Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/06/2009
CSI5*, Cannes (Francia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01 Invitational. 1,15 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Planchat (Fra) Joyau d'Hof Ten Bos 0 - 59,92
Dimitri Varsano (Fra) Universe W 0 - 62,35
Patricia Planchat (Fra) Rochus 0 - 64,53
Els Dammen (Bel) Hey Bubba 0 - 66,79
Dimitri Varsano (Fra) Mobis Des Islots 0 - 67,55
Fanny Machiels (Bel) Kunta Kinte 0 - 69,24
Francesco Nardi (Ita) Benedicta Del Bedesco 0 - 71,6
Ekaterina Rybolovleva (Rus) Uropo 0 - 78,4
Patrice Planchat (Fra) Kiniou Champeix 4 - 61,01
10º Francesco Nardi (Ita) Livingstone 4 - 71,63
11º Fakhroo Bader (Qat) Le Roy 4 - 72,54
12º Serge Varsano (Fra) Lubie Des Adem E
  Fanny Machiels (Bel) Urano III E
  Serge Varsano (Fra) Svante E
  Prueba Nş02 Invitational. 1,35 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Danny Van Den Bosch (Bel) Upper Appel 0 - 60,47
Joanne Sloan Allen (Irl) Abc Loreen 0 - 63,1
Mubarak Al Rumaihi (Qat) Le Premier K 0 - 67,52
Jane Davies (Gbr) Valente 0 - 68,77
Jean-Philippe Bosnet (Fra) Malin De B'neville 0 - 69,52
Danny Van Den Bosch (Bel) Castaar Z 0 - 70,09
Jamie Winning (Aus) Triomph E 0 - 70,34
Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Casall 0 - 73,45
Vanessa Mannix (Can) Sea Bridge 0 - 74,4
10º Ekaterina Rybolovleva (Rus) Lucky the Man 0 - 77,18
11º Vanessa Mannix (Can) HHS Cheiro 0 - 80,98
12º Fakhroo Bader (Qat) Wilco 4 - 69,43
13º Alice Chambaud (Fra) Ratina 4 - 69,67
14º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Surprise 152 4 - 74,04
15º Maddalena Meneda (Ita) Quidana 4 - 76,35
16º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Siec Aristo 4 - 77,06
17º Sophie Rieder (Sui) Britt Van't Roosakker 4 - 77,72
18º Jamie Winning (Aus) Congo Z 4 - 79,2
19º Mubarak Al Rumaihi (Qat) Chipolinio 4 - 79,42
20º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Classic Lady 6 - 85,54
21º Bart Soetaers (Bel) Calvador D 8 - 59,81
22º Marlon Zonatelli (Bra) Bartholomeus 8 - 60,56
23º HRH Princess Lama Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Taloubet 8 - 80,61
24º Alice Chambaud (Fra) Miss Luhmühlen 9 - 84,19
25º Ludovica Francesconi (Ita) Kinette d'Herbiers 10 - 86,25
26º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Monjean Du Vallet 12 - 65,16
27º Jean-Philippe Bosnet (Fra) Andante Z 12 - 69,32
28º Ludovica Francesconi (Ita) Arcibaldo E
  Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Bacallo OH E
  Prueba Nş03 Invitational. 1,45 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jane Davies (Gbr) Patrick 0 - 59,84
Bart Soetaers (Bel) Sjoeke 0 - 64,68
  Joanne Sloan Allen (Irl) Heritage Spirit 0 - 64,68
Marlon Zonatelli (Bra) Sam 0 - 66,01
Patrice Planchat (Fra) Imperio Rouge 4 - 62,36
HRH Princess Lama Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Udine U Vh Juxschot 4 - 71,44
Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Amor 4 - 74,35
Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Ricardo 500 4 - 74,98
Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Uceline 5 - 81,25
10º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Ronnia 4 6 - 85,26
  Prueba Nş04 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Peanuts 0 - 56,84
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Love Affair 0 - 57,81
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 0 - 58,14
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Kikuyu Du Coty 0 - 59,35
Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 0 - 59,6
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 0 - 60,33
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfee 0 - 60,38
Peter Geerink (Hol) Scotch 0 - 61,18
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie 0 - 62,45
10º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Branco 0 - 62,51
11º Lauren Hough (Usa) Urgent 0 - 62,63
12º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 0 - 62,73
13º John Whitaker (Gbr) Sultano 0 - 64,97
14º Michel Robert (Fra) What's Next 0 - 66,79
15º Sheikh Ali Bin Khalid Al Thani (Qat) Dukhan 0 - 68,33
16º Noora Forsten (Fin) Quinault 0 - 68,5
17º Ali Yousef Al Rumaihi (Qat) Pourquoi Pas De Muze 0 - 76,11
18º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Casandra Z 0 - 77,98
19º Ben Maher (Gbr) Wonderboy III 1 - 80,45
20º HRH Prince Abdullah Bin Metab Al Saud (Sau) Allah Jabek 1 - 81,51
21º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta 2 - 83,18
22º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 2 - 86,8
23º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 3 - 87,98
24º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 3 - 90,74
25º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Karatina 4 - 58,97
26º Richard Spooner (USA) Pako 4 - 60,92
27º Kevin Staut (Fra) Brazil-M 4 - 62,08
28º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 4 - 62,51
29º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Tristán 4 - 62,6
30º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Lavillon 4 - 63
31º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 4 - 63,82
32º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraya 4 - 68,7
33º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Jumping Star Callius 4 - 72,21
34º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 4 - 73,97
35º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side Van Meerputhoeve 4 - 76,83
36º Jose Larocca (Arg) Con Air 7 4 - 78,15
37º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Sea Coast Silvana 4 - 94,03
38º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Amai 6 - 85,62
39º Denis Lynch (Irl) Upsilon D'ocquier 8 - 58,5
40º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Marlou Des Etisses 8 - 68,66
41º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 9 - 79,6
42º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Pinochetta 2 12 - 63,04
43º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Tennessee W 12 - 69,7
44º Laura Kraut (Usa) St Laurent 12 - 71,92
45º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam H N 13 - 79,03
46º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber VH Kapelhof 13 - 80,54
  Prueba Nş05 1,50 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Portofino 63 0/0 - 38,27
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 0/0 - 39,89
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 0/0 - 39,9
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Made in Margot 0/0 - 39,96
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) A d Aboyeur W 0/0 - 41,2
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Jarnac 0/0 - 42,28
Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Jpc Modesto 0/0 - 43,4
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Santana B 0/0 - 43,59
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Crown Z 0/4 - 40,91
10º Laura Kraut (Usa) Anthem 0/4 - 41,22
11º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sherry Du Mury Marais Z 0/4 - 41,61
12º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Milano 0/4 - 41,63
13º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 0/4 - 43,61
14º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rooney IV 1 - 86,21
15º Jose Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 4 - 78,64
16º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 4 - 80,01
17º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Picolien Zeldenrust 4 - 80,61
18º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gotha 18 4 - 81,77
19º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 4 - 81,95
20º Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 4 - 82,57
21º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Itot Du Chateau 4 - 82,98
22º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Luccianno Hn 4 - 83,6
23º Noora Forsten (Fin) Evli Cagliostro 4 - 84,17
24º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago Hn 4 - 84,25
25º Kevin Staut (Fra) Billund D'arsouilles 4 - 84,41
26º Ben Maher (Gbr) Robin Hood W 4 - 84,46
27º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Don Carlos Cyprianus Z 4 - 85,11
28º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Loriot 5 - 87,34
29º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Latina Du Pitray 8 - 80,72
30º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Amour Du Bois 8 - 81,88
31º Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 3 8 - 84,5
32º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Lady Luna 8 - 84,99
33º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 8 - 85,1
34º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quintero 4 9 - 86,04
35º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q 9 - 86,92
36º Peter Geerink (Hol) Lonesome Diams Hogue 12 - 84,24
37º HRH Prince Abdullah Bin Metab Al Saud (Sau) Mobily Ashkur Allah Obelix 12 - 85,18
38º Sheikh Ali Bin Khalid Al Thani (Qat) Lucas 149 13 - 87,07
39º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Mashalla Rivaal 13 - 102,25
40º Ali Yousef Al Rumaihi (Qat) Ravenna 323 19 - 95,13
41º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Rhodos 24 - 99,06
42º Lauren Hough (Usa) Naomi 152 28 - 100,11
43º Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly R
  Prueba Nş06 Invitational. 1,15 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Planchat (Fra) Joyau d'Hof Ten Bos 0/0 - 22,92
Dimitri Varsano (Fra) Universe W 0/0 - 24,66
Francesco Nardi (Ita) Benedicta Del Bedesco 0/0 - 26,46
Jamie Winning (Aus) Congo Z 0/0 - 27,54
Ekaterina Rybolovleva (Rus) Uropo 0/0 - 29,64
Fanny Machiels (Bel) Urano III 0/0 - 33,2
Patricia Planchat (Fra) Rochus 0/4 - 25,01
Dimitri Varsano (Fra) Mobis Des Islots 0/4 - 26,43
Serge Varsano (Fra) Svante 0/4 - 27,88
10º Els Dammen (Bel) Whisky D'or 0/5 - 37,66
11º Els Dammen (Bel) Hey Bubba 0/8 - 28,2
12º Serge Varsano (Fra) Lubie Des Adem 0/E
13º Fanny Machiels (Bel) Kunta Kinte E
  Prueba Nş07 Invitational. 1,35 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrice Planchat (Fra) Kiniou Champeix 0/0 - 23,56
Mubarak Al Rumaihi (Qat) Chipolinio 0/0 - 23,78
Danny Van Den Bosch (Bel) Upper Appel 0/0 - 24,24
Bart Soetaers (Bel) Calvador D 0/0 - 24,36
Jane Davies (Gbr) Valente 0/0 - 24,85
Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Monjean Du Vallet 0/0 - 25,33
Marlon Zonatelli (Bra) Bartholomeus 0/0 - 26,97
Sophie Rieder (Sui) Britt Van't Roosakker 0/0 - 30,1
HRH Princess Lama Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Taloubet 0/0 - 30,69
10º Ekaterina Rybolovleva (Rus) Lucky the Man 0/0 - 30,72
11º Jamie Winning (Aus) Triomph E 0/4 - 24,19
12º Joanne Sloan Allen (Irl) Abc Loreen 0/4 - 26,37
13º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Classic Lady 0/4 - 29,64
14º Maddalena Meneda (Ita) Quidana 0/4 - 29,85
15º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Surprise 152 0/4 - 32,09
16º Alice Chambaud (Fra) Miss Luhmühlen 0/8 - 25,3
17º Fakhroo Bader (Qat) Le Roy 0/8 - 30,75
18º Vanessa Mannix (Can) Sea Bridge 0/9 - 26,96
19º Jean-Philippe Bosnet (Fra) Andante Z 0/12 - 30,6
20º Alice Chambaud (Fra) Ratina 0/13 - 37,27
21º Ludovica Francesconi (Ita) Kinette d'Herbiers 0/15 - 45,51
22º Jean-Philippe Bosnet (Fra) Malin De B'neville 0/E
  Ludovica Francesconi (Ita) Arcibaldo 0/E
24º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Bacallo OH E
  Francesco Nardi (Ita) Livingstone E
  Prueba Nş08 Invitational. 1,45 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marlon Zonatelli (Bra) Sam 0/0 - 23,64
Jane Davies (Gbr) Patrick 0/0 - 24,11
Bart Soetaers (Bel) Sjoeke 0/0 - 25,25
Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Uceline 0/0 - 29,32
Patrice Planchat (Fra) Imperio Rouge 0/4 - 25,92
Vanessa Mannix (Can) HHS Cheiro 0/4 - 27,77
Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Casall 0/4 - 30,88
Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Siec Aristo 0/4 - 31,18
Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Ronnia 4 0/4 - 33,12
10º Joanne Sloan Allen (Irl) Heritage Spirit 0/8 - 24,85
11º Danny Van Den Bosch (Bel) Castaar Z 0/8 - 30,31
12º Mubarak Al Rumaihi (Qat) Le Premier K 0/8 - 30,74
13º HRH Princess Lama Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Udine U Vh Juxschot 0/8 - 32,01
14º Fakhroo Bader (Qat) Wilco 0/21 - 31,39
  Prueba Nş09 1,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Kikuyu Du Coty 0 - 65,81
Peter Geerink (Hol) Scotch 0 - 66,39
Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 3 0 - 67,57
Lauren Hough (Usa) Urgent 0 - 68,3
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 0 - 69,78
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Litsam H N 0 - 71,11
Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quintero 4 0 - 71,61
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Luccianno Hn 0 - 72,15
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rooney IV 0 - 74,15
10º Ben Maher (Gbr) Wonderboy III 4 - 67,32
11º Kevin Staut (Fra) Brazil-M 4 - 68,53
12º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfee 4 - 68,82
13º Richard Spooner (USA) Pako 4 - 68,97
14º John Whitaker (Gbr) Sultano 4 - 72,21
15º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Crown Z 4 - 73,04
16º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side Van Meerputhoeve 4 - 74,46
17º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 4 - 75,79
18º HRH Prince Abdullah Bin Metab Al Saud (Sau) Allah Jabek 4 - 76,68
19º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Casandra Z 4 - 79,31
20º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Amour Du Bois 8 - 70,96
21º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraya 8 - 71,67
22º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie 8 - 73,8
23º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Jumping Star Callius 8 - 78,26
24º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Amai 8 - 78,55
25º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Don Carlos Cyprianus Z 9 - 84,5
26º Ali Yousef Al Rumaihi (Qat) Ravenna 323 11 - 91,07
27º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Rhodos 12 - 63,61
28º Laura Kraut (Usa) St Laurent 12 - 73,18
29º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 12 - 76,98
30º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Branco 12 - 80,09
31º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago Hn 20 - 73,81
32º Sheikh Ali Bin Khalid Al Thani (Qat) Lucas 149 R
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka R
  Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Mashalla Rivaal R
  Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z R
  Michel Robert (Fra) Kronos D'ouilly R
  Prueba Nş10 Equipos.1,40 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Team Massa Pneus 153,4
  Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Tristán 153,4
  Gianni Govoni (Ita) Love Affair 153,4
  Noora Forsten (Fin) Quinault 153,4
Team Le Touessrok 153,42
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 153,42
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Karatina 153,42
  Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 153,42
Team Ville De Cannes 154,06
  Denis Lynch (Irl) Upsilon D'ocquier 154,06
  Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 154,06
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber VH Kapelhof 154,06
Team Barclays 159,92
  Maiju Mallat (Fin) Winnie Pv 159,92
  Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Tennessee W 159,92
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 159,92
Team E.Leclerc 249,41
  Peter Geerink (Hol) Lonesome Diams Hogue 249,41
  Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta 249,41
  Lauren Hough (Usa) Naomi 152 249,41
Team Generali E
  Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Marlou Des Etisses E
  Michel Robert (Fra) What's Next E
  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q E
  Prueba Nş11 Invitational. Final Small Tour. 1,25. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Planchat (Fra) Joyau d'Hof Ten Bos 0/0 - 37,82
Ekaterina Rybolovleva (Rus) Uropo 0/0 - 43,97
Fanny Machiels (Bel) Urano III 0/0 - 44,26
Fanny Machiels (Bel) Kunta Kinte 0/0 - 50,24
Dimitri Varsano (Fra) Universe W 0/4 - 37,23
Els Dammen (Bel) Hey Bubba 0/4 - 39,09
Francesco Nardi (Ita) Benedicta Del Bedesco 0/4 - 47,09
Francesco Nardi (Ita) Livingstone 0/E
  Dimitri Varsano (Fra) Mobis Des Islots 0/E
10º Serge Varsano (Fra) Lubie Des Adem 4 - 68,67
11º Patricia Planchat (Fra) Rochus 4 - 72,2
12º Els Dammen (Bel) Whisky D'or 9 - 89,16
13º Serge Varsano (Fra) Svante 12 - 85,01
  Prueba Nş12 Invitational. Final Medium Tour. 1,35 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bart Soetaers (Bel) Calvador D 0/0 - 35,32
Danny Van Den Bosch (Bel) Upper Appel 0/0 - 35,6
Patrice Planchat (Fra) Kiniou Champeix 0/0 - 36,37
Mubarak Al Rumaihi (Qat) Chipolinio 0/0 - 37,42
Jane Davies (Gbr) Valente 0/0 - 38,24
Jamie Winning (Aus) Congo Z 0/0 - 43,88
Ekaterina Rybolovleva (Rus) Lucky the Man 0/0 - 44,08
Sophie Rieder (Sui) Britt Van't Roosakker 0/0 - 46,38
Ludovica Francesconi (Ita) Kinette d'Herbiers 0/4 - 40,7
10º Jamie Winning (Aus) Triomph E 0/4 - 44,25
11º Vanessa Mannix (Can) Sea Bridge 0/4 - 58,9
12º Marlon Zonatelli (Bra) Bartholomeus 0/8 - 36,9
13º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Classic Lady 0/13 - 66,45
14º Alice Chambaud (Fra) Miss Luhmühlen 4 - 69,93
15º HRH Princess Lama Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Taloubet 4 - 78,47
16º Fakhroo Bader (Qat) Le Roy 4 - 78,5
17º Maddalena Meneda (Ita) Quidana 4 - 82,23
18º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Surprise 152 5 - 88,21
19º Jean-Philippe Bosnet (Fra) Andante Z 8 - 76,12
20º Joanne Sloan Allen (Irl) Abc Loreen 10 - 92,97
21º Alice Chambaud (Fra) Ratina 12 - 72,1
22º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Bacallo OH 12 - 80,45
23º Jean-Philippe Bosnet (Fra) Malin De B'neville 16 - 78,76
24º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Monjean Du Vallet E
  Ludovica Francesconi (Ita) Arcibaldo E
  Prueba Nş13 Invitational. Final Big Tour. 1,45 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jane Davies (Gbr) Patrick 0/0 - 45,76
Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Uceline 0/0 - 55,64
Danny Van Den Bosch (Bel) Castaar Z 0/0 - 55,91
Marlon Zonatelli (Bra) Sam 0/4 - 40,63
Joanne Sloan Allen (Irl) Heritage Spirit 0/4 - 44,87
Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Ricardo 500 0/4 - 54,48
Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Casall 0/8 - 56,71
Patrice Planchat (Fra) Imperio Rouge 4 - 83,17
HRH Princess Lama Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Udine U Vh Juxschot 4 - 85,34
10º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Amor 4 - 85,63
11º Mubarak Al Rumaihi (Qat) Le Premier K 4 - 88,72
12º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Siec Aristo 4 - 89,64
13º Bart Soetaers (Bel) Sjoeke 8 - 86,92
14º Vanessa Mannix (Can) HHS Cheiro 12 - 87,1
15º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Ronnia 4 12 - 92,34
16º Fakhroo Bader (Qat) Wilco 16 - 91,88
  Prueba Nş14 1,40 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber VH Kapelhof 58,64
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfee 59,67
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Vonka A 60,35
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie 61,61
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 62,53
Kevin Staut (Fra) Brazil-M 62,83
Massimo Grossato (Ita) Branco 63,78
Peter Geerink (Hol) Scotch 64,13
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Labrador De Brekka 64,2
10º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 64,57
11º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Amai 64,78
12º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Tristán 65,25
13º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 66,55
14º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Lavillon 66,61
15º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 66,69
16º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Tennessee W 68,58
17º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Karatina 68,59
18º Noora Forsten (Fin) Quinault 70,94
19º Ali Yousef Al Rumaihi (Qat) Pourquoi Pas De Muze 71,91
20º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Pinochetta 2 73,43
21º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 73,81
22º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 77,39
23º Sheikh Ali Bin Khalid Al Thani (Qat) Dukhan 78,5
24º Jose Larocca (Arg) Con Air 7 78,69
25º Denis Lynch (Irl) Upsilon D'ocquier 79,02
26º Laura Kraut (Usa) St Laurent 79,65
27º Richard Spooner (USA) Pako 82,65
28º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Nanta 84,6
29º Ben Maher (Gbr) Wonderboy III 87,08
30º Lauren Hough (Usa) Naomi 152 93,42
31º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Uraya 93,59
32º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Winnie Pv 93,92
33º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Amour Du Bois 94,05
34º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rooney IV 113,68
35º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Peanuts R
  Gianni Govoni (Ita) Love Affair R
  Prueba Nş15 Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 0/0 - 52,51
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) A d Aboyeur W 0/1 - 54,87
Ben Maher (Gbr) Robin Hood W 0/1 - 56,37
Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 3 0/2 - 58,44
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 4/0 - 50,18
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago Hn 0/5 - 55,24
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 1/5 - 54,53
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 4/4 - 49,54
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 0/8 - 53,58
10º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 4/5 - 54,03
11º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Jarnac 0/9 - 54,85
12º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Luccianno Hn 0/9 - 56,23
13º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 4/9 - 54,43
14º Laura Kraut (Usa) Anthem 0/13 - 56,5
15º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Santana B 0/14 - 58,04
16º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Quintero 4 1/14 - 58,94
17º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Insul Tech Portofino 63 1/14 - 60,16
18º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Sherry Du Mury Marais Z 0/17 - 54,99
19º John Whitaker (Gbr) Sultano 4 - 77,79
20º Jose Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 4 - 78,35
21º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Itot Du Chateau 4 - 79,24
22º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Ad Picolien Zeldenrust 4 - 79,25
23º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side Van Meerputhoeve 4 - 80,17
24º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Latina Du Pitray 4 - 82,92
25º Jean-Marc Nicolas (Fra) Jpc Modesto 4 - 83,13
26º Kevin Staut (Fra) Billund D'arsouilles 5 - 84,39
27º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Loriot 7 - 94,79
28º Lauren Hough (Usa) Urgent 8 - 76,12
29º Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 8 - 76,74
30º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Eurocommerce Milano 8 - 80,94
31º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 8 - 81,19
32º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Oliver Q 8 - 81,33
33º Ali Yousef Al Rumaihi (Qat) Ravenna 323 11 - 93,54
34º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Lady Luna 12 - 78,83
35º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gotha 18 12 - 79,2
36º Peter Geerink (Hol) Lonesome Diams Hogue 12 - 82,65
37º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Casandra Z 13 - 84,77
38º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Mashalla Rivaal 13 - 85,35
39º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Rhodos 16 - 77,9
40º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Don Carlos Cyprianus Z R
  Noora Forsten (Fin) Evli Cagliostro R
  HRH Prince Abdullah Bin Metab Al Saud (Sau) Mobily Ashkur Allah Obelix R
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Lacroix 9 R
  Jos  Lansink (Bel) Sea Coast Silvana R