Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

21/05/2009
CSI3*/YH*, La Courneuve (Francia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 6 años. A1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alex Rident (Gbr) Pin Up De Courcy 0
  Charles Luycks (Rsa) Pepito D'arsain 0
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Walda Z 0
  Rogier Linssen (Hol) Cakilly 0
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Synderella 0
  Louise Morley (Gbr) Wakayama 0
  Emile Tacken (Hol) Wanarchitect 0
  Philippe Lazare ( Fra) Ptit Bonheur 0
  Maximilien Lemercier (Bel) Princesse Du Chanu 0
  Pieter Devos (Bel) Dax Von Dabdijhoeve 0
11º Nadine Traber (Sui) Quick Capitola 1
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Activo 1
  Aymeric De Ponnat (Fra) Top Gun Du Grand 1
14º Florian Angot (Fra) Patch Du Havre 4
  Sylvia Albanese (Ita) Phenix Kervec 4
  Marc Dilasser (Fra) Wicky De Montsec 4
  Olivier Van Roosbroeck ( Bel) Dorada 4
  Nina Fagerstom (Fin) Winning Boy 4
20º Herve Godignon (Fra) Carolus Z 7
21º Jeróme Guery (Bel) White Hero 8
  Bruno Selva (Fra) Petrus De Puchay 8
23º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Woody 9
  Marc Lucas (Fra) Precieuse Ar Park 9
25º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Windbeaker 10
26º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Peter Pan 11
27º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Calisti 14
  Prueba Nº02 7 años. A1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Vincente 0
  Alexis Gautier (Fra) Olympic De Savigny 0
  Marc Dilasser (Fra) Opaline Du Reverdy 0
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ore Et Noire D'autize 0
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Valerie Fs 0
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Sobriquet 0
  Jeróme Guery (Bel) Crocky 0
  Erick Watre (Fra) Odie De Frevent 0
  Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Quick Caporal Z 0
  Jerome Hurel (Fra) Orient L'amaurial 0
  Simon  Delestre (Fra) Orphee De L'illon 0
12º Alexandra Francart (Fra) Cassiana 1
  Igor Kawiak (Pol) Oakland la Goula 1
  Paul Rident (Fra) Seigneur De La Haillebaud 1
  Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Vicky Matterhorn 1
  Marc Lucas (Fra) Orlane D'helby 1
  Nadine Traber (Sui) L'amour Iii 1
18º Herve Godignon (Fra) Offset 2
19º Hans Gunter Goskowitz (Ger) Ogheta Rouge 4
  Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Varom 4
  Dennis Evertse (Hol) Keep On Fighting 4
22º Timothe Bazire (Fra) Omaha de St Simeon 5
  Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Canturland 5
  Florian Angot (Fra) Open Up Semilly 5
25º Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Onyx' Jac 6
26º Maximilien Lemercier (Bel) Ortille Des Hayettes 7
27º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Victory 9
  Emile Tacken (Hol) Vendetta 9
29º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Ominerale 11
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m. 2 fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rogier Linssen (Hol) Contendro 0/0 - 35,12
Philippe Lazare ( Fra) Noska Du Veret 0/0 - 35,49
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Sungraaf 0/0 - 35,52
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Kalico Bay 0/0 - 36,08
Alexandra Francart (Fra) Bolero Van't Stenenpoort 0/0 - 36,69
Jerome Hurel (Fra) Nikel De Presle 0/0 - 37,63
Dennis Evertse (Hol) Alex 0/0 - 38,78
Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Noah De Bacon 0/0 - 38,87
Ines de Balanda (Fra) Katcko du Manceau 0/0 - 41,48
10º Charles Luycks (Rsa) Olibero 0/0 - 42,01
11º Herve Godignon (Fra) Bamiro 0/0 - 44,81
12º Maximilien Lemercier (Bel) Milady Des Hayettes 0/0 - 45,7
13º Nadine Traber (Sui) Maeva de Kergane 0/0 - 47,18
14º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Trappist 0/0 - 47,47
15º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Uberjager Van't Woutland 0/1 - 49,93
16º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Renetty 0/4 - 33,41
17º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Sjieco 0/4 - 37,79
18º Timothe Bazire (Fra) Kappa Du Croisy 0/4 - 38,13
19º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Ninno 0/4 - 39,59
20º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Mouse 0/4 - 39,93
21º Pieter Devos (Bel) Affection Vd 0/4 - 40,68
22º Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Joy de Gamet 0/4 - 40,91
23º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Sisley De La Tour 0/4 - 41,65
24º Paul Rident (Fra) Khan Du Fraigneau 0/6 - 52,16
25º Emile Tacken (Hol) Venus 0/8 - 35,46
26º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Urona 0/8 - 36,19
27º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Smartie 0/8 - 40,89
28º Johnny Pals (Hol) Intradella Z 0/11 - 59,58
29º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Milena 8 0/14 - 52,46
30º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Mentor De Smet 0/50
31º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Ricardo 1
  Jeróme Guery (Bel) Waldo 1
33º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Infiniti 4
  Alexis Gautier (Fra) New Man Rouge 4
  Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Winetoe 4
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Bonita XI 4
  Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Ailton 4 4
  Louise Morley (Gbr) Manneken Du Coty 4
  Jean Louis Roudaut (Fra) Nidja 4
  Aymeric De Ponnat (Fra) No Problemo Frace 4
  Florian Angot (Fra) Melissa Silva 4
  Max Thirouin (Fra) Nabab De Belou 4
  Emilio Segovia (Arg) Palermo 4
44º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Wiske Van't Smeedshof 5
  Alex Rident (Gbr) Hermes de Bruyeres 5
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Manica 5
47º Eric Fevrier (Fra) Nimo D'Helby 8
  Aniek Poels ( Hol) Viking 8
  CHRISTOPHE DAVID (Bel) Baya Van Essen 8
50º Eric Levallois (Fra) Lagon De L'abbaye 9
51º Hans Gunter Goskowitz (Ger) Loquito GL 12
  Patrick Guimbal (Fra) Caress 12
53º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Lelly 13
54º Jules Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Ryde H 17
  Regis Villain (Fra) Monark 17
  Prueba Nº04 6 años. Especial Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Synderella 0 - 29,52
Philippe Lazare ( Fra) Ptit Bonheur 0 - 29,88
Alex Rident (Gbr) Pin Up De Courcy 0 - 33,59
Marc Dilasser (Fra) Wicky De Montsec 0 - 33,92
Louise Morley (Gbr) Wakayama 0 - 34,56
Jerome Hurel (Fra) Calisti 0 - 34,84
Dennis Evertse (Hol) Heartbeat 0 - 36,46
Marc Lucas (Fra) Precieuse Ar Park 0 - 36,65
Rogier Linssen (Hol) Cakilly 0 - 37,07
10º Maximilien Lemercier (Bel) Princesse Du Chanu 0 - 37,81
11º Nadine Traber (Sui) Quick Capitola 0 - 40,47
12º Emile Tacken (Hol) Wanarchitect 4 - 29,06
13º Florian Angot (Fra) Patch Du Havre 4 - 32,54
14º Sylvia Albanese (Ita) Phenix Kervec 4 - 34,78
15º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Woody 4 - 37,85
16º Pieter Devos (Bel) Dax Van 'dabdijhoeve 4 - 38,35
17º Nina Fagerstom (Fin) Winning Boy 4 - 38,57
18º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Peter Pan 4 - 39,19
19º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Activo 4 - 40,25
20º Jeróme Guery (Bel) White Hero 5 - 47,15
21º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Windbeaker 8 - 35,97
22º Herve Godignon (Fra) Carolus Z 8 - 37,82
23º Olivier Van Roosbroeck ( Bel) Dorada 8 - 44,25
24º Aymeric De Ponnat (Fra) Top Gun Du Grand Moustier 19 - 56,9
  Prueba Nº05 7 años. Especial Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Orphee De L'illon 0 - 26,68
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Vicky 0 - 28,38
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Sobriquet D 0 - 28,6
Igor Kawiak (Pol) Oakland la Goula 0 - 30,16
Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Varo 0 - 30,45
Jerome Hurel (Fra) Orient L'amaurial 0 - 30,5
Marc Dilasser (Fra) Opaline Du Reverdy 0 - 30,95
Alexandra Francart (Fra) Cassiana 0 - 31,4
Hans Gunter Goskowitz (Ger) Ogheta Rouge 0 - 31,49
10º Dennis Evertse (Hol) Keep On Fighting 0 - 31,95
11º Aymeric De Ponnat (Fra) O'brion Du Plessis 0 - 32,27
12º Maximilien Lemercier (Bel) Ortille Des Hayettes 0 - 32,89
13º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Victory 0 - 33,26
14º Nadine Traber (Sui) L'amour Iii 0 - 34,21
15º Erick Watre (Fra) Odie De Frevent 0 - 36,07
16º Florian Angot (Fra) Open Up Semilly 0 - 36,45
17º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Quick Caporal Z 4 - 33,02
19º Timothe Bazire (Fra) Omaha de St Simeon 4 - 36,79
20º Jeróme Guery (Bel) Crocky 4 - 36,8
21º Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Onyx' Jac 4 - 36,83
22º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Ominerale Courcelle 4 - 38,3
23º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Vincente 4 - 40,08
24º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Valerie Fs 4 - 40,13
25º Paul Rident (Fra) Seigneur De La Haillebaud 4 - 43,43
26º Alexis Gautier (Fra) Olympic De Savigny 8 - 33,12
27º Herve Godignon (Fra) Offset 8 - 37,15
28º Emile Tacken (Hol) Vendetta 12 - 43,68
29º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Canturland E
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pieter Devos (Bel) Riveira 0 - 62,32
Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Infiniti 0 - 63,86
Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Milena 8 0 - 64,26
Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Karaouan De Cartigny 0 - 64,6
Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Prevert Van Sint Maarten 0 - 64,72
Dennis Evertse (Hol) Talent 0 - 64,98
Hans Gunter Goskowitz (Ger) Addi The Eagle 0 - 66,47
Valentine Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) Clark 004 Classiker 0 - 66,6
Eric Navet (Fra) Cakoa Ii 0 - 67,55
10º Aymeric De Ponnat (Fra) Must Saint Aubin 0 - 67,79
11º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Roulant 0 - 67,89
12º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Topinambour 0 - 68,48
13º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Noah De Bacon 0 - 68,93
14º Maximilien Lemercier (Bel) Milady Des Hayettes 0 - 69,52
15º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Cardero*Champs 0 - 69,63
16º Alexis Gautier (Fra) New Man Rouge 0 - 71,55
17º Nadine Traber (Sui) Part of Me 0 - 71,83
18º Herve Godignon (Fra) Bamiro 0 - 73,71
19º Eric Levallois (Fra) Nayana 0 - 75,25
20º Johnny Pals (Hol) Watch Me 0 - 75,44
21º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Ailton 4 0 - 80,64
22º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Jacarta 4 - 61,94
23º Patrick Guimbal (Fra) Luc des Bruyères 4 - 64,33
24º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Vdl Ugano 4 - 65,28
25º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Nikel De Presle 4 - 65,4
26º Emilio Segovia (Arg) Cerro De Pasco 4 - 65,42
27º Florian Angot (Fra) Melissa Silva 4 - 66,06
28º Igor Kawiak (Pol) ABC CriCri 4 - 66,39
29º Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Magic D'elle 4 - 68,06
30º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Wivina 4 - 69
31º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Sirabanta 4 - 69,66
32º Paul Rident (Fra) Niquito Du Chateau 4 - 69,78
33º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Milton Des Cresles 4 - 72,46
34º Max Thirouin (Fra) Nabab De Belou 4 - 72,8
35º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Smartie 4 - 73,08
36º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Winetoe 4 - 75,34
37º Francesca Gobessi (Ita) Radja 4 - 76,04
38º Luciano Segocia (Arg) Malibu De Brondel 4 - 76,79
39º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Winston De Kalvarie 4 - 77,18
40º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Mónaco 5 - 89,11
41º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Contendro 8 - 61,88
42º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Liberty Source 8 - 62,48
43º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Romance IV 8 - 67,55
44º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Talent Mermus 8 - 68,76
45º Eric Fevrier (Fra) Loretta 8 - 69,96
46º Charles Luycks (Rsa) Ladoga 8 - 70,66
47º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Rudolf Z 8 - 72,1
48º Timothe Bazire (Fra) Kappa Du Croisy 8 - 81,06
49º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Lelly 12 - 82,89
50º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Vodowaldo 16 - 67,33
51º CHRISTOPHE DAVID (Bel) Banguy Van De Vromboutshoeve 20 - 74,62
52º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Lasko Du Hecquet R
  Prueba Nº07 1,40 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Renetty 59,56
Florian Angot (Fra) Jaffna De Semilly*Normandie 60,19
Emile Tacken (Hol) Venus 61,56
Rogier Linssen (Hol) Chellane 62,72
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Talent 63,57
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Ninno 64,3
Jeróme Guery (Bel) Ramiro De Belle Vue 65,1
Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Marjolaine D'elle 65,76
Alexandra Francart (Fra) Bolero Van't Stenenpoort 66,29
10º Dennis Evertse (Hol) Alex 66,45
11º Pieter Devos (Bel) Affection Vd 66,62
12º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 67,78
13º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Sungraaf 68,57
14º Philippe Lazare ( Fra) Noska Du Veret 69,03
15º Emilio Segovia (Arg) Palermo 69,55
16º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Bonita XI 70,58
17º Eric Fevrier Nimo D'helby (Fra) 71 81
18º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Sjieco 72,93
19º Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Lily White Lily'Jac 72,99
20º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Attack II 73,1
21º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Sisley de la Tour Vidal 73,13
22º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Viking 73,52
23º Maximilien Lemercier (Bel) Ravel Des Hayettes 74,05
24º Max Thirouin (Fra) Hurioca 75,64
25º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Trento 77,62
26º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Ducati 77,92
27º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Locxie 78,11
28º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Sancer 78,8
29º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Nicos Du Theillet 79,26
30º Johnny Pals (Hol) Intradella Z 82,53
31º CHRISTOPHE DAVID (Bel) Baya Van Essen 82,6
32º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Clever Boy Laughton S 82,86
  Prueba Nº07 1,50 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Kalico Bay 0/0 - 38,89
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 0/0 - 39,19
Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Peanuts 0/0 - 42,85
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Couletto 0/0 - 43,77
Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Wiske Van't Smeedshof 0/0 - 44,27
Nadine Traber (Sui) Maeva de Kergane 0/4 - 38,19
Patrick Guimbal (Fra) Cardyno H 0/4 - 38,41
Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Zamiro 0/4 - 38,65
Marc Dilasser (Fra) Time Out 0/4 - 39,2
10º Alex Rident (Gbr) Hermes de Bruyeres 0/4 - 41,36
11º Charles Luycks (Rsa) Olibero 0/4 - 41,44
12º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Texola Lux 0/4 - 43,88
13º Regis Villain (Fra) Monark 0/4 - 44,75
14º Eric Fevrier (Fra) Kouros D'helby 0/8 - 40,76
15º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Wido*Alia 4 - 79,97
16º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Katcko du Manceau 4 - 81,44
17º Jeróme Guery (Bel) Waldo 4 - 81,45
18º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Limex 4 - 81,65
19º Louise Morley (Gbr) Manneken Du Coty 4 - 81,69
20º Max Thirouin (Fra) Volare Van De Bunte 4 - 82
21º Pieter Devos (Bel) Equipharma Texila D 4 - 82,1
22º Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Nippon D'elle 4 - 82,37
23º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Amoroso 4 - 82,47
24º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Chester Cable 4 - 82,56
25º Eric Navet (Fra) Hym D'isigny*Lassergut 4 - 82,92
26º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Asteria 2 4 - 84,64
27º Alexandra Francart (Fra) Laurasie Du Rietz 4 - 85,57
28º Eric Levallois (Fra) Lagon De L'abbaye 4 - 85,94
29º Maximilien Lemercier (Bel) Mozart des Hayettes 4 - 86,25
30º Florian Angot (Fra) Made In Semilly 4 - 86,8
31º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Trappist Hamlet 4 - 87,27
32º Aymeric De Ponnat (Fra) Winsome Van De Plataan 4 - 89,61
  Prueba Nº08 Final 6 años. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maximilien Lemercier (Bel) Princesse Du Chanu 0/0 - 41,37
Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Woody 0/0 - 43,98
Regis Villain (Fra) Petrus De Puchay 0/0 - 44,37
Emile Tacken (Hol) Wanarchitect 0/4 - 38,65
Dennis Evertse (Hol) Heartbeat 0/4 - 39,52
Marc Dilasser (Fra) Wicky De Montsec 0/4 - 40,96
Herve Godignon (Fra) Carolus Z 0/4 - 41,06
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Windbreaker 0/4 - 41,21
Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Activo 0/4 - 46,75
10º Olivier Van Roosbroeck ( Bel) Dorada 0/6 - 49,26
11º Marc Lucas (Fra) Precieuse Ar Park 0/8 - 41,6
12º Florian Angot (Fra) Patch Du Havre 4 - ET
  Sylvia Albanese (Ita) Phenix Kervec 4 - ET
  Rogier Linssen (Hol) Cakilly 4 - ET
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Synderella 4 - ET
  Jeróme Guery (Bel) White Hero 4 - ET
  Philippe Lazare ( Fra) Ptit Bonheur 4 - ET
  Pieter Devos (Bel) Dax Van 'dabdijhoeve 4 - ET
  Aymeric De Ponnat (Fra) Top Gun Du Grand Moustier 4 - ET
20º Alex Rident (Gbr) Pin Up De Courcy 8 - ET
  Jerome Hurel (Fra) Calisti 8 - ET
22º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Winning Boy 10 - 95,25
23º Nadine Traber (Sui) Quick Capitola Domaine Z 12 - ET
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Walda Z 12 - ET
25º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Peter Pan La Beauce 16 - ET
26º Louise Morley (Gbr) Wakayama 24 - ET
27º Charles Luycks (Rsa) Pepito D'airsain R
  Prueba Nº09 Final 7 años. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ore Et Noire D'autize 0/0 - 34,63
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Vicky 0/0 - 34,83
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Valerie Fs 0/0 - 36,3
Aymeric De Ponnat (Fra) O'brion Du Plessis 0/0 - 36,97
Nadine Traber (Sui) L'amour Iii 0/0 - 37,16
Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Varom 0/0 - 37,65
Alexis Gautier (Fra) Olympic De Savigny 0/0 - 38,27
Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Quick Caporal Z 0/0 - 38,52
Jerome Hurel (Fra) Opheline De Gorgon 0/0 - 40,86
10º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Oakland la Goula 0/0 - 40,93
11º Marc Lucas (Fra) Orlane D'helby 0/4 - 43,61
12º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Vincente 4 - ET
  Dennis Evertse (Hol) Keep On Fighting 4 - ET
  Timothe Bazire (Fra) Omaha de St Simeon 4 - ET
  Paul Rident (Fra) Seigneur De La Haillebaud 4 - ET
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Sobriquet D Hoogpoort 4 - ET
  Jeróme Guery (Bel) Crocky 4 - ET
  Erick Watre (Fra) Odie De Frevent 4 - ET
  Maximilien Lemercier (Bel) Ortille Des Hayettes 4 - ET
  Simon  Delestre (Fra) Orphee De L'illon 4 - ET
21º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Opaline Du Reverdy 8 - ET
  Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Onyx' Jac 8 - ET
  Alexandra Francart (Fra) Cassiana 8 - ET
24º Florian Angot (Fra) Open Up Semilly 12 - ET
  Emile Tacken (Hol) Vendetta 12 - ET
25º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Victory E
26º Herve Godignon (Fra) Offset R
  Hans Gunter Goskowitz (Ger) Ogheta Rouge R
  Prueba Nº10 Dos fases. 1,35m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Sirabanta 0/0 - 26,96
Jeróme Guery (Bel) Ramiro De Belle Vue 0/0 - 27,97
Rogier Linssen (Hol) Chellane 0/0 - 28,5
Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Hasard du Gisors 0/0 - 28,69
Jerome Hurel (Fra) Locxie 0/0 - 29,6
Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Marjolaine D'elle 0/0 - 29,66
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Ninno 0/0 - 30,23
Jules Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Ryde H 0/0 - 30,72
Marc Dilasser (Fra) Cardero Champs Elysées 0/0 - 30,95
10º Alexis Gautier (Fra) New Man Rouge 0/0 - 31,16
11º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Attack II 0/0 - 32,31
12º CHRISTOPHE DAVID (Bel) Banguy Van De Vromboutshoeve 0/0 - 32,34
13º Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Joy de Gamet 0/0 - 32,69
14º Paul Rident (Fra) Niquito Du Chateau 0/0 - 33,31
15º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Topinambour 0/0 - 34,69
16º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Smartie 0/0 - 35,66
17º Herve Godignon (Fra) Querida Relais Pachis 0/0 - 36,76
18º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Trento 0/0 - 39,63
19º Max Thirouin (Fra) Hurioca 0/4 - 30,49
20º Pieter Devos (Bel) Affection Vd 0/4 - 30,97
21º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Sancer 0/4 - 31,82
22º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Kiquyu Du Coty 0/6 - 47,71
23º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Romance IV 0/8 - 31,11
24º Hans Gunter Goskowitz (Ger) Loquito GL 0/8 - 35,85
25º Aymeric De Ponnat (Fra) No Problemo Frace 0/9 - 57,79
26º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Malibu De Brondel 0/9 - 74,92
27º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Rudolf Z 0/12 - 53,76
28º Maximilien Lemercier (Bel) Ravel Des Hayettes 0/17 - 57,69
29º Florian Angot (Fra) Jaffna De Semilly Normandie 0/20 - 50
30º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Ricardo 1
31º Dennis Evertse (Hol) Tinky Winky 2
32º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Liberty Source 4
  Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Clever Boy 4
  Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Ducati (SE) 4
  Aniek Poels ( Hol) Talent 4
  Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Milton Des Cresles 4
  Emilio Segovia (Arg) Palermo 4
  Thierry Pomel (Fra) Nicos Du Theillet 4
39º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Talent 8
  Jean Louis Roudaut (Fra) Nidja 8
  Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) New York 8
  Charles Luycks (Rsa) Ladoga 8
  Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Mickey 8
44º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 10
45º Eric Fevrier (Fra) Nimo D'Helby 12
46º Louise Morley (Gbr) Arco Van De Herkkant 16
47º Nadine Traber (Sui) Ramses De Virton E
  Prueba Nº11 AM5. 1,50m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Amoroso Van De Helle 0 - 71,46
Pieter Devos (Bel) Riveira 0 - 74,89
Aymeric De Ponnat (Fra) Must Saint Aubin 0 - 75,85
Aniek Poels ( Hol) Asteria 2 0 - 76,22
Florian Angot (Fra) Made In Semilly 0 - 77,62
Jerome Hurel (Fra) Nikel De Presle 0 - 77,84
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Roland 0 - 77,89
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Le Galant 0 - 78,21
Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Zamiro 0 - 79,94
10º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago Hn 0 - 80,06
11º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Antille 8 0 - 80,17
12º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Winston De Kalvarie 0 - 84,13
13º Herve Godignon (Fra) Bamiro 1 - 87,3
14º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Oscar IX 4 - 74,57
15º Johnny Pals (Hol) Moujik De Sohan 4 - 75,41
16º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Wido Alia 4 - 75,49
17º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Vdl Ugano 4 - 75,94
18º Eric Levallois (Fra) Nayana 4 - 77,45
19º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Lukay W 4 - 77,75
20º Jeróme Guery (Bel) Waldo 4 - 79,29
21º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Mentor De Smet 4 - 79,42
22º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Wivina 4 - 79,43
23º Valentine Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) Clark 004 4 - 81,3
24º Jean Louis Roudaut (Fra) Katre D'elite 4 - 81,92
25º Olivier Van Roosbroeck ( Bel) Caesar Vg Z 4 - 83,71
26º Eric Navet (Fra) Cakoa Ii 5 - 85,8
27º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Peanuts 5 - 86,79
28º Paul Rident (Fra) Khan Du Fraigneau 5 - 88,21
29º Igor Kawiak (Pol) ABC CriCri 6 - 89,31
30º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Messandra 8 - 72,45
31º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Jacarta 8 - 73,6
32º Max Thirouin (Fra) Nabab De Belou 8 - 80,6
33º Nadine Traber (Sui) Part of Me 8 - 81,64
34º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Jumex Sport Dhi Kung 8 - 82,88
35º Hans Gunter Goskowitz (Ger) Eddi The Eagle 8 - 82,98
36º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Vodowaldo 8 - 84
37º Jules Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Cabriolet Z 9 - 85,42
38º Alexandra Francart (Fra) Laurasie Du Rietz 9 - 85,53
39º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Urona 12 - 74
40º Sylvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec 12 - 78,56
41º Philippe Lazare ( Fra) Krescendo Corubert 12 - 80,19
42º Emilio Segovia (Arg) Cerro De Pasco 13 - 85,45
43º Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Magic D'elle 13 - 88,59
44º Alexis Gautier (Fra) Joyau D'elle 14 - 92,17
45º Emilie Scheibling (Srb ) Irish L'amandour 14 - 107,27
46º Emile Tacken (Hol) Agridirect's Happy Z 16 - 83,1
47º Patrick Guimbal (Fra) Luc des Bruyères 16 - 97,19
48º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Lulu 41 17 - 85,28
49º CHRISTOPHE DAVID (Bel) Antartica Ter Doorn 18 - 92,37
50º Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Prevert Van Sint Maarten 20 - 83,68
51º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice 3 20 - 97,31
52º Maximilien Lemercier (Bel) Milady Des Hayettes E
  Francesca Gobessi (Ita) Radja E
54º Bruno Selva (Fra) Giotto II HN R
  Eric Fevrier (Fra) Loretta R
  Thierry Pomel (Fra) Lasko Du Hecquet R
  Dennis Evertse (Hol) Talent R
  Prueba Nº12 AM5. 1,40m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jeróme Guery (Bel) Ramiro De Belle Vue 0/0 - 38,94
Jerome Hurel (Fra) Nikel De Presle 0/0 - 40,27
Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Karaouan De Cartigny II 0/0 - 40,75
Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Attack II 0/0 - 41,1
Aniek Poels ( Hol) Talent 0/0 - 41,7
Alexis Gautier (Fra) New Man Rouge 0/0 - 41,97
Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Nippon D'elle 0/0 - 43,88
Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Noah De Bacon 0/0 - 44,07
Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Winetoe 0/0 - 45,49
10º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Jumex Sport Dhi Kung 0/4 - 37,37
11º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Topinambour 0/4 - 40,73
12º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Cardero Champs Elysées 0/4 - 41,87
13º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Vdl Ugano 0/4 - 42,94
14º Dennis Evertse (Hol) Alex 0/4 - 44,23
15º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Sjieco 0/4 - 45,23
16º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Ailton 4 0/5 - 52,54
17º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Kalico Bay 0/8 - 42,96
18º Alexandra Francart (Fra) Bolero Van't Stenenpoort 0/8 - 44,45
19º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Mouse 0/8 - 46,89
20º Timothe Bazire (Fra) Kappa Du Croisy 0/12 - 46,31
21º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Infiniti 0/12 - 55,69
22º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Texola 0/23 - 62,08
23º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Sirabanta 1 - 64,19
24º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Malibu De Blondel 1 - 67,68
25º Nadine Traber (Sui) Maeva de Kergane 4 - 58,48
26º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Liberty Source 4 - 59,5
27º Johnny Pals (Hol) Moujik De Sohan 4 - 61,38
28º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Lasko Du Hecquet 4 - 61,79
29º Pieter Devos (Bel) Riveira 4 - 62,22
30º Regis Villain (Fra) Noumea De Grandry 4 - 62,85
31º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Rudolf Z 4 - 63,14
32º Eric Levallois (Fra) Nayana 4 - 63,23
33º Maximilien Lemercier (Bel) Milady Des Hayettes 5 - 64,99
34º Paul Rident (Fra) Niquito Du Chateau 5 - 65,77
35º Eric Fevrier (Fra) Loretta 8 - 60,75
36º CHRISTOPHE DAVID (Bel) Banguy Van De Vromboutshoeve 9 - 64,32
37º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Nelly 9 - 65,07
38º Patrick Guimbal (Fra) Luc des Bruyères 12 - 59,95
39º Philippe Lazare ( Fra) Noska Du Veret 12 - 60,51
40º Aymeric De Ponnat (Fra) No Problemo Frace 13 - 64,87
41º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Contendro 13 - 80,14
42º Florian Angot (Fra) Melissa Silva 14 - 84,07
43º Emilio Segovia (Arg) Cerro De Pasco 16 - 63,43
44º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Milton Des Cresles R - 0
  Sylvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec R - 0
  Prueba Nº13 A2. 1,35m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Monaco D'auvray 0 - 56,23
Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Milena 8 0 - 57,12
James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Jacarta 0 - 58,62
Igor Kawiak (Pol) ABC CriCri 0 - 59,54
Max Thirouin (Fra) Hurioca 0 - 59,76
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Sungraaf 0 - 59,97
Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Talent 0 - 60,04
Dennis Evertse (Hol) Talent 0 - 61,1
Pieter Devos (Bel) Affection Vd 0 - 62,89
10º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 0 - 63,48
11º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Nicos Du Theillet 0 - 64,16
12º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Sancer 0 - 64,9
13º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Viking 0 - 64,91
14º Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Lily White Lily'Jac 0 - 65,86
15º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Sisley de la Tour Vidal 0 - 67,31
16º Nadine Traber (Sui) Ramses De Virton 0 - 72,1
17º Emilio Segovia (Arg) Palermo 4 - 61,97
18º Florian Angot (Fra) Jaffna De Semilly Normandie 4 - 62,55
19º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Bonita XI 4 - 62,66
20º Eric Fevrier (Fra) Nimo D'Helby 4 - 63,03
21º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Clever Boy 4 - 64,21
22º Charles Luycks (Rsa) Udwin W 4 - 64,72
23º Hans Gunter Goskowitz (Ger) Loquito GL 4 - 71,5
24º Jean Louis Roudaut (Fra) Nidja 4 - 72,17
25º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Renetty 8 - 53,4
26º Emile Tacken (Hol) Venus 8 - 62,42
27º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Locxie 8 - 65,68
28º CHRISTOPHE DAVID (Bel) Baya Van Essen 8 - 69,17
29º Jules Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Ryde H 8 - 69,6
30º Maximilien Lemercier (Bel) Ravel Des Hayettes 8 - 76,75
31º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Manila 9 - 81,23
32º Louise Morley (Gbr) Arco Van De Herkkant 21 - 96,3
33º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Ducati (SE) E
  Francesca Gobessi (Ita) Radja E
35º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Chellane R
  Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Marjolaine D'elle R
  Patrick Guimbal (Fra) Caress R
  Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Mickey R
  Prueba Nº14 Gran Premio. AM5. 1,50m. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Kikuyu Du Coty 0/0 - 40,94
Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Zamiro 0/0 - 44,61
Jules Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Cabriolet Z 0/0 - 44,65
Jean Louis Roudaut (Fra) Katre D'elite 0/0 - 46,03
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Messandra 0/4 - 41,15
Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Mentor De Smet 0/4 - 42,96
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Roland 0/8 - 45,14
Pieter Devos (Bel) Equipharma Texila D 4 - 79,85
Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Magic D'elle 4 - 81,14
10º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Time Out 4 - 81,29
11º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Limex 4 - 81,68
12º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago Hn 4 - 81,76
13º Charles Luycks (Rsa) Olibero 4 - 82,66
14º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Couletto 4 - 83,62
15º Jeróme Guery (Bel) Waldo 4 - 83,67
16º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Trappist 4 - 84,37
17º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Lulu 41 4 - 84,65
18º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Uberjager Van't Woutland 4 - 86,41
19º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Victory Vt Hazelarenhoekj 5 - 88,85
20º Eric Navet (Fra) Cakoa Ii 5 - 88,95
21º Patrick Guimbal (Fra) Cardyno H 8 - 77,6
22º Maximilien Lemercier (Bel) Mozart des Hayettes 8 - 80,93
23º Max Thirouin (Fra) Volare Van De Bunte 8 - 82,18
24º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Chester Cable 8 - 82,25
25º Florian Angot (Fra) Made In Semilly 8 - 82,39
26º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Urona 8 - 82,61
27º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Asteria 2 8 - 83
28º Johnny Pals (Hol) Watch Me 8 - 86,51
29º Ines de Balanda (Fra) Katcko du Manceau 8 - 87,5
30º Valentine Pozzo Di Borgo120 (Fra) 12 00 12 - 79,05
31º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Wivina 12 - 81,14
32º Herve Godignon (Fra) Querida Relais Pachis 12 - 81,76
33º Alex Rident (Gbr) Hermes de Bruyeres 12 - 82,68
34º Aymeric De Ponnat (Fra) Must Saint Aubin 12 - 82,82
35º Eric Levallois (Fra) Lagon De L'abbaye 12 - 84,5
36º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Le Galant 12 - 84,72
37º Paul Rident (Fra) Khan Du Fraigneau 14 - 92,12
38º Regis Villain (Fra) Monark 1 4 - 95,5
39º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Peanuts 15 - 98,22
40º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Lukay W 16 - 81,82
41º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Amoroso Van De Helle 16 - 83,79
42º Eric Fevrier (Fra) Kouros D'helby 16 - 87,51
43º Emilie Scheibling (Srb ) Irish L'amandour 19 - 113,06
44º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Oscar IX 20 - 80,7
45º Louise Morley (Gbr) Manneken Du Coty 20 - 83,75
46º CHRISTOPHE DAVID (Bel) Antartica Ter Doorn 22 - 92,16
47º Bruno Selva (Fra) Giotto II HN 24 - 85,82
48º Alexandra Francart (Fra) Laurasie Du Rietz 24 - 100,22
49º Nadine Traber (Sui) Part of Me 24 - 103,72
50º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Wiske Van't Smeedshof E
  Dennis Evertse (Hol) Tinky Winky E
52º Philippe Lazare ( Fra) Krescendo Corubert R
  Olivier Van Roosbroeck ( Bel) Caesar Vg Z R
  Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Antille 8 R
  Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice 3 R
  Hans Gunter Goskowitz (Ger) Eddi The Eagle R