Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/06/2002
VI Salón del Caballo de Salamanca, Salamanca

Jornadas -

Premios Especiales

Premios
  Sección 01ª
Puesto Caballo Ganadería Punt.
Kiriela La Barquesa EASA
Hierbabuena de JH 1 San José
Arrocera 1 Arroyo P.R.E.
  Sección 02ª
Puesto Caballo Ganadería Punt.
Arroyuelo 1 Arroyo P.R.E.
Quintanero Francisco Fernández Daza
Epi 5 Ángel Fernández
  Sección 03ª
Puesto Caballo Ganadería Punt.
Gastadora 6 Nobleza del Guadiana
Galerna 5 Los Alcores del Viso
Játiva-AS 1 San Román
  Sección 04ª
Puesto Caballo Ganadería Punt.
Manijero Nobleza del Guadiana
Tapicero 1 Arroyo P.R.E.
Fatuo-As 4 San Román
  Sección 05ª
Puesto Caballo Ganadería Punt.
Isabela 7 La Barquesa EASA
Aldeana 9 Bermejo Sánchez
Zaparniela 1 Francisco Fernández Daza
  Sección 06ª
Puesto Caballo Ganadería Punt.
Hilandero 11 Nobleza del Guadiana
Figura 1 San José
Llovido II Francisco Fernández Daza
  Sección 07ª
Puesto Caballo Ganadería Punt.
Jimena III Alora
Generosa LIII La Barquesa EASA
Vicaria III Francisco Fernández Daza
  Sección 08ª
Puesto Caballo Ganadería Punt.
Soñador XVIII García Briñón
Juguete IV José Manuel Menéndez
Capitán XXVII Los Alcores del Viso
  Sección 09ª
Puesto Caballo Ganadería Punt.
Jabalina II San José
Partidaria Nobleza del Guadiana
Escandalosa VIII La Barquesa EASA
  Sección 10ª
Puesto Caballo Ganadería Punt.
Adán II Los Alcores del Viso
Jardinero XXIX San José
Usurero Hermanos Vara Muñoz-Casillas
  Sección 11ª
Puesto Caballo Ganadería Punt.
 
 
Escandalosa VIII La Barquesa EASA
  Duquesa XL La Barquesa EASA
  Generosa LIII La Barquesa EASA
Revisora III Nobleza del Guadiana
  Bondadosa XII Nobleza del Guadiana
  Partidaria Nobleza del Guadiana
Valaca Francisco Fernández Daza
  Vicaria III Francisco Fernández Daza
  Yunquera II Francisco Fernández Daza
 Premios Especiales
Premio Ganador
Subcampeón Raza Jardinero XXIX / San José
Premio FENACE Mejor Criador Nobleza del Guadiana
Subcampeona Raza Partidaria / Nobleza del Guadiana
Mejores Movimientos Jimena III / Alora
Mejor Ganadería Nobleza del Guadiana
Campéon de la Raza Adán II / Los Alcores del Viso
Campeona de la Raza Jabalina II / San José
Campeón Funcionalidad Adán II / Los Alcores del Viso