Eduardo Groisman (Bra) Jasilia du Coudray E
  Kia Leveau (Sue) Cleo E
  Prueba Nº23 CSI*. Ch/Jun.1,20 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Giovanna Calonaci (Ita) Luciole Du Prieure 0/0 - 37,27
Melissa Berutti (Ita) Sindy 0/0 - 42,03
Matteo Avalone (Ita) Madiro 7 - 91,36
Eleonora Salvatori (Ita) Komtesse III 8 - 69,48
Declan Mcparland (Irl) Clarequest Hill Cruise 9 - 100,59
Lucas Amoed (Bra) Willem van het Overlede Goed 10 - 88,12
Rebecca Betti (Ita) Chaplin 17 - 101
Benedetta Cesaretto (Ita) Loro Piana Salomon ter Wilgen E
  Prueba Nº24 CSI*. 1,25 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nadja Suhr (Din) Calderon 0/0 - 27,93
Stephanie Schuepbach (Usa) Dorian Gray 0/0 - 30
Viviana Di Benedetto (Ita) Galion Brun 0/0 - 30,81
Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Cora 0/0 - 31,22
Nora Kuznik (Ita) Alesca 0/0 - 32,2
Ulrike Hainich (Ale) Cogito H 0/0 - 32,84
Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Pathos M 0/0 - 33,4
Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Udobantos 0/0 - 39,48
Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Lucy 0/4 - 27,41
10º Agnes Heibl (Hun) Seriff 0/4 - 27,56
11º Pier Paolo Lanza (Ita) Las Vegas 0/4 - 32,91
12º Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Kilconnell Sam 0/4 - 33
13º Di Lampard (Gbr) Puck II 0/4 - 35,05
14º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Olympia D'oreal 0/4 - 36,83
15º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Tara ni Quidam 0/8 - 34,57
16º Margherita Rizzetto (Ita) Granima H 4 - 38,65
17º Anna Moutinho (Por) Mavalco 4 - 40,5
18º Pietro Santetti (Ita) Caligi 4 - 42,57
19º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Lisalotta 4 - 43,67
20º Elina Dendrinou (Gre) Twister Independence 4 - 44,35
21º Andrea De Martino (Ita) Uptown Girl 4 - 45,08
22º Pernille Tribler (Din) Whato P 4 - 46,38
23º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Korea 4 - 49,29
24º Stephanie Schuepbach (Usa) Gismo 5 - 55,81
25º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Siec Aristo 5 - 58,98
26º Sophie Pellerey (Fra) Inoos Du Chene 6 - 61,09
27º Pier Paolo Lanza (Ita) Astrid Z 8 - 42,75
28º Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Bartholomeus 8 - 43,35
29º Alessandro Mazzi (Ita) PlayBoy da Zara 8 - 45,01
30º Hana Bajrovic (Slo) Sportina Christin 8 - 45,85
31º Benedetta Sommariva (Ita) Prinz Uwe 10 - 62
32º Alessandro Mazzi (Ita) Juliet 12 - 45,42
33º Louise Bruun (Din) Landino 16 - 68,18
34º Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Capacity 19 - 66,09
35º Helena Kjessler (Sue) Ley Komik 20 - 45,02
36º Viviana Di Benedetto (Ita) Steffi E
  Maria Papourdanou (Gre) Nikiboko E
  Marcello Carraro (Ita) Afrika Mia E
  Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Kosie E
  Margherita Rizzetto (Ita) Nikita de Bruz E
  Kirsten Gille Sutin (Din) Connaisseur Z E
  Francesca Mari Savarola Avella (Ita) Kalia Du Fraigneau E
  Christine Kirchner (Ale) Jordan E
  Reka Jakabffy (Ita) Alidiva E
  Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Quidana E
  Ludovica Francesconi (Ita) Zadar E
  Mariko Kato (Jpn) Caprice van het Molenhof E
  Prueba Nº25 CSI*. Ch/Jun.1,25 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabella Grechi (Ita) Landi 0/0 - 30,84
Eygenia Houhoulis (Gre) Mado de la Hague 4 - 38,91
Antonia Pontiki (Gre) Ricolien 4 - 38,95
Giovanna Calonaci (Ita) Playstation-Z R
  Prueba Nº26 CSI*. 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Amy Graham (Aus) Transatlantic 0/0 - 38,15
Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Lorenzo 0/0 - 40,07
Eva Kragh Pedersen (Din) Chinatu Ls La Silla 0/0 - 40,46
Yves Dietrich (Sui) Quilano 0/4 - 36,3
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Worlds Fair 0/4 - 36,93
Amanda Dolfi (Ita) God Save Villeur 0/12 - 39,48
Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Granny Smith 1 - 76,44
Caroline Gasser (Ita) Silla 1 - 77,06
Ralf Runge (Ale) Classic Fashion 1 - 78,6
10º Marios Destefanos (Gre) Marlon 1 - 79,31
11º Declan Mcparland (Irl) Cord'alou 2 - 80,04
12º Julien Epalliard (Fra) Nectar Du Plessis 2 - 81,22
13º Giorgia Anna Ieromazzo (Ita) Red Bull Chassot 4 - 72,7
14º Linea Holmberg (Sue) Panama 4 - 73,13
15º Judith Bachl (Ale) Calvin K 4 - 73,25
16º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Contandro 4 - 73,6
17º Emeli Emteryd (Sue) Quix 4 - 73,72
18º Andrea D'antoni (Ita) Confort 4 - 73,88
19º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Last Chanse 4 - 74,22
20º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Ideal Champeix 4 - 75,41
21º Christine Dorenkamp (Ale) Pamee 4 - 75,78
22º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Ursula FZ 5 - 76,32
23º Pietro Santetti (Ita) Go Z 5 - 77,37
24º Luna Faniglione (Ita) Laquita 5 - 78,25
25º Marlene Lykke Nielsen (Din) Ready 4 U 5 - 78,55
26º Ulrike Hainich (Ale) Pacca'o De L'escaille 6 - 80,35
27º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Bariton P 6 - 83,97
28º Alexandra Sisseck (Din) Baileys-BH 7 - 84,94
29º Evdoksia Sakelaridi (Gre) Kermesse Du Manoir 7 - 87,31
30º Ragna Zaar (Sue) Tiranda 8 - 68,01
31º Urh Bauman (Slo) Tequila S 8 - 69,28
32º Romana Hartl (Aut) Landino 8 - 70,29
33º Luigi Bochicchio (Ita) Lorenz 8 - 72,63
34º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Maya D'artoire 8 - 74,09
35º Yves Dietrich (Sui) Landboy Ege 8 - 74,27
36º Marla Lovett (Gbr) Emily 8 - 74,51
37º Viktoria Nerell (Sue) Town Cruise 8 - 74,66
38º Dora Bakos (Hun) Powergold 8 - 75,13
39º Olivia Kjessler (Sue) Caipirinha 8 - 75,81
40º Julien Epalliard (Fra) Marcouf De L'isle 8 - 89,29
41º Di Lampard (Gbr) Mc Kinley 10 - 80,11
42º Camilla Enemark (Din) Mailunds Cross 10 - 81,36
43º Di Lampard (Gbr) Curtis 10 - 81,95
44º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Hakahana Raquele 11 - 84,81
45º Edoardo Biancheri (Ita) Loriot D'audes 12 - 68,64
46º Amanda Dolfi (Ita) Icare De Semilly 12 - 73,08
47º Giorgia Anna Ieromazzo (Ita) Corino 12 - 75,25
48º Anja Lykke Nielsen (Din) Fourage 12 - 75,39
49º Marcus Wenz (Ale) Amerika by Zyx 12 - 75,61
50º Emanuele Re (Ita) Twister 12 - 89,52
51º Elina Dendrinou (Gre) Boy Runner EC 12 - 89,61
52º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cent-Man 13 - 76,02
53º Carloandrea Concari (Ita) Quidamor 13 - 76,37
54º Viktoria Nerell (Sue) Outsider 13 - 76,93
55º Judith Bachl (Ale) Zserbo 13 - 95,1
56º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Casall 13 - 95,63
57º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Casper 14 - 82,35
58º Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Agropoint Casparov 15 - 103,52
59º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Jack London 16 - 88,44
60º Andrew Settli (Nor) Chilaver't 16 - 91,07
61º Frida Lovgren (Sue) Steffi I 17 - 76,46
62º Urh Bauman (Slo) M-Lejk 17 - 77,46
63º Linea Holmberg (Sue) Cool Man 17 - 95,79
64º Federico Luci (Ita) Blizzard 20 - 88,17
65º Dora Bakos (Hun) Laakoon E
  Francesca Mari Savarola Avella (Ita) Ego E
  David Temperani (Ita) Toronto E
  Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Alegro E
  Pernille Tribler (Din) Revolution E
  Stine Lokken (Nor) L'Akadella E
  Hana Bajrovic (Slo) Cabano E
  Marie Burke (Irl) Welta E
  Ragna Zaar (Sue) Chantilly E
  Frida Lovgren (Sue) Acaletto KJ E
  Benedetta Sommariva (Ita) Pical E
  Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Mystere De Laume E
77º Federica Ameri (Ita) Cirque del Sol R
  Pia Levin (Sue) All Inclusive R
  Prueba Nº27 CSI*. Jun. 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hanna Klensmedan (Sue) Mira Ceti 10 - 96,33
  Prueba Nº28 CSI3*. 1,35 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simone Blum (Ale) Sam 0/0 - 30,45
Uli Collee (Ale) Bella S 0/0 - 30,72
Tobias Bachl (Ale) I Know It 0/0 - 30,86
David Deillon (Sui) Junon de la Creque 0/0 - 32,06
Camilla Enemark (Din) Maglebjergs Crannagh Hero 0/0 - 32,67
Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Caracolle Z 0/0 - 33,52
Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Spetter 0/0 - 33,92
Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Tornado 0/0 - 34,21
Jose Larocca (Arg) Ballerin Vt Prinsenveld 0/0 - 34,93
10º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Lado 0/0 - 35,34
11º Olivier Philippaerts ( Bel) Cabrio Van De Heffinck 0/0 - 36,94
12º Anna Szlezinger (Pol) Forest Gump 0/0 - 38,36
13º Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 0/2 - 52,65
14º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Viko 0/4 - 31,96
15º Ibrahim Vaskov (Blr) Casimir 0/4 - 32
16º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Lux Ass 0/4 - 32,13
17º Luca Carini (Ita) Fight the Future 0/4 - 32,89
18º Reiko Takeda (Jpn) Ticannaf 0/4 - 33,13
19º Marc Wirths (Ale) Montedan W 0/4 - 37,43
20º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Chammartin 0/4 - 42,11
21º Thomas Dresler (Din) Parnassus Z 0/8 - 35,45
22º Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Silke 0/8 - 37,37
23º Colette Schoch (Sui) Casalinga 4 - 47,46
24º Carla Matarazzo (Ita) Lilla' di San Calogero 4 - 47,51
25º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Sjaloma K 4 - 48,68
26º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cohiba 4 - 49,09
27º Alexandra Sisseck (Din) Jeckill Du Ry 4 - 49,76
28º Linn Jonsson (Sue) Cornello KJ 4 - 50,59
29º Carla Matarazzo (Ita) Gladiolus 4 - 50,85
30º Martina Wrede (Ale) Scaglietta 4 - 50,99
31º Marco Carli (Ita) Tsarina 4 - 51,32
32º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Alteno 4 - 51,68
33º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Ginestra della Mezzaluna 4 - 52,17
34º Julius Fránzl (Aut) Cocciante 4 - 53,4
35º Linn Jonsson (Sue) Acoreen FLB 4 - 53,91
36º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Cobe vh Gonnehof 4 - 54,05
37º Rüdiger Renner (Ale) Loreda 4 - 54,18
38º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Goya Chatelet 4 - 54,65
39º Kaspar Hallsten (Sue) Hugo Frei 8 - 46,43
40º Elina Dendrinou (Gre) Doubtless 8 - 50,81
41º Colette Schoch (Sui) To Be 8 - 50,87
42º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Viking Van De Kwekenhoeve 8 - 50,92
43º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Uno II 8 - 54,2
44º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Baluga 8 - 69,99
45º Patrik Majher (Svk) Lanzelot 19 - 97,23
46º Elina Dendrinou (Gre) O Two Step G E
  Prueba Nº29 CSI3*. 1,35 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Morgane De Nouvo Lieu 0/0 - 31,29
Marcus Wenz (Ale) Texas by Zyx 0/0 - 33,29
Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Ok Star 0/0 - 33,36
Kristian Kniha (Ale) Arabella 0/0 - 33,61
Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Papillón 0/0 - 33,96
Karl Schneider (Ale) Limoncello 0/0 - 34,12
Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Vdl Lotus 0/0 - 34,19
Kevin Staut (Fra) Ali 0/0 - 34,54
Kevin Staut (Fra) Brazil-M 0/0 - 34,63
10º Kristian Kniha (Ale) Picco 0/0 - 34,66
11º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Ramorkus 0/0 - 34,89
12º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Taxco Ls 0/0 - 34,98
13º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Neuf Decoeur Tardonne 0/0 - 35,03
14º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Twitchs 0/0 - 35,1
15º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Corrato 0/0 - 35,22
16º Simone Blum (Ale) Flying Boy 0/0 - 35,67
17º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Kensington T 0/0 - 35,77
18º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Kec Pandora 0/0 - 36,12
19º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Bridget 0/0 - 36,68
20º Blandine Roux (Fra) Axel Van Overis 0/0 - 36,8
21º Blandine Roux (Fra) Special Graaf 0/0 - 36,9
22º Olivier Philippaerts ( Bel) Boris van het Kluizebos 0/0 - 38,32
23º Martine De Voogt-Rodenburg (Ned) USA 0/0 - 38,35
24º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Cortina 0/0 - 38,93
25º Kaspar Hallsten (Sue) Carma Z 0/4 - 32,64
26º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Sparta 0/4 - 32,82
27º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Watson 0/4 - 33,21
28º Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Saturday 0/4 - 35,56
29º Ulrike Hainich (Ale) Lady Tc 0/4 - 35,82
30º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Romeo A 0/4 - 35,9
31º Caroline Müller (Ale) Upgrade 0/4 - 35,96
32º Caroline Müller (Ale) Tresor 0/4 - 36,82
33º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Dansk Avis Tryk's Lasall D 0/4 - 41,85
34º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Luminus 0/4 - 46,82
35º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) New Edition 0/E
36º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Kama D'emeraude 0/R
37º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Bebieto 0/NP
38º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Carrick 1 - 72,17
39º Cynthia Hankins (Usa) Amor 1 - 72,39
40º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Winston G 1 - 73,09
41º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Narcos du Vinnebus 1 - 73,88
42º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Lime 1 - 74,57
43º Frederikke Hvidberg-Ronje (Din) Urano III 1 - 74,89
44º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Nimu L'enchante 4 - 62,06
45º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Pirolino 4 - 66,04
46º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Trevano 4 - 66,55
47º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Violet B 4 - 66,81
48º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Lucky S 4 - 67,01
49º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Clever Boy 4 - 68,08
50º Camilla Enemark (Din) Midtnight Dance 4 - 68,55
51º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) No Fear 4 - 68,59
52º Rafael Rodrigues Amaral (Bra) Rimini 4 - 68,87
53º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Carluna 4 - 68,89
54º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Bonius De Laubry 4 - 69,12
55º Melanie Cloarec (Fra) Nastro De Cauville 4 - 69,32
56º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Rosa 4 - 69,56
57º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Calousco 4 - 69,59
58º Diana Kramer (Din) Cabochon 4 - 69,92
59º Frederikke Hvidberg-Ronje (Din) Qualite vd Begijnakker 4 - 69,95
60º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Rasing Star 4 - 70,28
61º Pia Levin (Sue) Cooper 4 - 70,29
62º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 4 - 70,55
63º Yves Dietrich (Sui) Santa Monica 4 - 70,59
64º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Ravenna 4 - 70,9
65º Andrea D'antoni (Ita) Sabaudo Di San Patrignano 4 - 70,97
66º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Pjalgary VDL 4 - 71,35
67º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Annahof's Nintendo 4 - 71,56
68º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Watch Me d'O 4 - 71,92
69º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Iasco 4 - 71,95
70º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Anata De Guldenboom 4 - 71,99
71º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Unato 5 - 72,45
72º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Byblos 5 - 72,48
73º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Calgary 5 - 72,49
74º Olivier Philippaerts ( Bel) Watteau II 5 - 72,61
75º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Jackpot D'es 5 - 73,72
76º Romina Romano (Ale) Romino Boy 5 - 73,86
77º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Quando 5 - 74,03
78º Andreas Schou (Din) Uno's Safier 5 - 74,15
79º Chiara Arrighetti (Ita) Nagali 5 - 74,75
80º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Simply the Best 8 - 67,3
81º Simone Coata (Ita) Incanto Della Mezzaluna 8 - 68,73
82º Ronnie Healy (Rsa) Sunflower P 8 - 68,8
83º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Jumping Star Vanessa 8 - 68,85
84º Peter Englbrecht (Aut) Landronald Z 8 - 69,5
85º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Don King Baio 8 - 70,19
86º Christian Schou (Din) Can Can 8 - 70,61
87º Ronnie Healy (Rsa) Ulien 8 - 70,71
88º Andre Camargo (Bra) Vivaldi Van Het Nijskenshof 8 - 71,59
89º Anna Szlezinger (Pol) Escudero L 8 - 71,98
90º Patrick Lam (Hkg) Urban 9 - 72,09
91º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 9 - 72,11
92º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Selano 9 - 73,12
93º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) SNAI Boa Vista 9 - 74,25
94º Stefano Brecciaroli (Ita) Carito 10 - 77,22
95º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Bario Van'T Martendonkerf 10 - 78,85
96º Diana Kramer (Din) Animous 10 - 95,94
97º Royne Zetterman (Sue) First Shot 11 - 81,04
98º Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Bacardi 12 - 66,13
99º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Con 12 - 68,78
100º Carla Matarazzo (Ita) Karawana 12 - 70,21
101º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Moineau Des Vents 13 - 72,95
102º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Norman De Vesquerie 13 - 73,08
103º Claudio Minardi (Ita) Nepal Corubert 13 - 77,44
104º Pia Levin (Sue) Carrigan 2 14 - 78,36
105º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Unicum 15 - 80,29
106º Emeli Emteryd (Sue) Starlight Tagegarden 16 - 67,73
107º Patrik Majher (Svk) Lanthol 16 - 84,87
108º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) La Pilota 17 - 89,63
109º Claudio Minardi (Ita) Onda di Valmarina 22 - 76,93
110º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Ulexa E
111º Kelly O'connor (Irl) Butterfly High E
112º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Wanda De Saint Pierre E
113º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Penny Ege R
  Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Malna R
  Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Jolisco for Ever R
  Andrea Franchi (Ita) Whaw van Essene R
  Balazs Horvath (Hun) Sportina-Capone R
  Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Lindox R
  Fidel Segovia (Arg) Narusha R
  Nils Candon (Fra) Sacharov Van De Helle R
  Prueba Nº30 CSI3*. 1,40 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Porn Star 0/0 - 30,38
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Contact BZ 0/0 - 30,42
Katharina Offel (Ale) Diadem 0/0 - 31,35
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Antrakt 0/0 - 31,76
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Trento 0/0 - 31,99
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov II 0/0 - 32,94
Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Okinawa Du Houssoit 0/0 - 34,11
Martina Wrede (Ale) Lightning 0/0 - 34,53
Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Usa Today 0/0 - 37,08
10º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Carino 0/0 - 37,09
11º Olivier Philippaerts ( Bel) Splendid Vd Heffink 0/0 - 38,81
12º Julien Epalliard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 0/4 - 31,9
13º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) New Remake de Servery 0/4 - 32,91
14º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Palermo 0/4 - 33,31
15º Simone Blum (Ale) Kasandro 0/4 - 34,77
16º Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Ritus 0/4 - 36,54
17º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Poet 0/4 - 37,3
18º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Toulon 0/4 - 40,53
19º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Con Canabis 0/8 - 32,52
20º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Zamar Fortuna For Ever 0/8 - 32,76
21º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) La Jolie 0/8 - 36,99
22º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Jeckerson Kapitol D'argonne 0/8 - 39,08
23º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 0/8 - 40,27
24º Paolo Adorno (Ita) Classic Boy 0/10 - 44,49
25º Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Risohorse Cantalupi 0/12 - 33,24
26º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 0/12 - 38,46
27º Cynthia Hankins (Usa) Calvie 0/NP
28º Rüdiger Renner (Ale) Sunlight 4 - 65,89
29º Marc Wirths (Ale) Fidero II 4 - 69,75
30º Caroline Müller (Ale) Caretello 4 - 69,8
31º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Nina Droeshout 4 - 69,88
32º Natasja Kleinpenning (Ned) Grandia 4 - 70,5
33º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Winetoe 4 - 71,22
34º Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Talk About Me 4 - 71,29
35º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Amor von her Lindehof 4 - 71,51
36º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 4 - 71,55
37º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Mouse 4 - 71,55
38º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Chicofina 4 - 71,76
39º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Jumping Star Namur 4 - 72,25
40º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Undina 4 - 72,81
41º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Lavillon 4 - 72,84
42º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Rannan Des Vergers 4 - 73,59
43º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Donkosack 4 - 73,78
44º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Ricardo 4 - 75,6
45º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarosa van Paemel 4 - 75,86
46º Nils Candon (Fra) Balthazar van de Roshoeve 4 - 76,82
47º Jessica Kürten (Irl) API Largo 5 - 83,8
48º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Midship Du Borda 7 - 91,63
49º Luiz Felipe fil De Azevedo (Bra) Thry Beau Vd Kruis Wege 8 - 69,12
50º Marcus Wenz (Ale) My Baby Blue Batilly 8 - 69,66
51º William Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Clark 8 - 70,25
52º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Garua 8 - 70,36
53º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Coco 8 - 70,65
54º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Corradino 8 - 70,82
55º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam H N 8 - 71,62
56º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Tiano 8 - 72,13
57º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Top Gun 8 - 72,47
58º Kevin Staut (Fra) Jo de la Barde 8 - 72,81
59º Urs Fáh (Sui) Levis 8 - 73,3
60º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Moka De Mescam 8 - 73,44
61º Lucio Pozzani (Ita) Indien Du Marais 8 - 73,76
62º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) La Toja II 8 - 74,11
63º Nicolas Mignon (Lux) Chiarra 8 - 74,42
64º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Nobel De Virton 8 - 74,68
65º Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Avanti D'Ive 8 - 75,55
66º Salvatore Sorbello (Ita) Ortega 8 - 77,02
67º Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Solem's Ticket 8 - 77,74
68º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Tsarin 8 - 77,78
69º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Leonitas 9 - 83,97
70º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Gwendulin 12 - 65,75
71º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Wabelle de Muze 12 - 68,51
72º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Zamiro 12 - 68,76
73º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) Taloubet Z 12 - 70,4
74º Elina Dendrinou (Gre) W K Liberty 12 - 71,85
75º Christian Schou (Din) Tagerups Agenda 12 - 72,28
76º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Cool-Girl 12 - 72,54
77º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 12 - 72,62
78º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Wizzy 12 - 73,5
79º Simone Coata (Ita) Mirage De Levaux 12 - 73,6
80º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Loro Piana Cinderella 12 - 77,39
81º Irena Nicovic (Srb) Look Me V 16 - 70,77
82º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cash 16 - 72,7
83º Linn Jonsson (Sue) ACE FLB 16 - 74,78
84º Thibault Hutin (Fra) Trouble Shooter 16 - 75,43
85º Melanie Cloarec (Fra) Leika De Semilly 20 - 79,65
86º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Royal Vinckenburgh 21 - 84,9
87º Kelly O'connor (Irl) Doc Holliday 22 - 87,16
88º Kaspar Hallsten (Sue) León 24 - 68,61
89º Patrik Majher (Svk) A Capella 24 - 69,04
90º Reiko Takeda (Jpn) Obélix 24 - 71,99
91º Paolo Zuvadelli (Ita) Rocco E
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Pandora E
  Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Uranus E
  Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Latino Des Leus E
  Andre Lemanski (Pol) Castiglione L E
  Pia Levin (Sue) Cupol E
  Jose Larocca (Arg) Voice E
  Stine Lokken (Nor) Laroso E
  Gabriele Grassi (Ita) SNAI Jouvence de Choisy E
100º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert R
  Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Landquick R
  Rafael Rodrigues Amaral (Bra) Fifty Fifty R
  Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Legende du Valy R
  Tobias Bachl (Ale) Escada E R
  Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Gibus Des Monts R
  Marco Del Cistia (Bel) Turn Over R
  Blandine Roux (Fra) Nana de Baudry R
  Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Upperclass R
  Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Ionesco De Brekka R
  Jillian Terceira (Ver) Sundance R
  Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III R
  Julia Zawada (Pol) Key Largo R
  Prueba Nº32 CSI3*. 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Lovestar 0/0 - 32,44
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Upaya 0/0 - 34,48
Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Lady Mizar 0/0 - 35,6
Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Joy de Gamet 0/0 - 35,8
Luciano Segovia (Arg) Ruby 0/0 - 36,3
Marcus Wenz (Ale) Luzie 0/4 - 32,78
Clémence Laborde (Fra) Angel of me vt Hazelarenhoekje 0/4 - 35,57
Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Modern Impressions 0/4 - 37,5
Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Marlet du Riou 0/17 - 55,13
10º Marcello Serisola (Arg) Valdo De Laubry 1 - 70,42
11º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Requinta 4 - 59,16
12º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Venere Rossa 4 - 60,89
13º Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Quaterback 4 - 62,9
14º Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Aleqs 4 - 63,02
15º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) U-Cantis 4 - 64,22
16º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Belverdere S 4 - 65,48
17º Chayenne Wiskerke (Ned) Vdl Rocksina HD 4 - 67,07
18º Karl Schneider (Ale) Cash You 5 - 68,81
19º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Cesara 8 - 62,52
20º Ibrahim Vaskov (Blr) Sydney 8 - 65,2
21º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Larose 8 - 66,4
22º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Snai Concender 8 - 66,57
23º Ibrahim Vaskov (Blr) Calamus 8 - 66,57
24º Amy Graham (Aus) Bella Baloubet 10 - 88,08
25º Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Lordessa 12 - 62,78
26º Karl Schneider (Ale) Anka L 12 - 66,89
27º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Columbo 13 - 69,8
28º Tobias Bachl (Ale) Cosino B 19 - 108,8
29º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Hialoubet Vassago E
  Mariko Kato (Jpn) Cassiliano E
31º Frida Burmeister (Fin) Ufra Van't Roth-O H R
  Lorenzo Barzaghi (Ita) Warlock R R
  Irena Nicovic (Srb) Under my Thumb R
  Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Fair Play Double R
  Prueba Nº33 CSI3*. 1,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Platin E 0 - 58,08
Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 0 - 60,84
Holger Wenz (Ale) L B Rendam 0 - 62,91
Orlando Izzo (Ita) Querelle du Seigneur 0 - 63,63
Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Colorado 0 - 64,3
Caroline Müller (Ale) Move On 0 - 64,86
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 0 - 65,04
Clémence Laborde (Fra) Ups'n Downs Vanden Bandam 0 - 65,17
Christian Ahlmann (Ale ) Lorenzo 0 - 65,54
10º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Neltor 0 - 65,58
11º Di Lampard (Gbr) Master Cruise 0 - 65,77
12º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Chem-Weld's Sandrhea-Star 0 - 65,9
13º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Poupee Des Collines 0 - 66,16
14º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Da Zara Don Diego 0 - 66,24
15º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Luccianno 0 - 66,49
16º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) SNAI American Blu v Eeklelchem 0 - 67,06
17º Kristian Kniha (Ale) Acajou