Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/10/2009
CSI4* , Birmingham (Gran Bretaña)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,45 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Shane Breen (Irl) Dorada 0/0 - 34,09
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Nemo 119 0/0 - 35,22
Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pedro 0/0 - 36,84
Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Nevada 0/0 - 37,69
John Whitaker (Gbr) Argento 0/0 - 37,97
Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 0/0 - 39,11
Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 0/4 - 42,61
Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Hallo Sailor 0/4 - 44,05
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Baloufina 0/8 - 36,96
10º Scott Brash (Gbr) Sebastian 0/8 - 42,62
11º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Alex 0/12 - 41,64
12º Guy Williams (Gbr) Naomi 241 4 - 58,13
13º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Roland 4 - 60,5
14º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rooney IV 4 - 60,83
15º Laura Kraut (Usa) Olmifon D'as 4 - 61,69
16º Paul Barker (Gbr) Anderida Anica 8 - 57,52
17º Piet Raijmakers Jr ( Hol) Van Schijndel's Chanelly 8 - 57,66
18º David Quigley (Irl) Valetto Jx 9 - 64,8
19º William Funnell (Gbr) Ani Star 10 - 67,94
20º Linda Heed (Sue) Colina 12 - 59,45
21º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Gemmaire Precious Ii 12 - 61,55
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 12 - 61,55
23º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 16 - 60,6
24º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Uline 20 - 58,47
25º Mark Kinsella (Irl) P S I Love You 20 - 61,85
26º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Leasing 24 - 56,9
27º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Cicero Z Van Paemel R
  Prueba Nº02 1,50 m. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Billy Twomey (Irl) Ceaser 0/0 - 32,23
John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 0/0 - 32,8
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Cs Online 0/0 - 32,81
Ben Maher (Gbr) Skywalker IV 0/0 - 34,2
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lindberg des Hayettes 0/0 - 34,28
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 0/0 - 34,81
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Kalico Bay 0/0 - 35,81
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Udo Dv 0/0 - 36,59
Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 0/0 - 39,11
10º Shane Breen (Irl) Royal Concorde 0/4 - 30,53
11º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 0/4 - 32,68
12º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Rubert R 0/4 - 32,91
13º David Quigley (Irl) Luikka 0/4 - 39,52
14º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Watch Me Vh Grootveldhof 0/8 - 41,83
15º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 4 - 40,17
16º Piet Raijmakers Jr ( Hol) Van Schijndel's Orchidee 4 - 41,11
17º Laura Kraut (Usa) Unique 4 - 43,91
18º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Uppercut 4 - 43,96
19º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 4 - 44,61
20º Mark Kinsella (Irl) Irish Independent Echo Beach 4 - 46,22
21º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Cleopatra Vi 4 - 46,56
22º Abdel Said (Egy) Pablis 4 - 46,76
23º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Transmission 4 - 47,21
24º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Phaline K 4 - 47,84
25º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Congo 4 - 49,25
26º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Amaryllis Vd Heffink 8 - 44,71
27º Guy Williams (Gbr) Belinka Vh Overlede Goed 8 - 46,65
28º Paul Barker (Gbr) Amadeus 8 - 48,89
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guy Williams (Gbr) Torinto Vd Middelstede 0 - 56,85
William Funnell (Gbr) Kepi d'Elle 0 - 62,97
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Loxley 38 0 - 63,64
David Quigley (Irl) Ulot 0 - 64,3
Piet Raijmakers Jr ( Hol) Van Schijndel's Lys Platiere 0 - 68,72
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Bufero vh Panishof 0 - 70,04
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Equimax Ocolado 4 - 55,49
Abdel Said (Egy) Avenir 4 - 55,97
Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Ryefield 4 - 57,45
10º Ben Maher (Gbr) Wonderboy III 4 - 57,81
11º Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 4 - 57,87
12º Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 4 - 58,09
13º Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 4 - 59,33
14º Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Promised Land 4 - 59,85
15º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Maestro de Rend Peine 4 - 62,52
16º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 4 - 63,12
17º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Rosinus 4 - 63,5
18º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 4 - 65,41
19º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 273 4 - 66,7
20º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Fabriana 4 - 72,53
21º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Fantasia - 8 - 56,99
22º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 8 - 57,37
23º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Pall Mall 8 - 57,91
24º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Splendor 8 - 62,46
25º Billy Twomey (Irl) Montanus Colorado 8 - 69,54
26º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Untouchable 16 - 59,4
27º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Ferra-Gammon E
  Prueba Nº04 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Phaline K 0 - 52,87
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 0 - 53,03
Laura Kraut (Usa) Unique 0 - 53,43
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 0 - 53,76
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Nemo 119 0 - 54,68
Abdel Said (Egy) Pablis 0 - 54,95
William Funnell (Gbr) Kepi d'Elle 0 - 55,16
Paul Barker (Gbr) Amadeus 0 - 56,95
Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 0 - 62,96
10º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Nevada 0 - 65,1
11º David Quigley (Irl) Luikka 0 - 66,29
12º Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Hallo Sailor 0 - 68,05
13º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Gemmaire Precious Ii 4 - 54,33
14º Linda Heed (Sue) Colina 4 - 57,33
15º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Roland 4 - 60,74
16º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Uppercut 4 - 61,42
17º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Udo Dv 4 - 66,12
18º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Cleopatra Vi 4 - 66,59
19º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Leasing 5 - 72,95
20º Shane Breen (Irl) Royal Concorde 8 - 55,69
21º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Alex 8 - 64,6
22º Piet Raijmakers Jr ( Hol) Van Schijndel's Orchidee 8 - 66,65
23º John Whitaker (Gbr) Argento 8 - 68,38
24º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Watch Me Vh Grootveldhof 8 - 69,94
25º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 16 - 56,13
26º Guy Williams (Gbr) Belinka Vh Overlede Goed R
  Prueba Nº05 1,40 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paul Barker (Gbr) Anderida Anica 49,37
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 49,57
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Cs Online 50,09
Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Amaryllis Vd Heffink 51,6
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Baloufina 51,87
Shane Breen (Irl) Dorada 52
Guy Williams (Gbr) Naomi 241 52,85
William Funnell (Gbr) Ani Star 54
John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 54,42
10º Piet Raijmakers Jr ( Hol) Van Schijndel's Chanelly 54,68
11º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Fabriana 54,85
12º Abdel Said (Egy) Teaser Vd Rooi 56,31
13º Ben Maher (Gbr) Skywalker IV 57,12
14º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Fantasía 58,89
15º Tina Fletcher (Gbr) K b i s Yorkshire Business 62,03
16º Scott Brash (Gbr) Sebastian 64,76
17º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Talori 65,4
18º Mark Kinsella (Irl) P S I Love You 66,66
19º Laura Kraut (Usa) Olmifon D'as 70,36
20º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rooney IV 75,15
21º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pedro 75,29
22º David Quigley (Irl) Valetto Jx 75,37
23º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Untouchable 76,53
24º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Ferra-Gammon 76,73
25º Billy Twomey (Irl) Ceaser R
  Prueba Nº06 1,60 m. Dos Mangas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Loxley 38 0/0 - 33,45
Piet Raijmakers Jr ( Hol) Van Schijndel's Lys Platiere 0/0 - 33,99
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 273 0/0 - 34,2
Ben Maher (Gbr) Wonderboy III 0/4 - 33,15
Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Maestro de Rend Peine 4/0 - 36,18
Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Promised Land 0/8 - 33,82
Mark Kinsella (Irl) Irish Independent Echo Beach 4/12 - 34,74
Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 4 - 64,95
Abdel Said (Egy) Avenir 4 - 65,23
10º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Equimax Ocolado 4 - 65,42
11º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Timo IV 4 - 65,85
12º Guy Williams (Gbr) Torinto Vd Middelstede 4 - 66,15
13º Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena Z 4 - 66,38
14º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 4 - 67,57
15º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Rosinus 4 - 68,7
16º Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Ryefield 8 - 62,73
17º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 8 - 63,03
18º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 8 - 63,17
19º Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 8 - 63,44
20º Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 8 - 65,72
21º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Rubert R 8 - 66,15
22º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Congo 8 - 66,39
23º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 8 - 68,42
24º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Bufero vh Panishof 13 - 69,84
25º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 - R
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Splendor R
  David Quigley (Irl) Ulot R
  Prueba Nº07 1,55 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Nevada 0/0 - 40,9
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Udo Dv 0/0 - 41,39
Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pedro 0/0 - 41,86
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Congo 0/0 - 44,88
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Transmission 0/4 - 39,11
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Splendor 0/4 - 41,97
Laura Kraut (Usa) Olmifon D'as 0/4 - 43,54
Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 0/8 - 41,76
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Fabriana 4 - 72,86
10º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Bufero vh Panishof 4 - 76,41
11º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Leasing 4 - 76,55
12º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Alex 4 - 77,9
13º Linda Heed (Sue) Colina 8 - 71,79
14º Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 8 - 78,51
15º Paul Barker (Gbr) Amadeus 12 - 71,43
16º David Quigley (Irl) Ulot 12 - 75,17
17º Mark Kinsella (Irl) Irish Independent Echo Beach 13 - 81,79
18º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 13 - 82,58
19º Billy Twomey (Irl) Montanus Colorado 15 - 92,86
20º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Uline 16 - 73,98
21º John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom R
  Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Gemmaire Precious Ii R
  Prueba Nº08 1,60 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Nemo 119 65 - 47,6
Laura Kraut (Usa) Unique 65 - 48,07
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Cs Online 65 - 50,53
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Timo IV 65 - 51,51
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lindberg des Hayettes 65 - 51,53
Piet Raijmakers Jr ( Hol) Van Schijndel's Orchidee 65 - 54,99
Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Hallo Sailor 64 - 65,12
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 60 - 58,25
Guy Williams (Gbr) Naomi 241 58 - 49,73
10º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 58 - 51,26
11º Abdel Said (Egy) Pablis 41 - 48,22
12º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Fantasía 25 - 42,81
13º Shane Breen (Irl) Dorada 25 - 45,53
14º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 25 - 46,44
15º Billy Twomey (Irl) Ceaser 25 - 46,9
16º Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 25 - 47,38
17º Ben Maher (Gbr) Skywalker IV 25 - 47,99
18º Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Ryefield 25 - 49,29
19º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Phaline K 25 - 50,08
20º William Funnell (Gbr) Kepi d'Elle 25 - 51,26
21º David Quigley (Irl) Luikka 25 - 61,46
22º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Rosinus 22 - 62,32
23º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Watch Me Vh Grootveldhof 19 - 54,61
24º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Roland 18 - 57,14
25º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Rubert R 17 - 48,18
26º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Amaryllis Vd Heffink 12 - 51,06
27º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 10 - 45,3
28º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Untouchable 10 - 56,34
29º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 9 - 45,79
  Prueba Nº09 Potencia Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ladina B 0/0/0/0
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Draco 0/0/0/4
  Paul Barker (Gbr) Anderida Anica 0/0/0/4
  Anthony Condon (Irl) Wertherroschen 0/0/0/4
  Alex Barr ( Gbr) Cree Cruiser 0/0/0/4
Ryan Prater (Gbr) Safaro 0/0/0/E
  Paul Barker (Gbr) Le Marquind 0/0/0/E
Derek Morton (Gbr) Teddy Bear Ii 0/0/E
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 0/0
10º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Calista Ms 0/4
  William Funnell (Gbr) Kepi d'Elle 0/4
  Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Pikolino 0/4
  Prueba Nº10 1,40 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 0/0 - 29,52
William Funnell (Gbr) Ani Star 0/0 - 30,81
John Whitaker (Gbr) Argento 0/0 - 30,92
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Splendor 0/0 - 30,98
Abdel Said (Egy) Pablis 0/0 - 31,77
Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Hallo Sailor 0/0 - 33,43
Paul Barker (Gbr) Anderida Anica 0/4 - 30,55
Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Gemmaire Precious Ii 0/4 - 30,91
Jaime Guerra (Mex) Watch Me Vh Grootveldhof 0/4 - 33,06
10º David Quigley (Irl) Luikka 0/4 - 33,9
11º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rooney IV 0/19 - 66,71
12º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Roland 1 - 55,13
13º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Cleopatra Vi 1 - 58,25
14º Linda Heed (Sue) Colina 4 - 51,28
15º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Alex 4 - 52,39
16º Shane Breen (Irl) Royal Concorde 4 - 53,03
17º Ben Maher (Gbr) Skywalker IV 4 - 53,48
18º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Leasing 4 - 53,85
  Prueba Nº11 1,45 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 50,06
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Baloufina 50,49
John Whitaker (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 52,65
Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Ryefield 53,65
Guy Williams (Gbr) Naomi 241 54,26
Billy Twomey (Irl) Ceaser 54,64
Scott Brash (Gbr) Sebastian 55,19
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Phaline K 55,39
  Jaime Guerra (Mex) Uline 55,39
10º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Fantasía 55,51
11º Shane Breen (Irl) Dorada 55,91
12º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lindberg des Hayettes 56,01
13º Piet Raijmakers Jr ( Hol) Van Schijndel's Chanelly 56,24
14º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Untouchable 56,68
15º Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 58,27
16º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Uppercut 63,34
17º Tina Fletcher (Gbr) K b i s Yorkshire Business 65,31
18º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Amaryllis Vd Heffink 65,94
19º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Talori 72,82
20º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 78,17
21º Mark Kinsella (Irl) P S I Love You 82,4
22º David Quigley (Irl) Valetto Jx 87,44
23º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Fabriana E
24º Abdel Said (Egy) Teaser Vd Rooi R
  Nick Skelton (Gbr) Transmission R
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve R
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Equimax Ocolado 0/0 - 53,69
Ben Maher (Gbr) Wonderboy III 4/0 - 46,23
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 273 0/4 - 52,68
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 0/8 - 46,63
Abdel Said (Egy) Avenir 0/8 - 52,42
Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Rubert R 0/14 - 62,39
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Loxley 38 4 - 65
Shane Breen (Irl) Carmena Z 4 - 65,73
John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 4 - 65,93
10º Tina Fletcher (Gbr) Promised Land 4 - 66,14
11º Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 4 - 66,21
12º Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 4 - 66,38
13º Guy Williams (Gbr) Torinto Vd Middelstede 8 - 64,41
14º Piet Raijmakers Jr ( Hol) Van Schijndel's Lys Platiere 9 - 67,65
15º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Congo 9 - 67,85
16º David Quigley (Irl) Ulot 12 - 63,25
17º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Maestro de Rend Peine 12 - 64,04
18º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Complete 12 - 64,28
19º Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 12 - 65,36
20º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Bufero vh Panishof 12 - 66,4
21º Mark Kinsella (Irl) Irish Independent Echo Beach 20 - 61,66
22º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Timo IV 20 - 62,16
23º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Udo Dv R
  Geoff Billington (Gbr) Pedro R