Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/10/2009
CSI4*/J-A/Y-A , Salzburg Arena Messezentrum (Austria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,35 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexander Kern (Ale) Desadence 0 - 54,62
Stefanie Bistan (Aut) Carrera III 0 - 57,06
Wolfgang Jr Puschak (Ale) Shona T 0 - 57,89
Christoph Obernauer (Aut) Cortado 3 0 - 58,31
William Whitaker (Gbr) Cobra 0014 0 - 58,68
Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Surprise 0 - 59,1
Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Cuckoo 0 - 59,47
Carina Hindelang (Ale) Promi Model 0 - 60,24
Wolfgang jun Puschak (Ale) Umare 0 - 60,87
10º Marco Illbruck (Ale) Catatani 0 - 61,32
11º Michael Eichler (Ale) Conamiro 0 - 62,38
12º Christine Dorenkamp (Ale) Tourbillion van de Zuidhoek 0 - 62,7
13º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Nobelis 0 - 63,13
14º Dennis Evertse (Hol) Pegasus 0 - 64,91
15º Christoph Obernauer (Aut) Landiego 0 - 66,24
16º Esther Gmall (Aut) Loreta 2 0 - 66,26
17º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Val Thorens Van De Padenborre 0 - 67,16
18º Marco Illbruck (Ale) Lolita 0 - 70,06
19º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Cash You 0 - 71,11
20º Esther Gmall (Aut) Qigong 1 - 74,46
21º Maximilian Ziegler (Ale) Colline Z 2 - 76,55
22º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Vancouver 2 - 77,5
23º Dennis Evertse (Hol) Tinky Winky 2 - 79,05
24º Maximilian Ziegler (Ale) Kisby 3 - 81,99
25º Christin Abhau (Ale) Lara L 4 - 60,59
26º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Herge des Hayettes 4 - 61,34
27º Markus Stock (Aut) Aconit S 4 - 68,77
28º Franz Junior Steiner (Ale) Maradonna 8 - 65,54
29º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Sirius 8 - 67,85
30º Stefanie Schábel (Ale) Landana 8 - 67,92
31º Michael Eichler (Ale) Bugatti 8 - 69,61
32º Angelina Herróder (Ale) La Jolie 37 8 - 71,29
33º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Damhus Los del Rio 8 - 71,46
34º Philipp Schober (Ale) Love Dance 10 - 77,12
35º Angelina Herróder (Ale) Paradiso 11 - 82,39
36º Oliver Zock (Ale) Lady Weinberg 11 - 83,63
37º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Lycos 2 12 - 67,3
38º Floortje Deckers (Irl) Mengwaz 13 - 75,91
39º Oliver Zock (Ale) Lucky Looser B 16 - 63,91
40º Floortje Deckers (Irl) Cascavello 5 22 - 77,66
41º Stefanie Christoph (Ale) Cinchito 27 - 82,39
42º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Trevano E
43º Michael Fries (Aut) Lancer's Looping R
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Lamaze (Can) Take Off 0 - 48,71
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Quiletta du Domaine 0 - 49,27
Beat Mándli (Sui) Indigo IX 0 - 50,1
Roelof Bril (Hol) Calover 0 - 50,67
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 0 - 51,11
Hugo Simon (Aut) Hors La Loi II 0 - 52,19
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Uppity 0 - 52,45
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Laceful 0 - 52,55
Rob Raskin (Aut) Cassandra 6 0 - 53,16
10º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 0 - 53,34
11º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Calisca La Z 0 - 54,05
12º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Ecl Lunatic 0 - 54,6
13º Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Valkenjager 0 - 56,27
14º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Bolero Van't Heike 0 - 57,81
15º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Romualdo 0 - 58,16
16º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Concord 0 - 60,31
17º Claudia Neureiter (Aut) Lassergut Idylle Du Thot 0 - 62,34
18º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Billy Birr 0 - 66,21
19º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Lupo 48 0 - 68,92
20º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Cezanne 1 - 69,26
21º Mario Bichler (Aut) Lascar 41 4 - 50,53
22º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Vdl Rocksina HD 4 - 50,66
23º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 4 - 52,11
24º Romain Duguet (Sui) Menthe de Normandie 4 - 54,11
25º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Cha Cha Z 4 - 55,72
26º Julia Kayser (Aut) Valdato 4 - 60,06
27º Ales Opatrny (Cze) Luka's Ninja 4 - 61,57
28º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Nouma D'Auzay 4 - 62,85
29º Willem Greve (Hol) Ukato 4 - 63,1
30º Franz Junior Steiner (Ale) Shen Sai 4 - 64
31º Pedro Veniss (Bra) L'Obsession 4 - 66,82
32º Julie Ineichen (Sui) Fardon 4 - 67,89
33º Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 4 - 68,09
34º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Jonny Jun 5 - 72,45
35º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Blue Curacao vh Meulenhof 6 - 73,29
36º Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Quartz van de Nieuwmolen 6 - 75,29
37º Katharina Offel (Ale) Tico 8 - 56,85
38º Matthias Raisch (Aut) Lionel 38 8 - 56,87
39º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Wadro's Nerina 8 - 58,64
40º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cardinal V 8 - 61,5
41º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Coeur De Lion 8 - 61,92
42º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Concita 8 - 63,22
43º William Whitaker (Gbr) Sarlino 8 - 63,36
44º Christoph Erbschwendtner (Aut) Sri Lanka E 8 - 67,81
45º Markus Friedel (Ale) Lolly Pop 8 - 68,46
46º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Rescue Me 9 - 72,49
47º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Loroville 9 - 72,65
48º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus 10 - 75,87
49º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Calousco 12 - 53,21
50º Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) Vasco da Gama 3 12 - 54,04
51º Christian Schranz (Aut) Wega van de Padenborre 12 - 56,85
52º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Antonov 16 - 59,8
53º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood R
  Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cash R
  Anna Guskova (Rus) Puerto Rico R
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amaryllis 0 - 52,67
Philipp Schober (Ale) Lady Like 0 - 53,2
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Emmerton 0 - 53,25
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0 - 53,27
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 0 - 53,43
Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 0 - 53,66
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 0 - 54,31
Eric Lamaze (Can) Hickstead 0 - 54,78
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Queen Liesa 0 - 54,83
10º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Rendam 0 - 56,62
11º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 0 - 57,04
12º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Urleven van de Helle 0 - 57,95
13º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Magic Bengtsson 0 - 59,04
14º Matthias Raisch (Aut) Atlántico 0 - 59,9
15º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Carassina 0 - 60,56
16º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 0 - 60,73
17º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Ultra Boy 0 - 61,6
18º Daniel Sonnberger (Aut) Capo B 0 - 62,96
19º Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 0 - 63,02
20º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Noblis du Boulay 2 - 70,06
21º Gerfried Puck (Aut) And Bleeker 4 - 53,92
22º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Lifou 4 - 57,57
23º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord Spezi 4 - 58,44
24º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Casco 4 4 - 59,45
25º Christian Fries (Aut  ) Lanco 4 - 60,25
26º Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) Royal King of Darkness 4 - 60,78
27º Willem Greve (Hol) Ude 4 - 61,53
28º Markus Friedel (Ale) Lopez 4 - 61,86
29º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Le Rêve de Nabab 4 - 62,47
30º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 4 - 62,82
31º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Levito 4 - 64,31
32º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Coloredo 2 4 - 65,13
33º Christoph Erbschwendtner (Aut) Cool Man CE 6 - 70,48
34º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Livello 8 - 54,26
35º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Toscane 8 - 55,35
36º Denis Lynch (Irl) Tarpán 8 - 58,79
37º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Winchester Van De Padenborre 8 - 59,51
38º Mario Bichler (Aut) Tamarino 5 8 - 59,52
39º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannhof's Bogeno 8 - 60,08
40º William Whitaker (Gbr) Tackeray 8 - 60,36
41º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Celerina II CH 8 - 61,66
42º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 8 - 61,94
43º Julie Ineichen (Sui) Cold As Ice Z 8 - 63,51
44º Romain Duguet (Sui) Orlando Dela Provillo 8 - 65,54
45º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 162 9 - 69,45
46º Boris Boor (Aut) Raisa 10 - 70,17
47º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Acantus GK 10 - 71
48º Ales Opatrny (Cze) Titan R S 12 - 57,78
49º Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Sensation 12 - 60,51
50º Georg Brótzner (Aut) Chablis 12 - 63,7
51º Thomas Gebath (Aut) Horseshop's Cindarella 12 - 65,54
52º Roelof Bril (Hol) Snowland 13 - 68,36
53º Rob Raskin (Aut) Simon 4 15 - 75,34
54º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Chaka III 17 - 66,33
55º Anna Guskova (Rus) Csardas R
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carina Hindelang (Ale) Promi Model 0 - 59,93
Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Surprise 0 - 60,33
Dennis Evertse (Hol) Pegasus 0 - 61,35
Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Herge des Hayettes 0 - 61,92
Franz Junior Steiner (Ale) Maradonna 0 - 62,68
Alexander Kern (Ale) Desadence 0 - 63,31
Christine Dorenkamp (Ale) Tourbillion van de Zuidhoek 0 - 67,11
Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Cash You 0 - 68,6
Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Vancouver 1 - 73,38
10º Esther Gmall (Aut) Qigong 1 - 73,77
11º Philipp Schober (Ale) Love Dance 4 - 59,34
12º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Cuckoo 4 - 60,04
13º Oliver Zock (Ale) Lady Weinberg 4 - 62,16
14º Stefanie Bistan (Aut) Carrera III 4 - 63,9
15º Marco Illbruck (Ale) Catatani 4 - 64,37
16º Oliver Zock (Ale) Lucky Looser B 4 - 64,78
17º Esther Gmall (Aut) Loreta 2 4 - 64,98
18º Michael Eichler (Ale) Bugatti 4 - 67,18
19º Michael Eichler (Ale) Conamiro 4 - 67,84
20º Wolfgang jun Puschak (Ale) Shona T 4 - 69,1
21º Marco Illbruck (Ale) Lolita 4 - 69,43
22º Maximilian Ziegler (Ale) Colline Z 4 - 69,45
23º Markus Stock (Aut) Aconit S 4 - 69,92
24º Maximilian Ziegler (Ale) Kisby 5 - 72,84
25º William Whitaker (Gbr) Cobra 0014 8 - 71,4
26º Dennis Evertse (Hol) Tinky Winky 10 - 77,19
27º Christoph Obernauer (Aut) Cortado 3 12 - 64,21
28º Wolfgang jun Puschak (Ale) Umare 12 - 66,27
29º Stefanie Schábel (Ale) Landana 12 - 70,2
30º Christin Abhau (Ale) Lara L 12 - 71,33
31º Michael Fries (Aut) Lancer's Looping 13 - 73,83
32º Christoph Obernauer (Aut) Landiego 15 - 82,47
33º Angelina Herróder (Ale) La Jolie 37 16 - 68,22
34º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Nobelis 20 - 68,18
35º Floortje Deckers (Irl) Mengwaz 26 - 95,34
36º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Sirius R
  Angelina Herróder (Ale) Paradiso R
  Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Val Thorens Van De Padenborre R
39º Stefanie Christoph (Ale) Cinchito E
  Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Trevano E
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 0 - 58,89
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0 - 59,25
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Nouma D'Auzay 0 - 59,47
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Quiletta du Domaine 0 - 61,17
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Vdl Rocksina HD 0 - 61,37
Pedro Veniss (Bra) L'Obsession 0 - 61,63
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Calousco 0 - 62,29
Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 0 - 63,77
Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 162 0 - 64,23
10º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Winchester Van De Padenborre 0 - 64,27
11º Willem Greve (Hol) Ukato 1 - 69,41
12º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Coeur De Lion 1 - 70,12
13º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Billy Birr 1 - 72,39
14º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Loroville 3 - 77,55
15º Eric Lamaze (Can) Take Off 4 - 58,56
16º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 4 - 58,79
17º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Wadro's Nerina 4 - 59,29
18º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Toscane 4 - 59,52
19º Hugo Simon (Aut) Hors La Loi II 4 - 61,7
20º Ales Opatrny (Cze) Titan R S 4 - 61,81
21º William Whitaker (Gbr) Sarlino 4 - 62,21
22º Romain Duguet (Sui) Menthe de Normandie 4 - 65,55
23º Franz Junior Steiner (Ale) Shen Sai 4 - 68,75
24º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Conchita 5 - 69,06
25º Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) Vasco da Gama 3 5 - 70,01
26º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cash 5 - 70,24
27º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Bolero Van't Heike 5 - 71,16
28º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Uppity 5 - 72,11
29º Christian Schranz (Aut) Wega van de Padenborre 6 - 73,21
30º Roelof Bril (Hol) Snowland 6 - 73,3
31º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Calisca La Z 8 - 62,75
32º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Ecl Lunatic 8 - 65,08
33º Mario Bichler (Aut) Tamerino 8 - 82,12
34º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Laceful 9 - 69,86
35º Matthias Raisch (Aut) Lionel 38 10 - 75
36º Markus Friedel (Ale) Lolly Pop 11 - 77,16
37º Christoph Erbschwendtner (Aut) Sri Lanka E 12 - 67,49
38º Rob Raskin (Aut) Cassandra 6 12 - 67,52
39º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Jonny Jun 12 - 82,25
40º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Romualdo 13 - 70,9
  Prueba Nº06 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Blue Curacao vh Meulenhof 0 - 64,33
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Cha Cha Z 0 - 64,64
Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Sensation 0 - 65,57
Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus 0 - 66,95
Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Cezanne 0 - 70,39
Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Lupo 48 1 - 72,94
Katharina Offel (Ale) Tico 4 - 63,87
Julie Ineichen (Sui) Fardon 4 - 65,01
Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Quartz van de Nieuwmolen 4 - 66,68
10º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Concord 4 - 69,37
11º Julia Kayser (Aut) Valdato 4 - 69,99
12º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Rendam 8 - 61,67
13º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cardinal V 16 - 68,11
14º Claudia Neureiter (Aut) Lassergut Idylle Du Thot R
  Anna Guskova (Rus) Puerto Rico R
  Prueba Nº07 Potencia Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Rosa 0/0/0/0
  Thomas Gebath (Aut) Horseshop's Cindarella 0/0/0/0
Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Damhus Los del Rio 0/0/0/4
Daniel Sonnberger (Aut) Capo B 0/0/4
  Dennis Evertse (Hol) Pegasus 0/0/4
Markus Friedel (Ale) Lolly Pop 0/0/NP
William Whitaker (Gbr) Cyber-Space 0/4
Boris Boor (Aut) Raisa R
Sven Dr Huber (Aut) Solos Liostro R
  Thomas Metzger (Aut) Collucci 2 R
11º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Tamela C+P E
  Prueba Nº08 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Vdl Rocksina HD 0/0 - 36,86
Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Sensation 0/0 - 40,23
Holger Hetzel (Ale) Romualdo 0/0 - 44,47
Roelof Bril (Hol) Snowland 0/0 - 46,77
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Toscane 0/4 - 37
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Queen Liesa 0/4 - 37,43
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Ecl Lunatic 0/4 - 38,62
Eric Lamaze (Can) Take Off 0/4 - 40
Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannhof's Bogeno 0/4 - 40,57
10º Franz Junior Steiner (Ale) Shen Sai 0/4 - 41,61
11º Ales Opatrny (Cze) Titan R S 0/8 - 39,06
12º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Uppity 0/8 - 40,57
13º Hugo Simon (Aut) Hors La Loi II 0/12 - 40,6
14º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Perry Lee 0/12 - 41,6
15º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Acantus GK 1 - 64,41
16º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Quiletta du Domaine 4 - 57,87
17º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Antonov 4 - 59,44
18º Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) Vasco da Gama 3 4 - 59,96
19º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Urleven van de Helle 4 - 61,32
20º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Concord 4 - 61,38
21º Matthias Raisch (Aut) Lionel 38 4 - 61,52
22º William Whitaker (Gbr) Sarlino 4 - 61,65
23º Katharina Offel (Ale) Tico 4 - 61,66
24º Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 4 - 62,07
25º Mario Bichler (Aut) Tamerino 4 - 62,24
26º Willem Greve (Hol) Ukato 4 - 62,58
27º Julia Kayser (Aut) Valdato 4 - 63,14
28º Julie Ineichen (Sui) Fardon 5 - 64,06
29º Romain Duguet (Sui) Menthe de Normandie 8 - 59,6
30º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Le Rêve de Nabab 8 - 60,22
31º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Wadro's Nerina 8 - 62,15
32º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Lupo 48 8 - 62,44
33º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Blue Curacao vh Meulenhof 8 - 63,58
34º Rob Raskin (Aut) Cassandra 6 12 - 58,13
35º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Calousco 12 - 59,45
36º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Rendam 12 - 59,9
37º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cardinal V 12 - 61,49
38º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus 15 - 74,02
39º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Calisca La Z 24 - 76,7
  Prueba Nº09 1,55 m. GP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 0/0 - 31,99
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Ultra Boy 0/0 - 33,48
Thomas Ryan (Irl) Bolero Van't Heike 0/0 - 39,04
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Casco 4 0/0 - 39,85
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 0/4 - 32,47
Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord Spezi 0/4 - 33,76
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 0/4 - 34,14
Philipp Schober (Ale) Lady Like 0/4 - 35,46
Markus Friedel (Ale) Lopez 0/4 - 37,7
10º Gerfried Puck (Aut) And Bleeker 0/4 - 38,7
11º Eric Lamaze (Can) Hickstead 0/4 - 38,91
12º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Celerina II CH 0/4 - 40,07
13º Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) Royal King of Darkness 0/4 - 41,29
14º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Nouma D'Auzay 0/8 - 36,67
15º Thomas Gebath (Aut) Horseshop's Cindarella 0/12 - 43,38
16º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 0/NP
17º Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 1 - 64,02
18º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Lifou 4 - 60,89
19º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Coeur De Lion 4 - 61,28
20º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amaryllis 4 - 61,53
21º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 162 4 - 61,72
22º Matthias Raisch (Aut) Atlántico 4 - 62
23º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Levito 4 - 62,03
24º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 4 - 62,48
25º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Cezanne 4 - 62,82
26º Christoph Erbschwendtner (Aut) Cool Man CE 4 - 63,08
27º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Livello 4 - 63,42
28º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Magic Bengtsson 4 - 63,52
29º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Noblis du Boulay 4 - 63,52
30º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Coloredo 2 5 - 65,89
31º Daniel Sonnberger (Aut) Capo B 6 - 69,11
32º Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Quartz van de Nieuwmolen 7 - 74,08
33º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Laceful 8 - 60,21
34º Christian Fries (Aut  ) Lanco 8 - 60,42
35º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Cha Cha Z 8 - 62,09
36º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Chaka III 8 - 62,1
37º Mario Bichler (Aut) Lascar 41 8 - 63,01
38º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Carassina 8 - 63,02
39º Romain Duguet (Sui) Orlando Dela Provillo 8 - 63,17
40º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 9 - 64,46
41º Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Valkenjager 9 - 64,66
42º Willem Greve (Hol) Ude 9 - 64,92
43º William Whitaker (Gbr) Tackeray 9 - 66,29
44º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Emmerton 9 - 66,89
45º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cash 10 - 68,32
46º Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 10 - 69,51
47º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Winchester Van De Padenborre 12 - 60,41
48º Roelof Bril (Hol) Calover 12 - 62,35
49º Denis Lynch (Irl) Tarpán 12 - 63,69
50º Ales Opatrny (Cze) Luka's Ninja 13 - 65,3
51º Georg Brótzner (Aut) Chablis 17 - 65,72
52º Rob Raskin (Aut) Simon 4 E
53º Julie Ineichen (Sui) Cold As Ice Z R
  Prueba Nº10 1,60 m. GP. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Fries (Aut  ) Lanco 0/0 - 36,84
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0/0 - 37,35
Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 0/0 - 38,39
Simone Wettstein (Sui) Celerina II CH 0/0 - 42,25
Willem Greve (Hol) Ude 4/4 - 41,33
William Whitaker (Gbr) Tackeray 1 - 78,39
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Queen Liesa 4 - 68,72
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Billy Birr 4 - 70,89
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Robin Hood 4 - 71
10º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Ultra Boy 4 - 71,17
11º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Casco 4 4 - 71,78
12º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 4 - 71,81
13º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 4 - 72,62
14º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Lifou 4 - 72,76
15º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Le Rêve de Nabab 4 - 73,37
16º Beat Mándli (Sui) Indigo IX 4 - 73,48
17º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannhof's Bogeno 4 - 73,61
18º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 4 - 73,89
19º Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 4 - 74,03
20º Eric Lamaze (Can) Hickstead 4 - 74,22
21º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Siec Livello 4 - 76,04
22º Daniel Sonnberger (Aut) Capo B 5 - 78,09
23º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 111 8 - 70,58
24º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Urleven van de Helle 8 - 71,29
25º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 8 - 73,25
26º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lord Spezi 8 - 73,39
27º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Levito 8 - 73,52
28º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Carassina 8 - 74,32
29º Gerfried Puck (Aut) And Bleeker 8 - 74,73
30º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Acantus GK 8 - 76,73
31º Philipp Schober (Ale) Lady Like 12 - 69,21
32º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amaryllis 12 - 71,72
33º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Emmerton 12 - 72,86
34º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Noblis du Boulay 12 - 73,07
35º Christoph Erbschwendtner (Aut) Cool Man CE 12 - 73,61
36º Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 12 - 93,35
37º Romain Duguet (Sui) Orlando Dela Provillo 16 - 72,98
38º Mario Bichler (Aut) Lascar 41 16 - 73,03
39º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Antonov 16 - 73,8
40º Denis Lynch (Irl) Tarpán 16 - 75,68
41º Matthias Raisch (Aut) Atlántico 20 - 75,14
42º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Coloredo 2 20 - 75,17
43º Markus Friedel (Ale) Lopez E
44º Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) Royal King of Darkness R