Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

24/07/2009
CSI3*/* , Ascona (Suiza)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01. Amateur. 1,20 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carola Lehner (Aut) Reagan 0/0 - 28,74
Claudia Weber (Sui) Kinanime De Grandry 0/0 - 29,55
Benjamin Wiesli (Sui) Utah III 0/0 - 30,94
Denise Cavegn (Sui) Shapiro 0/0 - 32,08
Lesley Stiller (Sui) Calimero 0/0 - 32,46
Melchior Du Muralt (Sui) Aberdeen VI 0/0 - 32,64
Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Double O Seven II 0/0 - 34,6
Rahel Fuchs (Sui) Campina II 0/4 - 34,72
Merle Tasche (Hol) Cirena II 0/4 - 34,82
10º Melchior Du Muralt (Sui) Estocade M CH 0/8 - 32,8
11º Christiana Duguet (Sui) Grafith 0/8 - 34,49
12º Monica Joergensen (Din) Lewistiano FW 0/8 - 34,63
13º Jenni Dahlmann (Fin) Lotus 1 - 51,09
14º Micelle Ginman (Fin) College Boy 4 - 41,22
15º Sabina Cartossi (Ita) Cartarca Oh Z 4 - 42,89
16º Giulia Meroni (Sui) Simple Way 4 - 43,76
17º Stéfanie Schuepbach (Usa) Gismo 488 4 - 44,35
18º Arienne Estermann (Sui) Evita IV 4 - 45,13
19º Franziska Huber (Sui) Clifford III 4 - 45,95
20º Gianluca Rohner (Sui) Casjopaya 4 - 47,83
21º Angelie Tap (Hol) Varom 5 - 50,38
22º Sabina Cartossi (Ita) San Serai Calvorado 7 - 58,98
23º Giulia Meroni (Sui) Snowball Hero 7 - 61,52
24º Marco Gabutti (Sui) Salerno II 8 - 42,82
25º Herve Saladin (Fra) Alcan A R
  Alessia Moroni-Stampa (Sui) Lintas Lady R R
  Prueba Nş02. Amateur. 1,30 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lesley Stiller (Sui) Call Me Romeo 0/0 - 29,07
Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Twister S 0/0 - 33,77
Kevin Melliger (Sui ) Offenbach Du Granit 0/0 - 35,48
Kevin Melliger (Sui ) Queeny V 0/4 - 32,71
Katharina Inderbitzin (Sui) Doly III 0/8 - 31,29
Carola Lehner (Aut) Twain 0/8 - 31,68
Angela Walther (Sui) Nanda von Whitemoon CH 0/16 - 53,92
Jenni Dahlmann (Fin) Maximus 1 - 51,03
Gianluca Rohner (Sui) Tsarina II 4 - 46,97
10º Christiana Duguet (Sui) Uno's Boy 8 - 47,61
11º Merle Tasche (Hol) Marion Brando 22 - 72,97
12º Stéfanie Schuepbach (Usa) Chiwago 9 R
  Prueba Nş03 1,45 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 0/0 - 33,46
Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 0/0 - 34,03
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Mesandra 0/0 - 34,34
Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) La Toya III 0/0 - 34,43
Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Radja van't Arkelhof 0/0 - 34,88
Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive 0/0 - 34,97
Thomas Ryan (Irl) Urleven van de Helle 0/0 - 35,52
Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Nesquik 0/0 - 35,59
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Loxley 38 0/0 - 36,37
10º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 0/0 - 36,67
11º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Narcossa Z 0/0 - 36,68
12º Clint Sulmoni (Sui) Guldenboom Winona Van Pamel 0/0 - 40,33
13º Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Udarco 0/0 - 42,01
14º Clementine Goutal (Usa) Kelline Fonroy 0/4 - 34,61
15º Abdel Said (Egy) Pablis 0/4 - 34,74
16º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Salvaros 0/4 - 34,81
17º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 0/4 - 35,75
18º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Atrap 0/4 - 35,75
19º Philipp Züger (Sui) Liatos II 0/4 - 36,28
20º Werner Muff (Sui) Quax 0/4 - 36,68
21º Willi Melliger (Sui) Lea C 0/4 - 38,69
22º Romain Duguet (Sui) Orlando Dela Provillo 0/4 - 39,05
23º Aniek Poels (Hol) Asteria 2 0/8 - 36,42
24º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 0/8 - 37,39
25º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 0/8 - 43,01
26º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Landquick 0/12 - 42,6
27º Liubov Kochetova (Rus) Chambertino 4 - 67,76
28º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 4 - 67,94
29º Norman Dello Joio (USA) Uata 4 - 69,11
30º Olivier Perreau (Fra) Grace Du Fraigneau 4 - 69,44
31º Georgina Bloomberg (USA) Street of Diamonds 4 - 70,25
32º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Tess Briolita 4 - 70,61
33º Pia Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Böckmanns Olivia 4 - 71,68
34º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Clapton 4 - 71,72
35º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Riot Gun 4 - 71,9
36º Katharina Offel (Ucr) Tico 15 4 - 72,73
37º Markus Hauri (Sui) Zapadior 4 - 72,9
38º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vereist Curtis 4 - 73,03
39º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Lifou 4 - 73,15
40º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Granny Smith 4 - 73,16
41º Urs Fáh (Sui) Levis 4 - 73,37
42º James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Select 4 - 73,87
43º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Calandro 2 5 - 76,5
44º Annina Zuger (Sui) Madammeke 8 - 68,38
45º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Rush On Du Houssoit 8 - 68,89
46º Christoph Brüse (Ale) Audrey D 8 - 69,8
47º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Cash Junior 8 - 69,95
48º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraguay 8 - 70,45
49º Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk 8 - 72,06
50º Roland Grimm (Sui) Lysander Boy 8 - 72,34
51º Fritz Fevers (Ale) Quartz de Bergeries 8 - 72,61
52º Carola Garre' (Ita) Koocaie du Verlin 8 - 73,34
53º Nicole Scheller (Sui) Joly St Hubert 8 - 73,54
54º Jurgen Stenfert (Hol) Cathelot 8 - 86,05
55º Ahmed Al Shurafa (Uae) Kurtysse De Combord 8 - 89,85
56º Tim Hoster (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Cappe Z 9 - 74,05
57º Theo Muff (Sui) Acomet 9 - 74,25
58º Paul Estermann (Sui) Kaiser De Quesnoy 12 - 70,37
59º Luca Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 12 - 71,87
60º Jason Smith (Gbr) Rival 12 - 72,44
61º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Contact van de Heffinck 12 - 73,14
62º Thomas Hauri (Sui) Armanie 13 - 74,1
63º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Noble 1 13 - 76,05
64º Alain Jufer (Sui) Maestro Du Gonge 17 - 75,82
  Prueba Nş04 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Felix Daviere 0 - 50,07
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Quasar du Seigneur 0 - 53,95
Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) T Vivaldy 0 - 55,22
Philipp Züger (Sui) Corona II 0 - 56,26
Paul Estermann (Sui) Toledo Iv 0 - 57,07
Roland Grimm (Sui) Even to Heaven 0 - 59,05
Christoph Brüse (Ale) Caretus 0 - 59,07
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Ecl Lunatic 0 - 59,24
Simon Búrki (Sui) Wienna Love B 0 - 59,74
10º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Twan 0 - 61
11º Aniek Poels (Hol) Solide 0 - 61,22
12º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Turbo 0 - 61,92
13º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Paola 0 - 63,08
14º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Laureen Blue 0 - 63,12
15º Pia Luise Aufrecht (Ale) For Pia 0 - 63,88
16º Olivier Perreau (Fra) Cotton Candy 0 - 64,25
17º Gian Battista Lutta (Sui) Kentin De Moyon 0 - 64,28
18º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Uprise 0 - 65,46
19º Clint Sulmoni (Sui) Rivella Sitte 0 - 66,39
20º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Onaia Des Biards 0 - 66,7
21º Urs Fáh (Sui) Tennessee Ix 0 - 68,76
22º Beat Mándli (Sui) Cordina 0 - 69,09
23º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Amor Vh Lindehof 0 - 72,54
24º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Tarpán 0 - 72,79
25º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Eurocommerce Monterey 1 - 74,05
26º Vincent Deller (Sui ) Cupido T 1 - 74,5
27º Denis Lynch (Irl) Boomerang 2 1 - 76,28
28º Romain Duguet (Sui) Menthe de Normandie 2 - 78,12
29º Stefan Eder (Aut) Opus PSG 2 - 78,9
30º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Lobster 2 - 79,27
31º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Millenium Du Tillard 2 - 79,9
32º Tim Hoster (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Top Secret 2 - 81,37
33º Georgina Bloomberg (USA) Midtown du Tillard 3 - 84,53
34º Abdel Said (Egy) Teaser Van De Rooi 4 - 51,44
35º Daniel Etter (Sui) Candella 4 - 56,63
36º Martina Meroni (Sui) Socrates II 4 - 58,55
37º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Veliciano 4 - 58,67
38º James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Niack de l'Abbaye 4 - 59,06
39º Werner Muff (Sui) Karaco 4 - 60,24
40º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Bolzano vd Looise Heide 4 - 60,33
41º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Rendez-Vous IV 4 - 60,56
42º Katharina Offel (Ucr) Lord Spezi 4 - 61,09
43º Robin Schmitz (Sui) Quassia Sitte 4 - 61,88
44º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Pik Papageno 4 - 63,41
45º Alain Jufer (Sui) Diadem 4 - 63,58
46º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Landkrone 4 - 65,01
47º Thomas Hauri (Sui) Victoria VII 4 - 66,97
48º Nicole Scheller (Sui) Kanouk Des Essarts 4 - 68,25
49º Jurgen Stenfert (Hol) Bmc Julot Trefle 4 - 71,9
50º Theo Muff (Sui) Bb Countess 4 - 72,31
51º Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Casello 4 - 73,59
52º Fanny Queloz (Sui) Abc Panama 5 - 74,45
53º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Presto B 6 - 78,38
54º Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus 8 - 59,41
55º Giulio Colombo (Ita) Cosimo 22 8 - 65,77
56º Alois Fuchs (Sui) Znickers 8 - 68,7
57º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Trento 8 - 69,63
58º Domenico Morosoli ( Sui ) Van Quish 9 - 74,3
59º Sarah Baban (Ksa) Kingdom's Laurin 9 - 77,34
60º Luca Moneta (Ita) Convoy 9 - 93,59
61º Markus Hauri (Sui) Verdi III 10 - 78,39
62º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Dario 13 - 76,76
63º Jason Smith (Gbr) Sonnengraf CH 16 - 68,47
64º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lynn R
65º Clementine Goutal (Usa) Voilette E
  Prueba Nş05 1,40 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Hombre D'oz 0/0 - 32,82
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Sirabanta 0/0 - 34,47
Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Lanzor 0/0 - 36,39
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lindberg des Hayettes 0/0 - 37,04
Jason Smith (Gbr) T-Star Z 0/0 - 37,9
Georgina Bloomberg (USA) Radio City 0/0 - 37,99
Alexandra Fricker (Sui) La Toja II 0/0 - 38,07
Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Rom 0/0 - 40,12
Alain Jufer (Sui) Myjolofolo De Golaine 0/0 - 40,67
10º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Tirasinaa 0/0 - 42,75
11º Daniel Etter (Sui) Wisper Zuid 0/4 - 34,02
12º Stefan Eder (Aut) First Felimo 0/4 - 35,37
13º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Karin II CH 0/4 - 35,51
14º James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Reflection 0/4 - 37,61
15º Werner Muff (Sui) Unik GS 0/4 - 37,94
16º Simon Búrki (Sui) Franko 0/4 - 39,59
17º Stefan Lauber (Sui) Tinsday Vdl 0/4 - 40,18
18º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Cluver 0/4 - 40,39
19º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ilton Daye 0/4 - 41,54
20º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraya 0/4 - 41,73
21º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Winetoe 0/4 - 42,12
22º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Unato 0/4 - 43,65
23º Luca Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 0/4 - 45,68
24º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Bufero Van Het Panishof 0/8 - 35,97
25º Romain Duguet (Sui) Evian 6 0/8 - 38,22
26º Aniek Poels (Hol) Talent 0/8 - 40,72
27º Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Cayenne 0/8 - 42
28º Liubov Kochetova (Rus) Levantino L 0/8 - 42,65
29º Annina Zuger (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 4 - 41,12
30º Philipp Züger (Sui) Coralino 4 - 43,2
31º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Kimoni du Chat Belle Vue 4 - 43,21
32º Jurgen Stenfert (Hol) Bmc Vayom 4 - 43,23
33º Fritz Fevers (Ale) Lexus 4 - 43,46
34º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 4 - 43,9
35º Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 4 - 43,91
36º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Ovation 4 - 44,14
37º Paul Estermann (Sui) Salvaros 4 - 44,15
38º Pia Luise Aufrecht (Ale) MCB Sandy 4 - 44,74
39º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Item De Quintin 4 - 44,8
40º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Luxtria Van T Gelutt Z 4 - 44,85
41º Katharina Offel (Ucr) Uno 4 - 44,88
42º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Bolero Van't Heike 4 - 44,93
43º Tim Hoster (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Peligroso 4 - 45,08
44º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Calousco 4 - 45,91
45º Vincent Deller (Sui ) Elastigirl 4 - 46,49
46º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Joy's Mouche 5 - 47,29
47º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Urano 5 - 47,62
48º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Nevada de Cholving 5 - 48,32
49º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Stanislaus 6 - 53,73
50º Domenico Morosoli ( Sui ) Phoenix V 8 - 40,74
51º Giulio Colombo (Ita) Guayana II 8 - 41,3
52º Theo Muff (Sui) Peter Pan II 8 - 44,27
53º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Uwwalon 8 - 44,78
54º Abdel Said (Egy) An Sidec 8 - 45,05
55º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Acodetto 8 - 59,86
56º Robin Schmitz (Sui) Catch Me II 12 - 41,98
57º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Rannan Des Vergers 15 - 56,65
58º Martina Meroni (Sui) Lhara R
  Beat Mándli (Sui) Bille R
60º Christoph Brüse (Ale) Rhodos E
  Gian Battista Lutta (Sui) Tavanna E
  Prueba Nş06 Amateur. 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Weber (Sui) Kinanime De Grandry 0 - 52,72
Gianluca Rohner (Sui) Casjopaya 0 - 57,22
Carola Lehner (Aut) Reagan 0 - 58,36
Rahel Fuchs (Sui) Campina 0 - 59,84
Franziska Huber (Sui) Clifford III 0 - 65,42
Jenni Dahlmann (Fin) Lotus 1 - 73,57
Lesley Stiller (Sui) Calimero 4 - 55,57
Micelle Ginman (Fin) College Boy 4 - 55,63
Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Double o Seven 4 - 57,4
10º Sabina Cartossi (Ita) San Serai Calvorado 4 - 58,24
11º Merle Tasche (Hol) Marion Brando 4 - 59,2
12º Melchior Du Muralt (Sui) Estocade M CH 4 - 60,78
13º Benjamin Wiesli (Sui) Utah 4 - 62,37
14º Stéfanie Schuepbach (Usa) Gismo 488 4 - 62,61
15º Arienne Estermann (Sui) Evita IV 6 - 77,4
16º Giulia Meroni (Sui) Snowball Hero 8 - 60,1
17º Sabina Cartossi (Ita) Cartarca Oh Z 8 - 61,87
18º Marco Gabutti (Sui) Salerno II 8 - 63
19º Monica Joergensen (Din) Lewistiano FW 8 - 66,25
20º Angelie Tap (Hol) Varom 12 - 60,83
21º Melchior Du Muralt (Sui) Aberdeen 12 - 68,76
22º Christiana Duguet (Sui) Grafith 13 - 87,45
23º Stéfanie Schuepbach (Usa) Chiwago 9 16 - 68,85
24º Alessia Moroni-Stampa (Sui) Lintas Lady R R
  Prueba Nş07 Amateur. 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin Melliger (Sui ) Queeny V 0 - 62,89
Jenni Dahlmann (Fin) Maximus II 0 - 70,06
Kevin Melliger (Sui ) Offenbach Du Granit 1 - 73,7
Lesley Stiller (Sui) Call Me Romeo 4 - 56,45
Denise Cavegn (Sui) Shapiro 4 - 57,3
Giulia Meroni (Sui) Simple Way 4 - 59,34
Merle Tasche (Hol) Cirena II 4 - 59,5
Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Twister S 4 - 60,24
Christiana Duguet (Sui) Uno's Boy 4 - 65,39
10º Angela Walther (Sui) Nanda von Whitemoon CH 9 - 74,14
11º Gianluca Rohner (Sui) Tsarina 12 - 58
12º Carola Lehner (Aut) Twain 12 - 62,23
13º Katharina Inderbitzin (Sui) Doly III 16 - 62,89
  Prueba Nş08 Cab. Jóvenes. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Vicky 0/0 - 31,7
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Vigo 0/0 - 31,89
Philipp Züger (Sui) Carmen CE 0/0 - 32,26
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Diamonds Billy 0/0 - 32,4
Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Volendam 0/0 - 32,46
James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Charmentino 0/0 - 32,72
Christoph Brüse (Ale) Franziska 0/0 - 33,37
Markus Hauri (Sui) Picsou de Chene 0/0 - 34,66
Theo Muff (Sui) Liv Grete 0/0 - 34,82
10º Jurgen Stenfert (Hol) Verma 0/0 - 34,96
11º Clint Sulmoni (Sui) Otto des Briéres 0/0 - 35,52
12º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Carethago Z 0/0 - 36,75
13º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Landthago 0/0 - 36,96
14º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Valentyn 0/0 - 37,44
15º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Valentino Balia 0/0 - 38,9
16º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Vittorio 0/0 - 39,02
17º Simon Búrki (Sui) Malva LS La Silla 0/0 - 39,06
18º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Fifty Fifty IV 0/0 - 39,66
19º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Palloubet D'halong 0/0 - 40,49
20º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Larose 0/0 - 40,53
21º Norman Dello Joio (USA) Ollywood Des Horts 0/4 - 34,01
22º Alain Jufer (Sui) Vennoot 0/4 - 36,75
23º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Osiris Du Goyen 0/4 - 37,59
24º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Grey Martini 0/4 - 38,6
25º Urs Fáh (Sui) Castello IX 0/4 - 39,26
26º Paul Estermann (Sui) Organza Du Vent 0/4 - 39,41
27º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Virginia II 0/4 - 40,03
28º Aniek Poels (Hol) Víctor 0/4 - 40,49
29º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Petite Fille du Parc 0/8 - 33,3
30º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Meadow Serpico 0/8 - 39,75
31º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Carlando for President 4 - 43,41
32º Roland Grimm (Sui) Sethi de Laubert 4 - 43,43
33º Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 4 - 43,77
34º Vincent Deller (Sui ) Hektor X 4 - 44,03
35º Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Ambassador N T 4 - 44,6
36º Katharina Offel (Ucr) Or De La Charboniere 4 - 45,31
37º Olivier Perreau (Fra) One Miral 4 - 45,32
38º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) ECL Giovanni Boy 4 - 45,46
39º Giulio Colombo (Ita) Lismeen Lancer 4 - 45,66
40º Daniel Etter (Sui) Parade de Celland 4 - 45,82
41º Thomas Hauri (Sui) Paladin de Laume 4 - 45,93
42º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Dyshees 4 - 45,97
43º Carola Garre' (Ita) Benvinda 4 - 46,69
44º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Costa van der Mespel 4 - 46,77
45º Abdel Said (Egy) Don Camillo Van Paemel 4 - 47,21
46º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Dobel van t Zorgvliet 4 - 48,84
47º Martina Meroni (Sui) Selona Des Cinq Chenes 8 - 43,23
48º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Orlando du Marais 8 - 45,44
49º Alois Fuchs (Sui) Al Pacino II 8 - 45,82
50º Fanny Queloz (Sui) Varon 8 - 45,97
51º Nicole Scheller (Sui) Haeglilood Lycos Son 8 - 46,27
52º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Narbonne Z 8 - 46,85
53º Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore 8 - 48,17
54º Roland Birchler (Sui) BB California 8 - 48,51
55º Susanne Behring (Ale) Incor 9 - 50,36
56º Jason Smith (Gbr) Vivaldi XVI 12 - 44,01
57º Denis Lynch (Irl) Irco's Lando 13 - 50,48
58º Clementine Goutal (Usa) Wouter 25 - 83,04
  Prueba Nş09 1,40 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simon Búrki (Sui) Franko 0/0 - 40,17
Clementine Goutal (Usa) Kelline Fonroy 0/0 - 40,59
Liubov Kochetova (Rus) Aslan 0/0 - 42,26
Georgina Bloomberg (USA) Midtown du Tillard 0/0 - 43,55
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Contact van de Heffinck 0/0 - 47,32
Katharina Offel (Ucr) Tico 15 0/4 - 39,06
Tim Hoster (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Top Secret 0/4 - 39,62
Abdel Said (Egy) Pablis 0/4 - 42,1
Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ilton Daye 0/4 - 42,19
10º Philipp Züger (Sui) Coralino 0/4 - 42,33
11º Luca Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 0/4 - 42,64
12º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive 0/4 - 44,16
13º Urs Fáh (Sui) Tennessee Ix 0/4 - 44,44
14º Nicole Scheller (Sui) Kanouk Des Essarts 0/4 - 45,16
15º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Cluver 0/4 - 45,3
16º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Nevada de Cholving 0/4 - 50,35
17º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Pik Papageno 0/8 - 44,57
18º Annina Zuger (Sui) Madammeke 0/8 - 44,8
19º Jason Smith (Gbr) Sonnengraf CH 0/8 - 49,05
20º Robin Schmitz (Sui) Quassia Sitte 0/12 - 47,41
21º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 3 - 82,79
22º Giulio Colombo (Ita) Guayana II 4 - 67,58
23º Romain Duguet (Sui) Evian 6 4 - 67,63
24º Werner Muff (Sui) Karaco 4 - 68,25
25º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Amor Vh Lindehof 4 - 68,81
26º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Stanislaus 4 - 69,24
27º James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Niack de l'Abbaye 4 - 69,38
28º Sarah Baban (Ksa) Kingdom's Laurin 4 - 71,09
29º Theo Muff (Sui) Bb Countess 4 - 71,39
30º Roland Grimm (Sui) Even to Heaven 4 - 71,57
31º Daniel Etter (Sui) Candella 4 - 71,73
32º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Rendez-Vous IV 4 - 71,75
33º Stefan Eder (Aut) Opus PSG 4 - 72,23
34º Pia Luise Aufrecht (Ale) For Pia 4 - 72,24
35º Olivier Perreau (Fra) Cotton Candy 4 - 72,28
36º Markus Hauri (Sui) Verdi III 4 - 72,35
37º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Twan 4 - 72,36
38º Paul Estermann (Sui) Toledo Iv 4 - 72,4
39º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Granny Smith 4 - 72,47
40º Aniek Poels (Hol) Talent 4 - 72,85
41º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Tirasinaa 4 - 73,2
42º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Urano 5 - 74,06
43º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Landkrone 5 - 74,19
44º Carola Garre' (Ita) Koocaie du Verlin 5 - 75,45
45º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Lifou 6 - 81,8
46º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Veliciano 8 - 68,79
47º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Onaia Des Biards 8 - 70,42
48º Gian Battista Lutta (Sui) Kentin De Moyon 8 - 70,86
49º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Quartz de Bergeries 8 - 72,94
50º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Turbo 8 - 73,04
51º Alois Fuchs (Sui) Znickers 8 - 73,57
52º Jurgen Stenfert (Hol) Bmc Julot Trefle 9 - 75,29
53º Martina Meroni (Sui) Lhara 9 - 75,42
54º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Trento 9 - 75,82
55º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Winetoe 9 - 75,97
56º Fanny Queloz (Sui) Abc Panama 10 - 79,61
57º Alain Jufer (Sui) Maestro Du Gonge 13 - 76,1
58º Thomas Hauri (Sui) Victoria VII 17 - 76,53
59º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Presto B 20 - 87,23
60º Vincent Deller (Sui ) Cupido T 20 - 103,44
61º Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Casello 28 - 88,06
62º Domenico Morosoli ( Sui ) Phoenix V R
  Thomas Ryan (Irl) Bolzano vd Looise Heide R
  Christoph Brüse (Ale) Caretus R
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lynn R
  Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) T Vivaldy R
  Prueba Nş10 1,50 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 44 - 39,94
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Karin II CH 44 - 41,64
Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Lobster 44 - 41,81
Stefan Lauber (Sui) Tinsday Vdl 44 - 42,53
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Tarpán 44 - 42,82
Romain Duguet (Sui) Orlando Dela Provillo 44 - 43,15
Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Ovation 44 - 43,34
Georgina Bloomberg (USA) Street of Diamonds 44 - 43,76
Luca Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 44 - 44,07
10º Werner Muff (Sui) Quax 44 - 44,33
11º Abdel Said (Egy) An Sidec 44 - 44,4
12º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Paola 44 - 46,13
13º Aniek Poels (Hol) Asteria 2 44 - 46,32
14º Markus Hauri (Sui) Zapadior 44 - 46,73
15º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Bolero Van't Heike 44 - 47,8
16º Tim Hoster (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Cappe Z 44 - 47,86
17º Annina Zuger (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 44 - 48,02
18º Clint Sulmoni (Sui) Rivella Sitte 44 - 51,85
19º Nicole Scheller (Sui) Joly St Hubert 44 - 52,06
20º Liubov Kochetova (Rus) Chambertino 43 - 41,06
21º Robin Schmitz (Sui) Catch Me II 42 - 49,05
22º Alain Jufer (Sui) Myjolofolo De Golaine 42 - 52,79
23º Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Rom 42 - 53,05
24º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraya 41 - 42,16
25º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Casland 41 - 44,29
26º Jason Smith (Gbr) Rival 41 - 55,92
27º Philipp Züger (Sui) Liatos II 40 - 43,18
28º James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Reflection 40 - 43,98
29º Ahmed Al Shurafa (Uae) Kurtysse De Combord 40 - 45,61
30º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Tess Briolita 40 - 47,66
31º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Narcossa Z 40 - 49,89
32º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Ecl Lunatic 40 - 50,29
33º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Calousco 39 - 38,79
34º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lindberg des Hayettes 39 - 42,82
35º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Clapton 39 - 44,26
36º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 39 - 45,82
37º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Unato 39 - 51,41
38º Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Cayenne 39 - 53,7
39º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) La Toja II 38 - 44,38
40º Martina Meroni (Sui) Socrates II 38 - 50,06
41º Theo Muff (Sui) Acomet 37 - 46,24
42º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Noble 1 37 - 48,39
43º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Dario 37 - 51,65
44º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Millenium Du Tillard 37 - 53,42
45º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Rush On Du Houssoit 36 - 42,3
46º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Cash Junior 36 - 47,53
47º Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk 36 - 71,73
48º Norman Dello Joio (USA) Uata 34 - 51,38
49º Roland Grimm (Sui) Lysander Boy 30 - 48,94
50º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Eurocommerce Monterey 22 - 67,87
51º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Lexus 20 - 60,64
52º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 12 - 40,63
53º Beat Mándli (Sui) Bille 12 - 42,31
54º Urs Fáh (Sui) Levis 12 - 43,69
55º Pia Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Böckmanns Olivia 10 - 50,29
56º Christoph Brüse (Ale) Rhodos 7 - 44,85
57º Katharina Offel (Ucr) Lord Spezi 4 - 46,69
58º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Item De Quintin 4 - 54,34
59º Daniel Etter (Sui) Wisper Zuid 3 - 42,83
60º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Sirabanta 1 - 43,59
61º Paul Estermann (Sui) Kaiser De Quesnoy 0 - 45,45
62º Thomas Hauri (Sui) Armanie R
  Jurgen Stenfert (Hol) Cathelot R
  Prueba Nş11 1,40 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Romain Duguet (Sui) Menthe de Normandie 56,42
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Joy's Mouche 56,42
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Riot Gun 56,72
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Mesandra 56,79
Tim Hoster (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Peligroso 57,35
Michel Hendrix (Hol) Uwwalon 58,19
Alain Jufer (Sui) Diadem 58,53
Paul Estermann (Sui) Salvaros 58,8
Stefan Eder (Aut) First Felimo 59,2
10º Abdel Said (Egy) Teaser Van De Rooi 59,36
11º Georgina Bloomberg (USA) Radio City 60,24
12º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Lanzor 60,75
13º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Luxtria Van T Gelutt Z 60,8
14º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Acodetto 62,4
15º Werner Muff (Sui) Unik GS 63,09
16º Jurgen Stenfert (Hol) Bmc Vayom 64,77
17º Pia Luise Aufrecht (Ale) MCB Sandy 66,19
18º Aniek Poels (Hol) Solide 67,13
19º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Bufero Van Het Panishof 68,65
20º Simon Búrki (Sui) Wienna Love B 69,03
21º Denis Lynch (Irl) Boomerang 2 69,16
22º Liubov Kochetova (Rus) Levantino L 69,29
23º Philipp Züger (Sui) Corona II 71,13
24º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Kimoni du Chat Belle Vue 72,1
25º Vincent Deller (Sui ) Elastigirl 74,61
26º Katharina Offel (Ucr) Uno 79,98
27º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Quasar du Seigneur 81,86
28º Beat Mándli (Sui) Cordina 83,87
29º Theo Muff (Sui) Peter Pan II 86,53
30º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Uprise 90,98
31º James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Select 105,3
32º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Felix Daviere R
  Jason Smith (Gbr) T-Star Z R
  Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus R
  Prueba Nş12 Final Cab. Jóvenes. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Vicky 0/0 - 40,02
Norman Dello Joio (USA) Ollywood Des Horts 0/0 - 42,02
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Diamonds Billy 0/0 - 42,84
Thomas Ryan (Irl) Landthago 0/0 - 43,14
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Vigo 0/4 - 40,93
Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Virginia II 0/4 - 42,65
Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Valentyn 0/8 - 45,74
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Osiris Du Goyen 1 - 69,42
Clint Sulmoni (Sui) Otto des Briéres 1 - 71,08
10º Philipp Züger (Sui) Carmen CE 4 - 63,63
11º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Valentino Balia 4 - 64,57
12º Katharina Offel (Ucr) Or De La Charboniere 4 - 64,99
13º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Volendam 4 - 65,55
14º Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 4 - 65,59
15º James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Charmentino 4 - 66,78
16º Jurgen Stenfert (Hol) Verma 4 - 67,15
17º Markus Hauri (Sui) Picsou de Chene 4 - 67,29
18º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Carethago Z 4 - 67,73
19º Simon Búrki (Sui) Malva LS La Silla 4 - 68,35
20º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Vittorio 13 - 69,9
21º Urs Fáh (Sui) Castello IX 13 - 70,4
  Prueba Nş13 Amateur. 1,20 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carola Lehner (Aut) Reagan 0/0 - 33,28
Merle Tasche (Hol) Marion Brando 0/0 - 34
Sabina Cartossi (Ita) Cartarca Oh Z 0/0 - 34,22
Arienne Estermann (Sui) Evita IV 0/0 - 35,33
Gianluca Rohner (Sui) Casjopaya 0/4 - 32,23
Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Double o Seven 0/4 - 32,75
Claudia Weber (Sui) Kinanime De Grandry 0/4 - 33,04
Marco Gabutti (Sui) Salerno II 0/R
Micelle Ginman (Fin) College Boy 4 - 54,33
10º Angelie Tap (Hol) Varom 4 - 58,4
11º Sabina Cartossi (Ita) San Serai Calvorado 4 - 60,11
12º Giulia Meroni (Sui) Snowball Hero 4 - 60,59
13º Benjamin Wiesli (Sui) Utah 4 - 61,71
14º Christiana Duguet (Sui) Grafith 4 - 61,88
15º Rahel Fuchs (Sui) Campina 6 - 75,2
16º Franziska Huber (Sui) Clifford III 7 - 78,44
17º Melchior Du Muralt (Sui) Estocade M CH 8 - 60,85
18º Melchior Du Muralt (Sui) Aberdeen 12 - 58,38
19º Jenni Dahlmann (Fin) Lotus R
  Prueba Nş14 Amateur. 1,30 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Merle Tasche (Hol) Cirena II 0/0 - 32.90
Christiana Duguet (Sui) Uno's Boy 0/0 - 33.37
Kevin Melliger (Sui ) Queeny V 0/0 - 34.95
Denise Cavegn (Sui) Shapiro 0/0 - 35.62
Jenni Dahlmann (Fin) Maximus II 0/0 - 38.69
Gianluca Rohner (Sui) Tsarina 0/4 - 35.81
Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Twister S 0/8 - 45.94
Lesley Stiller (Sui) Call Me Romeo 4 - 55.97
Carola Lehner (Aut) Twain 4 - 57.88
10º Giulia Meroni (Sui) Simple Way 4 - 58.10
11º Kevin Melliger (Sui ) Offenbach Du Granit 4 - 62.96
12º Lesley Stiller (Sui) Calimero 8 - 55.30
13º Angela Walther (Sui) Nanda von Whitemoon CH 10 - 73.31
14º Katharina Inderbitzin (Sui) Doly III 12 - 55.79
15º Stéfanie Schuepbach (Usa) Gismo 488 R
  Prueba Nş15 Parejas. 1,35 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Joy's Mouche 83,67
  Nicole Scheller (Sui) Kanouk Des Essarts 83,67
Daniel Etter (Sui) Candella 87,57
  Celine Stauffer (Sui) Uprise 87,57
Alexandra Fricker (Sui) La Toja II 88,3
  Janika Sprunger (Sui) Quasar du Seigneur 88,3
Martina Meroni (Sui) Socrates II 93,78
  Robin Schmitz (Sui) Quassia Sitte 93,78
James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Niack de l'Abbaye 94,53
  Aniek Poels (Hol) Talent 94,53
Olivier Perreau (Fra) Cotton Candy 94,58
  Clementine Goutal (Usa) Voilette 94,58
Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Landkrone 96,98
  Martin Fuchs (Sui) Karin II CH 96,98
Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Cayenne 98,17
  Theo Muff (Sui) Peter Pan II 98,17
Philipp Züger (Sui) Corona II 99,05
  Annina Zuger (Sui) Madammeke 99,05
10º Urs Fáh (Sui) Tennessee Ix 101,38
  Paul Estermann (Sui) Toledo Iv 101,38
11º Tim Hoster (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Peligroso 103,94
  Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vereist Curtis 103,94
12º Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Casello 106,18
  Theo Muff (Sui) Bb Countess 106,18
13º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Lanzor 108,52
  Carola Garre' (Ita) Koocaie du Verlin 108,52
14º Annina Zuger (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 108,68
  Philipp Züger (Sui) Coralino 108,68
15º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Bufero Van Het Panishof 109,2
  Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Tirasinaa 109,2
16º Aniek Poels (Hol) Solide 110,37
  James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Reflection 110,37
17º Clint Sulmoni (Sui) Rivella Sitte 118,33
  Katharina Offel (Ucr) Uno 118,33
18º Luca Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 128,47
  Isheau Wong (Tpe) Item De Quintin 128,47
19º Giulio Colombo (Ita) Guayana II 132,66
  Thomas Hauri (Sui) Victoria VII 132,66
  Prueba Nş16 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 0/0 - 42,27
Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 0/0 - 43,35
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 0/0 - 45,76
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 0/0 - 47,31
Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Nesquik 0/4 - 44,28
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Atrap 0/4 - 44,66
Katharina Offel (Ucr) Lord Spezi 0/4 - 46,02
Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Ovation 0/4 - 46,72
Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 0/4 - 47,17
10º Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Udarco 0/4 - 50,53
11º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Presto B 0/8 - 47,75
12º Stefan Eder (Aut) Opus PSG 0/8 - 49,28
13º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 0/8 - 50,05
14º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Casland 0/16 - 56,62
15º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Lifou 4 - 74,03
16º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive 4 - 75,02
17º Philipp Züger (Sui) Liatos II 4 - 76,26
18º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraguay 4 - 76,37
19º Tim Hoster (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Top Secret 4 - 77,24
20º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Granny Smith 4 - 77,59
21º Georgina Bloomberg (USA) Street of Diamonds 4 - 77,88
22º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Radja van't Arkelhof 4 - 78,67
23º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Cash Junior 4 - 78,95
24º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Tarpán 4 - 79,09
25º Aniek Poels (Hol) Asteria 2 4 - 79,6
26º Olivier Perreau (Fra) Grace Du Fraigneau 4 - 80,44
27º Jurgen Stenfert (Hol) Bmc Vayom 5 - 82,27
28º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Urleven van de Helle 8 - 73,44
29º Werner Muff (Sui) Quax 8 - 73,88
30º Christoph Brüse (Ale) Audrey D 8 - 75,46
31º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Narcossa Z 8 - 76,41
32º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 8 - 79,53
33º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Calandro 2 8 - 79,67
34º Theo Muff (Sui) Acomet 8 - 79,76
35º Stefan Lauber (Sui) Tinsday Vdl 8 - 79,89
36º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Landquick 8 - 80,37
37º Markus Hauri (Sui) Zapadior 8 - 80,37
38º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Rannan Des Vergers 8 - 80,42
39º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Quartz de Bergeries 8 - 81,05
40º James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Select 8 - 81,4
41º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Noble 1 8 - 81,71
42º Alain Jufer (Sui) Maestro Du Gonge 8 - 81,79
43º Liubov Kochetova (Rus) Aslan 10 - 88,1
44º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Tess Briolita 12 - 75,14
45º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 12 - 77,74
46º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Loxley 38 12 - 78,21
47º Jason Smith (Gbr) Rival 12 - 79,57
48º Pia Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Böckmanns Olivia 12 - 81,14
49º Ahmed Al Shurafa (Uae) Kurtysse De Combord 15 - 90,03
50º Luca Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 16 - 80,52
51º Clint Sulmoni (Sui) Guldenboom Winona Van Pamel R
  Abdel Said (Egy) An Sidec R
  Nicole Scheller (Sui) Joly St Hubert R
  Willi Melliger (Sui) Lea C R
  Romain Duguet (Sui) Orlando Dela Provillo R