Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

15/10/2009
CSI4*-W Helsinki, Finlandia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Mi Sam des Landes 0 - 45,7
Svante Johansson (Sue) Classic Lady 0 - 47,15
Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Lobster 0 - 47,21
Daniel Etter (Sui) Tristan V 0 - 47,23
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Snai Etoile Di Campalto 0 - 47,27
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Riovanna 0 - 47,3
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Made in Margot 0 - 47,31
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Gratina CH 0 - 47,74
Beat Mándli (Sui) Cassinga 0 - 48,33
10º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Rhani de Puuvil 0 - 48,44
11º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Caya Z 0 - 48,48
12º Lauren Hough (Usa) Prezioso S 0 - 48,71
13º Sanna Backlund (Fin) Marko Itos 0 - 48,78
14º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urgent 0 - 49,01
15º Noora Forsten (Fin) Quinault 0 - 49,54
16º Maria Heikkilá (Fin) Caricia 0 - 49,86
17º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isovlas Vasco 0 - 49,98
18º John Hickey (Irl) Artiq 0 - 50,33
19º Svante Johansson (Sue) Caramell Ks 0 - 51,74
20º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Eafons Escape 0 - 52,67
21º Noora Forsten (Fin) Evli Cagliostro 0 - 53,49
22º Raimo Aaltonen (Fin) Elektra F 0 - 53,74
23º Stefan Eder (Aut) First Leon 0 - 53,92
24º Rein Pill (Est) Virgin Express 0 - 54,34
25º Janna Huhtanen (Fin) Sultana D 0 - 54,44
26º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jaguar Mail 0 - 54,61
27º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Topinambour 0 - 55,49
28º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Lavillon 0 - 56,28
29º Jan Auen Hafskjold (Nor) Aladín 0 - 56,98
30º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Bmc Loving Dancer 0 - 57
31º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam*HN 0 - 57,32
32º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Magnus Romeo 0 - 57,35
33º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Chammartin 0 - 57,46
34º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Utascha Sfn 0 - 57,58
35º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie 0 - 57,98
36º Kevin Staut (Fra) Twitchs 0 - 58,31
37º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Zorro Z 0 - 58,56
38º Tim Hoster (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Cappe Z 0 - 58,87
39º Thomas Velin (Din) Grim St Clair 0 - 58,96
40º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Tennessee W 0 - 59,02
41º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Collard 0 - 59,62
42º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Abeltje Z 0 - 60,3
43º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Simon 0 - 60,48
44º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Ornella 0 - 61,41
45º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 0 - 61,58
46º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Walnut De Muze 0 - 63,13
47º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Santana B 1 - 65,02
48º Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan 1 - 65,06
49º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Owendel 4 - 46,53
50º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Vivaldo Van Het Costersvel 4 - 48,66
51º Tim Hoster (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Peligroso 4 - 48,99
52º Daniel Etter (Sui) Wisper Zuid 4 - 49,99
53º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Cockney 4 - 51,06
54º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Manon De La Lande 4 - 51,1
55º Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Vlas 4 - 51,28
56º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Belisario 4 - 51,86
57º Niclas Aromaa (Fin) Cosima 90 4 - 52,56
58º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Winnie Pv 4 - 52,62
59º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Ultimo 4 - 52,91
60º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Ringwood Lp 4 - 53,32
61º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Teressa 4 - 54,95
62º Marina Ehrnrooth (Fin) Charlet Orchidee 4 - 55,15
63º Tiit Kivisild (Est) Torrero 4 - 57,65
64º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Coupe de Coeur 4 - 58,21
65º Stefan Eder (Aut) Opus PSG 4 - 61,22
66º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Cantho Z 4 - 61,38
67º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 4 - 63,55
68º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 4 - 63,69
69º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 5 - 65,48
70º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 6 - 71,74
71º Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Bingo 8 - 47,69
72º Tiit Kivisild (Est) Ultimus 8 - 52,33
73º Robert Smith (Gbr) Balourado 8 - 52,41
74º Urmas Raag (Est) Laguna Vd Roshove 8 - 52,83
75º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Broker's Daytona Beach 8 - 53,09
76º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Bonovh Lindehof 8 - 59,96
77º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Guldenboom Winona Van Pamel 13 - 67,56
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 0 - 58,61
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V 0 - 59,65
Robert Smith (Gbr) Raging Bull Vangelis S 0 - 59,91
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Coupe de Coeur 0 - 61,2
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 0 - 61,36
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Late Night 0 - 62,16
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail 0 - 63,05
Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 0 - 63,53
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Loro Piana Athletica 0 - 63,76
10º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Collard 0 - 63,94
11º Svante Johansson (Sue) Saint Amour 1125 0 - 66,49
12º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Tomboy 0 - 67,23
13º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Jarnac 0 - 69,31
14º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 0 - 69,75
15º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie 0 - 71,89
16º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 0 - 73,19
17º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Quarco De Kerambars 1 - 74,72
18º Niclas Aromaa (Fin) St Cissy 1 - 76,62
19º Thomas Velin (Din) Godsend Du Reverdy 2 - 78,1
20º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Rhodos 4 - 59,82
21º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfee 4 - 60,78
22º Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk 4 - 62,9
23º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Jasper Blue 4 - 65,77
24º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 4 - 67,74
25º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 4 - 68,57
26º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) LB Tamina 4 - 72,3
27º Urmas Raag (Est) Axel Du Beaumont 4 - 73,97
28º Rein Pill (Est) A Big Boy 5 - 75,38
29º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Seldana di Campalto 5 - 75,53
30º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Aboyeur 5 - 76,42
31º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Evli Nandele 8 - 64,14
32º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 8 - 64,59
33º Beat Mándli (Sui) Queensland 8 - 64,69
34º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma 8 - 65,53
35º John Hickey (Irl) Ian 8 - 65,61
36º Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Novesta 8 - 66,52
37º Luciana Diniz (Por) Chaman 8 - 70,14
38º Lauren Hough (Usa) Quick Study 8 - 73,39
39º Jan Auen Hafskjold (Nor) Canarias 8 - 73,52
40º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Ringwood Lp 9 - 75,43
41º Sanna Backlund (Fin) Lilli Marlen 9 - 76,15
42º Jose Maria Larocca (Arg) Son of Marco 12 - 67,7
43º Sandra Burmeister (Fin) Cosiga 12 - 74
44º Tim Hoster (Ale) JK Horsetrucks Rob 12 - 88,33
45º Maiju Mallat (Fin) St Germain 14 - 78,11
46º Raimo Aaltonen (Fin) Eafons Polyfino E
47º Noora Forsten (Fin) Evli Maike R
  Prueba Nº03 Gran Premio concurso. Dos Mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Lavillon 0/0 - 35,57
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Bmc Loving Dancer 0/0 - 37,68
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Magnus Romeo 0/0 - 38,04
Noora Forsten (Fin) Quinault 0/0 - 38,46
Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan 0/0 - 38,7
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 0/0 - 39,76
Lauren Hough (Usa) Prezioso S 0/4 - 36,11
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Cantho Z 0/4 - 36,92
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Catoki 0/4 - 38,47
10º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Rhani de Puuvil 4/0 - 39,47
11º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma 4/4 - 34,77
12º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Utascha Sfn 4 - 63,1
13º Luciana Diniz (Por) Chaman 4 - 63,19
14º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jaguar Mail 4 - 63,25
15º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Ornella 4 - 63,34
16º Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk 4 - 63,66
17º Thomas Velin (Din) Godsend Du Reverdy 4 - 64,92
18º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Walnut De Muze 4 - 65,47
19º Tim Hoster (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Cappe Z 4 - 65,75
20º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isovlas Vasco 4 - 65,86
21º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 5 - 68,31
22º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie 8 - 60,56
23º Kevin Staut (Fra) Twitchs 8 - 64,39
24º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Loro Piana Chammartin 8 - 64,52
25º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam*HN 8 - 65,05
26º Sandra Burmeister (Fin) Cosiga 8 - 65,3
27º Svante Johansson (Sue) Caramell Ks 8 - 65,39
28º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 8 - 65,76
29º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Gratina CH 9 - 66,01
30º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Abeltje Z 9 - 67
31º Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Novesta 9 - 67,04
32º Daniel Etter (Sui) Wisper Zuid 12 - 64,29
33º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Simon 12 - 65,28
34º Niclas Aromaa (Fin) St Cissy 12 - 65,65
35º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Lobster 12 - 65,68
36º Jan Auen Hafskjold (Nor) Aladín 13 - 68,78
37º Jose Maria Larocca (Arg) Con Air 16 - 63,24
38º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Winnie Pv E
  Raimo Aaltonen (Fin) Eafons Polyfino E
40º Rein Pill (Est) Virgin Express R
  Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Late Night R
  Tiit Kivisild (Est) Torrero R
  Sanna Backlund (Fin) Lilli Marlen R
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Etter (Sui) Tristan V 0 - 24,28
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Vivaldo Van Het Costersvel 0 - 24,37
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Mi Sam des Landes 0 - 24,48
Svante Johansson (Sue) Classic Lady 0 - 25,3
Robert Smith (Gbr) Balourado 0 - 26,13
Tim Hoster (Ale) JK Horsetrucks Rob 0 - 26,89
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Cockney 0 - 26,9
Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) LB Tamina 0 - 27,59
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Ultimo 0 - 28,02
10º Sanna Backlund (Fin) Marko Itos 0 - 28,4
11º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Broker's Daytona Beach 0 - 28,79
12º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Owendel 0 - 29,09
13º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Eafons Escape 0 - 30,35
14º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urgent 0 - 31,11
15º Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 0 - 35,7
16º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Ringwood Lp 0 - 36,76
17º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Belisario 1 - 48,31
18º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Topinambour 1 - 48,45
19º Beat Mándli (Sui) Queensland 1 - 48,79
20º Lauren Hough (Usa) Quick Study 1 - 48,89
21º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Zorro Z 1 - 49,19
22º Tiit Kivisild (Est) Ultimus 1 - 49,73
23º Noora Forsten (Fin) Evli Cagliostro 1 - 50,45
24º Jose Maria Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 1 - 50,83
25º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 1 - 51,51
26º Urmas Raag (Est) Laguna Vd Roshove 4 - 42,68
27º Niclas Aromaa (Fin) Cosima 90 4 - 45
28º John Hickey (Irl) Artiq 4 - 45,15
29º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Caya Z 4 - 45,35
30º Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Bingo 4 - 45,43
31º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Unique 4 - 46,05
32º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Tennessee W 4 - 46,25
33º Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Vlas 4 - 47,64
34º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Collard 5 - 48,19
35º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 5 - 48,2
36º Stefan Eder (Aut) Opus PSG 5 - 48,23
37º Maiju Mallat (Fin) St Germain 5 - 49,65
38º Janna Huhtanen (Fin) Sultana D 8 - 46,85
39º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Bonovh Lindehof 14 - 69,86
40º Raimo Aaltonen (Fin) Elektra F 15 - 57,86
41º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfee 16 - 78,19
42º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Calandro R
  Prueba Nº05 1,40 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Manon De La Lande 52,68
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Tennessee W 53,61
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Owendel 53,74
Jenny Kainulainen (Fin) Vlas 55,01
Sanna Backlund (Fin) Marko Itos 55,6
Maria Heikkilá (Fin) Caricia 56,01
Tim Hoster (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Peligroso 56,21
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Riovanna 56,65
Robert Smith (Gbr) Balourado 57,94
10º Urmas Raag (Est) Laguna Vd Roshove 58,91
11º Beat Mándli (Sui) Cassinga 59,08
12º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Snai Etoile Di Campalto 60,56
13º Emilia Kerimaa (Fin) Tatricia 60,61
14º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Teressa 61,01
15º Janna Huhtanen (Fin) Sultana D 61,16
  Petra Heikkinen (Fin) Castle Rock 61,16
17º Mari Levánen (Fin) Tikarette 61,9
18º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Rio Nuevo 61,95
19º Nina Cederberg (Fin) Kiowa Mousse 62,06
20º Joonas Oranta (Fin) Mr Milkline 62,79
21º Stefan Eder (Aut) First Leon 62,97
22º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Cockney 63,27
23º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Unique 63,7
24º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Ultimo 64,88
25º Niclas Aromaa (Fin) Cosima 90 65,04
26º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Broker's Daytona Beach 65,94
27º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Guldenboom Winona Van Pamel 67,95
28º Hanna Marttila (Fin) Viana 68,79
29º Annika Janhunen (Fin) Internet 72,9
30º Marina Ehrnrooth (Fin) Charlet Orchidee 74,59
31º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Winnie Pv 77,7
32º Noora Forsten (Fin) Evli Maike E
  Prueba Nº06 Potencia Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Abeltje Z 0/0/0/0/0
  Urmas Raag (Est) Axel Du Beaumont 0/0/0/0/0
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Bonovh Lindehof 0/0/0/R
Jan Auen Hafskjold (Nor) Canarias 0/0/4
  Rein Pill (Est) Virgin Express 0/0/4
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Coupe de Coeur 8
  Prueba Nº07 1,45 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lauren Hough (Usa) Prezioso S 0/0 - 32,03
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Loro Piana Chammartin 0/0 - 32,53
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Cantho Z 0/0 - 32,55
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Utascha Sfn 0/0 - 32,92
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfee 0/0 - 33,15
Beat Mándli (Sui) Queensland 0/0 - 33,82
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jaguar Mail 0/0 - 33,92
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Bmc Loving Dancer 0/0 - 34,16
Svante Johansson (Sue) Classic Lady 0/0 - 34,81
10º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Collard 0/4 - 36,43
11º Daniel Etter (Sui) Wisper Zuid 0/16 - 45,27
12º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Gratina CH 1 - 62,89
13º Tiit Kivisild (Est) Torrero 1 - 63,18
14º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Jasper Blue 1 - 64,2
15º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urgent 4 - 59,9
16º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Topinambour 4 - 61,81
17º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Broker's Daytona Beach 5 - 62,5
18º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Evli Nandele 5 - 63,25
19º Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Bingo 6 - 67,14
20º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Made in Margot 8 - 58,57
21º Sanna Backlund (Fin) Lilli Marlen 8 - 60,12
22º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Eafons Escape 8 - 61,1
23º Maria Heikkilá (Fin) Caricia 8 - 61,72
24º Robert Smith (Gbr) Balourado 8 - 61,84
25º John Hickey (Irl) Artiq 9 - 64,04
26º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Abeltje Z 12 - 61,81
27º Niclas Aromaa (Fin) Cosima 90 16 - 76,2
28º Tim Hoster (Ale) JK Horsetrucks Rob R
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Owendel 45,66
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Tennessee W 46,26
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Mi Sam des Landes 46,29
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 47,13
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Vivaldo Van Het Costersvel 47,16
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Caya Z 47,45
Daniel Etter (Sui) Tristan V 47,82
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Guldenboom Winona Van Pamel 48,9
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Riovanna 49,98
10º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Snai Etoile Di Campalto 52,02
11º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Rhani de Puuvil 52,46
12º Sanna Backlund (Fin) Marko Itos 52,48
13º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Bonovh Lindehof 52,93
14º Svante Johansson (Sue) Caramell Ks 57,61
15º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Cockney 64,17
16º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Teressa 64,42
17º Tim Hoster (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Peligroso 65,46
18º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Manon De La Lande R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio-CM. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 0/0 - 36,8
Lauren Hough (Usa) Quick Study 0/0 - 37,08
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Tomboy 0/0 - 38,17
Svante Johansson (Sue) Saint Amour 1125 0/0 - 38,44
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 0/0 - 39,87
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma 0/4 - 37,6
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail 0/4 - 39,37
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Seldana di Campalto 0/8 - 39,63
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Catoki 0/12 - 40,63
10º Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 0/E
11º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Jarnac 1 - 67,91
12º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 4 - 61,82
13º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Rhodos 4 - 62,27
14º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Loro Piana Athletica 4 - 62,37
15º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie 4 - 62,95
16º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 4 - 63,47
17º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 4 - 63,84
18º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Walnut De Muze 4 - 64,24
19º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Aboyeur 4 - 64,94
20º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Simon 4 - 65,83
21º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 4 - 66,05
22º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Quarco De Kerambars 4 - 66,06
23º Robert Smith (Gbr) Raging Bull Vangelis S 4 - 66,56
24º Thomas Velin (Din) Grim St Clair 4 - 67
25º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 5 - 67,25
26º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 8 - 62,43
27º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Coupe de Coeur 8 - 63,72
28º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isovlas Vasco 8 - 64,26
29º John Hickey (Irl) Ian 8 - 64,39
30º Rein Pill (Est) A Big Boy 8 - 64,62
31º Stefan Eder (Aut) Opus PSG 8 - 65,62
32º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 9 - 67,08
33º Jose Maria Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 12 - 66,1
34º Noora Forsten (Fin) Evli Cagliostro 12 - 66,77
35º Tim Hoster (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Cappe Z 16 - 79,28
36º Sandra Burmeister (Fin) Cosiga 17 - 70,02
37º Jan Auen Hafskjold (Nor) Aladín 30 - 71,12
38º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) LB Tamina R
  Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Zorro Z R
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor V R