Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/03/2009
CSI2*/YH* Vilamoura (I), Vilamoura (Portugal)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 años. A1 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Zalvatore RV 0
  Tony Pearson (Gbr) Jge Believer 0
  Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Cassabro 0
  Maura Counihan (Irl) HHS Daisy 0
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Diamond 0
  Joao María Marquilhas (Por) Zaphira Equigenne 0
  Maura Counihan (Irl) HHS Apache 0
  Albert Martensson (Sue) Sally Stolz 0
  Chris Moyce (Gbr) Zendresse 0
  Chris Moyce (Gbr) Escondido 0
  Capitán Asfar (Mar) Fynvola 0
  Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Feline 89 0
  Joao Charlesworth (Por) Zap Zilden 0
  Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Cabridame 0
  Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Zoe 0
  Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Presindro 0
  Tiago Peres (Por) Zandora 0
  Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Ensor vant Spieveld 0
  Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Enrique of the Lowlands 0
  Johnny Pals (Hol) Zilver Alpha 0
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Charles 0
22º Rachel Lamb (Gbr) Memphis 66 1
23º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Rambo 4
  Vitor Frias (Por) Zurgraff 4
  Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Cabriela 4
  Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Zelina 4
  Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Conto 4
28º Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Carlo Calucci 4 5
  Vasco Canto Moniz (Por) Great Grosso 5
30º Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Uburon van't Voortveld 8
  Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Con Camoureux 8
32º Conor Swail (Irl) Ambobo 9
33º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Pinky 11
34º Tiago Peres (Por) Quiguer Dark 12
  Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Caristo Z 12
36º Vasco Canto Moniz (Por) Zarthago 13
37º Capitan El Asfar (Mar) La Vida 7 16
38º Emma Wheeler (Gbr) Barum Silverwillow E
  Antonio Reis (Por) Urioso de Ravalinghien E
  Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Uccello del Follee E
  Prueba Nº02 6 años. A1 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Scott Brash (Gbr) Waterstone 0
  Scarlette Norman (Gbr) Assaro LD 0
  Chris Moyce (Gbr) Winston V Driene 0
  Chris Moyce (Gbr) Winnetou 0
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Fafa 0
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) A Touch of Grey 0
  Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Mary T 0
  Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Caruso 0
  Abbe Burchmore Eames (Gbr) Wilandri E 0
  Vitor Frias (Por) Poker Du Tyl 0
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Lancilord 0
  Abbe Burchmore Eames (Gbr) Pollyanna Vi 0
  Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Sorceress 0
14º Albert Martensson (Sue) Celia 1
  Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Jahil 1
  Herminio Batista (Por) Xabilo 1
17º Conor Swail (Irl) Gorsehill Star 2
  Chris Moyce (Gbr) Whin Whin 2
19º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Waihanna 4
  Joao María Marquilhas (Por) Welldone Equigenne 4
  Nicolas Hausamann (Sui) Duke 16 4
22º Karl Bowman (Gbr) Wizardlea HFS 5
  Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Psyche du Murier 5
  Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Delicious Parco Greenfield 5
25º Joao María Marquilhas (Por) Way Up 6
26º Natalie Phillips (Gbr) Dali van Overis 7
27º Maura Counihan (Irl) HHS Calidera 8
28º Lisa Hales (Gbr) Dakar III 11
29º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) X Dream 12
30º Lisa Hales (Gbr) Caruso E
  Natalie Phillips (Gbr) Diabolo van Overis E
  Prueba Nº03 7 años. Dos fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Maggi (Sue) Aiken 2 0/0 - 30,42
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Alibaba Z 0/0 - 30,92
Mariano Maggi (Sue) Jastino 0/0 - 31,6
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Majical II 0/0 - 33,9
Joao Charlesworth (Por) Hartleymanor Venus 1/0 - 29,28
Conor Swail (Irl) Mojito 1/0 - 39,9
Fritz Fervers (Ale) Carvalla 2/0 - 39
Christine Swail (Irl) Angel Grace 3/0 - 41,79
Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Vichy 2/1 - 44,2
10º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Vernon G 0/4 - 28,38
11º Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Cor Z 0/4 - 30,7
12º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Jericho 0/4 - 32,58
13º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Victoria 0/4 - 33,52
14º Faye Semon (Gbr) Chester van de Pluimert 1/4 - 34,45
15º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ragana 5 2/4 - 35,3
16º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Carlando for Presidnet 2/4 - 41,08
17º Vitor Frias (Por) Vanderbilt 0/8 - 36,31
18º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Vrijraaf 0/12 - 37,25
19º Scott Brash (Gbr) Sauron ML 10/4 - 42,88
20º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Artic Puigroq 5/E
  Prueba Nº04 5 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Zendresse 0/0 - 37,45
Maura Counihan (Irl) HHS Daisy 0/0 - 39,65
Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Pinky 0/0 - 40,36
Tiago Peres (Por) Zandora 0/0 - 42,14
Capitan El Asfar (Mar) Fynvola 0/0 - 42,32
Joao Charlesworth (Por) Zap Zilden 0/0 - 44,05
Johnny Pals (Hol) Zilver Alpha 0/0 - 44,11
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Escondido 0/0 - 44,56
Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Uburon van't Voortveld 0/0 - 45,44
10º Rachel Lamb (Gbr) Memphis 66 0/0 - 47,92
11º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Ensor vant Spieveld 0/0 - 52,58
12º Antonio Reis (Por) Urioso de Ravalinghien 0/0 - 64,95
13º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Con Camoureux 0/4 - 35,72
14º Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Feline 89 0/4 - 39,61
15º Maura Counihan (Irl) HHS Apache 0/4 - 40,13
16º Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Zelina 0/4 - 51,94
17º Albert Martensson (Sue) Sally Stolz 4
18º Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Zalvatore RV 4
19º Conor Swail (Irl) Ambobo 4
20º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Caristo Z 4
21º Joao Maria (Por) Zaphira Equigenne 4
22º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Presindro 4
23º Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Zoe 4
24º Migue Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Diamond 5
25º Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Carlo Calucci 4 6
26º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Enrique of the Lowlands 8
27º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Charles 8
28º Tiago Peres (Por) Quiguer Dark 8
29º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Rambo 8
30º Vitor Frias (Por) Zurgraff 8
31º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Cabriela 8
32º Vasco Canto Moniz (Por) Zarthago 12
33º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Conto 17
34º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Cabridame 18
35º Capitan El Asfar (Mar) La Vida 7 22
36º Vasco Canto Moniz (Por) Great Grosso E
  Tony Pearson (Gbr) Jge Believer E
  Simon Buckley (Gbr) Barum Silverwillow E
  Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Cassabro E
40º Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Uccello del Follee R
  Prueba Nº05 6 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Herminio Batista (Por) Xabilo 0/0 - 32,75
Vitor Frias (Por) Poker Du Tyl 0/0 - 34,56
Scott Brash (Gbr) Waterstone 0/0 - 34,6
Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Psyche du Murier 0/0 - 35,05
Abbe Burchmore Eames (Gbr) Pollyanna Vi 0/0 - 35,21
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Mary T 0/0 - 35,58
Joao Charlesworth (Por) Waihanna 0/0 - 35,78
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Fafa 0/0 - 35,78
Abbe Burchmore Eames (Gbr) Wilandri E 0/0 - 35,81
10º Conor Swail (Irl) Gorsehill Star 0/0 - 35,87
11º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) A Touch of Grey 0/0 - 35,93
12º Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Caruso 0/0 - 36,46
13º Joao María Marquilhas (Por) Welldone Equigenne 0/0 - 37,04
14º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Whin Whin 0/0 - 38,72
15º Nicolas Hausamann (Sui) Duke 16 0/0 - 42,28
16º Albert Martensson (Sue) Celia 0/0 - 43,46
17º Lisa Hales (Gbr) Dakar III 0/0 - 46,24
18º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Jahil 0/0 - 53,01
19º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Winston V Driene 0/4 - 32,93
20º Maura Counihan (Irl) HHS Calidera 0/4 - 36,1
21º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Winnetou 0/4 - 36,14
22º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) X Dream 0/4 - 39,59
23º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Sorceress 0/4 - 51,19
24º Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Delicious Parco Greenfield 0/19 - 71,15
25º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Lancilord 4
26º Karl Bowman (Gbr) Wizardlea HFS 4
27º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Pousada 4
28º Scarlette Norman (Gbr) Assaro LD 4
29º Joao María Marquilhas (Por) Way Up 4
30º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Adrett's Can Do 8
31º Natalie Phillips (Gbr) Dali van Overis E
  Prueba Nº06 7 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joao Charlesworth (Por) Hartleymanor Venus 0/0 - 30,38
Mariano Maggi (Sue) Aiken 2 0/0 - 31,23
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Vernon G 0/0 - 31,43
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Artic Puigroq 0/0 - 34,19
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ragana 5 0/0 - 35,06
Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Cor Z 0/0 - 35,28
Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Vichy 0/0 - 42,22
Fritz Fervers (Ale) Carvalla 0/0 - 53,64
Fritz Fervers (Ale) Carlando for President 0/4 - 33,05
10º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Victoria 0/4 - 34,76
11º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Over Drive 0 - 80,03
12º Vitor Frias (Por) Vanderbilt 4 - 78,25
13º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Majical II 4 - 77,4
14º Faye Semon (Gbr) Chester van de Pluimert 4 - 77,93
15º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Jericho 4 - 76,71
16º Conor Swail (Irl) Mojito 4 - 84,98
17º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Jastino 4 - 84,1
18º Conor Swail (Irl) Angel Grace 5 - 86,96
19º Scott Brash (Gbr) Sauron ML 8 - 74,93
20º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Alibaba Z 11 - 97,55
21º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Vrijraaf 13 - 88,03
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rui Gonçalo (Por) Uriel de Baguim 0 - 48,04
Tony Pearson (Gbr) White Bless 0 - 48,6
Conor Swail (Irl) Jakar de Moyon 0 - 49,1
Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Kumano 0 - 52,56
Joanne Sloan Allen (Irl) Heritage Spirit 0 - 53,2
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Divin du Murier 0 - 54,05
Fiona Campbell (Irl) Sallymount Touch Of Clover 0 - 54,19
Pedro Escudeiro (Por) Bono Van De Mispelaere 0 - 56,91
Luis Sabino Gonçalves ( Por ) Imocom Ramos 0 - 56,99
10º Luis Sabino Gonçalves ( Por ) Espoir de la Haye 0 - 57,18
11º Susanne Corneliussen (Nor) Nola De Cosniere 0 - 57,71
12º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Lonzo CR 0 - 58,98
13º Johnny Pals (Hol) Watch Me Vh Grootveldhof 0 - 59,66
14º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Lautrec Des Hayettes 0 - 60,83
15º Michel Blaton (Bel) Bunder 0 - 63,27
16º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka 0 - 63,5
17º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Voltibero 0 - 63,68
18º Michel Blaton (Bel) Uganda 1 - 69,27
19º Conor Swail (Irl) Gold Digger 2 - 74,63
20º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Alisia 4 - 50,32
21º Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Tenderfoot 4 - 52,65
22º Rachel Lamb (Gbr) Trezequet 4 - 54,46
23º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Chackmaro Z 4 - 55,33
24º Boujemâa El Ghiouani (Mar) Lombardo 4 - 55,95
25º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Limaroum 4 - 56,15
26º Jack Doyle (Irl) Urelle 4 - 56,99
27º Carma Boot (Hol) Violetta 4 - 58,59
28º Philip Knight (Gbr) Shaggy 9 4 - 59,24
29º Claire McDonnell (Irl) Annapurna 4 - 59,31
30º Inés Jervell (Por) Koubilai Du Poncel 4 - 59,66
31º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Voltarca 4 - 60,03
32º Inés Jervell (Por) Fabargee 4 - 60,56
33º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Murphys Magic Touch 4 - 63,69
34º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Lominard L 8 - 52,72
35º Felix McCartney (Gbr) Athene 8 - 54,96
36º Lotta Strómbeck (Sue) Meddalist 8 - 55,64
37º Teresa Fortunato (Por) Gwem Twist 8 - 58,59
38º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Azan 8 - 67,92
39º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) La Belle 12 - 62,72
40º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Good Lucky Girl 12 - 66,28
41º Fiona Campbell (Irl) Larissa 680 12 - 84,59
42º Alan Byrne (Irl) Jamal de Juraire 13 - 102,13
43º Vitor Frias (Por) Kingsland Cavalier 20 - 58,14
44º Nicolas Hausamann (Sui) Le Coleur E
  Heather Stennett (Gbr) Pablo E
  Nicolas Hausamann (Sui) Carpriccio E
  Rui Costa Ramos (Por) Summertime F E
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Scott Brash (Gbr) Senette 0/0 - 23,2
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Antine Drume's 0/0 - 23,21
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Único 0/0 - 23,39
Paul Barker (Gbr) Quinton 0/0 - 23,61
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Unicento 0/0 - 23,81
Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Fortune 0/0 - 24,79
Luis Sabino Gonçalves ( Por ) Gowla Go n Go 0/0 - 24,81
Scott Brash (Gbr) Beaujolais 0/0 - 24,95
Conor Swail (Irl) Uretto 0/0 - 25,4
10º Gerard Campbell (Irl) Landlord 0/0 - 26,96
11º Jack Doyle (Irl) Owen II 0/0 - 27
12º Boujemâa El Ghiouani (Mar) Gorkij 0/0 - 27,31
13º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Rosinus 0/0 - 27,39
14º Albert Martensson (Sue) Lavinio 0/0 - 29,54
15º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Ruby Lee 0/0 - 33,8
16º Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera Du Boischaut 0/0 - 34,41
17º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Metallica 0/0 - 37,06
18º Tomás Couve (Chi) Lune Du Boele 0/0 - 38,9
19º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Crown Rhodonite 0/4 - 24,88
20º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Mona-Lee 0/4 - 25,32
21º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Joop 0/4 - 26,17
22º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Pembridge Victor 0/4 - 26,44
23º Maura Counihan (Irl) Killerisk Flight 0/4 - 28,96
24º Gerard Campbell (Irl) Catch me if you can 0/8 - 27,6
25º Faye Semon (Gbr) Merc 0/8 - 44,87
26º Luis Sabino Gonçalves ( Por ) Misteur des Vaux 0/8 - 60,02
27º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Fakir du Croisy 4 - 52,11
28º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Winfield 4 - 52,68
29º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Lacka De La Sapaie 4 - 53
30º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Toronto 4 - 53,79
31º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Twister X 4 - 54,16
32º Johnny Pals (Hol) Little Pretty Princess 4 - 54,92
33º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Radieuse de Ste Hermelle 4 - 55,45
34º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Urbian 4 - 57,33
35º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Corinthos 8 - 55
36º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Keen 8 - 55,05
37º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Solita GP 8 - 77,67
38º Bernardo Costa Cabral (Por) Diona 12 - 52,33
39º Natalie Phillips (Gbr) Houpy Du Torte 13 - 64,32
40º Heather Stennett (Gbr) Dire Strait 14 - 69,79
41º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Temptation 16 - 54,88
  Prueba Nº09 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Pjort 0 - 47,25
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 0 - 48,32
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Capricello 0 - 48,61
Paul Barker (Gbr) Anderida Anica 0 - 48,81
Lotta Strómbeck (Sue) Bob Dolton 0 - 50,74
Albert Martensson (Sue) Mister De Vains 0 - 50,79
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Tuigje 0 - 51,95
Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Loriot 0 - 52,39
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 0 - 54,03
10º Tomás Couve (Chi) Egge's Artic 0 - 54,26
11º Tomás Couve (Chi) Ushar 0 - 54,77
12º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 0 - 59,21
13º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 4 - 49,11
14º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vulcain des Lauriers 4 - 49,38
15º Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Ryfield 4 - 50,58
16º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Gentano 6 4 - 51,74
17º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Buzzlines Tornado IV 4 - 51,86
18º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Uppercut 4 - 52,43
19º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Cherona Z 4 - 57,18
20º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Calandra 4 - 57,59
21º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Lancelot De Messille 4 - 58,65
22º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Lexus 5 - 67,12
23º Marco Faria Mello (Por) Luna De Presle 8 - 59,33
24º Johnny Pals (Hol) Lolly Pop 9 - 69,54
25º Johnny Pals (Hol) Intradella Z 9 - 84,5
26º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) SNAI Lumiere de Brun 10 - 71,36
27º Albert Martensson (Sue) Iris de la Valee 12 - 45,87
28º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Porquoi Pas de la Bastide 18 - 73,98
29º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Finest Diamond Clover 20 - 57,78
30º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Silverstone Gp E
  Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Max du Vieux Moulin E
  Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Sportsmann 5 E
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Conor Swail (Irl) Jakar de Moyon 0/0 - 28,33
Lotta Strómbeck (Sue) Meddalist 0/0 - 31,63
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Nababo 0/0 - 31,64
Fiona Campbell (Irl) Sallymount Touch Of Clover 0/0 - 32,58
Nathan Primrose (Irl) Chackmaro Z 0/0 - 33,03
Simon Buckley (Gbr) Worrior vh Dingeshof 0/0 - 33,27
Felix McCartney (Gbr) Athene 0/0 - 33,45
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Keen 0/0 - 35,69
Inés Jervell (Por) Koubilai Du Poncel 0/0 - 37,05
10º Michel Blaton (Bel) Bunder 0/0 - 40,65
11º Conor Swail (Irl) Gold Digger 0/2 - 54,48
12º Luis Sabino Gonçalves ( Por ) Imocom Ramos 0/4 - 30,64
13º Tony Pearson (Gbr) White Bless 0/8 - 31,06
14º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Murphys Magic Touch 0/8 - 38,99
15º Teresa Fortunato (Por) Gwem Twist 0/13 - 63,74
16º Boujemâa El Ghiouani (Mar) Lombardo 0/R
17º Claire McDonnell (Irl) Annapurna 1 - 62,18
18º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pedro 1 - 62,5
19º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Voltarca 1 - 63,97
20º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Voltibero 1 - 64,56
21º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Uriel de Baguim 4 - 53,96
22º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Lominard L 4 - 58,08
23º Rachel Lamb (Gbr) Trezequet 4 - 58,36
24º Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Tenderfoot 4 - 58,59
25º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Max du Vieux Moulin 4 - 59,52
26º Inés Jervell (Por) Fabargee 4 - 59,79
27º Heather Stennett (Gbr) Pablo 4 - 60,59
28º Vanessa Mannix (Can) HHS Cheiro 4 - 61,26
29º Nicolas Hausamann (Sui) Le Coleur 5 - 63,25
30º Pedro Escudeiro (Por) Bono Van De Mispelaere 5 - 64,9
31º Fiona Campbell (Irl) Larissa 680 6 - 66,54
32º Philip Knight (Gbr) Shaggy 9 8 - 58,37
33º Carma Boot (Hol) Violetta 9 - 62,37
34º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Lautrec Des Hayettes 9 - 80,55
35º Alan Byrne (Irl) Jamal de Juraire 12 - 61,88
36º Vitor Frias (Por) Kingsland Cavalier 13 - 63,9
37º Michel Blaton (Bel) Uganda 13 - 64,08
38º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Azan 14 - 68,33
39º Nicolas Hausamann (Sui) Carpriccio 14 - 83,23
40º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) La Belle 20 - 60,03
41º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Limaroum E
  Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Kumano E
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Maggi (Sue) Alisia 0/0 - 31,09
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Unicento 0/0 - 32,21
Geoff Billington (Gbr) Uppercut 0/0 - 33,43
Johnny Pals (Hol) Watch Me Vh Grootveldhof 0/0 - 33,7
Gerard Campbell (Irl) Landlord 0/0 - 34,75
Scott Brash (Gbr) Beaujolais 0/4 - 32,53
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Antine Drume's 0/4 - 33,74
Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Ryfield 0/4 - 33,76
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Lonzo CR 0/4 - 35,24
10º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Corinthos 0/4 - 35,58
11º Scott Brash (Gbr) Senette 0/4 - 36,55
12º Gerard Campbell (Irl) Catch me if you can 0/4 - 36,94
13º Albert Martenson (Sue) Lavinio 0/4 - 37,25
14º Faye Semon (Gbr) Merc 0/4 - 43,47
15º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Solita GP 0/16 - 59,24
16º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Mona-Lee 0/24 - 36,46
17º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka 0 - 80,17
18º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Ruby Lee 0 - 80,44
19º Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera Du Boischaut 0 - 82,75
20º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Urbian 0 - 83,24
21º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Metallica 4 - 76,71
22º Maura Counihan (Irl) Killerisk Flight 4 - 77,17
23º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Twister X 4 - 78,29
24º Johnny Pals (Hol) Little Pretty Princess 4 - 80,79
25º Jack Doyle (Irl) Urelle 4 - 80,81
26º Susanne Corneliussen (Nor) Nola De Cosniere 4 - 81,05
27º Heather Stennett (Gbr) Dire Strait 4 - 81,82
28º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Good Lucky Girl 8 - 79,64
29º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Único 8 - 81,99
30º Natalie Phillips (Gbr) Houpy Du Torte 8 - 82,13
31º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Pembridge Victor 8 - 86,21
32º Joanne Sloan Allen (Irl) Heritage Spirit 12 - 78,43
33º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Toronto 12 - 102,16
34º Bernardo Costa Cabral (Por) Diona 16 - 79,42
35º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Temptation 16 - 84,01
  Prueba Nº12 1,40 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 0/0 - 28,35
Paul Barker (Gbr) Quinton 0/0 - 28,97
Johnny Pals (Hol) Lolly Pop 0/0 - 29,36
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 0/0 - 29,86
Fritz Fervers (Ale) Lexus 0/0 - 30,41
Paul Barker (Gbr) Anderida Anica 0/0 - 30,48
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Calandra 0/0 - 32,94
Johnny Pals (Hol) Intradella Z 0/0 - 33,6
Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Fortune 0/0 - 33,62
10º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 0/0 - 37,37
11º Luis Sabino Gonçalves ( Por ) Misteur des Vaux 0/0 - 37,66
12º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) SNAI Lumiere de Brun 0/0 - 40,11
13º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Winfield 0/0 - 40,53
14º Conor Swail (Irl) Uretto 0/1 - 43,61
15º Luis Sabino Gonçalves ( Por ) Gowla Go n Go 0/4 - 33,75
16º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Silverstone Gp 0/8 - 30,22
17º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Capricello 0/8 - 31,38
18º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vulcain des Lauriers 0/8 - 38,47
19º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Lacka De La Sapaie 0/9 - 46,16
20º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Joop 0/R
21º Boujemâa El Ghiouani (Mar) Gorkij 0/R
22º Albert Martenson (Sue) Iris de la Valee 4 - 54
23º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Pjort 4 - 56,14
24º Tomás Couve (Chi) Ushar 4 - 57,3
25º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Fakir du Croisy 4 - 57,59
26º Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Loriot 4 - 57,97
27º Jack Doyle (Irl) Owen II 4 - 59,55
28º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Radieuse de Ste Hermelle 4 - 59,71
29º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Buzzlines Tornado IV 4 - 60,91
30º Tomás Couve (Chi) Lune Du Boele 4 - 66,07
31º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Porquoi Pas de la Bastide 8 - 56,01
32º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Lancelot De Messille 8 - 58,75
33º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Finest Diamond Clover 8 - 61,7
34º Marco Faria Mello (Por) Luna De Presle 8 - 62,6
35º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Sportsmann 5 24 - 65,02
36º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Crown Rhodonite E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Conor Swail (Irl) Jakar de Moyon 0/0 - 33,25
Harry Marshall (Irl) Kanada 0/0 - 33,51
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Nababo 0/0 - 34,6
Fiona Campbell (Irl) Larissa 680 0/0 - 36,04
Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Tenderfoot 0/0 - 39,38
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Lautrec Des Hayettes 0/0 - 42,08
Michel Blaton (Bel) Bunder 0/0 - 43,21
Rui Gonçalo (Por) Uriel de Baguim 0/4 - 35,07
Fiona Campbell (Irl) Sallymount Touch Of Clover 0/8 - 35,3
10º Alan Byrne (Irl) Jamal de Juraire 0/30 - 73,95
11º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Twister X 1 - 79,02
12º Felix McCartney (Gbr) Athene 4 - 72,47
13º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Crown Rhodonite 4 - 74,39
14º Inés Jervell (Por) Koubilai Du Poncel 4 - 77,32
15º Teresa Fortunato (Por) Gwem Twist 4 - 77,65
16º Heather Stennett (Gbr) Pablo 4 - 77,95
17º Pedro Escudeiro (Por) Bono Van De Mispelaere 4 - 78,09
18º Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Kumano 4 - 78,6
19º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Murphys Magic Touch 4 - 78,77
20º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Voltibero 6 - 84,59
21º Inés Jervell (Por) Fabargee 8 - 75,07
22º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Toronto 8 - 75,64
23º Vitor Frias (Por) Kingsland Cavalier 9 - 80,14
24º Boujemâa El Ghiouani (Mar) Lombardo 9 - 80,85
25º Coral Mowbray (Gbr) Corinthos 9 - 82,24
26º Carma Boot (Hol) Cougar Z 10 - 86,62
27º Vanessa Mannix (Can) HHS Cheiro 13 - 79,17
28º Tony Pearson (Gbr) White Bless 13 - 79,43
29º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Voltarca 13 - 82,48
30º Nicolas Hausamann (Sui) Le Coleur 14 - 83,48
31º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Limaroum 14 - 84,79
32º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Azan 15 - 87,21
33º Rachel Lamb (Gbr) Trezequet 21 - 96,14
34º Philip Knight (Gbr) Shaggy 9 24 - 74,6
35º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Panama PC 24 - 92,25
36º Luis Sabino Gonçalves ( Por ) Imocom Ramos E
  Nicolas Hausamann (Sui) Carpriccio E
38º Claire McDonnell (Irl) Annapurna R
  Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) La Belle R
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 0 - 47,59
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Antine Drume's 0 - 49,56
Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Ryfield 0 - 49,89
Scott Brash (Gbr) Senette 0 - 52,42
Scott Brash (Gbr) Beaujolais 0 - 54,02
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Silverstone Gp 0 - 58,87
Natalie Phillips (Gbr) Houpy Du Torte 0 - 60,84
Luis Sabino Gonçalves ( Por ) Espoir de la Haye 0 - 60,85
Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Radieuse de Ste Hermelle 0 - 63,22
10º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Uppercut 0 - 63,57
11º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Urbian 0 - 65,64
12º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Mona-Lee 0 - 66,27
13º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Solita GP 0 - 66,63
14º Susanne Corneliussen (Nor) Nola De Cosniere 0 - 67,19
15º Conor Swail (Irl) Gold Digger 2 - 81,25
16º Johnny Pals (Hol) Lolly Pop 4 - 53,08
17º Johnny Pals (Hol) Little Pretty Princess 4 - 53,77
18º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Good Lucky Girl 4 - 55,38
19º Jack Doyle (Irl) Urelle 4 - 59,11
20º Paul Barker (Gbr) Anderida Anica 4 - 59,51
21º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Lonzo CR 4 - 63,44
22º Luis Sabino Gonçalves ( Por ) Gowla Go n Go 4 - 71,26
23º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Único 8 - 53,45
24º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Worrior vh Dingeshof 8 - 56,04
25º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pedro 8 - 62,76
26º Gerard Campbell (Irl) Catch me if you can 8 - 63,16
27º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Keen 8 - 67,57
28º Gerard Campbell (Irl) Landlord 10 - 80,79
29º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Chackmaro Z 12 - 51,86
30º Maura Counihan (Irl) Killerisk Flight 16 - 57,19
31º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Pembridge Victor 16 - 59,18
32º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Lominard L 16 - 70,32
33º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Temptation 20 - 68,94
34º Heather Stennett (Gbr) Dire Strait E
35º Harry Marshall (Irl) Audi's Morningstar R
  Mariano Maggi (Sue) Joop R
  Marc Bettinger (Ale) Capricello R
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Geoff Billington (Gbr) Rosinus 0/0 - 33,3
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 0/0 - 33,54
Harry Marshall (Irl) Rainman 0/0 - 34,43
Johnny Pals (Hol) Intradella Z 0/0 - 34,91
Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 0/0 - 37,42
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Pjort 0/4 - 33,17
Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera Du Boischaut 0/4 - 40,8
Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Lancelot De Messille 1 - 79,54
Tomás Couve (Chi) Egge's Artic 1 - 80,78
10º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Ruby Lee 4 - 72,79
11º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Lacka De La Sapaie 4 - 75,89
12º Lotta Strómbeck (Sue) Bob Dolton 4 - 75,97
13º Boujemâa El Ghiouani (Mar) Gorkij 4 - 76,11
14º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Buzzlines Tornado IV 4 - 76,92
15º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 4 - 77,34
16º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Tuigje 4 - 78,68
17º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vulcain des Lauriers 8 - 72,01
18º Luis Sabino Gonçalves ( Por ) Misteur des Vaux 8 - 74,75
19º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Cherona Z 8 - 76,65
20º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Porquoi Pas de la Bastide 8 - 77,8
21º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Gentano 6 12 - 74,92
22º Jack Doyle (Irl) Owen II 12 - 76,4
23º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Sportsmann 5 12 - 77,73
24º Marco Faria Mello (Por) Luna De Presle 12 - 78,95
25º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Finest Diamond Clover 13 - 80,43
26º Faye Semon (Gbr) Merc 15 - 103,59
27º Conor Swail (Irl) Uretto 17 - 97,86
28º Albert Martenson (Sue) Mister De Vains 23 - 88,92
29º Paul Barker (Gbr) Quinton R
  Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Winfield R
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Fortune R
  Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Calandra R