Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/10/2009
CSI4* , Hannover (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Heike Múller (Ita) Picadilly Princess 0 - 51,59
Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Winetoe 0 - 52,65
Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Casello 0 - 60,03
Thomas Sagel (Ale) Little Tom 0 - 61,58
Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Coeur De Lion 1 - 70,63
Marie Lütgenau (Ale) Lazlo 4 - 53,67
Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Quaterback 4 - 55,35
Kira Gammersbach (Ale) Carrera Negra 4 - 56,32
Pia Niehoff (Ale) Melenora M 4 - 56,9
10º Kathrin Leibold (Ale) Kapstadt 4 - 57,45
11º Karin Haber (Sui) Cosmo De Bonnevieux 4 - 57,64
12º Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Lancetti 4 - 58,55
13º Joachim Betz (Ale) Lucor 4 - 58,6
14º Kira Gammersbach (Ale) Farrell 4 - 59,49
15º Thomas Sagel (Ale) Lemon Park 4 - 60,65
16º Siegfried Kludt (Ale) Rabenhofs Fenix 8 - 58,78
17º Tobias Blotz (Ale) Waiquiri 12 - 56,63
18º Marie Lütgenau (Ale) Sammy Mad Jo 12 - 61,68
19º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Campamento 12 - 62,75
20º Stefan Unterlandstáttner (Ale) Amatus E
21º Maia Stange-Rosholm (Nor) Ontario R
  Prueba Nº02 7/8 años. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Baltimore 0 - 52,14
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Jewel's Carat 0 - 53,12
Karl Brocks (Ale) Caribik 0 - 53,37
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Baquita 0 - 53,53
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Conterno 0 - 53,95
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Landadel-a 0 - 54,95
David McPherson (Gbr) Vandavid 0 - 55,51
Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda 0 - 55,77
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Versace 0 - 56,21
10º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 0 - 57,62
11º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Vigo 0 - 57,64
12º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Fighting Fit 0 - 57,68
13º Max Kuhner (Ale) Ouragan D'helby 0 - 57,73
14º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Canturland 0 - 57,82
15º Markus Renzel (Ale) Chico 0 - 57,83
16º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Loriot K 0 - 57,96
17º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Boyante De Muze 0 - 59,34
18º Vivien Schockemohle (Ale) Lamour 0 - 60,05
19º Luciana Diniz (Por) Calvie 0 - 61,47
20º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cash And Go 0 - 61,76
21º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Coriander van't Vennehof 0 - 62,57
22º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Calistra 1 - 66,84
23º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Nifrane De Kreisker 4 - 51,63
24º Andre Schroder (Aze) Quarterback 4 - 52,63
25º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Royale's son 4 - 53,34
26º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Andrus 4 - 53,45
27º Denis Lynch (Irl) Boemerang 4 - 54,22
28º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Just Me 4 - 54,57
29º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Carmelita 4 - 54,67
30º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Chakin 4 - 55,18
31º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Gut Neuenhofs Lea 4 - 55,31
32º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Boris 4 - 55,69
33º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Ledgepoint 4 - 58,51
34º Caroline Müller (Ale) Upgrade 4 - 58,83
35º Cassio Rivetti (Ucr) Bario Van'T Martendonkerf 4 - 58,84
36º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Kismet 4 - 60,07
37º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Baluga 4 - 61,57
38º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Financo's Claus 4 - 62,25
39º Josch Löhden (Ale) Surefire 6 - 70
40º Theo Muff (Sui) Liv Grete 8 - 54,9
41º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Baron PKZ 8 - 56,55
42º Michael Kólz (Ale) Lexus 8 - 60,89
43º Thomas Brandt (Ale) Serato 8 - 62
44º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Ultimo 8 - 62,12
45º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Calvados Z 9 - 66,1
46º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Billy de Laubry 11 - 73,83
47º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Nellypso Des Horts 13 - 64,68
48º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Chicago 17 - 64,06
49º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Haegliloos Lycos Son 18 - 84,98
50º Arundel Davidson (Gbr) Emanuel 22 - 84,7
51º Annette Hülsmann (Ale) Landino E
  Prueba Nº03 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Escobar 0 - 49,09
Mario Stevens (Ale) Noble Night 0 - 49,83
Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 0 - 51,39
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Anuberta 0 - 52,12
Beat Mándli (Sui) Queensland 0 - 52,93
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Lucrate D'eau Grenou 0 - 55,87
Karl Brocks (Ale) Georgia 0 - 56,44
Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Georgenhofs Credo 0 - 56,87
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Ultimo 0 - 57,12
10º Denis Lynch (Irl) Tarpán 0 - 57,58
11º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Conception 0 - 58,32
12º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Quartz 0 - 58,64
13º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Pinochetta 0 - 58,91
14º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Clementine 0 - 59,11
15º Jórg Peper (Ale) Zaphira 0 - 59,76
16º Max Kuhner (Ale) Coeur De Lion 0 - 60,18
17º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Leconte 0 - 60,78
18º Andre Schroder (Aze) Window 0 - 61,64
19º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Eurocommerce Monterey 0 - 61,67
20º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 0 - 62,1
21º Caroline Müller (Ale) Caretello 0 - 62,37
22º Thomas Frühmann (Aus) The Sixth Sense 0 - 62,61
23º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Mandy 0 - 63,03
24º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Ecl Lunatic 0 - 63,03
25º Michel Robert (Fra) What's Next 0 - 63,3
26º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Levito 1 - 64,59
27º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraguay 1 - 64,64
28º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 1 - 64,96
29º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) L'Silver Joter 1 - 65,45
30º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Sauternes Ter Vlucht 1 - 66,01
31º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo A'Arsouilles 1 - 66,06
32º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 1 - 66,25
33º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hgf Can Fly 1 - 66,63
34º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Loro Piana Jayou d'Opal 1 - 67,18
35º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Queen Liesa 1 - 67,77
36º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) No Father's Girl 2 - 69,18
37º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Lancaster 2 - 69,27
38º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha 2 - 69,63
39º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive NRW 2 - 69,75
40º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana 2 - 71,18
41º Markus Renzel (Ale) Christoph Columbus 2 - 71,24
42º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Simon 2 - 71,33
43º Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom 2 - 71,63
44º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 2 - 71,87
45º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Menthol 4 - 57,3
46º Josch Lóhden (Ale) Robbedoes 4 - 59,78
47º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Celerina II CH 4 - 59,89
48º Dirk Viebrock (Ale) Armani 4 - 60,21
49º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 4 - 60,5
50º Dirk Viebrock (Ale) Shamrock 4 - 60,67
51º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Waldmann Doo 4 - 61,6
52º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Lifou 4 - 62,06
53º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Mashalla Rivaal 4 - 62,28
54º Hugo Simon (Aut) Hors La Loi II 4 - 62,69
55º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Miami 4 - 63,36
56º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 4 - 78,44
57º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Rocket Man 5 - 64,84
58º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Rahmannshof's Cumana 5 - 65,68
59º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lassen Peak 5 - 66,08
60º Cassio Rivetti (Ucr) Uberjager Van't Woutland 5 - 66,13
61º Michael Kólz (Ale) Lewinski 5 - 67,07
62º Cassio Rivetti (Ucr) Billy Birr 5 - 67,25
63º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 6 - 68,81
64º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Galippo 6 - 70,1
65º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Chamby 7 - 72,11
66º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Catoki 7 - 72,57
67º Andre Schroder (Aze) Color of Love 8 - 54,71
68º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Baron Cento Heldenlaan 8 - 61,72
69º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Esther 8 - 62,32
70º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Cha Cha Z 8 - 62,99
71º Karl Brocks (Ale) Lord Lohengrin 8 - 63,36
72º Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Georgenhof's Lausejunge 8 - 76,27
73º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cabreado Se 8 - 77,73
74º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Top Secret 9 - 67,08
75º Theo Muff (Sui) Acomet 10 - 68,2
76º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) King Solier 10 - 68,77
77º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Peter Pan 10 - 70,95
78º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 10 - 71,08
79º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Calousco 11 - 73,98
80º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Clintus 11 - 74,99
81º Luciana Diniz (Por) Astaro 13 - 66,56
82º Michael Kólz (Ale) Lord 14 - 69,43
83º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique 14 - 69,44
84º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Luxana H 14 - 70,15
85º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 15 - 90,57
86º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Lena 16 - 62,43
87º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 16 - 92,1
88º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Gibson 18 - 69,32
89º Theo Muff (Sui) Peter Pan 20 - 62,51
90º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Goshawk 21 - 65,73
91º Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda E
92º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Pariton R
  Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel R
  Luciana Diniz (Por) Chaman R
  Prueba Nº04 7/8 años. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Nifrane De Kreisker 0 - 57,77
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Boris 0 - 61,12
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Jewel's Carat 0 - 63,48
Theo Muff (Sui) Liv Grete 0 - 63,96
Michael Kólz (Ale) Lexus 0 - 64,03
Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Fighting Fit 0 - 65,25
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Coriander van't Vennehof 0 - 66,12
Josch Lóhden (Ale) Surefire 0 - 67,12
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Boyante De Muze 0 - 67,61
10º David McPherson (Gbr) Vandavid 0 - 68,31
11º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Callistra 1 - 69,71
12º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Calvados Z 2 - 73,23
13º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Loriot K 2 - 74,38
14º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Just Me 4 - 56,6
15º Denis Lynch (Irl) Boemerang 4 - 57,35
16º Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda 4 - 60,92
17º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Haegliloos Lycos Son 4 - 61,01
18º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Baron PKZ 4 - 61,06
19º Andre Schroder (Aze) Quarterback 4 - 61,56
20º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Royale's son 4 - 61,89
21º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Conterno 4 - 64,02
22º Max Kuhner (Ale) Ouragan D'helby 4 - 64,71
23º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Kismet 4 - 66,12
24º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 4 - 67,3
25º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Ledgepoint 4 - 67,54
26º Luciana Diniz (Por) Calvie 4 - 68,3
27º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Ultimo 5 - 69,34
28º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cash And Go 5 - 69,89
29º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Andrus 5 - 70,75
30º Vivien Schockemohle (Ale) Lamour 5 - 70,85
31º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Billy de Laubry 5 - 72,39
32º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Nellypso Des Horts 6 - 73,43
33º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Financo's Claus 6 - 73,94
34º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Landadel-a 8 - 62,15
35º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Vigo 8 - 63,3
36º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Baluga 8 - 65,72
37º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Versace 8 - 66,99
38º Thomas Brandt (Ale) Serato 9 - 69,91
39º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Baltimore 9 - 72,99
40º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Chakin 12 - 65,12
41º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Baquita 12 - 65,95
42º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Carmelita 12 - 67,62
43º Cassio Rivetti (Ucr) Bario Van'T Martendonkerf 13 - 69,6
44º Karl Brocks (Ale) Caribik 16 - 64,27
45º Arundel Davidson (Gbr) Emanuel 18 - 75,15
46º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Canturland 19 - 77,58
47º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Chicago 23 - 78,45
48º Caroline Müller (Ale) Upgrade R
  Prueba Nº05 1,50 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 0/0 - 34,72
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraguay 0/0 - 34,9
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Sundari 0/0 - 35,16
Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom 0/0 - 37,38
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Soloterma 0/4 - 37,16
Luciana Diniz (Por) Chaman 0/4 - 38,45
Josch Lóhden (Ale) Robbedoes 0/8 - 36,67
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Cha Cha Z 1 - 69,22
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 4 - 62,53
10º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Pinochetta 4 - 64,29
11º Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 4 - 64,79
12º Beat Mándli (Sui) Queensland 4 - 65,07
13º Max Kuhner (Ale) Coeur De Lion 4 - 66,15
14º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) No Father's Girl 4 - 67,05
15º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Annabell 4 - 67,13
16º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High Valley 4 - 67,19
17º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Toscane 4 - 67,82
18º Cassio Rivetti (Ucr) Uberjager Van't Woutland 4 - 67,89
19º Andre Schroder (Aze) Window 4 - 68,07
20º Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 4 - 68,34
21º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Nolis Du Boulay 4 - 68,35
22º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Clementine 5 - 69,03
23º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Miami 5 - 69,06
24º Jórg Peper (Ale) Classico 5 - 70,76
25º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Gibson 5 - 70,98
26º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 5 - 72,15
27º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 8 - 65,12
28º Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 8 - 66,77
29º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Ecl Lunatic 8 - 67,16
30º David McPherson (Gbr) Naomi 8 - 68,33
31º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 9 - 69,67
32º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 9 - 72,23
33º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Luxana H 12 - 68,24
34º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Rahmannshof's Cumana 12 - 68,76
35º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Waldmann Doo 12 - 68,98
36º Theo Muff (Sui) Acomet 13 - 69,26
37º Mario Stevens (Ale) Noble Night 13 - 69,28
38º Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 13 - 69,57
39º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) King Solier 13 - 69,66
40º Dirk Viebrock (Ale) Shamrock 13 - 72,38
41º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Esther 16 - 67,91
42º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Rocket Man 16 - 68,49
43º Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Georgenhofs Credo 16 - 84,71
44º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Hooligan de Rosyl 17 - 71,09
45º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Galippo 20 - 99,15
46º Karl Brocks (Ale) Georgia 25 - 70,16
47º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Lena V E
48º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Pariton R
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Eurocommerce Monterey R
  Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Lancaster R
  Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Jasper Blue R
  Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Cantaro Z R
  Prueba Nº06 Seis Barras Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 0/0/0/0
  Max Kuhner (Ale) Acantus GK 0/0/0/0
  Tobias Meyer (Ale) Lucrate D'eau Grenou 0/0/0/0
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Baron Cento Heldenlaan 0/0/0/R
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 0/0/0/NP
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Rarette 0/0/0/NP
Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cardinal 0/0/4
  Andre Schroder (Aze) Color of Love 0/0/4
Theo Muff (Sui) Peter Pan 0/0/8
10º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Clintus 0/4
  Michael Kólz (Ale) Lord 0/4
  Karl Brocks (Ale) Askari 0/4
  Prueba Nº07 7/8 años. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Royale's son 0/0 - 34,55
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Landadel-a 0/0 - 34,66
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Boris 0/0 - 34,85
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Jewel's Carat 0/0 - 36,61
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Andrus 0/0 - 36,67
Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cash And Go 0/0 - 42,94
Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Fighting Fit 0/4 - 35,44
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Baltimore 0/4 - 36,23
David McPherson (Gbr) Vandavid 0/4 - 36,61
10º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Conterno 0/4 - 36,83
11º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Calvados Z 0/4 - 37,24
12º Vivien Schockemohle (Ale) Lamour 0/4 - 43,45
13º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Vigo 0/E
14º Denis Lynch (Irl) Boemerang 4 - 60,15
15º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 4 - 62,04
16º Josch Lóhden (Ale) Surefire 4 - 62,4
17º Max Kuhner (Ale) Ouragan D'helby 4 - 63,12
18º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Loriot K 4 - 63,38
19º Theo Muff (Sui) Liv Grete 8 - 61,02
20º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Baquita 8 - 61,05
21º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Coriander van't Vennehof 8 - 61,21
22º Andre Schroder (Aze) Quarterback 8 - 61,76
23º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Boyante De Muze 8 - 62,98
24º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Nifrane De Kreisker 8 - 63,36
25º Karl Brocks (Ale) Caribik 8 - 63,79
26º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Just Me 8 - 63,95
27º Michael Kólz (Ale) Lexus 12 - 59,77
28º Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda 12 - 61,38
29º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Callistra 16 - 62,81
30º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Versace R
  Prueba Nº08 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Frühmann (Aus) The Sixth Sense 0/0 - 32,12
Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana 0/0 - 32,58
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Clintus 0/0 - 32,91
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Monaco 0/0 - 34,17
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 0/0 - 35,07
Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Cassiano Z 0/0 - 39,32
Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Georgenhof's Lausejunge 0/4 - 32,45
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 0/4 - 32,67
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 0/4 - 32,77
10º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cabreado Se 0/4 - 35,54
11º Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 0/4 - 36,12
12º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lassen Peak 0/4 - 37,91
13º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 0/5 - 48,26
14º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Levito 0/8 - 31,68
15º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 0/12 - 44,11
16º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Mandy 0/NP
17º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique 4 - 60,77
18º Andre Schroder (Aze) Window 4 - 61,13
19º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Queen Liesa 4 - 61,33
20º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Celerina II CH 4 - 61,77
21º Cassio Rivetti (Ucr) Billy Birr 4 - 63,29
22º Markus Renzel (Ale) Christoph Columbus 4 - 63,52
23º Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 4 - 63,89
24º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Lucrate D'eau Grenou 4 - 64,45
25º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hgf Can Fly 4 - 64,45
26º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha 4 - 64,8
27º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Soloterma 4 - 64,81
28º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 4 - 65,2
29º Michael Kólz (Ale) Lewinski 4 - 65,89
30º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Lex Lugar 4 - 66,3
31º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Lifou 8 - 60,82
32º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Escobar 8 - 61,54
33º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 8 - 61,73
34º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 8 - 61,81
35º Theo Muff (Sui) Acomet 8 - 62,35
36º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo A'Arsouilles 8 - 63,49
37º Max Kuhner (Ale) Coeur De Lion 8 - 64,02
38º Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley 8 - 64,34
39º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Leconte 8 - 64,67
40º David McPherson (Gbr) Naomi 8 - 65
41º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Itot Du Chateau 8 - 65,38
42º Denis Lynch (Irl) Tarpán 8 - 65,5
43º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 10 - 71,16
44º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Sundari 12 - 61,6
45º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Simon 12 - 62,95
46º Caroline Müller (Ale) Caretello 12 - 64,49
47º Karl Brocks (Ale) Lord Lohengrin 12 - 65,16
48º Luciana Diniz (Por) Astaro 14 - 72,53
49º Alexander Hufenstuhl (Ale) Chamby 16 - 64,13
50º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Peter Pan 21 - 67,89
51º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Nolis Du Boulay 27 - 75,68
52º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) L'Silver Joter E
  Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Sauternes Ter Vlucht E
54º Jórg Peper (Ale) Classico R
  Prueba Nº09 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 0/0 - 33,74
Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 0/0 - 33,79
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 0/0 - 33,89
Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hgf Can Fly 0/0 - 34,19
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 0/0 - 35,96
Luciana Diniz (Por) Chaman 0/0 - 36,21
Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley 0/4 - 33,32
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraguay 0/4 - 33,45
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Pinochetta 0/4 - 35,51
10º Hugo Simon (Aut) Hors La Loi II 0/12 - 36,12
11º Cassio Rivetti (Ucr) Uberjager Van't Woutland 0/R
12º Max Kuhner (Ale) Acantus GK 1 - 66,17
13º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Cantaro Z 1 - 66,62
14º Michael Kólz (Ale) Lord 4 - 59,39
15º Beat Mándli (Sui) Queensland 4 - 61,37
16º Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 4 - 61,65
17º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Ecl Lunatic 4 - 61,66
18º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Eurocommerce Monterey 4 - 61,94
19º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Quartz 4 - 62,14
20º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Esther 4 - 62,97
21º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Cha Cha Z 4 - 63,9
22º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) King Solier 4 - 63,91
23º David McPherson (Gbr) Naomi 4 - 63,99
24º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Rahmannshof's Cumana 4 - 65,12
25º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Annabell 4 - 65,13
26º Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Georgenhofs Credo 4 - 65,64
27º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Rocket Man 5 - 66,17
28º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Waldmann Doo 5 - 66,25
29º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Galippo 5 - 66,94
30º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Clementine 7 - 74,28
31º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Toscane 8 - 62,77
32º Dirk Viebrock (Ale) Shamrock 8 - 63,14
33º Kevin Staut (Fra) Rarette 8 - 63,3
34º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Calousco 8 - 63,59
35º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Sundari 8 - 63,92
36º Michel Robert (Fra) What's Next 8 - 64,21
37º Karl Brocks (Ale) Georgia 8 - 64,6
38º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Hooligan de Rosyl 8 - 65,37
39º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Gibson 8 - 65,71
40º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cardinal 9 - 66,27
41º Andre Schroder (Aze) Quax 9 - 69,87
42º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 12 - 60,05
43º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High Valley 12 - 64,06
44º Jórg Peper (Ale) Zaphira 12 - 81,85
45º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Top Secret 13 - 66,39
46º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Luxana H 13 - 66,64
47º Caroline Müller (Ale) Caretello 16 - 81,04
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 0/0 - 39,86
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha 0/0 - 39,94
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 0/0 - 40,47
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Levito 0/0 - 40,9
Thomas Frühmann (Aus) The Sixth Sense 0/4 - 40,7
Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 0/4 - 41,2
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unique 0/4 - 42,11
Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) No Father's Girl 0/8 - 45,25
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 0/12 - 46,83
10º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Lifou 0/14 - 57,38
11º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Queen Liesa 4 - 66,29
12º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Sam 4 - 66,75
13º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 4 - 67,17
14º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi de Pepita 4 - 68,19
15º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Mandy 4 - 68,71
16º Cassio Rivetti (Ucr) Billy Birr 4 - 69,64
17º Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 4 - 69,72
18º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 4 - 69,79
19º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo A'Arsouilles 4 - 70,74
20º Markus Renzel (Ale) Christoph Columbus 4 - 70,98
21º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 4 - 71,49
22º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 8 - 65,5
23º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Soloterma 8 - 69,69
24º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Itot Du Chateau 8 - 69,74
25º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Annabell 8 - 70,2
26º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cabreado Se 8 - 70,59
27º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Celerina II CH 12 - 69,24
28º Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Georgenhof's Lausejunge 12 - 69,4
29º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Cassiano Z 12 - 70,96
30º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Miami 16 - 70,58
31º Andre Schroder (Aze) Quax 20 - 71,41
  Santiago Lambre (Mex) Nolis Du Boulay E
33º Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna R
  Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z R
  Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Escobar R
  Theo Muff (Sui) Acomet R
  Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Lex Lugar R
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom E
  Michael Kólz (Ale) Lewinski R
  Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lassen Peak R