Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/04/2009
CSI2*/YH* Vilamoura (III) , Vilamoura (Portugal)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Cabridame 0
  Tony Pearson (Gbr) Jge Believer 0
  Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Quick Lowe 0
  Maura Counihan (Irl) HHS Daisy 0
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Diamond 0
  Chris Moyce (Gbr) Zendresse 0
  Johnny Pals (Hol) Zilver Alpha 0
  Joao María Marquilhas (Por) Zaphira Equigenne 0
  Tiago Peres (Por) Zandora 0
  Chris Moyce (Gbr) Escondido 0
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Pinky 0
  Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Feline 89 0
  Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Conto 0
  Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Zelina 0
  Carolina Sousa Oliveira (Por) Quiguer Dark 0
  Conor Swail (Irl) Ambobo 0
  Nathan Primrose (Irl) Zarola 0
  Nathan Primrose (Irl) Coran Z 0
  Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Zalvatore RV 0
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Charles 0
21º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Lolli Pop 4
  Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Cassabro 4
  Vitor Frias (Por) Zurgraff 4
  Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Uburon van't Voortveld 4
  Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Caristo Z 4
  Capitan El Asfar (Mar) Fynvola 4
  Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Apache 4
  Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Enrique of the Lowlands 4
29º Tomás Couve (Chi) El Gerroug de Sauco 6
30º Joao Miguel Gonçalves (Por) Zirka S 8
  Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Presindro 8
  Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Cabriela 8
  Rachel Lamb (Gbr) Memphis 66 8
  Joao Charlesworth (Por) Zap Zilden 8
  Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Carlo Calucci 4 8
  Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Uccello del Follee 8
37º Harry Marshall (Irl) Whisper 13
38º Capitan El Asfar (Mar) La Vida 7 14
39º Francisco Rocha (Por) Zeus de Belmonte 17
  Prueba Nº02 6 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Scott Brash (Gbr) Waterstone 0
  Abbe Burchmore Eames (Gbr) Pollyanna Vi 0
  Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Caruso 0
  Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Portos de la Cense 0
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Acorado 0
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Fafa 0
  Chris Moyce (Gbr) Winnetou 0
  Scarlette Norman (Gbr) Assaro LD 0
  Abbe Burchmore Eames (Gbr) Wilandri E 0
  Lisa Hales (Gbr) Dakar III 0
  Chris Moyce (Gbr) Winston V Driene 0
  Nathan Primrose (Irl) Warwick 0
  Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Pleasure Ride 0
  Marion Hughes (Irl) A Touch of Grey 0
  Harry Marshall (Irl) Sundance 0
  Chris Moyce (Gbr) Whin Whin 0
  Harry Marshall (Irl) Kingdom 0
  Natalie Phillips (Gbr) Dali van Overis 0
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Xerife do Belmonte 0
  Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Pousada 0
  Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) X Dream 0
22º Joao María Marquilhas (Por) Welldone Equigenne 4
  Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Psyche du Murier 4
  Kart Bowman (Gbr) Wizardlea HFS 4
  Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Donatella N 4
  Conor Swail (Irl) Gorsehill Star 4
  Silvia Albanese (Ita) Phenix Kervec 4
  Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Adrett's Can Do 4
  Salvador Fonseca Ferreira (Por) Xardonnay 4
30º Kart Bowman (Gbr) Jumping Jack 8
  Maura Counihan (Irl) HHS Calidera 8
32º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Lancilord 9
33º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Waihanna 12
34º Joao María Marquilhas (Por) Way Up 13
35º Natalie Phillips (Gbr) Diabolo van Overis E
  Prueba Nº03 7 años. Dos fases Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Majical II 0/0 - 31,59
Joao Charlesworth (Por) Hartleymanor Venus 0/0 - 36,15
Conor Swail (Irl) Mojito 0/0 - 36,19
Christine Swail (Irl) Angel Grace 0/0 - 41,28
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Vrijraaf 0/0 - 43,29
Faye Semon (Gbr) Chester van de Pluimert 0/0 - 44,18
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Calimero Van't Roth 0/0 - 47,27
Tomás Couve (Chi) O'babydol 0/0 - 48
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ragana 5 0/4 - 37,56
10º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Odessa des Hayettes 4/0 - 44,75
11º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Calmé 4/0 - 46
12º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Over Drive 0/4 - 46,95
13º Antonio Vozone ( Por) HHS 007 4/0 - 49,78
14º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Artic Puigroq 4/0 - 49,83
15º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Cato van het Hoogeinde 0/4 - 50,6
16º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Chinouk van de Sluize 4/0 - 51,6
17º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Darko EKD 4/0 - 53,37
18º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Sweetly du Calvair 4/1 - 57,17
19º Scott Brash (Gbr) Sauron ML 0/8 - 33,68
20º Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Cor Z 0/8 - 35,6
21º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Alibaba Z 0/8 - 39
22º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Victoria 4/4 - 49,11
23º Carolina Sousa Oliveira (Por) Orus de Landette 4/4 - 50,75
24º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Codex Junior 4/4 - 52,69
25º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Olyne des Quinze 0/12 - 48,93
26º Tomás Couve (Chi) Okannan De La Vallee 4/8 - 51,29
27º Carma Boot (Hol) Violetta 4/8 - 54,16
28º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Vichy 11/4 - 52,17
29º Manuel Sa Morais ( Por ) Carillon vd DH Z 8/8 - 46,84
  Prueba Nº04 5 años. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Diamond 0 - ET
  Joao María Marquilhas (Por) Zaphira Equigenne 0 - ET
  Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Caristo Z 0 - ET
  Chris Moyce (Gbr) Escondido 0 - ET
  Joao Charlesworth (Por) Zap Zilden 0 - ET
  Carolina Sousa Oliveira (Por) Quiguer Dark 0 - ET
  Nathan Primrose (Irl) Coran Z 0 - ET
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Pinky 0 - ET
  Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Apache 0 - ET
  Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Uburon van't Voortveld 0 - ET
  Maura Counihan (Irl) HHS Daisy 0 - ET
  Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Feline 89 0 - ET
  Tony Pearson (Gbr) Jge Believer 0 - ET
14º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Zendresse 4 - ET
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Charles 4 - ET
  Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Enrique of the Lowlands 4 - ET
  Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Quick Lowe 4 - ET
  Joao Miguel Gonçalves (Por) Zirka S 4 - ET
  Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Presindro 4 - ET
  Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Carlo Calucci 4 4 - ET
  Tiago Peres (Por) Zandora 4 - ET
  Conor Swail (Irl) Ambobo 4 - ET
  Nathan Primrose (Irl) Zarola 4 - ET
  Tomás Couve (Chi) El Gerroug de Sauco 4 - ET
  Johnny Pals (Hol) Zilver Alpha 4 - ET
  Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Conto 4 - ET
  Vitor Frias (Por) Zurgraff 4 - ET
  Harry Marshall (Irl) Whisper 4 - ET
29º Capitan El Asfar (Mar) Fynvola 8 - ET
  Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Uccello del Follee 8 - ET
31º Francisco Rocha (Por) Zeus de Belmonte 13 - ET
32º Capitan El Asfar (Mar) La Vida 7 21 - ET
  Prueba Nº05 6 años. Especial Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abbe Burchmore Eames (Gbr) Wilandri E 0/0 - 32,28
Scarlette Norman (Gbr) Assaro LD 0/0 - 34,88
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Winston V Driene 0/0 - 35,02
Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Caruso 0/0 - 35,46
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Mary T 0/0 - 35,58
Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Fafa 0/0 - 37,49
Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Acorado 0/0 - 39,2
Francisco Rocha (Por) Xerife do Belmonte 0/0 - 39,77
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) X Dream 0/0 - 40,07
10º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Winnetou 0/0 - 40,48
11º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Donatella N 0/0 - 40,57
12º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Portos de la Cense 0/0 - 42,05
13º Marion Hughes (Irl) A Touch of Grey 0/0 - 43,91
14º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Whin Whin 0/0 - 45,22
15º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Adrett's Can Do 0/0 - 51,73
16º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Phenix Kervec 0/0 - 55,24
17º Harry Marshall (Irl) Kingdom 0/0 - 56,22
18º Abbe Burchmore Eames (Gbr) Pollyanna Vi 0/4 - 38,24
19º Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Psyche du Murier 0/4 - 38,26
20º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Sorceress 0/4 - 40,63
21º Maura Counihan (Irl) HHS Calidera 4/0 - 44,52
22º Joao María Marquilhas (Por) Way Up 4/0 - 45,6
23º Karl Bowman (Gbr) Jumping Jack 0/4 - 47,64
24º Salvador Fonseca Ferreira (Por) Xardonnay 4/0 - 49
25º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Jahil 4/0 - 52,36
26º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Lancilord 4/0 - 57,12
27º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Warwick 0/4 - 58,47
28º Abdeslam Bennani Smires (Mar) Consido 5/0 - 56,74
29º Harry Marshall (Irl) Sundance 0/5 - 61,08
30º Conor Swail (Irl) Gorsehill Star 4/1 - 62,87
31º Scott Brash (Gbr) Waterstone 4/2 - 64,19
32º Natalie Phillips (Gbr) Diabolo van Overis 4/3 - 68,46
33º Karl Bowman (Gbr) Wizardlea HFS 0/8 - 45,23
34º Joao María Marquilhas (Por) Welldone Equigenne 4/4 - 55,02
35º Lisa Hales (Gbr) Dakar III 10/0 - 54,18
36º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Pleasure Ride 0/E
37º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Pousada 8/E
38º Natalie Phillips (Gbr) Dali van Overis 8/E
39º Nicolas Hausamann (Sui) Duke 16 E
  Prueba Nº06 7 años. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Scott Brash (Gbr) Sauron ML 0 - 63,82
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Calmé 0 - 67,46
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Alibaba Z 0 - 70,71
Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Cor Z 0 - 71,64
Tomás Couve (Chi) Okannan De La Vallee 0 - 74,92
Conor Swail (Irl) Mojito 0 - 76,6
Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Chinouk van de Sluize 0 - 77,48
Manuel Sa Morais ( Por ) Carillon vd DH Z 0 - 78,17
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Codex Junior 0 - 81,39
10º Antonio Vozone ( Por) HHS 007 0 - 82,19
11º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Cato van het Hoogeinde 0 - 82,44
12º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Calimero Van't Roth 0 - 86,72
13º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Vrijraaf 0 - 88,25
14º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Odessa des Hayettes 4 - 74,98
15º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ragana 5 4 - 78,46
16º Tomás Couve (Chi) O'babydol 4 - 81,35
17º Christine Swail (Irl) Angel Grace 4 - 82,67
18º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Hartleymanor Venus 4 - 84,44
19º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Darko EKD 4 - 88,06
20º Carolina Sousa Oliveira (Por) Orus de Landette 4 - 91,31
21º Faye Semon (Gbr) Chester van de Pluimert 4 - 92,34
22º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Over Drive 5 - 93,21
23º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Victoria 8 - 87,36
24º Carma Boot (Hol) Violetta 8 - 91,57
25º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Olyne des Quinze 8 - 91,91
26º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Vichy 9 - 109,88
27º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Sweetly du Calvair 11 - 103,44
28º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Artic Puigroq 13 - 93,33
  Prueba Nº07 5 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Zendresse 0/0 - 42,31
Maura Counihan (Irl) HHS Daisy 0/0 - 42,94
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Cabridame 0/0 - 43,36
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Jge Believer 0/0 - 43,77
Johnny Pals (Hol) Zilver Alpha 0/0 - 45,12
Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Carlo Calucci 4 0/0 - 45,77
Joao María Marquilhas (Por) Zaphira Equigenne 0/0 - 46,36
Joao Charlesworth (Por) Zap Zilden 0/0 - 46,74
Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Pinky 0/0 - 48,49
10º Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Zalvatore RV 0/0 - 52,33
11º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Cabriela 0/0 - 55,13
12º Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Feline 89 0/4 - 44,09
13º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Quick Lowe 0/4 - 44,66
14º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Escondido 0/12 - 42,75
15º Tomás Couve (Chi) El Gerroug de Sauco 0/16 - 71,73
16º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Lolli Pop 0/R
17º Carolina Sousa Oliveira (Por) Quiguer Dark 1
18º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Diamond 4
19º Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Cassabro 4
20º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Zarola 4
21º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Conto 4
22º Conor Swail (Irl) Ambobo 4
23º Harry Marshall (Irl) Whisper 4
24º Joao Miguel Gonçalves (Por) Zirka S 4
25º Tiago Peres (Por) Zandora 8
26º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Charles 8
27º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Enrique of the Lowlands 9
28º Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Apache 10
29º Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Uburon van't Voortveld 10
30º Nathan Primrose (Irl) Coran Z 10
31º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Presindro 12
32º Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Zelina 13
33º Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Caristo Z 16
34º Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Uccello del Follee 16
35º Francisco Rocha (Por) Zeus de Belmonte 37
36º Capitan El Asfar (Mar) Fynvola R
37º Vitor Frias (Por) Zurgraff E
  Prueba Nº08 6 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Mary T 0/0 - 39,29
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dakar III 0/0 - 39,47
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Sorceress 0/0 - 40,17
Harry Marshall (Irl) Sundance 0/0 - 40,67
Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Acorado 0/0 - 41,98
Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Caruso 0/0 - 42,57
Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Psyche du Murier 0/0 - 43,16
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Donatella N 0/0 - 44,7
Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Adrett's Can Do 0/0 - 46,16
10º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Jahil 0/0 - 49,69
11º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Winston V Driene 0/4 - 39,17
12º Scarlette Norman (Gbr) Assaro LD 0/4 - 42,43
13º Abbe Burchmore Eames (Gbr) Pollyanna Vi 0/4 - 45,85
14º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Lancilord 0/4 - 46,18
15º Scott Brash (Gbr) Waterstone 0/4 - 46,7
16º Marion Hughes (Irl) A Touch of Grey 1
17º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Whin Whin 4
18º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Pleasure Ride 4
19º Karl Bowman (Gbr) Jumping Jack 4
20º Salvador Fonseca Ferreira (Por) Xardonnay 4
21º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) X Dream 4
22º Nicolas Hausamann (Sui) Duke 16 4
23º Maura Counihan (Irl) HHS Calidera 4
24º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Fafa 4
25º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Winnetou 4
26º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Phenix Kervec 4
27º Abbe Burchmore Eames (Gbr) Wilandri E 5
28º Harry Marshall (Irl) Kingdom 5
29º Conor Swail (Irl) Gorsehill Star 5
30º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Portos de la Cense 8
31º Abdeslam Bennani Smires (Mar) Consido 8
32º Francisco Rocha (Por) Xerife do Belmonte 9
33º Natalie Phillips (Gbr) Dali van Overis 9
34º Karl Bowman (Gbr) Wizardlea HFS 12
35º Joao María Marquilhas (Por) Welldone Equigenne 18
36º Joao María Marquilhas (Por) Way Up 21
37º Natalie Phillips (Gbr) Diabolo van Overis 23
  Prueba Nº09 7 años. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Scott Brash (Gbr) Sauron ML 0/0 - 31,57
Conor Swail (Irl) Mojito 0/0 - 31,87
Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Chinouk van de Sluize 0/0 - 33,6
Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Cor Z 0/0 - 35,64
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Calimero Van't Roth 0/0 - 35,65
Christine Swail (Irl) Angel Grace 0/0 - 39,47
Tomás Couve (Chi) Okannan De La Vallee 0/0 - 45,86
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Calmé 0/4 - 33,05
Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Odessa des Hayettes 0/4 - 33,86
10º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Alibaba Z 0/4 - 38,95
11º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Hartleymanor Venus 0/8 - 35,75
12º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Codex Junior 0/8 - 37,74
13º Faye Semon (Gbr) Chester van de Pluimert 0/8 - 45,62
14º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Majical II 4 - 77,76
15º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Vichy 4 - 79,35
16º Tomás Couve (Chi) O'babydol 4 - 80,17
17º Carolina Sousa Oliveira (Por) Orus de Landette 4 - 80,83
18º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Victoria 5 - 86,91
19º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Oree du Bocage 8 - 80,06
20º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Cato van het Hoogeinde 8 - 80,99
21º Manuel Sa Morais ( Por ) Carillon vd DH Z 8 - 81,15
22º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Vrijraaf 10 - 90,3
23º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Over Drive 10 - 92,9
24º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Artic Puigroq 16 - 79,32
25º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ragana 5 16 - 79,83
26º Antonio Vozone ( Por) HHS 007 17 - 102,88
27º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Sweetly du Calvair 21 - 103,18
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Lapsus du Parc 0/0 - 34,88
Simon Buckley (Gbr) Silvano 0/0 - 36,33
Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Corofina 0/0 - 36,57
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Toronto 0/0 - 36,66
Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Gin Tonic Star 0/0 - 37,55
Boujemâa El Ghiouani (Mar) Lombardo 0/0 - 38,13
Fritz Fervers (Ale) Carvalla 0/0 - 38,62
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Una Traviatta 0/0 - 39,04
Alexandra Mellhage (Sue) Corelli 17 0/0 - 40,49
10º Chaouqui Bachir (Mar) Kilt Bessiere 0/0 - 41,26
11º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Iman De Beaufour 0/0 - 41,95
12º Francisco Fleming (Por) Ugie 0/0 - 42,96
13º Albert Martenson (Sue) Celia 0/0 - 43,25
14º Chaouqui Bachir (Mar) J'Y Suis II 0/4 - 38,11
15º Ahmed Derghal (Mar) Nabis De Bouttignies 0/4 - 39,4
16º Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Tenderfoot 0/4 - 43,63
17º Fiona Campbell (Irl) Sallymount Touch Of Clover 0/10 - 55,5
18º Vitor Frias (Por) Poker Du Tyl 0/13 - 54,28
19º Vanesa Mannix (Can) Sea Bridge 0/14 - 59,82
20º Michel Blaton (Bel) Uganda 1 - 81,6
21º Tomás Couve (Chi) Keen 2 - 82,59
22º Joao Francisco Costa (Por) Roxane 4 - 63,51
23º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lobelia De La Lande 4 - 67,05
24º Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Vasco da Gama vd Maltahoeve 4 - 69,67
25º Miguel Paiva (Por) Jospine De Valse 4 - 69,9
26º Joao Chuva (Por) Prima II 4 - 69,98
27º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lalique 4 - 70,58
28º Joanne Sloan Allen (Irl) Rodeo 4 - 70,99
29º Coral Mowbray (Gbr) Corinthos 4 - 70,99
30º Conor Swail (Irl) TNK 4 - 71,76
31º Carma Boot (Hol) Cougar Z 4 - 71,84
32º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Panama PC 4 - 72,26
33º Conor Swail (Irl) Carlos 4 - 73,51
34º Javier Garzón Masna (Esp) Miss Rosire 4 - 74,19
35º Joao Chuva (Por) Must de Montsec 4 - 74,25
36º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Narcotic Z 4 - 75,69
37º Claire McDonnell (Irl) Annapurna 4 - 75,87
38º Fiona Campbell (Irl) Larissa 680 4 - 77,17
39º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Azan 5 - 80,6
40º Youness Salhi (Mar) Rembrandt 6 - 84,01
41º Omandante Boubouh (Mar) Kumano 8 - 67,55
42º Vera Matias (Por) Barco van de Doornakkers 8 - 67,87
43º Manuel Sa Morais ( Por ) Kahin D'ivraie 8 - 68,09
44º Vitor Frias (Por) Vanderbilt 8 - 69,6
45º Alexandra Mellhage (Sue) Quee Betts 8 - 71,13
46º Teresa Fortunato (Por) Gwem Twist 8 - 72,18
47º Vanessa Mannix (Can) HHS Cheiro 8 - 74,12
48º Abdeslam Bennani Smires (Mar) Capadoccio 8 - 74,61
49º Mariana Contreras Oliveira (Por) Chianti vt Paradijs 8 - 74,97
50º Philip Knight (Gbr) Randall 9 - 78,39
51º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Carlando for President 9 - 79,55
52º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Limaroum 11 - 89,23
53º Ana Braamcamp (Por) Chiquitita 4 12 - 73,85
54º Nicolas Hausamann (Sui) Le Coleur 12 - 74,28
55º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Calandra 12 - 78,24
56º Francisco Vale Guimaraes (Por) Junior of Clemence 13 - 78,47
57º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Diona 16 - 67
58º Nicolas Hausamann (Sui) Carpriccio 17 - 97,55
59º Ana Braamcamp (Por) Happy Butterfly 20 - 70,94
60º Filipa Trigo Roza (Por) Vito van de Breemeersen 22 - 85,31
61º Madalena Peres (Por) Nils de Bonneville E
  Emma Mcintosh (Gbr) Concordo E
  Rachel Lamb (Gbr) Trezequet E
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harry Marshall (Irl) Audi's Morningstar 0/0 - 26,12
Marion Hughes (Irl) Good Lucky Girl 0/0 - 26,16
Johnny Pals (Hol) Uline 0/0 - 26,76
Mariano Maggi (Sue) Joop 0/0 - 26,93
Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Fortune 0/0 - 27,24
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Murphys Magic Touch 0/0 - 28,76
Joao Chuva (Por) Minus des Rocs 0/0 - 28,9
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Pembridge Victor 0/0 - 34,63
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Averner 0/0 - 35,9
10º Heather Stennett (Gbr) Pablo 0/0 - 36,71
11º Francisco Rocha (Por) Martinhal Madisson du Ry 0/0 - 37,57
12º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Solita GP 0/0 - 37,6
13º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Under Pressure K 0/0 - 38,26
14º Faye Semon (Gbr) Merc 0/0 - 38,94
15º Joanne Sloan Allen (Irl) Heritage Spirit 0/0 - 39,74
16º Michel Blaton (Bel) Bunder 0/0 - 40,66
17º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Nichebourg 0/0 - 41,08
18º Johnny Pals (Hol) Intradella Z 0/0 - 41,3
19º Youness Salhi (Mar) Lorrex M 0/0 - 42,19
20º Ana Elías da Costa (Por) Show Time 0/1 - 44,95
21º Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 0/1 - 46,75
22º Natalie Phillips (Gbr) Houpy Du Torte 0/4 - 27,87
23º Rigmor Arvidssonmaggi (Sue) Alisia 0/4 - 29,14
24º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Little Pretty Princess 0/4 - 31,65
25º Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Joking de Riverland 0/4 - 32,41
26º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Vernon G 0/4 - 34,02
27º Francisco Fleming (Por) Ouragan du Mesnil 0/4 - 35,67
28º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Mona-Lee 0/4 - 37,8
29º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Kraft D'etenclin 0/4 - 39,64
30º Lotta Strómbeck (Sue) Meddalist 0/5 - 43,84
31º Jack Doyle (Irl) Owen II 0/5 - 46,31
32º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Jericho 0/8 - 33,28
33º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Helisa De Kreisker 0/8 - 36,34
34º Valentine Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) Clark 004 0/8 - 57,17
35º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Único 0/10 - 48,65
36º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Gowla Go n Go 0/10 - 65,56
37º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Crown Rhodonite 0/E
38º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 0/E
39º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Voltarca 1 - 61,51
40º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Cherona Z 2 - 63,45
41º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Cadillac 2 - 64,85
42º Maura Counihan (Irl) Killerisk Flight 4 - 52,92
43º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Metallica 4 - 55,25
44º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Lautrec Des Hayettes 4 - 55,35
45º Albert Martenson (Sue) Lavinio 4 - 55,55
46º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Unicento 4 - 55,8
47º Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Le Scion 4 - 55,88
48º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Landastone 4 - 56,26
49º Alan Byrne (Irl) Jamal de Juraire 4 - 56,68
50º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka 4 - 57,2
51º Mathilde Faria Leal (Fra) Vidiella da Meia Lua 4 - 57,23
52º Scott Brash (Gbr) Senette 4 - 57,77
53º Ahmed Derghal (Mar) Ronimo Infante d'O2 4 - 57,97
54º Filipe Avillez (Por) Cinderella I 4 - 58,41
55º Javier Garzón Masna (Esp) Jasur De Extramuros 4 - 58,65
56º Tomás Couve (Chi) Egge's Artic 4 - 74,61
57º Chaouqui Bachir (Mar) Leadman 5 - 59,08
58º Joao Mota (Por) Miracle D'aix 5 - 61,49
59º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Max du Vieux Moulin 6 - 63,33
60º Joao Mota (Por) Miss Horservice 8 - 52,15
61º Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Caramelo 8 - 54,15
62º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Abc Loreen 8 - 54,39
63º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Suncarier Orblack De Moens 8 - 55,43
64º Ana Elías da Costa (Por) Quilary De La Bastide 8 - 56,04
65º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Jastino 8 - 57,51
66º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Lonzo CR 8 - 58,92
67º Harry Marshall (Irl) Rainman 8 - 73,74
68º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Mondel 12 - 58,35
69º Heather Stennett (Gbr) Dire Strait 17 - 76,35
  Prueba Nº12 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 0 - 58,81
Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Cashmire 0 - 59
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 0 - 60,48
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 0 - 60,62
Simon Buckley (Gbr) Worrior vh Dingeshof 0 - 61,05
Johnny Pals (Hol) Watch Me Vh Grootveldhof 0 - 61,68
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) SNAI Lumiere de Brun 0 - 62,8
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Tuigje 0 - 62,9
Tomás Couve (Chi) Ushar 0 - 63,02
10º Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Loriot 0 - 64,25
11º Albert Martenson (Sue) Mister De Vains 0 - 65,72
12º Francisco Rocha (Por) Martinhal Nanuk II du Ry 0 - 66,46
13º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Lexus 0 - 73,05
14º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec 0 - 73,68
15º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Porquoi Pas de la Bastide 0 - 76,96
16º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 0 - 81,01
17º Harry Marshall (Irl) Kanada 0 - 81,73
18º Jack Doyle (Irl) Urelle 0 - 84,67
19º Antonio Relvas (Por) Kabili 0 - 85,36
20º Conor Swail (Irl) Gold Digger 3 - 97,64
21º Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T 3 - 99,45
22º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Pjort 4 - 56,31
23º Conor Swail (Irl) Uretto 4 - 59,94
24º Boujemâa El Ghiouani (Mar) Gorkij 4 - 64,36
25º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Nastois Du Bosqueteau 4 - 65,58
26º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Orion II 4 - 65,68
27º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Lacka De La Sapaie 4 - 69,05
28º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Aiken 2 4 - 73,25
29º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Buzzlines Tornado IV 4 - 73,69
30º Mario Prieto (Por) Tres Coronas Cimbelino 4 - 75,62
31º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 4 - 78,96
32º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Krack D'archon Fosse 4 - 80,72
33º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Misteur des Vaux 4 - 80,91
34º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Joker Du Parc 4 - 84,67
35º Vitor Frias (Por) Kelly Boy 4 - 84,73
36º Johnny Pals (Hol) Lolly Pop 4 - 85,89
37º Tomás Couve (Chi) Lune Du Boele 5 - 89,32
38º Gerard Campbell (Irl) Catch me if you can 5 - 90,17
39º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Iris de la Valee 8 - 55,85
40º Joao Mota (Por) Hortensia D'Elle 8 - 68,96
41º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Silverstone Gp 8 - 77,77
42º Filipe Avillez (Por) Taunus 12 - 74,6
43º Gerard Campbell (Irl) Landlord 12 - 84,84
44º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Maestro De Villeneuve 13 - 89,67
45º Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick vd Breemeersen 16 - 75
46º Scott Brash (Gbr) Beaujolais 18 - 95,68
47º Lotta Strómbeck (Sue) Bob Dolton 20 - 82,88
48º Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera Du Boischaut E
  Francisco Fleming (Por) Calgary E
50º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Lorka de Blondel R
  Rigmor Arvidssonmaggi (Sue) Gentano 6 R
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Vernon G 56,48
Simon Buckley (Gbr) Silvano 58,81
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 59,65
Tony Pearson (Gbr) White Bless 60,81
Chaouqui Bachir (Mar) J'Y Suis II 60,96
Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Joking de Riverland 61,35
Alexandra Mellhage (Sue) Corelli 17 62,44
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lobelia De La Lande 64,02
Boujemâa El Ghiouani (Mar) Lombardo 65,97
10º Vitor Frias (Por) Vanderbilt 66,32
11º Teresa Fortunato (Por) Gwem Twist 67,66
12º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Niemoee 68,74
13º Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Vasco da Gama vd Maltahoeve 69,1
14º Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Tenderfoot 69,86
15º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Narcotic Z 70,34
16º Vanessa Mannix (Can) Sea Bridge 72,21
17º Joanne Sloan Allen (Irl) Rodeo 72,29
18º Joao Chuva (Por) Must de Montsec 72,4
19º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Limaroum 72,88
20º Javier Garzón Masna (Esp) Miss Rosire 76,48
21º Nuno Lopes Ferreira (Por) Aira 76,89
22º Mariana Contreras Oliveira (Por) Chianti vt Paradijs 77,21
23º Maria Serra Serodio (Por) Miss Horservice 78,54
24º Ana Braamcamp (Por) Happy Butterfly 79,56
25º Rachel Lamb (Gbr) Trezequet 79,76
26º Felipa Xara Brasil (Por) Malice De B'neville 81,61
27º Miguel Paiva (Por) Jospine De Valse 82,57
28º Ana Braamcamp (Por) Chiquitita 4 82,58
29º Ahmed Derghal (Mar) Nabis De Bouttignies 83,13
30º Albert Martenson (Sue) Celia 84,34
31º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Diona 85,87
32º Vera Matias (Por) Barco van de Doornakkers 86,83
33º Philip Knight (Gbr) Randall 90,8
34º Madalena Peres (Por) Nils de Bonneville 91,85
35º Michel Blaton (Bel) Uganda 91,89
36º Joana Teixeira (Por) Pentagon 66 95,07
37º Francisco Fleming (Por) Ugie 95,46
38º Fiona Campbell (Irl) Larissa 680 95,61
39º Filipa Trigo Roza (Por) Vito van de Breemeersen 96,76
40º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Azan 97,22
41º Alexandra Mellhage (Sue) Calvara Z 99,49
42º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Voltibero 100,63
43º Conor Swail (Irl) Carlos 106,42
44º Marta Brandao (Por) Junior of Clemence 107,89
45º Sabrina Monteil (Fra) Lisiere Des Bois 129,89
46º Claire McDonnell (Irl) Annapurna E
  Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Lapsus du Parc E
  Manuel Sa Morais ( Por ) Kahin D'ivraie E
49º Carma Boot (Hol) Cougar Z R
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harry Marshall (Irl) Rainman 0/0 - 36,05
Scott Brash (Gbr) Senette 0/0 - 37,56
Valentine Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) Clark 004 0/0 - 40,27
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Lonzo CR 0/0 - 40,66
Gerard Campbell (Irl) Catch me if you can 0/0 - 40,85
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Metallica 0/0 - 42,03
Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Kumano 0/0 - 45,78
Joao Charlesworth (Por) Mona-Lee 0/0 - 48,54
Michel Blaton (Bel) Bunder 0/1 - 54,58
10º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Landastone 0/4 - 42,96
11º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Fortune 0/4 - 43,18
12º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Iman De Beaufour 0/4 - 48,51
13º Maura Counihan (Irl) Killerisk Flight 0/8 - 41,03
14º Coral Mowbray (Gbr) Corinthos 0/10 - 59,39
15º Harry Marshall (Irl) Kanada 0/12 - 39,63
16º Fiona Campbell (Irl) Sallymount Touch Of Clover 0/E
17º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Panama PC 0/E
18º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Jericho 1 - 76,74
19º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Una Traviatta 1 - 76,74
20º Boujemâa El Ghiouani (Mar) Gorkij 1 - 76,78
21º Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera Du Boischaut 1 - 78,44
22º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Cadillac 1 - 79,42
23º Faye Semon (Gbr) Merc 2 - 80,21
24º Vanesa Mannix (Can) HHS Cheiro 2 - 80,41
25º Ana Elías da Costa (Por) Quilary De La Bastide 2 - 80,54
26º Tomás Couve (Chi) Keen 2 - 81,01
27º Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Le Scion 2 - 83,34
28º Jack Doyle (Irl) Owen II 4 - 69,51
29º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Crown Rhodonite 4 - 71,61
30º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Unicento 4 - 72,02
31º Gerard Campbell (Irl) Landlord 4 - 72,1
32º Scott Brash (Gbr) Beaujolais 4 - 72,33
33º Rigmor Arvidssonmaggi (Sue) Alisia 4 - 73
34º Natalie Phillips (Gbr) Houpy Du Torte 4 - 73,49
35º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Único 4 - 75,63
36º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Solita GP 5 - 76,77
37º Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Caramelo 5 - 77,15
38º Chaouqui Bachir (Mar) Kilt Bessiere 5 - 78,08
39º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Pembridge Victor 5 - 78,26
40º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Lautrec Des Hayettes 5 - 79,43
41º Ahmed Derghal (Mar) Ronimo Infante d'O2 8 - 70,62
42º Joao Francisco Costa (Por) Roxane 8 - 74,24
43º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Abc Loreen 8 - 75,77
44º Youness Salhi (Mar) Lorrex M 9 - 76,33
45º Johnny Pals (Hol) Watch Me Vh Grootveldhof 9 - 78,31
46º Joao Chuva (Por) Minus des Rocs 9 - 79,25
47º Heather Stennett (Gbr) Dire Strait 10 - 80,93
48º Javier Garzón Masna (Esp) Jasur De Extramuros 11 - 85,83
49º Youness Salhi (Mar) Rembrandt 12 - 72,28
50º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Little Pretty Princess 13 - 77,83
51º Johnny Pals (Hol) Lolly Pop 13 - 78,67
52º Francisco Rocha (Por) Martinhal Madisson du Ry 13 - 93,03
53º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Suncarier Orblack De Moens 14 - 81,41
54º Chaouqui Bachir (Mar) Leadman 16 - 91,75
55º Francisco Fleming (Por) Calgary 16 - 91,76
56º Conor Swail (Irl) TNK 18 - 96,93
57º Mathilde Faria Leal (Fra) Vidiella da Meia Lua 18 - 97,11
58º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Mondel 22 - 96,55
59º Abdeslam Bennani Smires (Mar) Capadoccio 23 - 86,13
60º Alan Byrne (Irl) Jamal de Juraire 23 - 86,14
61º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Lorka de Blondel E
  Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Helisa De Kreisker E
  Nicolas Hausamann (Sui) Carpriccio E
  Joao Mota (Por) Miracle D'aix E
65º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Aiken 2 R
  Mariano Maggi (Sue) Joop R
  Heather Stennett (Gbr) Pablo R
  Prueba Nº15 1,40 m. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 0/0 - 29,6
Conor Swail (Irl) Gold Digger 0/0 - 30,36
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Murphys Magic Touch 0/0 - 30,47
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 0/0 - 30,76
Johnny Pals (Hol) Intradella Z 0/0 - 31,04
Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Cashmire 0/0 - 31,23
Joao Charlesworth (Por) Buzzlines Tornado IV 0/0 - 33,43
Francisco Rocha (Por) Martinhal Nanuk II du Ry 0/0 - 36,9
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Kraft D'etenclin 0/0 - 39,36
10º Ana Elías da Costa (Por) Show Time 0/0 - 39,96
11º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Nichebourg 0/0 - 44,29
12º Jack Doyle (Irl) Urelle 0/0 - 44,84
13º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 0/4 - 31,54
14º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Tuigje 0/4 - 31,97
15º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) SNAI Lumiere de Brun 0/4 - 32,17
16º Mario Prieto (Por) Tres Coronas Cimbelino 0/4 - 33,71
17º Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick vd Breemeersen 0/4 - 38,25
18º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Lancelot De Messille 0/4 - 44
19º Tomás Couve (Chi) Lune Du Boele 0/6 - 49,62
20º Tomás Couve (Chi) Ushar 0/E
21º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Lacka De La Sapaie 4 - 56,67
22º Conor Swail (Irl) Uretto 4 - 57,38
23º Harry Marshall (Irl) Audi's Morningstar 4 - 57,71
24º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Silverstone Gp 4 - 57,81
25º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Corofina 4 - 57,89
26º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Worrior vh Dingeshof 4 - 58,22
27º Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T 4 - 58,43
28º Albert Martenson (Sue) Lavinio 4 - 60,54
29º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Gowla Go n Go 4 - 60,88
30º Filipe Avillez (Por) Taunus 4 - 62,45
31º Joao Mota (Por) Hortensia D'Elle 4 - 64,99
32º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Toronto 4 - 65,71
33º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Lexus 8 - 61,42
34º Lotta Strómbeck (Sue) Bob Dolton 8 - 62,88
35º Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Loriot 8 - 66
36º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Averner 9 - 66,44
37º Antonio Relvas (Por) Kabili 9 - 66,52
38º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Iris de la Valee 12 - 55,61
39º Johnny Pals (Hol) Uline 12 - 59,96
40º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Calandra 15 - 76,65
41º Francisco Fleming (Por) Ouragan du Mesnil 20 - 64,07
42º Lotta Strómbeck (Sue) Meddalist E
43º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Max du Vieux Moulin R
  Prueba Nº16 1,30 m. 2 fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Johnny Pals (Hol) Uline 0/0 - 25,34
Scott Brash (Gbr) Beaujolais 0/0 - 25,58
Tony Pearson (Gbr) White Bless 0/0 - 26,42
Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Lorka de Blondel 0/0 - 26,88
Comandante Boubouh (Mar) Kumano 0/0 - 27,22
Mariano Maggi (Sue) Aiken 2 0/0 - 27,75
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Gowla Go n Go 0/0 - 27,91
Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Max du Vieux Moulin 0/0 - 28,09
Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Vasco da Gama vd Maltahoeve 0/0 - 28,72
10º Rachel Lamb (Gbr) Trezequet 0/0 - 29,47
11º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lobelia De La Lande 0/0 - 30,18
12º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Mondel 0/0 - 30,35
13º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Maestro De Villeneuve 0/0 - 30,99
14º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Suncarier Orblack De Moens 0/0 - 31,72
15º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Diona 0/0 - 32,29
16º Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Le Scion 0/0 - 33,35
17º Youness Salhi (Mar) Lorrex M 0/0 - 34,38
18º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Crown Rhodonite 0/0 - 35,14
19º Francisco Fleming (Por) Ugie 0/1 - 36,34
20º Ana Mello (Por) Treule van de Moeren 0/1 - 36,5
21º Conor Swail (Irl) Carlos 0/2 - 40,81
22º Ana Braamcamp (Por) Chiquitita 4 0/2 - 41,23
23º Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Joking de Riverland 0/4 - 26,12
24º Joao Francisco Costa (Por) Roxane 0/4 - 27,76
25º Vitor Frias (Por) Poker Du Tyl 0/4 - 28,41
26º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Panama PC 0/4 - 28,91
27º Youness Salhi (Mar) Rembrandt 0/4 - 30,7
28º Ahmed Derghal (Mar) Nabis De Bouttignies 0/4 - 31,61
29º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Little Pretty Princess 0/4 - 32,2
30º Miguel Paiva (Por) Jospine De Valse 0/4 - 33
31º Chaouqui Bachir (Mar) Kilt Bessiere 0/4 - 34,44
32º Vanesa Mannix (Can) Sea Bridge 0/4 - 35,35
33º Joao Chuva (Por) Must de Montsec 0/4 - 35,83
34º Cheryl Lamb (Gbr) Tenderfoot 0/5 - 36,29
35º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Azan 0/5 - 38,93
36º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Murphys Magic Touch 0/5 - 39,21
37º Claire McDonnell (Irl) Annapurna 0/6 - 40,21
38º Fiona Campbell (Irl) Sallymount Touch Of Clover 0/7 - 44,91
39º Rafael Ribeiro (Bra) Lapsus du Parc 0/8 - 29,42
40º Nuno Lopes Ferreira (Por) Aira 0/8 - 32,97
41º Abdeslam Bennani Smires (Mar) Capadoccio 0/8 - 48,12
42º Joao Chuva (Por) Prima II 0/9 - 39,46
43º Francisco Fleming (Por) Ouragan du Mesnil 0/9 - 54,59
44º Vanesa Mannix (Can) HHS Cheiro 0/12 - 50,03
45º Fiona Campbell (Irl) Larissa 680 1 - 69,24
46º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Gin Tonic Star 4 - 53,67
47º Natalie Phillips (Gbr) Houpy Du Torte 4 - 54,63
48º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Silvano 4 - 54,94
49º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Limaroum 4 - 55,02
50º Boujemâa El Ghiouani (Mar) Lombardo 4 - 58,73
51º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Lautrec Des Hayettes 4 - 59,84
52º Joana Teixeira (Por) Pentagon 66 4 - 60,43
53º Philip Knight (Gbr) Randall 4 - 60,82
54º Michel Blaton (Bel) Uganda 4 - 60,83
55º Albert Martenson (Sue) Celia 4 - 60,87
56º Madalena Peres (Por) Nils de Bonneville 4 - 60,89
57º Felipa Xara Brasil (Por) Malice De B'neville 4 - 60,91
58º Teresa Fortunato (Por) Gwem Twist 4 - 60,95
59º Filipe Avillez (Por) Cinderella I 4 - 61,7
60º Mariana Contreras Oliveira (Por) Chianti vt Paradijs 4 - 61,86
61º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Toronto 4 - 63,18
62º Vitor Frias (Por) Kingsland Cavalier 4 - 63,96
63º Maria Serra Serodio (Por) Miss Horservice 4 - 66,36
64º Chaouqui Bachir (Mar) J'Y Suis II 8 - 61,52
65º Joao Mota (Por) Miracle D'aix 12 - 68,69
66º Ana Mello (Por) Angie 154 12 - 81,68
67º Filipa Trigo Roza (Por) Vito van de Breemeersen 16 - 66,98
68º Alexandra Mellhage (Sue) Calvara Z 16 - 99,01
69º Vera Matias (Por) Barco van de Doornakkers E
70º Conor Swail (Irl) TNK R
  Alexandra Mellhage (Sue) Quee Betts R
  Prueba Nº17 1,35 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 65 - 43,56
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 65 - 44,11
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Vernon G 65 - 44,45
Harry Marshall (Irl) Audi's Morningstar 65 - 44,89
Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Helisa De Kreisker 65 - 45,18
Johnny Pals (Hol) Lolly Pop 65 - 45,19
Mariano Maggi (Sue) Joop 65 - 45,83
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Pembridge Victor 65 - 48,65
Chris Moyce (Gbr) Silverstone Gp 65 - 48,66
10º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Landastone 65 - 48,81
11º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 65 - 49,39
12º Jack Doyle (Irl) Owen II 65 - 49,66
13º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Lacka De La Sapaie 65 - 51,66
14º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Jericho 65 - 51,89
15º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Una Traviatta 65 - 52,41
16º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Solita GP 65 - 54,05
17º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Kraft D'etenclin 65 - 54,08
18º Vitor Frias (Por) Vanderbilt 65 - 57,87
19º Jack Doyle (Irl) Urelle 65 - 57,99
20º Ana Elías da Costa (Por) Quilary De La Bastide 65 - 60,61
21º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Jastino 65 - 64,84
22º Javier Garzón Masna (Esp) Jasur De Extramuros 65 - 68,84
23º Francisco Rocha (Por) Martinhal Madisson du Ry 65 - 72,68
24º Harry Marshall (Irl) Kanada 64 - 74,36
25º Tomás Couve (Chi) Keen 63 - 80,59
26º Maura Counihan (Irl) Killerisk Flight 61 - 51,04
27º Coral Mowbray (Gbr) Corinthos 61 - 56,32
28º Hassan Jabri (Mar) Niemoee 61 - 61,77
29º Mathilde Faria Leal (Fra) Vidiella da Meia Lua 61 - 62,52
30º Chaouqui Bachir (Mar) Leadman 61 - 68,5
31º Gerard Campbell (Irl) Landlord 57 - 70,94
32º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Narcotic Z 56 - 59,08
33º Scott Brash (Gbr) Senette 55 - 67,78
34º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Voltibero 55 - 79,88
35º Heather Stennett (Gbr) Pablo 41 - 63,09
36º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Unicento 25 - 47,32
37º Joao Chuva (Por) Minus des Rocs 25 - 48,77
38º Gerard Campbell (Irl) Catch me if you can 25 - 49,29
39º Ana Braamcamp (Por) Happy Butterfly 25 - 59,66
40º Javier Garzón Masna (Esp) Miss Rosire 25 - 63,13
41º Rigmor Arvidssonmaggi (Sue) Alisia 21 - 54,48
42º Marta Brandao (Por) Junior of Clemence 19 - 76,52
43º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Mona-Lee 16 - 58,68
44º Heather Stennett (Gbr) Dire Strait R
  Marion Hughes (Irl) Good Lucky Girl R
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Conor Swail (Irl) Gold Digger 0/0 - 42
Johnny Pals (Hol) Watch Me Vh Grootveldhof 0/0 - 43,13
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 0/0 - 43,17
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Misteur des Vaux 0/0 - 44
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 0/0 - 49,19
Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Lancelot De Messille 0/0 - 50,9
Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Cashmire 0/4 - 43,49
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 0/4 - 45,13
Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec 4 - 76,26
10º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Corofina 4 - 77,73
11º Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T 4 - 77,8
12º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Worrior vh Dingeshof 4 - 78,32
13º Rigmor Arvidssonmaggi (Sue) Gentano 6 4 - 78,38
14º Francisco Rocha (Por) Martinhal Nanuk II du Ry 4 - 80,66
15º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Cherona Z 4 - 81,16
16º Filipe Avillez (Por) Taunus 4 - 81,97
17º Lotta Strómbeck (Sue) Bob Dolton 4 - 82,18
18º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Calandra 4 - 82,18
19º Albert Martenson (Sue) Mister De Vains 4 - 83,4
20º Boujemâa El Ghiouani (Mar) Gorkij 5 - 84,48
21º Ahmed Derghal (Mar) Ronimo Infante d'O2 5 - 86,47
22º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Lonzo CR 5 - 86,78
23º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Orion II 8 - 73,3
24º Harry Marshall (Irl) Rainman 8 - 75,66
25º Joao Mota (Por) Hortensia D'Elle 8 - 82,23
26º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Buzzlines Tornado IV 9 - 84,53
27º Faye Semon (Gbr) Merc 9 - 84,74
28º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Krack D'archon Fosse 11 - 92,99
29º Chris Moyce (Gbr) Pjort 11 - 94,68
30º Mariano Maggi (Sue) Iris de la Valee 12 - 72,65
31º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Porquoi Pas de la Bastide 12 - 79,84
32º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Averner 12 - 80,8
33º Vitor Frias (Por) Kelly Boy 12 - 81,06
34º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Under Pressure K 12 - 81,65
35º Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 12 - 82,19
36º Mario Prieto (Por) Tres Coronas Cimbelino 21 - 84,08
37º Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera Du Boischaut E
  Francisco Fleming (Por) Calgary E
  Antonio Relvas (Por) Kabili E
40º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Caramelo R
  Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Joker Du Parc R
  Ana Elías da Costa (Por) Show Time R
  Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka R
  Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Loriot R
  Tomás Couve (Chi) Egge's Artic R