Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/09/2009
CSIO4* , Barcelona (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Rosa 0 - 51,4
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 0 - 52,29
Keean White (Can) Whisper Of Mazour 0 - 52,5
Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Konkret 2 0 - 54,09
Natalia Golding (Esp) Tini Candy 0 - 56,09
Morten Djupvik (Nor) Chardonay Z 0 - 56,11
Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 0 - 56,7
Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Sidney De Winghe Z 0 - 59,18
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Jump de la Cote 0 - 62,79
10º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Suncarier Orblack De Moens 0 - 63
11º Stanislaw Przedpelski (Pol) Love Parade 0 - 63,59
12º Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Leukos 0 - 63,79
13º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Oanani 0 - 69,98
14º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Close Up 111 Z 0 - 70
15º Maiju Mallat (Fin) St Germain 1 - 72
16º William Whitaker (Gbr) Tackeray 2 - 77,29
17º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Airport 3 - 79,09
18º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) U-No 4 - 50,5
19º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Virginia 4 - 53,29
20º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy De Saint Aubert 4 - 55,2
21º Pedro Veniss (Bra) L'Obsession 4 - 55,29
22º Luis Felipe de Azevedo Filho (Bra) Anata De Guldenboom 4 - 56,79
23º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sambalita 4 - 57,09
24º Jonathan Millar (Can) Vianco v/d Rampaarden 4 - 57,29
25º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Miribel D'auvray 4 - 57,79
26º Regis Villain (Fra) Ingres II 4 - 58,59
27º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Frederik 4 - 58,59
28º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Ursula 4 - 59,68
29º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Kidit Saint Clair 4 - 59,7
30º Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Remus 4 - 62
31º Jórg Róthlisberger (Sui) Paloma Des Planes Ch 4 - 62,4
32º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Laslui 4 - 62,79
33º John Whitaker (Gbr) Udo Dv 4 - 63,29
34º Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 4 - 67,6
35º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Rescue Me 4 - 67,79
36º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Noowanda Semilly 4 - 70,48
37º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 4 - 83,09
38º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Cashew 5 - 71,89
39º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Grandino 5 - 72,59
40º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Corradino 8 - 52,5
41º Jenna Thompson (Can) Zanetti 8 - 56,9
42º Bruno Jazede (Fra) Nina Des Hayettes 8 - 57,5
43º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Lanarco 8 - 58,09
44º Connie Bull (Nor) Ekras Last Edition 8 - 58,7
45º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Vindicat 8 - 61,42
46º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Cavatino 8 - 61,9
47º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Calira 8 - 63,29
48º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Calousco 8 - 65,09
49º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Filip 8 - 68,6
50º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) C Fy Faen 8 - 70,89
51º Noora Forsten (Fin) Evli Maike 11 - 79,29
52º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Leasing 12 - 59,2
53º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ideal De Reverdy 12 - 63,2
54º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Nantevil 12 - 67
55º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Opa'kb 16 - 68,4
56º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Sirius E
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
William Whitaker (Gbr) Clark 12 0/0 - 24,9
  Billy Twomey (Irl) Cavinem 0/0 - 24,9
Laura Kraut (Usa) Olmifon D'as 0/0 - 25,29
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 0/0 - 25,79
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 0/0 - 26,09
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Evli Nandele 0/0 - 27,5
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Gold Digger 0/0 - 27,7
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) King De B' Neville 0/0 - 28,5
Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Torado 2 0/0 - 29,79
10º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Andiamo's Sunrise 0/0 - 30,29
11º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Billy Birr 0/1 - 37,29
12º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 0/4 - 25,5
13º Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan 0/4 - 25,5
14º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jaina De Barnevil 0/4 - 26,59
15º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Lobster 43 0/4 - 28,2
16º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) W Marco Polo Flandria 0/4 - 30
17º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Ulystrat 0/4 - 30,7
18º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Winetoe 0/5 - 36,31
19º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Julia Des Brumes 0/5 - 38,2
20º Natalia Golding (Esp) How Many Nouvolieu 0/9 - 37,59
21º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bizzy Boy 0/12 - 29,59
22º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Usha Van T Roosakker 0/18 - 39,21
23º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Made In Rouge 4 - 47,5
24º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 4 - 48,59
25º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Camaro Z 4 - 51,09
26º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Le Kentucky D'auroy 4 - 51,39
27º Stein Endresen (Nor) Le Beau 4 - 51,5
28º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Ladybird D'Aursay 4 - 51,79
29º Eric Lamaze (Can) Lord Du Janlie 4 - 55,29
30º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Wivina 7 - 67,76
31º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Fantasía 8 - 48,4
32º Bruno Jazede (Fra) Lola De Limon 8 - 50,4
33º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Casandra Z 8 - 55,39
34º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Herald 3 8 - 56,2
35º John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 8 - 58
36º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action Breaker 9 - 60,59
37º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 12 - 50,68
38º Amy Millar (Can) Romanov 12 - 52,48
39º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum Du Verron 12 - 58,59
40º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Trump 12 - 71,79
41º Noora Forsten (Fin) Quinault E
  Balazs Horvath (Hun) Sportina Capone E
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Billy Twomey (Irl) Montanus Colorado 0 - 54,91
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma 0 - 56,43
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amaryllis 0 - 56,97
William Whitaker (Gbr) Sarlino 0 - 57,57
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Cabri d'Elle 0 - 58,15
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0 - 58,74
Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 0 - 58,85
Amy Millar (Can) Costa Rica Z 0 - 61,32
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Latina Du Pitray 0 - 61,71
10º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Talent 0 - 62,65
11º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 0 - 62,94
12º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ambiente 55 0 - 63,33
13º Keean White (Can) Celena Z 0 - 64,03
14º Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis S 0 - 65,16
15º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Crosshill 0 - 65,92
16º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeinds Quasimodo Z 0 - 65,94
17º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Vasco 0 - 67,07
18º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Calandro 0 - 67,51
19º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Wiske Van't Smeedshof 0 - 67,51
20º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 0 - 72,31
21º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Rogina van de Somme 0 - 73,17
22º Bruno Jazede (Fra) Lune Des Touches 4 - 59,23
23º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 4 - 59,73
24º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Antrakt 4 - 61,46
25º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Chaka III 4 - 61,95
26º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Concetti 4 - 62,41
27º Jonathan Millar (Can) Contino 14 4 - 62,42
28º Regis Villain (Fra) Monark 4 - 62,54
29º Jórg Róthlisberger (Sui) Petrus Des Planes Ch 4 - 62,88
30º Jenna Thompson (Can) Zeke 4 - 63,89
31º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Eternally 4 - 63,91
32º Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 4 - 65,47
33º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Abraxas 4 - 65,6
34º Zsofia Sirokai (Hun) Sissi 4 - 66,33
35º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 4 - 67,42
36º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Nastois Du Bosqueteau 4 - 67,67
37º Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Castello 4 - 70,54
38º Luis Felipe de Azevedo Filho (Bra) Loriot 4 - 73,74
39º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Vagebond Van Geenerheese 8 - 59,03
40º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 8 - 60,97
41º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 8 - 61,35
42º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Just Crusing 8 - 61,39
43º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Lester Vador 8 - 61,75
44º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Nelly 8 - 65,26
45º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Connor 8 - 69,82
46º Stanislaw Przedpelski (Pol) Carlon 8 - 75,44
47º Eric Lamaze (Can) Ronaldo 8 - 76,66
48º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Nemo 119 12 - 61,1
49º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) My Lady 12 - 66,91
50º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Rey Z 16 - 67,51
51º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Iasco Mouche 20 - 64,84
52º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix E
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Curant 59,84
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Rosa 60,57
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Miribel D'auvray 61,33
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ideal De Reverdy 61,78
Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Made In Rouge 62,54
Pedro Veniss (Bra) L'Obsession 63,59
Regis Villain (Fra) Ingres II 63,71
Natalia Golding (Esp) Tini Candy 66,16
Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Konkret 2 66,39
10º Noora Forsten (Fin) Campari 66,39
11º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Chardonay Z 67,91
12º Jonathan Millar (Can) Vianco v/d Rampaarden 68,87
13º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Ursula 70,67
14º Luis Felipe de Jr Azevedo (Bra) Anata De Guldenboom 70,68
15º Connie Bull (Nor) Ekras Last Edition 71,2
16º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Leasing 71,27
17º Stein Endresen (Nor) Crelido 72,69
18º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Frederik 73,25
19º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 73,52
20º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Vindicat 73,7
21º Jenna Thompson (Can) Zanetti 75,79
22º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Laslui 80,48
23º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Casandra Z 82,26
24º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Oanani 85,74
25º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Suncarier Orblack De Moens 85,86
26º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Cavatino 89,2
27º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Airport 89,42
28º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action Breaker 89,55
29º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Opa'kb 90,76
30º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Filip E
31º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Nantevil R
  Prueba Nº05 1,50 m. Dif. Progrsivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Antrakt 65 - 48,71
Billy Twomey (Irl) Cavinem 65 - 50,59
Stein Endresen (Nor) Le Beau 65 - 54,25
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Kidit Saint Clair 65 - 57,44
Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Remus 65 - 58,51
John Whitaker (Gbr) Udo Dv 65 - 58,52
Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Winston De Kalvarie 65 - 60,07
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) W Marco Polo Flandria 65 - 60,58
Stanislaw Przedpelski (Pol) Love Parade 65 - 61,44
10º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Ulystrat 65 - 61,58
11º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bizzy Boy 65 - 61,96
12º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Trump 65 - 62,43
13º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 65 - 63,09
14º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Gold Digger 65 - 64,03
15º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Le Kentucky D'auroy 63 - 59,57
16º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Fantasía 62 - 56,12
17º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 62 - 64,81
18º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Iasco Mouche 61 - 66,34
19º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Close Up 111 Z 61 - 67,32
20º William Whitaker (Gbr) Clark 12 60 - 63,41
21º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 59 - 74,96
22º Maiju Mallat (Fin) St Germain 57 - 65,21
23º Amy Millar (Can) Romanov 56 - 56,21
24º Jórg Róthlisberger (Sui) Paloma Des Planes Ch 56 - 58,88
25º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Connor 55 - 90,11
26º Bruno Jazede (Fra) Lola De Limon 50 - 55,64
27º Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan 40 - 56,9
28º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 35 - 62,3
29º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Pecarise 35 - 69,13
30º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) U-No 25 - 51,18
31º Laura Kraut (Usa) Olmifon D'as 25 - 52,52
32º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Cashew 24 - 66,06
33º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Camaro Z 21 - 83,36
34º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Virginia 16 - 50,56
35º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Calira 7 - 60,27
36º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 5 - 60,1
37º Noora Forsten (Fin) Evli Maike -6 - 89,01
38º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sambalita R
  Prueba Nº06 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma 0/0 - 38,06
Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 0/0 - 39,68
Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 0/0 - 39,75
Bruno Jazede (Fra) Lune Des Touches 0/0 - 40,02
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ambiente 55 0/0 - 41,16
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Grandino 0/0 - 46,2
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Billy Birr 0/4 - 38,25
Amy Millar (Can) Costa Rica Z 0/4 - 38,52
Keean White (Can) Celena Z 0/4 - 40,81
10º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Nemo 119 0/4 - 42,54
11º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 4/4 - 40,58
12º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 4 - 79,99
13º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 4 - 82,93
14º Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis S 4 - 83,09
15º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Cabri d'Elle 4 - 84,05
16º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Wivina 4 - 86,85
17º Regis Villain (Fra) Monark 4 - 88,11
18º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Cash 5 - 89,38
19º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Crosshill 5 - 89,51
20º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Wiske Van't Smeedshof 6 - 96,95
21º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Latina Du Pitray 8 - 78,57
22º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Just Crusing 8 - 81,58
23º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) My Lady 8 - 83,3
24º Jenna Thompson (Can) Zeke 8 - 84,22
25º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Herald 3 8 - 85,29
26º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Lester Vador 8 - 85,41
27º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Eternally 8 - 85,88
28º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Chaka III 8 - 86,56
29º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Jump de la Cote 8 - 88,79
30º William Whitaker (Gbr) Tackeray 9 - 92,14
31º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amaryllis 12 - 79,51
32º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Vasco 13 - 89,54
33º Jonathan Millar (Can) Contino 14 16 - 88,87
34º Jórg Róthlisberger (Sui) Petrus Des Planes Ch 20 - 86,92
35º Stanislaw Przedpelski (Pol) Carlon 36 - 101,29
36º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Calandro E
  Eric Lamaze (Can) Ronaldo E
  Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeinds Quasimodo Z E
39º John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom R
  Santiago Lambre (Mex) Nelly R
  Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K R
  Luis Astolfi (Esp) Nastois Du Bosqueteau R
  Luis Felipe de Azevedo Filho (Bra) Loriot R
  Zsofia Sirokai (Hun) Sissi R
  Prueba Nº07 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Fantasía 0 - 54,6
Jórg Róthlisberger (Sui) Paloma Des Planes Ch 0 - 56,81
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ideal De Reverdy 0 - 57,17
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Miribel D'auvray 0 - 57,25
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Corradino 0 - 57,87
Jillian Terceira (Ver) Ursula 0 - 59,37
Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Noowanda Semilly 0 - 61,03
John Whitaker (Gbr) Udo Dv 0 - 61,74
Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Laslui 0 - 65,22
10º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Lanarco 0 - 66,22
11º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Calousco 0 - 67,3
12º Noora Forsten (Fin) Evli Maike 0 - 71,76
13º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Cashew 0 - 72,93
14º Connie Bull (Nor) Cezanne 30 1 - 79
15º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Airport 2 - 81,46
16º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Chardonay Z 4 - 55,56
17º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Usha Van T Roosakker 4 - 57,82
18º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Rosa 4 - 58,73
19º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sambalita 4 - 58,82
20º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Vindicat 4 - 59,65
21º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Sidney De Winghe Z 4 - 60,25
22º Natalia Golding (Esp) Tini Candy 4 - 61,52
23º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Jump de la Cote 4 - 62,36
24º Pedro Veniss (Bra) L'Obsession 4 - 62,48
25º Jenna Thompson (Can) Zanetti 4 - 64,27
26º Regis Villain (Fra) Ingres II 4 - 67,83
27º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Opa'kb 4 - 68,25
28º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 8 - 53,95
29º Bruno Jazede (Fra) Lola De Limon 8 - 55,31
30º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Virginia 8 - 58,11
31º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Konkret 2 8 - 58,72
32º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Suncarier Orblack De Moens 10 - 82,96
33º William Whitaker (Gbr) Clark 12 10 - 83,77
34º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Curant 12 - 56,13
35º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) C Fy Faen 13 - 76,69
36º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Rescue Me E
37º Zsofia Sirokai (Hun) Sissi R
  Prueba Nº08 1,50 m. Ganadores Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Kidit Saint Clair 0/0 - 42,78
Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan 0/0 - 43,19
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Evli Nandele 0/0 - 43,39
Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 0/0 - 44,48
Luis Felipe de Azevedo Filho (Bra) Anata De Guldenboom 0/0 - 44,59
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) W Marco Polo Flandria 0/0 - 47,1
Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Made In Rouge 0/4 - 41,41
William Whitaker (Gbr) Sarlino 0/4 - 44,48
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) U-No 0/8 - 43,86
10º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Antrakt 0/8 - 46,13
11º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 4 - 78,79
12º Amy Millar (Can) Romanov 4 - 79,41
13º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Nemo 119 4 - 79,78
14º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Casandra Z 4 - 82,07
15º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bizzy Boy 4 - 82,21
16º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 4 - 84,59
17º Bruno Jazede (Fra) Nina Des Hayettes 8 - 75,93
18º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Leasing 8 - 77,24
19º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Winetoe 8 - 77,41
20º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Ulystrat 8 - 78,78
21º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Close Up 111 Z 8 - 80,47
22º Noora Forsten (Fin) Campari 8 - 81,37
23º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino 8 - 86,29
24º Eric Lamaze (Can) Lord Du Janlie 12 - 72,52
25º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Rogina van de Somme 12 - 79,35
26º Laura Kraut (Usa) Olmifon D'as 16 - 81,9
27º Connie Bull (Nor) Ekras Last Edition 16 - 101,12
28º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Trump 20 - 86,94
29º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Winston De Kalvarie E
30º Keean White (Can) Whisper Of Mazour R
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom R
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Camaro Z R
  Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana R
  Jonathan Millar (Can) Vianco v/d Rampaarden R
  Prueba Nº09 Copa La Reina. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0/0 - 34,89
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 0/0 - 36,31
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 0/0 - 38,26
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) King De B' Neville 0/0 - 40,68
Noora Forsten (Fin) Quinault 0/0 - 40,78
Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Torado 2 0/0 - 43,48
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Talent 0/4 - 38,95
William Whitaker (Gbr) Tackeray 0/8 - 38,13
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0/NP
10º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 4 - 79,48
11º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 4 - 86,62
12º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 4 - 86,94
13º Billy Twomey (Irl) Montanus Colorado 4 - 87,01
14º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Abraxas 4 - 87,26
15º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Vasco 4 - 87,72
16º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Concetti 4 - 87,91
17º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Andiamo's Sunrise 4 - 88,04
18º Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 4 - 88,36
19º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Julia Des Brumes 4 - 89,1
20º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Wiske Van't Smeedshof 4 - 89,68
21º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Lobster 43 8 - 84,59
22º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 8 - 85,12
23º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Latina Du Pitray 8 - 85,47
24º Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis S 8 - 86,16
25º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 8 - 87,46
26º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Chaka III 8 - 87,94
27º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Iasco Mouche 8 - 88,75
28º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Nastois Du Bosqueteau 9 - 90,88
29º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action Breaker 9 - 91,56
30º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Connor 9 - 92,22
31º Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Leukos 9 - 93,5
32º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Cashmire 12 - 82,38
33º Rob Hoekstra (Gbr) Remus 12 - 87,22
34º Regis Villain (Fra) Monark 12 - 87,76
35º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Lester Vador 16 - 88,1
36º Stein Endresen (Nor) Crelido 16 - 88,98
37º Natalia Golding (Esp) How Many Nouvolieu E
  Jórg Róthlisberger (Sui) Petrus Des Planes Ch E
  Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeinds Quasimodo Z E
40º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Le Kentucky D'auroy R
  Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Rey Z R
  Luis Felipe de Azevedo Filho (Bra) Loriot R
  Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Ladybird D'Aursay R
  Santiago Lambre (Mex) Nelly R
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Cabri d'Elle R
  Bruno Jazede (Fra) Lune Des Touches R
  Balazs Horvath (Hun) Frederik R
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amaryllis R
  Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Billy Birr R
  Prueba Nº10 1,40 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Fantasía 0/0 - 19,6
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Corradino 0/0 - 20,42
William Whitaker (Gbr) Clark 12 0/0 - 20,69
Billy Twomey (Irl) Cavinem 0/0 - 20,79
Jórg Róthlisberger (Sui) Paloma Des Planes Ch 0/0 - 20,8
John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 0/0 - 20,86
Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Konkret 2 0/0 - 21,34
Natalia Golding (Esp) Tini Candy 0/0 - 21,66
Bruno Jazede (Fra) Nina Des Hayettes 0/0 - 23,37
10º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 0/0 - 25,11
11º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Curant 0/4 - 19,66
12º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ideal De Reverdy 0/8 - 21,7
13º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Jump de la Cote 4 - 48,43
14º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Cashew 4 - 48,5
15º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Noowanda Semilly 4 - 49,54
16º Stanislaw Przedpelski (Pol) Carlon 4 - 49,96
17º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Sambalita 4 - 50,37
18º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Chardonay Z 4 - 51,37
19º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Calousco 8 - 46,24
20º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Opa'kb 8 - 48,33
21º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) C Fy Faen 12 - 48,01
22º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Lanarco 12 - 48,79
23º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Suncarier Orblack De Moens 15 - 62,49
  Prueba Nº11 1,45 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Billy Twomey (Irl) Montanus Colorado 0 - 45,5
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 0 - 45,91
Robert Smith (Gbr) Vangelis S 0 - 46,32
Luis Astolfi (Esp) Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0 - 46,94
John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 0 - 46,98
William Whitaker (Gbr) Sarlino 0 - 47,75
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 0 - 49,57
Luis Felipe Jr De Azevedo (Bra) Anata De Guldenboom 0 - 50,2
Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Lobster 43 0 - 50,99
10º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 0 - 53,02
11º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Rogina van de Somme 0 - 55,95
12º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Gold Digger 0 - 61,71
13º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Laslui 0 - 63,52
14º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Andiamo's Sunrise 0 - 66,41
15º Connie Bull (Nor) Ekras Last Edition 4 - 52,02
16º Bruno Jazede (Fra) Lola De Limon 4 - 52,42
17º Amy Millar (Can) Romanov 4 - 52,47
18º Stein Endresen (Nor) Crelido 4 - 53,68
19º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Winetoe 4 - 54,82
20º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Ladybird D'Aursay 8 - 50,73
21º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Usha Van T Roosakker 8 - 50,74
22º Jórg Róthlisberger (Sui) Petrus Des Planes Ch 8 - 51,3
23º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Ulystrat 8 - 55,26
24º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Virginia 8 - 59,71
25º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Antrakt 12 - 49,1
26º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Le Kentucky D'auroy 12 - 52,42
27º Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Leukos 12 - 66,82
28º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeinds Quasimodo Z 27 - 97,81
  Prueba Nº12 Copa de Naciones Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
España 4 (0/4)-444,37
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Herald 3 0/0
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Julias des Brumes 0/NP
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 0/4
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 5/0
Canadá 18 (8/8)-450,16
  Keean White (Can) Celena Z 16/0
  Jonathan Millar (Can) Contino 14 0/4
  Amy Millar (Can) Costa Rica Z 4/4
  Jenna Thompson (Can) Zeke 4/12
Polonia 41 (17/24)-448,85
  Stanislaw Przedpelski (Pol) Love Parade 16/12
  Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Just Crusing 12/16
  Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Castello 1/8
  Krzystof Ludwiczak (Pol) My Lady 4/4
Noruega 44 (24/20)-443,39
  Connie Bull (Nor) Cezanne 16/17
  Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 8/4
  Morten Djupvik (Nor) Bessemeind's Casino 24/16
  Stein Endresen (Nor) Le Beau 0/0
Finlandia 44 (24/20)-451,35
  Mikael Forstn (Fin) Isaac du Jonquec 8/4
  Maiju Mallat (Fin) St Germain 8/8
  Noora Forstn (Fin) Campari 20/8
  Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Calandro 8/8
Hungría 54 (26/28)-465,50
  Balázs Hovárth (Hun) Eternally 16/16
  Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Cash 5/0
  James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Crosshill 8/12
  Zsofia Sirokai (Hun) Sissi 13/E