Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/08/2002
CSNC Bolvir (Ruta de la Cerdanya III), Bolvir

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 0,60 m. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yago Viñals Melusine 0-ET
  Marina Pujol Neguit 0-ET
  Silvia Elizalde Montana 0-ET
  Mariona Solano Blade 0-ET
  Laura Roquet Puignero Quisac 0-ET
  Mireia Butí López Cybele Philemon 0-ET
  Prueba Nº02. 0,80 m. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Font Monfort Rodolfo Lagostino 0-51,90
Marta Font Monfort Zarina 0-57,99
Esther Roquet Puignero Lucky Boy 0-59,27
Blanca Figueras Kora 0-59,35
Susana Delgado Kinkonout 0-60,02
Humberto Belmonte Allegria 0-60,40
Mariona Solano Blade 0-60,68
Sofia Campins Gacelle 0-63,02
María Chiner E.T. 0-65,69
10º Montserrat Zapata Renne 0-66,19
  Prueba Nº03. 1 m. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger Vilamitjana Nano 0-54,64
Borja Calheiros Horse de Montecelly 0-56,46
Marta Font Monfort Maybel 0-57,20
Cristina Butí López Cocotier 0-57,69
Marta De Camps Astilla 0-58,59
Imma Roquet Autonell Max 0-65,49
Chantal Márquez Begueule 0-65,56
Berta Pujol Yako 0-66,41
Tito Elías Idefix Aventur 0-67,23
10º Ana Buti Clorantine 0-67,82
  Prueba Nº04. G/V. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mireia Bassons Kaiser 0-58,30
Jordi Galbany Black Stay 0-59,40
Claudia Catalán Galán Eclipse 0-60,07
Óscar Formentí Iris 0-62,54
Marta De Camps Astilla 0-62,55
Eulalia Salas Nadal Espoir D?Automme 0-66,79
Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Noctor de Light 0-67,97
Ramon Catalan Casanovas Grand Maniere 0-69,29
Cristobal Peris Domingo Olilly 0-72,67
10º Emilio García-Monclús Balzane Du Valon 0-76,15
  Prueba Nº05. G/IV. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Amparo Irizarri Lucky Girl 0/0-31,43
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Nesette 0/0-32,05
Daniel Martínez Ricart Gacela 0/0-33,24
Bruno Lopez Terrats Geo Roc Tallade 0/0-33,47
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Scappa 0/0-34,67
Hervé Duhaut Colibrí D’Alois 0/0-34,77
José Manuel Rosillo Nilson 0/0-35,53
Susanne Jennsen Lesley 0/0-35,69
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Marina 0/0-37,67
10º Josep Costa Polemic 0/0-38,53
  Prueba Nº06. G/III. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Qualador 0-62,70
Rosa Nebot Noiva da Graciosa 0-64,57
Jordi Artigas Opium 0-65,52
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Edén 0-65,54
Susanne Jennsen Cascalago 0-69,97
Francisco Mañoso Miss Moonlight 0-76,18
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Lemos 4-63,87
Mireia Bassons Fidji de la Mouche 4-64,66
Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Luigi 31 4-65,66
10º Alicia Daurella Jaranka 4-69,65
  Prueba Nº07. 0,60 m. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yago Viñals Melusine 0-ET
  Silvia Elizalde Montana 0-ET
  Mariona Solano Blade 0-ET
  Oriol Álvarez Tossa 0-ET
  Marta Domingo Cross 0-ET
  Gioia Cerbelli Tarzán 0-ET
  Mireia Butí López Cybele Philemon 0-ET
  Prueba Nº08. 0,80 m. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Esther Roquet Puignero Lucky Boy 0-47,55
Sofia Campins Gacelle 0-51,87
Andrea Docal Idefix 0-52,23
Mariona Solano Blade 0-52,24
Humberto Belmonte Allegria 0-52,47
Marta Font Monfort Zarina 0-52,95
Santiago Llanza Darwing 0-53,46
Guillaume Oosterlinck Melusine 0-55,00
Carolina Labarta Ginebra 0-55,29
10º Gioia Cerbelli Tarzán 0-56,54
  Prueba Nº09. 1 m. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Calheiros Horse de Montecelly 0-48,92
Marta De Camps Astilla 0-50,35
Laura Roquet Puignero Lucky Boy 0-50,92
Cristina Butí López Cocotier 0-51,59
Joana Arranz Flores Lovely Castle 0-52,20
Cristina Sahuquillo Bambi 0-52,87
Chantal Márquez Begueule 0-54,43
Imma Roquet Autonell Max 0-54,85
Gemma López Borrás Pizarro 0-55,17
10º María Chiner E.T. 0-56,35
  Prueba Nº10. G/V. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claire Lanusse Stark 0-48,39
Jordi Galbany Black Stay 0-50,08
Mireia Bassons Kaiser 0-55,27
Cristina Butí López Violent II 0-55,50
Albert Hermoso Farrás Xalon 0-57,13
Óscar Formentí Iris 0-58,27
Laura Roquet Puignero Kossac 0-59,07
Xavier Grau Cobo Idared de la Haie 0-64,87
Ramon Catalan Casanovas Day Dream 0-70,67
10º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Ursus V 0-71,09
  Prueba Nº11. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Bidon Daurella Mirusa 0-60,00
Susanne Jennsen Lesley 0-61,42
Montse Pladeveya Lovely Boy del Mas 0-63,90
Ana Torres Ayers-Rock 0-64,95
Basilio Catalan Nielsen Ribot 0-66,50
Laura Roquet Puignero Newton 0-69,17
Susanne Jennsen Lexus 0-69,32
José Manuel Rosillo Nilson 0-72,24
Antonio Hidalgo Lord Herbruyn 0-72,99
10º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Scappa 0-74,07
  Prueba Nº12. Gran Premio. G/IIIGP. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Eole 0/2-38,62
Susanne Jennsen Cascalago 0/4-40,80
Anna Bassons Nah-Nuh 4-74,86
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Lemos 4-76,49
Jordi Artigas Galetta 4-78,07
Rosa Nebot Picasso 6-81,07
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Qualador 6-81,47
Rosa Nebot Noiva da Graciosa 12-75,17
Alicia Daurella Jaranka 12-75,75
10º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Edén 12-79,53