Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/08/2002
CSNB Cuenca, Cuenca

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/IV-J. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Eldorado 0-ET
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Prugenie 0-ET
  Prueba Nº02. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ingrid Jayne Hughes Latina-W 0-70,52
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Urano 0-71,79
Luz Cort Lantero Balea De Praia 0-72,15
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Ulises 0-72,88
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Suspiro 0-74,40
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ienar des Etises 0-74,68
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Goldika 0-75,27
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 0-75,31
Diego Porres Solís Jaipour 0-76,45
10º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Marlo 0-80,30
  Prueba Nº03. G/III. V/M
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio Centenera Samper Exult 55,35
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Carpe Diem Boira 60,51
Ivan Serrano Toscan du Roc 61,77
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Greta 62,18
Ivan Serrano Aonghus 62,58
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Portos 62,59
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Viñon Mandrin B 64,02
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Go Now 65,01
Juan Antonio De Wit Gypsy Queen 66,41
10º Ainara Recondo Centaure D'Armigny 66,74
  Prueba Nº04. G/II. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Catch My Dryt 0-58,82
Diego Porres Solís Acordo 0-59,53
José Antonio Centenera Samper Master Murphy 0-62,61
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Fleuron St. Lois 0-63,56
Juan Antonio De Wit Filine 0-63,58
Juan Antonio De Wit Ratino Z 0-63,83
Ivan Serrano Bogart 0-66,53
José Antonio Centenera Samper Gran Paolo 0-66,85
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Electre D'Anthienx 0-69,59
10º Ainara Recondo Chice'sol 0-72,77
  Prueba Nº05. G/IV-J. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Gama Alondra 0-ET
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Eldorado 0-ET
  Prueba Nº06. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Tahoro 0-65,01
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Urano 0-68,50
Luz Cort Lantero Balea De Praia 0-69,04
Ainara Recondo Elite D'adriers 0-70,15
Diego Porres Solís Bongo 0-70,57
Diego Porres Solís Jaipour 0-70,75
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Ulises 0-72,36
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Olycoor 0-73,30
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 0-73,74
10º Carmen Velasco Granuja 0-79,59
  Prueba Nº07. G/III. Dif. Prog.
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Carpe Diem Boira 65-58,41
Diego Porres Solís Miss Pandora 65-59,39
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Proa 65-61,98
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Carrot 65-62,09
Patricia Valladolid Sacha 65-63,59
Ivan Serrano Toscan du Roc 65-65,71
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Goldika 65-74,10
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Gama Sofía 56-68,05
Mónica Jiménez Rey Blue Moon 53-77,27
10º Ángela Lozano Rived Brume de Bertho 46-87,97
  Prueba Nº08. G/II. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Catch My Dryt 0/0-19,17
Juan Antonio De Wit Fidji de la Lande 0/0-21,17
Fernando Villalón Gómez Pirón 0/0-22,21
Ivan Serrano Bogart 0/0-22,64
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Espoir de la Haye 0/0-23,02
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Miña 0/0-23,43
Juan Antonio De Wit Ratino Z 0/0-23,91
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Viñon Mandrin B 0/0-28,43
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Igor I 0/4-19,52
10º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Hobbit 0/4-21,64
  Prueba Nº09. G/IV-J. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Tiorba 0-ET
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Prugenie 0-ET
  Prueba Nº10. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio Centenera Samper Everest 0-56,27
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Tahoro 0-59,94
Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Fernanda de Gánex 0-60,58
Ainara Recondo Elite D'adriers 0-62,18
Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Oyambre 0-63,57
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Goldika 0-65,43
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 0-66,21
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ienar des Etises 0-68,91
Diego Porres Solís Jaipour 0-69,91
10º Carmen Velasco Granuja 0-70,44
  Prueba Nº11. G/III. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio Centenera Samper Exult 0/0-31,77
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Faldón 0/0-33,58
José Antonio Centenera Samper Master Murphy 0/0-33,87
Fidel Azofra Biconte 0/4-30,64
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Octavia 0/4-31,26
Teresa de Simón Roots 0/4-33,33
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Carpe Diem Boira 0/4-33,74
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Gama Sofía 0/4-34,54
Jesús Felipe Tamame Athos de la Hurie 0/4-37,86
10º Ivan Serrano Piet Pointer 0/4-38,28
  Prueba Nº12. G/II. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Igor I 0-57,90
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Catch My Dryt 0-58,13
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Espoir de la Haye 0-59,63
Juan Antonio De Wit Fidji de la Lande 0-63,51
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Miña 0-63,97
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Forum du Gue 0-64,49
Ainara Recondo Chice'sol 0-69,88
Fernando Villalón Gómez Pirón 0-72,97
José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix de Llaudais 0-73,82
10º Fidel Azofra Camaleño 3-81,06
  Prueba Nº13. G/IV-J. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Gama Alondra 0-ET
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Eldorado 0-ET
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Prugenie 0-ET
  Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Joss de L'ouanne 0-ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Suspiro 0-ET
  Prueba Nº14. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ángela Lozano Rived Brume de Bertho 0-58,39
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Urano 0-61,30
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Viñon Mandrin B 0-61,77
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 0-64,57
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Goldika 0-65,65
Ainara Recondo Elite D'adriers 0-67,59
Diego Porres Solís Bongo 0-70,30
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ienar des Etises 0-73,13
Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Oyambre 0-74,70
10º Mónica López-Calleja Sánchez Katinka 0-76,19
  Prueba Nº15. G/III. Contra reloj
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Carpe Diem Boira 26-76,16
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Petit Pachá 25-74,85
Juan Antonio De Wit Gypsy Queen 24-72,29
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Proa 24-73,05
Ivan Serrano Aonghus 24-74,26
José Antonio Centenera Samper Master Murphy 24-74,83
Fidel Azofra Biconte 24-75,87
Ivan Serrano Toscan du Roc 24-76,37
Teresa de Simón Roots 23-74,22
10º Fidel Azofra Awenda 22-72,78
  Prueba Nº16. Gran Premio G/IIGP. Dos mangas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Espoir de la Haye 0/0-43,08
Juan Antonio De Wit Fidji de la Lande 0/0-49,62
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Hobbit 0/4-45,43
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Fleuron St. Lois 0/4-46,95
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Igor I 0/4-51,90
José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix de Llaudais 4/0-55,37
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Catch My Dryt 4/4-45,24
Juan Antonio De Wit Filine 4/4-52,45
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Electre D'Anthienx 5/4-58,57
10º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dandy Du Bourg 8/12-52,36