Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/07/2009
CSI4* , La Coruña (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 0/0 - 24,07
Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Ami Van T Geyzeven 0/0 - 24,42
Conor Swail (Irl) Jakar de Moyon 0/0 - 25,92
James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Chet-Bull Z 0/0 - 26,11
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Quartz Van Generhese 0/0 - 26,84
Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Tempo La Escondida 0/0 - 27,15
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) U-Cantis 0/0 - 27,35
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Porland 0/0 - 27,72
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Aloubet Grannus 0/0 - 28,61
10º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Azúcar 0/0 - 28,68
11º Jessica Kürten (Irl) API Largo 0/0 - 28,73
12º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Alvaro V Pachern 0/0 - 29,44
13º Michel Robert (Fra) Lucius De La Meurthe 0/0 - 30,22
14º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Dan 7 - T 0/0 - 30,49
15º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Lanceretto 0/0 - 30,63
16º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Celsius Du Ruisseau 0/0 - 30,69
17º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Pecarisse 0/0 - 31,06
18º Michel Robert (Fra) What's Next 0/0 - 31,58
19º Roelof Bril (Hol) Valentijn 0/0 - 31,79
20º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pieirville 0/0 - 32,02
21º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Ran Corrado 0/0 - 32,26
22º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Val Thorens Vd Padenborre 0/0 - 32,39
23º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Suncarier Orblack De Moens 0/0 - 33,03
24º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Madame Pompadour M 0/1 - 40,94
25º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) No Father's Girl 0/2 - 44,23
26º Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda 0/4 - 26,62
27º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Navaros 0/4 - 27,76
28º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis 0/4 - 28,03
29º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Manila VDL 0/4 - 28,73
30º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Grupoprom Corrdino 0/4 - 30,26
31º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) New Star Du Paradis 0/4 - 30,69
32º William Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 0/4 - 52,19
33º Cristian Pitzianti (Ita) Equestrian Design Buddha 2 0/6 - 42,52
34º Alice Debany Clero (Usa) Urijn P 0/E
35º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Romanee Banco Del Bajio 1 - 55,77
36º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Maddock 1 - 56,72
37º Corina Sorg (Sui) Quibus 4 - 44,01
38º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Moreau 4 - 45,85
39º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Arkansas 4 - 46,49
40º Natalia Golding (Esp) Harlay 4 - 47,87
41º Abdulah Al Marri (Uae) Randor K 4 - 48,43
42º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Sirius 4 - 48,49
43º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Lanarcos 4 - 49,71
44º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 4 - 50,87
45º Carlos Domínguez (Esp) Coral 4 - 52,33
46º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Limerick 67 E
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 0 - 56,17
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Tennessee W 0 - 56,42
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Winsconsin 111 0 - 56,57
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma 0 - 58,09
Pieter Devos (Bel) Ah Diamant 0 - 59,17
Roelof Bril (Hol) Calover 0 - 59,95
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 0 - 61,46
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Omelli 0 - 62,02
Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hgf Can Fly 0 - 62,82
10º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Nikito De Tillard 0 - 64,99
11º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Lanosso Ooo 0 - 66,36
12º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bizzy Boy 0 - 66,53
13º William Whitaker (Gbr) Tackeray 0 - 68,69
14º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rooney IV 2 - 82,31
15º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Latina Du Pitray 2 - 82,77
16º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Baloufina 4 - 60,91
17º Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley 4 - 61,32
18º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Fantasía 4 - 62,2
19º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Corradino 4 - 63,02
20º Abdulah Al Marri (Uae) Vallee D'alezan 4 - 66,82
21º John Whitaker (Gbr) Sultano 4 - 66,89
22º Robert Hoekstra (Gbr) Remus 194 4 - 68,33
23º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Roletta 4 - 68,84
24º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Tintero 4 - 69,11
25º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie 4 - 69,49
26º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupoprom Semtex P 4 - 70,76
27º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Ulystrat 4 - 71,09
28º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Marcouf De L'isle 4 - 72,12
29º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Neiva Su Talus 4 - 72,36
30º Natalia Golding (Esp) How Many Nouvolieu 4 - 72,55
31º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 4 - 72,59
32º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum Du Verron 5 - 78,63
33º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Willlem Van Het Janshof 7 - 87,01
34º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Palermo 8 - 58,72
35º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite 8 - 64,7
36º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 8 - 69,42
37º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Una Traviatta 8 - 70,12
38º Corina Sorg (Sui) Rock 'N Roll 8 - 76,3
39º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Rescue Me 12 - 60,68
40º Arif Ahmed (Eau) Melodie De Lean 14 - 82,51
41º Cristian Pitzianti (Ita) Ponetto 16 - 66,68
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0/0 - 36,87
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 0/0 - 37,69
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 0/0 - 38,84
Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 3 0/0 - 39,19
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Santana B 0/0 - 40,26
Conor Swail (Irl) Gold Digger 0/0 - 41,03
Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Procasa Julia Des Brumes 0/0 - 41,3
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Rockella 0/0 - 41,99
Cristian Pitzianti (Ita) Equestrian Design Vigaro Z 0/0 - 42,12
10º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action Breaker 0/0 - 45,65
11º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 0/4 - 36,54
12º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Rhodos 0/4 - 36,61
13º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Fabriana 0/4 - 40,18
14º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes la Vie du Fraigneau 0/4 - 40,59
15º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ambiente 55 0/4 - 41,79
16º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Chester Cable 0/8 - 40,46
17º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 0/8 - 46,02
18º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Ranino V 0/NP
  Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Zorro 0/NP
  Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 0/NP
21º Corina Sorg (Sui) Pentagon 72 4 - 78
22º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 4 - 79,63
23º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sea Coast Conan 4 - 81,5
24º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Rey Z 4 - 83,27
25º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 4 - 83,42
26º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Cardino 4 - 84,35
27º William Whitaker (Gbr) Sarlino 4 - 84,93
28º Pieter Devos (Bel) Utopia Vd Donkhoeve 4 - 85,03
29º Roelof Bril (Hol) Snowland 4 - 85,9
30º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Misteur des Vaux 4 - 87,23
31º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Grupoprom Royal Vinkenburg 5 - 90,08
32º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Leap De Riverland 6 - 95,71
33º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Splendor 8 - 87,73
34º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Takashi 9 - 90,42
35º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarossa Van Paemel 12 - 81,93
36º John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 13 - 90,92
37º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) JPC Modesto Equifoam E
38º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond Van Geenerheese R
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Tintero 0 - 50,93
Conor Swail (Irl) Jakar de Moyon 0 - 51,35
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) New Star Du Paradis 0 - 51,39
Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Ami Van T Geyzeven 0 - 54,05
James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Chet-Bull Z 0 - 54,3
Corina Sorg (Sui) Quibus 0 - 54,88
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Porland 0 - 55,97
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Fantasía 0 - 56,15
Cristian Pitzianti (Ita) Equestrian Design Buddha 2 0 - 56,82
10º Michel Robert (Fra) Lucius De La Meurthe 0 - 58,29
11º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Aloubet Grannus 0 - 59,3
12º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Manila VDL 0 - 63,88
13º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Celsius Du Ruisseau 0 - 64,4
14º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Val Thorens Vd Padenborre 0 - 65,8
15º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Sirius 0 - 66,93
16º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Arkansas 0 - 68,31
17º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Lanarcos 0 - 68,51
18º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pieirville 0 - 68,89
19º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Suncarier Orblack De Moens 0 - 72,4
20º Alice Debany Clero (Usa) Urijn P 0 - 72,53
21º William Whitaker (Gbr) Tackeray 1 - 76,6
22º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rooney IV 1 - 76,89
23º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Quartz Van Generhese 4 - 56,31
24º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) U-Cantis 4 - 59,32
25º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Navaros 4 - 63,13
26º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis 4 - 63,77
27º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 4 - 70,95
28º Carlos Domínguez (Esp) Coral 8 - 70,94
29º Natalia Golding (Esp) Harlay 10 - 80,84
30º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Grupoprom Corrdino 20 - 88,49
31º Natalia Golding (Esp) How Many Nouvolieu R
  José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Moreau R
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 0 - 51,72
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Baloufina 0 - 52,16
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Tennessee W 0 - 52,65
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie 0 - 53,22
Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda 0 - 54,21
William Whitaker (Gbr) Sarlino 0 - 55,31
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Rescue Me 0 - 55,37
Pieter Devos (Bel) Jha Diamant 0 - 57,02
Jessica Kürten (Irl) API Largo 0 - 57,89
10º Corina Sorg (Sui) Rock 'N Roll 0 - 59,33
11º Robert Hoekstra (Gbr) Remus 194 0 - 60,83
12º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Ulystrat 0 - 61,78
13º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Tempo La Escondida 0 - 66,99
14º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum Du Verron 0 - 68,97
15º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 4 - 51,1
16º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Winsconsin 111 4 - 53,32
17º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Corradino 4 - 54,98
18º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Rockella 4 - 59,37
19º Michel Robert (Fra) What's Next 4 - 59,38
20º Abdulah Al Marri (Uae) Randor K 4 - 62,34
21º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Lanceretto 4 - 64,62
22º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Maddock 4 - 65,12
23º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hgf Can Fly 4 - 65,51
24º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Una Traviatta 4 - 65,86
25º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Alvaro V Pachern 4 - 68,57
26º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Neiva Su Talus 4 - 69,2
27º Roelof Bril (Hol) Valentijn 4 - 70,1
28º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bizzy Boy 4 - 70,69
29º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 5 - 74,26
30º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Palermo 8 - 56,36
31º John Whitaker (Gbr) Sultano 8 - 59,82
32º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 8 - 62,85
33º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Pecarisse 8 - 63,41
34º Cristian Pitzianti (Ita) Ponetto 8 - 67,31
35º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Chester Cable 8 - 68,48
36º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Nikito De Tillard 8 - 69,92
37º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Fabriana 8 - 71,87
38º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Marcouf De L'isle 9 - 72,69
39º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 9 - 73,75
40º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Azúcar 12 - 67,33
41º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Willlem Van Het Janshof 17 - 89,78
42º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario R
  Prueba Nº06 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0/0 - 41,92
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sea Coast Conan 0/0 - 42,09
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 0/0 - 43,73
Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Zorro 0/0 - 45,05
Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 0/0 - 45,62
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Romanee Banco Del Bajio 0/0 - 54
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Misteur des Vaux 0/4 - 50,53
Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley 0/4 - 55,55
Conor Swail (Irl) Gold Digger 0/4 - 57,77
10º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Madame Pompadour M 0/8 - 43,11
11º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 4 - 71,68
12º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Latina Du Pitray 4 - 74,8
13º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite 4 - 74,82
14º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) No Father's Girl 4 - 75,77
15º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Omelli 4 - 76,3
16º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Santana B 4 - 76,42
17º William Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 4 - 77,02
18º Cristian Pitzianti (Ita) Equestrian Design Vigaro Z 4 - 77,09
19º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ambiente 55 4 - 77,33
20º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Ranino V 4 - 77,69
21º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Julia Des Brumes 4 - 78,31
22º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Rey Z 4 - 79,34
23º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Ran Corrado 4 - 79,72
24º Roelof Bril (Hol) Calover 4 - 80,58
25º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Grupoprom Royal Vinkenburg 4 - 80,69
26º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarossa Van Paemel 8 - 73,39
27º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma 8 - 75,31
28º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Lanosso Ooo 8 - 76,03
29º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 8 - 77,25
30º Pieter Devos (Bel) Utopia Vd Donkhoeve 8 - 78,43
31º Arif Ahmed (Eau) Melodie De Lean 8 - 80,11
32º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Dan 7 - T 12 - 66,7
33º Corina Sorg (Sui) Pentagon 72 12 - 73,89
34º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Leap De Riverland 12 - 76,04
35º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) JPC Modesto Equifoam R
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Takashi R
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom R
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond Van Geenerheese R
  Abdulah Al Marri (Uae) Vallee D'alezan E
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m. Dif: Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) New Star Du Paradis 65 - 43,58
Abdulah Al Marri (Uae) Vallee D'alezan 65 - 43,75
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Willlem Van Het Janshof 65 - 44,28
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 65 - 45,07
Cristian Pitzianti (Ita) Equestrian Design Buddha 2 65 - 45,67
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Porland 65 - 47,74
Jessica Kürten (Irl) API Largo 65 - 49,01
Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hgf Can Fly 65 - 49,7
Roelof Bril (Hol) Snowland 65 - 49,99
10º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Nikito De Tillard 65 - 50,02
11º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) U-Cantis 65 - 50,03
12º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Moreau 65 - 50,3
13º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Lanarcos 65 - 53,08
14º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Aloubet Grannus 65 - 53,65
15º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Val Thorens Vd Padenborre 65 - 57,82
16º Alice Debany Clero (Usa) Urijn P 65 - 59,68
17º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Suncarier Orblack De Moens 65 - 61,76
18º Carlos Domínguez (Esp) Coral 64 - 59,9
19º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Navaros 61 - 57,8
20º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis 59 - 51,69
21º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Chet-Bull Z 54 - 54,21
22º Conor Swail (Irl) Jakar de Moyon 52 - 55,71
23º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Quartz Van Generhese 48 - 50,22
24º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Grupoprom Corrdino 43 - 68,42
25º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Ami Van T Geyzeven 25 - 44,81
26º Michel Robert (Fra) Lucius De La Meurthe 25 - 45,12
27º William Whitaker (Gbr) Sarlino 25 - 46,68
28º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Arkansas 25 - 58,63
29º Corina Sorg (Sui) Quibus 24 - 49,12
30º Natalia Golding (Esp) Harlay R
  Prueba Nº08 1,45 m. Dos Fases (A2/C) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 0 - 24,64
Conor Swail (Irl) Gold Digger 0 - 25,51
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 0 - 25,55
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Baloufina 0 - 25,75
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Fantasía 0 - 25,98
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Corradino 0 - 26,10
James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Chester Cable 0 - 26,28
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Winsconsin 111 0 - 27,23
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Rescue Me 0 - 27,28
10º Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley 0 - 27,48
11º Michel Robert (Fra) What's Next 0 - 27,61
12º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarossa Van Paemel 0 - 27,88
13º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Tennessee W 0 - 28,18
14º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 0 - 28,20
15º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Azúcar 0 - 28,22
16º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes la Vie du Fraigneau 0 - 28,46
17º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 0 - 28,87
18º Federico Fernández (Mex) Tintero 0 - 29,52
19º Pieter Devos (Bel) Jha Diamant 0 - 30,33
20º Roelof Bril (Hol) Valentijn 0 - 30,39
21º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Cardino 0 - 30,47
22º William Whitaker (Gbr) Tackeray 0 - 30,59
23º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pieirville 0 - 31,07
24º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Una Traviatta 0 - 31,52
25º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Celsius Du Ruisseau 0 - 33,19
26º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Alvaro V Pachern 0 - 36,31
27º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Lanceretto 1 - 54,23
28º Cristian Pitzianti (Ita) Ponetto 1 - 55,03
29º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 1 - 55,55
30º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Omelli 3 - 62,16
31º Corina Sorg (Sui) Rock 'N Roll 4 - 48,87
32º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 4 - 49,16
33º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Sirius 4 - 50,16
34º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond Van Geenerheese 4 - 50,23
35º Abdulah Al Marri (Uae) Randor K 4 - 50,41
36º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Pecarisse 4 - 51,47
37º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Neiva Su Talus 4 - 53,22
38º Arif Ahmed (Eau) Melodie De Lean 6 - 59,96
39º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Palermo R
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom R
  Prueba Nº09 1,50 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Latina Du Pitray 0/0 - 38,53
Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 0/0 - 38,6
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Splendor 0/0 - 38,69
Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 3 0/0 - 39,92
Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) No Father's Girl 0/0 - 39,96
Robert Hoekstra (Gbr) Remus 194 0/0 - 42,28
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Misteur des Vaux 0/0 - 45,14
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma 0/4 - 38,14
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite 0/4 - 38,57
10º John Whitaker (Gbr) Sultano 0/4 - 39,96
11º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rooney IV 0/4 - 41,89
12º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0/8 - 39,99
13º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie 0/8 - 41,67
14º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 4 - 78,23
15º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Rockella 4 - 80,36
16º Pieter Devos (Bel) Utopia Vd Donkhoeve 4 - 82,45
17º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) JPC Modesto Equifoam 4 - 82,67
18º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action Breaker 4 - 84,15
19º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Marcouf De L'isle 5 - 87,15
20º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bizzy Boy 5 - 88,35
21º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupoprom Semtex P 6 - 93,18
22º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Lanosso Ooo 8 - 83,49
23º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Manila VDL 8 - 84,62
24º William Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 8 - 85,87
25º Natalia Golding (Esp) How Many Nouvolieu 10 - 90,03
26º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Ulystrat 13 - 86,55
27º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Fabriana 13 - 103,71
28º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 14 - 90,92
29º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum Du Verron 14 - 92,18
30º Corina Sorg (Sui) Pentagon 72 R
  Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Tempo La Escondida R
  Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Roletta R
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Calover R
  Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Dan 7 - T E