Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/07/2009
CSI3* , Gera (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Small Tour. 1,15 m. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Max Nieberg (Ale) Dobel's Frechdachs 0 - 55,47
Gerrit Nieberg (Ale) Lightning 0 - 55,79
Kristina Boll (Din) Luigi 0 - 56,8
Laura Breymann (Ale) Athletic Lord 0 - 59,17
Max Nieberg (Ale) Fire Ball 0 - 62,48
Karim Ghabbuor (Egi) Galaxy Gráfin 0 - 62,8
Julia Duderstaedt (Ale) Coco Mademoiselle 0 - 64,37
Antonia Bader (Ale) Nanko 0 - 65,2
Hans-Helmut Bauer (Lux) Balounito 0 - 65,36
10º Antonia Bader (Ale) Copain 0 - 66,29
11º Julia Duderstaedt (Ale) Patendra 0 - 67,99
12º Kathrin Leibold (Ale) Nele 4 - 49,11
13º Karim Ghabbuor (Egi) Captain Dorn 4 - 56
14º Amin Karim Ghabbuor (Egi) Turbud Iwa 4 - 60,39
15º Jens Wawrauschek (Ale) Lucía 4 - 68,84
16º Aleksandra Arabadzhieva (Bul) Carina Z 5 - 73,41
17º Alexander Thies (Ale) Cantona R 8 - 65,97
18º Gerrit Nieberg (Ale) Summersby 8 - 66,13
19º Talal Al Zahem (Kuw) Quidoso 9 - 73,77
20º Laura Breymann (Ale) Lancelot 12 - 59,52
21º Amin Karim Ghabbuor (Egi) Charleen 12 - 59,94
22º Samina Hayat (Din) Ophenia E
  Prueba Nº02 Small Tour. 1,25 m. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jens Wawrauschek (Ale) Caretanos-S 0 - 59,02
Nadia Taryam (EAU) Cadillac SZ 0 - 59,14
Samina Hayat (Din) Balina 0 - 59,48
Catherine Chew (Sin) Ilko de Carejegu 0 - 69,25
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Carlo 4 - 50,27
Elena Leibig (Sue) Salamanca 4 - 51,91
Laura Breymann (Ale) Askaro K 4 - 55,92
Marc Scheel (Ale) Chachu 4 - 56,59
Isabel Rothenberger (Ale) Piamontina 4 - 59,11
10º Aleksandra Arabadzhieva (Bul) Contender 4 - 66,4
11º Catherine Chew (Sin) Etrusco 1050 4 - 68,97
12º Kathrin Leibold (Ale) Kapstadt 6 - 77,34
13º Maia Rosholm Stange (Nor) Lancelot 8 - 55,13
14º Anna Schwarzer (Ale) Casper Z 8 - 66,08
15º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Landon 8 - 70,12
16º Alexander Thies (Ale) Arizona-As 12 - 61,13
  Prueba Nº03 Small Tour. 1,40 m. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nadia Taryam (EAU) Belise 0 - 50,15
Maia Rosholm Stange (Nor) Akribie F 0 - 55,06
Maia Rosholm Stange (Nor) Ontario 0 - 56,11
Gabriela Wentorf (Ale) Silvano 0 - 56,18
Hans-Helmut Bauer (Lux) Corlando 0 - 56,68
Jennifer Lee (Hkg) Mr Burns 0 - 58,33
Kathrin Leibold (Ale) Cimba 0 - 58,77
Gabriela Wentorf (Ale) Bajograf 0 - 63,61
Gaelle Tong (Hkg) Lap Top 0 - 69,57
10º Susan Lucas (Ale) Ladys Boy 4 - 56,49
11º Samina Hayat (Din) Heslegaards Lucky Boy 4 - 59,15
12º Gaelle Tong (Hkg) Lancaster 4 - 67,57
13º Jennifer Lee (Hkg) Emely 8 - 54,77
14º Stephanie Schnabel (Ale) Legal Letino 8 - 54,99
15º Lena Sennekamp (Ale) Cloud of Life 8 - 57,58
16º Kapilesh-Ajit Bhate (Ind) Castello 8 - 57,86
17º Thomas Weychert (Ale) Calgary 8 - 58,49
18º Hans-Helmut Bauer (Lux) Par de Priamos 8 - 59,36
19º Kapilesh-Ajit Bhate (Ind) London Olympics 8 - 60,4
20º Marc Scheel (Ale) Carl 12 - 65,35
  Prueba Nº04 Silver Tour. 1,35 m. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andre Schroder (Ale) Quarterback 0 - 58,08
Robbert Ehrens (Hol) Casablanca 0 - 58,96
Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Ucitty 0 - 59,67
Oliver Lemmer (Ale ) Anthony-U 0 - 60,1
Jasmin Chen (Twn) Callington 0 - 63,29
David Will (Ale) Cascano 0 - 63,45
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel ) Concas Z 0 - 63,47
Angel Nyagolov (Bul) Rue Blanche Du Gibet 0 - 63,94
Ulf Ebel (Ale) Quinara 0 - 64,11
10º Hauke Luther (Ale) Cherie 0 - 66,87
11º Claudia Neureiter (Aut) Lassergut Idylle Du Thot 0 - 67,84
12º Katarina Strand (Sue) Carla 0 - 67,96
13º Emma Augier de Moussac (Rch) Gibson 0 - 68,28
14º Patrick Lam (Hkg ) Urban 0 - 68,93
15º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Chessmann 0 - 69,89
16º Christian Schou (Din ) Champion F P 0 - 70,23
17º Kristian Kniha (Ale) Acajou 0 - 71,23
18º Andreas Schou (Din) Uno's Safier 0 - 73,76
19º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Tidorette 0 - 74,43
20º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Gabriel 1 - 81,09
21º Hans-Peter Konle (Ale) Josephine 4 - 57,96
22º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Ariella 4 - 60,96
23º Theresa Kamps (Ale) Lancelot 4 - 61,23
24º Amy Graham (Aus) SE Prada 4 - 62,01
25º Uwe Volmer (Ale) Chiclana 4 - 62,11
26º Theresa Stehr (Ale) Zieta 4 - 63,09
27º Mark Martens (Hol) Burg's Thera B 4 - 65,36
28º Christian Weier (Lux) Carisco 4 - 66,02
29º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Manon 4 - 67,15
30º Nasser Al-Zahem (Kuw) Cupido 4 - 68,11
31º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Claudius 4 - 69,47
32º Marten Frehe-Siermann (Ale) Anthony 4 - 70,41
  Joy Chen (Twn) Platini Vdl 4 - 70,41
34º Martin Haunhorst (Ale) Dumbledore 4 - 71,91
35º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Shoemaker 6 - 83,15
36º Jan Sprehe (Ger) Areno 7 - 86,01
37º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) S I E C Royal Star 8 - 59,48
38º Ahmed Tolba ( Egy) Krakatoa 'Jac 8 - 64,63
39º Allessandra Caratozzolo (Ita) Turby Toff Toltien 8 - 66,05
40º Balazs Krucso (Hun  ) KN Malna 8 - 66,85
41º Mohamed Mansour (Egy) Crazy Anne 8 - 70,87
42º Tim Rieskamp-Gódeking (Ale) Abdullah 8 - 76,81
43º Michael Kólz (Ale) Graf Calypso 10 - 82,49
44º Frederik Knorren (Ale) Captain Celano 12 - 64,95
45º Jesper Brunander (Din) Carajan 16 - 65,2
46º Piotr Sawicki (Pol) Utopía 20 - 75,29
47º Christoffer Lindenberg (Den) Casello E
48º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Allo Par Bleu R
  Maria-Victoria Perez (Pur) Giovanni R
  Philipp Schober (Ale) Win Again R
  Prueba Nº05 Gold Tour. 1,45 m. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Cool On 0 - 55,79
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 0 - 58,21
Frederik Knorren (Ale) Aspen 0 - 59,1
Andre Schroder (Ale) Window 0 - 60,6
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Cantaro Z 0 - 61,75
Philipp Schober (Ale) Lady Like 0 - 62,6
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Rastellie 0 - 62,88
Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 0 - 70,47
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Adlantus As FRH 0 - 72,35
10º Jan Sprehe (Ger) Cola 0 - 73,46
11º Oliver Lemmer (Ale ) Sokrates 0 - 75,13
12º Christian Schou (Din ) Coronada 0 - 77,52
13º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Urbane 4 - 63,04
14º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Balonie 4 - 64,18
15º Emma Augier de Moussac (Rch) L Silver Joter 4 - 67,07
16º Uwe Volmer (Ale) Lezard 4 - 67,14
17º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Wotan 4 - 70,24
18º Jasmin Chen (Twn) Leroy Brown 4 - 74,03
19º Balazs Krucso (Hun  ) KN Colorado 4 - 75,18
20º Claudia Neureiter (Aut) Lassergut Moon de Reis 4 - 77,05
21º Kristian Kniha (Ale) Millard des Cresles 8 - 67,41
22º Angel Nyagolov (Bul) Baloufino 8 - 70,52
23º Jesper Brunander (Din) Tadonia 8 - 71,2
24º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Sambuco 8 - 71,75
25º Andre Thieme (Ale) Katie Riddle 8 - 71,84
26º Martin Haunhorst (Ale) Sarmos 8 - 73,65
27º András Kövy (Hun) Estella 9 - 81,23
28º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) S I E C Caro Ass 16 - 60,26
29º Holger Wenz (Ale) L B Carnaval la Silla 16 - 75,73
30º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Carassina 16 - 91,49
31º Hans-Peter Konle (Ale) Attenta 18 - 82,77
32º Michael Kólz (Ale) Miss Quality 20 - 62,51
33º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel ) Taloubet Z E
34º Joy Chen (Twn) Caballero R
  Tim Rieskamp-Gódeking (Ale) Miss Saigon R
  Prueba Nº06 Caballos Jóvenes. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Lemmer (Ale ) Chic Deele Schiave 0 - 51,49
Oliver Lemmer (Ale ) Chanel 0 - 52,28
Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Víctor 0 - 52,65
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Caracas 0 - 53,62
Philipp Schober (Ale) Ledginia 0 - 54,03
Khaled Mohamed Aly (Egy) Karamana 0 - 54,17
Hauke Luther (Ale) Contra 0 - 55,1
David Will (Ale) Andretti 0 - 55,8
Cara-Luisa Bolik (Ale) Alina 0 - 56,05
10º Tim Rieskamp-Gódeking (Ale) Update 0 - 57,14
11º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Constanze 0 - 58,5
12º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel ) Carry Z 0 - 58,59
13º Uwe Volmer (Ale) Copacabana B 0 - 59,45
14º David Will (Ale) Rockford 0 - 59,73
15º Christian Weier (Lux) Captain 0 - 60,11
16º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Conterno 0 - 60,14
17º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Christovao 0 - 61,14
18º Amy Graham (Aus) Bella Baloubet 0 - 61,5
19º Claudia Neureiter (Aut) Ocelot Du Maine 0 - 63,27
20º Emma Augier de Moussac (Rch) Wembley 0 - 63,47
21º Emma Augier de Moussac (Rch) Cicago 0 - 64,16
22º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Connery 0 - 66,19
23º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Pepe Heguy 0 - 67,73
24º Balazs Krucso (Hun  ) KN Ally 0 - 69,22
25º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Landadel-a 0 - 69,8
26º Mark Martens (Hol) Vanity R 0 - 69,84
27º Christoffer Lindenberg (Den) Andeona 0 - 70,79
28º Jens Baackmann (Ale) ECL- Comtess 1 - 75,9
29º Frederik Knorren (Ale) Coralie 4 - 49,52
30º Jan Sprehe (Ger) Paolini 4 - 58,38
31º Frederik Knorren (Ale) Vel Vet 4 - 60,63
32º Andras Kóvy (Hun) Urnó 4 - 61,53
33º Claudia Neureiter (Aut) Lassergut Ester Bel 4 - 67,34
34º Tim Rieskamp-Gódeking (Ale) Cayetano L 4 - 68,52
35º Christoffer Lindenberg (Den) Chatami 4 - 69,58
36º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Twister du Werfat 4 - 70,63
37º Martin Haunhorst (Ale) Silvana 4 - 71,89
38º Jesper Brunander (Din) Car de Priamos 8 - 62,5
39º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Crocant 8 - 62,9
40º Angel Nyagolov (Bul) Silvio 8 - 64,41
41º Patrick Lam (Hkg ) Batida S 8 - 68,84
42º Joy Chen (Twn) Quinten 8 - 70,47
43º Jan Sprehe (Ger) Paxton 8 - 71,94
44º Maria-Victoria Perez (Pur) Jessico 8 - 72,76
45º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Ecl For Fight 14 - 78,12
46º Ulf Ebel (Ale) Dejavue 16 - 71,34
47º Michael Kólz (Ale) Celestina E
  Prueba Nº07 Small Tour. 1,15 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karim Ghabbuor (Egi) Captain Dorn 0/0 - 41,9
Max Nieberg (Ale) Fire Ball 0/0 - 42,54
Laura Breymann (Ale) Athletic Lord 0/0 - 44,74
Hans-Helmut Bauer (Lux) Balounito 0/0 - 52,17
Antonia Bader (Ale) Chabum 0/0 - 53,9
Max Nieberg (Ale) Dobel's Frechdachs 0/4 - 41,39
Martin Haag (Ale) Nina 0/4 - 41,93
Amin Karim Ghabbuor (Egi) Turbud Iwa 0/E
  Talal Al Zahem (Kuw) Quidoso 0/E
10º Aleksandra Arabadzhieva (Bul) Carina Z 4 - 59,54
11º Julia Duderstaedt (Ale) Patendra 6 - 76,28
12º Antonia Bader (Ale) Nanko 8 - 66,01
13º Alexander Thies (Ale) Cantona R 8 - 67,15
14º Amin Karim Ghabbuor (Egi) Charleen 12 - 63,77
15º Aleksandra Arabadzhieva (Bul) Contigo 14 - 73,95
16º Laura Breymann (Ale) Lancelot 15 - 96,31
  Prueba Nº08 Small Tour. 1,25 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Catherine Chew (Sin) Chateaux De Lys 0 - 40,32
Stefan Unterlandstáttner (Ale) Cassimo 4 - 43,39
Alexander Thies (Ale) Arizona-As 4 - 44,17
Kathrin Leibold (Ale) Nele 4 - 44,77
Gerrit Nieberg (Ale) Lightning 4 - 47,04
Laura Breymann (Ale) Askaro K 8 - 48,81
Samina Hayat (Din) Balina 4 - 61,48
Gerrit Nieberg (Ale) Summersby 4 - 61,71
Julia Duderstaedt (Ale) Coco Mademoiselle 4 - 62,89
10º Marc Scheel (Ale) Chachu 4 - 63,52
11º Isabel Rothenberger (Ale) Piamontina 4 - 63,55
12º Martin Haag (Ale) Cortado S 4 - 63,87
13º Karim Ghabbuor (Egi) Galaxy Gráfin 4 - 64,89
14º Udo Klótzel (Ale) Catch me AW 4 - 66,47
15º Stefan Unterlandstáttner (Ale) Cardenio 9 - 72,13
16º Elena Leibig (Sue) Salamanca 12 - 59,91
17º Anna Schwarzer (Ale) Casper Z 17 - 88,41
  Prueba Nº09 Small Tour. 1,40 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samina Hayat (Din) Heslegaards Lucky Boy 0/0 - 43,86
Kathrin Leibold (Ale) Cimba 0/0 - 44
Hans-Helmut Bauer (Lux) Corlando 0/0 - 47,67
Maia Rosholm Stange (Nor) Akribie F 0/4 - 41,76
Jennifer Lee (Hkg) Mr Burns 0/4 - 43,73
Lena Sennekamp (Ale) Loreley 0/4 - 45,52
Hans-Helmut Bauer (Lux) Linus 0/4 - 46,59
Stephanie Schnabel (Ale) Legal Letino 0/8 - 45,23
Udo Klótzel (Ale) Codex 0/8 - 47,65
10º Stefan Unterlandstáttner (Ale) Amatus 0/16 - 45,12
11º Gaelle Tong (Hkg) Lancaster 1 - 69,28
12º Gabriela Wentorf (Ale) Bajograf 1 - 70,64
13º Nadia Taryam (EAU) Belise 4 - 59,66
14º Thomas Weychert (Ale) Calgary 4 - 61,29
15º Maia Rosholm Stange (Nor) Lancelot 4 - 61,36
16º Jennifer Lee (Hkg) Emely 4 - 62,12
17º Lena Sennekamp (Ale) Cloud of Life 4 - 64,51
18º Catherine Chew (Sin) Etrusco 1050 4 - 65,37
19º Catherine Chew (Sin) Ilko de Carejegu 4 - 67,51
20º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Landon 5 - 71,82
21º Kapilesh-Ajit Bhate (Ind) London Olympics 8 - 56,08
22º Gabriela Wentorf (Ale) Silvano 8 - 60,02
23º Kathrin Leibold (Ale) Kapstadt 8 - 66,56
24º Kapilesh-Ajit Bhate (Ind) Castello 11 - 77,87
25º Marc Scheel (Ale) Carl 12 - 59,57
26º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Carlo 12 - 61,7
27º Nadia Taryam (EAU) Cadillac SZ 12 - 67,63
28º Martin Haag (Ale) Cashman 16 - 66,73
29º Gaelle Tong (Hkg) Lap Top 17 - 69,8
  Prueba Nº10 Silver Tour. 1,40 m. Dos fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Theresa Kamps (Ale) Lancelot 0 - 30,18
Angel Nyagolov (Bul) Rue Blanche Du Gibet 0 - 30,54
Holger Wenz (Ale) Gaja 0 - 30,92
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Cierania Z 0 - 31,32
David Will (Ale) Cascano 0 - 32,51
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Irco 0 - 32,58
Theresa Stehr (Ale) Zieta 0 - 32,76
Balazs Krucso (Hun  ) KN Colorado 0 - 33,15
Mohamed Mansour (Egy) Its Super Girl 0 - 33,16
10º Robbert Ehrens (Hol) Casablanca 0 - 34,38
11º Andreas Schou (Din) Uno's Safier 0 - 35,18
12º Yo Sep Lee (Kor) Casanova Classic 0 - 35,53
13º Maria-Victoria Perez (Pur) Giovanni 0 - 36,12
14º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Goldstar 0 - 37,09
15º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Gabriel 0 - 37,16
16º Christian Schou (Din ) Champion F P 0 - 38,17
17º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Hollerith 0 - 39,51
18º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel ) Aktion Pur Z 0 - 48,05
19º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Claudius 4 - 31,23
20º Hans-Peter Konle (Ale) Josephine 4 - 32,88
21º Hanno Ellermann (Est ) Abrigate 4 - 37,28
22º Hauke Luther (Ale) Cherie 4 - 37,29
23º Joy Chen (Twn) Caballero 4 - 38,85
24º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Coolidge 5 - 55,68
25º Kristian Kniha (Ale) Picco 8 - 32,92
26º Ulf Ebel (Ale) Quinara 8 - 38,23
27º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Anuberta 4 - 44,85
28º Jule Lüneburg (Ale) Alcassina 4 - 47,97
29º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) S I E C Royal Star 4 - 49,4
30º Frederik Knorren (Ale) Captain Celano 4 - 49,49
31º Tim Rieskamp-Gódeking (Ale) Miss Saigon 4 - 49,62
32º Nasser Al-Zahem (Kuw) Cupido 4 - 49,81
33º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Sambuco 4 - 51,04
34º Uwe Volmer (Ale) Cobos 4 - 51,16
35º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Calistro 4 - 52,24
36º Jan Sprehe (Ger) Lord Weingard 4 - 52,29
37º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Cassiano Z 4 - 52,7
38º Ahmed Tolba ( Egy) Rocco 4 - 53,16
39º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Chessmann 4 - 54,89
40º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Phill 8 - 46,15
41º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Manon 8 - 49,93
42º Michael Kólz (Ale) Graf Calypso 8 - 50,04
43º Katarina Strand (Sue) Carla 8 - 51,93
44º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Carina 8 - 54,67
45º Andre Schroder (Ale) Quarterback 12 - 50,27
46º Allessandra Caratozzolo (Ita) Dakar 12 - 70,05
47º Piotr Sawicki (Pol) Utopía 12 - 71,02
48º Andre Thieme (Ale) Aragon Rouet 13 - 73,37
49º Patrick Lam (Hkg ) Urban 19 - 68,74
50º Oliver Lemmer (Ale ) Sokrates E
51º Jesper Brunander (Din) Carajan R
  Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Allo Par Bleu R
  Prueba Nº11 Gold Tour. 1,45 m. Dif. Prog. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Holger Wenz (Ale) Cicero 65 - 51,52
Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Felton Lee 65 - 51,92
Frederik Knorren (Ale) Rubicon Du Buisson 65 - 53,38
Andre Thieme (Ale) Nacorde 65 - 53,72
Balazs Krucso (Hun  ) KN Nemo 65 - 53,79
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 65 - 54,18
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Escobar 65 - 55,95
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Soloterma 65 - 56,34
Kristian Kniha (Ale) Millard des Cresles 65 - 56,63
10º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Bukowskis Belisario 65 - 57,83
11º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Cordi 65 - 59,81
12º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Classic Line 65 - 59,97
13º Uwe Volmer (Ale) Lezard 65 - 60,16
14º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Charming Choco 65 - 62,84
15º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cefalo 65 - 63,5
16º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Gestion Priamus Z 65 - 66,08
17º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Cousteau 65 - 71,79
18º Jens Baackmann (Ale) ECL-Absolut 64 - 74,47
19º Philipp Schober (Ale) Tres Certain 61 - 65,75
20º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) S I E C Caro Ass 58 - 53,18
21º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Likido 58 - 72,44
22º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Urbane 56 - 66,4
23º Michael Kólz (Ale) Lewinski 47 - 67,74
24º Andre Schroder (Ale) Color of Love 44 - 77,86
25º Tim Rieskamp-Gódeking (Ale) Daphnee 43 - 89,68
26º Hans-Peter Konle (Ale) Dana S 25 - 67,01
27º Jan Sprehe (Ger) Areno 24 - 73,78
28º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Prada 23 - 69,63
29º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Miss Corlan 18 - 55,48
30º Emma Augier de Moussac (Rch) Gibson 18 - 62,26
31º Martin Haunhorst (Ale) Sarmos 12 - 66,5
32º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel ) Taloubet Z E
33º Ahmed Tolba ( Egy) Krakatoa Jack R
  Prueba Nº12 Caballos Jóvenes. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tim Rieskamp-Gódeking (Ale) Cayetano L 0 - 55,52
Oliver Lemmer (Ale ) Chanel 0 - 56,15
Oliver Lemmer (Ale ) Chic Deele Schiave 0 - 56,68
Jule Lüneburg (Ale) Sternchen 0 - 59,57
Andreas Ripke (Ale) Chelsea 0 - 59,62
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Conterno 0 - 60,84
Hauke Luther (Ale) Contra 0 - 63,03
Theresa Stehr (Ale) La Coco 0 - 64
Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Amity 0 - 67,23
10º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Top Gin 1 - 69,45
11º Angel Nyagolov (Bul) Silvio 1 - 71,32
12º Christoffer Lindenberg (Den) Andeona 2 - 74,21
13º Frederik Knorren (Ale) Coralie 4 - 56,49
14º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Querido 4 - 63,18
15º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Clausi 4 - 66,49
16º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Crocant 4 - 66,74
17º Michael Kólz (Ale) Balyon 4 - 67,32
18º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Keep Smiling 5 - 69,44
19º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Quidor 6 - 73,78
20º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Pepe Heguy 6 - 76,3
21º Andreas Schou (Din) Car de Priamos 7 - 79,33
22º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Laudana 9 - 71,21
23º Frederik Knorren (Ale) Vel Vet 10 - 73,19
24º Michael Kólz (Ale) Celestina 14 - 89,16
25º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Twister du Werfat 15 - 96,54
26º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Landadel-a 16 - 98,88
27º Andre Schroder (Ale) Curly Sue 17 - 69,37
28º Ulf Ebel (Ale) Dejavue 25 - 88,5
29º Jens Baackmann (Ale) ECL- Comtess 26 - 106,64
  Prueba Nº13 Small Tour. 1,15 m. Dif. Prog. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Max Nieberg (Ale) Dobel's Frechdachs 44 - 45,45
Kristina Boll (Din) Luigi 44 - 47,14
Hans-Helmut Bauer (Lux) Balounito 44 - 52,7
Julia Duderstaedt (Ale) Patendra 44 - 54,59
Antonia Bader (Ale) Chabum 44 - 54,83
Antonia Bader (Ale) Copain 44 - 55,89
Amin Karim Ghabbuor (Egi) Turbud Iwa 42 - 53,88
Alexander Thies (Ale) Cantona R 37 - 54,38
Max Nieberg (Ale) Fire Ball 12 - 47,47
10º Martin Haag (Ale) Capital One 10 - 55,6
  Prueba Nº14 Small Tour. 1,25 m. Dif. Prog. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anna Schwarzer (Ale) Casper Z 44 - 46,43
Stefan Unterlandstáttner (Ale) Cassimo 44 - 46,94
Kathrin Leibold (Ale) Nele 43 - 45,03
Alexander Thies (Ale) Arizona-As 42 - 51,61
Gerrit Nieberg (Ale) Summersby 40 - 58,6
Marc Scheel (Ale) Chachu 39 - 50,02
Aleksandra Arabadzhieva (Bul) Contender 38 - 51,58
Isabel Rothenberger (Ale) Piamontina 35 - 76,94
Martin Haag (Ale) Nina 12 - 44,25
10º Udo Klótzel (Ale) Catch me AW 12 - 47,66
11º Jens Wawrauschek (Ale) Mandy 12 - 48,22
12º Gerrit Nieberg (Ale) Lightning 12 - 49,7
13º Stefan Unterlandstáttner (Ale) Cardenio 11 - 60,32
  Prueba Nº15 Small Tour. 1,40 m. Dif. Prog. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maia Rosholm Stange (Nor) Akribie F 44 - 47,48
Maia Rosholm Stange (Nor) Ontario 44 - 48,14
Hans-Helmut Bauer (Lux) Par de Priamos 44 - 48,78
Thomas Weychert (Ale) Calgary 44 - 48,97
Stefan Unterlandstáttner (Ale) Amatus 44 - 49,15
Jens Wawrauschek (Ale) Caretanos-S 44 - 50,09
Gabriela Wentorf (Ale) Bajograf 44 - 51,54
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Landon 44 - 52,87
Jennifer Lee (Hkg) Mr Burns 42 - 49,84
10º Martin Haag (Ale) Cortado S 42 - 53,03
11º Catherine Chew (Sin) Ilko de Carejegu 41 - 54,84
12º Kathrin Leibold (Ale) Kapstadt 40 - 52,54
13º Lena Sennekamp (Ale) Cloud of Life 39 - 51,8
14º Udo Klótzel (Ale) Codex 39 - 52,21
15º Marc Scheel (Ale) Carl 39 - 62,25
16º Hans-Helmut Bauer (Lux) Corlando 38 - 51,98
17º Susan Lucas (Ale) Ladys Boy 38 - 55,03
18º Gabriela Wentorf (Ale) Silvano 33 - 54,45
19º Kathrin Leibold (Ale) Cimba 12 - 46,94
20º Gaelle Tong (Hkg) Lap Top 9 - 60,18
21º Gaelle Tong (Hkg) Lancaster 5 - 59,17
22º Catherine Chew (Sin) Etrusco 1050 1 - 51,85
23º Jennifer Lee (Hkg) Emely E
24º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Carlo R
  Prueba Nº16 Silver Tour. 1,40 m. C Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hans-Peter Konle (Ale) Attenta 53,67
Frederik Knorren (Ale) Captain Celano 57,5
Andre Sakakini (Ita) Miss Corlan 58,32
Balazs Krucso (Hun  ) KN Malna 58,61
Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Rocket Man 59,91
Hasan Sentürk (Tur) S I E C Royal Star 60,36
Robbert Ehrens (Hol) Casablanca 61,16
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Manon 61,67
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Anuberta 61,81
10º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Phill 62,38
11º Amy Graham (Aus) SE Prada 64,63
12º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel ) Concas Z 64,89
13º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Cocopelli Z 65,07
14º Kristian Kniha (Ale) Picco 66,66
15º Hanno Ellermann (Est ) Abrigate 68,09
16º Claudia Neureiter (Aut) Lassergut Idylle Du Thot 68,17
17º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Irco 68,79
18º Piotr Sawicki (Pol) Utopía 68,92
19º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Classic Line 71,81
20º Theresa Kamps (Ale) Lancelot 71,9
21º Ulf Ebel (Ale) Quinara 73,47
22º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Urbane 74,3
23º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Radja 74,89
24º Tim Rieskamp-Gódeking (Ale) Miss Saigon 75,07
25º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Cordi 76,33
26º Ahmed Tolba ( Egy) Krakatoa Jack 76,89
27º Allessandra Caratozzolo (Ita) Turby Toff Toltien 78,59
28º Emma Augier de Moussac (Rch) Gibson 78,76
29º Martin Haunhorst (Ale) Sarmos 80,55
30º Andre Thieme (Ale) Katie Riddle 80,9
31º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Carina 82,84
32º Katarina Strand (Sue) Carla 90,89
33º Andre Schroder (Ale) Quarterback 99,51
34º Hauke Luther (Ale) Cherie 107,3
35º Mark Martens (Hol) Burg's Thera B E
36º Jule Lüneburg (Ale) Alcassina R
  Jens Baackmann (Ale) Sambuco R
  Philipp Schober (Ale) Win Again R
  Prueba Nº17 Gold Tour. 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Frederik Knorren (Ale) Rubicon Du Buisson 0 - 59,9
Uwe Volmer (Ale) Chiclana 0 - 60,62
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Cantaro Z 0 - 61,69
Thomas Kleis (Ale) Carassina 0 - 62,07
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Cierania Z 0 - 63,61
Balazs Krucso (Hun  ) KN Colorado 0 - 64,42
Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Balonie 0 - 64,47
Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Cassiano Z 0 - 65,25
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Tidorette 0 - 65,8
10º Angel Nyagolov (Bul) Baloufino 0 - 66,17
11º Andras Kóvy (Hun) Estella 0 - 67,21
12º Emma Augier de Moussac (Rch) L Silver Joter 0 - 68,07
13º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 0 - 70,02
14º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Little Liberty 0 - 70,03
15º Christian Weier (Lux) Carisco 0 - 70,73
16º Jens Baackmann (Ale) ECL-Absolut 0 - 70,94
17º Martin Haunhorst (Ale) Dumbledore 0 - 71,02
18º Joy Chen (Twn) Platini Vdl 0 - 71,97
19º Jasmin Chen (Twn) Callington 0 - 72,65
20º Jan Sprehe (Ger) Lord Weingard 1 - 74,03
21º Ahmed Tolba ( Egy) Rocco 1 - 74,72
22º Tim Rieskamp-Gódeking (Ale) Abdullah 4 - 60,3
23º Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Jockey Club Can Do 4 - 60,5
24º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Rastellie 4 - 61,19
25º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Goshawk 4 - 61,9
26º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Adlantus As FRH 4 - 62,5
27º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Quartz 4 - 63,02
28º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Cassada 4 - 63,32
29º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Calado 4 - 63,47
30º Hanno Ellermann (Est ) Tadmus 4 - 64,81
31º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Hope 4 - 65,13
32º Holger Wenz (Ale) L B Carnaval la Silla 4 - 65,43
33º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Conley 4 - 65,47
34º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Bukowskis Belisario 4 - 65,63
35º Robbert Ehrens (Hol) Marcus Quintus 4 - 70,17
36º Kristian Kniha (Ale) Acajou 4 - 70,64
37º Andre Thieme (Ale) Aragon Rouet 5 - 75,61
38º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) S I E C Caro Ass 8 - 60,36
39º Michael Kólz (Ale) Graf Calypso 8 - 64,85
40º Philipp Schober (Ale) Tres Certain 8 - 66,52
41º Oliver Lemmer (Ale ) Anthony-U 8 - 66,57
42º Mark Martens (Hol) Adonis Van De Silverhoeve 8 - 69,77
43º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Claudius 8 - 70,93
44º Claudia Neureiter (Aut) Lassergut Moon de Reis 9 - 74,1
45º Hans-Peter Konle (Ale) Josephine 12 - 67,52
46º Jesper Brunander (Din) Tadonia 12 - 72,76
47º Mohamed Mansour (Egy) Crazy Anne 16 - 72,67
48º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Wotan 21 - 74,34
49º Marten Frehe-Siermann (Ale) Anthony E
  Prueba Nº18 Caballos Jóvenes. 1,35 m. Dos fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Balazs Krucso (Hun  ) KN Ally 0/0 - 31,81
Khaled Mohamed Aly (Egy) Karamana 0/0 - 32,23
Theresa Stehr (Ale) La Coco 0/0 - 32,49
Holger Wenz (Ale) Silvana 0/0 - 32,98
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Upgrader 0/0 - 33,18
Jule Lüneburg (Ale) Sternchen 0/0 - 33,63
Martin Haunhorst (Ale) Silvana 0/0 - 34,12
Tim Rieskamp-Gódeking (Ale) Update 0/0 - 34,41
Emma Augier de Moussac (Rch) Cicago 0/0 - 34,68
10º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Víctor 0/0 - 34,69
11º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel ) Carry Z 0/0 - 35,17
12º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Top Gin 0/0 - 35,29
13º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Chelsea 0/0 - 35,35
14º Amy Graham (Aus) Bella Baloubet 0/0 - 35,52
15º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Edelgaard's Saqini 0/0 - 35,87
16º Frederik Knorren (Ale) Vel Vet 0/0 - 36,76
17º Robbert Ehrens (Hol) Valeur 0/0 - 37,31
18º Hanno Ellermann (Est ) Wizzerd WV 0/0 - 37,51
19º Andras Kóvy (Hun) Urnó 0/0 - 38,73
20º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Querido 0/0 - 39,03
21º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Keep Smiling 0/0 - 39,49
22º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Landadel-a 0/0 - 39,55
23º Jan Sprehe (Ger) Paolini 0/0 - 40,5
24º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Pepe Heguy 0/0 - 42,17
25º Cara-Luisa Bolik (Ale) Alina 0/4 - 35,66
26º Christian Weier (Lux) Captain 0/4 - 36,82
27º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Constanze 0/4 - 38,87
28º Andre Schroder (Ale) Carimbo 0/4 - 41,37
29º Claudia Neureiter (Aut) Ocelot Du Maine 0/4 - 42,86
30º Andre Thieme (Ale) Caesar 0/4 - 43,24
31º Andre Schroder (Ale) Curly Sue 0/12 - 36,44
32º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Gut Neuenhofs Lea 4 - 47,54
33º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Caracas 4 - 47,96
34º Michael Kólz (Ale) Celestina 4 - 48,88
35º Patrick Lam (Hkg ) Batida S 4 - 49,07
36º Mark Martens (Hol) Vanity R 4 - 49,11
37º Ulf Ebel (Ale) Dejavue 4 - 49,18
38º Tim Rieskamp-Gódeking (Ale) Cayetano L 4 - 49,2
39º Oliver Lemmer (Ale ) Chic Deele Schiave 4 - 49,27
40º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Crocant 4 - 49,36
41º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Clausi 4 - 49,83
42º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Connery 4 - 49,9
43º Andre Thieme (Ale) Eisprinz 4 - 49,98
44º Michael Kólz (Ale) Balyon 4 - 50,08
45º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Twister du Werfat 4 - 50,92
46º Claudia Neureiter (Aut) Lassergut Ester Bel 4 - 50,97
47º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Laudana 4 - 50,99
48º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Corelan 4 - 51,44
49º Angel Nyagolov (Bul) Silvio 4 - 51,84
50º Christoffer Lindenberg (Den) Andeona 4 - 52,09
51º David Will (Ale) Rockford 4 - 52,11
52º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Conterno 4 - 53,71
53º Emma Augier de Moussac (Rch) Wembley 4 - 54,16
54º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Baladine du Rouet 4 - 57,4
55º Oliver Lemmer (Ale ) Chanel 4 - 58,02
56º Maria-Victoria Perez (Pur) Jessico 7 - 71,21
57º Hauke Luther (Ale) Contra 8 - 49,93
58º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Ecl For Fight 8 - 51,1
59º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Amity 8 - 51,29
60º Frederik Knorren (Ale) Coralie 12 - 47,38
61º David Will (Ale) Andretti 12 - 48,33
62º Philipp Schober (Ale) Ledginia 12 - 50,13
63º Jan Sprehe (Ger) Paxton 12 - 51,8
64º Hanno Ellermann (Est ) Vladimir 12 - 52,54
65º Uwe Volmer (Ale) Copacabana B 13 - 61,95
66º Christoffer Lindenberg (Den) Chatami E
67º Joy Chen (Twn) Quinten R
  Andreas Schou (Din) Car de Priamos R
  Prueba Nº19 1,45 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Balazs Krucso (Hun  ) KN Malna 65 - 43,12
Andre Sakakini (Ita) Miss Corlan 65 - 45,77
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Irco 65 - 46,8
Jórg Naeve (Ale) Coolidge 65 - 47,22
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Quartz 65 - 47,43
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Cantaro Z 65 - 48,32
Oliver Lemmer (Ale ) Anthony-U 65 - 48,78
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel ) Concas Z 65 - 48,81
Kristian Kniha (Ale) Millard des Cresles 65 - 49,76
10º Uwe Volmer (Ale) Cobos 65 - 50,99
11º Claudia Neureiter (Aut) Lassergut Idylle Du Thot 65 - 51,18
12º Jule Lüneburg (Ale) Alcassina 65 - 51,21
13º Yo Sep Lee (Kor) Casanova Classic 65 - 51,7
14º Holger Wenz (Ale) Cicero 65 - 52,27
15º Mohamed Mansour (Egy) Its Super Girl 65 - 52,42
16º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Gestion Priamus Z 65 - 53,41
17º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Wotan 65 - 53,51
18º Marten Frehe-Siermann (Ale) Anthony 65 - 54,11
19º Jan Sprehe (Ger) Lord Weingard 65 - 54,77
20º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Carina 65 - 56,21
21º Hans-Peter Konle (Ale) Attenta 62 - 48,92
22º Philipp Schober (Ale) Tres Certain 62 - 50,68
23º Patrick Lam (Hkg ) Urban 61 - 54,18
24º Theresa Stehr (Ale) Zieta 59 - 50,13
25º Maria-Victoria Perez (Pur) Giovanni 58 - 56,44
26º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Cordi 57 - 49,42
27º Joy Chen (Twn) Caballero 56 - 55,29
28º Andre Thieme (Ale) Nacorde 51 - 51,01
29º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Ucitty 50 - 48,73
30º Andre Schroder (Ale) Color of Love 50 - 57,5
31º Amy Graham (Aus) SE Prada 46 - 53,45
32º Frederik Knorren (Ale) Captain Celano 41 - 54,62
33º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Classic Line 25 - 46,52
34º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Sambuco 25 - 47,18
35º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Sauternes Ter Vlucht 25 - 49,49
36º Tim Rieskamp-Gódeking (Ale) Abdullah 20 - 46,34
37º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Phill 20 - 47,01
38º David Will (Ale) Cascano 20 - 49,98
39º Hanno Ellermann (Est ) Abrigate 16 - 52,68
40º Mark Martens (Hol) Burg's Thera B 10 - 52,28
41º Nasser Al-Zahem (Kuw) Cupido R
  Katarina Strand (Sue) Carla R
  Allessandra Caratozzolo (Ita) Dakar R
44º Martin Haunhorst (Ale) Sarmos E
  Prueba Nº20 1,50 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 0/0 - 26,87
Frederik Knorren (Ale) Aspen 0/0 - 27,39
Thomas Kleis (Ale) Cousteau 0/0 - 28,56
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Escobar 0/0 - 29,04
Holger Wenz (Ale) L B Carnaval la Silla 0/0 - 29,07
Oliver Lemmer (Ale ) Landgold 0/0 - 29,47
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cefalo 0/0 - 30,39
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Cierania Z 0/0 - 32,38
Robbert Ehrens (Hol) Marcus Quintus 0/0 - 33,2
10º Mark Martens (Hol) Adonis Van De Silverhoeve 0/0 - 33,58
11º Claudia Neureiter (Aut) Lassergut Moon de Reis 0/0 - 35,39
12º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Cool On 0/4 - 27,12
13º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Gabriel 0/4 - 28,98
14º Philipp Schober (Ale) Lady Like 0/4 - 29,66
15º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Rocket Man 0/4 - 31,27
16º Christian Schou (Din ) Coronada 0/4 - 31,33
17º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Soloterma 0/8 - 32,32
18º Andre Schroder (Ale) Window 0/8 - 40,92
19º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Shoemaker 0/R
20º Jan Sprehe (Ger) Cola 1 - 54,12
21º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Goshawk 4 - 46,02
22º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Charming Choco 4 - 47,48
23º Hans-Peter Konle (Ale) Dana S 4 - 48,69
24º Balazs Krucso (Hun  ) KN Nemo 4 - 48,78
25º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Balonie 4 - 49,26
26º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Calistro 4 - 49,38
27º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Prada 4 - 49,63
28º Jasmin Chen (Twn) Leroy Brown 4 - 49,97
29º Emma Augier de Moussac (Rch) Gibson 4 - 50,14
30º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Goldstar 4 - 50,21
31º Andreas Schou (Din) Uno's Safier 4 - 52,18
32º Tim Rieskamp-Gódeking (Ale) Daphnee 8 - 47,97
33º Kristian Kniha (Ale) Acajou 8 - 48,65
34º Andre Sakakini (Ita) Hollerith 8 - 48,66
35º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Likido 8 - 48,9
36º Uwe Volmer (Ale) Lezard 8 - 50,79
37º Hanno Ellermann (Est ) Tadmus 8 - 50,91
38º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Claudius 8 - 51,99
39º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel ) Aktion Pur Z 11 - 81,43
40º Michael Kólz (Ale) Lewinski 12 - 49,85
41º Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Felton Lee 14 - 60,72
42º Martin Haunhorst (Ale) Dumbledore 16 - 51,3
43º Mohamed Mansour (Egy) Crazy Anne 16 - 53,25
44º Andre Thieme (Ale) Katie Riddle 20 - 48,38
45º Angel Nyagolov (Bul) Rue Blanche Du Gibet R
  Prueba Nº21 1,45 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mark Martens (Hol) Vanity R 0 - 56,6
Oliver Lemmer (Ale ) Chanel 0 - 57,87
Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Gut Neuenhofs Lea 0 - 59,26
Khaled Mohamed Aly (Egy) Karamana 0 - 59,65
Andre Thieme (Ale) Caesar 0 - 59,92
Holger Wenz (Ale) Silvana 0 - 60,37
Theresa Stehr (Ale) La Coco 0 - 61,08
Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Corelan 0 - 61,65
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Conterno 0 - 61,87
10º Andras Kóvy (Hun) Urnó 0 - 62,89
11º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Upgrader 0 - 63,08
12º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Víctor 0 - 64,53
13º Michael Kólz (Ale) Celestina 0 - 65,14
14º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Top Gin 0 - 65,88
15º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Baladine du Rouet 0 - 66,34
16º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Caracas 0 - 66,38
17º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Edelgaard's Saqini 0 - 66,8
18º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel ) Carry Z 0 - 67,03
19º Uwe Volmer (Ale) Copacabana B 0 - 68,95
20º David Will (Ale) Rockford 0 - 69,7
21º Frederik Knorren (Ale) Vel Vet 0 - 70,91
22º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Landadel-a 0 - 71,5
23º David Will (Ale) Andretti 4 - 61,3
24º Andre Thieme (Ale) Eisprinz 4 - 64,22
25º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Constanze 4 - 65,19
26º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Amity 4 - 65,36
27º Hanno Ellermann (Est ) Vladimir 4 - 65,95
28º Robbert Ehrens (Hol) Valeur 4 - 66,82
29º Oliver Lemmer (Ale ) Chic Deele Schiave 4 - 66,88
30º Philipp Schober (Ale) Ledginia 4 - 67,08
31º Maria-Victoria Perez (Pur) Jessico 4 - 68,35
32º Christian Weier (Lux) Captain 4 - 71,04
33º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Querido 4 - 73,75
34º Claudia Neureiter (Aut) Ocelot Du Maine 4 - 76,5
35º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Connery 5 - 82,61
36º Emma Augier de Moussac (Rch) Wembley 7 - 87,23
37º Hanno Ellermann (Est ) Wizzerd WV 8 - 60,7
38º Cara-Luisa Bolik (Ale) Alina 8 - 61,5
39º Jule Lüneburg (Ale) Sternchen 8 - 64,77
40º Tim Rieskamp-Gódeking (Ale) Update 8 - 65,6
41º Martin Haunhorst (Ale) Silvana 8 - 66,22
42º Hauke Luther (Ale) Contra 8 - 66,56
43º Jan Sprehe (Ger) Paolini 8 - 68,62
44º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Chelsea 8 - 68,84
45º Patrick Lam (Hkg ) Batida S 8 - 68,97
46º Ulf Ebel (Ale) Dejavue 8 - 71,48
47º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Pepe Heguy 8 - 76,45
48º Tim Rieskamp-Gódeking (Ale) Cayetano L 12 - 70,05
49º Michael Kólz (Ale) Balyon 12 - 76,85
50º Emma Augier de Moussac (Rch) Cicago 13 - 79,12
51º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Laudana 14 - 84,41
52º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Clausi R
  Claudia Neureiter (Aut) Lassergut Ester Bel R
54º Frederik Knorren (Ale) Coralie E
  Jan Sprehe (Ger) Paxton E
  Christoffer Lindenberg (Den) Chatami E
  Jens Baackmann (Ale) Ecl For Fight E
  Prueba Nº22 Final Cab. Jóv. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Upgrader 0/0 - 37,49
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Conterno 0/0 - 37,75
Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Corelan 0/0 - 40,08
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel ) Carry Z 0/0 - 40,45
Andreas Ripke (Ale) Edelgaard's Saqini 0/0 - 40,6
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Connery 0/0 - 41,37
Jórg Naeve (Ale) Top Gin 0/0 - 42,89
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Baladine du Rouet 0/0 - 43
Andras Kóvy (Hun) Urnó 0/0 - 43,07
10º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Amity 0/0 - 43,55
11º Oliver Lemmer (Ale ) Chanel 0/4 - 39,19
12º Holger Wenz (Ale) Silvana 0/4 - 39,97
13º Oliver Lemmer (Ale ) Chic Deele Schiave 0/4 - 41,45
14º Hanno Ellermann (Est ) Wizzerd WV 0/4 - 42,62
15º Cara-Luisa Bolik (Ale) Alina 0/4 - 43
16º Christian Weier (Lux) Captain 0/4 - 43,24
17º Balazs Krucso (Hun  ) KN Ally 0/R
18º Mark Martens (Hol) Vanity R 4 - 71,27
19º Khaled Mohamed Aly (Egy) Karamana 4 - 71,3
20º Uwe Volmer (Ale) Copacabana B 4 - 72,1
21º David Will (Ale) Andretti 4 - 72,23
22º Jan Sprehe (Ger) Paolini 4 - 72,31
23º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Gut Neuenhofs Lea 4 - 73,66
24º Andre Thieme (Ale) Caesar 4 - 74,35
25º Frederik Knorren (Ale) Vel Vet 4 - 74,75
26º Robbert Ehrens (Hol) Valeur 4 - 75,06
27º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Pepe Heguy 4 - 75,26
28º Claudia Neureiter (Aut) Ocelot Du Maine 4 - 76,05
29º Andre Thieme (Ale) Eisprinz 8 - 67,98
30º Jule Lüneburg (Ale) Sternchen 8 - 71,8
31º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Víctor 8 - 73,5
32º Patrick Lam (Hkg ) Batida S 8 - 74,35
33º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Landadel-a 8 - 75,84
34º Tim Rieskamp-Gódeking (Ale) Update 8 - 77,79
35º Amy Graham (Aus) Bella Baloubet 9 - 97,35
36º David Will (Ale) Rockford 12 - 75,35
37º Emma Augier de Moussac (Rch) Cicago 14 - 85,83
38º Andre Schroder (Ale) Carimbo 21 - 78,3
39º Martin Haunhorst (Ale) Silvana R
  Prueba Nº23 1,45 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Radja 0/0 - 38,91
Joy Chen (Twn) Platini Vdl 0/0 - 44,98
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Gabriel 0/4 - 41,89
Andre Sakakini (Ita) Hollerith 0/4 - 45,1
Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Rocket Man 0/8 - 36,76
Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Goshawk 0/8 - 39,07
Ahmed Tolba ( Egy) Rocco 1 - 77,38
Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Felton Lee 4 - 65,47
Angel Nyagolov (Bul) Rue Blanche Du Gibet 4 - 65,75
10º Frederik Knorren (Ale) Rubicon Du Buisson 4 - 66,14
11º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Rastellie 4 - 67,5
12º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Quartz 4 - 68,61
13º Andre Thieme (Ale) Nacorde 4 - 70,65
14º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Calado 4 - 71,63
15º Uwe Volmer (Ale) Cobos 4 - 72,49
16º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel ) Aktion Pur Z 4 - 72,67
17º Balazs Krucso (Hun  ) KN Colorado 4 - 73,75
18º Amy Graham (Aus) SE Prada 4 - 74,38
19º Jasmin Chen (Twn) Callington 4 - 74,47
20º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Bukowskis Belisario 8 - 66,56
21º Theresa Stehr (Ale) Zieta 8 - 68,99
22º Tim Rieskamp-Gódeking (Ale) Daphnee 8 - 70,29
23º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Irco 8 - 70,62
24º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Balonie 8 - 71,06
25º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Goldstar 8 - 73,82
26º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Carassina 8 - 74,35
27º Hans-Peter Konle (Ale) Attenta 11 - 86,72
28º Holger Wenz (Ale) Gaja 12 - 71,1
29º Ulf Ebel (Ale) Quinara 12 - 72,25
30º Hanno Ellermann (Est ) Abrigate 12 - 73,74
31º Jens Baackmann (Ale) Sambuco 15 - 87,93
32º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Little Liberty 16 - 71,17
33º Mohamed Mansour (Egy) Its Super Girl 16 - 71,76
34º Piotr Sawicki (Pol) Utopía 20 - 72,81
35º Yo Sep Lee (Kor) Casanova Classic 21 - 79,84
36º Nasser Al-Zahem (Kuw) Cupido 31 - 86,63
37º Maria-Victoria Perez (Pur) Giovanni E
  Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Carina E
  Allessandra Caratozzolo (Ita) Dakar E
40º Hauke Luther (Ale) Cherie R
  Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Cantaro Z R
  Patrick Lam (Hkg ) Urban R
  Oliver Lemmer (Ale ) Anthony-U R
  Theresa Kamps (Ale) Lancelot R
  Claudia Neureiter (Aut) Lassergut Idylle Du Thot R
  Philipp Schober (Ale) Tres Certain R
  Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Urbane R
  Jan Sprehe (Ger) Lord Weingard R
  Michael Kólz (Ale) Graf Calypso R
  David Will (Ale) Cascano R
  Andre Schroder (Ale) Quarterback R
  Prueba Nº24 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Kólz (Ale) Lewinski 0/0 - 40,68
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Gestion Priamus Z 0/0 - 41,07
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Adlantus As FRH 0/4 - 43,4
Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Sauternes Ter Vlucht 0/4 - 45,41
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Tidorette 0/4 - 46,13
Andre Schroder (Ale) Color of Love 0/17 - 64,22
Claudia Neureiter (Aut) Lassergut Moon de Reis 1 - 89
Uwe Volmer (Ale) Chiclana 4 - 78,15
Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Jockey Club Can Do 4 - 79,92
10º Philipp Schober (Ale) Lady Like 4 - 80,86
11º Oliver Lemmer (Ale ) Landgold 4 - 82,28
12º Jens Baackmann (Ale) ECL-Absolut 4 - 85,85
13º Jasmin Chen (Twn) Leroy Brown 4 - 86,58
14º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Escobar 8 - 75,38
15º Jan Sprehe (Ger) Areno 8 - 80,73
16º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Soloterma 8 - 80,78
17º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cefalo 8 - 81,37
18º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Cousteau 8 - 82,1
19º Kristian Kniha (Ale) Millard des Cresles 8 - 82,38
20º Hanno Ellermann (Est ) Tadmus 8 - 82,68
21º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Likido 8 - 83,5
22º Hans-Peter Konle (Ale) Dana S 8 - 83,55
23º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel ) Aktion Pur Z 8 - 83,71
24º Emma Augier de Moussac (Rch) L Silver Joter 8 - 83,89
25º Andras Kóvy (Hun) Estella 9 - 86,83
26º Christian Schou (Din ) Coronada 11 - 96,65
27º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Conley 11 - 97,49
28º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Cool On 12 - 75,1
29º Christian Weier (Lux) Carisco 12 - 79,72
30º Holger Wenz (Ale) Cicero 12 - 79,95
31º Frederik Knorren (Ale) Aspen 12 - 82,44
32º Andre Thieme (Ale) Aragon Rouet 12 - 82,5
33º Angel Nyagolov (Bul) Baloufino 14 - 93,43
34º Martin Haunhorst (Ale) Dumbledore 16 - 82,81
35º Mark Martens (Hol) Adonis Van De Silverhoeve 16 - 83,89
36º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 20 - 84,77
37º Robbert Ehrens (Hol) Marcus Quintus 24 - 84,61
38º Marten Frehe-Siermann (Ale) Anthony R
  Andre Sakakini (Ita) Hope R
  Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Cassiano Z R
  Balazs Krucso (Hun  ) KN Nemo R