Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

30/04/2009
CSI2*, Redefin (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 7 años. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David McPherson (Gbr) Vandavid 0 - 59,63
Michael Kólz (Ale) Lexus 0 - 59,91
Jórg Móller (Ale) Lasirco 0 - 60,55
Richard Robinson (Gbr) Crystal 0 - 61,94
Martin Wißenbach (Ale) Cognac 0 - 62,78
Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Accobado 0 - 64,01
Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Celina Lyngk?r 0 - 64,96
Inga Czwalina (Ale) Easy Going 0 - 65,36
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Conga La Silla 0 - 65,8
10º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Cappuccino 0 - 66,05
11º René Tebbel (Ukr) Continus Grannus 0 - 66,5
12º Holger Wenz (Ale) Silvana 0 - 67,68
13º Daniel Wascher (Ale) La Cia 0 - 68,19
14º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Edelgaard's Saqini 0 - 68,35
15º Andre Thieme (Ale) Eisprinz 0 - 68,7
16º Jannike West (Sue) Vivaldi K 0 - 68,95
17º Katharina Mahnel (Ale) Quick Step L 0 - 70,84
18º Robbert Ehrens (Hol) Valeur 0 - 71,48
19º Jannike West (Sue) Nintender 0 - 72,02
20º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Solana 0 - 76,55
21º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Surefire 0 - 76,72
22º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Clicksem 0 - 77,51
23º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Mad Joe 0 - 78,13
24º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Coolman H 2 - 85,41
25º Siegmar Stroehmer (Ale) Levisto's Big Boy 4 - 65,16
26º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Coolidge 4 - 66,23
27º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Copasetic 4 - 66,38
28º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Caprice 4 - 69,31
29º Inga Czwalina (Ale) Quiness 4 - 69,34
30º Hergen Forkert (Ale) Zorro 4 - 69,59
31º Peer Zielke (Ale) Queenly Choice 4 - 70,98
32º Stefanie Lauber (Sui) Velano II 4 - 71,49
33º Thiess Luther (Ale) Laudatio 4 - 73,63
34º Dirk Schroder (Ale) Hof Schretstakens Sound of Sil 6 - 84,5
35º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Quentino 8 - 68,82
36º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Soraja 8 - 76,56
37º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Carthagena 8 - 77,81
38º Martin Wißenbach (Ale) Captain Krützmann 8 - 78,96
39º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Call me Carnute 9 - 81,11
40º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Sam I Am 9 - 83,7
41º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Corridor 12 - 74,06
42º Jens Dummeyer (Ale) Oui M'Sieu Du Chateau 12 - 94,7
  Prueba Nº02 8 años. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Kólz (Ale) Horstfeldes Anastasia 0 - 56,47
Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Lukas 0 - 57,84
Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) AK's Clowney 0 - 58,8
Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Rahmannshof's Cumana 0 - 59,39
Thomas Voß (Ale) Cracker Jack 0 - 59,77
Thomas Voß (Ale) Carinjo 0 - 60,23
Lutz Gripshóver (Ale) Amaretto 0 - 60,38
Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Ucchino 0 - 61,95
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Charming Choco 0 - 62,67
10º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) U-Too 0 - 62,71
11º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Dolce 0 - 64,93
12º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Calado 0 - 66,53
13º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Cassiopeia 0 - 68,5
14º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Calistro 0 - 70,78
15º Ralf Schneider (Ale) Rabea 0 - 71,35
16º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Jack London 0 - 72,21
17º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Radco d'Houtveld 1 - 80,49
18º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Cordijana II 4 - 55,87
19º Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Ally 4 - 57,62
20º Thiess Luther (Ale) Lasca 4 - 60,85
21º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Ufo 4 - 65,43
22º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Cajou 4 - 66,2
23º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Stakkato Gold 4 - 66,45
24º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Canberra 4 - 66,73
25º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Luciana 4 - 70,46
26º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Secreto Ls La Silla 4 - 73,46
27º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Lord Weingard 4 - 75,05
28º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Celine 4 - 77,03
29º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Banana d'Ive 8 - 60,81
30º Holger Wenz (Ale) Granrubina 8 - 72,07
31º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Ginella 8 - 76,09
32º Siegmar Stroehmer (Ale) Cancoon 8 - 77,38
33º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Landrino 9 - 79,39
34º Katharina Mahnel (Ale) Clear Round 12 - 72,69
35º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Agropoint Chicago 12 - 91,4
36º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Gut Neuenhofs Lea 15 - 86,62
37º Claire Salem ( Gbr) Utah II 20 - 92,38
  Prueba Nº03 1,40 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dirk Viebrock (Ale) Flashlight 0/0 - 25,91
Dirk Viebrock (Ale) Armani 0/0 - 25,97
Jarka Luther (Ale) Quite Nice 0/0 - 27,26
Terese Lindroth (Sue) Campamento 0/0 - 28,51
Tanja Sprehe (Ale) Carlucci 0/0 - 29,76
Eva Kragh Pedersen (Din) Chinatu Ls La Silla 0/0 - 30,82
Anja Pfanzelt (Ale) Lazare 0/0 - 32,26
Kathinka Meyer (Ale) Crack 0/0 - 34,2
Tore Bóge (Ale) Barolo 0/4 - 27,15
10º Erik Bigler (Din) Monique 0
11º Maia S Røsholm (Nor) Wounder Of Wonderland 4
  Moritz Labjuhn (Ale) Apacho 4
  Christina Scheck (Ale) Lamiro 4
  Katja Mertens (Ale) Cascadeur 4
  Thomas Pfanzelt (Ale) Abigail 4
  Stefan Unterlandstáttner (Ale) Amatus 4
  Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Casper 4
  Lothar Grewe (Ale) Crazy Lido 4
  Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cassinus Z 4
  Erik Bigler (Din) Gladice II 4
21º Maia S Røsholm (Nor) Akribie F 12
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Holger Hetzel (Ale) Kairos TSF 0 - 54,78
Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Malna 0 - 56,01
Peer Zielke (Ale) Coquin Chandial 0 - 56,58
Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Lennox Luis 0 - 57,49
Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Chester 0 - 58,69
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Cartell 0 - 58,71
Richard Robinson (Gbr) Olli-Pop 0 - 59,13
David McPherson (Gbr) Silver Spring 0 - 59,89
Ibrahim Hani Kamal Bisharat (Jor) Obalia 0 - 60,78
10º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Rastellie 0 - 60,89
11º Hergen Forkert (Ale) Condor 0 - 60,96
12º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Ludwig 0 - 61,05
13º Holger Wenz (Ale) L B Carnaval la Silla 0 - 61,13
14º Holger Wenz (Ale) Rendam 0 - 61,87
15º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Commander 0 - 62,32
16º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Hermes 0 - 62,51
17º Stefanie Lauber (Sui) Unik GS 0 - 62,65
18º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Calvinado 0 - 65,64
19º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Orlanda 0 - 66,46
20º Jórg Peper (Ale) Classico 0 - 67,43
21º Andre Thieme (Ale) Nacorde 0 - 69,16
22º Peer Zielke (Ale) Raphael 0 - 70,05
23º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Chaman 0 - 70,35
24º Diana Kramer (Din) Animous 0 - 70,54
25º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Lime 1 - 71,09
26º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Coco 1 - 71,39
27º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Red Dawn 1 - 72,23
28º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Briscar 1 - 73,66
29º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Coeur De Lion 1 - 74,91
30º René Tebbel (Ukr) Limoncello 2 - 78,94
31º Lutz Gripshóver (Ale) Pontifex 4 - 55,99
32º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Abc Locarno Hit 4 - 58,88
33º Jórg Peper (Ale) Zaphira 4 - 59,63
34º Lutz Gripshóver (Ale) Perina NRW 4 - 59,67
35º Jórg Móller (Ale) Miss Germany 4 - 60,43
36º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Kismet 4 - 61,8
37º Michael Kólz (Ale) Lewinski 4 - 62,22
38º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Qualitive 4 - 63,16
39º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Talk About Me 4 - 63,31
40º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Lancaster 4 - 65,89
41º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Romualdo 4 - 65,94
42º Thieß Luther (Ale) Respect 4 - 66,24
43º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Allo Par Bleu 4 - 68,6
44º Diana Kramer (Din) Olympic Z 4 - 68,78
45º Kim Knudsen (Din) Lucky Love M 4 - 68,9
46º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Revange 4 - 70,95
47º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Clementine 5 - 71,66
48º Thomas Voss (Ale) Carena 5 - 72,37
49º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Dansk Avis Tryk's Lassal D 5 - 73,52
50º Jórg Móller (Ale) Kapitol 6 - 76,69
51º Jan Sprehe (Ale) La Cucaracha 6 - 77,45
52º Dirk Schroder (Ale) Classic Highfly 8 - 57,28
53º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Wenga 8 - 58,26
54º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Mats' up du Plessis 8 - 59,28
55º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Miss Saigon 8 - 60,61
56º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Picobello Zeta Z 8 - 62,78
57º Jesper Brunander (Din) Carajan 8 - 63,3
58º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Cheval de blanc 8 - 67,25
59º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Crunship 8 - 67,58
60º Lars Pedersen (Din) Chin Chin 11 - 79,54
61º Robbert Ehrens (Hol) Christallo 12 - 61,55
62º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Symfonie 12 - 68,49
63º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Classic Line 12 - 68,97
64º Jens Dummeyer (Ale) Pocalino 14 - 75,26
65º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Casseur de prix 15 - 97,59
66º Jesper Brunander (Din) Tadonia 16 - 62,36
67º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Fleron 20 - 67,53
68º Claire Salem ( Gbr) Guidam De Henry R
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Soren Pedersen (Din) Lobster 0 - 56,54
René Tebbel (Ukr) Namos 0 - 57,89
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Kismet 0 - 59,98
Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Chicofina 0 - 60,06
Inga Czwalina (Ale) Lady Levisto 0 - 61,07
Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Chester 0 - 61,7
Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Sauternes Ter Vlucht 0 - 62,18
Charlotte Lund (Din ) Andante 0 - 62,24
Holger Wenz (Ale) L B Carnaval la Silla 0 - 62,48
10º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Abc Locarno Hit 0 - 62,71
11º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Qualitive 0 - 62,75
12º René Tebbel (Ukr) Acorat 0 - 63,24
13º Jannike West (Sue) Careful 0 - 63,78
14º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Hermes 0 - 63,91
15º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Ludwig 0 - 63,92
16º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Rabenhofs Fenix 0 - 64,08
17º David McPherson (Gbr) Silver Spring 0 - 64,29
18º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Carassina 0 - 64,34
19º Jórg Peper (Ale) Zaphira 0 - 65,07
20º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Cousteau 0 - 66,01
21º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Rastellie 0 - 66,04
22º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Rubber Ball 0 - 66,23
23º Jórg Móller (Ale) Kapitol 0 - 66,53
24º Hergen Forkert (Ale) Elton John 0 - 68,27
25º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Cheval de blanc 0 - 68,92
26º Thieß Luther (Ale) Respect 0 - 69,39
27º Stefanie Lauber (Sui) Chrescada 0 - 69,57
28º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Kiara La Silla 0 - 69,87
29º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Grandalena 0 - 70,28
30º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Calvinado 0 - 70,48
31º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Coverlady 0 - 74,67
32º Robbert Ehrens (Hol) Marcus Quintus 0 - 75,92
33º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Likido 0 - 76,98
34º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Casseur de prix 0 - 78,43
35º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Areno 0 - 78,65
36º Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Colorado 1 - 80,22
37º Ibrahim Hani Kamal Bisharat (Jor) Team Harmony Sam Sam 1 - 80,55
38º Andre Thieme (Ale) Cilest 4 - 58,05
39º Michael Kólz (Ale) Lord 4 - 60,29
40º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Cosmo 4 - 62,32
41º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) George Cloony 4 - 62,64
42º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Quarterback 4 - 62,75
43º Thomas Voß (Ale) Casuarina 4 - 63,23
44º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Abdullah 4 - 65,04
45º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Lysander 4 - 67,03
46º Thomas Voß (Ale) Carena 4 - 67,42
47º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Classic Line 4 - 67,67
48º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Daphnee 4 - 69,96
49º Dirk Schroder (Ale) Color of Love 4 - 73,93
50º Soren Pedersen (Din) Qatar d'Hof-ten-bos 4 - 77,85
51º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 4 - 78,6
52º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Antik 5 - 79,46
53º Peer Zielke (Ale) Coquin Chandial 8 - 61,32
54º Felix Ewald (Ale) Abke 8 - 64,74
55º Kim Knudsen (Din) Lucky Love M 8 - 67,68
56º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Cairo 8 - 72,06
57º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Ontario 8 - 76,68
58º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Wotan II CH 12 - 64,31
59º Diana Kramer (Din) Animous 12 - 71,22
60º Lars Pedersen (Din) Cinderella 12 - 75,74
61º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Lennox Luis 16 - 69,96
  Prueba Nº06 7años. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David McPherson (Gbr) Vandavid 0 - 57,64
Richard Robinson (Gbr) Crystal 0 - 57,76
Michael Kólz (Ale) Lexus 0 - 58,64
Andre Thieme (Ale) Eisprinz 0 - 60,4
Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Celina Lyngk?r 0 - 61,97
Mario Piasecki (Arg) Cappuccino 0 - 62,8
Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Coolman H 0 - 62,91
Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Accobado 0 - 63,24
Stefanie Lauber (Sui) Velano II 0 - 63,95
10º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Conga La Silla 0 - 64,96
11º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Copasetic 0 - 66,62
12º Inga Czwalina (Ale) Easy Going 0 - 66,64
13º Martin Wißenbach (Ale) Captain Krützmann 0 - 66,88
14º Peer Zielke (Ale) Queenly Choice 0 - 67,44
15º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Clicksem 0 - 67,67
16º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Surefire 0 - 68,23
17º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Quentino 0 - 68,35
18º Daniel Wascher (Ale) La Cia 0 - 68,36
19º Inga Czwalina (Ale) Quiness 0 - 68,4
20º Jannike West (Sue) Nintender 0 - 68,46
21º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Call me Carnute 0 - 69,21
22º Martin Wissenbach (Ale) Cognac 4 - 55,25
23º René Tebbel (Ukr) Continus Grannus 4 - 60,56
24º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Caprice 4 - 60,82
25º Holger Wenz (Ale) Silvana 4 - 61,13
26º Hergen Forkert (Ale) Zorro 4 - 63,51
27º Jórg Móller (Ale) Lasirco 4 - 64,27
28º Soren Pedersen (Din) Chesmo 4 - 65,32
29º Jannike West (Sue) Vivaldi K 4 - 69,48
30º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Solana 4 - 70,04
31º Jens Dummeyer (Ale) Oui M'Sieu Du Chateau 4 - 70,46
32º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Coolidge 4 - 71,27
33º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Edelgaard's Saqini 4 - 71,39
34º Katharina Mahnel (Ale) Quick Step L 5 - 72,55
35º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Mad Joe 5 - 73,87
36º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Corridor 8 - 66,48
37º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Soraja 8 - 66,69
38º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Carthagena 8 - 69,58
39º Siegmar Stroehmer (Ale) Levisto's Big Boy 9 - 72,29
40º Robbert Ehrens (Hol) Valeur 9 - 72,65
41º Thiess Luther (Ale) Laudatio 9 - 73,73
42º Dirk Schroder (Ale) Hof Schretstakens Sound of Sil 13 - 74,51
43º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Sam I Am 13 - 75,15
  Prueba Nº07 1,45 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Holger Wenz (Ale) Rendam 0/0 - 33,79
Michael Kólz (Ale) Lewinski 0/0 - 34,29
Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Orlanda 0/0 - 36,07
Inga Czwalina (Ale) Lady Levisto 0/0 - 36,64
Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Rubber Ball 0/0 - 36,74
Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Sauternes Ter Vlucht 0/0 - 36,97
Stefanie Lauber (Sui) Unik GS 0/0 - 42,08
Matthias Granzow (Ale) Cheval de blanc 0/0 - 42,78
Charlotte Lund (Din ) Andante 0/4 - 36,35
10º Dirk Schroder (Ale) Color of Love 0/4 - 38,11
11º Robbert Ehrens (Hol) Marcus Quintus 0/4 - 38,16
12º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Carassina 0/8 - 37,68
13º René Tebbel (Ukr) Namos 0/8 - 41,22
14º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Lancaster 0/8 - 46,46
15º Jannike West (Sue) Careful 0/R
16º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Abdullah 4 - 72,16
17º Hergen Forkert (Ale) Elton John 4 - 72,84
18º Lutz Gripshóver (Ale) Pontifex 4 - 74,22
19º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Coverlady 4 - 74,72
20º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Quarterback 4 - 74,78
21º Soren Pedersen (Din) Qatar d'Hof-ten-bos 4 - 75,76
22º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Likido 4 - 76,07
23º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Abc Locarno Hit 4 - 76,15
24º Felix Ewald (Ale) Abke 4 - 76,54
25º David McPherson (Gbr) Silver Spring 4 - 76,63
26º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Olli-Pop 4 - 77,31
27º Jórg Peper (Ale) Classico 4 - 77,84
28º Jens Dummeyer (Ale) Pocalino 5 - 79,59
29º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Lime 5 - 81,95
30º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Cartell 7 - 86,95
31º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Ludwig 8 - 71,77
32º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Clementine 8 - 74,3
33º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Commander 8 - 75,79
34º Jan Sprehe (Ale) La Cucaracha 9 - 79,14
35º Lars Pedersen (Din) Cinderella 9 - 79,58
36º Diana Kramer (Din) Animous 9 - 80,03
37º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Mats' up du Plessis 10 - 82,13
38º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Dansk Avis Tryk's Lassal D 10 - 84,5
39º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Little Liberty 12 - 71,04
40º Ibrahim Hani Kamal Bisharat (Jor) Team Harmony Sam Sam 12 - 73,11
41º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Cosmo 12 - 74,32
42º Thomas Voss (Ale) Casuarina 12 - 76,22
43º Jesper Brunander (Din) Tadonia 12 - 76,27
44º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Talk About Me 12 - 76,89
45º Thiess Luther (Ale) Respect 12 - 77,13
46º Jórg Móller (Ale) Miss Germany 12 - 77,44
47º Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Colorado 12 - 90,75
48º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Romualdo 13 - 79,96
49º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Cairo 14 - 84,34
50º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Picobello Zeta Z 14 - 84,87
51º Andre Thieme (Ale) Katie Riddle 16 - 77,36
52º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Chaman 19 - 104,59
53º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Coeur De Lion 20 - 93,32
54º Kim Knudsen (Din) Lucky Love M 21 - 78,69
55º Peer Zielke (Ale) Raphael 24 - 93,35
56º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Red Dawn E
57º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Revange R
  Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Casseur de prix R
  Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Allo Par Bleu R
  Prueba Nº08 8 años. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Kólz (Ale) Horstfeldes Anastasia 0 - 58,44
Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Gut Neuenhofs Lea 0 - 59,97
Charlotte Lund (Din ) Banana d'Ive 0 - 60,43
Lutz Gripshóver (Ale) Amaretto 0 - 60,7
Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Rahmannshof's Cumana 0 - 61,03
Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Ally 0 - 61,67
Charlotte Lund (Din ) Dolce 0 - 61,83
Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Ufo 0 - 62,02
Thomas Voß (Ale) Carinjo 0 - 62,94
10º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) U-Too 0 - 63,84
11º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Lord Weingard 0 - 64,01
12º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Luciana 0 - 64,51
13º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Radco d'Houtveld 0 - 64,52
14º Holger Wenz (Ale) Granrubina 0 - 64,69
15º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Calistro 0 - 70,66
16º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Uilskuiken 0 - 75
17º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Cassiopeia 0 - 75,46
18º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Agropoint Chicago 3 - 90,23
19º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Ucchino 4 - 62,59
20º Thieß Luther (Ale) Lasca 4 - 62,84
21º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Charming Choco 4 - 64,13
22º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Cordijana II 4 - 66,05
23º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Calado 4 - 72,69
24º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Stakkato Gold 4 - 74,94
25º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Canberra 4 - 76,11
26º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Lukas 4 - 77,82
27º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Secreto Ls La Silla 5 - 79,88
28º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Jack London 5 - 80,3
29º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Landrino 7 - 87,26
30º Thomas Voss (Ale) Cracker Jack 8 - 63,63
31º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) AK's Clowney 9 - 80,63
32º Ralf Schneider (Ale) Rabea 10 - 86,36
33º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Celine 11 - 89,79
34º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Cajou 12 - 69,38
35º Katharina Mahnel (Ale) Clear Round 12 - 77,42
  Prueba Nº09 1,40 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andre Thieme (Ale) Cilest 73,98
Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Pgl Cronus 76,23
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Miss Saigon 78,2
René Tebbel (Ukr) Acorat 79,02
Daniel Lahmann (Ger) George Cloony 81,91
Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Lennox Luis 83,51
Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Malna 85,14
Dirk Schroder (Ale) Classic Highfly 85,47
Andre Schroder (Ukr) Symfonie 88,43
10º Ibrahim Hani Kamal Bisharat (Jor) Obalia 90,33
11º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Revange 98,03
12º Michael Kólz (Ale) Lord 122,14
13º Jesper Brunander (Din) Carajan 135,21
14º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Wenga R
  Robbert Ehrens (Hol) Christallo R
  Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Fleron R
17º Lars Pedersen (Din) Chin Chin E
  Prueba Nº10 1,40 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christina Scheck (Ale) Lamiro 0/0 - 34,65
  Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Casper 0/0 - 34,65
Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cassinus Z 0/0 - 36,22
Eva Kragh Pedersen (Din) Chinatu Ls La Silla 0/0 - 37,78
Jarka Luther (Ale) Quite Nice 0/4 - 33,23
Tanja Sprehe (Ale) Carlucci 0/4 - 34,49
Maia S Røsholm (Nor) Akribie F 0/4 - 35,08
Moritz Labjuhn (Ale) Apacho 0/8 - 36,68
Erik Bigler (Din) Monique 0/8 - 39,24
10º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Campamento 1 - 60,43
11º Katja Mertens (Ale) Cascadeur 4 - 52
12º Tore Bóge (Ale) Barolo 4 - 53,4
13º Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Lancetti 8 - 49,04
14º Kristina Boll (Din) Cecotto 8 - 56,99
15º Erik Bigler (Din) Gladice II 8 - 72,88
16º Kathinka Meyer (Ale) Crack 8 - 73,08
17º Maia S Røsholm (Nor) Wounder Of Wonderland 12 - 74,68
18º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Ronnia 16 - 57,41
  Prueba Nº11 Final 7/8 años. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Charming Choco 0/0 - 31,28
Soren Pedersen (Din) Chesmo 0/0 - 31,95
Jórg Móller (Ale) Lasirco 0/0 - 32
Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Ally 0/0 - 32,22
Jórg Naeve (Ale) Calado 0/0 - 32,71
Andre Thieme (Ale) Eisprinz 0/0 - 32,84
Inga Czwalina (Ale) Easy Going 0/0 - 32,96
Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Cassiopeia 0/0 - 32,98
Jan Sprehe (Ale) Stakkato Gold 0/0 - 33,45
10º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Copasetic 0/0 - 34,39
11º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Ufo 0/0 - 35,03
12º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Caprice 0/0 - 35,65
13º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Call me Carnute 0/0 - 36,06
14º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Conga La Silla 0/0 - 36,45
15º Daniel Wascher (Ale) La Cia 0/0 - 38,62
16º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Cordijana II 0/4 - 30,98
17º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Crystal 0/4 - 32,01
18º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Canberra 0/4 - 34,13
19º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Soraja 0/4 - 34,26
20º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Landrino 0/4 - 34,43
21º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) AK's Clowney 0/4 - 34,55
22º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Ucchino 0/4 - 35,06
23º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Coolman H 0/4 - 35,17
24º Martin Wißenbach (Ale) Captain Krützmann 0/4 - 38,92
25º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Clicksem 0/4 - 39,14
26º Ralf Schneider (Ale) Rabea 0/4 - 40,27
27º René Tebbel (Ukr) Continus Grannus 0/4 - 45,46
28º Hergen Forkert (Ale) Zorro 0/8 - 34,8
29º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Celina Lyngk?r 0/8 - 37,06
30º David McPherson (Gbr) Vandavid 0/8 - 38,05
31º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Cappuccino 0/8 - 38,93
32º Stefanie Lauber (Sui) Velano II 4 - 51,53
33º Lutz Gripshóver (Ale) Amaretto 4 - 52,99
34º Thomas Voß (Ale) Cracker Jack 4 - 53,58
35º Michael Kólz (Ale) Horstfeldes Anastasia 4 - 53,72
36º Robbert Ehrens (Hol) Valeur 4 - 54,55
37º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Banana d'Ive 4 - 54,63
38º Holger Wenz (Ale) Granrubina 4 - 54,85
39º Jannike West (Sue) Nintender 4 - 55,19
40º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Corridor 4 - 55,84
41º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Calistro 4 - 57,11
42º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Jack London 4 - 57,19
43º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Celine 4 - 57,2
44º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Mad Joe 4 - 57,27
45º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Cajou 4 - 57,31
46º Dirk Schroder (Ale) Hof Schretstakens Sound of Sil 4 - 58,7
47º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Agropoint Chicago 6 - 67,6
48º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Quentino 8 - 55,37
49º Jens Dummeyer (Ale) Oui M'Sieu Du Chateau 8 - 57,39
50º Katharina Mahnel (Ale) Clear Round 12 - 55,37
51º Siegmar Stroehmer (Ale) Levisto's Big Boy 12 - 55,53
52º Thiess Luther (Ale) Laudatio 12 - 59,06
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andre Thieme (Ale) Katie Riddle 0/0 - 41,7
Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 0/0 - 44,86
Jan Sprehe (Ale) Areno 1 - 88,68
Soren Pedersen (Din) Lobster 4 - 76,95
Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Sauternes Ter Vlucht 4 - 80,26
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Daphnee 4 - 80,62
Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Orlanda 4 - 81,85
Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Abc Locarno Hit 4 - 83,58
David McPherson (Gbr) Silver Spring 4 - 83,88
10º Diana Kramer (Din) Olympic Z 4 - 84,07
11º René Tebbel (Ukr) Limoncello 4 - 84,44
12º Robbert Ehrens (Hol) Marcus Quintus 4 - 84,47
13º Dirk Schroder (Ale) Color of Love 4 - 84,86
14º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Kiara La Silla 4 - 85,47
15º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Lancaster 4 - 85,97
16º Holger Wenz (Ale) L B Carnaval la Silla 4 - 86,01
17º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Rubber Ball 4 - 86,48
18º Jannike West (Sue) Careful 4 - 86,59
19º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Hermes 4 - 86,6
20º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Calvinado 4 - 86,67
21º Lars Pedersen (Din) Cinderella 4 - 86,68
22º Dimitry Berestov (Rus) Grandalena 4 - 86,87
23º Jórg Peper (Ale) Classico 5 - 90,72
24º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Cairo 6 - 93,3
25º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Red Dawn 6 - 93,44
26º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Andante 8 - 84,5
27º Stefanie Lauber (Sui) Chrescada 8 - 84,72
28º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Cousteau 8 - 85,67
29º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Likido 8 - 87,11
30º Hergen Forkert (Ale) Elton John 9 - 90,16
31º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Briscar 9 - 90,86
32º Thomas Voß (Ale) Carena 10 - 92,59
33º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Rabenhofs Fenix 10 - 93,12
34º Ibrahim Hani Kamal Bisharat (Jor) Team Harmony Sam Sam 11 - 97,65
35º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Rastellie 12 - 83,82
36º Michael Kólz (Ale) Lewinski 12 - 84,71
37º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Ontario 12 - 85,84
38º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Chaman 12 - 116,02
39º Felix Ewald (Ale) Abke 13 - 88,26
40º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Coco 13 - 90,26
41º Jens Dummeyer (Ale) Pocalino 13 - 90,89
42º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Coeur De Lion 16 - 86,13
43º Peer Zielke (Ale) Coquin Chandial E
  Jesper Brunander (Din) Tadonia E
45º Jórg Móller (Ale) Kapitol R
  Thieß Luther (Ale) Respect R
  Kim Knudsen (Din) Lucky Love M R
  Richard Robinson (Gbr) Lysander R
  Matthias Granzow (Ale) Antik R
  Lutz Gripshóver (Ale) Pontifex R
  Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Colorado R
  Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Dansk Avis Tryk's Lassal D R
  Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Mats' up du Plessis R
  Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Chicofina R