Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/04/2009
CSI2*/YH* Vilamoura (II), Vilamoura (Portugal)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maura Counihan (Irl) HHS Daisy 0 - ET
  Tony Pearson (Gbr) Jge Believer 0 - ET
  Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Cabriela 0 - ET
  Capitan El Asfar (Mar) Fynvola 0 - ET
  Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Cabridame 0 - ET
  Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Cassabro 0 - ET
  Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Feline 89 0 - ET
  Maura Counihan (Irl) HHS Apache 0 - ET
  Albert Martenson (Sue) Sally Stolz 0 - ET
  Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Carlo Calucci 4 0 - ET
  Harry Marshall (Irl) Whisper 0 - ET
  Chris Moyce (Gbr) Escondido 0 - ET
  Joao Charlesworth (Por) Zap Zilden 0 - ET
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Pinky 0 - ET
  Tiago Peres (Por) Zandora 0 - ET
  Joao María Marquilhas (Por) Zaphira Equigenne 0 - ET
  Michel Blaton (Bel) Chenouck 0 - ET
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Charles 0 - ET
  Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Caristo Z 0 - ET
  Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Zalvatore RV 0 - ET
  Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Uburon van't Voortveld 0 - ET
22º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Lolli Pop 4 - ET
  Capitan El Asfar (Mar) La Vida 7 4 - ET
  Nathan Primrose (Irl) Coran Z 4 - ET
  Zirka S 4 - ET
  Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Presindro 4 - ET
  Nathan Primrose (Irl) Zarola 4 - ET
  Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Rambo 4 - ET
  Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Conto 4 - ET
  Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Zelina 4 - ET
  Conor Swail (Irl) Ambobo 4 - ET
32º Johnny Pals (Hol) Zilver Alpha 8 - ET
  Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Con Camoureux 8 - ET
  Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Ensor vant Spieveld 8 - ET
  Vitor Frias (Por) Zurgraff 8 - ET
  Antonio Reis (Por) Urioso de Ravalinghien 8 - ET
  Rachel Lamb (Gbr) Memphis 66 8 - ET
38º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Enrique of the Lowlands 12 - ET
  Tiago Peres (Por) Quiguer Dark 12 - ET
40º Vasco Canto Moniz (Por) Zarthago 16 - ET
41º Tomás Couve (Chi) El Gerroug de Sauco 20 - ET
42º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Zendresse E
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Diamond E
  Prueba Nº02 6 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Scott Brash (Gbr) Waterstone 0 - ET
  Abbe Burchmore Eames (Gbr) Wilandri E 0 - ET
  Abbe Burchmore Eames (Gbr) Pollyanna Vi 0 - ET
  Maura Counihan (Irl) HHS Calidera 0 - ET
  Vitor Frias (Por) Poker Du Tyl 0 - ET
  Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Jahil 0 - ET
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Fafa 0 - ET
  Chris Moyce (Gbr) Winnetou 0 - ET
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Lancilord 0 - ET
  Chris Moyce (Gbr) Winston V Driene 0 - ET
  Karl Bowman (Gbr) Wizardlea HFS 0 - ET
  Harry Marshall (Irl) Kingdom 0 - ET
  Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Caruso 0 - ET
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Acorado 0 - ET
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Assaro LD 0 - ET
  Conor Swail (Irl) Gorsehill Star 0 - ET
  Carolina Sousa Oliveira (Por) Promise de l'Aoe 0 - ET
  Joao María Marquilhas (Por) Welldone Equigenne 0 - ET
  Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Adrett's Can Do 0 - ET
  Nathan Primrose (Irl) Warwick 0 - ET
  Luis Sabino Gonçalves ( Por ) Donatella N 0 - ET
  Silvia Albanese (Ita) Phenix Kervec 0 - ET
  Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Pleasure Ride 0 - ET
  Natalie Phillips (Gbr) Dali van Overis 0 - ET
  Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Sorceress 0 - ET
26º Joao María Marquilhas (Por) Way Up 4 - ET
  Albert Martenson (Sue) Celia 4 - ET
  Joao Charlesworth (Por) Waihanna 4 - ET
  Chris Moyce (Gbr) Whin Whin 4 - ET
  Nicolas Hausamann (Sui) Duke 16 4 - ET
  Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) X Dream 4 - ET
32º Lisa Hales (Gbr) Dakar III 6 - ET
33º Herminio Batista (Por) Xabilo 8 - ET
  Natalie Phillips (Gbr) Diabolo van Overis 8 - ET
  Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Pousada 8 - ET
36º Harry Marshall (Irl) Sundance 13 - ET
37º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Joop R
  Prueba Nº03 7 años. 2 recorridos Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Scott Brash (Gbr) Sauron ML 0/0 - 30,92
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Majical II 0/0 - 32,46
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ragana 5 0/0 - 34,47
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Alibaba Z 0/0 - 34,71
Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Odessa des Hayettes 0/0 - 35,87
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Calmé 0/0 - 36,1
Conor Swail (Irl) Mojito 0/0 - 37,4
Mariano Maggi (Sue) Jastino 0/0 - 37,49
Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Vichy 0/0 - 40,46
10º Christine Swail (Irl) Angel Grace 0/0 - 42,43
11º Tomás Couve (Chi) O'babydol 1/0 - 35,25
12º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Darko EKD 0/1 - 43,3
13º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Chinouk van de Sluize 0/1 - 43,52
14º Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Cor Z 0/4 - 32,45
15º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Carvalla 0/4 - 34,29
16º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Jericho 0/4 - 35,45
17º Vitor Frias (Por) Vanderbilt 0/4 - 41,32
18º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Carlando for President 4/0 - 41,46
19º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Vernon G 0/5 - 45,16
20º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Hartleymanor Venus 0/5 - 45,3
21º Manuel Sa Morais (Por ) Carillon vd DH Z 4/1 - 45,8
22º Tomás Couve (Chi) Okannan De La Vallee 0/5 - 45,9
23º Carolina Sousa Oliveira (Por) Orus de Landette 0/6 - 50,4
24º Luis Sabino Gonçalves ( Por ) Codex Junior 5/2 - 48,32
25º Antonio Vozone ( Por) HHS 007 5/2 - 49,16
26º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Victoria 0/8 - 34,42
27º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Vrijraaf 5/6 - 48,7
28º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Over Drive 5/9 - 45,59
29º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Artic Puigroq 8/15 - 52,93
30º Faye Semon (Gbr) Chester van de Pluimert 8/R
  Prueba Nº04 5 años. A1 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Jge Believer 0 - ET
  Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Cabriela 0 - ET
  Joao Miguel Gonçalves (Por) Zirka S 0 - ET
  Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Feline 89 0 - ET
  Joao Charlesworth (Por) Zap Zilden 0 - ET
  Maura Counihan (Irl) HHS Daisy 0 - ET
  Albert Martenson (Sue) Sally Stolz 0 - ET
  Silvia Albanese (Ita) Lolli Pop 0 - ET
  Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Caristo Z 0 - ET
  Nathan Primrose (Irl) Coran Z 0 - ET
  Johnny Pals (Hol) Zilver Alpha 0 - ET
  Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Uburon van't Voortveld 0 - ET
  Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Carlo Calucci 4 0 - ET
  Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Conto 0 - ET
  Harry Marshall (Irl) Whisper 0 - ET
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Pinky 0 - ET
  Tiago Peres (Por) Zandora 0 - ET
  Conor Swail (Irl) Ambobo 0 - ET
  Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Zelina 0 - ET
20º Capitan El Asfar (Mar) Fynvola 4 - ET
  Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Con Camoureux 4 - ET
  Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Rambo 4 - ET
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Diamond 4 - ET
  Capitan El Asfar (Mar) La Vida 7 4 - ET
  Maura Counihan (Irl) HHS Apache 4 - ET
  Chris Moyce (Gbr) Zendresse 4 - ET
  Nathan Primrose (Irl) Zarola 4 - ET
  Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Presindro 4 - ET
  Antonio Reis (Por) Urioso de Ravalinghien 4 - ET
  Vitor Frias (Por) Zurgraff 4 - ET
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Charles 4 - ET
  Rachel Lamb (Gbr) Memphis 66 4 - ET
33º Tomás Couve (Chi) El Gerroug de Sauco 5 - ET
  Tiago Peres (Por) Quiguer Dark 5 - ET
  Chris Moyce (Gbr) Escondido 5 - ET
  Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Enrique of the Lowlands 5 - ET
37º Joao María Marquilhas (Por) Zaphira Equigenne 8 - ET
38º Vasco Canto Moniz (Por) Zarthago 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº05 6 años. 2 recorridos Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Assaro LD 0/0 - 34,27
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Mary T 0/0 - 35,06
Abbe Burchmore Eames (Gbr) Wilandri E 0/0 - 35,17
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Winston V Driene 0/0 - 35,44
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Winnetou 0/0 - 35,92
Scott Brash (Gbr) Waterstone 0/0 - 36,37
Vitor Frias (Por) Poker Du Tyl 0/0 - 36,4
Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Fafa 0/0 - 38,62
Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Acorado 0/0 - 39,22
10º Conor Swail (Irl) Gorsehill Star 0/0 - 39,64
11º Marion Hughes (Irl) A Touch of Grey 0/0 - 39,95
12º Maura Counihan (Irl) HHS Calidera 0/0 - 41,27
13º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Pleasure Ride 0/0 - 52,14
14º Luis Sabino Gonçalves ( Por ) Donatella N 0/0 - 54,95
15º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Pousada 0/1 - 62,25
16º Joao María Marquilhas (Por) Welldone Equigenne 0/4 - 41,57
17º Karl Bowman (Gbr) Wizardlea HFS 0/4 - 45,02
18º Harry Marshall (Irl) Kingdom 4/0 - 45,35
19º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) X Dream 4/0 - 46,64
20º Lisa Hales (Gbr) Dakar III 4/0 - 49,02
21º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Lancilord 4/0 - 50,19
22º Albert Martenson (Sue) Celia 4/0 - 52,33
23º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Sorceress 4/0 - 53,46
24º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Whin Whin 0/4 - 53,78
25º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Waihanna 0/8 - 39,88
26º Natalie Phillips (Gbr) Dali van Overis 4/4 - 49,26
27º Abbe Burchmore Eames (Gbr) Pollyanna Vi 4/4 - 53,41
28º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Warwick 4/4 - 53,68
29º Carolina Sousa Oliveira (Por) Promise de l'Aoe 4/4 - 57,56
30º Natalie Phillips (Gbr) Diabolo van Overis 0/8 - 75,26
31º Nicolas Hausamann (Sui) Duke 16 8/5 - 62,63
32º Harry Marshall (Irl) Sundance 8/5 - 63,14
33º Herminio Batista (Por) Xabilo 12/4 - 59,59
34º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Phenix Kervec 6/E
35º Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Caruso 4/R
36º Joao María Marquilhas (Por) Way Up E
  Prueba Nº06 7 años. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Odessa des Hayettes 0 - 72,64
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Calmé 0 - 73,81
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ragana 5 0 - 76,47
Conor Swail (Irl) Mojito 0 - 78,61
Fritz Fervers (Ale) Carvalla 0 - 80,34
Joao Charlesworth (Por) Hartleymanor Venus 0 - 83,17
Antonio Vozone ( Por) HHS 007 0 - 86,83
Tomás Couve (Chi) Okannan De La Vallee 0 - 89,95
Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Vichy 0 - 91,35
10º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Chinouk van de Sluize 0 - 94,06
11º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Over Drive 0 - 94,66
12º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Darko EKD 2 - 99,25
13º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Jericho 4 - 75,38
14º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Alibaba Z 4 - 76,38
15º Luis Sabino Gonçalves ( Por ) Codex Junior 4 - 79,33
16º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Majical II 4 - 80,5
17º Carma Boot (Hol) Violetta 4 - 85,13
18º Faye Semon (Gbr) Chester van de Pluimert 4 - 87,39
19º Scott Brash (Gbr) Sauron ML 4 - 92,62
20º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Victoria 4 - 94,52
21º Tomás Couve (Chi) O'babydol 5 - 96,47
22º Christine Swail (Irl) Angel Grace 5 - 97,48
23º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Vernon G 8 - 73,95
24º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Jastino 8 - 77,24
25º Vitor Frias (Por) Vanderbilt 8 - 87,29
26º Manuel Sa Morais (Por ) Carillon vd DH Z 8 - 89,44
27º Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Cor Z 12 - 79,77
28º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Artic Puigroq 17 - 95,62
29º Carolina Sousa Oliveira (Por) Orus de Landette 17 - 98,78
30º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Vrijraaf 22 - 101,22
31º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Carlando for President E
  Prueba Nº07 5 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maura Counihan (Irl) HHS Daisy 0/0 - 40,58
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Cabridame 0/0 - 41,46
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Jge Believer 0/0 - 42,62
Maura Counihan (Irl) HHS Apache 0/0 - 43,14
Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Con Camoureux 0/0 - 44,02
Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Feline 89 0/0 - 44,48
Joao María Marquilhas (Por) Zaphira Equigenne 0/0 - 45,04
Silvia Albanese (Ita) Lolli Pop 0/0 - 45,45
Capitan El Asfar (Mar) Fynvola 0/0 - 45,47
10º Johnny Pals (Hol) Zilver Alpha 0/0 - 45,85
11º Tiago Peres (Por) Zandora 0/0 - 46,13
12º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Conto 0/0 - 46,61
13º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Zarola 0/0 - 50,19
14º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Charles 0/0 - 51,21
15º Harry Marshall (Irl) Whisper 0/4 - 39,71
16º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Diamond 0/4 - 44,99
17º Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Zalvatore RV 0/4 - 54,74
18º Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Cassabro 0/4 - 55,52
19º Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Zelina 4
20º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Enrique of the Lowlands 4
21º Joao Miguel Gonçalves (Por) Zirka S 4
22º Albert Martenson (Sue) Sally Stolz 4
23º Conor Swail (Irl) Ambobo 4
24º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Caristo Z 4
25º Tiago Peres (Por) Quiguer Dark 4
26º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Rambo 4
27º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Coran Z 4
28º Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Uburon van't Voortveld 4
29º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Zap Zilden 4
30º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Pinky 4
31º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Cabriela 8
32º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Zendresse 8
33º Capitan El Asfar (Mar) La Vida 7 8
34º Rachel Lamb (Gbr) Memphis 66 8
35º Vitor Frias (Por) Zurgraff 8
36º Tomás Couve (Chi) El Gerroug de Sauco 8
37º Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Carlo Calucci 4 8
38º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Escondido 12
39º Antonio Reis (Por) Urioso de Ravalinghien 12
40º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Presindro 16
  Prueba Nº08 6 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Assaro LD 0/0 - 30,39
Harry Marshall (Irl) Kingdom 0/0 - 31,35
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Winston V Driene 0/0 - 32,09
Scott Brash (Gbr) Waterstone 0/0 - 32,11
Marion Hughes (Irl) A Touch of Grey 0/0 - 33,85
Abbe Burchmore Eames (Gbr) Wilandri E 0/0 - 34,09
Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Fafa 0/0 - 34,15
Luis Sabino Gonçalves ( Por ) Donatella N 0/0 - 34,65
Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Caruso 0/0 - 34,67
10º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Acorado 0/0 - 36,5
11º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Warwick 0/0 - 36,98
12º Karl Bowman (Gbr) Wizardlea HFS 0/0 - 37,81
13º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Whin Whin 0/0 - 38,41
14º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) X Dream 0/0 - 38,49
15º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Phenix Kervec 0/0 - 38,67
16º Nicolas Hausamann (Sui) Duke 16 0/0 - 42,58
17º Conor Swail (Irl) Gorsehill Star 0/4 - 32,01
18º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Lancilord 0/4 - 35,83
19º Carolina Sousa Oliveira (Por) Promise de l'Aoe 0/4 - 38,81
20º Harry Marshall (Irl) Sundance 0/4 - 53,55
21º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Jahil 0/8 - 42,63
22º Vitor Frias (Por) Poker Du Tyl 0/R
23º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Pousada 0/NP
24º Maura Counihan (Irl) HHS Calidera 4
25º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Mary T 4
26º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Sorceress 4
27º Albert Martenson (Sue) Celia 4
28º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Waihanna 4
29º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Adrett's Can Do 4
30º Lisa Hales (Gbr) Dakar III 4
31º Joao María Marquilhas (Por) Way Up 8
32º Natalie Phillips (Gbr) Dali van Overis 8
33º Joao María Marquilhas (Por) Welldone Equigenne 8
34º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Winnetou 8
35º Abbe Burchmore Eames (Gbr) Pollyanna Vi 8
36º Herminio Batista (Por) Xabilo E
  Natalie Phillips (Gbr) Diabolo van Overis E
  Prueba Nº09 7 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Conor Swail (Irl) Mojito 0/0 - 41,81
Joao Charlesworth (Por) Hartleymanor Venus 0/0 - 45,55
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Majical II 0/0 - 45,91
Mariano Maggi (Sue) Jastino 0/0 - 46,54
Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Chinouk van de Sluize 1 - 88,16
Manuel Sa Morais (Por ) Carillon vd DH Z 1 - 88,52
Christine Swail (Irl) Angel Grace 1 - 89,44
Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Darko EKD 1 - 90,04
Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Odessa des Hayettes 4 - 80,49
10º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ragana 5 4 - 83,73
11º Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Cor Z 4 - 84,38
12º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Victoria 4 - 86,8
13º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Jericho 4 - 87,19
14º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Carlando for President 5 - 88,86
15º Antonio Vozone ( Por) HHS 007 5 - 88,97
16º Tomás Couve (Chi) Okannan De La Vallee 5 - 90,34
17º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Calmé 8 - 79,77
18º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Alibaba Z 8 - 82,93
19º Faye Semon (Gbr) Chester van de Pluimert 8 - 85,03
20º Scott Brash (Gbr) Sauron ML 8 - 85,4
21º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Vernon G 8 - 85,44
22º Luis Sabino Gonçalves ( Por ) Codex Junior 9 - 90,03
23º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Vichy 10 - 93,46
24º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Artic Puigroq 13 - 89,4
25º Carolina Sousa Oliveira (Por) Orus de Landette 13 - 89,53
26º Tomás Couve (Chi) O'babydol 14 - 93,3
27º Vitor Frias (Por) Vanderbilt 16 - 86,31
28º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Vrijraaf R
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Jervell (Por) Koubilai Du Poncel 0/0 - 38,26
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lolisco Du Gisors 0/0 - 38,4
Boujemâa El Ghiouani (Mar) Lombardo 0/0 - 38,41
Rachel Lamb (Gbr) Trezequet 0/0 - 39,98
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Celta-Yar 0/0 - 41,57
Conor Swail (Irl) TNK 0/0 - 41,96
Luis Sabino Gonçalves ( Por ) Imocom Ramos 0/4 - 36,4
Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Tenderfoot 0/4 - 37,93
Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Kumano 0/4 - 38,08
10º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Subliem van Orshof 0/4 - 39,93
11º Philip Knight (Gbr) Randall 0/8 - 42,74
12º Joao Chuva (Por ) Prima II 0/8 - 47,01
13º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 0/8 - 47,28
14º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Lautrec Des Hayettes 0/13 - 58,48
15º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Keen 0/26 - 63,94
16º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Gin Tonic Star 0 - 60,73
17º Tomás Couve (Chi) Egge's Artic 1 - 71,89
18º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Calandra 1 - 73,94
19º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Lapsus du Parc 4 - 59,9
20º Joanne Sloan Allen (Irl) Abc Loreen 4 - 60,35
21º Fiona Campbell (Irl) Sallymount Touch Of Clover 4 - 61,65
22º Conor Swail (Irl) Jakar de Moyon 4 - 62,32
23º Vanessa Mannix (Can) Sea Bridge 4 - 62,56
24º Joao Chuva (Por ) Une Pomme de Wijnendale 4 - 65,07
25º Vanessa Mannix (Can) HHS Cheiro 4 - 66,02
26º Gerard Campbell (Irl) Catch me if you can 4 - 66,43
27º Mathilde Faria Leal (Fra) Vidiella da Meia Lua 4 - 67,7
28º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Panama PC 4 - 67,78
29º Michel Blaton (Bel) Uganda 4 - 67,84
30º Vera Matias (Por) Barco van de Doornakkers 4 - 67,9
31º Nicolas Hausamann (Sui) Le Coleur 4 - 68,85
32º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Voltibero 4 - 69,45
33º Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Concordo 5 - 74,02
34º Vitor Frias (Por) Kelly Boy 6 - 76,08
35º Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Vasco da Gama vd Maltahoeve 7 - 79,78
36º Luis Sabino Gonçalves ( Por ) In Chala D'en Haut 8 - 59,78
37º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Max du Vieux Moulin 8 - 61,89
38º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Voltarca 8 - 62,64
39º Tiago Peres (Por) Vito van de Breemeersen 8 - 63,41
40º Pedro Escudeiro (Por) Bono Van De Mispelaere 8 - 63,88
41º Inés Jervell (Por) Fabargee 8 - 64,35
42º Claire McDonnell (Irl) Annapurna 8 - 64,38
43º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Graf Grando 8 - 67,36
44º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Azan 8 - 70,42
45º Sabrina Monteilh (Fra) Lisiere Des Bois 10 - 75,56
46º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Silvano 10 - 76,78
47º Alexandra Mellhage (Sue) Corelli 17 12 - 62,35
48º Teresa Fortunato (Por) Gwem Twist 12 - 64,53
49º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Twister X 12 - 83,6
50º Joanne Sloan Allen (Irl) Rodeo 14 - 76,12
51º Carma Boot (Hol) Cougar Z 15 - 80,32
52º Rui D'Orey (Por) Kraft D'etenclin 16 - 67,36
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Único 0/0 - 32,85
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Unicento 0/0 - 33,54
Scott Brash (Gbr) Senette 0/0 - 33,67
Paul Barker (Gbr) Quinton 0/0 - 33,71
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Nababo 0/0 - 34,29
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Crown Rhodonite 0/0 - 35,1
Johnny Pals (Hol) Uline 0/0 - 35,23
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Lacka De La Sapaie 0/0 - 35,59
Luis Sabino Gonçalves ( Por ) Gowla Go n Go 0/0 - 35,75
10º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Fortune 0/0 - 36,4
11º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Worrior vh Dingeshof 0/0 - 36,53
12º Harry Marshall (Irl) Kanada 0/0 - 37
13º Joao Chuva (Por ) Minus des Rocs 0/0 - 37,11
14º Lotta Strómbeck (Sue) Meddalist 0/0 - 37,27
15º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Caro S 0/0 - 38,95
16º Rigmor Arvidssonmaggi (Sue) Alisia 0/0 - 40,09
17º Albert Martenson (Sue) Lavinio 0/0 - 40,34
18º José González Pastor (Esp) High Dream de Trivera 0/0 - 40,81
19º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Maestro De Villeneuve 0/0 - 45,75
20º Michel Blaton (Bel) Bunder 0/1 - 48,46
21º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Metallica 0/1 - 49,25
22º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Rosinus 0/1 - 49,43
23º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka 0/2 - 52,03
24º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Krack D'archon Fosse 0/2 - 55,87
25º Jack Doyle (Irl) Urelle 0/4 - 39,21
26º Natalie Phillips (Gbr) Houpy Du Torte 0/4 - 40,01
27º Gerard Campbell (Irl) Landlord 0/4 - 41,32
28º Jack Doyle (Irl) Owen II 0/4 - 43,08
29º Conor Swail (Irl) Uretto 0/4 - 63,46
30º Marion Hughes (Irl) Good Lucky Girl 0/8 - 36,82
31º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pedro 0/8 - 37,21
32º Heather Stennett (Gbr) Pablo 0/8 - 42,73
33º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Pembridge Victor 0/15 - 56,81
34º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Chackmaro Z 0/15 - 59,62
35º Maura Counihan (Irl) Killerisk Flight 4 - 42,72
36º Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Caramelo 4 - 42,83
37º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Mona-Lee 4 - 43,28
38º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Aiken 2 4 - 43,62
39º Johnny Pals (Hol) Little Pretty Princess 4 - 46,82
40º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 4 - 47,39
41º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Goya Chatelet 4 - 48,42
42º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Solita GP 4 - 48,77
43º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Mentor De Vima 4 - 50,67
44º Conor Swail (Irl) Gold Digger 4 - 52,57
45º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Nichebourg 8 - 44,37
46º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Urbian 8 - 48,41
47º José González Pastor (Esp) Carintia De Trivera 8 - 49,26
48º Joanne Sloan Allen (Irl) Heritage Spirit 12 - 45,74
49º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Chicago Blues 12 - 46,83
50º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Murphys Magic Touch 12 - 46,92
51º Coral Mowbray (Gbr) Corinthos 12 - 49,03
52º Heather Stennett (Gbr) Dire Strait 12 - 50,78
  Prueba Nº12 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Maggi (Sue) Joop 0 - 52,65
Scott Brash (Gbr) Beaujolais 0 - 53,23
Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Ryfield 0 - 54,03
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Pjort 0 - 55,01
Tomás Couve (Chi) Ushar 0 - 55,13
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Tuigje 0 - 56,07
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Orion II 0 - 56,46
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 0 - 58,74
Johnny Pals (Hol) Watch Me Vh Grootveldhof 0 - 58,76
10º Rigmor Arvidssonmaggi (Sue) Gentano 6 0 - 59,88
11º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Buzzlines Tornado IV 0 - 62,4
12º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0 - 67,38
13º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Lancelot De Messille 1 - 75,73
14º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Lonzo CR 2 - 80,11
15º José González Pastor (Esp) Lancester de Trivera 2 - 80,37
16º Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera Du Boischaut 2 - 80,44
17º Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 2 - 81,44
18º Luis Sabino Gonçalves ( Por ) Misteur des Vaux 3 - 83,09
19º Paul Barker (Gbr) Anderida Anica 3 - 83,54
20º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vulcain des Lauriers 4 - 54,15
21º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Silverstone Gp 4 - 54,35
22º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 4 - 57,15
23º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheesse 4 - 57,48
24º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Ruby Lee 4 - 59,67
25º Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Loriot 4 - 63,62
26º Albert Martenson (Sue) Mister De Vains 4 - 64,32
27º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Porquoi Pas de la Bastide 4 - 64,94
28º Boujemâa El Ghiouani (Mar) Gorkij 4 - 65,32
29º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Sportsmann 5 4 - 68,68
30º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 4 - 72,26
31º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Lexus 4 - 73,85
32º Tomás Couve (Chi) Lune Du Boele 4 - 87,59
33º Joao Chuva (Por ) Pluco T 5 - 76,55
34º Johnny Pals (Hol) Lolly Pop 8 - 63,71
35º Marco Faria Mello (Por) Luna De Presle 8 - 69,59
36º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Uppercut 8 - 70,43
37º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 8 - 88,45
38º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec 9 - 74,54
39º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Golden Grannus 9 - 75,7
40º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) SNAI Lumiere de Brun 9 - 76,32
41º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Radieuse de Ste Hermelle 9 - 77,78
42º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Winfield 10 - 79,1
43º Harry Marshall (Irl) Rainman 13 - 92,68
44º Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Cashmire 13 - 107,65
45º Albert Martenson (Sue) Iris de la Valee 24 - 58,55
46º Lotta Strómbeck (Sue) Bob Dolton E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves ( Por ) In Chala D'en Haut 0 - 52,37
Conor Swail (Irl) Jakar de Moyon 0 - 52,97
Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Lapsus du Parc 0 - 56,36
Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Kumano 0 - 58,35
Carma Boot (Hol) Cougar Z 0 - 61,19
Pedro Escudeiro (Por) Bono Van De Mispelaere 0 - 63,13
Inés Jervell (Por) Koubilai Du Poncel 0 - 63,16
Vanessa Mannix (Can) Sea Bridge 0 - 64,87
Joao Chuva (Por ) Une Pomme de Wijnendale 0 - 72,29
10º Miguel Paiva (Por) Jospine De Valse 0 - 72,57
11º Alexandra Mellhage (Sue) Quee Betts 0 - 74,66
12º Joao Chuva (Por ) Prima II 0 - 75,04
13º Claire McDonnell (Irl) Annapurna 1 - 79,69
14º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Cadillac 1 - 81,57
15º Fiona Campbell (Irl) Sallymount Touch Of Clover 4 - 56,26
16º Tony Pearson (Gbr) White Bless 4 - 58,58
17º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Silvano 4 - 61,99
18º Rachel Lamb (Gbr) Trezequet 4 - 63,85
19º Luis Sabino Gonçalves ( Por ) Imocom Ramos 4 - 65,47
20º Alexandra Mellhage (Sue) Calvara Z 4 - 65,58
21º Mathilde Faria Leal (Fra) Vidiella da Meia Lua 4 - 65,74
22º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Celta-Yar 4 - 66,61
23º Philip Knight (Gbr) Randall 4 - 68,07
24º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Lautrec Des Hayettes 4 - 68,08
25º Joanne Sloan Allen (Irl) Rodeo 4 - 68,73
26º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Bob Dolton 4 - 71,87
27º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Voltarca 4 - 72,12
28º Inés Jervell (Por) Fabargee 4 - 76,87
29º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Voltibero 5 - 79,73
30º Michel Blaton (Bel) Uganda 6 - 85,85
31º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Max du Vieux Moulin 8 - 58,74
32º Vanessa Mannix (Can) HHS Cheiro 8 - 69,84
33º Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Vasco da Gama vd Maltahoeve 8 - 70,07
34º Alan Byrne (Irl) Jamal de Juraire 8 - 73,08
35º Filipa Trigo Roza (Por) Vito van de Breemeersen 9 - 78,88
36º Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Concordo 10 - 82,09
37º Rui D'Orey (Por) Kraft D'etenclin 10 - 82,42
38º Nicolas Hausamann (Sui) Le Coleur 10 - 82,75
39º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Panama PC 10 - 84,54
40º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Limaroum 11 - 87,28
41º Teresa Fortunato (Por) Gwem Twist 12 - 77,98
42º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Azan 14 - 85,64
43º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 15 - 88,54
44º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Graf Grando 17 - 81,09
45º Pedro Oliveira Garcia (Por) Nomine 21 - 79,58
46º Nicolas Hausamann (Sui) Carpriccio E
  Sabrina Monteilh (Fra) Lisiere Des Bois E
  Vera Matias (Por) Barco van de Doornakkers E
49º Boujemâa El Ghiouani (Mar) Lombardo R
  Vitor Frias (Por) Kingsland Cavalier R
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Scott Brash (Gbr) Senette 0/0 - 41,1
Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 0/0 - 43,3
Boujemâa El Ghiouani (Mar) Gorkij 0/0 - 43,44
Geoff Billington (Gbr) Uppercut 0/0 - 43,49
Conor Swail (Irl) Gold Digger 0/0 - 44,07
Vitor Frias (Por) Kelly Boy 0/0 - 46,62
Harry Marshall (Irl) Kanada 0/0 - 47,54
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Pembridge Victor 0/0 - 52,57
Faye Semon (Gbr) Merc 0/0 - 53,76
10º Conor Swail (Irl) TNK 0/0 - 54,67
11º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Crown Rhodonite 0/4 - 42,32
12º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Fortune 0/4 - 42,74
13º Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Ryfield 0/4 - 42,85
14º Rigmor Arvidssonmaggi (Sue) Alisia 0/4 - 46,5
15º Joao Chuva (Por ) Minus des Rocs 0/4 - 47,24
16º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Chicago Blues 0/4 - 49,8
17º Gerard Campbell (Irl) Catch me if you can 0/4 - 50,81
18º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Aiken 2 0/8 - 42,2
19º Lotta Strómbeck (Sue) Meddalist 0/8 - 44,5
20º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Joker Du Parc 0/8 - 47,36
21º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Urbian 0/12 - 62,49
22º Johnny Pals (Hol) Little Pretty Princess 0/25 - 71,21
23º Joanne Sloan Allen (Irl) Abc Loreen 0/E
24º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Unicento 4 - 75,89
25º Gerard Campbell (Irl) Landlord 4 - 76,19
26º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Metallica 4 - 77,74
27º Jack Doyle (Irl) Urelle 4 - 78,67
28º Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Tenderfoot 4 - 79
29º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Goya Chatelet 4 - 79,08
30º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Maestro De Villeneuve 4 - 81,07
31º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Murphys Magic Touch 4 - 81,49
32º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Nichebourg 4 - 81,99
33º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Mona-Lee 5 - 83,18
34º Michel Blaton (Bel) Bunder 5 - 83,84
35º José González Pastor (Esp) High Dream de Trivera 5 - 85,37
36º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Mentor De Vima 5 - 86,97
37º José González Pastor (Esp) Carintia De Trivera 6 - 87,96
38º Maura Counihan (Irl) Killerisk Flight 8 - 74,94
39º Coral Mowbray (Gbr) Corinthos 8 - 75,42
40º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Subliem van Orshof 8 - 77,01
41º Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Caramelo 8 - 80,82
42º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Keen 8 - 82,59
43º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Iman De Beaufour 8 - 82,95
44º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Twister X 9 - 85,75
45º Natalie Phillips (Gbr) Houpy Du Torte 16 - 79,77
46º Heather Stennett (Gbr) Dire Strait 17 - 85,82
47º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Solita GP E
  Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pedro E
49º Heather Stennett (Gbr) Pablo R
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Único R
  Prueba Nº15 1,40 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vulcain des Lauriers 0/0 - 31,5
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 0/0 - 31,59
Fritz Fervers (Ale) Cherona Z 0/0 - 32,39
Simon Buckley (Gbr) Worrior vh Dingeshof 0/0 - 33,81
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Tuigje 0/0 - 34,18
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) SNAI Lumiere de Brun 0/0 - 34,43
Albert Martenson (Sue) Lavinio 0/0 - 37,91
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Pjort 0/0 - 38,66
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Calandra 0/0 - 39,59
10º Joao Chuva (Por ) Pluco T 0/0 - 42,52
11º Paul Barker (Gbr) Anderida Anica 0/0 - 53,34
12º Conor Swail (Irl) Uretto 0/3 - 62,32
13º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 0/4 - 30,3
14º Tomás Couve (Chi) Ushar 0/4 - 30,83
15º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Lacka De La Sapaie 0/4 - 31,55
16º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Lexus 0/4 - 32,46
17º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Ruby Lee 0/4 - 32,72
18º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheesse 0/4 - 33,62
19º Johnny Pals (Hol) Uline 0/4 - 34,47
20º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Golden Grannus 0/4 - 40,23
21º Marion Hughes (Irl) Good Lucky Girl 0/4 - 49,63
22º Jack Doyle (Irl) Owen II 0/4 - 51,16
23º Albert Martenson (Sue) Mister De Vains 0/8 - 35,45
24º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec 0/8 - 41,9
25º Johnny Pals (Hol) Lolly Pop 0/10 - 61,15
26º Scott Brash (Gbr) Beaujolais 4 - 48,1
27º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Chackmaro Z 4 - 48,87
28º Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Loriot 4 - 50,16
29º Luis Sabino Gonçalves ( Por ) Gowla Go n Go 4 - 50,26
30º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Sportsmann 5 4 - 50,47
31º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Buzzlines Tornado IV 4 - 52,7
32º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Porquoi Pas de la Bastide 4 - 52,98
33º Joanne Sloan Allen (Irl) Heritage Spirit 4 - 53,06
34º Marco Faria Mello (Por) Luna De Presle 4 - 54,33
35º José González Pastor (Esp) Lancester de Trivera 4 - 56,28
36º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Winfield 4 - 58,39
37º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Radieuse de Ste Hermelle 8 - 53,73
38º Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Cashmire 11 - 68,51
39º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Silverstone Gp 12 - 53,5
40º Tomás Couve (Chi) Lune Du Boele 12 - 59,05
41º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Caro S E
42º Paul Barker (Gbr) Quinton R
43º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Joop R
  Prueba Nº16 1,30 m. 2 fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Ryfield 0/0 - 21,68
Conor Swail (Irl) Jakar de Moyon 0/0 - 21,95
Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pedro 0/0 - 23,63
Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Lapsus du Parc 0/0 - 24,07
Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Vasco da Gama vd Maltahoeve 0/0 - 25,92
Natalie Phillips (Gbr) Houpy Du Torte 0/0 - 25,93
Carma Boot (Hol) Cougar Z 0/0 - 25,98
Inés Jervell (Por) Koubilai Du Poncel 0/0 - 28,18
Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Iman De Beaufour 0/0 - 28,52
10º Vanesa Mannix (Can) Sea Bridge 0/0 - 30,47
11º Joao Chuva (Por ) Une Pomme de Wijnendale 0/0 - 31,55
12º Miguel Paiva (Por) Jospine De Valse 0/0 - 34,2
13º Fiona Campbell (Irl) Sallymount Touch Of Clover 0/4 - 24,5
14º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Gin Tonic Star 0/4 - 29,03
15º Vanesa Mannix (Can) HHS Cheiro 0/4 - 31
16º Matilde Faria Leal (Fra) Vidiella da Meia Lua 0/4 - 31,33
17º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Limaroum 0/4 - 31,86
18º Joao Chuva (Por ) Prima II 0/4 - 35,2
19º Teresa Fortunato (Por) Gwem Twist 0/4 - 35,53
20º Boujemâa El Ghiouani (Mar) Lombardo 0/4 - 38,39
21º Joanne Sloan Allen (Irl) Abc Loreen 0/4 - 39,05
22º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Silvano 0/4 - 42,98
23º Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Concordo 0/6 - 48,41
24º Tony Pearson (Gbr) White Bless 0/8 - 25,39
25º Lotta Strómbeck (Sue) Meddalist 0/R
26º Conor Swail (Irl) TNK 1 - 59,56
27º Michel Blaton (Bel) Uganda 1 - 61,31
28º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Cadillac 1 - 61,33
29º Vera Matias (Por) Barco van de Doornakkers 4 - 51,02
30º Pedro Escudeiro (Por) Bono Van De Mispelaere 4 - 53,81
31º Joanne Sloan Allen (Irl) Rodeo 4 - 55,55
32º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Solita GP 4 - 55,59
33º Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Tenderfoot 4 - 55,63
34º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Nichebourg 4 - 55,86
35º Rui D'Orey (Por) Kraft D'etenclin 4 - 56,26
36º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Único 4 - 56,36
37º Johnny Pals (Hol) Little Pretty Princess 4 - 56,89
38º Lotta Strómbeck (Sue) Bob Dolton 4 - 56,95
39º Philip Knight (Gbr) Randall 4 - 57,49
40º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Lisiere Des Bois 4 - 57,66
41º Heather Stennett (Gbr) Dire Strait 4 - 57,88
42º Claire McDonnell (Irl) Annapurna 4 - 58,11
43º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Lautrec Des Hayettes 5 - 59,04
44º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Azan 5 - 59,6
45º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Voltibero 5 - 60,08
46º Nicolas Hausamann (Sui) Carpriccio 7 - 68,59
47º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Graf Grando 8 - 52,77
48º Inés Jervell (Por) Fabargee 8 - 54,97
49º Ana Mello (Por) Treule van de Moeren 8 - 56,15
50º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Voltarca 8 - 56,57
51º Alexandra Mellhage (Sue) Corelli 17 8 - 56,85
52º Vitor Frias (Por) Kingsland Cavalier 12 - 57,7
  Prueba Nº17 1,35 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paul Barker (Gbr) Quinton 65 - 45,6
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 65 - 45,79
Marion Hughes (Irl) Good Lucky Girl 65 - 46,93
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Nababo 65 - 48,33
Conor Swail (Irl) Gold Digger 65 - 49,58
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Silverstone Gp 65 - 50,38
Joao Chuva (Por ) Minus des Rocs 65 - 50,78
José González Pastor (Esp) High Dream de Trivera 65 - 51,56
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Murphys Magic Touch 65 - 51,87
10º Gerard Campbell (Irl) Catch me if you can 65 - 55,95
11º Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Kumano 65 - 59,18
12º José González Pastor (Esp) Carintia De Trivera 65 - 60,14
13º Jack Doyle (Irl) Urelle 65 - 62,18
14º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Goya Chatelet 65 - 78,62
15º Luis Sabino Gonçalves ( Por ) In Chala D'en Haut 62 - 57,72
16º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Worrior vh Dingeshof 60 - 54,72
17º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Mentor De Vima 60 - 84
18º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Caro S 55 - 67,06
19º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Subliem van Orshof 55 - 96,3
20º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Celta-Yar 53 - 76,55
21º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Uppercut 52 - 51,58
22º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Keen 52 - 75,5
23º Tomás Couve (Chi) Lune Du Boele 49 - 90,42
24º Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Caramelo 48 - 64,37
25º Scott Brash (Gbr) Senette 47 - 45,23
26º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Chicago Blues 45 - 64,32
27º Coral Mowbray (Gbr) Corinthos 40 - 56,98
28º Scott Brash (Gbr) Beaujolais 25 - 45,26
29º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Ruby Lee 25 - 46,15
30º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Twister X 25 - 48,87
31º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Aiken 2 25 - 49,28
32º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Pembridge Victor 25 - 50,26
33º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Max du Vieux Moulin 25 - 52,71
34º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Mona-Lee 25 - 53,43
35º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Panama PC 25 - 53,97
36º Albert Martenson (Sue) Iris de la Valee 25 - 61,74
37º Johnny Pals (Hol) Uline 20 - 54,79
38º Heather Stennett (Gbr) Pablo 18 - 57,76
39º Luis Sabino Gonçalves ( Por ) Gowla Go n Go 17 - 51,22
40º Johnny Pals (Hol) Lolly Pop 16 - 47,96
41º Maura Counihan (Irl) Killerisk Flight 16 - 49,02
42º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Urbian 16 - 59,2
43º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Chackmaro Z 14 - 57,28
44º Gerard Campbell (Irl) Landlord 5 - 74,86
45º Alan Byrne (Irl) Jamal de Juraire E
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 0/0 - 41,85
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 0/0 - 44,22
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 0/0 - 48,77
Rigmor Arvidssonmaggi (Sue) Gentano 6 0/4 - 46,74
Joao Chuva (Por ) Pluco T 0/4 - 47,07
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka 0/4 - 47,85
Conor Swail (Irl) Uretto 0/4 - 51,62
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vulcain des Lauriers 4 - 71,21
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond van Geenerheesse 4 - 72,48
10º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Orion II 4 - 73,38
11º Tomás Couve (Chi) Egge's Artic 4 - 75,19
12º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 4 - 76,17
13º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Nastois Du Bosqueteau 4 - 77,36
14º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Buzzlines Tornado IV 4 - 78,37
15º Boujemâa El Ghiouani (Mar) Gorkij 4 - 78,72
16º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Radieuse de Ste Hermelle 5 - 82,5
17º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Rosinus 8 - 73,36
18º Johnny Pals (Hol) Watch Me Vh Grootveldhof 9 - 79,35
19º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec 9 - 79,44
20º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Lonzo CR 9 - 80,5
21º Albert Martenson (Sue) Mister De Vains 9 - 80,85
22º Marco Faria Mello (Por) Luna De Presle 9 - 81,16
23º Faye Semon (Gbr) Merc 9 - 81,2
24º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Calandra 9 - 82,12
25º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Krack D'archon Fosse 10 - 84,11
26º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Winfield 11 - 90,74
27º Harry Marshall (Irl) Rainman 12 - 76,03
28º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Joop 12 - 76,66
29º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Cherona Z 12 - 76,79
30º Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Cashmire 12 - 76,98
31º Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera Du Boischaut 12 - 77,18
32º Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Loriot 12 - 77,84
33º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Porquoi Pas de la Bastide 12 - 78,94
34º Joanne Sloan Allen (Irl) Heritage Spirit 14 - 83,35
35º Luis Sabino Gonçalves ( Por ) Misteur des Vaux 17 - 80,49
36º José González Pastor (Esp) Lancester de Trivera 19 - 89,2
37º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Pjort E
  Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Lancelot De Messille E
39º Luisa Himmelreich (Ale) Sportsmann 5 R
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Fortune R
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Golden Grannus R
  Paul Barker (Gbr) Anderida Anica R
  Jack Doyle (Irl) Owen II R