Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/07/2009
CSIO5* Gijón, Gijón (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 A. con cronómetro. 1,40m. Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 0 - 52,33
Conor Swail (Irl) Jakar de Moyon 0 - 52,64
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 0 - 53,8
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Lucas 147 0 - 53,81
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Corradino 0 - 54
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Willem Van Het Janshof 0 - 54,8
Hasan Sentürk (Tur) S I E C Royal Star 0 - 55,43
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Sirabanta 0 - 55,86
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Troy 0 - 56,39
10º Francisco Moura (Por) Prestige Du Triheree 0 - 56,65
11º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Leffe De Talma 0 - 56,75
12º Jeróme Guery (Bel) Ramiro De Belle Vue 0 - 56,79
13º Michel Robert (Fra) Lucius De La Meurthe 0 - 57,18
14º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Arliena Z 0 - 57,76
15º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Vivaldo V H C 0 - 57,9
16º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lalique 0 - 59,15
17º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Unicento 0 - 59,17
18º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Unari Van de Wolfsakker 0 - 59,73
19º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Julia Des Brumes 0 - 60,48
20º Gemma Paternoster (Gbr) True To You 0 - 61,22
21º Anthony Condon (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 0 - 61,66
22º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Lady D II 0 - 62,46
23º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Romualdo 0 - 62,75
24º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Dan 7 - T 0 - 63,7
25º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) No Father's Girl 0 - 64,42
26º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Hockey Blues D'Amaury 0 - 64,49
27º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Lanosso 000 0 - 64,89
28º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Broker's Daytona Beach 0 - 65,54
29º Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley 0 - 66,01
30º Stein Endresen (Nor) Crelido 0 - 69,36
31º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Tintero 0 - 69,37
32º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 0 - 70,07
33º Bert Prouve (Bel) Hugo du Heup 0 - 70,34
34º Francisco Rocha (Por) Martinhal Madisson du Ry 0 - 70,51
35º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum Du Verron 0 - 71,07
36º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Quasimodo Z 0 - 73,52
37º William Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 1 - 74,89
38º Natalia Golding (Esp) Jasmina Des Pins 1 - 75,19
39º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 2 - 78,14
40º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action Breaker 2 - 79,37
41º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Romane Banco Del Bajio 2 - 80,56
42º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Rescue Me 4 - 55,47
43º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Leap De Riverland 4 - 56,3
44º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Capella De Manzaneda 4 - 56,99
45º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Nectar Des Plessis 4 - 60,44
46º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Lanceretto 4 - 60,57
47º Juan Riva (Esp) Ulystrat 4 - 62,37
48º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 4 - 64,71
49º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Ceblesse 4 - 65,66
50º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Allitalia 4 - 68,21
51º Shakboot Al Nahayan (Uae) Muscaris D'ariel 4 - 68,66
52º Marcos Diaz (Esp) Zusie Kiu 4 - 68,99
53º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Libertan 4 - 70,33
54º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Val Thorens Vd Padenborre 4 - 73,13
55º Joao Mota (Por) Keen 5 - 74,93
56º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Unato 5 - 76,99
57º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Vdl Groep Castella 6 - 80,1
58º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sambalita 6 - 80,56
59º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Azúcar 6 - 81,49
60º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Candyman 7 - 84,22
61º Markus Hauri ( Sui) Corona HCW CC 8 - 64,49
62º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Trento 9 - 74,14
63º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Jump de la Cote 9 - 77,29
64º Roelof Bril (Hol) Snowland 10 - 80,85
65º Scott Brash (Gbr) Sebastian 15 - 82,87
66º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) New Star Du Paradis 16 - 54,24
67º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Choco 23 - 114,33
68º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Max du Vieux Moulin E
69º Billy Twomey (Irl) Ceasar R
  Latifa Al Maktoum (Uae) Oleandre R
  Prueba Nº02 A.c.c/Desempate. 1,50m. Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Mesandra 0/0 - 40,28
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchinamail Normandie 2014 0/0 - 41,18
Billy Twomey (Irl) Montanus Colorado 0/0 - 41,31
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 0/0 - 41,71
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite 0/0 - 42,12
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Ranino V 0/0 - 42,62
James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Chester Cable 0/0 - 43,04
Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Lester Vador 0/0 - 47,8
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 0/4 - 41,01
10º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Fantasía 0/4 - 42,27
11º Anthony Condon (Irl) Cruisings Micky Finn 0/4 - 45,42
12º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0/4 - 47,53
13º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0/4 - 49,16
14º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond Van Geenerheese 0/8 - 43,5
15º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 0/8 - 44,44
16º Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 0/8 - 48,41
17º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sea Coast Conan 0/8 - 56,84
18º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Siec Concept 0/NP - 89,88
19º Markus Hauri ( Sui) Boccaccio 1 - 94,41
20º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 1 - 94,43
21º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 2 - 96,05
22º Natalia Golding (Esp) How Many Nouvolieu 3 - 100,2
23º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Cattani 17 4 - 86,03
24º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Melodie Ardente 4 - 86,25
25º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Carefina 4 - 87,15
26º Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 3 4 - 87,92
27º Jeróme Guery (Bel) Waldo 4 - 88,78
28º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Lutine du Charmoie 4 - 89,44
29º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Cardino 4 - 89,89
30º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Sydney V 4 - 90,51
31º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic 28 4 - 90,63
32º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa Doris Day 4 - 90,64
33º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Ups'n Downs Vanden Bandam 4 - 90,88
34º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Horizon Du Roc 4 - 90,95
35º Francisco Moura (Por) Undiamo 4 - 91,2
36º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Concetti 4 - 91,25
37º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Manila VDL 4 - 91,64
38º William Whitaker (Gbr) Sarlino 5 - 92,2
39º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto 5 - 92,37
40º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 9 5 - 93,31
41º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes la Vie du Fraigneau 5 - 94,64
42º Juan Riva (Esp) Rey Z 6 - 96,55
43º Conor Swail (Irl) Gold Digger 6 - 98,41
44º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Rhodos 8 - 83,13
45º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 8 - 88,34
46º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Draco 8 - 88,94
47º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Rockella-S 8 - 89,99
48º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Zorro 8 - 91,12
49º Gemma Paternoster (Gbr) Osiris 9 - 92,45
50º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 9 - 93,39
51º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Marcouf De L'isle 11 - 101,88
52º Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 12 - 89,57
53º Bert Prouve (Bel) Un Ami-S 12 - 91,96
54º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Taxi 13 - 92,72
55º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Ichem De Servole 13 - 92,77
56º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Calousco 13 - 92,88
57º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Tuigje 13 - 93,73
58º Roelof Bril (Hol) Calover 13 - 94,08
59º Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick vd Breemeersen 13 - 94,54
60º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Rogina van de Somme 15 - 100,73
61º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Seventh Fee 16 - 91,05
62º Latifa Al Maktoum (Uae) Kalaska De Semilly 16 - 106,91
63º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Felix de Villafranca 17 - 92,16
64º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Pecarise 18 - 99,79
65º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Fistoul 34 - 130,81
66º Joao Mota (Por) Hortensia D'Elle E
67º Shakboot Al Nahayan (Uae) Vitesse Greenfield R
  Prueba Nº03 Dif.Progresivas Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Billy Twomey (Irl) Ceasar 65 - 49,58
James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Chet-Bull Z 65 - 51,03
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Unari Van de Wolfsakker 65 - 51,09
Roelof Bril (Hol) Valentijn 65 - 51,97
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Arliena Z 65 - 51,99
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Rescue Me 65 - 52,47
Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hgf Can Fly 65 - 53,11
Michel Robert (Fra) What's Next 65 - 53,21
Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Landkrone 65 - 55,07
10º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 65 - 55,59
11º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 16 65 - 55,79
12º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Tourbillon Vd Zuidhoek 65 - 56,13
13º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Calyx 6 65 - 56,29
14º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Ceblesse 65 - 57,11
15º Anthony Condon (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 65 - 58,44
16º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 65 - 61,94
17º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Broker's Daytona Beach 65 - 62,51
18º Marcos Diaz (Esp) Zusie Kiu 65 - 62,58
19º William Whitaker (Gbr) Tackeray 65 - 63,62
20º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Val Thorens Vd Padenborre 65 - 63,78
21º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rooney IV 65 - 65,34
22º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 65 - 65,63
23º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Celsius Du Ruisseau 65 - 67,43
24º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Jump de la Cote 65 - 69,15
25º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 65 - 69,54
26º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Presto 65 - 70,17
27º Latifa Al Maktoum (Uae) Oleandre 64 - 66,55
28º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Choco 62 - 65,95
29º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Seventh Fee 61 - 50,34
30º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Nymphe De La Vallee 61 - 57,1
31º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Oda I 61 - 64,45
32º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Ichem De Servole 60 - 56,07
33º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Ami Van't Geyzeven 60 - 60,92
34º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Rigoletta-M 60 - 68,55
35º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Iz Castello D'oro 59 - 74,6
36º Joao Mota (Por) Hortensia D'Elle 58 - 67,86
37º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 54 - 75,26
38º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 53 - 73,3
39º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 52 - 104,25
40º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Cashew 50 - 67,74
41º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Pecarise 47 - 66,1
42º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Maddock 46 - 85,64
43º Gemma Paternoster (Gbr) True To You 37 - 61,14
44º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) New Star Du Paradis 36 - 63,39
45º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Allitalia 35 - 66,13
46º Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda 24 25 - 48,86
47º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Dan 7 - T 25 - 50,03
48º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Palermo 25 - 51,38
49º Markus Hauri ( Sui) Lune D'Argouges 25 - 59,49
50º Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 25 - 61,83
51º Francisco Rocha (Por) Martinhal Nanuck Ii Du Ry 25 - 62,53
52º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter 25 - 66,3
53º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Candyman 24 - 72,83
54º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lalique 22 - 64,41
55º Conor Swail (Irl) Uretto 21 - 53,25
56º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Unicento 17 - 50,9
57º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Calousco 17 - 51,24
58º Juan Riva (Esp) Lanarcos 17 - 68,46
59º Shakboot Al Nahayan (Uae) Vitesse Greenfield 16 - 54,19
60º Bert Prouve (Bel) Cadida Vh Provahof 15 - 74,71
61º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) S I E C Royal Star 5 - 52,8
62º Francisco Moura (Por) Little Rouge E
  Clémence Laborde (Fra) Angel of me vt Hazelarenhoekje E
  Prueba Nº04 Grupos. Acc/Desempate. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Vdl Groep Castella 0/0 - 43,63
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Melodie Ardente 0/0 - 44,01
James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Lanosso 000 0/0 - 46,82
Jeróme Guery (Bel) Waldo 0/0 - 46,88
Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) No Father's Girl 0/0 - 47,45
Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino 0/0 - 47,49
Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto 0/0 - 49,99
Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Orion II 0/4 - 48,68
Roelof Bril (Hol) Calover 0/4 - 49,17
10º William Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 0/E - 67,82
11º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Monark du Marronnet 0 - 71,5
12º Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley 0 - 72,05
13º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Landquick 0 - 74,9
14º Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick vd Breemeersen 0 - 75,19
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum Du Verron 0 - 75,19
16º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Ranino V 0 - 75,2
17º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Rhani de Puuvil 0 - 75,73
18º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) S I E C Caro Ass 0 - 76,65
19º Gemma Paternoster (Gbr) Osiris 1 - 77,02
20º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 2 - 81,63
21º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Libertin D'adriers 2 - 82,05
22º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 4 - 64,01
23º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Tennessee W 4 - 64,43
24º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 4 - 64,76
25º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sea Coast Conan 4 - 65,75
26º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Ups'n Downs Vanden Bandam 4 - 68,1
27º Conor Swail (Irl) Gold Digger 4 - 68,18
28º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Horizon Du Roc 4 - 69,2
29º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Tintero 4 - 70,52
30º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Leffe De Talma 4 - 71,06
31º Billy Twomey (Irl) Blue Thunder 4 - 71,71
32º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Graf Lanthan 4 - 73,29
33º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'espoir 7 4 - 73,5
34º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 4 - 73,64
35º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Abraxas 4 - 74,76
36º Francisco Moura (Por) Undiamo 4 - 75,28
37º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 4 - 75,61
38º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Draco 4 - 75,86
39º Juan Riva (Esp) Ulystrat 4 - 76,63
40º Markus Hauri ( Sui) Boccaccio 5 - 79,27
41º Latifa Al Maktoum (Uae) Kalaska De Semilly 5 - 79,9
42º Stein Endresen (Nor) Crelido 5 - 79,95
43º Natalia Golding (Esp) How Many Nouvolieu 6 - 83,48
44º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Atrap 8 - 71,39
45º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Lucas 147 8 - 72,02
46º Shakboot Al Nahayan (Uae) Muscaris D'ariel 9 - 78,01
47º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Lanceretto 9 - 78,49
48º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Rogina van de Somme 9 - 80,63
49º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Who Cares 9 - 95,76
50º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Continue B 12 - 69,06
51º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Mesandra 12 - 70,33
52º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 12 - 71,65
53º Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 12 - 72,95
54º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Manila VDL 12 - 75,99
55º Anthony Condon (Irl) Cruisings Micky Finn 12 - 89,09
56º Bert Prouve (Bel) Hugo du Heup 18 - 99,99
57º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Lipton 23 - 101,79
58º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Marcouf De L'isle E
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Hockey Blues D'Amaury E
60º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa Doris Day R
  Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense R
  Joao Mota (Por) Keen R
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action Breaker R
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Vivaldo V H C R
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Rockella-S R
  Prueba Nº05 Dos fases (Asc/Acc). 1,50m. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Oda I 0/0 - 24,75
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'espoir 7 0/0 - 24,84
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 0/0 - 24,95
Conor Swail (Irl) Uretto 0/0 - 24,96
Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Julia Des Brumes 0/0 - 24,99
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Lucas 147 0/0 - 25,15
Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 0/0 - 25,41
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 0/0 - 25,45
Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 3 0/0 - 25,61
10º Anthony Condon (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 0/0 - 26,16
11º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Rockella-S 0/0 - 26,33
12º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Taxi 0/0 - 26,51
13º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Atrap 0/0 - 27,97
14º William Whitaker (Gbr) Tackeray 0/0 - 28,01
15º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic 28 0/0 - 28,12
16º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Zorro 0/0 - 28,27
17º Gemma Paternoster (Gbr) Osiris 0/0 - 29,36
18º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rooney IV 0/0 - 31,77
19º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 0/0 - 33,81
20º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0/4 - 24,26
21º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Chester Cable 0/4 - 24,78
22º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0/4 - 25,51
23º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite 0/4 - 27,64
24º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Tuigje 0/4 - 27,79
25º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Quasimodo Z 0/4 - 28,89
26º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Palermo 0/4 - 29,97
27º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Mesandra 0/4 - 30,09
28º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Latina Du Pitray 0/4 - 30,69
29º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Felix de Villafranca 0/4 - 32,34
30º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Libertin D'adriers 0/4 - 32,89
31º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Leffe De Talma 0/8 - 28,53
32º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 0/8 - 31,18
33º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Rogina van de Somme 0/8 - 33,53
34º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Abraxas 4
  Juan Riva (Esp) Ulystrat 4
  Jeróme Guery (Bel) Ramiro De Belle Vue 4
  Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Broker's Daytona Beach 4
  Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Unato 4
  Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 4
  Bert Prouve (Bel) Hugo du Heup 4
  Stein Endresen (Nor) Crelido 4
  Billy Twomey (Irl) Blue Thunder 4
  Hasan Sentürk (Tur) S I E C Caro Ass 4
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Snowland 4
  Fabio Crotta (Sui) Iz Castello D'oro 4
  Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Fantasía 4
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa Doris Day 4
48º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Who Cares 8
  Markus Hauri ( Sui) Lune D'Argouges 8
  Shakboot Al Nahayan (Uae) Muscaris D'ariel 8
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond Van Geenerheese 8
  Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Graf Lanthan 8
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 8
  Latifa Al Maktoum (Uae) Oleandre 8
  Holger Hetzel (Ale) Romualdo 8
  Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Cardino 8
  Natalia Golding (Esp) Jasmina Des Pins 8
58º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Sydney V 12
59º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Lutine du Charmoie 13
60º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Celsius Du Ruisseau 14
61º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Lipton 15
62º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Ami Van't Geyzeven 21
63º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Dan 7 - T R
  Prueba Nº06 1,40 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 61,28
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Troy 64,18
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 64,7
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Willem Van Het Janshof 65,48
Billy Twomey (Irl) Ceasar 66,56
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Trento 67,63
Morten Djupvik (Nor) Seventh Fee 69,43
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Vivaldo V H C 69,57
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Sirabanta 70
10º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lalique 70,62
11º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Nymphe De La Vallee 71,34
12º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 71,39
13º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Chet-Bull Z 71,6
14º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 72,67
15º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Tennessee W 72,69
16º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hgf Can Fly 72,88
17º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Continue B 73,25
18º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Leap De Riverland 73,96
19º Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda 24 75,38
20º Francisco Moura (Por) Prestige Du Triheree 78,91
21º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Lady D II 78,95
22º Michel Robert (Fra) Lucius De La Meurthe 80,41
23º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sambalita 81,44
24º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Capella De Manzaneda 81,57
25º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Ceblesse 81,68
26º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Tourbillon Vd Zuidhoek 82,12
27º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Landkrone 82,98
28º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Pecarise 83,28
29º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) S I E C Royal Star 84,12
30º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 16 84,27
31º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Jump de la Cote 85,37
32º Anthony Condon (Irl) Cruisings Micky Finn 85,4
33º Roelof Bril (Hol) Valentijn 86,26
34º Francisco Rocha (Por) Martinhal Nanuck Ii Du Ry 90,51
35º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Corradino 92,4
36º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Ichem De Servole 93,31
37º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Unari Van de Wolfsakker 93,76
38º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Unicento 93,95
39º Bert Prouve (Bel) Cadida Vh Provahof 94,33
40º Markus Hauri ( Sui) Corona HCW CH 95,61
41º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Azúcar 96,22
42º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Val Thorens Vd Padenborre 99,13
43º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Cashew 102,43
44º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 106,62
45º Joao Mota (Por) Keen 108,1
46º Juan Riva (Esp) Lanarcos 111,28
47º William Whitaker (Gbr) Sarlino 116,13
48º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Romane Banco Del Bajio E
49º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon E
50º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Nectar Des Plessis E
51º Scott Brash (Gbr) Sebastian E
52º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Calyx 6 E
53º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Fistoul R
  Clémence Laborde (Fra) Max du Vieux Moulin R
  Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Broker's Daytona Beach R
  Gemma Paternoster (Gbr) True To You R
  Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Rescue Me R
  Conor Swail (Irl) Jakar de Moyon R
  Shakboot Al Nahayan (Uae) Vitesse Greenfield R
  Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah R
  Prueba Nº07 Copa de naciones Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francia 17 (12/5)
  Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail*Normandie 2014 8/0
  Simon  Delestre (Fra) Melodie Ardente 0/0
  Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto 4/NP
  Clémence Laborde (Fra) Ups'n Downs Vanden Bandam 12/5
Noruega 25 (17/8)
  Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Quasimodo Z 20/E
  Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Catanni 17 1/8
  Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Rhani du Puuvil 8/0
  Stein Endresen (Nor) Hoyo De Monterey 8/0
Alemania 25 (13/12)
  Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 1/4
  Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Carefina 24/24
  Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley 4/4
  Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) No Father's Girl 8/4
Irlanda 36 (20/16)
  Billy Twomey (Irl) Blue Thunder 4/8
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes la Vie du Fraigneau 12/8
  Conor Swail (Irl) Gold Digger 8/4
  Dermont Lennon (Irl) Hallamark Elite 8/4
Gran Bretaña 36 (12/24)
  Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Lutine du Charmoie 10/8
  Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Orion II 4/28
  Gemma Paternoster (Gbr) Osiris 4/4
  Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 4/12
España 41 (21/20)
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 4/8
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Romanee Banco Del Bajio E/23
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action Breaker 17/8
  Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Musicam Ranino V 0/4
Bélgica 23
  Gudrun Pattet (Bel) Monark du Marronnet 4
  Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Lester Vador 4
  Bert Priuve (Bel) Hugo du Heup 16
  Jeróme Guery (Bel) Waldo 15
Suiza 33
  Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Landquick 16
  Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 5
  Fabio Crotta (Sui) Horizon Du Roc 16
  Markus Hauri ( Sui) Boccaccio 12
Holanda 35
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Calover 19
  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 4
  Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Rhodos R
  Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Vdl Groep Castella 12
10º Portugal 38
  Joao Mota (Por) Hortensia D'Elle E
  Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 13
  Francisco Moura (Por) Undiamo 12
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick vd Breemeersen 13
  Prueba Nº08 Speed Final. 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 0 - 62,12
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Calousco 0 - 64,56
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Sirabanta 0 - 64,85
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Troy 0 - 65,35
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Tennessee W 0 - 65,71
Billy Twomey (Irl) Ceasar 0 - 67,43
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 16 0 - 68,57
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Arliena Z 0 - 70,07
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Unari Van de Wolfsakker 0 - 71,58
10º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hgf Can Fly 0 - 73,33
11º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Seventh Fee 4 - 62,02
12º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Chet-Bull Z 4 - 62,25
13º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 4 - 64,82
14º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Taxi 4 - 66,3
15º Conor Swail (Irl) Jakar de Moyon 4 - 71,95
16º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Landkrone 4 - 74,72
17º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Tourbillon Vd Zuidhoek 4 - 88,52
18º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Willem Van Het Janshof 8 - 66,36
19º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Vivaldo V H C 8 - 66,65
20º Michel Robert (Fra) Lucius De La Meurthe 8 - 67,35
21º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 8 - 71,3
22º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lalique 8 - 75,38
23º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Corradino 8 - 78,37
24º Francisco Moura (Por) Prestige Du Triheree 12 - 71,31
25º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) S I E C Royal Star 12 - 77,04
26º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Nymphe De La Vallee 14 - 97,05
27º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Calyx 6 E
28º Jeróme Guery (Bel) Ramiro De Belle Vue R
  Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Rescue Me R
  Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes R
  Prueba Nº09 Dos fases (Asc/Acc). 1,40m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Trento 0/0 - 27,56
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 0/0 - 28,64
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 16 0/0 - 29,37
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond Van Geenerheese 0/0 - 29,98
Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda 24 0/0 - 30,64
Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Pecarise 0/0 - 30,86
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Rescue Me 0/0 - 31
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Celsius Du Ruisseau 0/0 - 31,67
Michel Robert (Fra) What's Next 0/0 - 32,13
10º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Cashew 0/0 - 32,16
11º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Lipton 0/0 - 33,52
12º Juan Riva (Esp) Lanarcos 0/0 - 35,38
13º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Candyman 0/0 - 38,08
14º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Fantasía 0/0 - 38,78
15º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Tennessee W 0/4 - 7,71
16º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 0/4 - 28,17
17º Shakboot Al Nahayan (Uae) Vitesse Greenfield 0/4 - 29,44
18º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sambalita 0/4 - 32,86
19º Roelof Bril (Hol) Valentijn 0/4 - 34,55
20º Marcos Diaz (Esp) Zusie Kiu 0/5 - 41,25
21º Joao Mota (Por) Keen 0/6 - 44,19
22º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Fistoul 0/9 - 42,24
23º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 0/R - ET
24º William Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 1 - 60,44
  Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Landquick 1 - 59,71
26º Gemma Paternoster (Gbr) True To You 4 - ET
  Bert Prouve (Bel) Cadida Vh Provahof 4 - ET
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Draco 4 - ET
  Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Arliena Z 4 - ET
  Morten Djupvik (Nor) Seventh Fee 4 - ET
  Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Carefina 4 - ET
  Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Unicento 4 - ET
  Francisco Moura (Por) Prestige Du Triheree 4 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Choco 4 - ET
  Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Capella De Manzaneda 4 - ET
  Scott Brash (Gbr) Sebastian 4 - ET
37º Francisco Rocha (Por) Martinhal Madisson du Ry 5 - 61,6
  Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Ceblesse 5 - 59,12
39º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lalique 8 - ET
  Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 8 - ET
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Hockey Blues D'Amaury 8 - ET
  Fidel Segovia (Arg) Leap De Riverland 8 - ET
43º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Lady D II 9 - 60,55
44º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Sirius 11 - 68,18
45º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Max du Vieux Moulin 16 - 73,52
46º Markus Hauri ( Sui) Boccaccio 18 - 82,85
47º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville E
48º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) S I E C Caro Ass R
  Prueba Nº10 1,50 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0/0 - 39,88
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Latina Du Pitray 0/0 - 41,52
Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 0/0 - 41,73
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Abraxas 0/0 - 43,89
Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Quasimodo Z 0/0 - 49,48
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sea Coast Conan 0/4 - 39,66
Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Zorro 0/4 - 44,09
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0/8 - 47,06
William Whitaker (Gbr) Tackeray 0/8 - 47,09
10º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rooney IV 0/25 - 68,3
11º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 1 - 89,05
12º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto 1 - 90,5
13º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 4 - 82,51
14º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 4 - 83,89
15º Anthony Condon (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 4 - 85,1
16º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Atrap 4 - 85,95
17º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Mesandra 4 - 87,16
18º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum Du Verron 5 - 89,24
19º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa Doris Day 5 - 90,55
20º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Unato 5 - 91,43
21º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 6 - 93,86
22º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Taxi 8 - 81,57
23º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic 28 8 - 86,36
24º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Concetti 9 - 88,82
25º Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 3 9 - 89,26
26º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Who Cares 11 - 96,56
27º Francisco Moura (Por) Undiamo 11 - 99,07
28º Jeróme Guery (Bel) Ramiro De Belle Vue 12 - 82,08
29º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 12 - 83,54
30º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Lucas 147 12 - 84,99
31º Bert Prouve (Bel) Un Ami-S 12 - 85,94
32º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Cardino 12 - 85,97
33º Roelof Bril (Hol) Calover 12 - 86,88
34º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Siec Concept 12 - 87,88
35º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Leffe De Talma 12 - 87,93
36º Markus Hauri ( Sui) Lune D'Argouges 13 - 88,53
37º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Jump de la Cote 13 - 89,83
38º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Iz Castello D'oro 13 - 89,96
39º Stein Endresen (Nor) Crelido 14 - 93,64
40º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Manila VDL 15 - 97,02
41º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Continue B 16 - 82,11
42º Billy Twomey (Irl) Montanus Colorado 16 - 84,88
43º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Tuigje 17 - 88,84
44º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Sydney V 17 - 90,02
45º Natalia Golding (Esp) How Many Nouvolieu 17 - 121,89
46º Conor Swail (Irl) Uretto 18 - 92,83
47º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Libertin D'adriers 18 - 93,36
48º Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick vd Breemeersen 18 - 95,18
49º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Broker's Daytona Beach 26 - 92,74
50º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'espoir 7 26 - 108,11
51º Juan Riva (Esp) Ulystrat E
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 E
53º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Felix de Villafranca R
  Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville R
  Sheik Shakboot Al Nahayan (Uae) Muscaris D'ariel R
  Latifa Al Maktoum (Uae) Kalaska De Semilly R
  Joao Mota (Por) Hortensia D'Elle R
  Holger Hetzel (Ale) Romualdo R
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Rockella-S R
  Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Graf Lanthan R
  Simon  Delestre (Fra) Oda I R
  James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Chester Cable R
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Julia Des Brumes R
  Prueba Nº11 1,40 m. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Capella De Manzaneda 0 - 64,01
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Fantasía 0 - 64,4
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Tennessee W 0 - 68,51
Jessica Kürten (Irl) C Forbes La Vie Du Fraigneau 0 - 68,58
Michel Robert (Fra) What's Next 0 - 68,73
Hasan Sentürk (Tur) Siec Concept 0 - 71,62
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 0 - 71,83
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Choco 0 - 72,71
Bert Prouve (Bel) Un Ami-S 0 - 75,58
10º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Cattani 17 0 - 76,88
11º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Tourbillon Vd Zuidhoek 0 - 79,06
12º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Who Cares 0 - 83,73
13º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Sirius 0 - 84,96
14º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter 2 - 93,94
15º Jeróme Guery (Bel) Ramiro De Belle Vue 4 - 63,21
16º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 4 - 64,57
17º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Calousco 4 - 65,23
18º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 4 - 65,25
19º William Whitaker (Gbr) Sarlino 4 - 66,29
20º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Ichem De Servole 4 - 67,12
21º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Carefina 4 - 67,57
22º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 4 - 68,06
23º Juan Riva (Esp) Ulystrat 4 - 71,83
24º Roelof Bril (Hol) Valentijn 4 - 73,28
25º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Sirabanta 4 - 73,39
26º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hgf Can Fly 4 - 73,81
27º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Lady D II 4 - 75,09
28º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Ceblesse 4 - 75,16
29º Markus Hauri ( Sui) Corona HCW CH 4 - 75,58
30º Shakboot Al Nahayan (Uae) Vitesse Greenfield 4 - 76,05
31º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 4 - 78,02
32º Francisco Rocha (Por) Martinhal Nanuck Ii Du Ry 4 - 79,97
33º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Nymphe De La Vallee 4 - 80,52
34º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Willem Van Het Janshof 4 - 81,33
35º Stein Endresen (Nor) Crelido 5 - 86,95
36º Marcos Diaz (Esp) Zusie Kiu 5 - 87,56
37º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Candyman 7 - 94,55
38º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Seventh Fee 8 - 62,61
39º Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 3 8 - 63,88
40º Scott Brash (Gbr) Sebastian 8 - 65,68
41º Gemma Paternoster (Gbr) True To You 8 - 79,54
42º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 8 - 100,31
43º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Cashew 9 - 86,21
44º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Palermo 12 - 67,41
45º Billy Twomey (Irl) Ceasar 12 - 68,98
46º Michel Robert (Fra) What's Next 12 - 76,95
47º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Fistoul 15 - 111,25
48º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Max du Vieux Moulin 16 - 76,06
49º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Broker's Daytona Beach 16 - 77,2
50º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Marcouf De L'isle E
  Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Tintero E
53º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Lipton R
  Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Rescue Me R
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio.Dos mangas (Acc/Acc). 1,60m. Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail*Normandie 2014 0/1 - 62,06
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 4/0 - 53,63
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Melodie Ardente 4/0 - 55,76
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 4/0 - 56,53
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Draco 4/0 - 56,8
Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Lester Vador 4/3 - 67,84
Billy Twomey (Irl) Montanus Colorado 8/0 - 53,58
Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 8/0 - 53,64
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 4/4 - 53,65
10º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 8/0 - 54,79
11º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Latina Du Pitray 4/4 - 55,73
12º Jeróme Guery (Bel) Waldo 8/0 - 56,87
13º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Atrap 8 - 78,44
14º Gemma Paternoster (Gbr) Osiris 8 - 78,51
15º Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley 8 - 79,73
16º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 8 - 80,74
17º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 8 - 81,21
18º William Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 8 - 82,06
19º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Manila VDL 9 - 86,62
20º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) No Father's Girl 12 - 78,3
21º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Landquick 12 - 78,65
22º Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 12 - 79,41
23º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Horizon Du Roc 12 - 79,46
24º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'espoir 7 12 - 82,07
25º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Ups'n Downs Vanden Bandam 12 - 83,73
26º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Libertin D'adriers 13 - 85,98
27º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa Doris Day 16 - 79,17
28º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Monark du Marronnet 16 - 80,94
29º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Presto 16 - 82,53
30º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Orion II 16 - 82,68
31º Natalia Golding (Esp) Jasmina Des Pins 17 - 86,6
32º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Lanosso 000 20 - 83,45
33º Markus Hauri ( Sui) Lune D'Argouges 22 - 90,02
34º Anthony Condon (Irl) Cruisings Micky Finn 25 - 85,69
35º Hasan Sentürk (Tur) S I E C Caro Ass 27 - 95,88
36º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action Breaker 28 - 131,07
37º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Quasimodo Z E
  Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable E
  Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto E
40º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Vdl Groep Castella R
  Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Rhani de Puuvil R
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sea Coast Conan R
  Felix Hassmann (Ale) Lucas 147 R
  Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Zorro R
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Snowland R