Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/03/2009
CSI4*, Braunschweig (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Cab. Jóv.. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Royale's son 0 - 56,08
Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Amity 0 - 57,73
Marco Kutscher (Ger) Woytyla 0 - 58
Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Wenga 0 - 58,04
Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda 0 - 58,17
Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quick Nick 0 - 58,56
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Kira 0 - 58,7
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Baquita 0 - 59,13
Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Gut Neuenhofs Lea 0 - 59,37
10º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Anka 0 - 59,64
11º Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 0 - 60,55
12º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Quiletta du Domaine 0 - 60,56
13º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Carmelita 0 - 61,45
14º Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Credo 0 - 61,45
15º Hergen Forkert (Ale) Zorro 0 - 61,54
16º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce London 0 - 61,89
17º Cara-Luisa Bolik (Ale) Alina 0 - 62,49
18º Peter Geerink (Hol) Uraguay 0 - 62,91
19º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Cartani 0 - 62,99
20º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Caddington 0 - 63,12
21º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Loriot K 0 - 63,3
22º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Conn 0 - 63,76
23º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Venus 4 - 55,81
24º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Versace 4 - 56,91
25º Daniel Etter (Sui) Uppsala IV 4 - 57,18
26º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Fiona 4 - 57,35
27º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Avensis 4 - 57,86
28º Christoph Brüse (Ale) Franziska 4 - 59,87
29º Tina Lund (Din) Athened 4 - 60,57
30º Willem Greve (Hol) Ukato 4 - 60,67
31º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Cherubin Vd Helle 4 - 61,26
32º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Never Ending 4 - 61,64
33º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Con Amore 4 - 61,91
34º Steffen Engfer (Ale) Tschaika 4 - 62,22
35º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Stakkato Gold 4 - 62,61
36º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Goldstar 4 - 64,06
37º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Nouma D'Auzay 4 - 64,5
38º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Carthagonit 4 - 64,71
39º Julia Kayser (Aut) Valdato 4 - 65,5
40º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 4 - 65,86
41º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Celtic 5 - 67,57
42º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Nelypso 5 - 68,13
43º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Just Me 8 - 59,73
44º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Crusella 8 - 62,82
45º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Lancelot 8 - 62,88
46º Max Kuhner (Ale) Ouragan D'helby 8 - 62,98
47º Denis Lynch (Irl) Irocs Lando 8 - 64,35
48º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Corvette 8 - 64,53
49º Kathrin Leibold (Ale) Kapstadt 9 - 68,7
50º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Unky Bunky 12 - 57,23
51º Hilmar Meyer (Ale) Shorena 12 - 79,69
52º Robert Smith (Gbr) Monsoon 13 - 69,19
53º Linn Zakariasson (Ale) Classic Contender E
54º Oliver Lemmer (Ale) Lovara R
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Lemmer (Ale) Ceaser 0 - 49,43
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Legurio 0 - 50,49
Rosen Raitchev (Bul) Winchester Van De Padenborre 0 - 50,98
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Wizard 0 - 51,26
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Whisper 0 - 51,74
Denis Lynch (Irl) Upsilon D'ocquier 0 - 51,74
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Cash Junior 0 - 51,89
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Kaid 0 - 52,3
Robert Smith (Gbr) Columbia 0 - 52,58
10º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Schiwago 0 - 52,82
11º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraguay 0 - 52,82
12º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Tristán 0 - 53,26
13º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Gabriel 0 - 54,6
14º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Con Air 0 - 54,85
15º Christoph Brüse (Ale) Rhodos 0 - 55
16º Peter Geerink (Hol) Lonesome Diams Hogue 0 - 55,63
17º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ucr) Charmander 0 - 56,21
18º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Ravel 0 - 56,44
19º Max Kuhner (Ale) Coeur De Lion 0 - 56,65
20º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 0 - 57,01
21º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Chamby 0 - 57,06
22º Denis Lynch (Irl) Double o Seven 0 - 57,36
23º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Verelst Curtis 0 - 57,73
24º Christina Liebherr (Sui) LB Conny 0 - 57,86
25º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 0 - 59,02
26º Daniel Etter (Sui) Admirable 0 - 59,06
27º Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 0 - 59,44
28º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ucr) Arva 0 - 59,47
29º Daniel Heuer (Ale) El Paso 0 - 59,79
30º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Ecl Lunatic 0 - 59,9
31º Marco Kutscher (Ger) Cornet Obolensky 0 - 60,95
32º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha 0 - 61,97
33º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Clinton H 1 - 64,38
34º Marco Kutscher (Ger) Cash 1 - 65,11
35º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 2 - 66,58
36º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Levito 2 - 66,61
37º Robert Smith (Gbr) Balourado 2 - 66,8
38º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chika's Way 2 - 67,06
39º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Souvenir 2 - 68,25
40º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 4 - 50,93
41º Lisa-Ann Mukodzi (Ale) Amadeus 4 - 52,53
42º Mario Stevens (Ale) Lucio 4 - 52,62
43º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraya 4 - 54,16
44º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 4 - 54,57
45º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Nina 4 - 54,85
46º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Banana d'Ive 4 - 54,9
47º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Sauternes Ter Vlucht 4 - 55,02
48º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Caetano 4 - 56,25
49º Hergen Forkert (Ale) Calantus 4 - 56,35
50º Werner Muff (Sui) Kama du Soleil 4 - 57,09
51º Willem Greve (Hol) Ude 4 - 57,52
52º Tina Lund (Din) A-Dur R 4 - 58,52
53º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Chiavenna 4 - 58,56
54º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Santana B 4 - 60,2
55º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Cairo 5 - 62,07
56º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Red Rose 5 - 62,58
57º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Sócrates 5 - 62,75
58º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Baladine du Rouet 5 - 63,41
59º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Allegro Ls La Silla 5 - 64,46
60º Tina Lund (Din) Zamiro 6 - 66,73
61º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Fabiana 6 - 66,94
62º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Et Royal Volo 6 - 68,71
63º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 6 - 69,32
64º Werner Muff (Sui) Luminos 8 - 55,99
65º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Conley 8 - 57,53
66º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Kiara LS La Silla 8 - 58,28
67º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Calle Cool 8 - 59,37
68º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Carina 8 - 59,49
69º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Coupe de Coeur 8 - 76,13
70º Daniel Etter (Sui) Grace For Joy 9 - 62,63
71º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Utopie 9 - 62,77
72º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Cantaro Z 9 - 63,85
73º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Rhani de Puuvil 9 - 64,21
74º Max Kuhner (Ale) Acantus GK 9 - 64,52
75º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Areno 9 - 65,45
76º Abdullah Miteb al Saud (Ksa) Allah Jabek 9 - 81,22
77º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Late Night 10 - 66,27
78º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Common Sense 10 - 67,19
79º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Anuberta 12 - 52,34
80º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Bilitis B Vh Juxschot Z 12 - 75,12
81º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Japser Bleu 14 - 68,89
82º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Evisto 20 - 92,19
83º Kathrin Leibold (Ale) Cimba 21 - 79,84
  Prueba Nº03 7/8 años. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Just Me 0 - 54,32
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Baquita 0 - 58,36
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Royale's son 0 - 58,44
Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Wenga 0 - 58,66
Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Avensis 0 - 58,75
Tina Lund (Din) Athened 0 - 58,77
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Lancelot 0 - 60,31
Christoph Brüse (Ale) Franziska 0 - 60,65
Cara-Luisa Bolik (Ale) Alina 0 - 60,95
10º Hergen Forkert (Ale) Zorro 0 - 61,25
11º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Conn 0 - 62,31
12º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Loriot K 0 - 62,66
13º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Never Ending 0 - 63,34
14º Julia Kayser (Aut) Valdato 0 - 63,43
15º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Fiona 4 - 55,7
16º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Kira 4 - 56,16
17º Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda 4 - 57,7
18º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Nouma D'Auzay 4 - 58,18
19º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Quiletta du Domaine 4 - 58,66
20º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Cartani 4 - 59,75
21º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Anka 4 - 60,37
22º Marco Kutscher (Ger) Woytyla 4 - 60,58
23º Peter Geerink (Hol) Uraguay 4 - 60,64
24º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Corvette 4 - 60,71
25º Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Credo 4 - 60,94
26º Max Kuhner (Ale) Ouragan D'helby 4 - 61,2
27º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Carmelita 4 - 61,32
28º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Con Amore 4 - 61,41
29º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Stakkato Gold 4 - 61,53
30º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quick Nick 4 - 63,33
31º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce London 5 - 64,91
32º Daniel Etter (Sui) Uppsala IV 8 - 57,67
33º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Gut Neuenhofs Lea 8 - 60,12
34º Steffen Engfer (Ale) Tschaika 8 - 60,69
35º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Amity 8 - 60,91
36º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Nellypso Des Horts 8 - 62,09
37º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Goldstar 8 - 62,34
38º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Crusella 8 - 62,57
39º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Celtic 9 - 65,81
40º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Cherubin Vd Helle 9 - 66,47
41º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Venus 12 - 56,24
42º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Unky Bunky 12 - 60,75
43º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Caddington 12 - 62,57
44º Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 14 - 70,53
45º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Carthagonit 16 - 93,61
46º Kathrin Leibold (Ale) Kapstadt 17 - 64,56
47º Robert Smith (Gbr) Monsoon 18 - 68,59
48º Denis Lynch (Irl) Irocs Lando 20 - 62,34
49º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 20 - 79,29
  Prueba Nº04 1,45 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 0/0 - 24
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Caetano 0/0 - 25,76
Charlotte Lund (Din ) Banana d'Ive 0/0 - 27,03
Christoph Brüse (Ale) Rhodos 0/0 - 27,73
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie 0/0 - 28,31
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Calle Cool 0/0 - 28,54
Peter Geerink (Hol) Lonesome Diams Hogue 0/0 - 28,79
Christina Liebherr (Sui) LB Conny 0/0 - 28,8
Lisa-Ann Mukodzi (Ale) Amadeus 0/0 - 28,89
10º Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 0/0 - 29,11
11º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Carina 0/0 - 29,43
12º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie 0/0 - 29,98
13º Hergen Forkert (Ale) Calantus 0/0 - 30,61
14º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ucr) Arva 0/0 - 30,64
15º Marco Kutscher (Ger) Cornet Obolensky 0/0 - 30,67
16º Daniel Heuer (Ale) El Paso 0/0 - 31,2
17º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Baladine du Rouet 0/0 - 31,21
18º Rosen Raitchev (Bul) Capoccino 0/0 - 31,45
19º Abdullah Miteb al Saud (Ksa) Allah Jabek 0/0 - 31,54
20º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Primeval Wings 0/0 - 31,87
21º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Allegro Ls La Silla 0/0 - 33,27
22º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha 0/0 - 33,38
23º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Late Night 0/0 - 33,62
24º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Red Rose 0/0 - 33,97
25º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Simon 0/0 - 34,03
26º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Leconte 0/1 - 35,42
27º Max Kuhner (Ale) Acantus GK 0/1 - 35,55
28º Oliver Lemmer (Ale) Ceaser 0/4 - 25,42
29º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Wizard 0/4 - 26,35
30º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Bilitis B Vh Juxschot Z 0/4 - 27,48
31º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall 11 La Silla 0/4 - 28,7
32º Willem Greve (Hol) Ude 0/4 - 30,47
33º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Romulus 0/4 - 32,63
34º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Anuberta 0/9 - 35,82
35º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Cairo 1 - 42,54
36º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Goshawk 4 - 38,52
37º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraguay 4 - 38,69
38º Werner Muff (Sui) Kama du Soleil 4 - 39,06
39º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Et Royal Volo 4 - 39,3
40º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Nina 4 - 39,7
41º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Schiwago 4 - 40,03
42º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 4 - 40,44
43º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Sundari 4 - 40,73
44º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Areno 4 - 40,99
45º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chika's Way 4 - 41
46º Daniel Etter (Sui) Admirable 4 - 41,05
47º Tina Lund (Din) A-Dur R 4 - 41,22
48º Robert Smith (Gbr) Balourado 4 - 41,39
49º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Chamby 8 - 39,27
50º Mario Stevens (Ale) Lucio 8 - 40,26
51º Kathrin Leibold (Ale) Cimba 8 - 41,02
52º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Cantaro Z 8 - 41,26
53º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Utopie 8 - 41,74
54º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Common Sense E
  Prueba Nº05 1,50 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 0 - 56,06
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 0 - 56,83
Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Sauternes Ter Vlucht 0 - 57,61
Marco Kutscher (Ger) Clintus 0 - 57,83
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 0 - 58,02
Charlotte Lund (Din ) Andante 0 - 58,13
Werner Muff (Sui) Campione CH 0 - 58,63
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 0 - 58,97
Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley 0 - 59,1
10º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 0 - 59,16
11º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Socrates 0 - 59,57
12º Christoph Brüse (Ale) Audrey D 0 - 60,61
13º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) No Father's Girl 0 - 60,62
14º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Cassiano Z 0 - 61,05
15º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Soloterma 0 - 61,57
16º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Clinton H 0 - 62,34
17º Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Georgenhof's Lausejunge 0 - 63,3
18º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Monolino 0 - 64,59
19º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 0 - 64,68
20º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ucr) Carino 0 - 65,69
21º Max Kuhner (Ale) Coeur De Lion 0 - 65,79
22º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Lacapo 0 - 66,44
23º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Coupe de Coeur 4 - 56,12
24º Peter Geerink (Hol) Scotch 4 - 56,35
25º Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis 4 - 56,95
26º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Ecl Lunatic 4 - 57,52
27º Oliver Lemmer (Ale) Montanus Colorado 4 - 57,61
28º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Whisper 4 - 57,82
29º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Escobar 4 - 58,19
30º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Levito 4 - 58,96
31º Tina Lund (Din) Zamiro 4 - 60,76
32º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Orlanda 4 - 60,77
33º Willem Greve (Hol) Perpétua 4 - 61,8
34º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 4 - 61,84
35º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Cazaro 4 - 63,79
36º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Conley 4 - 64,14
37º Julia Kayser (Aut) Hbc Pherna 4 - 65,22
38º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 4 - 65,28
39º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Brisco 5 - 70,87
40º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Claim Collin 8 - 54,85
41º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Cash Junior 8 - 56,61
42º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraya 8 - 57,65
43º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Sundari 8 - 59,01
44º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Kaid 8 - 60,84
45º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Salvador V 8 - 61,38
46º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 8 - 61,53
47º Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 8 - 62,35
48º Rosen Raitchev (Bul) Winchester Van De Padenborre 8 - 63,5
49º Hergen Forkert (Ale) Elton John 8 - 63,91
50º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 8 - 64,21
51º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Chiavenna 12 - 64,08
52º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Al-Kaheel Turbo R 13 - 70,64
53º Abdullah Miteb al Saud (Ksa) Askur Allah Obelix 13 - 71,84
54º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quinta 19 - 92,57
  Prueba Nº06 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Werner Muff (Sui) Campione CH 0/0 - 34,83
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Calle Cool 0/0 - 35,31
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Levito 0/0 - 36,56
Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Lacapo 0/0 - 36,85
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha 0/0 - 36,86
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Verelst Curtis 0/0 - 37,01
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 0/0 - 38,83
Tina Lund (Din) Zamiro 0/0 - 38,98
Marco Kutscher (Ger) Cornet Obolensky 0/0 - 39,33
10º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Japser Bleu 0/0 - 39,62
11º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) No Father's Girl 0/4 - 34,93
12º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Santana B 0/5 - 45,98
13º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Con Air 0/8 - 38,22
14º Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 0/10 - 52,54
15º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Andante 4 - 61,23
16º Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Georgenhof's Lausejunge 4 - 61,95
17º Peter Geerink (Hol) Scotch 4 - 62,62
18º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Souvenir 4 - 62,88
19º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Monaco 4 - 63,22
20º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Leconte 4 - 63,46
21º Willem Greve (Hol) Perpétua 4 - 63,75
22º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Bernardo Vd Helle 4 - 63,81
23º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Carefina 4 - 63,97
24º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Cassiano Z 4 - 64,14
25º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Monolino 4 - 64,19
26º Robert Smith (Gbr) Columbia 4 - 64,31
27º Julia Kayser (Aut) Hbc Pherna 4 - 65,13
28º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Allegro Ls La Silla 4 - 65,22
29º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 4 - 65,55
30º Oliver Lemmer (Ale) Montanus Colorado 4 - 65,95
31º Hergen Forkert (Ale) Elton John 5 - 66,35
32º Max Kuhner (Ale) Acantus GK 5 - 66,56
33º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Primeval Wings 8 - 61,16
34º Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 8 - 61,22
35º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Orlanda 8 - 61,79
36º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Soloterma 8 - 62,66
37º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Salvador V 8 - 63,3
38º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 8 - 63,8
39º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Conley 8 - 64,25
40º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quinta 8 - 65,05
41º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ucr) Carino 9 - 66,69
42º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 9 - 67,07
43º Rosen Raitchev (Bul) Capoccino 12 - 60,95
44º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraguay 12 - 61,74
45º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Goshawk 12 - 62,74
46º Christoph Brüse (Ale) Audrey D 12 - 63,55
47º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Clinton H 12 - 63,74
48º Abdullah Miteb al Saud (Ksa) Askur Allah Obelix 12 - 63,99
49º Daniel Etter (Sui) Admirable 12 - 64,31
50º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Kiara LS La Silla 12 - 65,58
51º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Late Night 15 - 76,18
52º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Escobar 17 - 83,7
53º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Al-Kaheel Turbo R 18 - 70,2
54º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Areno R
  Prueba Nº07 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 0/0 - 36,2
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Couleur Rubin 0/0 - 38,02
Abdullah Miteb al Saud (Ksa) Allah Jabek 0/0 - 43,65
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Romulus 0/0 - 45,49
Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Sundari 0/4 - 35,45
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Simon 0/4 - 36,8
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Red Rose 0/4 - 37,94
Max Kuhner (Ale) Coeur De Lion 0/4 - 39,65
Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 0/R
10º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Tristán 4 - 59,93
11º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraya 4 - 61,41
12º Denis Lynch (Irl) Upsilon D'ocquier 4 - 61,51
13º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Chamby 4 - 61,58
14º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Banana d'Ive 4 - 62,12
15º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Cash Junior 4 - 62,22
16º Peter Geerink (Hol) Lonesome Diams Hogue 4 - 63,19
17º Marco Kutscher (Ger) Clintus 4 - 64,26
18º Willem Greve (Hol) Ude 4 - 64,66
19º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Wizard 4 - 65,17
20º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall 11 La Silla 4 - 65,23
21º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Legurio 5 - 66,34
22º Oliver Lemmer (Ale) Ceaser 8 - 61,12
23º Lisa-Ann Mukodzi (Ale) Amadeus 8 - 61,15
24º Daniel Heuer (Ale) El Paso 8 - 62,01
25º Daniel Etter (Sui) Grace For Joy 8 - 62,62
26º Christoph Brüse (Ale) Audrey D 8 - 63,71
27º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lord Luis 8 - 64,05
28º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ucr) Charmander 8 - 65,37
29º Robert Smith (Gbr) Columbia 8 - 65,41
30º Rosen Raitchev (Bul) Winchester Van De Padenborre 8 - 65,44
31º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Caetano 12 - 62,72
32º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Kaid 12 - 62,85
33º Christina Liebherr (Sui) LB Conny 12 - 64,4
34º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Gabriel 12 - 65,24
35º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Baladine du Rouet 16 - 64,6
36º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Carina 16 - 65,28
37º Hergen Forkert (Ale) Calantus R
38º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A E
  Prueba Nº08 Final Cab. Jóv. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Quiletta du Domaine 0/0 - 32,95
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Nouma D'Auzay 0/0 - 33,47
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Royale's son 0/0 - 34,3
Johannes Ehning (Ale) Anka 0/0 - 34,38
Daniel Etter (Sui) Uppsala IV 0/0 - 35,05
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Venus 0/0 - 36,02
Charlotte Lund (Din ) Cartani 0/0 - 36,45
Peter Geerink (Hol) Uraguay 0/0 - 36,64
Tina Lund (Din) Athened 0/0 - 37,21
10º Marco Kutscher (Ger) Woytyla 0/4 - 38,26
11º Julia Kayser (Aut) Valdato 0/18 - 54,42
12º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Loriot K 1 - 64,13
13º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce London 1 - 64,32
14º Max Kuhner (Ale) Ouragan D'helby 1 - 64,38
15º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Just Me 4 - 57,66
16º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Gut Neuenhofs Lea 4 - 59,64
17º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Kira 4 - 59,74
18º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Avensis 4 - 60,07
19º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Goldstar 4 - 61,45
20º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Lancelot 4 - 62,82
21º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Cherubin Vd Helle 4 - 62,99
22º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quick Nick 5 - 64,66
23º Hergen Forkert (Ale) Zorro 8 - 61,13
24º Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda 8 - 61,51
25º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Amity 8 - 61,81
26º Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Credo 8 - 62,87
27º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Wenga 8 - 63,64
28º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Conn 8 - 78,43
29º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Baquita 12 - 59,65
30º Cara-Luisa Bolik (Ale) Alina 12 - 61,12
31º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Never Ending 12 - 63,18
32º Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 13 - 66,2
33º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Corvette 16 - 61,72
34º Christoph Brüse (Ale) Franziska E
35º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Carmelita R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 0/0 - 32,21
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie 0/0 - 32,3
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Whisper 0/0 - 33,43
Marco Kutscher (Ger) Cash 4/4 - 31,44
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Socrates 4/4 - 32,31
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Ecl Lunatic 4/4 - 32,36
Werner Muff (Sui) Campione CH 4/4 - 33,35
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 4/4 - 33,45
Tina Lund (Din) Zamiro 4/4 - 33,58
10º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Lacapo 4/4 - 35
11º Max Kuhner (Ale) Coeur De Lion 8/8 - 37,81
12º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 1/1 - 73,6
13º Philip Weishaupt (Ale ) Souvenir 4/4 - 70,63
14º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Primeval Wings 4/4 - 70,71
15º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Cazaro 4/4 - 71,6
16º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 4/4 - 71,79
17º Willem Greve (Hol) Perpétua 4/4 - 71,91
18º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Coupe de Coeur 4/4 - 72,07
19º Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley 4/4 - 72,23
20º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 4/4 - 72,39
21º Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 5/5 - 73,98
22º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 5/5 - 74,46
23º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Monolino 5/5 - 74,69
24º Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis 5/5 - 75,33
25º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Sauternes Ter Vlucht 8/8 - 69,32
26º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 8/8 - 69,69
27º Peter Geerink (Hol) Scotch 8/8 - 69,81
28º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Orlanda 8/8 - 70,41
29º Oliver Lemmer (Ale) Montanus Colorado 8/8 - 71,87
30º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Cassiano Z 9/9 - 73,01
31º Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Georgenhof's Lausejunge 12/12 - 68,93
32º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Soloterma 12/12 - 71,27
33º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Santana B 13/13 - 74,25
34º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ucr) Carino R/R
  Charlotte Lund (Din ) Andante R/R
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu R/R
  Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Carefina R/R
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina R/R
  Christoph Brüse (Ale) Rhodos R/R