Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

24/03/2009
CSI4*/* Toscana Tour, Arezzo (Italia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 años 2 f (A1/A1) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Peter Englbrecht (Aut) Tino 0/0
  Andrea Franchi (Ita) Accordius 0/0
  Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Zeus II 0/0
  Franca Zanetti (Ita ) Chaplin FZ 0/0
  Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Cassandro 0/0
  Jasmina Kapetan (Slo) Duka's Clearval 0/0
  Simone Coata (Ita) Cassilio 0/0
  Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Cadence 0/0
  Grigoris Voglis (Gre) Quelly Briquedalle 0/0
  Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Quidamora 0/0
  Francesco Franco (Ita) Cassandra 0/0
  Andrea Franchi (Ita) Land's End 0/0
  Simone Blum (Ale) Gin Tonic 0/0
  Philippe Hager (Gre) Everest Dwerse Hagen 0/0
  Susanne Behring (Ale) Calvana B 0/0
  Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Equerlybet VD Doorndonkhoeve 0/0
  Holger Hetzel (Ale) Threesome 0/0
  Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Companion 0/0
  Camilla Enemark (Din) Conway 0/0
  Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Quel Joyau Bleu 0/0
  Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Zilver 0/0
  Judith Bachl (Ale) Great Pleasure 0/0
  Jasmina Kapetan (Slo) Duka's Cik Cak 0/0
  Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Nefertyti 0/0
  Ralf Runge (Ale) Commissario 0/0
  Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Quidich de la Chavee 0/0
  Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Cannavaro D 0/0
28º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Zenit di San Patrignano 0/4
  Oscar Bondioli (Ita) Ianko 0/4
30º Monika Dulczewska (Pol) Zelena 0/8
31º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Salina 0/12
32º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Zilesco 4
  Gianni Govoni (Ita) Colanda 4
  Martine De Voogt-Rodenburg (Ned) Michigan 4
  Claudio Minardi (Ita) Lady Lancia 4
  Kati Molander (Fin) Handsome 4
  Judith Bachl (Ale) Coriola B 4
  Marie Burke (Irl) Clarequest Chippy Girl 4
  Diego Grotto (Ita) Indovina FZ 4
40º Simone Coata (Ita) Viola di San Calogero 8
  Franca Zanetti (Ita ) Isidor FZ 8
  Clémence Laborde (Fra) Quick Boy du Lys 8
43º Andrea Franchi (Ita) Aoliver 12
  Prueba Nº02 6 años. 2 fases Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Carino 0/0 - 25,13
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Charles 0/0 - 25,89
Andreas Schou (Din) Cheer And Clear 0/0 - 26,86
Caroline Müller (Ale) Whitaker 0/0 - 27,39
Ruslan Petkov (Bul) Contigo 0/0 - 27,8
Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Cocodrillo 0/0 - 27,88
Caroline Müller (Ale) Quantas H 0/0 - 28,28
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Graffiti 0/0 - 28,39
Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Cocin della Caccia 0/0 - 28,46
10º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Captain Star 0/0 - 28,57
11º Balazs Horvath (Hun) PM Jackpot 0/0 - 28,68
12º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Dyshees 0/0 - 28,7
13º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Shell 0/0 - 29,3
14º Carla Matarazzo (Ita) Uva di San Calogero 0/0 - 29,48
15º Alberto Aldana (Mex) Pyrenes de Louzes 0/0 - 29,5
16º Peter Englbrecht (Aut) Leo de Backer 0/0 - 29,62
17º Ulrike Hainich (Ale) Calypso 0/0 - 29,7
18º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Thor de l Enclos 0/0 - 29,76
19º Martine De Voogt-Rodenburg (Ned) Wyoming 0/0 - 29,79
20º Thomas Dresler (Din) Cornelia 0/0 - 29,84
21º Camilla Enemark (Din) Party Dance 0/0 - 29,89
22º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Pinpin d Hammer 0/0 - 29,97
23º Tobias Bachl (Ale) Quarterback 0/0 - 30,08
24º Marlene Lykke Nielsen (Din) Time 4 U 0/0 - 30,29
25º Martine De Voogt-Rodenburg (Ned) Washington 0/0 - 30,76
26º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Dream Boy 0/0 - 30,8
27º Franca Zanetti (Ita ) Indira FZ 0/0 - 30,9
28º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Carrara 0/0 - 30,96
29º Diego Grotto (Ita) Corino FZ 0/0 - 30,99
30º Pontus Westerngren (Sue) Waldo K 0/0 - 31,03
31º Robert Bombek (Slo) Colmina 0/0 - 31,3
32º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Gabbia Del Terriccio 0/0 - 31,58
33º Tobias Bachl (Ale) Cumano B 0/0 - 32,12
34º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Pimousse des Saules 0/0 - 32,14
35º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Cayman III 0/0 - 32,29
36º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Thetis T 0/0 - 32,31
37º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Talmund Des Bergeries 0/0 - 32,34
38º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Diamant de Laubry 0/0 - 32,58
39º Luiz Antonio Neves (Bra) Contessa 0/0 - 32,74
40º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Curley Sue 0/0 - 33,06
41º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) W Amelusina 0/0 - 33,59
42º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Pialona du Lys 0/0 - 33,7
43º Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Agropoint Chello 33,74
44º Natasja Kleinpenning (Ned) Wild Thing 0/0 - 33,76
45º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Willem III 0/0 - 33,97
46º Jasmina Kapetan (Slo) Duka's Terna 0/0 - 34,3
47º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) Asca Z 0/0 - 34,34
48º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Fandango 0/0 - 34,69
49º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Ribery 0/0 - 35,29
50º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) It's Magic 0/0 - 35,4
51º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Goto del Terriccio 0/0 - 35,55
52º Paolo Del Favero (Ita) Extasy 0/0 - 35,69
53º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Comme d Api vd Hacienda 0/0 - 36,06
54º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Contendrina 0/0 - 36,37
55º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Dynamo 0/0 - 36,42
56º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Racord F 0/0 - 36,5
57º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Winning Boy 0/0 - 36,7
58º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Dalton van het Lindehof 0/0 - 37,49
59º Susanne Behring (Ale) Caretina B 0/0 - 38,07
60º Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Wispelway 0/0 - 39,29
61º Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Air Forse One 0/4 - 29,68
62º Francesco Franco (Ita) Cenzo 0/4 - 30,59
63º Ibrahim Vaskov (Blr) Carlos 0/4 - 31,49
64º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Coldplay 0/4 - 31,79
65º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Crazy Angel 0/4 - 33,59
66º Camilla Enemark (Din) Diamond Rock 0/4 - 33,69
67º Camilla Enemark (Din) Mailunds Cross 0/4 - 34,11
68º Inés Valladolid (Esp) Thorgal De Bornival 0/4 - 34,55
69º Kartni Nielsen (Din) Baranus 0/4 - 35,2
70º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Daedalus van T&L 0/4 - 35,46
71º Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Espoir du Rouet 0/8 - 29,62
72º Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Capable 0/12 - 29,99
73º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Grey Martini 0/E
74º Francesco Franco (Ita) Extra della Caccia 0/R
75º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Darius van de Hermitage 0/R
76º Maria Papourdanou (Gre) Pleyane d'Aria 4 - 47,39
77º Patrick Lam (Hkg) Camporado's Son 4 - 49,67
78º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Pandore de Bliniere 4 - 50,37
79º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Oceania di Campalto 4 - 51,37
80º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Coriall Z 4 - 51,73
81º Andre Camargo (Bra) Corina 4 - 52,35
82º Holger Wenz (Ale) Quick Quirly 4 - 52,37
83º Victor Evangeliste (Bra) Plutot De Beaufour 4 - 52,9
84º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Conca d'Or Z 4 - 54,08
85º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Walesca III 4 - 54,51
86º Jasmina Kapetan (Slo) Duka's Apollo 4 - 54,95
87º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Cawonia 4 - 55,18
88º Colette Schoch (Sui) Calluna 4 - 55,29
89º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Castillion 4 - 55,36
90º Simone Coata (Ita) Colorado 4 - 55,62
91º Sandra Burmeister (Fin) Watch Me 4 - 56,7
92º Simone Blum (Ale) Amor 4 - 56,7
93º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Idillyc 4 - 57,12
94º Rafael Rodrigues Amaral (Bra) Deja Vu 4 - 58,35
95º Salvatore Sorbello (Ita) Goliath 5 - 62,59
96º Marc Wirths (Ale) Escadera 5 - 63,69
97º Caroline Müller (Ale) Watson 6 - 67,26
98º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Pablo du Lys 8 - 57,66
99º Christine Dorenkamp (Ale) Milky Way 8 - 75,39
100º Simone Coata (Ita) Julio Palegro 11 - 71,29
101º Agnes Heibl (Hun) Carlo E
  Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Cash in E
  Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Vera E
  Prueba Nº03 7 años. 2 fases Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Virginia II 0/0 - 27,7
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Caracas 0/0 - 28,57
Caroline Müller (Ale) Carlotta Singular la Magnifica 0/0 - 29,27
Holger Wenz (Ale) Silvana 0/0 - 30,95
Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Oceane De Coquerie 0/0 - 31,47
Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Constanze 0/0 - 31,79
Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Gemina 0/0 - 32,12
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Vermont Star 0/0 - 32,77
Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Red Pringle 0/0 - 33,21
10º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Baturin 0/0 - 35,39
11º Natasja Kleinpenning (Ned) Hoeck S Licanto 0/0 - 35,8
12º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Vicky d'Omia N 0/0 - 36,47
13º Ralf Runge (Ale) Daisy 0/0 - 38,09
14º Karl Schneider (Ale) Alfonso 0/0 - 40,28
15º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Born to Win 0/0 - 40,59
16º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Clicksem 0/0 - 41,27
17º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturada 0/4 - 30,29
18º Nicolas Mignon (Lux) Osgore Hoy 0/4 - 34,89
19º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Ondeo de Piliere 0/4 - 36,29
20º Alvaro Albarracin (Arg) Canturland 0/4 - 36,7
21º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Cantino 0/4 - 46,19
22º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Valentino Ii 0/5 - 51,09
23º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Corlanda van Breehof 0/6 - 54,78
24º Colette Schoch (Sui) Colina II 0/8 - 32,99
25º Pia Levin (Sue) Farceur 0/E
26º Francesco Franco (Ita) Shutterflah 1 - 60,01
27º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Quilander Z 1 - 60,39
28º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Oakland la Goula 1 - 60,47
29º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Coolboy R M 1 - 60,73
30º Patrik Majher (Svk) Creme de la Creme 4 - 51,19
31º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Vjemmah 4 - 54,49
32º Patrik Majher (Svk) Cantania 4 - 54,49
33º Natasja Kleinpenning (Ned) Or De La Charboniere 4 - 55,09
34º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Vindicat 4 - 55,13
35º Andrea Franchi (Ita) Colour Line 4 - 55,15
36º Peter Englbrecht (Aut) V6 4 - 55,15
37º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Larosa 4 - 55,58
38º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Dinzy 4 - 55,6
39º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Corday 4 - 56,97
40º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Vip Z 4 - 57,19
41º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Comic van de Vihta 4 - 57,29
42º Carlotta Palermo (Ita) Aconti 4 - 57,69
43º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Cadarco Ninohorse 4 - 57,69
44º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) High Yummy 4 - 58,58
45º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Sinfonia del Bedesco 4 - 58,79
46º Caroline Müller (Ale) Van Gogh 4 - 59,69
47º Victor Evangeliste (Bra) Simply the Best 5 - 60,02
48º Simone Coata (Ita) Cashaz 5 - 60,14
49º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Vivolinus 5 - 60,17
50º Elina Dendrinou (Gre) Lolli Pop 5 - 61,08
51º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Lucio 5 - 61,28
52º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Verona 5 - 62,49
53º Marc Wirths (Ale) Lacontino 5 - 63,18
54º Cynthia Hankins (Usa) Cristal La Silla EX MX 6 - 67,79
55º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Bombastic 7 - 68,22
56º Ralf Runge (Ale) Grishan 7 - 69,5
57º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Carmen XXIV CH 8 - 53,73
58º Marianne Kistler (Sui) V 8 - 55,29
59º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Cavalino 8 - 55,84
60º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Vivio C 8 - 58,79
61º Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Arabeske 8 - 59,4
62º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Coriano Zwartepannenhof 8 - 59,45
63º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Orion des Katvents 9 - 62,39
64º Salvatore Sorbello (Ita) Viadiane HSF 9 - 62,4
65º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Odyssee Semilly 9 - 63,9
66º Marlene Lykke Nielsen (Din) Clemens 10 - 66,09
67º Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Origan De Vains 13 - 61,29
68º Marcus Wenz (Ale) Chinook SF 13 - 61,85
69º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Casino 13 - 79,53
70º Mattia Brocchi (Ita) Carbón 17 - 78,23
71º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Olaf de Mars 21 - 62,53
72º Julia Zawada (Pol) Kiri R
  Prueba Nº04 5 años. A1 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Colanda 0
  Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Zenit di San Patrignano 0
  Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Zeus II 0
  Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Cadence 0
  Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Cassandro 0
  Jasmina Kapetan (Slo) Duka's Clearval 0
  Simone Coata (Ita) Cassilio 0
  Grigoris Voglis (Gre) Quelly Briquedalle 0
  Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Zilesco 0
  Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Cannavaro D 0
  Andrea Franchi (Ita) Accordius 0
  Martine De Voogt-Rodenburg (Ned) Michigan 0
  Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Salina 0
  Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Quidamora 0
  Peter Englbrecht (Aut) Tino 0
  Claudio Minardi (Ita) Lady Lancia 0
  Simone Blum (Ale) Gin Tonic 0
  Holger Hetzel (Ale) Threesome 0
  Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Companion 0
  Simone Coata (Ita) Viola di San Calogero 0
  Andrea Franchi (Ita) Aoliver 0
  Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Quidich de la Chavee 0
23º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Nefertyti 1
24º Andrea Franchi (Ita) Land's End 4
  Philippe Hager (Gre) Everest Dwerse Hagen 4
  Susanne Behring (Ale) Calvana B 4
  Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Equerlybet VD Doorndonkhoeve 4
  Clémence Laborde (Fra) Quick Boy du Lys 4
  Camilla Enemark (Din) Conway 4
  Franca Zanetti (Ita ) Isidor FZ 4
  Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Zilver 4
  Oscar Bondioli (Ita) Ianko 4
  Jasmina Kapetan (Slo) Duka's Cik Cak 4
34º Monika Dulczewska (Pol) Zelena 8
  Franca Zanetti (Ita ) Chaplin FZ 8
36º Ralf Runge (Ale) Commissario 9
37º Kati Molander (Fin) Handsome 10
38º Judith Bachl (Ale) Great Pleasure 15
39º Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Quel Joyau Bleu 17
40º Judith Bachl (Ale) Coriola B E
  Diego Grotto (Ita) Indovina FZ E
  Prueba Nº05 6 años. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Carino 0 - 49,74
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Charles 0 - 51,43
Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Oceania di Campalto 0 - 52,5
Martine De Voogt-Rodenburg (Ned) Wyoming 0 - 53,2
Pontus Westerngren (Sue) Waldo K 0 - 54,02
Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Captain Star 0 - 54,07
Caroline Müller (Ale) Quantas H 0 - 54,42
Caroline Müller (Ale) Whitaker 0 - 54,51
Marianne Kistler (Sui) Dyshees 0 - 55,43
10º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Pandore de Bliniere 0 - 55,8
11º Simone Coata (Ita) Colorado 0 - 55,81
12º Victor Evangeliste (Bra) Plutot De Beaufour 0 - 56,13
13º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Carrara 0 - 56,37
14º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Pialona du Lys 0 - 57,59
15º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Cocin della Caccia 0 - 58,02
16º Camilla Enemark (Din) Diamond Rock 0 - 58,14
17º Jasmina Kapetan (Slo) Duka's Apollo 0 - 58,32
18º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Curley Sue 0 - 59,01
19º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Pimousse des Saules 0 - 59,34
20º Francesco Franco (Ita) Cenzo 0 - 59,38
21º Diego Grotto (Ita) Corino FZ 0 - 59,43
22º Holger Wenz (Ale) Quick Quirly 0 - 60,44
23º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) W Amelusina 0 - 61,09
24º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Gabbia Del Terriccio 0 - 61,18
25º Andre Camargo (Bra) Corina 0 - 61,33
26º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Dalton van het Lindehof 0 - 61,79
27º Camilla Enemark (Din) Party Dance 0 - 62,82
28º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Diamant de Laubry 0 - 62,83
29º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Idillyc 0 - 63,59
30º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Cayman III 0 - 63,77
31º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Contendrina 0 - 63,84
32º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) It's Magic 0 - 63,88
33º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Ribery 0 - 63,92
34º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Darius van de Hermitage 0 - 64,76
35º Francesco Franco (Ita) Extra della Caccia 0 - 65,52
36º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Cash in 0 - 65,63
37º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Thor de l Enclos 0 - 66,2
38º Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Agropoint Chello 0 - 66,48
39º Caroline Müller (Ale) Watson 0 - 67,58
40º Jasmina Kapetan (Slo) Duka's Terna 0 - 67,76
41º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) Asca Z 0 - 67,94
42º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Winning Boy 0 - 68,14
43º Andreas Schou (Din) Cheer And Clear 0 - 69,59
44º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Racord F 0 - 70,6
45º Christine Dorenkamp (Ale) Milky Way 0 - 71,36
46º Susanne Behring (Ale) Caretina B 0 - 73,97
47º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Dynamo 1 - 75,22
48º Alberto Aldana (Mex) Pyrenes de Louzes 4 - 51,76
49º Martine De Voogt-Rodenburg (Ned) Washington 4 - 52,64
50º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Wish 4 - 54,23
51º Balazs Horvath (Hun) PM Jackpot 4 - 54,43
52º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Willem III 4 - 54,86
53º Simone Blum (Ale) Amor 4 - 54,93
54º Inés Valladolid (Esp) Thorgal De Bornival 4 - 56,27
55º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Pinpin d Hammer 4 - 56,77
56º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Pablo du Lys 4 - 58,44
57º Franca Zanetti (Ita ) Indira FZ 4 - 58,5
58º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Talmund Des Bergeries 4 - 58,65
59º Tobias Bachl (Ale) Quarterback 4 - 58,81
60º Simone Coata (Ita) Julio Palegro 4 - 59,28
61º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Coriall Z 4 - 59,6
62º Camilla Enemark (Din) Mailunds Cross 4 - 60,89
63º Marlene Lykke Nielsen (Din) Time 4 U 4 - 62,52
64º Luiz Antonio Neves (Bra) Contessa 4 - 62,94
65º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Thetis T 4 - 63,06
66º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Conca d'Or Z 4 - 63,85
67º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Vera 4 - 64,41
68º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Fandango 4 - 64,44
69º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Goto del Terriccio 4 - 64,75
70º Kartni Nielsen (Din) Baranus 4 - 64,88
71º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Comme d Api vd Hacienda 4 - 65,22
72º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Daedalus van T&L 4 - 66,45
73º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Castillion 4 - 66,47
74º Paolo Del Favero (Ita) Extasy 4 - 66,47
75º Rafael Rodrigues Amaral (Bra) Deja Vu 4 - 66,5
76º Salvatore Sorbello (Ita) Goliath 4 - 67,05
77º Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Wispelway 4 - 67,07
78º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Grey Martini 4 - 67,3
79º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Dobel van't Zorgvliet 4 - 69,01
80º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Cawonia 4 - 69,04
81º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Walesca III 4 - 70,31
82º Sandra Burmeister (Fin) Watch Me 4 - 71,62
83º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Cocodrillo 5 - 76,47
84º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Dream Boy 6 - 78,66
85º Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Air Forse One 8 - 54,79
86º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Shell 8 - 55,19
87º Maria Papourdanou (Gre) Pleyane d'Aria 8 - 58,81
88º Natasja Kleinpenning (Ned) Wild Thing 8 - 61,2
89º Patrick Lam (Hkg) Camporado's Son 8 - 61,41
90º Colette Schoch (Sui) Calluna 8 - 62,09
91º Peter Englbrecht (Aut) Leo de Backer 8 - 63,71
92º Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Capable 8 - 63,9
93º Tobias Bachl (Ale) Cumano B 8 - 64,96
94º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Graffiti 8 - 65,32
95º Ibrahim Vaskov (Blr) Carlos 8 - 66,62
96º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Crazy Angel 11 - 82,64
97º Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Espoir du Rouet 12 - 53,12
98º Agnes Heibl (Hun) Carlo E
  Carla Matarazzo (Ita) Uva di San Calogero E
  Prueba Nº06 7 años. AM5 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Virginia II 0/0 - 34,36
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Offenback de Fritot 0/0 - 34,53
Caroline Müller (Ale) Carlotta Singular la Magnifica 0/0 - 35,38
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Caracas 0/0 - 35,66
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Lucio 0/0 - 36,33
Christian Schou (Din) Hójrupgaards Locomotion 0/0 - 37,2
Marianne Kistler (Sui) Onaia Des Biards 0/0 - 37,74
Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Quilander Z 0/0 - 38,53
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Baturin 0/0 - 38,61
10º Caroline Müller (Ale) Van Gogh 0/0 - 38,89
11º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Coolboy R M 0/0 - 38,95
12º Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Gavallér 0/0 - 38,98
13º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) AS Cold as Ice Z 0/0 - 39,24
14º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) El On Af Óstra Hult 0/0 - 39,37
15º Natasja Kleinpenning (Ned) Or De La Charboniere 0/0 - 39,63
16º Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Arabeske 0/0 - 39,74
17º Urs Fáh (Sui) Castello IX 0/0 - 39,95
18º Grigoris Voglis (Gre) Oleis de Chenee 0/0 - 40,71
19º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Calbay 0/0 - 41,84
20º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Corlanda van Breehof 0/0 - 42,39
21º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Corday 0/0 - 42,49
22º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Dinzy 0/0 - 45,7
23º Francesco Franco (Ita) Parsifal 0/4 - 35,31
24º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Orion des Katvents 0/4 - 36,88
25º Andrea Franchi (Ita) Colour Line 0/4 - 37,52
26º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Carmen XXIV CH 0/4 - 37,78
27º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Red Pringle 0/4 - 39,51
28º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Constanze 0/4 - 40
29º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Verona 0/8 - 39,21
30º Kevin Staut (Fra) Banda 0/10 - 57,83
31º Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Corino 0/NP
32º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Cintrica Bormes 0/NP
33º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Born to Win 4 - 72,33
34º Martine De Voogt-Rodenburg (Ned) Virginia 4 - 72,55
35º Natasja Kleinpenning (Ned) Hoeck S Licanto 4 - 73,33
36º Simone Coata (Ita) Cashaz 4 - 73,47
37º Marcus Wenz (Ale) Chinook SF 4 - 73,92
38º Peter Englbrecht (Aut) V6 4 - 74,14
39º Caroline Müller (Ale) Vidar 4 - 74,37
40º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Valentino Ii 4 - 75
41º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Surefire 4 - 75,27
42º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Chianti's Dream 4 - 75,28
43º Holger Wenz (Ale) Silvana 4 - 75,59
44º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Cavalino 4 - 75,64
45º Patrik Majher (Svk) Cantania 4 - 75,91
46º Carlotta Palermo (Ita) Aconti 4 - 76,3
47º Salvatore Sorbello (Ita) Viadiane HSF 4 - 76,85
48º Marlene Lykke Nielsen (Din) Acorada 4 - 77,07
49º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Clicksem 4 - 77,31
50º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Vivolinus 4 - 79,36
51º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Vicky d'Omia N 4 - 79,89
52º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Caruso 4 - 79,92
53º Marc Wirths (Ale) Lacontino 4 - 80,29
54º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Vjemmah 4 - 80,36
55º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Conterno 6 4 - 80,84
56º Karl Schneider (Ale) Alfonso 4 - 81,78
57º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Cantino 4 - 82,26
58º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Vermont Star 5 - 84,11
59º Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Carneol 5 - 84,62
60º Marianne Kistler (Sui) V 8 - 74,43
61º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Caprice 8 - 74,93
62º Francesco Franco (Ita) Shutterflah 8 - 75,27
63º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Oceane De Coquerie 8 - 75,55
64º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Gemina 8 - 75,8
65º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Cadarco Ninohorse 8 - 76,07
66º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Coriano Zwartepannenhof (BE) 8 - 76,66
67º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Cordamiro 8 - 76,77
68º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Comic van de Vihta 8 - 77,28
69º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Onyx' Jac 8 - 77,55
70º Julia Zawada (Pol) Kiri 8 - 78,22
71º Ralf Runge (Ale) Grishan 8 - 78,57
72º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Cupido De Laubry 8 - 78,83
73º Nicolas Mignon (Lux) Osgore Hoy 8 - 79,37
74º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Oakland la Goula 8 - 80,72
75º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Vivio C 8 - 80,89
76º Marlene Lykke Nielsen (Din) Clemens 8 - 81,24
77º Jasmina Kapetan (Slo) Duka's Carington 8 - 82,78
78º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturada 10 - 88,5
79º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) High Yummy 10 - 89,8
80º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Víctor 12 - 72,57
81º Elina Dendrinou (Gre) Lolli Pop 12 - 77,52
82º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Larosa 12 - 78,26
83º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Bombastic 12 - 78,41
84º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Ondeo de Piliere 12 - 79,27
85º Victor Evangeliste (Bra) Simply the Best 12 - 96,26
86º Agnes Heibl (Hun) Simply You 16 - 77,27
87º Ulrike Hainich (Ale) Or De La Bruyere Db 17 - 83,35
88º Pia Levin (Sue) Farceur 19 - 92,35
89º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Casino 19 - 94,12
90º Luiz Antonio Neves (Bra) Coxhaven 21 - 84,35
91º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Sinfonia del Bedesco 21 - 101,39
92º Mattia Brocchi (Ita) Carbón E
93º Colette Schoch (Sui) Colina II R
  Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Vip Z R
  Patrik Majher (Svk) Creme de la Creme R
  Prueba Nº07 5 años. AM5 (A1/A1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Camilla Enemark (Din) Conway 0 - ET
  Andrea Franchi (Ita) Land's End 0 - ET
  Oscar Bondioli (Ita) Ianko 0 - ET
  Francesco Franco (Ita) Cassandra 0 - ET
  Peter Englbrecht (Aut) Tino 0 - ET
  Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Cannavaro D 0 - ET
  Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Quidich de la Chavee 0 - ET
  Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Cadence 0 - ET
  Jasmina Kapetan (Slo) Duka's Cik Cak 0 - ET
  Andrea Franchi (Ita) Aoliver 0 - ET
  Ralf Runge (Ale) Commissario 0 - ET
  Monika Dulczewska (Pol) Zelena 0 - ET
  Claudio Minardi (Ita) Lady Lancia 0 - ET
  Jasmina Kapetan (Slo) Duka's Clearval 0 - ET
  Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Nefertyti 0 - ET
  Simone Blum (Ale) Gin Tonic 0 - ET
  Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Companion 0 - ET
18º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Zilver 4 - ET
  Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Quidamora 4 - ET
  Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Zilesco 4 - ET
  Holger Hetzel (Ale) Threesome 4 - ET
  Franca Zanetti (Ita ) Chaplin FZ 4 - ET
  Simone Coata (Ita) Cassilio 4 - ET
  Andrea Franchi (Ita) Accordius 4 - ET
  Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Zenit di San Patrignano 4 - ET
26º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Colanda NP
27º Martine De Voogt-Rodenburg (Ned) Michigan 4 - ET
  Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Equerlybet VD Doorndonkhoeve 4 - ET
  Susanne Behring (Ale) Calvana B 4 - ET
  Clémence Laborde (Fra) Quick Boy du Lys 4 - ET
  Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Zeus II 4 - ET
  Judith Bachl (Ale) Great Pleasure 4 - ET
  Franca Zanetti (Ita ) Isidor FZ 4 - ET
  Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Quel Joyau Bleu 4 - ET
35º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Salina 8 - ET
  Simone Coata (Ita) Viola di San Calogero 8 - ET
37º Grigoris Voglis (Gre) Quelly Briquedalle 9 - ET
38º Kati Molander (Fin) Handsome 16 - ET
39º Diego Grotto (Ita) Indovina FZ E
40º Judith Bachl (Ale) Coriola B R
  Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Cassandro R
  Prueba Nº08 7 años. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Peter Englbrecht (Aut) V6 0 - 58.04
Francesco Franco (Ita) Parsifal 0 - 59.13
Marianne Kistler (Sui) Onaia Des Biards 0 - 59.86
Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Víctor 0 - 61.76
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Larosa 0 - 62.25
Kevin Staut (Fra) Banda 0 - 63.71
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Calbay 0 - 63.94
Nicolas Mignon (Lux) Osgore Hoy 0 - 64.34
Natasja Kleinpenning (Ned) Or De La Charboniere 0 - 64.70
10º Urs Fáh (Sui) Castello IX 0 - 66.51
11º Martine De Voogt-Rodenburg (Ned) Virginia 0 - 67.02
12º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Oakland la Goula 0 - 67.58
13º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Orion des Katvents 0 - 68.02
14º Colette Schoch (Sui) Colina II 0 - 68.07
15º Salvatore Sorbello (Ita) Viadiane HSF 0 - 68.16
16º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Comic van de Vihta 0 - 68.20
17º Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Arabeske 0 - 69.53
18º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Quilander Z 0 - 70.43
19º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Caruso 0 - 72.65
20º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Conterno 6 0 - 72.74
21º Caroline Müller (Ale) Vidar 0 - 73.18
22º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Ondeo de Piliere 0 - 74.56
23º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Vicky d'Omia N 0 - 74.75
24º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Chianti's Dream 0 - 76.50
25º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Corlanda van Breehof 0 - 76.63
26º Julia Zawada (Pol) Kiri 0 - 78.68
27º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Clicksem 1 - 79.35
28º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Vivolinus 1 - 80.00
29º Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Corino 1 - 80.60
30º Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Origan De Vains 1 - 81.29
31º Mattia Brocchi (Ita) Carbón 2 - 84.86
32º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Carmen XXIV CH 4 - 55.02
33º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Virginia II 4 - 56.90
34º Holger Wenz (Ale) Silvana 4 - 61.04
35º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Cadarco Ninohorse 4 - 61.47
36º Marianne Kistler (Sui) V 4 - 63.44
37º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Red Pringle 4 - 64.33
38º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Gemina 4 - 64.35
39º Grigoris Voglis (Gre) Oleis de Chenee 4 - 65.42
40º Christian Schou (Din) Hójrupgaards Locomotion 4 - 65.46
41º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Coriano Zwartepannenhof 4 - 65.70
42º Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Gavallér 4 - 66.94
43º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Sinfonia del Bedesco 4 - 67.01
44º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Coolboy R M 4 - 67.42
45º Natasja Kleinpenning (Ned) Hoeck S Licanto 4 - 71.65
46º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Oceane De Coquerie 4 - 71.89
47º Victor Evangeliste (Bra) Simply the Best 4 - 72.25
48º Andrea Franchi (Ita) Colour Line 4 - 72.99
49º Marlene Lykke Nielsen (Din) Acorada 4 - 73.23
50º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Vjemmah 4 - 74.03
51º Marlene Lykke Nielsen (Din) Clemens 4 - 75.44
52º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Vermont Star 4 - 76.31
53º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Cavalino 4 - 76.54
54º Simone Coata (Ita) Cashaz 4 - 77.66
55º Jasmina Kapetan (Slo) Duka's Carington 4 - 77.73
56º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) High Yummy 5 - 79.56
57º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Cintrica Bormes 5 - 81.50
58º Karl Schneider (Ale) Alfonso 5 - 82.79
59º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Cupido De Laubry 6 - 84.60
60º Caroline Müller (Ale) Van Gogh 7 - 88.23
61º Caroline Müller (Ale) Carlotta Singular la Magnifica 8 - 62.48
62º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Cordamiro 8 - 64.54
63º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) AS Cold as Ice Z 8 - 66.66
64º Carlotta Palermo (Ita) Aconti 8 - 71.12
65º Marcus Wenz (Ale) Chinook SF 8 - 71.23
66º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Bombastic 8 - 71.65
67º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Constanze 8 - 71.89
68º Ralf Runge (Ale) Grishan 8 - 73.49
69º Francesco Franco (Ita) Shutterflah 8 - 76.27
70º Cynthia Hankins (Usa) Cristal La Silla EX MX 8 - 77.02
71º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Onyx' Jac 8 - 77.38
72º Agnes Heibl (Hun) Simply You 9 - 79.43
73º Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Carneol 9 - 81.52
74º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Valentino Ii 9 - 97.12
75º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Cantino 9 - 98.43
76º Patrik Majher (Svk) Creme de la Creme 12 - 67.56
77º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Offenback de Fritot 12 - 67.97
78º Elina Dendrinou (Gre) Lolli Pop 12 - 71.60
79º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Caprice 12 - 74.34
80º Luiz Antonio Neves (Bra) Coxhaven 12 - 78.76
81º Ralf Runge (Ale) Vip Z 13 - 96.30
82º Patrik Majher (Svk) Cantania 16 - 63.48
83º Pia Levin (Sue) Farceur 16 - 77.71
84º Ulrike Hainich (Ale) Or De La Bruyere Db 18 - 99.05
85º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Casino E
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Verona E
87º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Lucio R
  Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Vivio C R
  Prueba Nº09 6 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Charles 0/0 - 34,14
Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Cocin della Caccia 0/0 - 35,72
Andreas Schou (Din) Cheer And Clear 0/0 - 36,07
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Graffiti 0/0 - 36,12
Pontus Westerngren (Sue) Waldo K 0/0 - 37,17
Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Captain Star 0/0 - 37,45
Holger Hetzel (Ale) Coldplay 0/0 - 37,95
Francesco Franco (Ita) Cenzo 0/0 - 38,55
Alberto Aldana (Mex) Pyrenes de Louzes 0/0 - 39,46
10º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Wendy FZ 0/0 - 40,85
11º Natasja Kleinpenning (Ned) Wild Thing 0/0 - 41,09
12º Caroline Müller (Ale) Quantas H 0/0 - 41,79
13º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Curley Sue 0/0 - 42,56
14º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Pimousse des Saules 0/0 - 42,61
15º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) It's Magic 0/0 - 44,47
16º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Idillyc 0/0 - 44,92
17º Paolo Del Favero (Ita) Extasy 0/0 - 45,51
18º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Grey Martini 0/0 - 46,93
19º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Comme d Api vd Hacienda 0/0 - 48,53
20º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Thetis T 0/4 - 37,31
21º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Dyshees 0/4 - 38,5
22º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Oceania di Campalto 0/4 - 39
23º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Ribery 0/4 - 39,6
24º Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Air Forse One 0/4 - 40,49
25º Victor Evangeliste (Bra) Plutot De Beaufour 0/4 - 42,07
26º Thomas Dresler (Din) Cornelia 0/4 - 42,67
27º Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Wispelway 0/4 - 42,69
28º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Coriall Z 0/4 - 45,16
29º Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Agropoint Chello 0/4 - 46,24
30º Caroline Müller (Ale) Watson 0/4 - 47,45
31º Diego Grotto (Ita) Corino FZ 0/4 - 47,59
32º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Daedalus van T&L 0/4 - 50,11
33º Christine Dorenkamp (Ale) Milky Way 0/4 - 51,28
34º Martine De Voogt-Rodenburg (Ned) Wyoming 0/8 - 38,02
35º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Cocodrillo 0/8 - 39,92
36º Ulrike Hainich (Ale) Calypso 0/8 - 40,81
37º Ruslan Petkov (Bul) Contigo 0/8 - 40,96
38º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Dream Boy 0/8 - 42,28
39º Ibrahim Vaskov (Blr) Carlos 0/8 - 45,7
40º Holger Wenz (Ale) Quick Quirly 0/8 - 51,93
41º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Carino 0/8 - 55,46
42º Franca Zanetti (Ita ) Indira FZ 0/19 - 62,14
43º Camilla Enemark (Din) Party Dance 0/NP
44º Camilla Enemark (Din) Diamond Rock 0/NP
45º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Pinpin d Hammer 0/NP
46º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Dobel van't Zorgvliet 0/NP
47º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Racord F 0/NP
48º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) Asca Z 0/NP
49º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Darius van de Hermitage 0/NP
50º Maria Papourdanou (Gre) Pleyane d'Aria 4 - 65,6
51º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Willem III 4 - 68,41
52º Andre Camargo (Bra) Corina 4 - 70,53
53º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Pandore de Bliniere 4 - 70,96
54º Simone Blum (Ale) Amor 4 - 71,13
55º Balazs Horvath (Hun) PM Jackpot 4 - 72,96
56º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Cayman III 4 - 73,32
57º Martine De Voogt-Rodenburg (Ned) Washington 4 - 73,89
58º Peter Englbrecht (Aut) Leo de Backer 4 - 73,99
59º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Gabbia Del Terriccio 4 - 74,23
60º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Talmund Des Bergeries 4 - 74,49
61º Caroline Müller (Ale) Whitaker 4 - 74,73
62º Robert Bombek (Slo) Colmina 4 - 74,76
63º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Contendrina 4 - 75,26
64º Jasmina Kapetan (Slo) Duka's Apollo 4 - 75,85
65º Simone Coata (Ita) Colorado 4 - 76,05
66º Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Espoir du Rouet 4 - 76,53
67º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Cawonia 4 - 76,78
68º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Thor de l Enclos 4 - 76,94
69º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Shell 4 - 77,36
70º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Fandango 4 - 77,43
71º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Dalton van het Lindehof 4 - 77,64
72º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Goto del Terriccio 4 - 78,85
73º Sandra Burmeister (Fin) Watch Me 4 - 78,85
74º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Castillion 4 - 79,09
75º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Carrara 5 - 83,59
76º Marlene Lykke Nielsen (Din) Time 4 U 8 - 74,53
77º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Walesca III 8 - 75,35
78º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Diamant de Laubry 8 - 76,45
79º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Crazy Angel 8 - 76,56
80º Luiz Antonio Neves (Bra) Contessa 8 - 78,05
81º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Winning Boy 8 - 80,77
82º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Cash in 8 - 96,56
83º Susanne Behring (Ale) Caretina B 10 - 89,72
84º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Pialona du Lys 10 - 90,78
85º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Vera 11 - 93,56
86º Simone Coata (Ita) Julio Palegro 12 - 71,9
87º Jasmina Kapetan (Slo) Duka's Terna 12 - 78,14
88º Tobias Bachl (Ale) Quarterback 13 - 86,96
89º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Pablo du Lys 17 - 84,87
90º Salvatore Sorbello (Ita) Goliath 21 - 83,7
91º Tobias Bachl (Ale) Cumano B E
  Carla Matarazzo (Ita) Uva di San Calogero E
93º Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Capable R
  Prueba Nº10. CSI4*. 1,40 m. 2 fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cian O'Connor (Irl) P S I Love You 0/0 - 25,64
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Calousco 0/0 - 26,96
Simone Blum (Ale) Sam 0/0 - 28,43
Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Mistral De Ravalet 0/0 - 28,81
Caroline Müller (Ale) Upgrade 0/0 - 29,25
Fernando Fourcade (Esp) New Remake de Servery 0/0 - 30,04
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Bridget 0/0 - 30,36
Marcus Wenz (Ale) My Baby Blue Batilly 0/0 - 31,02
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Top Gun 0/0 - 31,19
10º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Denon 0/0 - 32,21
11º David Deillon (Sui) Tahorna 0/0 - 33,36
12º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 0/0 - 34,03
13º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Kanebo 0/0 - 34,8
14º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 0/0 - 35,13
15º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kassini'Jac 0/0 - 35,7
16º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam H N 0/0 - 36,35
17º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Ricardo 0/0 - 37,33
18º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Libertina 0/1 - 38,02
19º Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly 0/1 - 38,67
20º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Chatman 0/4 - 26,65
21º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Casello 0/4 - 31,57
22º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Arva 0/4 - 33,04
23º Blandine Roux (Fra) Special Graaf 0/4 - 34,24
24º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 0/5 - 39,58
  Prueba Nº11. CSI4*. 1,40 m. 2 fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 0/0 - 26,87
Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Latino Des Leus 0/0 - 28,39
Daniel Zetterman (Sue) No Fear 0/0 - 28,75
Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cash 0/0 - 28,93
Kevin Staut (Fra) Billund D'arsouilles 0/0 - 29,53
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Sandy 0/0 - 30,26
Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Poet 0/0 - 30,54
Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Pjalgary VDL 0/0 - 31,02
Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Lilas de la Chaise 0/0 - 31,85
10º Simone Blum (Ale) Flying Boy 0/0 - 32,85
11º Ralf Runge (Ale) Eddie 0/0 - 33,83
12º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tornesch 1042 0/0 - 34,79
13º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 0/0 - 35,02
14º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Rockim 0/0 - 35,5
15º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad No Limit 0/0 - 35,86
16º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Clementine 0/0 - 37,24
17º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Splendid Vd Heffink 0/0 - 37,24
18º Katharina Offel (Ale) Diadem 0/1 - 38,56
19º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Carrycho 0/4 - 26,47
20º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Neltor 0/4 - 29,32
21º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Papillón 0/4 - 32,41
22º Kelly O'connor (Irl) Doc Holliday 0/4 - 33,88
23º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Wabelle de Muze 0/4 - 35,27
24º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 0/8 - 53,03
49º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Evli Nandele 0/13 - 57,5
50º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Equinoxe du Mori 0/R
51º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Twister 1 - 45,2
52º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Amai 1 - 45,33
53º Thibault Hutin (Fra) Carambo vd Helle 1 - 45,35
54º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Pinochetta 1 - 45,36
55º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta 1 - 45,42
56º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Crosshill 1 - 45,47
57º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 1 - 45,51
58º Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 1 - 45,61
59º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) San Sebastian 1 - 45,87
60º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lolita De La Loge 1 - 46,52
61º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Chicofina 1 - 46,75
62º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Lime 1 - 46,77
63º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Mashalla Rivaal 1 - 47,35
64º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 1 - 47,72
65º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 1 - 47,91
66º William Whitaker (Gbr) Amadeus 1 - 47,93
67º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Palermo 1 - 48,42
68º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 3 - 54,5
69º Jesper Brunander (Din) Tadonia 4 - 40,59
70º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Leap De Riverland 4 - 40,66
71º Blandine Roux (Fra) Nana de Baudry 4 - 40,92
72º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Upperclass 4 - 41
73º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Quito 4 - 41,09
74º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Victory Da 4 - 41,48
75º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Gucci 4 - 41,73
76º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Taxco Ls 4 - 41,8
77º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Narusha 4 - 41,91
78º Ignace Philips (Bel) Aga Khanc 4 - 42,04
79º Martine De Voogt-Rodenburg (Ned) USA 4 - 42,2
80º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Kensington T 4 - 42,27
81º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Selano 4 - 42,28
82º Martina Wrede (Ale) Romeo 4 - 42,31
83º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Violet B 4 - 42,46
84º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Cool-Girl 4 - 42,57
85º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Rush On Du Houssoit 4 - 42,63
86º Colette Schoch (Sui) Casalinga 4 - 42,73
87º Diana Kramer (Din) Cabochon 4 - 42,82
88º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Amor von her Lindehof 4 - 42,83
89º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) La Toja II 4 - 43,25
90º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Leonitas 4 - 43,39
91º Andreas Schou (Din) Champion F P 4 - 43,47
92º Rüdiger Renner (Ale) Chico von Kielslück 4 - 43,66
93º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Anton 4 - 43,68
94º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Amsterdam 4 - 43,69
95º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 4 - 43,82
96º Marc Wirths (Ale) Fidero II 4 - 43,94
97º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Unato 4 - 44,21
98º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Miss Magic 4 - 44,24
99º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quinta 4 - 44,26
100º Karl Schneider (Ale) Anka L 4 - 44,29
101º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Itot Du Chateau 4 - 44,32
102º Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Grandalena 4 - 44,49
103º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 4 - 44,76
104º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Ninos 4 - 44,82
105º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Athletica 4 - 44,9
106º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Dansk Avis Tryk's Lasall D 4 - 44,97
107º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Wizzy 5 - 45,07
108º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Calira 5 - 45,21
109º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cabreado Se 5 - 45,24
110º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Woutlands Pomery 5 - 45,24
111º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Don King Baio 5 - 45,34
112º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Nesquik 5 - 45,5
113º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Usday VDL 5 - 45,55
114º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Mon Flipper 5 - 45,9
115º Cynthia Hankins (Usa) Calvie 5 - 45,95
116º William Whitaker (Gbr) Carnaval Path 5 - 46,79
117º Thibault Hutin (Fra) Nabuco 5 - 46,99
118º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Zamiro 5 - 47,17
119º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Loro Piana Ct 5 - 47,24
120º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) SNAI American Blu v Eeklelchem 5 - 47,67
121º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum Du Verron 5 - 47,74
122º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Coulthard 5 - 48,69
123º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) H & M Magic Bengtsson 6 - 50,55
124º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Vanity 7 - 53,67
125º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Miss Corland 8 - 39,33
126º Martina Wrede (Ale) Lightning 8 - 41,35
127º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Reinout 8 - 41,79
128º Kaspar Hallsten (Sue) León 8 - 42,41
129º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche vh Nijskenshof 8 - 42,6
130º Marcus Wenz (Ale) Texas by Zyx 8 - 42,64
131º Patrik Majher (Svk) Lanzelot 8 - 42,68
132º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Quando 8 - 42,79
133º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Kama D'emeraude 8 - 42,91
134º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Jumping Star Namur 8 - 43,81
135º Thomas Dresler (Din) Never say never 8 - 44,2
136º Kartni Nielsen (Din) Otto 8 - 44,43
137º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III 8 - 44,44
138º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Lux Ass 8 - 44,74
139º Andrea Franchi (Ita) Carlsberg 8 - 44,75
140º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes La Vie du Fraign 8 - 44,92
141º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Vitesse 9 - 45,08
142º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Sportina-Capone 9 - 45,21
143º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Winetoe 9 - 45,77
144º Nicolas Mignon (Lux) Chiarra 9 - 45,86
145º Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Milord D'Arbaz 9 - 46,81
146º Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Talk About Me 9 - 47,18
147º Caroline Müller (Ale) Tresor 9 - 47,6
148º Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Solem's Ticket 9 - 48,38
149º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord Spezi 9 - 48,89
150º Michel Robert (Fra) Loustic De L'orle 12 - 40,23
151º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Jumping Star Vanessa 12 - 41,58
152º Irena Nicovic (Srb) Look Me V 12 - 42,7
153º Luiz Felipe fil De Azevedo (Bra) Jumping Star Callius 12 - 43,04
154º Pia Levin (Sue) Cooper 12 - 43,26
155º Isabella De Stefani Fiorelli (Ita) S M Princesse D'or 12 - 43,39
156º Linn Jonsson (Sue) ACE FLB 12 - 43,45
157º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 12 - 43,51
158º Carla Matarazzo (Ita) Karawana 12 - 43,65
159º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Bonius De Laubry 12 - 44,12
160º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) Aktion Pur Z 12 - 59,66
161º David Deillon (Sui) Cobargo 13 - 45,05
162º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Cordano Sanremo 13 - 45,1
163º Karl Schneider (Ale) Limoncello 13 - 46,14
164º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Wanda De Saint Pierre 13 - 46,27
165º Tobias Bachl (Ale) Escada E 13 - 47,92
166º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lido Des Broches 13 - 48,22
167º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Lancaster 13 - 62,33
168º Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Landrino 14 - 50,13
169º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Jackpot D'es 15 - 53,64
170º Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Spetter 15 - 56,7
171º Inés Valladolid (Esp) Record-Go 16 - 41,06
172º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 17 - 62,66
173º Holger Wenz (Ale) Gaja 17 - 64,33
174º Luiz Felipe fil De Azevedo (Bra) Thry Beau Vd Kruis Wege 18 - 67,62
175º Andrea D'antoni (Ita) Sabaudo Di San Patrignano 20 - 59,25
176º Elina Dendrinou (Gre) O Two Step G E
177º Alberto Aldana (Mex) Ravel 'Z' E
178º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Tristán E
179º Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III E
180º Rüdiger Renner (Ale) Sunlight R
  Balazs Krucso (Hun) Kn Seicalla R
  Sandra Stahl (Ale) Gwendulin R
  Marcello Serisola (Arg) Valdo De Laubry R
  Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Texas R
  Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno R
  Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Watteau II R
  Prueba Nº12 CSI*. 1,20 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stuart Reeve-Young (Gbr) Chamonix 0/0 - 31,76
Linea Holmberg (Sue) Cool Man 0/0 - 31,8
Maria Aminoff (Fin) Osira 0/0 - 32,09
Raffaela Pane (Ita) Gaia di Franciacorta 0/0 - 32,71
Enrico Manera (Ita) Rhombus 0/0 - 33,02
Thomas Dresler (Din) Catana van't Schaaphof 0/0 - 33,5
Christine Kirchner (Ale) Jordan 0/0 - 34,12
Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Bahiano Montana 0/0 - 35,01
Okuda Keisuke (Jap) Bi-Nice 0/0 - 36,8
10º Maria Aminoff (Fin) Quickzone Z 0/0 - 37,78
11º Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Capacity 0/0 - 38,71
12º Ludovica Francesconi (Ita) Zadar 0/0 - 39,14
13º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Caramia 0/0 - 39,41
14º Martina Wrede (Ale) Quintara 0/0 - 39,67
15º Samina Hayat (Din) Ophenia 0/0 - 48,67
16º Alessandra Manunta (Ita) Pearl Diamond 0/4 - 30,19
17º Kia Leveau (Sue) Cleo 0/4 - 31,53
18º Sabina Timgren (Fin) Cohiba 0/4 - 34,47
19º Ibrahim Vaskov (Blr) Charmant 0/4 - 39,43
20º Eduardo Groisman (Bra) Regal de Ligny 0/4 - 41,25
21º Dora Bakos (Hun) Laakoon 0/4 - 41,76
22º Federica Taccari (Ita) Lancelote 0/4 - 47,57
23º Ekaterina Rybolovleva (Rus) Celesto Z 0/5 - 54,37
24º Samina Hayat (Din) Christovao 0/8 - 43,43
25º Elisabetta Vignoli (Ita) Corando 0/11 - 61,18
26º Elisabetta Vignoli (Ita) Unique III Drum v/h Juxshot 0/E
27º Stuart Reeve-Young (Gbr) Claudette 0/E
28º Francesco De Medici (Ita) Neruda di Campalto 4 - 47,48
29º Ekaterina Rybolovleva (Rus) Uropo 4 - 47,57
30º Claudia Benedetti (Ita) Marengo Van Spalbeek 4 - 47,83
31º Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Par Trois 4 - 49,93
32º Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Cesanne 4 - 50,56
33º Gabrielle Abbate (Bra) Rieke da Zara 4 - 50,94
34º Ambra Crociani (Ita) Ripper 4 - 51,55
35º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Sunman 4 - 52,4
36º Enrico Manera (Ita) Capri 4 - 52,79
37º Fedora Leo (Ita) Colette van het Groenhof 4 - 52,82
38º Viviana Di Benedetto (Ita) Wild Magic Bo 4 - 53,1
39º Di Lampard (Gbr) Puck II 4 - 54,57
40º Fiorenza Izzo (Ita) Unicum 4 - 55,21
41º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Comanche Pracht de Laubry 4 - 56,02
42º Camilla Faggi (Ita) Vocarlos 4 - 57,19
43º Nicki Baily-Gibson (Gbr) Loutanos Son 4 - 59,57
44º Luca Demaria (Ita) Oro di Campalato 4 - 60,8
45º Maria Papourdanou (Gre) Nikiboko 4 - 61,7
46º Agnes Heibl (Hun) Prima Donna 5 - 68,99
47º Raffaela Pane (Ita) Zanbarak 8 - 45,65
48º Louisa Abbate (Bra) Jasilia du Coudray 8 - 53,57
49º Olivia Kjessler (Sue) Nash 8 - 56,01
50º Kirsten Gille Sutin (Din) Lord des Cresles 12 - 51,47
51º Eva Kragh Pedersen (Din) Moegelbjergs Carreras 12 - 57,12
52º Alessandro Mazzi (Ita) Lord Goofy Go 12 - 59,83
53º Claudia Benedetti (Ita) Iride della Fontanella E
  Constanza Rocca (Ita) Lumpi E
  Prueba Nº13 CSI*.Ch/Jun. 1,20 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Giovanna Calonaci (Ita) Luciole Du Prieure 0/0 - 39,27
Declan Mcparland (Irl) Clarequest Hill Cruise 0/0 - 47,95
Melissa Berutti (Ita) Sindy 4 - 48,9
Rebecca Betti (Ita) Chaplin 4 - 55,41
Eleonora Salvatori (Ita) Komtesse III 8 - 48,7
Lucas Amoed (Bra) Willem van het Overlede Goed 8 - 52,2
Giovanna Calonaci (Ita) Playstation-Z E
  Prueba Nº14 CSI*. 1,25 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Tara ni Quidam 0 - 61,41
Margherita Rizzetto (Ita) Granima H 0 - 61,83
Agnes Heibl (Hun) Seriff 0 - 62,27
Noora Forsten (Fin) Navarro 0 - 64,87
Margherita Rizzetto (Ita) Nikita de Bruz 0 - 67,33
Kristina Boll (Din) Luigi 0 - 67,58
Di Lampard (Gbr) Curtis 0 - 70,06
Pernille Tribler (Din) Revolution 0 - 70,22
Maria Aminoff (Fin) The Best Off 'B' 0 - 70,7
10º Kati Molander (Fin) Celebration Z 0 - 71,96
11º Samina Hayat (Din) Heslegard's Lucky Boy 0 - 72,32
12º Uli Collee (Ale) Classic Fashion 0 - 72,32
13º Sabina Timgren (Fin) Askari II 0 - 76,22
14º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Korea 0 - 76,93
15º Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Kilconnell Sam 0 - 76,94
16º Pier Paolo Lanza (Ita) Las Vegas 0 - 77,45
17º Anna Moutinho (Por) Mavalco 0 - 78,6
18º Carlotta Viola (Ita) Belle Espoir 0 - 81,99
19º Maurizia De Micheli (Ita) Urphin 0 - 83,32
20º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Lisalotta 0 - 84,23
21º Ulrike Hainich (Ale) Cogito H 0 - 85,37
22º Carloandrea Concari (Ita) Mambo Number Five 0 - 86,16
23º Bart Soetaers (Bel) Lelie 0 - 89,5
24º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Udobantos 0 - 91,7
25º Pietro Santetti (Ita) Bellissario 0 - 91,78
26º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Roc Du Val Tibermont 1 - 95,11
27º Reka Jakabffy (Ita) Alidiva 4 - 57,5
28º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Jessica D'Anglin 4 - 58,01
29º Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Agropoint Casparov 4 - 60,04
30º Edoardo Biancheri (Ita) Loriot D'audes 4 - 60,46
31º Elina Dendrinou (Gre) Twister Independence 4 - 61,71
32º Alessia Moroni (Ita) Joliville 4 - 63,02
33º Elina Dendrinou (Gre) Boy Runner EC 4 - 68,86
34º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Alegro 4 - 68,93
35º Pernille Tribler (Din) Whato P 4 - 70,2
36º Alessandro Mazzi (Ita) PlayBoy da Zara 4 - 70,64
37º David Temperani (Ita) Toronto 4 - 71,95
38º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Meggy Du Mont 4 - 76,23
39º Antonia Pontiki (Gre) Ricolien 4 - 77,2
40º Francesca Mari Savarola Avella (Ita) Kalia Du Fraigneau 4 - 79,64
41º Luigi Fanini (Ita) Inagano 4 - 79,78
42º Jesper Brunander (Din) Car de Priamos 4 - 80,23
43º Hana Bajrovic (Slo) Sportina Christin 4 - 82,79
44º Sophie Pellerey (Fra) Inoos Du Chene 4 - 84,64
45º Frida Lovgren (Sue) Steffi I 4 - 87,93
46º Frida Lovgren (Sue) Acaletto KJ 4 - 90,17
47º Nora Kuznik (Ita) Alesca 6 - 98,09
48º Marie Burke (Irl) Welta 6 - 99,72
49º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Pathos M 6 - 100,2
50º Marcus Wenz (Ale) Amerika by Zyx 8 - 62,93
51º Pier Paolo Lanza (Ita) Astrid Z 8 - 67,54
52º Josefine Karlsson (Sue) Gready 8 - 74,42
53º Helena Kjessler (Sue) Ley Komik 8 - 78,11
54º Sabina Mctaggart (Gbr) Power Boy 8 - 79,33
55º Sabina Mctaggart (Gbr) Chalice 8 - 81,29
56º Ekaterina Rybolovleva (Rus) Lucky the Man 8 - 83,15
57º Kristina Boll (Din) Doyen 8 - 85,27
58º Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Quidana 11 - 103,14
59º Louise Bruun (Din) Landino 12 - 69,74
60º Kirsten Gille Sutin (Din) Kesabelle de Baugy E
  Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Lucy E
  Elin Hansson (Sue) Satchmo E
  Andrea De Martino (Ita) Uptown Girl E
  Silvia Briante (Ita) Leandro E
  Manuel Eugster (Sui) Showtime C E
66º Mariko Kato (Jpn) Caprice van het Molenhof R
  Prueba Nº15 CSI*. Ch/Jun. 1,25 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hanna Klensmedan (Sue) Miami Springs 0 - 67,22
Isabella Grechi (Ita) Landi 0 - 71,92
Eygenia Houhoulis (Gre) Mado de la Hague 0 - 71,97
  Prueba Nº16 CSI*.1,30 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Lucky S 0/0 - 32,63
Balazs Krucso (Hun) Kn Arnoldi 0/0 - 33,58
Bart Soetaers (Bel) Calvador D 0/0 - 33,71
Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Last Chanse 0/0 - 35,22
Amy Graham (Aus) Transatlantic 0/0 - 37,16
Marios Destefanos (Gre) Marlon 0/0 - 37,75
Judith Bachl (Ale) Zserbo 0/0 - 39,66
Linn Jonsson (Sue) Acoreen FLB 0/0 - 43,67
Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Ailton 0/0 - 44,08
10º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Candyman 0/0 - 44,24
11º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Worlds Fair 0/4 - 35,1
12º Gregory Marinakis (Gre) Loulou du Quesnay 0/4 - 36,03
13º Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Silke 0/4 - 40,92
14º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cent-Man 0/4 - 41,5
15º Dora Bakos (Hun) Powergold 0/4 - 44,85
16º Tobias Bachl (Ale) Cosino B 0/4 - 46,17
17º Irena Nicovic (Srb) Under my Thumb 0/8 - 51,01
18º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Marcouf De L'isle 0/NP
19º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis 0/NP
20º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Jack London 1 - 72,31
21º Ragna Zaar (Sue) Chantilly 4 - 57,36
22º Luca Demaria (Ita) Eurostar I 4 - 63,85
23º Urh Bauman (Slo) Tequila S 4 - 63,99
24º Urh Bauman (Slo) M-Lejk 4 - 65,16
25º Emeli Emteryd (Sue) Quix 4 - 65,46
26º Marla Lovett (Gbr) Emily 4 - 65,46
27º Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Cora 4 - 65,84
28º Eva Kragh Pedersen (Din) Chinatu Ls La Silla 4 - 66,13
29º Di Lampard (Gbr) Mc Kinley 4 - 67,05
30º Declan Mcparland (Irl) Cord'alou 4 - 69,56
31º Kristina Boll (Din) Cecotto 4 - 70,91
32º Hana Bajrovic (Slo) Cabano 4 - 71,52
33º Nadja Suhr (Din) Calderon 6 - 79,68
34º Evdoksia Sakelaridi (Gre) Kermesse Du Manoir 8 - 59,45
35º Emeli Emteryd (Sue) Starlight Tagegarden 8 - 63,34
36º Karl Schneider (Ale) Gismo 8 - 63,65
37º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Kamel De Gobaude 8 - 66,52
38º Andrew Settli (Nor) Chilaver't 8 - 66,73
39º Christine Dorenkamp (Ale) Anka 8 - 68,52
40º Linea Holmberg (Sue) Panama 8 - 84,93
41º Viviana Di Benedetto (Ita) Galion Brun 9 - 72,57
42º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Monjean Du Vallet 9 - 74,83
43º Benedicte Franquet (Fra) Nikita La Pommeraie 10 - 94,17
44º Alexandra Sisseck (Din) Baileys-BH 10 - 95,08
45º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Aiguille 12 - 67,03
46º Luna Faniglione (Ita) Laquita 12 - 67,09
47º Andrea D'antoni (Ita) Confort 12 - 69,89
48º Francesca Mari Savarola Avella (Ita) Ego 13 - 72,53
49º Carloandrea Concari (Ita) Quidamor 13 - 90,12
50º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Jolly Royal C 15 - 99,69
51º Ragna Zaar (Sue) Tiranda 16 - 85,71
52º Olivia Kjessler (Sue) Caipirinha 18 - 79,02
53º Luigi Bochicchio (Ita) Lorenz 25 - 91,28
54º Judith Bachl (Ale) Calvin K E
  Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Bacallo OH E
  Viktoria Nerell (Sue) Outsider E
  Kaspar Hallsten (Sue) Lara E
  Federico Luci (Ita) Blizzard E
  Orlando Izzo (Ita) Nausica du Haul E
  Romana Hartl (Aut) Landino E
  Christine Dorenkamp (Ale) Pamee E
  Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Joy De Talma E
  Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Lorenzo E
  Irena Nicovic (Srb) Triks E
65º Yves Dietrich (Sui) Quilano R
  Prueba Nº17 CSI*.Ch/Jun.1,30 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hanna Klensmedan (Sue) Mira Ceti 8 - 68,64
Hanna Klensmedan (Sue) Coco Chanel E
  Prueba Nº18 CSI4*. 1,40 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Celsius 0/0 - 31,87
Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Mistral De Ravalet 0/0 - 32,69
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Bridget 0/0 - 33,46
Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Landrino 0/0 - 33,92
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Top Gun 0/0 - 34,31
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 0/0 - 35,87
David Deillon (Sui) Tahorna 0/0 - 37,54
Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Tsarin 0/0 - 41,17
Jody Bosteels (Bel) Nina Droeshout 0/4 - 30,3
10º Julien Epalliard (Fra) Commissario 0/4 - 31,23
11º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Papillón 0/4 - 32,81
12º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Upperclass 0/4 - 33,58
13º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Corradino 0/4 - 34,16
14º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 0/4 - 34,41
15º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Landkrone 0/4 - 36,92
16º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Porn Star 0/8 - 31,18
17º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) New Remake de Servery 0/8 - 34,1
18º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 0/8 - 35,73
  Prueba Nº19 CSI4*. 1,40 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Okinawa Du Houssoit 0/0 - 32,01
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Athletica 0/0 - 33,27
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tornesch 1042 0/0 - 33,75
Kevin Staut (Fra) Billund D'arsouilles 0/0 - 34,16
Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Vici Van'T Plutonia Hof 0/0 - 34,84
Kelly O'connor (Irl) Doc Holliday 0/0 - 37,53
Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Splendid Vd Heffink 0/0 - 39,39
Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 0/0 - 41,78
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Baloufina 0/4 - 30,97
10º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Lucky Du Reverdy 0/4 - 32,67
11º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 0/4 - 33,47
12º Igor Kawiak (Pol) ABC CriCri 0/4 - 33,67
13º Caroline Müller (Ale) Move On 0/4 - 34,31
14º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Ducati 0/4 - 36,45
15º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 0/4 - 39,66
16º Katharina Offel (Ale) Diadem 0/8 - 31,38
17º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Denon 0/8 - 35,3
18º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Vanity 0/8 - 36,93
37º Ralf Runge (Ale) Eddie 0/9 - 51,62
38º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Taxco Ls 0/12 - 44,53
39º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 0/E
40º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 0/NP
  Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Amsterdam 0/NP
  Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 0/NP
  Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Nesquik 0/NP
44º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta 1 - 74,01
45º Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Colorado 1 - 74,28
46º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Mon Flipper 1 - 75,39
47º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Trevano 4 - 64,78
48º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Garua 4 - 66,69
49º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Con Canabis 4 - 68,03
50º Jane Richard (Sui) Zekina Z 4 - 68,31
51º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III 4 - 68,55
52º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Watson 4 - 68,93
53º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Palermo 4 - 68,98
54º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Glory Days 4 - 69,54
55º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Usa Today 4 - 69,7
56º Stine Lokken (Nor) Laroso 4 - 69,81
57º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Gucci 4 - 70,01
58º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Lady Luna 4 - 70,18
59º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 4 - 70,23
60º Alberto Aldana (Mex) Santos 4 - 70,28
61º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Labella 4 - 70,36
62º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 4 - 70,91
63º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cabreado Se 4 - 70,98
64º Ignace Philips (Bel) Aga Khanc 4 - 71,08
65º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Arva 4 - 71,11
66º Christian Schou (Din) Tagerups Agenda 4 - 71,36
67º Urs Fáh (Sui) Levis 4 - 71,53
68º Simone Blum (Ale) Kasandro 4 - 71,94
69º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Prestine 4 - 72,15
70º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Spirit Magic 4 - 72,23
71º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Carrycho 4 - 72,42
72º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Winetoe 4 - 72,68
73º Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Ritus 4 - 72,92
74º William Whitaker (Gbr) Carnaval Path 4 - 73,07
75º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Clark 4 - 73,19
76º Bart Soetaers (Bel) Sjoeke 4 - 73,34
77º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Usday VDL 4 - 73,35
78º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Hollywood Iv 5 - 74,56
79º Benedicte Franquet (Fra) Cinaco Z 5 - 74,76
80º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Crosshill 5 - 77,01
81º Rüdiger Renner (Ale) Sunlight 8 - 64,48
82º Andre Lemanski (Pol) Bischof L 8 - 69,18
83º Blandine Roux (Fra) Special Graaf 8 - 69,37
84º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 8 - 69,98
85º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Nobel De Virton 8 - 70,19
86º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Rush On Du Houssoit 8 - 70,33
  Jose Larocca (Arg) Son of Marco 8 - 70,33
88º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Undina 8 - 70,75
89º Linn Jonsson (Sue) ACE FLB 8 - 70,81
90º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam H N 8 - 70,88
  Luiz Felipe fil De Azevedo (Bra) Loriot 8 - 70,88
92º Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Grandalena 8 - 71,07
93º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Corrato 8 - 71,65
94º Philippe Hager (Gre) Anloka 8 - 71,7
95º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Clementine 8 - 71,83
96º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) La Toja II 8 - 72,14
97º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Crovers 8 - 72,17
98º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Cool-Girl 8 - 72,63
99º Martine De Voogt-Rodenburg (Ned) USA 8 - 72,82
100º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad No Limit 8 - 73,44
101º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Wanda De Saint Pierre 8 - 73,57
102º Colette Schoch (Sui) Casalinga 8 - 73,69
103º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 9 - 74,41
104º Nicolas Mignon (Lux) Chiarra 9 - 75,71
105º Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 9 - 77,81
106º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Pinochetta 12 - 66,33
107º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Zamar Fortuna For Ever 12 - 66,97
108º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Vicky Van Het Geinsteinde 12 - 68,58
109º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Wabelle de Muze 12 - 68,78
110º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Jumping Star Namur 12 - 69,12
111º Julia Zawada (Pol) Key Largo 12 - 69,94
112º Diana Kramer (Din) Cabochon 12 - 71,01
113º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Hope 12 - 72,58
114º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Leonitas 12 - 89,6
115º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Jaguar De Garred 13 - 74,05
116º Andreas Schou (Din) Champion F P 13 - 74,75
117º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Dansk Avis Tryk's Lasall D 13 - 74,93
118º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Norson 13 - 92,16
119º Kaspar Hallsten (Sue) León 15 - 84,29
120º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) San Sebastian 16 - 88,99
121º Marco Del Cistia (Bel) Narcos 17 - 76,43
122º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Vitesse 20 - 72,97
123º Patrik Majher (Svk) Robroy 23 - 83,78
124º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Lime 30 - 113,1
125º Mohamed Mansour (Egy) Crazy Anne 32 - 72,19
126º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Sportina-Capone 36 - 89,56
127º Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Spetter E
  Mariko Kato (Jpn) Sportnant E
  Pia Levin (Sue) Cooper E
  Santiago Lambre (Mex) Trento E
  Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Babouche E
  Jillian Terceira (Ver) Sundance E
133º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) Carry Z R
  Alexandros Fourlis (Gre) Riandra R
  Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarosa van Paemel R
  Marc Wirths (Ale) Fidero II R
  Salvatore Sorbello (Ita) Ortega R
  Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Poet R
  Prueba Nº20 CSI4*. 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andre Sakakini (Ita) Lily 0 - 52,14
Pontus Westerngren (Sue) Navarone 0 - 53,31
Holger Wenz (Ale) Cicero 0 - 53,67
Bárbara Suter (Ita) Message de l'Isle 0 - 55,17
Camilla Enemark (Din) Maglebjergs Crannagh Hero 0 - 57,26
Gabriele Grassi (Ita) SNAI Jouvence de Choisy 0 - 58,11
Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Fighting Fit 0 - 58,89
Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Lado 0 - 59,32
Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Lastrup 0 - 61,51
10º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Kismet 0 - 63,56
11º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) U-Too 0 - 64,24
12º Diana Kramer (Din) Animous 0 - 64,29
13º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Sly S 0 - 64,6
14º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Granny Smith 0 - 65,14
15º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Simply the Best 0 - 66,28
16º Michel Robert (Fra) What's Next 0 - 66,48
17º Christian Schou (Din) Wolfgang Hh 0 - 66,61
18º Ronnie Healy (Rsa) Lacanda 0 - 67,13
19º Salvatore Sorbello (Ita) Thierry M 0 - 67,96
20º Patrik Majher (Svk) Lanthol 0 - 68,02
21º Emanuele Re (Ita) Twister 0 - 68,97
22º Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quattro 0 - 69,06
23º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Nellypso Des Horts 0 - 69,08
24º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Baluga 0 - 69,61
25º Ulrike Hainich (Ale) Pacca'o De L'escaille 0 - 71,3
26º Amy Graham (Aus) Bella Baloubet 1 - 72,21
27º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Kec Pandora 4 - 57,4
28º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Moineau Des Vents 4 - 60,29
29º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Twinkling Star van Herikhave 4 - 60,54
30º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Caracolle Z 4 - 60,87
31º Tobias Bachl (Ale) I Know It 4 - 60,91
32º Uli Collee (Ale) Bella S 4 - 62,71
33º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Malaguena La Silla 4 - 63,15
34º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Ursula FZ 4 - 67,27
35º Sandra Burmeister (Fin) Cosiga 4 - 67,81
36º Torben Suhr (Din) Amazing Grace 4 - 68,6
37º Alexandros Fourlis (Gre) Baladeur Z 6 - 76,97
38º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Penny Ege 6 - 77,37
39º Chiara Arrighetti (Ita) Nagali 7 - 82,47
40º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Tivoli 8 - 54,2
41º David Deillon (Sui) Junon de la Creque 8 - 60,1
42º Jose Larocca (Arg) Ballerin Vt Prinsenveld 8 - 61,26
43º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Under Cover 8 - 62,11
44º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Joy de Gamet 8 - 62,39
45º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Alteno 8 - 63,19
46º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Clever Boy 8 - 65,89
47º Marc Wirths (Ale) Montedan W 8 - 66,44
48º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Isky de Baussy 8 - 71,53
49º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Connery 10 - 76,27
50º Monika Dulczewska (Pol) Korys Ladylike 12 - 64,33
51º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Bieke 18 - 92,54
52º Benedicte Franquet (Fra) Cippoparflam VD Kleyenberg 21 - 89,52
53º Rüdiger Renner (Ale) Loreda E
  Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Corrdino CH E
  Andrea Franchi (Ita) Whaw van Essene E
  Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Iasco E
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Amazing Espria E
  Prueba Nº21 CSI4*. 1,35 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Kensington T 0/0 - 20,64
Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Viko 0/0 - 20,78
Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Bilitis B Vh Juxschot Z 0/0 - 20,89
Jose Larocca (Arg) Voice 0/0 - 20,89
Balazs Krucso (Hun) Kn Seicalla 0/0 - 21,02
Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Little Tom 0/0 - 21,13
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Luminus 0/0 - 21,16
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Narcos du Vinnebus 0/0 - 21,24
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes La Vie du Fraign 0/0 - 21,3
10º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Cortino IV 0/0 - 21,33
11º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Ok Star 0/0 - 21,34
12º Alexandros Fourlis (Gre) Gzs Cappucino Z 0/0 - 21,73
13º Ulrike Hainich (Ale) Lady Tc 0/0 - 21,75
14º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Neuf Decoeur Tardonne 0/0 - 22,01
15º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Upaya 0/0 - 22,07
16º Luiz Felipe fil De Azevedo (Bra) Thry Beau Vd Kruis Wege 0/0 - 22,11
17º Kartni Nielsen (Din) Greta-Gisa 0/0 - 22,12
18º Andrea Franchi (Ita) Carlsberg 0/0 - 22,13
19º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Crash Boom Bang 0/0 - 22,34
20º Ibrahim Vaskov (Blr) Casimir 0/0 - 22,54
21º Martina Wrede (Ale) Lightning 0/0 - 22,58
22º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Sabina 0/0 - 22,68
23º Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Bacardi 0/0 - 22,93
24º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 0/0 - 23,07
25º Blandine Roux (Fra) Nana de Baudry 0/0 - 23,13
26º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Gwendulin 0/0 - 23,17
27º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus 0/0 - 23,3
28º Martina Wrede (Ale) Romeo 0/0 - 23,56
29º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Myou De Gigny 0/0 - 23,73
30º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cohiba 0/0 - 23,78
31º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Kairos TSF 0/0 - 23,81
32º Andreas Schou (Din) Uno's Safier 0/0 - 23,85
33º Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Tarron 0/0 - 23,96
34º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Cadeau Ask 0/0 - 23,98
35º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Ruby 0/0 - 24,01
36º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quick Nick 0/0 - 24,01
37º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Ravenna 0/0 - 24,61
38º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Lagerfeld 0/0 - 24,88
39º Ruslan Petkov (Bul) Chessmann 0/0 - 25,02
40º Blandine Roux (Fra) Axel Van Overis 0/0 - 25,11
41º Andrea Bracci (Ita) Elio della Loggia 0/0 - 25,21
42º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Sjaloma K 0/0 - 25,26
43º David Deillon (Sui) Cobargo 0/0 - 25,36
44º Carla Matarazzo (Ita) Gladiolus 0/0 - 25,38
45º Marco Carli (Ita) Kandy de Junon 0/0 - 25,66
46º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Casello 0/0 - 25,75
47º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) True Love 0/0 - 25,98
48º Simone Blum (Ale) Flying Boy 0/0 - 26,01
49º Cynthia Hankins (Usa) Calvie 0/0 - 26,04
50º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Winston G 0/0 - 26,24
51º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) BCO Landprinz Son 0/0 - 26,25
52º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Rastellie 0/0 - 26,29
53º Marcello Serisola (Arg) Valdo De Laubry 0/0 - 26,53
54º Diego De Riu (Ita) Life Style 0/0 - 27,43
55º Marlene Lykke Nielsen (Din) Ready 4 U 0/0 - 27,82
56º Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Nemo 0/0 - 28,45
57º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Unato 0/0 - 29,57
58º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Boris van het Kluizebos 0/0 - 30,12
59º Marianne Kistler (Sui) L B Prevail 0/0 - 30,52
60º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter 0/0 - 30,54
61º Thibault Hutin (Fra) Nabuco 0/0 - 31,21
62º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Zamar Panam 0/4 - 20,53
63º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Vice-Versa De Septon 0/4 - 21,21
64º Patrik Majher (Svk) A Capella 0/4 - 21,47
65º Julia Zawada (Pol) Parandasj Van W 0/4 - 22,7
66º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Columbia Z 0/4 - 23,28
67º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Narusha 0/4 - 23,37
68º Andre Lemanski (Pol) Castiglione L 0/4 - 23,71
69º Ronnie Healy (Rsa) Sunflower P 0/4 - 24,76
70º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Nouvel Star Du Lozon 0/4 - 25
71º Marco Del Cistia (Bel) Calvasanto Z 0/4 - 25,17
72º Caroline Müller (Ale) Tresor 0/4 - 25,87
73º Isabella De Stefani Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Jolie Mome Tardo 0/4 - 26,06
74º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Cortina 0/4 - 26,11
75º Ronnie Healy (Rsa) Ulien 0/4 - 26,27
76º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lido Des Broches 0/4 - 27,07
77º David Deillon (Sui) Lerona 0/4 - 27,26
78º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Kama D'emeraude 0/4 - 27,72
79º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Aloubet Van De Doorndokhoeve 0/4 - 27,75
80º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Uriegonda 0/4 - 28,33
81º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Cobe vh Gonnehof 0/4 - 28,38
82º Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Quaterback 0/4 - 30,57
83º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Aboyeur W 0/4 - 35,46
84º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Romeo A 0/6 - 55,76
85º Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Saturday 0/8 - 22,98
86º Claudio Minardi (Ita) Onda di Valmarina 0/8 - 23,2
87º Thomas Dresler (Din) Never say never 0/8 - 23,75
88º Marco Del Cistia (Bel) Turn Over 0/8 - 24,55
89º Rafael Rodrigues Amaral (Bra) Fifty Fifty 0/13 - 50,62
90º Viktoria Nerell (Sue) Town Cruise 0/E
  Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 0/R
92º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Lux Ass 4 - 50,78
93º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Samsarah 4 - 52,45
94º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Vdl Lotus 4 - 53,04
95º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Casper 4 - 53,1
96º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Calousco 4 - 54,49
97º Christian Schou (Din) Can Can 4 - 55,12
98º Rossella Olgiati (Ita) Nepal Corubert 4 - 55,24
99º Thomas Dresler (Din) Parnassus Z 4 - 55,55
100º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Rasing Star 4 - 55,83
101º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Ambiorix van het Polderhof 4 - 56,02
102º Rossella Olgiati (Ita) Asjy van Berkenbroeck 4 - 59,22
103º Holger Wenz (Ale) L B La Silla L B Carnaval 4 - 59,44
104º Royne Zetterman (Sue) First Shot 4 - 59,72
105º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum Du Verron 4 - 60,22
106º Irena Nicovic (Srb) Look Me V 6 - 71,31
107º Carla Matarazzo (Ita) Lilla' di San Calogero 8 - 48,41
108º Yves Dietrich (Sui) Santa Monica 8 - 52,67
109º Kaspar Hallsten (Sue) Hugo Frei 8 - 54,73
110º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Apollo Me 8 - 55,74
111º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Jackpot D'es 8 - 57,24
112º Rafael Rodrigues Amaral (Bra) Rimini 8 - 58,11
113º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Clio De Laubry Z 8 - 58,47
114º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Cabrio Van De Heffinck 8 - 58,76
115º Pia Levin (Sue) Carrigan 2 E
  Jane Richard (Sui) Silver Shadow de Davidoff E
  Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Ionesco De Brekka E
119º Luca Carini (Ita) Fight the Future R
  Prueba Nº22 CSI4*. 1,35 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Amor von her Lindehof 0 - 54,85
Julien Epalliard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 0 - 55,64
Andre Sakakini (Ita) Miss Corland 0 - 57,39
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Selano 0 - 58,71
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus 0 - 59,06
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Tableutin 0 - 59,1
Daniel Zetterman (Sue) No Fear 0 - 60,22
Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Iris Du Bourg 0 - 61,02
Isabella De Stefani Fiorelli (Ita) S M Princesse D'or 0 - 61,37
10º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Latino Des Leus 0 - 64,74
11º Caroline Müller (Ale) Caretello 0 - 64,99
12º Diana Kramer (Din) Olympic Z 0 - 64,99
13º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) LB Tamina 0 - 65,57
14º William Whitaker (Gbr) Amadeus 0 - 65,71
15º Katharina Offel (Ale) Tico 0 - 66,17
16º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Ricardo 0 - 66,66
17º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Bogegardens Apollo 0 - 67,06
18º Luiz Felipe fil De Azevedo (Bra) Ircos Du Rouet 0 - 68,79
19º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 0 - 68,96
20º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Chammartin 0 - 69,5
21º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Rockim 0 - 70,07
22º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Watch Me d'O 0 - 71,54
23º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Jarnac 0 - 72,2
24º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Lancaster 0 - 72,59
25º Jose Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 0 - 73,05
26º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) Aktion Pur Z 0 - 73,09
27º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Palermo 0 - 73,48
28º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 0 - 73,96
29º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kilian 1 - 75,54
30º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 1 - 77,29
31º Michel Robert (Fra) Loustic De L'orle 4 - 57,03
32º Marco Marmont (Ita) Ozone de l'Heribus CH 4 - 61,2
33º Samantha Lam (Hkg) Coco 4 - 61,79
34º Andrea Bracci (Ita) Jaguar Eire 4 - 61,9
35º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Anton 4 - 63,12
36º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Chicofina 4 - 63,83
37º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Neltor 4 - 65,51
38º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Allisson 4 - 65,8
39º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Charmander 4 - 68,3
40º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Theres la Loi 4 - 68,68
41º Urs Fáh (Sui) Palermo 4 - 68,92
42º Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Avanti D'Ive 4 - 69,29
43º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Itot Du Chateau 4 - 70,11
44º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 4 - 70,7
45º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Libertina 4 - 70,75
46º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Landquick 4 - 71,01
47º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Ornella 4 - 71,12
48º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High Valley 4 - 72,22
49º Andreas Schou (Din) Corratus 5 - 74,94
50º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Risohorse Cantalupi 5 - 75,08
51º Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 6 - 79,4
52º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Curant 8 - 56,47
53º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Jumbo 8 - 62,65
54º Kaspar Hallsten (Sue) Carma Z 8 - 64,59
55º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Bacardi Orange de Muze 8 - 65,76
56º Simone Blum (Ale) Sam 8 - 65,86
57º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Nikito du Tillard 8 - 66,05
58º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Peter Pan 8 - 66,59
59º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Sandy 8 - 66,83
60º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Quando 8 - 67,37
61º Anja Lykke Nielsen (Din) Fourage 8 - 69,54
62º Holger Wenz (Ale) L B Rendam 8 - 72,45
63º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Branco 12 - 60,83
64º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kokoboy Latour 12 - 63,57
65º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Roger 12 - 65,02
66º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Quartz Van Generhese 12 - 67,23
67º Jesper Brunander (Din) Tadonia 20 - 60,85
68º Patrik Majher (Svk) Lanzelot E
  Thibault Hutin (Fra) Carambo vd Helle E
  Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Mouse E
71º Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Talk About Me R
  Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Landzeu R
  Mariko Kato (Jpn) Cassiliano R
  Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche vh Nijskenshof R
  Prueba Nº23 CSI4*. 1,30 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Aleqs 0/0 - 39,29
Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Texas 0/0 - 40,11
Mia Crocetti (Ita) Venere Rossa 0/0 - 41,73
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Evli Maike 0/0 - 42,21
Karl Schneider (Ale) Anka L 0/0 - 42,45
Karl Schneider (Ale) Cash You 0/0 - 42,74
Torben Suhr (Din) Lilly Marleen 0/0 - 42,84
Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) La Pilota 0/0 - 43,58
Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Snai Tequinta 0/0 - 44,42
10º Monika Dulczewska (Pol) Uventi H 0/0 - 45,59
11º Alexandra Sisseck (Din) Jeckill Du Ry 0/0 - 45,96
12º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Annahof's Nintendo 0/0 - 48,93
13º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 0/0 - 52,74
14º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Columbo 0/4 - 40,81
15º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Ginestra della Mezzaluna 0/4 - 43,34
16º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Golden Gun 0/4 - 44,99
17º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Navare d'Oriolles 0/8 - 62,56
18º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Caliro 0/13 - 75,02
19º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Juvina 0/13 - 75,73
20º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Forastero 0/NP
21º Monika Dulczewska (Pol) Korys Lakmus 4 - 70,89
22º Martina Wrede (Ale) Scaglietta 4 - 73,88
23º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Marlet du Riou 4 - 75,08
24º Peter Englbrecht (Aut) Landronald Z 4 - 76,47
25º Ibrahim Vaskov (Blr) Calamus 4 - 77,23
26º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Larose 4 - 77,64
27º Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Lordessa 4 - 77,97
28º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Grönox H 4 - 78,55
29º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Modern Impressions 4 - 79,44
30º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Evli Popcorn 4 - 79,54
31º Andrea Bracci (Ita) Margot De La Roche 4 - 81,19
32º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Lightning 8 - 72,27
33º Ibrahim Vaskov (Blr) Sydney 8 - 78,39
34º Sandra Stahl (Ale) Cesara 8 - 78,69
35º Urs Fáh (Sui) Numero Uno 8 - 80,54
36º Lorenzo Barzaghi (Ita) Warlock R 8 - 81,19
37º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Belverdere S 8 - 82,7
38º Lorenzo Barzaghi (Ita) Chanel v/d Gavers 8 - 84,26
39º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) U-Cantis 8 - 85,34
40º Alvaro Albarracin (Arg) Kandy des Ibis 8 - 106,18
41º Marcus Wenz (Ale) Luzie 9 - 96,32
42º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 9 - 110,3
43º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Hakahana Raquele 12 - 85,22
44º Linn Jonsson (Sue) Cornello KJ 12 - 91,14
45º Elisabeth Fredlund (Sue) Föniks 13 - 111,65
46º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Con 14 - 97,55
47º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Angel of me vt Hazelarenhoekje 16 - 107,92
48º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Uno II E
  Elina Dendrinou (Gre) O Two Step G E
  Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) L'Obsession E
  Mohamed Mansour (Egy) Picina E
  Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Chanel vh Hezerhof E
  Thibault Hutin (Fra) Conquest E
  Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Chatami E
  Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Fair Play Double E
56º Frida Burmeister (Fin) Ufra Van't Roth-O H R
  Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Lady Mizar R
  Prueba Nº24 CSI4*. 1,55 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 0/0 - 27,15
Kevin Staut (Fra) Brazil-M 0/0 - 29,34
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Laetitia 0/0 - 29,46
Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Magellan D'utah 0/0 - 29,68
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Maddock 0/0 - 30,63
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Ranino V 0/4 - 30
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Manila VDL 0/4 - 31,5
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Luccianno 0/4 - 32,06
Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) Taloubet Z 0/4 - 33,23
10º Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly 0/8 - 30,22
11º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Tiano 0/8 - 31,28
12º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Twister 0/8 - 31,66
13º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Tornado van de Noordheuvel 0/12 - 33,16
14º Pontus Westerngren (Sue) Orlando 4 - 48,65
15º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Chatman 4 - 48,75
16º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Codar 4 - 49,61
17º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Kira 4 - 51,43
18º Marco Marmont (Ita) Sobieski Dóberitz 4 - 52,12
19º William Whitaker (Gbr) Animation II 4 - 55,43
20º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Victory Da 8 - 48,03
21º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Platin E 8 - 49,28
22º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Pardoes 8 - 49,39
23º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 8 - 50,73
24º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Lavaletto 8 - 52,23
25º Holger Wenz (Ale) Gaja 12 - 46,52
26º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cash 12 - 47,14
27º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Reinout E
28º Jane Richard (Sui) Jalla de Gaverie R
  Prueba Nº25 CSI*. 1,20 m.AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Cesanne 0/0 - 36,21
Edoardo Biancheri (Ita) Loriot D'audes 0/0 - 39,01
Francesco De Medici (Ita) Neruda di Campalto 0/0 - 39,16
Stuart Reeve-Young (Gbr) Chamonix 0/0 - 41,65
Stuart Reeve-Young (Gbr) Claudette 0/0 - 42,14
Thomas Dresler (Din) Catana van't Schaaphof 0/0 - 45
Martina Wrede (Ale) Quintara 0/0 - 46,67
Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Vitt Barrage 0/0 - 49,01
Ludovica Francesconi (Ita) Zadar 0/0 - 49,12
10º Declan Mcparland (Irl) Clarequest Hill Cruise 0/0 - 49,79
11º Luca Demaria (Ita) Oro di Campalato 0/0 - 50,05
12º Ekaterina Rybolovleva (Rus) Obelix du Thot 0/0 - 51,89
13º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Joy De Talma 0/0 - 52,35
14º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Comanche Pracht de Laubry 0/0 - 54,46
15º Nicki Baily-Gibson (Gbr) Loutanos Son 0/0 - 54,89
16º Viktoria Nerell (Sue) Outsider 4/4 - 39,67
17º Maria Aminoff (Fin) Osira 4/4 - 39,74
18º Maria Aminoff (Fin) Quickzone Z 4/4 - 49,06
19º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Caramia 4/4 - 50,41
20º Eva Kragh Pedersen (Din) Moegelbjergs Carreras 4/4 - 50,75
21º Samina Hayat (Din) Christovao 8/8 - 55,44
22º Fiorenza Izzo (Ita) Unicum 8/8 - 56,04
23º Ekaterina Rybolovleva (Rus) Uropo E/E
24º Enrico Manera (Ita) Rhombus 4 - 63,32
25º Raffaela Pane (Ita) Gaia di Franciacorta 4 - 63,64
26º Federica Taccari (Ita) Lancelote 4 - 64,32
27º Enrico Manera (Ita) Capri 4 - 66,89
28º Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Quidana 4 - 69,78
29º Louisa Abbate (Bra) Jasilia du Coudray 4 - 70,47
30º Samina Hayat (Din) Ophenia 4 - 70,62
31º Eduardo Groisman (Bra) Regal de Ligny 4 - 70,63
32º Kirsten Gille Sutin (Din) Lord des Cresles 4 - 70,9
33º Ibrahim Vaskov (Blr) Charmant 4 - 72,16
34º Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Par Trois 4 - 72,55
35º Christine Kirchner (Ale) Jordan 4 - 74,14
36º Beatrice Ottaviani (Ita) Incor 4 - 75,51
37º Alessandra Manunta (Ita) Pearl Diamond 5 - 81,63
38º Fedora Leo (Ita) Colette van het Groenhof 5 - 83,9
39º Claudia Benedetti (Ita) Marengo Van Spalbeek 8 - 78,6
40º Andrea De Martino (Ita) Uptown Girl 8 - 93,22
41º Constanza Rocca (Ita) Lumpi 9 - 83,58
42º Kia Leveau (Sue) Cleo 12 - 63,82
43º Claudia Benedetti (Ita) Iride della Fontanella 12 - 64,06
44º Gabrielle Abbate (Bra) Rieke da Zara 12 - 70,22
45º Kirsten Gille Sutin (Din) Kesabelle de Baugy E
  Agnes Heibl (Hun) Prima Donna E
47º Alessandro Mazzi (Ita) Lord Goofy Go R
  Prueba Nº26 CSI*. Ch/Jun. 1,20 m.AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Giovanna Calonaci (Ita) Playstation-Z 0/0 - 41,8
Eleonora Salvatori (Ita) Komtesse III 4 - 66,24
Lucas Amoed (Bra) Willem van het Overlede Goed 4 - 70,04
  Prueba Nº27 CSI*. 1,25 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yves Dietrich (Sui) Quilano 0/0 - 25,38
Marcus Wenz (Ale) Amerika by Zyx 0/0 - 25,96
Francesca Mari Savarola Avella (Ita) Kalia Du Fraigneau 0/0 - 27,43
Szabolcs Krucso (Hun) Agropoint Casparov 0/0 - 27,6
Margherita Rizzetto (Ita) Nikita de Bruz 0/0 - 28,49
Maria Aminoff (Fin) The Best Off 'B' 0/0 - 29,15
Pietro Santetti (Ita) Caligi 0/0 - 29,61
Ekaterina Rybolovleva (Rus) Lucky the Man 0/0 - 31,13
Samina Hayat (Din) Heslegard's Lucky Boy 0/0 - 31,36
10º Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Capacity 0/0 - 32,47
11º Sabina Timgren (Fin) Askari II 0/0 - 32,63
12º Di Lampard (Gbr) Puck II 0/0 - 32,77
13º Camilla Faggi (Ita) Vocarlos 0/0 - 33,84
14º Bart Soetaers (Bel) Lelie 0/0 - 34,66
15º Romana Hartl (Aut) Landino 0/0 - 35,9
16º Dora Bakos (Hun) Laakoon 0/0 - 36,58
17º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Jessica D'Anglin 0/4 - 27,6
18º Agnes Heibl (Hun) Seriff 0/4 - 27,65
19º Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Kilconnell Sam 0/4 - 27,93
20º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Tara ni Quidam 0/4 - 28,09
21º Pernille Tribler (Din) Whato P 0/4 - 29,31
22º Reka Jakabffy (Ita) Alidiva 0/4 - 29,92
23º Ambra Crociani (Ita) Ripper 0/4 - 30,15
24º Uli Collee (Ale) Classic Fashion 0/4 - 30,64
25º Alessia Moroni (Ita) Joliville 0/4 - 32,97
26º Céline Schoonbroodt (Bel) Nickel des Fontaines 0/4 - 39,32
27º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Meggy Du Mont 0/6 - 49,35
28º Nora Kuznik (Ita) Alesca 0/E
  Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Sunman 0/E
30º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Lucy 0/R
31º Sabina Timgren (Fin) Cohiba 4 - 52,02
32º Noora Forsten (Fin) Navarro 4 - 52,12
33º Luca Demaria (Ita) Eurostar I 4 - 52,76
34º Margherita Rizzetto (Ita) Granima H 4 - 53,22
35º Pier Paolo Lanza (Ita) Las Vegas 4 - 53,81
36º Linea Holmberg (Sue) Cool Man 4 - 53,82
37º Kristina Boll (Din) Luigi 4 - 54,04
38º Elina Dendrinou (Gre) Twister Independence 4 - 54,15
39º Pier Paolo Lanza (Ita) Astrid Z 4 - 54,24
40º Urh Bauman (Slo) M-Lejk 4 - 54,4
41º Elina Dendrinou (Gre) Boy Runner EC 4 - 55,7
42º Helena Kjessler (Sue) Ley Komik 4 - 55,76
43º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Aiguille 4 - 55,83
44º Francesca Mari Savarola Avella (Ita) Ego 4 - 56,98
45º Okuda Keisuke (Jap) Bi-Nice 4 - 58,62
46º Jesper Brunander (Din) Car de Priamos 4 - 58,96
47º Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Bahiano Montana 4 - 59,56
48º Sabina Mctaggart (Gbr) Power Boy 4 - 60,4
49º Rebecca Betti (Ita) Chaplin 6 - 71,73
50º Viviana Di Benedetto (Ita) Wild Magic Bo 6 - 74,89
51º Kaspar Hallsten (Sue) Lara 7 - 75,53
52º Louise Bruun (Din) Landino 8 - 53,94
53º Sabina Mctaggart (Gbr) Chalice 8 - 58,19
54º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Korea 8 - 60,86
55º Silvia Briante (Ita) Leandro 8 - 82
56º Maria Papourdanou (Gre) Nikiboko E
  Prueba Nº28 CSI*. Ch/Jun. 1,25 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hanna Klensmedan (Sue) Coco Chanel 0/0 - 28,22
Melissa Berutti (Ita) Sindy 0/0 - 28,63
Isabella Grechi (Ita) Landi 0/0 - 30,79
Giovanna Calonaci (Ita) Luciole Du Prieure 4 - 53,71
  Prueba Nº29 CSI*. 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Urh Bauman (Slo) Tequila S 0 - 55,21
Balazs Krucso (Hun) Kn Arnoldi 0 - 55,75
Benedicte Franquet (Fra) Nikita La Pommeraie 0 - 58,12
Di Lampard (Gbr) Mc Kinley 0 - 58,57
Karl Schneider (Ale) Gismo 0 - 59,4
Nadja Suhr (Din) Calderon 0 - 62,16
Linea Holmberg (Sue) Panama 0 - 63,07
Amy Graham (Aus) Transatlantic 0 - 63,17
Irena Nicovic (Srb) Under my Thumb 0 - 63,78
10º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cent-Man 0 - 65,18
11º Luigi Fanini (Ita) Inagano 0 - 65,27
12º Luna Faniglione (Ita) Laquita 0 - 67,38
13º Matteo Giunti (Ita) All Inclusive 0 - 67,89
14º Kati Molander (Fin) Celebration Z 0 - 68,31
15º Christine Dorenkamp (Ale) Pamee 0 - 68,61
16º Marla Lovett (Gbr) Emily 0 - 68,73
17º Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Cora 0 - 69,12
18º Irena Nicovic (Srb) Triks 0 - 72,87
19º Marie Burke (Irl) Welta 0 - 74,89
20º Di Lampard (Gbr) Curtis 0 - 76,08
21º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Monjean Du Vallet 0 - 76,93
22º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Lisalotta 0 - 78,55
23º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Candyman 0 - 78,74
24º Alexandra Sisseck (Din) Baileys-BH 0 - 80,51
25º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Udobantos 0 - 83,05
26º Emeli Emteryd (Sue) Starlight Tagegarden 4 - 55,25
27º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Worlds Fair 4 - 55,67
28º Judith Bachl (Ale) Calvin K 4 - 58,8
29º Emeli Emteryd (Sue) Quix 4 - 60,78
30º Declan Mcparland (Irl) Cord'alou 4 - 63,09
31º Olivia Kjessler (Sue) Caipirinha 4 - 64,38
32º Bart Soetaers (Bel) Calvador D 4 - 67,02
33º Alessandro Mazzi (Ita) PlayBoy da Zara 4 - 68,03
34º Anna Moutinho (Por) Mavalco 4 - 68,99
35º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Kamel De Gobaude 4 - 70,72
36º Pieternel Smeets (Bel) Silke 4 - 71,59
37º Maurizia De Micheli (Ita) Urphin 4 - 73,15
38º Andrea D'antoni (Ita) Confort 4 - 76,39
39º Pernille Tribler (Din) Revolution 4 - 81,89
40º Frida Lovgren (Sue) Steffi I 5 - 89,88
41º Linn Jonsson (Sue) Acoreen FLB 8 - 68,53
42º Josefine Karlsson (Sue) Gready 8 - 71,07
43º Yves Dietrich (Sui) Landboy Ege 8 - 72,06
44º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Bacallo OH 8 - 74,6
45º Carlotta Viola (Ita) Belle Espoir 8 - 77,9
46º Hana Bajrovic (Slo) Sportina Christin 8 - 79,6
47º Carlandrea Concari (Ita) Quidamor 8 - 99,19
48º Christine Dorenkamp (Ale) Anka 12 - 98,18
49º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Alegro 13 - 86,8
50º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Pathos M 13 - 103,2
51º Stine Lokken (Nor) L'Akadella 13 - 105,22
52º Luigi Bochicchio (Ita) Lorenz 16 - 69,48
53º Ragna Zaar (Sue) Tiranda E
  Federico Luci (Ita) Blizzard E
  Frida Lovgren (Sue) Acaletto KJ E
  Elin Hansson (Sue) Satchmo E
  Ragna Zaar (Sue) Chantilly E
  Sophie Pellerey (Fra) Inoos Du Chene E
  Prueba Nº30 CSI*. Ch/Jun. 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hanna Klensmedan (Sue) Miami Springs 0 - 65,08
Antonia Pontiki (Gre) Ricolien 4 - 69,23
Hanna Klensmedan (Sue) Mira Ceti 5 - 89,15
Eygenia Houhoulis (Gre) Mado de la Hague 8 - 69,01
  Prueba Nº31 CSI4*. 1,35 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Ginestra della Mezzaluna 0/0 - 25,33
Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Saturday 0/0 - 25,62
Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Twinkling Star van Herikhave 0/0 - 25,7
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Luminus 0/0 - 25,72
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Cobe vh Gonnehof 0/0 - 25,9
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Ravenna 0/0 - 26,43
Balazs Horvath (Hun) Cortina 0/0 - 27,68
Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Aloubet Van De Doorndokhoeve 0/0 - 28,13
Peter Englbrecht (Aut) Landronald Z 0/0 - 28,19
10º Yves Dietrich (Sui) Santa Monica 0/0 - 28,29
11º Blandine Roux (Fra) Axel Van Overis 0/0 - 28,42
12º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Lado 0/0 - 28,72
13º Tobias Bachl (Ale) Escada E 0/0 - 29,16
14º Rossella Olgiati (Ita) Nepal Corubert 0/0 - 29,24
15º David Deillon (Sui) Lerona 0/0 - 29,26
16º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Lagerfeld 0/0 - 29,65
17º Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Tarron 0/0 - 29,95
18º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Cabrio Van De Heffinck 0/0 - 30,63
19º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Annahof's Nintendo 0/0 - 30,9
20º Diana Kramer (Din) Animous 0/0 - 31,02
21º Christian Schou (Din) Wolfgang Hh 0/0 - 31,64
22º Jose Larocca (Arg) Ballerin Vt Prinsenveld 0/0 - 31,8
23º Marlene Lykke Nielsen (Din) Ready 4 U 0/0 - 32,2
24º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Tristán 0/0 - 32,32
25º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) BCO Landprinz Son 0/0 - 32,37
26º Marco Del Cistia (Bel) Narcos 0/0 - 32,42
27º Antonio Sanfelice (Ita) Marlet du Riou 0/0 - 32,48
28º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) U-Too 0/0 - 33,12
29º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Sarino 0/0 - 33,46
30º Marcello Serisola (Arg) Valdo De Laubry 0/0 - 33,47
31º Marc Wirths (Ale) Montedan W 0/0 - 35,57
32º Ronnie Healy (Rsa) Lacanda 0/0 - 36,21
33º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Aboyeur W 0/0 - 36,39
34º Manuel Eugster (Sui) Penny Ege 0/0 - 36,42
35º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Chammartin 0/0 - 37,56
36º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) A D Welcome Du Petit Vivier 0/0 - 39,75
37º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Vice-Versa De Septon 0/4 - 25,77
38º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Nouvel Star Du Lozon 0/4 - 26,63
39º Tobias Bachl (Ale) I Know It 0/4 - 26,71
40º Inés Valladolid (Esp) Jasmin De Bornival Z 0/4 - 27,35
41º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cohiba 0/4 - 28,23
42º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Caracolle Z 0/4 - 28,25
43º Vasil Ivanou (Blr) Bacardi 0/4 - 29,09
44º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Jackpot D'es 0/4 - 29,74
45º David Deillon (Sui) Junon de la Creque 0/4 - 31,42
46º Kaspar Hallsten (Sue) Hugo Frei 0/4 - 31,45
47º Ronnie Healy (Rsa) Ulien 0/4 - 31,71
48º Marco Del Cistia (Bel) Turn Over 0/4 - 31,82
49º Thomas Dresler (Din) Never say never 0/4 - 32,17
50º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Lily 0/4 - 32,44
51º Ulrike Hainich (Ale) Pacca'o De L'escaille 0/4 - 32,45
52º Andrea Franchi (Ita) Whaw van Essene 0/4 - 33,35
53º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Connery 0/4 - 35,35
54º Camilla Enemark (Din) Maglebjergs Crannagh Hero 0/4 - 36,1
55º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Bilitis B Vh Juxschot Z 0/8 - 29,16
56º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) AD Ricardo 0/8 - 55,62
57º Rafael Rodrigues Amaral (Bra) Fifty Fifty 0/R
58º Carla Matarazzo (Ita) Lilla' di San Calogero 4 - 44,79
59º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Fighting Fit 4 - 46,27
60º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Texas 4 - 47,36
61º Martina Wrede (Ale) Lightning 4 - 48,31
62º Marianne Kistler (Sui) L B Stanislaus 4 - 48,58
63º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Cadeau Ask 4 - 48,74
64º Karl Schneider (Ale) Cash You 4 - 49,35
65º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Under Cover 4 - 49,54
66º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Reinout 4 - 49,93
67º Torben Suhr (Din) Amazing Grace 4 - 50,27
68º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Ambiorix van het Polderhof 4 - 50,4
69º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Boris van het Kluizebos 4 - 50,58
70º Patrik Majher (Svk) Lanthol 4 - 50,78
71º Simone Blum (Ale) Sam 4 - 51,05
72º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Romeo A 4 - 51,13
73º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Vitesse 4 - 51,62
74º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Moineau Des Vents 4 - 51,76
75º Monika Dulczewska (Pol) Korys Ladylike 4 - 52,3
76º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Casper 4 - 52,56
77º Thomas Dresler (Din) Parnassus Z 4 - 53,12
78º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Norman De Vesquerie 4 - 55,42
79º Luca Carini (Ita) LG Pico de Orizaba 4 - 56,14
80º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Alteno 8 - 47,09
81º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Ruby 8 - 48,93
82º Ibrahim Vaskov (Blr) Casimir 8 - 50,23
83º Alvaro Albarracin (Arg) Kandy des Ibis 8 - 50,51
84º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Ursula FZ 10 - 66,62
85º Martina Wrede (Ale) Scaglietta 11 - 70,86
86º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Nikito du Tillard 12 - 56,78
87º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Lux Ass 16 - 48,33
88º Anja Lykke Nielsen (Din) Fourage 18 - 80,5
89º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Narusha E
90º Pia Levin (Sue) Carrigan 2 R
  Prueba Nº32 CSI4*. 1,55 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Chupa Chup 0 - 60,25
Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 0 - 60,75
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 0 - 60,93
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Lolita De La Loge 0 - 62,13
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 0 - 62,3
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov II 0 - 62,41
Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom Bois Margot 0 - 63,87
Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Picolien Zeldenrust 0 - 63,95
Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Paulien Ii 0 - 64,9
10º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Luccianno 0 - 65,35
11º Caroline Müller (Ale) Caretello 0 - 66,45
12º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Landzeu 0 - 67,15
13º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 0 - 67,9
14º Jane Richard (Sui) Jalla de Gaverie 1 - 69,02
15º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Carino 1 - 69,67
16º Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Nemo 1 - 71,19
17º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High Valley 1 - 71,93
18º Christian Anfinnsen Oien (Nor) Coulthard 2 - 72,65
19º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 4 - 59,53
20º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 4 - 59,63
21º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Don Carlos Cyprianus Z 4 - 60,06
22º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Hooligan de Rosyl 4 - 62,09
23º Julien Epalliard (Fra) Loops De Batilly 4 - 63,23
24º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Amai 4 - 63,37
25º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 4 - 63,38
26º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jericho de la Vie 4 - 63,51
27º Pontus Westerngren (Sue) Orlando 4 - 63,79
28º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Presley Boy 4 - 64,8
29º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Zamiro 4 - 65,53
30º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Ups'n Downs Vanden Bandam 4 - 65,59
31º Andre Lemanski (Pol) Bischof L 4 - 65,65
32º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 4 - 65,74
33º Alexandros Fourlis (Gre) Gzs Cappucino Z 4 - 65,79
34º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Da Zara Kanebo 4 - 66,22
35º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Lamm De Fetan 4 - 66,28
36º Gianflavio Galli (Ita) Kira 4 - 67,15
37º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kassini'Jac 4 - 67,29
38º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Loro Piana Ct 4 - 67,3
39º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Codar 4 - 67,86
40º Royne Zetterman (Sue) Spirit Magic 5 - 68,46
41º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Magellan D'utah 5 - 68,75
42º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Equinoxe du Mori 5 - 69,15
43º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Itot Du Chateau 5 - 69,26
44º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic 5 - 69,47
45º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Ranino V 5 - 69,48
46º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Eternally 5 - 69,8
47º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Bogegardens Apollo 5 - 69,95
48º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) SNAI American Blu v Eeklelchem 5 - 70
49º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) LB Tamina 5 - 70,38
50º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Aramis 5 - 70,89
51º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) Aktion Pur Z 5 - 71,77
52º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Theres la Loi 5 - 71,83
53º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 8 - 61,05
54º Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 8 - 61,79
55º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Lady Luna 8 - 62,47
56º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 8 - 64,14
57º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 8 - 64,35
58º Alberto Aldana (Mex) Ravel 'Z' 8 - 64,81
59º Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Anton 8 - 65,93
60º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Trento 8 - 66,09
61º William Whitaker (Gbr) Animation II 8 - 66,91
62º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 8 - 67,77
63º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Kirfa 8 - 67,97
64º Christian Schou (Din) Coronada 8 - 83,61
65º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Watch Me d'O 9 - 68,04
66º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Ricardo 9 - 68,22
67º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 9 - 69,21
68º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Landquick 9 - 70,03
69º Patrik Majher (Svk) Robroy 9 - 70,08
70º Luiz Felipe fil De Azevedo (Bra) Jumping Star Callius 9 - 71,11
71º Kartni Nielsen (Din) Otto 10 - 74,2
72º Paolo Adorno (Ita) Classic Boy 11 - 77,76
73º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Leap De Riverland 12 - 63,88
74º Jose Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 12 - 64,85
75º Rüdiger Renner (Ale) Chico von Kielslück 12 - 66,03
76º Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Solem's Ticket 13 - 70,31
77º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Mashalla Rivaal 13 - 86,87
78º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 15 - 76,55
79º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 17 - 68,47
80º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Evli Nandele 17 - 84,02
81º Chiara Arrighetti (Ita) Harpon du Borda 20 - 83,56
82º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord Spezi E
  Marco Marmont (Ita) Sobieski Dóberitz E
  Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Quito E
  Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quinta E
86º Ignace Philips (Bel) Aga Khanc R
  Julia Zawada (Pol) Key Largo R
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Joskin R
  Prueba Nº33 CSI4*. 1,35 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Amor von her Lindehof 0/0 - 30,73
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Mouse 0/0 - 31,54
Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Iris Du Bourg 0/0 - 35,44
Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Crash Boom Bang 0/0 - 36,77
Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Viko 0/4 - 31,85
Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Rasing Star 0/4 - 32,42
Bárbara Suter (Ita) Message de l'Isle 0/4 - 32,69
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Risohorse Cantalupi 0/4 - 32,95
Marcus Wenz (Ale) Texas by Zyx 0/4 - 33,44
10º Karl Schneider (Ale) Limoncello 0/4 - 35,02
11º Andre Lemanski (Pol) Castiglione L 0/5 - 38,72
12º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Zamar Fortuna For Ever 0/8 - 32,58
13º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Charmander 0/8 - 35,17
14º Anna Szlezinger (Pol) Escudero L 0/10 - 39,67
15º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum Du Verron 0/13 - 46,37
16º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Rastellie 0/19 - 48,78
  Prueba Nº34 CSI4*. 1,35 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jody Bosteels (Bel) Simply the Best 0/0 - 31,31
Holger Hetzel (Ale) Kairos TSF 0/0 - 32,67
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Kismet 0/0 - 35,53
Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Ok Star 0/4 - 31,79
Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Little Tom 0/4 - 32,41
Cian O'Connor (Irl) P S I Love You 0/4 - 32,48
Holger Wenz (Ale) Cicero 0/4 - 32,88
Kaspar Hallsten (Sue) Carma Z 0/4 - 33,11
Ulrike Hainich (Ale) Lady Tc 0/4 - 34,94
10º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Violet B 0/4 - 35,56
11º Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Quaterback 0/6 - 39,27
12º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Corradino 0/8 - 34,44
13º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Winston G 0/8 - 37,58
14º Uli Collee (Ale) Bella S 0/12 - 33,48
15º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Watteau II 0/16 - 49,36
16º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Watson 0/R
  Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Bacardi Orange de Muze 0/R
  Gianni Govoni (Ita) Porn Star 0/R
35º Amy Graham (Aus) Bella Baloubet 1 - 71,17
36º Pedro Costa (Bra) Ad Ninos 1 - 71,21
37º Isabella De Stefani Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Jolie Mome Tardo 1 - 71,84
38º Lukasz Jonczyk (Pol) Tornado 1 - 71,96
39º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Uriegonda 1 - 72,25
40º Cynthia Hankins (Usa) Calvie 1 - 72,28
41º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Nellypso Des Horts 1 - 72,71
42º Andreas Schou (Din) Uno's Safier 1 - 72,88
43º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus 1 - 72,98
44º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Malaguena La Silla 1 - 73,08
45º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Neuf Decoeur Tardonne 1 - 73,35
46º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) Carry Z 1 - 73,46
47º Salvatore Sorbello (Ita) Ortega 1 - 73,64
48º Inés Valladolid (Esp) Voltigeur 2 - 75,35
49º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Isky de Baussy 2 - 75,44